Davis High Results from the Granite Bay Invitational at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/2/06
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bell, Leila | So | So | 15:48 | 7:31 | 2.1 | 27/90 | 4/5 | 6/9 | 1/11 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Bowlus, Christine | Fr | Fr | 14:19 | 6:49 | 2.1 | 18/88 | 2/4 | 3/9 | 6/21 | |||||
Dimond, Emily | So | V | 23:08.9 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 29/160 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/27 | 22:01 | 21:31 | 21:31 | ||
Farman, Jenny | Fr | Fr | 15:49.1 | 7:32 | 2.1 | 37/88 | 3/4 | 7/9 | 6/16 | |||||
Fritz, Jenna | So | V | 22:31.4 | 7:16 | 3.1 | 19/160 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/27 | 20:52 | 20:52 | 20:07 | ||
Gao, Shirley | So | So | 17:06.1 | 8:09 | 2.1 | 48/90 | 5/5 | 9/9 | 2/10 | |||||
Hall, Maddie | So | V | 23:26.2 | 7:34 | 3.1 | 36/160 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/21 | 19:57 | 19:57 | 19:09 | ||
Havens, Erin | Fr | Fr | 16:34.1 | 7:53 | 2.1 | 51/88 | 4/4 | 8/9 | 5/9 | |||||
Karban, Claire | So | So | 14:13.2 | 6:46 | 2.1 | 6/90 | 1/5 | 2/9 | 3/24 | 14:13 | 14:13 | |||
Kesser, Merek | Jr | V | 24:08.8 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 52/160 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/8 | 21:05 | 21:05 | 20:34 | ||
Leuchers, Alex | So | So | 15:40.3 | 7:28 | 2.1 | 23/90 | 2/5 | 4/9 | 6/21 | |||||
Reilly, Chelsea | Sr | V | 20:27 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 1/160 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/33 | 19:29 | 19:35 | 19:29 | 18:53 | |
Sherlock, Briana | So | So | 15:40.8 | 7:28 | 2.1 | 24/90 | 3/5 | 5/9 | 3/15 | |||||
ter Haar, Charlotte | Fr | Fr | 14:08.7 | 6:44 | 2.1 | 15/88 | 1/4 | 1/9 | 11/26 | |||||
Weeks, Jonah | Jr | V | 21:38.4 | 6:59 | 3.1 | 8/160 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/31 | 20:20 | 20:10 | 20:10 | 19:15 | |
Woo, Rebecca | Sr | V | 23:46.1 | 7:40 | 3.1 | 46/160 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/13 | 22:27 | 21:28 | 21:28 | 19:48 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/21 | 111:12 2:59 |
3.1 | 7:10 | 6:36 | 7:34 | 77 | 7:10 | 109:23 | 101:39 | 101:39 | 97:28 | Chelsea Reilly (1), Jonah Weeks (7), Jenna Fritz (16), Emily Dimond (24), Maddie Hall (29) | |
So 1st 5 | 2/10 | 78:28 2:53 |
2.1 | 7:28 | 6:46 | 8:09 | 83 | 6:52 | Claire Karban (6), Alex Leuchers (14), Briana Sherlock (15), Leila Bell (17), Shirley Gao (31) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea Reilly | Sr | Davis High | 20:27 | 6:36 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/33 | 19:29 | 19:35 | 19:29 | |
2 | Rebecca Hbtamu | Roseville | 20:42.9 | 6:41 | ||||||||
3 | Chloe Ahlen | Clovis West | 20:59.9 | 6:46 | ||||||||
4 | Caitlin Clark | Granite Bay | 21:07.2 | 6:49 | ||||||||
5 | Ashley Silva | Oak Ridge | 21:21.4 | 6:53 | ||||||||
6 | Samantha Dougherty | Union Mine | 21:30.5 | 6:56 | ||||||||
7 | Lindsey Dubs | Vacaville | 21:35.4 | 6:58 | ||||||||
8 | Jonah Weeks | Jr | Davis High | 21:38.4 | 6:59 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/31 | 20:20 | 20:10 | 20:10 | |
9 | Nicole Mendoza | St. Francis | 21:40.2 | 6:59 | ||||||||
10 | Burke Unk | Placer | 21:52.9 | 7:04 | ||||||||
11 | Kelly McEnerney | Christian Brothers | 21:54.7 | 7:04 | ||||||||
12 | Hagen Atkins | Durham | 21:56.9 | 7:05 | ||||||||
13 | Carina Mendoza | Madera | 21:58.2 | 7:05 | ||||||||
14 | Lindsey Eastman | Franklin | 22:10.5 | 7:09 | ||||||||
15 | Sophie Vazquez | Vacaville | 22:11.7 | 7:10 | ||||||||
16 | Catherine Crisp | Roseville | 22:16.7 | 7:11 | ||||||||
17 | Katherine Enabnit | St. Francis | 22:19.2 | 7:12 | ||||||||
18 | Alex Dromensk | Oak Ridge | 22:24.4 | 7:14 | ||||||||
19 | Jenna Fritz | So | Davis High | 22:31.4 | 7:16 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/27 | 20:52 | 20:52 | ||
20 | Emily Hamilton | Clovis East | 22:37.4 | 7:18 | ||||||||
21 | Shelly Pugh | Folsom | 22:48.3 | 7:21 | ||||||||
22 | Amy Lackner | St. Francis | 22:54 | 7:23 | ||||||||
23 | Mechan Enabnit | St. Francis | 22:56.2 | 7:24 | ||||||||
24 | Lauren Looper | Oak Ridge | 22:57.8 | 7:24 | ||||||||
25 | Stephanie Estrada | Madera | 22:58.2 | 7:25 | ||||||||
26 | Crystal Renteria | Madera | 22:59 | 7:25 | ||||||||
27 | Natasha Shah | Clovis East | 23:02 | 7:26 | ||||||||
28 | Laura Sosa | Union Mine | 23:05.9 | 7:27 | ||||||||
29 | Emily Dimond | So | Davis High | 23:08.9 | 7:28 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/27 | 22:01 | 21:31 | ||
30 | Ashley Bedi | Tokay | 23:09.9 | 7:28 | ||||||||
31 | Stephanie Bolce | St. Francis | 23:10.3 | 7:28 | ||||||||
32 | Lindsay Mosbrucker | Oakmont | 23:11 | 7:29 | ||||||||
33 | Jenifer McEntire | Clovis East | 23:22.1 | 7:32 | ||||||||
34 | Natasha Brown | Del Campo | 23:22.4 | 7:32 | ||||||||
35 | Heather Peterson | Sonora | 23:23.4 | 7:33 | ||||||||
36 | Maddie Hall | So | Davis High | 23:26.2 | 7:34 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/21 | 19:57 | 19:57 | ||
37 | White Unk | Placer | 23:31.3 | 7:35 | ||||||||
38 | Athena Gillen | Union Mine | 23:35 | 7:36 | ||||||||
39 | Ali Battig | Modesto | 23:35.8 | 7:37 | ||||||||
40 | Allie Jones | Union Mine | 23:38.6 | 7:38 | ||||||||
41 | T. Bailey | Colfax | 23:41 | 7:38 | ||||||||
42 | Fontayne Sisson | Granite Bay | 23:43.2 | 7:39 | ||||||||
43 | Christina Lopez | Vacaville | 23:43.3 | 7:39 | ||||||||
44 | Laner Sovereign | C.K. McClatchy | 23:44.8 | 7:40 | ||||||||
45 | Christina Veneman | Modesto | 23:45 | 7:40 | ||||||||
46 | Rebecca Woo | Sr | Davis High | 23:46.1 | 7:40 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/13 | 22:27 | 21:28 | 21:28 | |
47 | Jessie Sower | Granite Bay | 23:52 | 7:42 | ||||||||
48 | Katrina McGraw | Madera | 23:52.2 | 7:42 | ||||||||
49 | Nydia Ramos | Franklin | 23:58.2 | 7:44 | ||||||||
50 | Kate Briegar | Rio Americano | 24:00.2 | 7:45 | ||||||||
51 | Katie Holst | Christian Brothers | 24:01 | 7:45 | ||||||||
52 | Merek Kesser | Jr | Davis High | 24:08.8 | 7:47 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/8 | 21:05 | 21:05 | ||
53 | Sierra Wilkeg | Casa Roble | 24:09 | 7:47 | ||||||||
54 | Melissa Casarez | Clovis West | 24:16 | 7:50 | ||||||||
55 | Elise Hinman | Placer | 24:16.8 | 7:50 | ||||||||
56 | Ashley Macres | Granite Bay | 24:18 | 7:50 | ||||||||
57 | Coco Evanshenk | Christian Brothers | 24:19.5 | 7:51 | ||||||||
58 | Amy Holiday | Granite Bay | 24:19.9 | 7:51 | ||||||||
59 | Therese Esposo | Vacaville | 24:20.6 | 7:51 | ||||||||
60 | Danielle Harsch | Folsom | 24:21.6 | 7:51 | ||||||||
61 | Theresa Ross | St. Francis | 24:24.7 | 7:52 | ||||||||
62 | Katie Hagerman | Clovis West | 24:25.4 | 7:53 | ||||||||
63 | Stephanie Frausto | Madera | 24:29.3 | 7:54 | ||||||||
64 | Dana Clarke | Vacaville | 24:30.3 | 7:54 | ||||||||
65 | Michelle Reyes | Roseville | 24:30.7 | 7:54 | ||||||||
66 | Chelsey Grassfield | Oakmont | 24:33.4 | 7:55 | ||||||||
67 | Alexis Pritchard | C.K. McClatchy | 24:36.8 | 7:56 | ||||||||
68 | E.del Sarto | Colfax | 24:41.9 | 7:58 | ||||||||
69 | Jade Lewis | Modesto | 24:48.6 | 8:00 | ||||||||
70 | Amanda Gonzales | Madera | 24:52.2 | 8:01 | ||||||||
71 | Araceli Rodriguez | Clovis West | 24:55.5 | 8:02 | ||||||||
72 | Crostoma Esquivel | Buhach Colony | 24:58.4 | 8:03 | ||||||||
73 | Haley Carrigg | Roseville | 24:59.6 | 8:04 | ||||||||
74 | Christbelle Camp | Franklin | 25:01.8 | 8:04 | ||||||||
75 | Claire Jenkins | Pioneer | 25:07.5 | 8:06 | ||||||||
76 | Elise Travers | Placer | 25:09.3 | 8:07 | ||||||||
77 | Nittler Unk | Placer | 25:10.3 | 8:07 | ||||||||
78 | Marianne Olson | Vacaville | 25:12.2 | 8:08 | ||||||||
79 | Stephanie Vega | Franklin | 25:14.2 | 8:08 | ||||||||
80 | Maia Gonzales | Clovis East | 25:14.5 | 8:09 | ||||||||
81 | Jennifer Gallegos | Madera | 25:15.8 | 8:09 | ||||||||
82 | Kaitlin Robbins | Bella Vista | 25:19.5 | 8:10 | ||||||||
83 | Tatiana Garcia | Pioneer | 25:21 | 8:11 | ||||||||
84 | Jenna Hatch | Granite Bay | 25:27.1 | 8:13 | ||||||||
85 | Kristi Gayagoy | St. Mary's-Stockton | 25:31.5 | 8:14 | ||||||||
86 | Maricela Navarrete | Roseville | 25:35.3 | 8:15 | ||||||||
87 | Jennifer Burton | Clovis West | 25:35.8 | 8:15 | ||||||||
88 | Anna Gregory | Clovis West | 25:38.6 | 8:16 | ||||||||
89 | Erica Havey | Christian Brothers | 25:43.3 | 8:18 | ||||||||
90 | Maggie Lloyd | St. Francis | 25:44.6 | 8:18 | ||||||||
91 | Retchardt Unk | Placer | 25:47.2 | 8:19 | ||||||||
92 | Jessie Douglas | Galt | 25:48.1 | 8:19 | ||||||||
93 | Rebecca Castro | Sonora | 25:50.4 | 8:20 | ||||||||
94 | Rebecca Forbes | Sonora | 25:52 | 8:21 | ||||||||
95 | Madison Bencomo | Woodland | 26:03.7 | 8:24 | ||||||||
96 | Tanya Vega | Franklin | 26:04.8 | 8:25 | ||||||||
97 | Maddie Benton | Bella Vista | 26:05.3 | 8:25 | ||||||||
98 | Elena Rivera | Modesto | 26:06.1 | 8:25 | ||||||||
99 | Susie Poulter | Galt | 26:07.2 | 8:26 | ||||||||
100 | Franschisca Delgado | Clovis East | 26:10.5 | 8:27 | ||||||||
101 | Kaitlen Wise | Galt | 26:11.4 | 8:27 | ||||||||
102 | Adelita Guadarrama | Tokay | 26:12.1 | 8:27 | ||||||||
103 | Megan Connors | St. Mary's-Stockton | 26:17.6 | 8:29 | ||||||||
104 | Mercedes O'Brien | Galt | 26:30 | 8:33 | ||||||||
105 | Ruth Raisner | Vacaville | 26:31.7 | 8:33 | ||||||||
106 | Allison Clark | Christian Brothers | 26:32.5 | 8:34 | ||||||||
107 | F. Cole | Colfax | 26:36.5 | 8:35 | ||||||||
108 | Alex Bryan | Franklin | 26:39.2 | 8:36 | ||||||||
109 | Cathy Welsh | Del Campo | 26:44.8 | 8:38 | ||||||||
110 | Nadine Roecho | Galt | 26:45.8 | 8:38 | ||||||||
111 | I. Lindley | Colfax | 26:55.1 | 8:41 | ||||||||
112 | Larua Daly | St. Mary's-Stockton | 26:59.5 | 8:42 | ||||||||
113 | Margaret Waterhouse | Christian Brothers | 27:02.1 | 8:43 | ||||||||
114 | Megan King | Christian Brothers | 27:08.2 | 8:45 | ||||||||
115 | J. Stein | Colfax | 27:09.3 | 8:46 | ||||||||
116 | Peggy Wong | Folsom | 27:12.8 | 8:47 | ||||||||
117 | Mariana Mancebo | Buhach Colony | 27:14.3 | 8:47 | ||||||||
118 | Christine Dang | Laguna Creek | 27:14.4 | 8:47 | ||||||||
119 | Fran Mansour | St. Mary's-Stockton | 27:22.2 | 8:50 | ||||||||
120 | Sarah Sandhouse | Buhach Colony | 27:27.7 | 8:52 | ||||||||
121 | Plant Unk | Placer | 27:36.4 | 8:54 | ||||||||
122 | Mercedes Kearny | Del Campo | 27:49 | 8:58 | ||||||||
123 | Amanda Woods | Union Mine | 27:50.6 | 8:59 | ||||||||
124 | Lynell Morgan | Laguna Creek | 27:53.8 | 9:00 | ||||||||
125 | Ashley Tiapon | Galt | 28:00 | 9:02 | ||||||||
126 | Lauren Reinholdt | Rio Americano | 28:04.5 | 9:03 | ||||||||
127 | Chelli Curry | Del Campo | 28:06.6 | 9:04 | ||||||||
128 | Katie Burnet | Folsom | 28:09.9 | 9:05 | ||||||||
129 | Michelle Knipper | Linden | 28:13.6 | 9:06 | ||||||||
130 | Christina Carillo | Buhach Colony | 28:22 | 9:09 | ||||||||
131 | Trinidad Gallo | Galt | 28:22.2 | 9:09 | ||||||||
132 | Sydney Hollis | Rio Americano | 28:59.5 | 9:21 | ||||||||
133 | Carissa Terry | Bella Vista | 29:08.4 | 9:24 | ||||||||
134 | Dominique Rodriguez | Tokay | 29:31 | 9:31 | ||||||||
135 | Michiye Cabral | Tokay | 29:31.6 | 9:31 | ||||||||
136 | Grace Ramos | St. Mary's-Stockton | 29:34 | 9:32 | ||||||||
137 | Caitlyn Barlin | Rio Americano | 29:34.9 | 9:33 | ||||||||
138 | Caitlin Parvin | Oak Ridge | 29:36.3 | 9:33 | ||||||||
139 | Kate Anderson | Rio Americano | 29:39.1 | 9:34 | ||||||||
140 | Kalissa Crawford | Buhach Colony | 29:58.9 | 9:40 | ||||||||
141 | Katie Gosunskiy | Del Campo | 30:06.7 | 9:43 | ||||||||
142 | Adelaide Baber | Faith Christian | 30:22.6 | 9:48 | ||||||||
143 | Kimmy Johson | Tokay | 30:26.1 | 9:49 | ||||||||
144 | Nancie Scudder | Roseville | 30:35.5 | 9:52 | ||||||||
145 | Shelby Isaman | Sonora | 30:36.6 | 9:52 | ||||||||
146 | Jeanette Rowe | Laguna Creek | 31:07 | 10:02 | ||||||||
147 | Sarah Kidwell | Linden | 31:09.3 | 10:03 | ||||||||
148 | Stephanie Wagner | Buhach Colony | 31:18.3 | 10:06 | ||||||||
149 | Megan Bailey | Bella Vista | 31:42.6 | 10:14 | ||||||||
150 | Marina Morales | Franklin | 31:57.2 | 10:18 | ||||||||
151 | Daisey Rose | Laguna Creek | 32:25.7 | 10:28 | ||||||||
152 | Amanda Sanders | Linden | 32:47.1 | 10:35 | ||||||||
153 | Briana Alvarez | Linden | 32:50.4 | 10:36 | ||||||||
154 | Allison Steed | Bella Vista | 32:58.6 | 10:38 | ||||||||
155 | Rachel Shiner | Bella Vista | 33:19.3 | 10:45 | ||||||||
156 | Katelyn Neverkouce | Casa Roble | 33:21.5 | 10:46 | ||||||||
157 | Nuria Hernandey | Laguna Creek | 33:57 | 10:57 | ||||||||
158 | Courtney McLaughlin | Woodland | 34:18.6 | 11:04 | ||||||||
159 | Laura Halbasch | Pioneer | 35:40.3 | 11:30 | ||||||||
160 | Margarita Orozco | Pioneer | 41:16.1 | 13:19 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:59 |
111:12 22:14 7:10 |
77 | Chelsea Reilly Sr 20:27 6:36 1 |
Jonah Weeks Jr 21:38 6:59 7 |
Jenna Fritz So 22:31 7:16 16 |
Emily Dimond So 23:09 7:28 24 |
Maddie Hall So 23:26 7:34 29 |
||
2 | St. Francis 7-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:30 |
113:00 22:36 7:17 |
86 | Nicole Mendoza - 21:40 6:59 8 |
Katherine Enabnit - 22:19 7:12 15 |
Amy Lackner - 22:54 7:23 18 |
Mechan Enabnit - 22:56 7:24 19 |
Stephanie Bolce - 23:10 7:28 26 |
||
3 | Madera 10-6-3-3-3 Gap: 2:31 |
116:17 23:15 7:30 |
141 | Carina Mendoza - 21:58 7:05 11 |
Stephanie Estrada - 22:58 7:25 20 |
Crystal Renteria - 22:59 7:25 21 |
Katrina McGraw - 23:52 7:42 38 |
Stephanie Frausto - 24:29 7:54 51 |
||
4 | Vacaville 6-3-4-5-4 Gap: 2:55 |
116:21 23:16 7:30 |
154 | Lindsey Dubs - 21:35 6:58 6 |
Sophie Vazquez - 22:12 7:10 13 |
Christina Lopez - 23:43 7:39 35 |
Therese Esposo - 24:21 7:51 48 |
Dana Clarke - 24:30 7:54 52 |
||
5 | Granite Bay 4-7-8-6-5 Gap: 3:13 |
117:20 23:28 7:34 |
167 | Caitlin Clark - 21:07 6:49 4 |
Fontayne Sisson - 23:43 7:39 34 |
Jessie Sower - 23:52 7:42 37 |
Ashley Macres - 24:18 7:50 45 |
Amy Holiday - 24:20 7:51 47 |
||
6 | Union Mine 5-5-5-4-6 Gap: 6:20 |
119:41 23:56 7:43 |
192 | Samantha Dougherty - 21:31 6:56 5 |
Laura Sosa - 23:06 7:27 23 |
Athena Gillen - 23:35 7:36 31 |
Allie Jones - 23:39 7:38 32 |
Amanda Woods - 27:51 8:59 101 |
||
7 | Roseville 2-2-7-7-7 Gap: 4:52 |
118:05 23:37 7:37 |
196 | Rebecca Hbtamu - 20:43 6:41 2 |
Catherine Crisp - 22:17 7:11 14 |
Michelle Reyes - 24:31 7:54 53 |
Haley Carrigg - 25:00 8:04 58 |
Maricela Navarrete - 25:35 8:15 69 |
||
8 | Placer 8-8-9-9-8 Gap: 3:17 |
120:01 24:00 7:45 |
204 | Burke Unk - 21:53 7:04 9 |
White Unk - 23:31 7:35 30 |
Elise Hinman - 24:17 7:50 44 |
Elise Travers - 25:09 8:07 60 |
Nittler Unk - 25:10 8:07 61 |
||
9 | Clovis East 12-8-6-8-9 Gap: 3:33 |
120:27 24:05 7:46 |
209 | Emily Hamilton - 22:37 7:18 17 |
Natasha Shah - 23:02 7:26 22 |
Jenifer McEntire - 23:22 7:32 27 |
Maia Gonzales - 25:15 8:09 64 |
Franschisca Delgado - 26:11 8:27 79 |
||
10 | Clovis West 3-10-10-10-10 Gap: 4:36 |
120:13 24:03 7:45 |
222 | Chloe Ahlen - 21:00 6:46 3 |
Melissa Casarez - 24:16 7:50 43 |
Katie Hagerman - 24:25 7:53 50 |
Araceli Rodriguez - 24:56 8:02 56 |
Jennifer Burton - 25:36 8:15 70 |
||
11 | Franklin 11-11-12-12-11 Gap: 3:54 |
122:30 24:30 7:54 |
249 | Lindsey Eastman - 22:11 7:09 12 |
Nydia Ramos - 23:58 7:44 39 |
Christbelle Camp - 25:02 8:04 59 |
Stephanie Vega - 25:14 8:08 63 |
Tanya Vega - 26:05 8:25 76 |
||
12 | Christian Brothers 9-11-11-11-12 Gap: 4:38 |
122:31 24:30 7:54 |
254 | Kelly McEnerney - 21:55 7:04 10 |
Katie Holst - 24:01 7:45 41 |
Coco Evanshenk - 24:20 7:51 46 |
Erica Havey - 25:43 8:18 72 |
Allison Clark - 26:33 8:34 85 |
||
13 | Colfax 15-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:28 |
129:04 25:49 8:20 |
357 | T. Bailey - 23:41 7:38 33 |
E.del Sarto - 24:42 7:58 54 |
F. Cole - 26:37 8:35 86 |
I. Lindley - 26:55 8:41 90 |
J. Stein - 27:09 8:46 94 |
||
14 | Galt 20-20-16-14-14 Gap: 0:58 |
131:23 26:17 8:29 |
405 | Jessie Douglas - 25:48 8:19 75 |
Susie Poulter - 26:07 8:26 78 |
Kaitlen Wise - 26:11 8:27 80 |
Mercedes O'Brien - 26:30 8:33 83 |
Nadine Roecho - 26:46 8:38 89 |
||
15 | Del Campo 14-15-14-15-15 Gap: 6:44 |
136:10 27:14 8:47 |
437 | Natasha Brown - 23:22 7:32 28 |
Cathy Welsh - 26:45 8:38 88 |
Mercedes Kearny - 27:49 8:58 100 |
Chelli Curry - 28:07 9:04 105 |
Katie Gosunskiy - 30:07 9:43 116 |
||
16 | Tokay 13-14-14-16-16 Gap: 7:16 |
138:51 27:46 8:57 |
444 | Ashley Bedi - 23:10 7:28 25 |
Adelita Guadarrama - 26:12 8:27 81 |
Dominique Rodriguez - 29:31 9:31 110 |
Michiye Cabral - 29:32 9:31 111 |
Kimmy Johson - 30:26 9:49 117 |
||
17 | St. Mary's-Stockton 19-18-17-17-17 Gap: 4:03 |
135:45 27:09 8:45 |
450 | Kristi Gayagoy - 25:32 8:14 68 |
Megan Connors - 26:18 8:29 82 |
Larua Daly - 27:00 8:42 91 |
Fran Mansour - 27:22 8:50 97 |
Grace Ramos - 29:34 9:32 112 |
||
18 | Buhach Colony 17-19-18-18-18 Gap: 5:01 |
138:01 27:36 8:54 |
471 | Crostoma Esquivel - 24:58 8:03 57 |
Mariana Mancebo - 27:14 8:47 95 |
Sarah Sandhouse - 27:28 8:52 98 |
Christina Carillo - 28:22 9:09 106 |
Kalissa Crawford - 29:59 9:40 115 |
||
19 | Rio Americano 16-17-19-19-19 Gap: 5:39 |
140:18 28:04 9:03 |
479 | Kate Briegar - 24:00 7:45 40 |
Lauren Reinholdt - 28:05 9:03 104 |
Sydney Hollis - 29:00 9:21 108 |
Caitlyn Barlin - 29:35 9:33 113 |
Kate Anderson - 29:39 9:34 114 |
||
20 | Bella Vista 18-16-19-20-20 Gap: 7:39 |
145:14 29:03 9:22 |
497 | Kaitlin Robbins - 25:20 8:10 66 |
Maddie Benton - 26:05 8:25 77 |
Carissa Terry - 29:08 9:24 109 |
Megan Bailey - 31:43 10:14 121 |
Allison Steed - 32:59 10:38 124 |
||
21 | Laguna Creek 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 6:43 |
152:38 30:32 9:51 |
566 | Christine Dang - 27:14 8:47 96 |
Lynell Morgan - 27:54 9:00 102 |
Jeanette Rowe - 31:07 10:02 119 |
Daisey Rose - 32:26 10:28 123 |
Nuria Hernandey - 33:57 10:57 126 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Petersen | Galt | 12:57.3 | 6:10 | ||||||||
2 | Alison Motor | Galt | 13:11.9 | 6:17 | ||||||||
3 | Stacey Hoack | Oakmont | 13:52.8 | 6:37 | ||||||||
4 | Jessica Miller | Oakmont | 13:55.4 | 6:38 | ||||||||
5 | Angelina Garcia | Galt | 14:09.7 | 6:45 | ||||||||
6 | Claire Karban | So | Davis High | 14:13.2 | 6:46 | 1/5 | 2/9 | 3/24 | 14:13 | 14:13 | ||
7 | Katie Smith | Folsom | 14:26.2 | 6:52 | ||||||||
8 | Christina Maquire | Folsom | 14:36.5 | 6:57 | ||||||||
9 | Rachel Eden | Roseville | 14:38.2 | 6:58 | ||||||||
10 | Alexanra Patterson | Pioneer | 14:47.5 | 7:03 | ||||||||
11 | Melissa McLaughlin | Oak Ridge | 14:55.5 | 7:06 | ||||||||
12 | Ana Winje | St. Francis | 15:01.9 | 7:09 | ||||||||
13 | Staci Steele | Roseville | 15:03.7 | 7:10 | ||||||||
14 | Katherine Mahaney | St. Francis | 15:03.9 | 7:10 | ||||||||
15 | Miles Unk | Placer | 15:04.5 | 7:11 | ||||||||
16 | Gaby Buccinio | Franklin | 15:09.6 | 7:13 | ||||||||
17 | Julia Valentin | St. Mary's-Stockton | 15:13.8 | 7:15 | ||||||||
18 | Stephanie Staurianadakis | Modesto | 15:17 | 7:17 | ||||||||
19 | Kristine Csicsery | St. Francis | 15:18 | 7:17 | ||||||||
20 | Lien Do | C.K. McClatchy | 15:29.4 | 7:23 | ||||||||
21 | Kristy Long | Woodland | 15:29.9 | 7:23 | ||||||||
22 | Morissa Cappel | Vacaville | 15:37.2 | 7:26 | ||||||||
23 | Alex Leuchers | So | Davis High | 15:40.3 | 7:28 | 2/5 | 4/9 | 6/21 | ||||
24 | Briana Sherlock | So | Davis High | 15:40.8 | 7:28 | 3/5 | 5/9 | 3/15 | ||||
25 | Daniela Pena | Hughson | 15:42 | 7:29 | ||||||||
26 | Ortega Unk | St. Mary's-Stockton | 15:46.7 | 7:31 | ||||||||
27 | Leila Bell | So | Davis High | 15:48 | 7:31 | 4/5 | 6/9 | 1/11 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
28 | Kara Drummond | Woodland | 15:49 | 7:32 | ||||||||
29 | Ariel Putton | Modesto | 15:49.2 | 7:32 | ||||||||
30 | Crystal Brown | Galt | 15:49.4 | 7:32 | ||||||||
31 | Anna Mendoza | Roseville | 15:50.6 | 7:33 | ||||||||
32 | Sam Chadwell | Galt | 16:02.6 | 7:38 | ||||||||
33 | Chelsea Hadl | Union Mine | 16:05.4 | 7:40 | ||||||||
34 | Kayla Bobro | Galt | 16:05.8 | 7:40 | ||||||||
35 | Cole Unk | Colfax | 16:06.8 | 7:40 | ||||||||
36 | Alyssa Aninag | St. Mary's-Stockton | 16:08.3 | 7:41 | ||||||||
37 | Tiffani Boone | Clovis East | 16:16.9 | 7:45 | ||||||||
38 | Amber Hastings | Clovis East | 16:16.9 | 7:45 | ||||||||
39 | Tallin Muskat | Vacaville | 16:20.7 | 7:47 | ||||||||
40 | Hayley Bachman | Galt | 16:21.1 | 7:47 | ||||||||
41 | Amanada Denz | Oak Ridge | 16:24.5 | 7:49 | ||||||||
42 | Kayli Alvarado | Vacaville | 16:39.6 | 7:56 | ||||||||
43 | Bianca Gayton | Christian Brothers | 16:47.6 | 8:00 | ||||||||
44 | Adriana Foreman | Oak Ridge | 16:51.2 | 8:02 | ||||||||
45 | Alison Dutton | C.K. McClatchy | 16:52.4 | 8:02 | ||||||||
46 | Laura Loarca | Buhach Colony | 16:53.2 | 8:02 | ||||||||
47 | McCammon Unk | Colfax | 17:03.9 | 8:08 | ||||||||
48 | Shirley Gao | So | Davis High | 17:06.1 | 8:09 | 5/5 | 9/9 | 2/10 | ||||
49 | Sarah Denton | Vacaville | 17:07.4 | 8:09 | ||||||||
50 | Geanna Flavetta | Christian Brothers | 17:08 | 8:10 | ||||||||
51 | Shannon Hall | Galt | 17:08.8 | 8:10 | ||||||||
52 | Alex Roales | Laguna Creek | 17:12 | 8:11 | ||||||||
53 | Laura Huey | Folsom | 17:16.8 | 8:14 | ||||||||
54 | Hannah Coyner | Christian Brothers | 17:32.3 | 8:21 | ||||||||
55 | Piscitelli Unk | Colfax | 17:33.8 | 8:22 | ||||||||
56 | Elizabeth O'Kane | St. Francis | 17:40 | 8:25 | ||||||||
57 | Unruhe Unk | Placer | 17:45.4 | 8:27 | ||||||||
58 | Lawson Unk | Colfax | 17:51.8 | 8:30 | ||||||||
59 | Shawn Delgado | Clovis East | 17:53.4 | 8:31 | ||||||||
60 | Jennifer Sonnier | Oak Ridge | 17:57.6 | 8:33 | ||||||||
61 | Maeve Lee | Vacaville | 18:03.8 | 8:36 | ||||||||
62 | Rose Caruso | St. Mary's-Stockton | 18:08.7 | 8:38 | ||||||||
63 | Lindsey Campbell | Oak Ridge | 18:09.8 | 8:39 | ||||||||
64 | Alicia Fernandez | St. Francis | 18:09.8 | 8:39 | ||||||||
65 | Edwards Unk | Colfax | 18:12.4 | 8:40 | ||||||||
66 | Caitlin Johnson | Laguna Creek | 18:15 | 8:41 | ||||||||
67 | Austen Vezey | Oakmont | 18:16.1 | 8:42 | ||||||||
68 | Neena Orrick | Roseville | 18:21.7 | 8:45 | ||||||||
69 | Courtnie Robinson | Woodland | 18:29.5 | 8:48 | ||||||||
70 | Melinda Kaulz | Linden | 18:30.3 | 8:49 | ||||||||
71 | Jessica Kimball | St. Francis | 18:32.1 | 8:50 | ||||||||
72 | Cassandra Lacondeguy | Linden | 18:43.9 | 8:55 | ||||||||
73 | Elise Delgado | Christian Brothers | 18:44.4 | 8:55 | ||||||||
74 | Kate Jelicich | Christian Brothers | 18:44.9 | 8:56 | ||||||||
75 | Chelsea Sandavaol | Hughson | 18:57.9 | 9:02 | ||||||||
76 | Jackie Kelleher | Buhach Colony | 19:09 | 9:07 | ||||||||
77 | Katelynn Campaigne | Woodland | 19:14.2 | 9:10 | ||||||||
78 | Jagdish Majju | Woodland | 19:15.3 | 9:10 | ||||||||
79 | Brittany Mills | Union Mine | 19:16.2 | 9:11 | ||||||||
80 | Cittalli Ochoa | Woodland | 19:38.4 | 9:21 | ||||||||
81 | Mackenzie Lewis | Modesto | 19:51.2 | 9:27 | ||||||||
82 | Elise Salon | St. Mary's-Stockton | 19:55.6 | 9:29 | ||||||||
83 | Danielle Orozco | Madera | 20:06 | 9:34 | ||||||||
84 | Jennifer Brazell | Oakmont | 20:18.6 | 9:40 | ||||||||
85 | Marina Lowart | Woodland | 20:37.8 | 9:49 | ||||||||
86 | Katherine Cunningham | Buhach Colony | 20:38.9 | 9:50 | ||||||||
87 | Genelle Medina | Woodland | 20:51.3 | 9:56 | ||||||||
88 | Megan Cheney | St. Francis | 20:55.5 | 9:58 | ||||||||
89 | Alise Anderson | Oak Ridge | 21:01.3 | 10:01 | ||||||||
90 | Kim Nguyen | Oakmont | 21:08 | 10:04 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galt 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:05 |
72:11 14:26 6:52 |
47 | Lauren Petersen - 12:57 6:10 1 |
Alison Motor - 13:12 6:17 2 |
Angelina Garcia - 14:10 6:45 5 |
Crystal Brown - 15:49 7:32 19 |
Sam Chadwell - 16:03 7:38 20 |
||
2 | Davis High 3-4-3-2-2 Gap: 2:53 |
78:28 15:42 7:28 |
83 | Claire Karban So 14:13 6:46 6 |
Alex Leuchers So 15:40 7:28 14 |
Briana Sherlock So 15:41 7:28 15 |
Leila Bell So 15:48 7:31 17 |
Shirley Gao So 17:06 8:09 31 |
||
3 | St. Francis 5-3-2-3-3 Gap: 3:08 |
81:14 16:15 7:44 |
106 | Ana Winje - 15:02 7:09 8 |
Katherine Mahaney - 15:04 7:10 9 |
Kristine Csicsery - 15:18 7:17 11 |
Elizabeth O'Kane - 17:40 8:25 36 |
Alicia Fernandez - 18:10 8:39 42 |
||
4 | Vacaville 8-8-7-5-4 Gap: 2:27 |
83:49 16:46 7:59 |
135 | Morissa Cappel - 15:37 7:26 13 |
Tallin Muskat - 16:21 7:47 24 |
Kayli Alvarado - 16:40 7:56 27 |
Sarah Denton - 17:07 8:09 32 |
Maeve Lee - 18:04 8:36 39 |
||
5 | Oak Ridge 4-7-6-6-5 Gap: 3:14 |
84:19 16:52 8:02 |
141 | Melissa McLaughlin - 14:56 7:06 7 |
Amanada Denz - 16:25 7:49 26 |
Adriana Foreman - 16:51 8:02 29 |
Jennifer Sonnier - 17:58 8:33 38 |
Lindsey Campbell - 18:10 8:39 41 |
||
5 | St. Mary's-Stockton 6-5-4-4-5 Gap: 4:42 |
85:13 17:03 8:07 |
141 | Julia Valentin - 15:14 7:15 10 |
Ortega Unk - 15:47 7:31 16 |
Alyssa Aninag - 16:08 7:41 23 |
Rose Caruso - 18:09 8:38 40 |
Elise Salon - 19:56 9:29 52 |
||
7 | Oakmont 2-2-5-7-7 Gap: 7:15 |
87:31 17:30 8:20 |
161 | Stacey Hoack - 13:53 6:37 3 |
Jessica Miller - 13:55 6:38 4 |
Austen Vezey - 18:16 8:42 44 |
Jennifer Brazell - 20:19 9:40 53 |
Kim Nguyen - 21:08 10:04 57 |
||
8 | Colfax 9-9-9-8-8 Gap: 2:06 |
86:49 17:22 8:16 |
167 | Cole Unk - 16:07 7:40 22 |
McCammon Unk - 17:04 8:08 30 |
Piscitelli Unk - 17:34 8:22 35 |
Lawson Unk - 17:52 8:30 37 |
Edwards Unk - 18:12 8:40 43 |
||
9 | Woodland 7-6-8-8-9 Gap: 3:45 |
88:18 17:40 8:25 |
174 | Kristy Long - 15:30 7:23 12 |
Kara Drummond - 15:49 7:32 18 |
Courtnie Robinson - 18:30 8:48 45 |
Katelynn Campaigne - 19:14 9:10 49 |
Jagdish Majju - 19:15 9:10 50 |
||
10 | Christian Brothers 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:57 |
88:57 17:47 8:28 |
190 | Bianca Gayton - 16:48 8:00 28 |
Geanna Flavetta - 17:08 8:10 33 |
Hannah Coyner - 17:32 8:21 34 |
Elise Delgado - 18:44 8:55 47 |
Kate Jelicich - 18:45 8:56 48 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Howard | Colfax | 12:46.9 | 6:05 | ||||||||
2 | O.conner Unk | Placer | 12:58.5 | 6:11 | ||||||||
3 | Allie Campbell | Clovis West | 13:07.5 | 6:15 | ||||||||
4 | Pugh Morgan | Folsom | 13:17.9 | 6:20 | ||||||||
5 | Geneve Dromenski | Oak Ridge | 13:19 | 6:20 | ||||||||
6 | Meaghan O.meara | Clovis East | 13:19.2 | 6:21 | ||||||||
7 | Harcus Unk | Placer | 13:27.2 | 6:24 | ||||||||
8 | Maureen May | St. Francis | 13:39.6 | 6:30 | ||||||||
9 | Alisha Brown | Madera | 13:44.1 | 6:32 | ||||||||
10 | Jessica Gonzalez | Clovis East | 13:50.6 | 6:36 | ||||||||
11 | Taylor Spencer | Casa Roble | 13:55.1 | 6:38 | ||||||||
12 | Mariah Haworth | St. Francis | 13:59.5 | 6:40 | ||||||||
13 | Lauren Mugnaini | Rio Americano | 14:05.7 | 6:43 | ||||||||
14 | Whitney Muller | Casa Roble | 14:06.9 | 6:43 | ||||||||
15 | Charlotte ter Haar | Fr | Davis High | 14:08.7 | 6:44 | 1/4 | 1/9 | 11/26 | ||||
16 | Annie Segale | Granite Bay | 14:10.6 | 6:45 | ||||||||
17 | Liz Witt | Clovis West | 14:12.3 | 6:46 | ||||||||
18 | Christine Bowlus | Fr | Davis High | 14:19 | 6:49 | 2/4 | 3/9 | 6/21 | ||||
19 | Emily Cook | Calaveras | 14:23.6 | 6:51 | ||||||||
20 | Alissa Baumgarten | Rio Americano | 14:29.3 | 6:54 | ||||||||
21 | Alicia Moreno | Madera | 14:35.2 | 6:57 | ||||||||
22 | Kelly-Vander Heiden | Tokay | 14:37.2 | 6:58 | ||||||||
23 | Marian Styer | St. Francis | 14:38.3 | 6:58 | ||||||||
24 | Michaela Levy | Clovis West | 14:42.9 | 7:00 | ||||||||
25 | Inna Lane | Oak Ridge | 14:44.9 | 7:01 | ||||||||
26 | Erin Stevens | Granite Bay | 14:56.8 | 7:07 | ||||||||
27 | Kandy Soto | Tokay | 15:01.4 | 7:09 | ||||||||
28 | Juanita Rizo | Vacaville | 15:08.2 | 7:12 | ||||||||
29 | Rhisa Muser | Rio Americano | 15:16.2 | 7:16 | ||||||||
30 | Courtney Boucher | St. Mary's-Stockton | 15:20.8 | 7:18 | ||||||||
31 | Alyssa Kendall | Oak Ridge | 15:24.2 | 7:20 | ||||||||
32 | Ria Barramedia | St. Mary's-Stockton | 15:24.4 | 7:20 | ||||||||
33 | Marisa Ruxin | Rio Americano | 15:24.6 | 7:20 | ||||||||
34 | Sam Walling | Galt | 15:29.2 | 7:22 | ||||||||
35 | Laura Ginns | Franklin | 15:40.3 | 7:28 | ||||||||
36 | Shanne Solomon | St. Mary's-Stockton | 15:46.2 | 7:31 | ||||||||
37 | Jenny Farman | Fr | Davis High | 15:49.1 | 7:32 | 3/4 | 7/9 | 6/16 | ||||
38 | Stephanie Kulp | Calaveras | 15:49.8 | 7:32 | ||||||||
39 | Trinidad Vasques | Calaveras | 15:49.9 | 7:32 | ||||||||
40 | Briggs Unk | Placer | 15:55.5 | 7:35 | ||||||||
41 | Angela Lee | Faith Christian | 16:01.6 | 7:38 | ||||||||
42 | Leah James | Providence Christian | 16:05.5 | 7:40 | ||||||||
43 | Courtney Fells | Tokay | 16:06.2 | 7:40 | ||||||||
44 | Hall Unk | Placer | 16:07.2 | 7:41 | ||||||||
45 | Krysten Parker | Union Mine | 16:10 | 7:42 | ||||||||
46 | Ashley Marcelino | Buhach Colony | 16:11.4 | 7:43 | ||||||||
47 | Molner Unk | Placer | 16:13.6 | 7:44 | ||||||||
48 | Holloway Unk | Placer | 16:16.3 | 7:45 | ||||||||
49 | Stephanie Rodriguez | Tokay | 16:18.7 | 7:46 | ||||||||
50 | Christy Faught | St. Mary's-Stockton | 16:19.1 | 7:46 | ||||||||
51 | Erin Havens | Fr | Davis High | 16:34.1 | 7:53 | 4/4 | 8/9 | 5/9 | ||||
52 | Megan Huff | Galt | 16:35.4 | 7:54 | ||||||||
53 | Luz Mungula | Tokay | 16:36.4 | 7:54 | ||||||||
54 | Andrianna Solari | Linden | 16:38.6 | 7:56 | ||||||||
55 | Indiani Mikilinoni | Folsom | 16:39.6 | 7:56 | ||||||||
56 | Victoria Thackeray | St. Francis | 16:45.3 | 7:59 | ||||||||
57 | Caroline Kealy | Vacaville | 16:49.9 | 8:01 | ||||||||
58 | Hannah Chan | Laguna Creek | 16:50.9 | 8:01 | ||||||||
59 | Alicia Burruel | St. Mary's-Stockton | 16:52.4 | 8:02 | ||||||||
60 | Alyse Kinoshita | Folsom | 16:54.9 | 8:03 | ||||||||
61 | Amber Hirtel | Galt | 16:57.9 | 8:05 | ||||||||
62 | Katarina Perez | Buhach Colony | 17:04.4 | 8:08 | ||||||||
63 | Emily Prunetti | Sonora | 17:07.9 | 8:09 | ||||||||
64 | Samantha Hanchey | Galt | 17:15 | 8:13 | ||||||||
65 | Holly Lyon | Vacaville | 17:14.2 | 8:12 | ||||||||
66 | Brigid Allan | Sonora | 17:15.2 | 8:13 | ||||||||
67 | Calley Unk | Placer | 17:16 | 8:13 | ||||||||
68 | Kim Wong | Tokay | 17:19.4 | 8:15 | ||||||||
69 | Kelly Cancino | Madera | 17:39.1 | 8:24 | ||||||||
70 | Laura Pallesen | St. Mary's-Stockton | 17:39.8 | 8:25 | ||||||||
71 | Megan Kitto | St. Mary's-Stockton | 17:43.3 | 8:26 | ||||||||
72 | Aubrey Stiers | Sonora | 17:43.6 | 8:26 | ||||||||
73 | Jessie Kudin | Christian Brothers | 18:02.6 | 8:36 | ||||||||
74 | Lauren Burns | St. Francis | 18:03.5 | 8:36 | ||||||||
75 | Jessenia Isordia | Tokay | 18:06.5 | 8:37 | ||||||||
76 | Izzy Lauviola | Tokay | 18:11.8 | 8:40 | ||||||||
77 | Claire Derksen | Oak Ridge | 18:12.5 | 8:40 | ||||||||
78 | Denise Cnaveri | St. Francis | 18:13.4 | 8:41 | ||||||||
79 | Gabi Garcia | Madera | 18:13.8 | 8:41 | ||||||||
80 | Ariel Gregory | Oak Ridge | 18:15.7 | 8:42 | ||||||||
81 | Marisa Kautz | Linden | 18:16.1 | 8:42 | ||||||||
82 | Alex Reinholdt | Rio Americano | 18:16.4 | 8:42 | ||||||||
83 | Alex Casares | St. Mary's-Stockton | 18:16.9 | 8:42 | ||||||||
84 | Kasey Garrett | Laguna Creek | 18:36.1 | 8:51 | ||||||||
85 | Nicole Craven | Linden | 19:03.4 | 9:04 | ||||||||
86 | Jazmin Beltran | Madera | 19:17.2 | 9:11 | ||||||||
87 | Katharine McLain | Faith Christian | 23:38.1 | 11:15 | ||||||||
88 | Jessica Guiba | Buhach Colony | 26:33.6 | 12:39 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.