Davis High Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/25/17

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Selby So V 20:29.5 6:37 3.1 154/193 5/7 5/7 16/23 21:35
(1:06,5.1)
21:35
(1:06,5.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Fenton, Ana Fr V 19:51.1 6:24 3.1 118/193 3/7 3/7 17/23 20:05
(0:14,1.2)
20:05
(0:14,1.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Lodigiani, Sophia Jr V 18:55.4 6:06 3.1 48/193 2/7 2/7 11/30 18:03 18:52 18:03
O'Keeffe, Olivia Sr V 17:59.2 5:48 3.1 11/193 1/7 1/7 8/50 17:29 17:55 17:29
Perry, Shannon So V 21:15.1 6:51 3.1 175/193 7/7 7/7 14/21 20:29 20:29
Taylor, Sage Sr V 20:30.9 6:37 3.1 155/193 6/7 6/7 14/23 19:30 20:26 19:19
Vazquez, Maggie So V 20:12.5 6:31 3.1 138/193 4/7 4/7 16/23 20:30
(0:18,1.4)
20:30
(0:18,1.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 15/23 97:28
2:30
3.1 6:17 5:48 6:37 368 5:50 89:55 97:42
(0:14,0.2)
89:31 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Olivia O'Keeffe (9), Sophia Lodigiani (35), Ana Fenton (90), Maggie Vazquez (109), Selby Anderson (125)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Corie Smith So Buchanan 17:16.7 5:34
2 Meagen Lowe Jr Buchanan 17:19.8 5:35
3 Elena Denner Sr Oak Ridge 17:27.6 5:38
4 Fatima Cortes Jr Great Oak 17:32.1 5:39
5 Lauren Peurifoy Jr Martin Luther King 17:32.5 5:40
6 Tori Gaitan So Great Oak 17:35.9 5:41
7 Emily Virtue Sr Burroughs (Burbank) 17:36.1 5:41
8 Chloe Arriaga Jr Walnut 17:40.9 5:42
9 Sandra Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 17:55.7 5:47
10 Caroline Garrett Jr Oakland Tech 17:57.2 5:47
11 Olivia O'Keeffe Sr Davis High 17:59.2 5:48 1/7 1/7 8/50 17:29 17:55 17:29
12 Paige Haynes Jr Vista Murrieta 18:04 5:50
13 Mikaela Ramirez Jr Ayala 18:07.8 5:51
14 Ashley Messineo Sr El Toro 18:08.4 5:51
15 Liliana Prieto Jr El Camino (Oceanside) 18:11 5:52
16 Jasmine He Sr Arcadia 18:13.6 5:53
17 Patricia Miessner So Eastlake 18:15.4 5:53
18 Clarissa Nowag-nel... Sr McClatchy 18:15.5 5:53
19 Natalie Stepanian Sr Arcadia 18:18.8 5:54
20 Elena Kamas Sr Homestead 18:19.5 5:55
21 Jacqueline Duarte Fr Chino Hills 18:19.9 5:55
22 Emma Arriaga Jr Walnut 18:20.3 5:55
23 Joyce Wu Jr Arcadia 18:22.8 5:56
24 Audrey Dang So Great Oak 18:23.8 5:56
25 Carlie Dorostkar So Canyon Crest Academy 18:25.1 5:56
26 Amanda Dolberg So Buchanan 18:29.3 5:58
27 Alexis Neuville So El Toro 18:31.9 5:59
28 Olivia Herrera Jr Clovis 18:33.9 5:59
29 Nadine Dubon Sr Vista Murrieta 18:35.8 6:00
30 Layla Ruiz Fr Watsonville 18:36.7 6:00
31 Naomi Donovan Jr Los Altos 18:38.2 6:01
32 Caitlin Cornell So San Marcos 18:43.2 6:02
33 Trang Woolridge Fr Westview 18:44 6:03
34 Devianna Salcedo Jr McFarland 18:44.4 6:03
35 Mckenna Lewis Sr Clovis 18:45.9 6:03
36 Olivia Hacohen Jr Mira Costa 18:45.9 6:03
37 Tanya Larbaoui Sr Granada Hills 18:46.5 6:03
38 Mariana Beltran-pi... Jr Olympian 18:47 6:04
39 Clare Hernandez Sr Buchanan 18:48.5 6:04
40 Abby Fletcher Fr Oak Ridge 18:50.2 6:05
41 Natalie Harper Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:50.5 6:05
42 Makayla Fick So Vista Murrieta 18:50.6 6:05
43 Alyssa Brewer Sr California (San Ramon) 18:51.9 6:05
44 Grace Griffin So El Toro 18:53.5 6:06
45 Annabelle Werner Sr Vista Murrieta 18:54.2 6:06
46 Karylee Taylor Jr Martin Luther King 18:54.8 6:06
47 Lucy Atkinson Jr Mira Costa 18:55.1 6:06
48 Sophia Lodigiani Jr Davis High 18:55.4 6:06 2/7 2/7 11/30 18:03 18:52 18:03
49 Veronica Ortega Sr Madera South 18:57 6:07
50 Rebecca Hasser Sr Homestead 18:57.8 6:07
51 Arianna Griffiths So Great Oak 18:58.3 6:07
52 Samantha Barry So Woodcreek 18:59.4 6:08
53 Miranda Schriver Fr Palisades Charter 19:00.9 6:08
54 Leila Keyvan Jr Dana Hills 19:01.1 6:08
55 Isabella Aguiar Sr Torrey Pines 19:01.4 6:08
56 Claire Bernd Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:01.9 6:08
57 Aniya Pretlow Fr Vista Murrieta 19:02.1 6:08
58 Kaimei Gescuk So Carlmont 19:02.3 6:08
59 Lauren Delgado So Granada Hills 19:03.7 6:09
60 Rebeca Coronado Fr Bullard 19:04.4 6:09
61 Haley Dean Sr Oak Ridge 19:05.1 6:09
62 Hilda Gonzalez Fr McFarland 19:05.3 6:09
63 Madison Denny Fr Armijo 19:05.4 6:09
64 Allie Ayers So Carlmont 19:06.3 6:10
65 Brooke Inouye Jr Mira Costa 19:07.9 6:10
66 Polina Popova Jr Dougherty Valley 19:08 6:10
67 Quinn Sedlachek Fr Oakland Tech 19:09.4 6:11
68 Kaitlyn Williams Jr Homestead 19:09.7 6:11
69 Kiley Butchert Fr Clovis 19:10.1 6:11
70 Brianna Lucas Jr Great Oak 19:10.1 6:11
71 Sydney Fox Sr Buchanan 19:10.6 6:11
72 Viveca Pannell Fr Los Gatos 19:10.9 6:11
73 Rosemary David Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:11.5 6:11
74 Kela Mavhera So Martin Luther King 19:11.6 6:11
75 Peyton Candaele Jr Vista Murrieta 19:12.3 6:12
76 Jicel Fernandez Ra... Jr El Camino Real 19:12.8 6:12
77 Corinne Chapkis Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:14.4 6:12
78 Sarah Meng Jr Dana Hills 19:15.9 6:13
79 Megan Geiger Jr Dana Hills 19:17.8 6:13
80 Natalie Ewe Sr Lowell 19:18.3 6:14
81 Alysia Foley Sr Armijo 19:18.4 6:14
82 Kelly Liang Sr Arcadia 19:19.6 6:14
83 Katie Nili Sr Buchanan 19:20.2 6:14
84 Kayla Neumann Sr California (San Ramon) 19:20.9 6:14
85 Gaby Hubarth Jr Vista Murrieta 19:22.9 6:15
86 Luz Garcia Sr Polytechnic 19:23 6:15
87 Oluwabukola Bosede Sr Birmingham 19:23.2 6:15
88 Marisa Gaitan So Dana Hills 19:25.7 6:16
89 Kimia Samandi Sr Palisades Charter 19:25.8 6:16
90 Lisa Irvine So Woodcreek 19:26 6:16
91 Perla Aguilar Sr San Pedro 19:26.9 6:16
92 Holly Morales Sr Dana Hills 19:27 6:16
93 Alexandra Cholometes Sr Stockdale 19:27.5 6:17
94 Caroline Bates Fr El Camino Real 19:27.6 6:17
95 Erin Beck Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:28.2 6:17
96 Kiera Fulton So El Toro 19:30.4 6:18
97 Emily Mansell Jr Oakland Tech 19:30.9 6:18
98 Devin Ito So Great Oak 19:31.4 6:18
99 Claire Tami Sr Woodcreek 19:31.5 6:18
100 Jiana Cortero Jr Freedom 19:34.6 6:19
101 Olivia Jarvis Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 19:34.9 6:19
102 Alyssa Destasio Sr Buchanan 19:36.5 6:20
103 Pnina Tofler So Mira Costa 19:37.1 6:20
104 Dani Rodriguez Sr Arcadia 19:37.3 6:20
105 Mandy Hitchcock So Carlmont 19:37.7 6:20
106 Sydney Olofe Fr Granada Hills 19:38 6:20
107 Anisha Chandra Jr Homestead 19:40.1 6:21
108 Ayla Frost Jr Oakland Tech 19:40.3 6:21
109 Daniela Salazar Sr Watsonville 19:40.7 6:21
110 Jasmine Thompson Jr El Toro 19:41 6:21
111 Melanie Ramirez Sr Arcadia 19:41.3 6:21
112 Allison Janes Sr Martin Luther King 19:42 6:21
113 Aushmitha Grewal Jr Dougherty Valley 19:42.6 6:21
114 Maya Ades So Oakland Tech 19:44.6 6:22
115 Taylor Slouka Jr El Toro 19:47.3 6:23
116 Lauren Soto Jr Dana Hills 19:47.3 6:23
117 Jenna Rashkovsky Fr Granada Hills 19:50.6 6:24
118 Ana Fenton Fr Davis High 19:51.1 6:24 3/7 3/7 17/23 20:05
(0:14)
20:05
(0:14)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
119 Naomi Smitham Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:52.8 6:25
120 Annika Mellquist Sr Woodcreek 19:54 6:25
121 Marina Arellano Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 19:55.4 6:26
122 Serene Azafrani Sr Mira Costa 19:56.8 6:26
123 Eryca Yamane Sr Arcadia 19:57.3 6:26
124 Leah Abraham Fr Dougherty Valley 19:58.3 6:27
125 Elise Ortiz So El Camino (Oceanside) 19:59.4 6:27
126 Teia Chou Fr Homestead 19:59.7 6:27
127 Joan Green So Martin Luther King 20:00.4 6:27
128 Jordyn Ohashi Sr Clovis 20:02 6:28
129 Sarah Bentley So Palisades Charter 20:02.3 6:28
130 Hannah Gehrt Fr Abraham Lincoln-D1 20:02.4 6:28
131 Cara Chittenden So Mira Costa 20:02.8 6:28
132 Tia Pappas So Mira Costa 20:03.3 6:28
133 Alyssa Young Sr Lowell 20:03.7 6:28
134 Jessica Martinez So El Toro 20:05.6 6:29
135 Crystal Earl Fr Granada Hills 20:06.5 6:29
136 Anna Fodor So Dana Hills 20:06.7 6:29
137 Amanda Sosa Jr Martin Luther King 20:07.5 6:30
138 Maggie Vazquez So Davis High 20:12.5 6:31 4/7 4/7 16/23 20:30
(0:18)
20:30
(0:18)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
139 Elaine Cheng Sr Canyon Crest Academy 20:12.9 6:31
140 Natalie Curtis Sr Clovis 20:14.1 6:32
141 Jillian O'brien Sr Homestead 20:14.5 6:32
142 Elisa Kim So Palisades Charter 20:17.1 6:33
143 Lilly Gregg So Woodcreek 20:17.3 6:33
144 Brianna Valles So McFarland 20:17.3 6:33
145 Kaitlyn Hernandez Fr McFarland 20:17.4 6:33
146 Kaylee Brard So Granada Hills 20:21.4 6:34
147 Joelle Ramos Sr Martin Luther King 20:22 6:34
148 Cj Blankenship Jr Woodcreek 20:23.6 6:35
149 Melissa Chen So Homestead 20:25.8 6:35
150 Abigail Farr So Woodcreek 20:26.2 6:36
151 Sarah Tu Sr Canyon Crest Academy 20:27.4 6:36
152 Megan Dean Sr Clovis 20:28.1 6:36
153 India Moors Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 20:28.5 6:36
154 Selby Anderson So Davis High 20:29.5 6:37 5/7 5/7 16/23 21:35
(1:06)
21:35
(1:06)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
155 Sage Taylor Sr Davis High 20:30.9 6:37 6/7 6/7 14/23 19:30 20:26 19:19
156 Delaney Whitaker Sr Berkeley 20:34.9 6:38
157 Alexia Enriques Fr Oak Ridge 20:36.5 6:39
158 Jaiden Shiring So El Camino (Oceanside) 20:37.2 6:39
159 Rylie Harper Fr James Logan 20:37.5 6:39
160 Jessca Bierschenk Jr Palisades Charter 20:40.6 6:40
161 Sofia Cuevas Jr Dougherty Valley 20:42.5 6:41
162 Sameen Andar Fr Dougherty Valley 20:42.8 6:41
163 Megan Uozumi Sr Carlmont 20:48.2 6:43
164 Nadia Vargas Sr Granada Hills 20:52 6:44
165 Kayli Gonzales Fr McFarland 20:53.1 6:44
166 Yuviana Torres Sr McFarland 20:53.7 6:44
167 Aesha Valia So Dougherty Valley 20:53.8 6:44
168 Nell Schafer Jr Oakland Tech 20:54.4 6:45
169 Brittany Darrow Jr Palisades Charter 20:59.1 6:46
170 Mia Marsh So California (San Ramon) 20:59.8 6:46
171 Eliza Choo Fr Dougherty Valley 21:03.9 6:48
172 Olivia Davidson Jr Castro Valley 21:04.1 6:48
173 Elena Moore So Carlmont 21:06.2 6:48
174 Emi Steedman So Lowell 21:08 6:49
175 Shannon Perry So Davis High 21:15.1 6:51 7/7 7/7 14/21 20:29 20:29
176 Victoria Huang Sr Lowell 21:16.1 6:52
177 Samantha Turtle Fr Carlmont 21:16.4 6:52
178 Madeleine Liem Fr California (San Ramon) 21:17.1 6:52
179 Skylar Smith Jr Palisades Charter 21:25.6 6:55
180 Kesha Mcdermott So Clovis 21:29 6:56
181 Paloma Suarez-davila Fr Lowell 21:36.6 6:58
182 Charlotte Greenhill Jr Lowell 21:37.7 6:59
183 Elizabeth Kravtche... So Carlmont 21:37.7 6:59
184 Michelle Wong So Lowell 21:43.4 7:00
185 Faith Johnson So California (San Ramon) 21:44.2 7:01
186 Maria Chavez Fr McFarland 21:56.9 7:05
187 Colleen Curry Fr Berkeley 22:06.2 7:08
188 Elen Zhu So Abraham Lincoln-D1 22:19.1 7:12
189 Sela Roach Jr Oakland Tech 22:32.7 7:16
190 Alyssa Montanez Jr California (San Ramon) 22:37.9 7:18
191 Miriam Gonzalez So California (San Ramon) 22:39.2 7:18
192 Abby Gladwell So Oak Ridge 23:11 7:29
193 Ayden Subjeck Fr Oak Ridge 23:16.2 7:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
90:26
18:05
5:50
71 Fatima Cortes
Jr
17:32
5:39
4
Tori Gaitan
So
17:36
5:41
6
Sandra Pflughof
Sr
17:56
5:47
7
Audrey Dang
So
18:24
5:56
17
Arianna Griffith
So
18:58
6:07
37
Brianna Lucas
Jr
19:10
6:11
53
Devin Ito
So
19:31
6:18
72
2 Buchanan
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:54
91:05
18:13
5:53
103 Corie Smith
So
17:17
5:34
1
Meagen Lowe
Jr
17:20
5:35
2
Amanda Dolberg
So
18:29
5:58
19
Clare Hernande
Sr
18:49
6:04
27
Sydney Fox
Sr
19:11
6:11
54
Katie Nili
Sr
19:20
6:14
62
Alyssa Destasio
Sr
19:37
6:20
75
3 Vista Murrieta
7-6-4-3-3
Gap: 0:58
93:27
18:41
6:02
135 Paige Haynes
Jr
18:04
5:50
10
Nadine Dubon
Sr
18:36
6:00
22
Makayla Fick
So
18:51
6:05
29
Annabell Werner
Sr
18:54
6:06
32
Aniya Pretlow
Fr
19:02
6:08
42
Peyton Candaele
Jr
19:12
6:12
56
Gaby Hubarth
Jr
19:23
6:15
64
4 Arcadia
10-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:24
93:52
18:46
6:03
181 Jasmine He
Sr
18:14
5:53
13
Natalie Stepania
Sr
18:19
5:54
14
Joyce Wu
Jr
18:23
5:56
16
Kelly Liang
Sr
19:20
6:14
61
Dani Rodrigue
Sr
19:37
6:20
77
Melanie Ramirez
Sr
19:41
6:21
83
Eryca Yamane
Sr
19:57
6:26
95
5 El Toro
8-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:33
94:45
18:57
6:07
214 Ashley Messineo
Sr
18:08
5:51
11
Alexis Neuville
So
18:32
5:59
20
Grace Griffin
So
18:54
6:06
31
Kiera Fulton
So
19:30
6:18
70
Jasmine Thompson
Jr
19:41
6:21
82
Taylor Slouka
Jr
19:47
6:23
87
Jessica Martinez
So
20:06
6:29
105
6 Canyon Crest Academy
12-12-11-9-6
Gap: 1:28
96:02
19:12
6:12
276 Carlie Dorostka
So
18:25
5:56
18
Claire Bernd
Sr
19:02
6:08
41
Corinne Chapkis
Sr
19:14
6:12
57
Erin Beck
Sr
19:28
6:17
69
Naomi Smitham
Sr
19:53
6:25
91
Elaine Cheng
Sr
20:13
6:31
110
Sarah Tu
Sr
20:27
6:36
122
6 Martin Luther King
4-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:28
95:21
19:04
6:09
276 Lauren Peurifoy
Jr
17:33
5:40
5
Karylee Taylor
Jr
18:55
6:06
33
Kela Mavhera
So
19:12
6:11
55
Allison Janes
Sr
19:42
6:21
84
Joan Green
So
20:00
6:27
99
Amanda Sosa
Jr
20:08
6:30
108
Joelle Ramos
Sr
20:22
6:34
118
8 Mira Costa
15-12-10-8-8
Gap: 1:11
96:23
19:17
6:13
277 Olivia Hacohen
Jr
18:46
6:03
25
Lucy Atkinson
Jr
18:55
6:06
34
Brooke Inouye
Jr
19:08
6:10
48
Pnina Tofler
So
19:37
6:20
76
Serene Azafrani
Sr
19:57
6:26
94
Cara Chittend
So
20:03
6:28
102
Tia Pappas
So
20:03
6:28
103
9 Homestead
11-10-9-7-9
Gap: 1:40
96:07
19:13
6:12
280 Elena Kamas
Sr
18:20
5:55
15
Rebecca Hasser
Sr
18:58
6:07
36
Kaitlyn Williams
Jr
19:10
6:11
51
Anisha Chandra
Jr
19:40
6:21
80
Teia Chou
Fr
20:00
6:27
98
Jillian O'brien
Sr
20:15
6:32
112
Melissa Chen
So
20:26
6:35
120
10 Dana Hills
20-19-15-13-10
Gap: 0:26
96:28
19:18
6:13
290 Leila Keyvan
Jr
19:01
6:08
40
Sarah Meng
Jr
19:16
6:13
58
Megan Geiger
Jr
19:18
6:13
59
Marisa Gaitan
So
19:26
6:16
65
Holly Morales
Sr
19:27
6:16
68
Lauren Soto
Jr
19:47
6:23
88
Anna Fodor
So
20:07
6:29
107
11 Oakland Tech
5-11-12-12-11
Gap: 1:47
96:02
19:12
6:12
296 Caroline Garrett
Jr
17:57
5:47
8
Quinn Sedlache
Fr
19:09
6:11
50
Emily Mansell
Jr
19:31
6:18
71
Ayla Frost
Jr
19:40
6:21
81
Maya Ades
So
19:45
6:22
86
Nell Schafer
Jr
20:54
6:45
137
Sela Roach
Jr
22:33
7:16
155
12 Clovis
13-9-8-10-12
Gap: 1:40
96:46
19:21
6:15
308 Olivia Herrera
Jr
18:34
5:59
21
Mckenna Lewis
Sr
18:46
6:03
24
Kiley Butchert
Fr
19:10
6:11
52
Jordyn Ohashi
Sr
20:02
6:28
100
Natalie Curtis
Sr
20:14
6:32
111
Megan Dean
Sr
20:28
6:36
123
Kesha Mcdermot
So
21:29
6:56
148
13 Granada Hills
16-15-14-14-13
Gap: 1:20
97:25
19:29
6:17
344 Tanya Larbaoui
Sr
18:47
6:03
26
Lauren Delgado
So
19:04
6:09
44
Sydney Olofe
Fr
19:38
6:20
79
Jenna Rashkovs
Fr
19:51
6:24
89
Crystal Earl
Fr
20:07
6:29
106
Kaylee Brard
So
20:21
6:34
117
Nadia Vargas
Sr
20:52
6:44
133
14 Oak Ridge
2-4-6-11-14
Gap: 5:43
99:10
19:50
6:24
361 Elena Denner
Sr
17:28
5:38
3
Abby Fletcher
Fr
18:50
6:05
28
Haley Dean
Sr
19:05
6:09
45
Alexia Enriques
Fr
20:37
6:39
127
Abby Gladwell
So
23:11
7:29
158
Ayden Subjeck
Fr
23:16
7:30
159




15 Davis High
6-8-13-15-15
Gap: 2:30
97:28
19:30
6:17
368 Olivia O'Keeffe
Sr
17:59
5:48
9
Sophia Lodigian
Jr
18:55
6:06
35
Ana Fenton
Fr
19:51
6:24
90
Maggie Vazquez
So
20:13
6:31
109
Selby Anderson
So
20:30
6:37
125
Sage Taylor
Sr
20:31
6:37
126
Shannon Perry
So
21:15
6:51
143
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
16 Woodcreek
18-20-17-16-16
Gap: 1:18
98:08
19:38
6:20
384 Samantha Barry
So
18:59
6:08
38
Lisa Irvine
So
19:26
6:16
67
Claire Tami
Sr
19:32
6:18
73
Annika Mellquis
Sr
19:54
6:25
92
Lilly Gregg
So
20:17
6:33
114
Cj Blankens
Jr
20:24
6:35
119
Abigail Farr
So
20:26
6:36
121
17 El Camino (Oceanside)
9-16-18-17-17
Gap: 2:18
98:09
19:38
6:20
400 Liliana Prieto
Jr
18:11
5:52
12
Olivia Jarvis
Sr
19:35
6:19
74
Marina Arellano
Fr
19:55
6:26
93
Elise Ortiz
So
19:59
6:27
97
India Moors
Fr
20:29
6:36
124
Jaiden Shiring
So
20:37
6:39
128




18 McFarland
14-14-19-18-18
Gap: 2:09
99:18
19:52
6:24
434 Devianna Salcedo
Jr
18:44
6:03
23
Hilda Gonzalez
Fr
19:05
6:09
46
Brianna Valles
So
20:17
6:33
115
Kaitlyn Hernande
Fr
20:17
6:33
116
Kayli Gonzales
Fr
20:53
6:44
134
Yuviana Torres
Sr
20:54
6:44
135
Maria Chavez
Fr
21:57
7:05
154
19 Carlmont
21-17-16-18-19
Gap: 2:04
99:41
19:56
6:26
441 Kaimei Gescuk
So
19:02
6:08
43
Allie Ayers
So
19:06
6:10
47
Mandy Hitchcoc
So
19:38
6:20
78
Megan Uozumi
Sr
20:48
6:43
132
Elena Moore
So
21:06
6:48
141
Samantha Turtle
Fr
21:16
6:52
145
Elizabet Kravtche
So
21:38
6:59
151
20 Palisades Charter
19-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:40
99:27
19:53
6:25
448 Miranda Schriver
Fr
19:01
6:08
39
Kimia Samandi
Sr
19:26
6:16
66
Sarah Bentley
So
20:02
6:28
101
Elisa Kim
So
20:17
6:33
113
Jessca Biersche
Jr
20:41
6:40
129
Brittany Darrow
Jr
20:59
6:46
138
Skylar Smith
Jr
21:26
6:55
147
21 Dougherty Valley
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 1:35
100:14
20:03
6:28
491 Polina Popova
Jr
19:08
6:10
49
Aushmith Grewal
Jr
19:43
6:21
85
Leah Abraham
Fr
19:58
6:27
96
Sofia Cuevas
Jr
20:43
6:41
130
Sameen Andar
Fr
20:43
6:41
131
Aesha Valia
So
20:54
6:44
136
Eliza Choo
Fr
21:04
6:48
140
22 California (San Ramon)
17-18-22-22-22
Gap: 2:52
102:14
20:27
6:36
531 Alyssa Brewer
Sr
18:52
6:05
30
Kayla Neumann
Sr
19:21
6:14
63
Mia Marsh
So
21:00
6:46
139
Madelein Liem
Fr
21:17
6:52
146
Faith Johnson
So
21:44
7:01
153
Alyssa Montanez
Jr
22:38
7:18
156
Miriam Gonzalez
So
22:39
7:18
157
23 Lowell
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:18
103:23
20:41
6:40
599 Natalie Ewe
Sr
19:18
6:14
60
Alyssa Young
Sr
20:04
6:28
104
Emi Steedman
So
21:08
6:49
142
Victoria Huang
Sr
21:16
6:52
144
Paloma Suarez-d
Fr
21:37
6:58
149
Charlott Greenhil
Jr
21:38
6:59
150
Michelle Wong
So
21:43
7:00
152
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.