Davis High Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Selby | Jr | JV | 20:15 | 6:55 | 2.93 | 4/115 | 1/8 | 7/30 | 3/22 | 20:42 (0:27,2.2) |
20:42 (0:27,2.2) |
20:42 (0:27,2.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Aquino, Krystle | Sr | JV | 26:48 | 9:09 | 2.93 | 109/115 | 8/8 | 25/30 | 5/6 | 25:12 | 25:12 | |||
Barth, Madison | Jr | JV | 21:18 | 7:16 | 2.93 | 13/115 | 4/8 | 12/30 | 2/15 | 21:43 (0:25,1.9) |
21:43 (0:25,1.9) |
21:43 (0:25,1.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Beal, Surina | Jr | V | 20:00 | 6:50 | 2.93 | 28/113 | 5/7 | 5/30 | 2/16 | |||||
Caceres-Fernandez, Gabriela | So | So | 25:31 | 8:43 | 2.93 | 58/85 | 6/9 | 24/30 | 4/7 | |||||
Carney, Emma | So | So | 24:08 | 8:14 | 2.93 | 36/85 | 4/9 | 21/30 | 3/11 | |||||
Chan, Kayla | So | So | 28:49 | 9:50 | 2.93 | 82/85 | 9/9 | 30/30 | 2/2 | |||||
Chang, Rebecca | Fr | Fr | 23:40 | 8:05 | 2.93 | 36/97 | 4/6 | 20/30 | 4/12 | |||||
Cox, Nellie | Jr | V | 20:59 | 7:10 | 2.93 | 57/113 | 7/7 | 9/30 | 2/11 | 21:09 (0:10,0.8) |
21:09 (0:10,0.8) |
21:09 (0:10,0.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
DeJong, Corinne | So | V | 20:06 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 31/113 | 6/7 | 6/30 | 2/15 | |||||
Di Genova, Mia | Jr | JV | 20:35 | 7:02 | 2.93 | 7/115 | 2/8 | 8/30 | 2/18 | 21:15 (0:40,3.1) |
21:15 (0:40,3.1) |
21:15 (0:40,3.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Emmett, Keira | Fr | Fr | 23:26 | 8:00 | 2.93 | 31/97 | 3/6 | 19/30 | 4/15 | |||||
Fenton, Ana | So | V | 19:41 | 6:43 | 2.93 | 21/113 | 3/7 | 3/30 | 2/17 | 20:43 (1:02,5.0) |
20:43 (1:02,5.0) |
20:43 (1:02,5.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Haws, Katrina | So | So | 21:14 | 7:15 | 2.93 | 4/85 | 1/9 | 11/30 | 4/19 | 22:21 (1:07,5.0) |
22:21 (1:07,5.0) |
22:21 (1:07,5.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Iacobelli, Emilia | So | So | 28:31 | 9:44 | 2.93 | 79/85 | 8/9 | 29/30 | 3/3 | |||||
Kordana, Shea | Fr | Fr | 27:04 | 9:14 | 2.93 | 84/97 | 5/6 | 26/30 | 8/11 | |||||
Kraus, Dahlia | So | So | 22:12 | 7:35 | 2.93 | 9/85 | 3/9 | 17/30 | 2/13 | 22:26 (0:14,1.0) |
22:26 (0:14,1.0) |
22:26 (0:14,1.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lee, Vivian | So | So | 21:53 | 7:28 | 2.93 | 7/85 | 2/9 | 16/30 | 2/17 | 21:41 | 21:41 | 21:41 | ||
Lybbert, Hannah | Sr | JV | 21:49 | 7:27 | 2.93 | 25/115 | 5/8 | 14/30 | 2/13 | 21:07 | 21:07 | 21:07 | ||
Meyer, Eliza | Fr | Fr | 23:04 | 7:52 | 2.93 | 25/97 | 2/6 | 18/30 | 7/20 | |||||
Mitchell, Aniela | Sr | V | 18:48 | 6:25 | 2.93 | 8/113 | 1/7 | 1/30 | 7/19 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Mitchell, Charlotte | Sr | V | 18:56 | 6:28 | 2.93 | 9/113 | 2/7 | 2/30 | 2/18 | |||||
Morgan, Kaylee | Jr | JV | 21:07 | 7:12 | 2.93 | 12/115 | 3/8 | 10/30 | 2/17 | 22:13 (1:06,5.0) |
22:13 (1:06,5.0) |
22:13 (1:06,5.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nguyen, Catherine | Jr | JV | 24:59 | 8:32 | 2.93 | 92/115 | 7/8 | 23/30 | 5/10 | |||||
Pritchard, Zoe | Fr | Fr | 21:45 | 7:25 | 2.93 | 7/97 | 1/6 | 13/30 | 5/23 | |||||
Rosenberg, Arianna | So | So | 27:42 | 9:27 | 2.93 | 76/85 | 7/9 | 27/30 | 3/4 | |||||
Seward, Kylie | Jr | JV | 21:51 | 7:27 | 2.93 | 26/115 | 6/8 | 15/30 | 2/11 | 22:14 (0:23,1.7) |
22:14 (0:23,1.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Vazquez, Maggie | Jr | V | 19:44 | 6:44 | 2.93 | 23/113 | 4/7 | 4/30 | 2/17 | 20:38 (0:54,4.4) |
20:38 (0:54,4.4) |
20:38 (0:54,4.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Young, Elizabeth | So | So | 24:50 | 8:29 | 2.93 | 51/85 | 5/9 | 22/30 | 4/8 | 25:26 (0:36,2.4) |
25:26 (0:36,2.4) |
25:26 (0:36,2.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Young, Helena | Fr | Fr | 28:30 | 9:44 | 2.93 | 97/97 | 6/6 | 28/30 | 7/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/16 | 97:09 1:12 |
2.93 | 6:38 | 6:25 | 6:50 | 86 | 6:38 | 103:28 (6:19,6.1) |
103:28 (6:19,6.1) |
91:15 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Aniela Mitchell (8), Charlotte Mitchell (9), Ana Fenton (20), Maggie Vazquez (22), Surina Beal (27) | |
So 1st 5 | 3/8 | 114:17 3:36 |
2.93 | 7:48 | 7:15 | 8:29 | 81 | 7:39 | 104:07 | 104:07 | 103:27 | Katrina Haws (3), Vivian Lee (6), Dahlia Kraus (8), Emma Carney (27), Elizabeth Young (37) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 2/13 | 105:04 1:34 |
2.93 | 7:10 | 6:55 | 7:27 | 52 | 6:57 | 113:50 (8:46,7.7) |
113:50 (8:46,7.7) |
102:00 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Selby Anderson (3), Mia Di Genova (6), Kaylee Morgan (10), Madison Barth (11), Hannah Lybbert (22) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 4/11 | 118:59 5:19 |
2.93 | 8:07 | 7:25 | 9:14 | 136 | 7:32 | 112:37 | 112:37 | 106:05 | Zoe Pritchard (7), Eliza Meyer (19), Keira Emmett (25), Rebecca Chang (27), Shea Kordana (58) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Abrego | Fr | Granada Hills | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
2 | Miranda Schriver | So | Palisades | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
3 | Anni Salz | Fr | Torrey Pines | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
4 | Sarah Bentley | Jr | Palisades | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
5 | Luz Mercado | Sr | Eastlake (cv) | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
6 | Allyson Abandonato | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
7 | Sophia Atin | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
8 | Aniela Mitchell | Sr | Davis High | 18:48 | 6:25 | 1/7 | 1/30 | 7/19 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
9 | Charlotte Mitchell | Sr | Davis High | 18:56 | 6:28 | 2/7 | 2/30 | 2/18 | ||||
10 | Jaxin Woodward | Sr | Vacaville | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
11 | Mackenzie Kozina | Fr | El Camino (oce) | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
12 | Jaiden Shiring | Jr | El Camino (oce) | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
13 | Lauren Delgado | Jr | Granada Hills | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
14 | Liliana Prieto | Sr | El Camino (oce) | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
15 | Jenna Satovsky | Fr | Lowell | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
16 | Gabriela Hernandez | Sr | Vacaville | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
17 | Diana Bautista | So | Santiago (cor) | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
18 | India Moors | So | El Camino (oce) | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
19 | Paige Endres | So | Torrey Pines | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
20 | Ana Mercado | Sr | Eastlake (cv) | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
21 | Ana Fenton | So | Davis High | 19:41 | 6:43 | 3/7 | 3/30 | 2/17 | 20:43 (1:02) |
20:43 (1:02) |
20:43 (1:02) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Elise Ortiz | Jr | El Camino (oce) | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
23 | Maggie Vazquez | Jr | Davis High | 19:44 | 6:44 | 4/7 | 4/30 | 2/17 | 20:38 (0:54) |
20:38 (0:54) |
20:38 (0:54) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Samantha Moore | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
25 | Sonia Parikh | So | Granada Hills | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
26 | Samantha Velazquez | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
27 | Madison Oswalt | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
28 | Surina Beal | Jr | Davis High | 20:00 | 6:50 | 5/7 | 5/30 | 2/16 | ||||
29 | Brittany Darrow | Sr | Palisades | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
30 | Alexandria Boyle | So | El Camino (oce) | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
31 | Corinne DeJong | So | Davis High | 20:06 | 6:52 | 6/7 | 6/30 | 2/15 | ||||
32 | Sophia Livingston | So | Elk Grove | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
33 | Marina Arellano | So | El Camino (oce) | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
34 | Abigail Ribet | So | Elk Grove | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
35 | Anastasia Navarro | Sr | Temecula Valley | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
36 | Karlie Bogan | Fr | Temecula Valley | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
37 | Ily Nelson | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
38 | Paige Thamer | Fr | Temecula Valley | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
39 | Gabriela Borraez | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
40 | Michelle Mendoza | Jr | Temecula Valley | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
41 | Jacqueline Law Green | So | Golden Valley (sc) | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
42 | Keili Ishitani | So | Diamond Bar | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
43 | Elizabeth Bermudez | Sr | Temecula Valley | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
44 | Norah Courtney | So | Vacaville | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
45 | Jennifer Santiago | So | Golden Valley (sc) | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
46 | Allison Ear | So | Diamond Bar | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
47 | Jenna Rashkovsky | So | Granada Hills | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
48 | Reese Sion | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
49 | Cianna Jones | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
50 | Lauren Roe | Sr | Vacaville | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
51 | Kelli Vierra | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
52 | Eva Mountzouris | Jr | Torrey Pines | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
53 | Arlet Miranda | Sr | James Lick | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
54 | Amber Hughes | Jr | Granada Hills | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
55 | Taili Sherwood-kong | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
56 | Cameron Tsao | So | Diamond Bar | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
57 | Nellie Cox | Jr | Davis High | 20:59 | 7:10 | 7/7 | 9/30 | 2/11 | 21:09 (0:10) |
21:09 (0:10) |
21:09 (0:10) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
58 | Emi Steedman | Jr | Lowell | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
59 | Sydnee Edmonds | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
60 | Brooke Milam | Sr | Golden Valley (sc) | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
61 | Cassidy Horn | So | Vacaville | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
62 | Sydney Olofe | So | Granada Hills | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
63 | Michelle Wong | Jr | Lowell | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
64 | Julianna Chen | So | Lowell | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
65 | Isabella Alcocer | So | Eastlake (cv) | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
66 | Alison Appelgate | Sr | Torrey Pines | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
67 | Paloma Suarez-davila | Su1a0rez- LDoawvielall | 21:23 | 7:18 | ||||||||
68 | Emily Hickman | So | Temecula Valley | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
69 | Rachel Riddle | Jr | Torrey Pines | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
70 | Meg Bailey | Jr | Eastlake (cv) | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
71 | Brianna Mendez-espain | Jr | Temecula Valley | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
72 | Avery Bernard | Jr | Vacaville | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
73 | Sarah Benitez | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
74 | Holland Mueller | Sr | Palisades | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
75 | Camryn Mcallister | Sr | Torrey Pines | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
76 | Jisselle Lomeli | Sr | Golden Valley (sc) | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
77 | Kaley Fisher | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
78 | Mckayla Andrus | Sr | Golden Valley (sc) | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
79 | Alexis Songco | Jr | Golden Valley (sc) | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
80 | Victoria Artale | So | Diamond Bar | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
81 | Sophia Klotz | So | Palisades | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
82 | Estefania Delossantos | Sr | Granada Hills | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
83 | Tierney Smith | Fr | Palisades | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
84 | Pia Davila | Jr | Eastlake (cv) | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
85 | Karly Scott | Sr | Elk Grove | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
86 | Kennedy Hinson | Jr | Golden Valley (sc) | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
87 | Allison Kang | Sr | Diamond Bar | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
88 | Ana Manriquez-graf | Sr | Eastlake (cv) | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
89 | Lily Wickham | Jr | Torrey Pines | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
90 | Kaili Seto | Fr | Elk Grove | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
91 | Ashley Preciado | Jr | James Lick | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
92 | Berenice Amaya | Jr | Poly (sv) | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
93 | Carissa Jeon | Fr | Diamond Bar | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
94 | Henna Gonzalo | Fr | Diamond Bar | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
95 | Belen Sanchez | Sr | James Lick | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
96 | Natalie Cadrett | Sr | Elk Grove | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
97 | Yeraldine Jimenez | Fr | Poly (sv) | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
98 | Kelly Andrus | Sr | Elk Grove | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
99 | Yaneli Calderon | Sr | Pacifica (oxn) | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
100 | Maricela Betancourt | Sr | Pacifica (oxn) | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
101 | Paulina Tapia | Jr | Pacifica (oxn) | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
102 | Jenny Villagomez | Jr | James Lick | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
103 | Sarah Sanchez | So | Poly (sv) | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
104 | Joanna Dam | Sr | Pacifica (oxn) | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
105 | Yesenia Martinez | Jr | James Lick | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
106 | Leana Magdeleno | Sr | Pacifica (oxn) | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
107 | Lesley Solano | Sr | Poly (sv) | 25:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
108 | Belen Silva | Fr | Poly (sv) | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
109 | Jasmine Rangel | Sr | Pacifica (oxn) | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
110 | Mireya Lopez | So | Poly (sv) | 27:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
111 | Alondra Ayala | Sr | Lancaster | 28:28 | 9:43 | |||||||
112 | Liliana Gomez | Sr | Pacifica (oxn) | 28:34 | 9:45 | |||||||
113 | Amaiur Asurmendi | Jr | Lancaster | 28:45 | 9:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Camino (oce) 9-6-2-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
97:11 19:26 6:38 |
75 | Mackenzie Kozina Fr 19:13 6:34 11 |
Jaiden Shiring Jr 19:13 6:34 12 |
Liliana Prieto Sr 19:25 6:38 14 |
India Moors So 19:38 6:42 17 |
Elise Ortiz Jr 19:42 6:43 21 |
Alexandria Boyle So 20:05 6:51 29 |
Marina Arellano So 20:20 6:56 32 |
2 | Davis High 7-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
97:09 19:26 6:38 |
86 | Aniela Mitchell Sr 18:48 6:25 8 |
Charlotte Mitchell Sr 18:56 6:28 9 |
Ana Fenton So 19:41 6:43 20 |
Maggie Vazquez Jr 19:44 6:44 22 |
Surina Beal Jr 20:00 6:50 27 |
Corinne DeJong So 20:06 6:52 30 |
Nellie Cox Jr 20:59 7:10 56 |
3 | Santiago (cor) 5-5-5-3-3 Gap: 1:57 |
98:54 19:47 6:45 |
121 | Allyson Abandonato Fr 18:47 6:25 6 |
Diana Bautista So 19:33 6:40 16 |
Samantha Velazquez Sr 19:52 6:47 25 |
Madison Oswalt Jr 19:58 6:49 26 |
Cianna Jones Fr 20:44 7:05 48 |
Sydnee Edmonds Jr 21:01 7:10 57 |
Kaley Fisher Sr 22:02 7:31 72 |
4 | Granada Hills 1-2-4-4-4 Gap: 2:50 |
98:31 19:42 6:43 |
137 | Sofia Abrego Fr 17:57 6:08 1 |
Lauren Delgado Jr 19:18 6:35 13 |
Sonia Parikh So 19:50 6:46 24 |
Jenna Rashkovsky So 20:39 7:03 46 |
Amber Hughes Jr 20:47 7:06 53 |
Sydney Olofe So 21:12 7:14 60 |
Estefania Delossantos Sr 22:24 7:39 77 |
5 | Crescenta Valley 6-9-6-6-5 Gap: 1:52 |
100:01 20:00 6:50 |
151 | Sophia Atin Jr 18:48 6:25 7 |
Samantha Moore Jr 19:45 6:44 23 |
Ily Nelson Jr 20:22 6:57 36 |
Gabriela Borraez Sr 20:26 6:58 38 |
Reese Sion Fr 20:40 7:03 47 |
Taili Sherwood-kong Fr 20:57 7:09 54 |
Sarah Benitez Jr 21:49 7:27 68 |
6 | Vacaville 8-8-7-7-6 Gap: 1:58 |
101:08 20:14 6:54 |
176 | Jaxin Woodward Sr 19:09 6:32 10 |
Gabriela Hernandez Sr 19:32 6:40 15 |
Norah Courtney So 20:36 7:02 43 |
Lauren Roe Sr 20:44 7:05 49 |
Cassidy Horn So 21:07 7:12 59 |
Avery Bernard Jr 21:47 7:26 67 |
|
7 | Palisades 2-1-1-5-7 Gap: 4:13 |
101:07 20:13 6:54 |
179 | Miranda Schriver So 18:11 6:12 2 |
Sarah Bentley Jr 18:34 6:20 4 |
Brittany Darrow Sr 20:03 6:51 28 |
Holland Mueller Sr 21:55 7:29 69 |
Sophia Klotz So 22:24 7:39 76 |
Tierney Smith Fr 22:29 7:40 78 |
|
8 | Temecula Valley 11-11-10-9-8 Gap: 0:13 |
102:07 20:25 6:58 |
187 | Anastasia Navarro Sr 20:21 6:57 34 |
Karlie Bogan Fr 20:21 6:57 35 |
Paige Thamer Fr 20:24 6:58 37 |
Michelle Mendoza Jr 20:27 6:59 39 |
Elizabeth Bermudez Sr 20:34 7:01 42 |
Emily Hickman So 21:26 7:19 63 |
Brianna Mendez-espain Jr 21:44 7:25 66 |
9 | Torrey Pines 3-4-8-8-9 Gap: 3:01 |
101:46 20:21 6:57 |
198 | Anni Salz Fr 18:28 6:18 3 |
Paige Endres So 19:40 6:43 18 |
Eva Mountzouris Jr 20:47 7:06 51 |
Alison Appelgate Sr 21:22 7:18 62 |
Rachel Riddle Jr 21:29 7:20 64 |
Camryn Mcallister Sr 21:59 7:30 70 |
Lily Wickham Jr 23:14 7:56 84 |
10 | Eastlake (cv) 4-7-9-10-10 Gap: 3:59 |
103:55 20:47 7:06 |
229 | Luz Mercado Sr 18:38 6:22 5 |
Ana Mercado Sr 19:41 6:43 19 |
Isabella Alcocer So 21:16 7:15 61 |
Meg Bailey Jr 21:43 7:25 65 |
Pia Davila Jr 22:37 7:43 79 |
Ana Manriquez-graf Sr 23:05 7:53 83 |
|
11 | Elk Grove 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 3:04 |
107:14 21:27 7:19 |
279 | Sophia Livingston So 20:13 6:54 31 |
Abigail Ribet So 20:20 6:56 33 |
Kelli Vierra Jr 20:45 7:05 50 |
Karly Scott Sr 22:39 7:44 80 |
Kaili Seto Fr 23:17 7:57 85 |
Natalie Cadrett Sr 23:57 8:10 91 |
Kelly Andrus Sr 24:05 8:13 93 |
12 | Golden Valley (sc) 12-12-13-12-12 Gap: 1:40 |
106:19 21:16 7:15 |
286 | Jacqueline Law Green So 20:30 7:00 40 |
Jennifer Santiago So 20:36 7:02 44 |
Brooke Milam Sr 21:03 7:11 58 |
Jisselle Lomeli Sr 22:00 7:31 71 |
Mckayla Andrus Sr 22:10 7:34 73 |
Alexis Songco Jr 22:13 7:35 74 |
Kennedy Hinson Jr 22:42 7:45 81 |
13 | Diamond Bar 13-13-12-13-13 Gap: 2:30 |
107:27 21:29 7:20 |
298 | Keili Ishitani So 20:30 7:00 41 |
Allison Ear So 20:39 7:03 45 |
Cameron Tsao So 20:57 7:09 55 |
Victoria Artale So 22:21 7:38 75 |
Allison Kang Sr 23:00 7:51 82 |
Carissa Jeon Fr 23:46 8:07 88 |
Henna Gonzalo Fr 23:47 8:07 89 |
14 | James Lick 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 4:48 |
118:29 23:42 8:05 |
425 | Arlet Miranda Sr 20:47 7:06 52 |
Ashley Preciado Jr 23:34 8:03 86 |
Belen Sanchez Sr 23:49 8:08 90 |
Jenny Villagomez Jr 24:44 8:26 97 |
Yesenia Martinez Jr 25:35 8:44 100 |
||
15 | Poly (sv) 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:18 |
125:01 25:00 8:32 |
482 | Berenice Amaya Jr 23:44 8:06 87 |
Yeraldine Jimenez Fr 24:00 8:11 92 |
Sarah Sanchez So 25:24 8:40 98 |
Lesley Solano Sr 25:51 8:49 102 |
Belen Silva Fr 26:02 8:53 103 |
Mireya Lopez So 27:22 9:20 105 |
|
16 | Pacifica (oxn) 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:21 |
124:46 24:57 8:31 |
485 | Yaneli Calderon Sr 24:25 8:20 94 |
Maricela Betancourt Sr 24:33 8:23 95 |
Paulina Tapia Jr 24:35 8:23 96 |
Joanna Dam Sr 25:27 8:41 99 |
Leana Magdeleno Sr 25:46 8:48 101 |
Jasmine Rangel Sr 26:48 9:09 104 |
Liliana Gomez Sr 28:34 9:45 106 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elisa Huerta | So | Corona | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
2 | Gabrianna Bass | So | Burbank | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
3 | Cassidy George | So | Mira Costa | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
4 | Katrina Haws | So | Davis High | 21:14 | 7:15 | 1/9 | 11/30 | 4/19 | 22:21 (1:07) |
22:21 (1:07) |
22:21 (1:07) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Zoe Zeron | So | Burbank | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
6 | Shaelynn Barbieri | So | Aliso Niguel | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
7 | Vivian Lee | So | Davis High | 21:53 | 7:28 | 2/9 | 16/30 | 2/17 | 21:41 | 21:41 | 21:41 | |
8 | Sofia Butler | So | Burbank | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
9 | Dahlia Kraus | So | Davis High | 22:12 | 7:35 | 3/9 | 17/30 | 2/13 | 22:26 (0:14) |
22:26 (0:14) |
22:26 (0:14) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Kelly Helton | So | Crescenta Valley | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
11 | Lauren Chiu | So | Mira Costa | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
12 | Hannah Brown | So | Canyon (ana) | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
13 | Katie Phillips | So | Mira Costa | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
14 | Upasana Dilip | So | Monta Vista (cup) | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
15 | Becky Zhu | So | Walnut | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
16 | Jasmine Martinez | So | Alisal | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
17 | Vanessa Johnson | So | Aliso Niguel | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
18 | Brynn Shapiro | So | Mira Costa | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
19 | Milca Osorio | So | Canyon (cc) | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
20 | Holly Misley | So | Mira Costa | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
21 | Valeria Borraez | So | Crescenta Valley | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
22 | Vivian Cheng | So | Monta Vista (cup) | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
23 | Kami Danaei | So | Mira Costa | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
24 | Loren Mclain | So | Capo Valley | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
25 | Laine Weston | So | Mira Costa | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
26 | Makenna Cleary | So | Mission Viejo | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
27 | Maya Hernandez | So | Mira Costa | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
28 | Milan Murvay | So | Aliso Niguel | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
29 | Ella Pacini | So | Mission Viejo | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
30 | Aracelly Guerra | So | Warren | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
31 | Katie Dale | So | Mira Costa | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
32 | Mahima Kodavati | So | Burbank | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
33 | Brianna Montajes | So | Burbank | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
34 | Ha-hym Kim | So | Crescenta Valley | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
35 | Sophia Michinock | So | Capo Valley | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
36 | Emma Carney | So | Davis High | 24:08 | 8:14 | 4/9 | 21/30 | 3/11 | ||||
37 | Priszila Anguiano | So | Warren | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
38 | Kayla Potter | So | Canyon (ana) | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
39 | Sarah Park | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
40 | Peyton Sandoval | So | Aliso Niguel | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
41 | Kamryn Davies-kiernan | So | Capo Valley | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
42 | Ava Haddock | So | Carlsbad | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
43 | Jocelyn Dorman | So | Mission Viejo | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
44 | Bella Nelson | So | Carlsbad | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
45 | Emily Burkhardt | So | Capo Valley | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
46 | Riana Azevedo | So | Pleasant Grove | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
47 | Alicia Cazares | So | Warren | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
48 | Sofia Serrato | So | Patrick Henry | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
49 | Mackenzie Sandoval | So | Aliso Niguel | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
50 | Sarelle Ming | So | Mission Viejo | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
51 | Elizabeth Young | So | Davis High | 24:50 | 8:29 | 5/9 | 22/30 | 4/8 | 25:26 (0:36) |
25:26 (0:36) |
25:26 (0:36) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
52 | Savannah Vuong | So | Arcadia | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
53 | Zoe Kalamaros | So | Mira Costa | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
54 | Bethany Montajes | So | Burbank | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
55 | Kassandra Flores | So | Capo Valley | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
56 | Vanessa Garcia | So | Long Beach Poly | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
57 | Zalea Bjorgum | So | Pleasant Grove | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
58 | Gabriela Caceres-Fernandez | So | Davis High | 25:31 | 8:43 | 6/9 | 24/30 | 4/7 | ||||
59 | Emily Quintero | So | Warren | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
60 | Sofia Fernandez | So | Pleasant Grove | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
61 | Chloe Bricker | So | Long Beach Poly | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
62 | Carlin Bruce | So | Burbank | 25:59 | 8:52 | |||||||
63 | Juliana Lane | So | Mission Viejo | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
64 | Hannah Sentosa | So | Walnut | 26:11 | 8:56 | |||||||
65 | Emily Guillen | So | Warren | 26:19 | 8:59 | |||||||
66 | Hailey Knudsen | So | Carlsbad | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
67 | Ella Brooks-camper | So | Patrick Henry | 26:33 | 9:04 | |||||||
68 | Britney Chieng | So | Arcadia | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
69 | Michelle Campos | So | Warren | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
70 | Sunny Sun | So | Arcadia | 26:44 | 9:07 | |||||||
71 | Carmela Michaeli | So | Crescenta Valley | 26:47 | 9:08 | |||||||
72 | Aracely Hernandez | So | Alisal | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
73 | Noelle Nambo | So | Mission Viejo | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
74 | Naomi Rossodavito | So | Burbank | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
75 | Willa Gore | So | Crescenta Valley | 27:40 | 9:27 | |||||||
76 | Arianna Rosenberg | So | Davis High | 27:42 | 9:27 | 7/9 | 27/30 | 3/4 | ||||
77 | Brianna Delamora | So | Carlsbad | 28:04 | 9:35 | |||||||
78 | Melody Flores | So | Alisal | 28:10 | 9:37 | |||||||
79 | Emilia Iacobelli | So | Davis High | 28:31 | 9:44 | 8/9 | 29/30 | 3/3 | ||||
80 | Sydney Blakely | So | Pleasant Grove | 28:43 | 9:48 | |||||||
81 | Kelsey Escoffie | So | Arcadia | 28:46 | 9:49 | |||||||
82 | Kayla Chan | So | Davis High | 28:49 | 9:50 | 9/9 | 30/30 | 2/2 | ||||
83 | Amal Ahad | So | Capo Valley | 28:51 | 9:51 | |||||||
84 | Mollie O'brien | So | Patrick Henry | 30:17 | 10:20 | |||||||
85 | Emilie Roper | So | Capo Valley | 30:42 | 10:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira Costa 2-3-3-2-1 Gap: 2:14 |
112:07 22:25 7:39 |
50 | Cassidy George So 20:59 7:10 2 |
Lauren Chiu So 22:18 7:37 10 |
Katie Phillips So 22:29 7:40 11 |
Brynn Shapiro So 23:08 7:54 13 |
Holly Misley So 23:13 7:55 14 |
Kami Danaei So 23:24 7:59 16 |
Laine Weston So 23:31 8:02 18 |
2 | Burbank 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:27 |
112:13 22:27 7:40 |
59 | Gabrianna Bass So 20:40 7:03 1 |
Zoe Zeron So 21:32 7:21 4 |
Sofia Butler So 22:05 7:32 7 |
Mahima Kodavati So 23:49 8:08 23 |
Brianna Montajes So 24:07 8:14 24 |
Bethany Montajes So 25:01 8:32 38 |
Carlin Bruce So 25:59 8:52 42 |
3 | Davis High 3-2-2-3-3 Gap: 3:36 |
114:17 22:51 7:48 |
81 | Katrina Haws So 21:14 7:15 3 |
Vivian Lee So 21:53 7:28 6 |
Dahlia Kraus So 22:12 7:35 8 |
Emma Carney So 24:08 8:14 27 |
Elizabeth Young So 24:50 8:29 37 |
Gabriela Caceres-Fernandez So 25:31 8:43 40 |
Arianna Rosenberg So 27:42 9:27 49 |
4 | Aliso Niguel 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:30 |
117:15 23:27 8:00 |
96 | Shaelynn Barbieri So 21:52 7:28 5 |
Vanessa Johnson So 23:02 7:52 12 |
Milan Murvay So 23:39 8:04 20 |
Sarah Park Jr 24:20 8:18 29 |
Peyton Sandoval So 24:22 8:19 30 |
Mackenzie Sandoval So 24:42 8:26 35 |
|
5 | Crescenta Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:23 |
124:05 24:49 8:28 |
143 | Kelly Helton So 22:17 7:36 9 |
Valeria Borraez So 23:14 7:56 15 |
Ha-hym Kim So 24:07 8:14 25 |
Carmela Michaeli So 26:47 9:08 46 |
Willa Gore So 27:40 9:27 48 |
||
6 | Capo Valley 6-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:36 |
121:37 24:19 8:18 |
146 | Loren Mclain So 23:28 8:01 17 |
Sophia Michinock So 24:08 8:14 26 |
Kamryn Davies-kiernan So 24:26 8:20 31 |
Emily Burkhardt So 24:31 8:22 33 |
Kassandra Flores So 25:04 8:33 39 |
Amal Ahad So 28:51 9:51 50 |
Emilie Roper So 30:42 10:29 51 |
7 | Mission Viejo 7-6-6-7-7 Gap: 2:35 |
122:33 24:31 8:22 |
151 | Makenna Cleary So 23:31 8:02 19 |
Ella Pacini So 23:39 8:04 21 |
Jocelyn Dorman So 24:30 8:22 32 |
Sarelle Ming So 24:47 8:28 36 |
Juliana Lane So 26:06 8:54 43 |
Noelle Nambo So 26:55 9:11 47 |
|
8 | Warren 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:37 |
124:15 24:51 8:29 |
169 | Aracelly Guerra So 23:42 8:05 22 |
Priszila Anguiano So 24:09 8:15 28 |
Alicia Cazares So 24:34 8:23 34 |
Emily Quintero So 25:31 8:43 41 |
Emily Guillen So 26:19 8:59 44 |
Michelle Campos So 26:43 9:07 45 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Medranda | Jr | Great Oak | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Josie Rogers | Sr | Great Oak | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
3 | Abby Gradijan | Sr | Canyon (ana) | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
4 | Selby Anderson | Jr | Davis High | 20:15 | 6:55 | 1/8 | 7/30 | 3/22 | 20:42 (0:27) |
20:42 (0:27) |
20:42 (0:27) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Megan Lonsdale | Jr | Great Oak | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
6 | Alex Larsen | Jr | Great Oak | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
7 | Mia Di Genova | Jr | Davis High | 20:35 | 7:02 | 2/8 | 8/30 | 2/18 | 21:15 (0:40) |
21:15 (0:40) |
21:15 (0:40) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Rachel Hart | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
9 | Raha Motamedi | Sr | Canyon (ana) | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
10 | Ariel Goalden | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
11 | Abigail Cahill | Jr | Great Oak | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
12 | Kaylee Morgan | Jr | Davis High | 21:07 | 7:12 | 3/8 | 10/30 | 2/17 | 22:13 (1:06) |
22:13 (1:06) |
22:13 (1:06) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Madison Barth | Jr | Davis High | 21:18 | 7:16 | 4/8 | 12/30 | 2/15 | 21:43 (0:25) |
21:43 (0:25) |
21:43 (0:25) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Sara Sanguinetti | Sr | Amador Valley | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
15 | Coco Sanabria | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
16 | Amanda Costley | Sr | Mira Costa | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
17 | Kelly Weihrauch | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Kathryn Cassaw | Jr | Temecula Valley | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
19 | Samantha Ronalds | Jr | Great Oak | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
20 | Erika Trevino | Sr | Clovis West | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
21 | Mady Mcguire | Jr | Great Oak | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
22 | Naomi Brand | Jr | Quartz Hill | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
23 | Grace Bentley | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
24 | Katelyn Currie | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
25 | Hannah Lybbert | Sr | Davis High | 21:49 | 7:27 | 5/8 | 14/30 | 2/13 | 21:07 | 21:07 | 21:07 | |
26 | Kylie Seward | Jr | Davis High | 21:51 | 7:27 | 6/8 | 15/30 | 2/11 | 22:14 (0:23) |
22:14 (0:23) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
27 | Emily Smith | Sr | Amador Valley | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
28 | Isabelle Smedley | Sr | Amador Valley | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Lorena Herrera | Sr | Chaparral (tem) | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
30 | Sofia Herrera | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
31 | Alexandra Bedingfield | Sr | Mira Costa | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
32 | Rachel Medina | Jr | Carlsbad | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
33 | Roseanne Yu | Sr | University (irv) | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
34 | Michelle Longlax | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
35 | Alyssa Samuli | Sr | Amador Valley | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
36 | Kayla Macabitas | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
37 | Elizabeth Skinner | Sr | Canyon (ana) | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
38 | Grace Hughes | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
39 | Maki Cotter | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
40 | Morgan Reid | Sr | Clovis West | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
41 | Eva Marta | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
42 | Payton Smith | Jr | Mira Costa | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
43 | Neena Patil | Jr | Mira Costa | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
44 | Christina Heine | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
45 | Jessica Ramos | Sr | Upland | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
46 | Kimberley Ramirez | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
47 | Adaneli Garcia | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
48 | Skyler Libby | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
49 | Daniella Orrante | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
50 | Aleli Luis | Jr | Oxnard | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
51 | Caroline Surovy | So | Aliso Niguel | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
52 | Claudia Qi | Sr | Chaparral (tem) | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
53 | Jocelyn Hernandez | Sr | El Camino Real | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
54 | Cami Grover | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
55 | Elizabeth Dorantes | Jr | Quartz Hill | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
56 | Kaleigh Kwong | Jr | Elk Grove | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
57 | Hannah Cox | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
58 | Ashley Wong | Jr | Elk Grove | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
59 | Fatima Suratwala | Jr | Amador Valley | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
60 | Mackenzie Field | Sr | University (irv) | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
61 | Amber Sun | Sr | University (irv) | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
62 | Karlie Doney | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
63 | Katie Lim | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
64 | Sojeong Kang | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
65 | Shanya Vakilian | Jr | University (irv) | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
66 | Allison Phillips | Sr | Chaparral (tem) | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
67 | Adriana Harmon | Jr | Quartz Hill | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
68 | Kelly Shea | Jr | Mira Costa | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
69 | Caylin Livingston | Jr | Quartz Hill | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
70 | Halee Kessler | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
71 | Ella Scalabrini | Jr | Mira Costa | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
72 | Giselle Perez | So | Oxnard | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
73 | Megan Rodriguez | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
74 | Daniela Vargas | Sr | Quartz Hill | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
75 | Samantha Ariston | Sr | Godinez | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
76 | Jasmine-rose Gutierrez | Jr | Clovis West | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
77 | Mimi Cloke | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
78 | Sandy Zhang | Sr | University (irv) | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
79 | Alexa Hernandez | Jr | Oxnard | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
80 | Jhenelle Vincoy | Jr | Elk Grove | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
81 | Sara Varay | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
82 | Tiffany Loredo | Sr | Godinez | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
83 | Andrea Salas | Sr | Oxnard | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
84 | Iris Pena | Jr | Godinez | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
85 | Jocelyne Garcia | Jr | Oxnard | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
86 | Julia Jaros | Jr | El Camino Real | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
87 | Yuchen Cai | Sr | University (irv) | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
88 | Monserrat Escobedo | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
89 | Enni Koykka | Sr | Clovis West | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
90 | Nadia Sadri | Jr | University (irv) | 24:56 | 8:31 | |||||||
91 | Ashley Fuglsang | Jr | Elk Grove | 24:56 | 8:31 | |||||||
92 | Catherine Nguyen | Jr | Davis High | 24:59 | 8:32 | 7/8 | 23/30 | 5/10 | ||||
93 | Julia Digregorio | Jr | Mira Costa | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
94 | Audrey Delaura | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
95 | Hailey Bowden | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
96 | Sydney Dresser | Jr | Carlsbad | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
97 | Esmeralda Renteria | Jr | Oxnard | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
98 | Brianna Torres | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
99 | Tina Hendi | Jr | University (irv) | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
100 | Linda Flores | Jr | Godinez | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
101 | Jessica Rosales | Sr | Oxnard | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
102 | Audrey Williams | Sr | Carlsbad | 25:49 | 8:49 | |||||||
103 | Maddison Lough | Jr | University (irv) | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
104 | Alexandria Alvarado | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
105 | Marina Zuniga | Jr | Patrick Henry | 26:36 | 9:05 | |||||||
106 | Jasmine Carpenter | Sr | Quartz Hill | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
107 | Yuliana Carrera | Jr | Godinez | 26:41 | 9:06 | |||||||
108 | Jennie White | Sr | Quartz Hill | 26:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
109 | Krystle Aquino | Sr | Davis High | 26:48 | 9:09 | 8/8 | 25/30 | 5/6 | 25:12 | 25:12 | ||
110 | Milan Perez | Jr | Clovis West | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
111 | Alison Sanguinetti | Sr | Amador Valley | 26:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
112 | Cindy Lin | Jr | Amador Valley | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
113 | Madison Smith | Jr | Carlsbad | 27:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
114 | Sophia Garrett | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 27:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
115 | Carissa Schmitz | Jr | Oxnard | 27:55 | 9:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
101:47 20:21 6:57 |
21 | Zoe Medranda Jr 19:52 6:47 1 |
Josie Rogers Sr 20:03 6:51 2 |
Megan Lonsdale Jr 20:19 6:56 4 |
Alex Larsen Jr 20:30 7:00 5 |
Abigail Cahill Jr 21:03 7:11 9 |
Samantha Ronalds Jr 21:33 7:21 16 |
Mady Mcguire Jr 21:36 7:22 18 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:34 |
105:04 21:01 7:10 |
52 | Selby Anderson Jr 20:15 6:55 3 |
Mia Di Genova Jr 20:35 7:02 6 |
Kaylee Morgan Jr 21:07 7:12 10 |
Madison Barth Jr 21:18 7:16 11 |
Hannah Lybbert Sr 21:49 7:27 22 |
Kylie Seward Jr 21:51 7:27 23 |
Catherine Nguyen Jr 24:59 8:32 75 |
3 | Long Beach Poly 6-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
109:38 21:56 7:29 |
121 | Coco Sanabria Sr 21:21 7:17 13 |
Kelly Weihrauch Sr 21:24 7:18 15 |
Katelyn Currie Sr 21:47 7:26 21 |
Grace Hughes Jr 22:25 7:39 32 |
Adaneli Garcia Sr 22:41 7:45 40 |
Hannah Cox Jr 23:23 7:59 46 |
Katie Lim Sr 23:33 8:02 51 |
4 | Aliso Niguel 4-3-4-5-4 Gap: 1:45 |
110:08 22:02 7:31 |
130 | Ariel Goalden Jr 20:53 7:08 8 |
Grace Bentley Jr 21:46 7:26 20 |
Kayla Macabitas Sr 22:24 7:39 31 |
Maki Cotter Jr 22:27 7:40 33 |
Christina Heine Sr 22:38 7:43 38 |
Skyler Libby Jr 22:48 7:47 41 |
Daniella Orrante Jr 22:55 7:49 42 |
5 | Amador Valley 5-5-5-4-5 Gap: 2:09 |
111:04 22:13 7:35 |
139 | Sara Sanguinetti Sr 21:20 7:17 12 |
Emily Smith Sr 21:55 7:29 24 |
Isabelle Smedley Sr 21:57 7:29 25 |
Alyssa Samuli Sr 22:23 7:38 30 |
Fatima Suratwala Jr 23:29 8:01 48 |
Alison Sanguinetti Sr 26:54 9:11 85 |
Cindy Lin Jr 27:20 9:20 86 |
6 | Mira Costa 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 2:26 |
112:38 22:32 7:41 |
169 | Amanda Costley Sr 21:22 7:18 14 |
Alexandra Bedingfield Sr 22:19 7:37 27 |
Payton Smith Jr 22:32 7:41 36 |
Neena Patil Jr 22:37 7:43 37 |
Kelly Shea Jr 23:48 8:07 55 |
Ella Scalabrini Jr 24:05 8:13 57 |
Julia Digregorio Jr 25:14 8:37 76 |
7 | Crescenta Valley 3-5-6-7-7 Gap: 3:38 |
113:37 22:43 7:45 |
188 | Rachel Hart Sr 20:47 7:06 7 |
Michelle Longlax Jr 22:21 7:38 29 |
Eva Marta Jr 22:31 7:41 35 |
Sojeong Kang Sr 23:33 8:02 52 |
Sara Varay Jr 24:25 8:20 65 |
Monserrat Escobedo Jr 24:41 8:25 71 |
Audrey Delaura Sr 25:18 8:38 77 |
8 | Elk Grove 10-10-8-8-8 Gap: 2:11 |
116:09 23:14 7:56 |
221 | Sofia Herrera Jr 22:14 7:35 26 |
Kimberley Ramirez Jr 22:41 7:45 39 |
Kaleigh Kwong Jr 23:21 7:58 45 |
Ashley Wong Jr 23:28 8:01 47 |
Jhenelle Vincoy Jr 24:25 8:20 64 |
Ashley Fuglsang Jr 24:56 8:31 74 |
|
9 | Quartz Hill 9-9-10-9-9 Gap: 2:28 |
116:51 23:22 7:59 |
232 | Naomi Brand Jr 21:44 7:25 19 |
Elizabeth Dorantes Jr 23:19 7:57 44 |
Adriana Harmon Jr 23:38 8:04 54 |
Caylin Livingston Jr 23:58 8:11 56 |
Daniela Vargas Sr 24:12 8:16 59 |
Jasmine Carpenter Sr 26:39 9:06 81 |
Jennie White Sr 26:42 9:07 83 |
10 | University (irv) 11-11-11-10-10 Gap: 2:01 |
117:16 23:27 8:00 |
242 | Roseanne Yu Sr 22:21 7:38 28 |
Mackenzie Field Sr 23:30 8:01 49 |
Amber Sun Sr 23:30 8:01 50 |
Shanya Vakilian Jr 23:33 8:02 53 |
Sandy Zhang Sr 24:22 8:19 62 |
Yuchen Cai Sr 24:38 8:24 70 |
Nadia Sadri Jr 24:56 8:31 73 |
11 | Clovis West 8-8-9-11-11 Gap: 5:16 |
120:05 24:01 8:12 |
268 | Erika Trevino Sr 21:34 7:22 17 |
Morgan Reid Sr 22:27 7:40 34 |
Jasmine-rose Gutierrez Jr 24:19 8:18 61 |
Enni Koykka Sr 24:55 8:30 72 |
Milan Perez Jr 26:50 9:09 84 |
||
12 | Oxnard 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:42 |
120:33 24:07 8:14 |
300 | Aleli Luis Jr 22:56 7:50 43 |
Giselle Perez So 24:06 8:14 58 |
Alexa Hernandez Jr 24:24 8:20 63 |
Andrea Salas Sr 24:29 8:21 67 |
Jocelyne Garcia Jr 24:38 8:24 69 |
Esmeralda Renteria Jr 25:27 8:41 78 |
Jessica Rosales Sr 25:48 8:48 80 |
13 | Godinez 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:24 |
125:47 25:09 8:35 |
355 | Samantha Ariston Sr 24:17 8:17 60 |
Tiffany Loredo Sr 24:28 8:21 66 |
Iris Pena Jr 24:33 8:23 68 |
Linda Flores Jr 25:48 8:48 79 |
Yuliana Carrera Jr 26:41 9:06 82 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainslee Robbins | Fr | Great Oak | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
2 | Teagan Carr | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
3 | Kendra Beck | Fr | Capo Valley | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
4 | Keira Deboard | Fr | Great Oak | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
5 | Kyalin Abarabar | Fr | Burbank | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
6 | Brandi Peck | Fr | Great Oak | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
7 | Zoe Pritchard | Fr | Davis High | 21:45 | 7:25 | 1/6 | 13/30 | 5/23 | ||||
8 | Stephanie Garcia | Fr | Santa Monica | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
9 | Daphne Uzun | Fr | Santa Monica | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
10 | Adeline Thorpe | Fr | Burbank | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
11 | Kylee Liabeuf | Fr | Serrano | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
12 | Danika De Silva | Fr | El Camino Real | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
13 | Emma Mccoy | Fr | Grossmont | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
14 | Zoe Canipe | Fr | Torrey Pines | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
15 | Delilah Chavez | Fr | Lakewood | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
16 | Emily Cruz | Fr | Canyon (cc) | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
17 | Kiana Bourgeois | Fr | Torrey Pines | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
18 | Abagail Ulloa | Fr | Valley View | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
19 | Bella Ungar | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
20 | Abbygail Mccoy | Fr | Grossmont | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
21 | Lauren Saalberg | Fr | Capo Valley | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
22 | Jenna Handschumacher | Fr | Great Oak | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
23 | Kim Hansen | Fr | Santa Monica | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
24 | Alana Basmajian | Fr | Santa Monica | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
25 | Eliza Meyer | Fr | Davis High | 23:04 | 7:52 | 2/6 | 18/30 | 7/20 | ||||
26 | Grace Walker | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
27 | Camilla Leyva | Fr | Capo Valley | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
28 | Ella Yee | Fr | Arcadia | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
29 | Angelina Buenaflor | Fr | El Camino Real | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
30 | Joy Huang | Fr | Arcadia | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
31 | Keira Emmett | Fr | Davis High | 23:26 | 8:00 | 3/6 | 19/30 | 4/15 | ||||
32 | Bridgette Shramm | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
33 | Tamara Duncan | Fr | Capo Valley | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
34 | Chelsi Rowing | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
35 | Carly Zahrt | Fr | Canyon (cc) | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
36 | Rebecca Chang | Fr | Davis High | 23:40 | 8:05 | 4/6 | 20/30 | 4/12 | ||||
37 | Emilia Carrion | Fr | University (irv) | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
38 | Charlotte Peterson | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
39 | Emily Rivas | Fr | Grossmont | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
40 | Sophia Jurcik | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
41 | Serena Mejia | Fr | Canyon (cc) | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
42 | Yasmina Rahhali | Fr | Santa Monica | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
43 | Makenna Mcarthur | Fr | El Camino Real | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
44 | Summer Bennett Stein | Fr | Santa Monica | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
45 | Ami Takahashi | Fr | El Camino Real | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
46 | Annie Drelling | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
47 | Mia Mckiernan | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
48 | Kyleigh Lyons | Fr | Serrano | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
49 | Audrey Song | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
50 | Katelyn Sim | Fr | Arcadia | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
51 | Jamella Camandang | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
52 | Reese Loseke | Fr | Torrey Pines | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
53 | Arina Miyadi | Fr | Arcadia | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
54 | Julia Robles | Fr | Great Oak | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
55 | Satya Vargas | Fr | Torrey Pines | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
56 | Emily Lam | Fr | Arcadia | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
57 | Piper Loring | Fr | Burbank | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
58 | Caitlin Vaughan | Fr | Arcadia | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
59 | Madison Yang | Fr | Arcadia | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
60 | Audrey Daucher | Fr | University (irv) | 25:29 | 8:42 | |||||||
61 | Salma Lopez | Fr | San Marcos (sm) | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
62 | Callie Casillas | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
63 | Sadie Phasakda | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
64 | Karina Polak | Fr | Capo Valley | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
65 | Cassandra Blust | Fr | Patrick Henry | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
66 | Sarina Solanki | Fr | Capo Valley | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
67 | Mackenzie Armstrong | Fr | Valley View | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
68 | Jade Blinstrub | Fr | University (irv) | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
69 | Kimberly Tapia | Fr | Oxnard | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
70 | Daniella Viorato | Fr | Oxnard | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
71 | Shree Parekh | Fr | Capo Valley | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
72 | Alyssa Casey | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
73 | Olivia Brumit | Fr | Burbank | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
74 | Nicole Doan | Fr | University (irv) | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
75 | Baila Thompson | Fr | Torrey Pines | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
76 | Isabella Slaven | Fr | Capo Valley | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
77 | Ashley Lin | Fr | Arcadia | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
78 | Cassidy Klein | Fr | Vista | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
79 | Kylie Ha | Fr | Arcadia | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
80 | Maya Brion | Fr | San Marcos (sm) | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
81 | Isabella Smith | Fr | Burbank | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
82 | Meera Sharma | Fr | Torrey Pines | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
83 | Kaylee Christiansen | Fr | Vista | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
84 | Shea Kordana | Fr | Davis High | 27:04 | 9:14 | 5/6 | 26/30 | 8/11 | ||||
85 | Carys Mckenzie | Fr | Santa Monica | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
86 | Catalina Garcia | Fr | El Camino Real | 27:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
87 | Leia Shim | Fr | El Camino Real | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
88 | Leilani Wetterau | Fr | Arcadia | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
89 | Carlie Goodsen | Fr | Vacaville | 27:33 | 9:24 | |||||||
90 | Kayla Vakilian | Fr | University (irv) | 27:36 | 9:25 | |||||||
91 | Iliana Kikalo | Fr | El Camino Real | 27:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
92 | Marilu Morgan | Fr | San Marcos (sm) | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
93 | Jordan Contreras | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 27:51 | 9:30 | |||||||
94 | Julia Guimaraes | Fr | Capo Valley | 27:58 | 9:33 | |||||||
95 | Cecilia Davila | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 28:09 | 9:36 | |||||||
96 | Julia Uhm | Fr | Burbank | 28:28 | 9:43 | |||||||
97 | Helena Young | Fr | Davis High | 28:30 | 9:44 | 6/6 | 28/30 | 7/7 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 5:08 |
110:17 22:03 7:32 |
69 | Ainslee Robbins Fr 19:51 6:46 1 |
Keira Deboard Fr 20:56 7:09 4 |
Brandi Peck Fr 21:40 7:24 6 |
Jenna Handschumacher Fr 22:51 7:48 16 |
Julia Robles Fr 24:59 8:32 42 |
||
2 | Santa Monica 6-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:10 |
113:40 22:44 7:46 |
83 | Stephanie Garcia Fr 21:52 7:28 8 |
Daphne Uzun Fr 21:57 7:29 9 |
Kim Hansen Fr 22:54 7:49 17 |
Alana Basmajian Fr 22:55 7:49 18 |
Yasmina Rahhali Fr 24:02 8:12 31 |
Summer Bennett Stein Fr 24:11 8:15 33 |
Carys Mckenzie Fr 27:10 9:16 59 |
3 | Capo Valley 3-4-3-3-3 Gap: 5:05 |
115:37 23:07 7:54 |
114 | Kendra Beck Fr 20:35 7:02 3 |
Lauren Saalberg Fr 22:45 7:46 15 |
Camilla Leyva Fr 23:07 7:53 21 |
Tamara Duncan Fr 23:30 8:01 26 |
Karina Polak Fr 25:40 8:46 49 |
Sarina Solanki Fr 25:43 8:47 50 |
Shree Parekh Fr 25:50 8:49 52 |
4 | Davis High 5-7-4-4-4 Gap: 5:19 |
118:59 23:48 8:07 |
136 | Zoe Pritchard Fr 21:45 7:25 7 |
Eliza Meyer Fr 23:04 7:52 19 |
Keira Emmett Fr 23:26 8:00 25 |
Rebecca Chang Fr 23:40 8:05 27 |
Shea Kordana Fr 27:04 9:14 58 |
Helena Young Fr 28:30 9:44 66 |
|
5 | Canyon (ana) 2-5-5-5-5 Gap: 7:20 |
119:29 23:54 8:09 |
151 | Teagan Carr Fr 20:31 7:00 2 |
Grace Walker Fr 23:05 7:53 20 |
Sophia Jurcik Fr 23:48 8:07 30 |
Annie Drelling Fr 24:14 8:16 35 |
Jordan Contreras Fr 27:51 9:30 64 |
||
6 | Long Beach Poly 9-9-9-9-6 Gap: 2:02 |
120:12 24:02 8:12 |
155 | Bella Ungar Fr 22:40 7:44 14 |
Charlotte Peterson Fr 23:45 8:06 29 |
Mia Mckiernan Fr 24:24 8:20 36 |
Audrey Song Fr 24:41 8:25 37 |
Jamella Camandang Fr 24:42 8:26 39 |
||
7 | El Camino Real 7-8-8-6-7 Gap: 5:02 |
120:54 24:11 8:15 |
160 | Danika De Silva Fr 22:12 7:35 11 |
Angelina Buenaflor Fr 23:12 7:55 23 |
Makenna Mcarthur Fr 24:04 8:13 32 |
Ami Takahashi Fr 24:12 8:16 34 |
Catalina Garcia Fr 27:14 9:18 60 |
Leia Shim Fr 27:18 9:19 61 |
Iliana Kikalo Fr 27:44 9:28 63 |
8 | Torrey Pines 8-6-7-7-8 Gap: 3:44 |
120:59 24:12 8:15 |
163 | Zoe Canipe Fr 22:24 7:39 12 |
Kiana Bourgeois Fr 22:36 7:43 13 |
Reese Loseke Fr 24:43 8:26 40 |
Satya Vargas Fr 25:08 8:35 43 |
Baila Thompson Fr 26:08 8:55 55 |
Meera Sharma Fr 26:43 9:07 57 |
|
9 | Arcadia 10-10-10-10-9 Gap: 2:00 |
121:15 24:15 8:17 |
169 | Ella Yee Fr 23:10 7:54 22 |
Joy Huang Fr 23:25 8:00 24 |
Katelyn Sim Fr 24:42 8:26 38 |
Arina Miyadi Fr 24:48 8:28 41 |
Emily Lam Fr 25:10 8:35 44 |
Caitlin Vaughan Fr 25:11 8:36 46 |
Madison Yang Fr 25:27 8:41 47 |
9 | Burbank 4-2-6-8-9 Gap: 5:05 |
121:29 24:18 8:18 |
169 | Kyalin Abarabar Fr 21:34 7:22 5 |
Adeline Thorpe Fr 22:02 7:31 10 |
Piper Loring Fr 25:11 8:36 45 |
Olivia Brumit Fr 26:03 8:53 53 |
Isabella Smith Fr 26:39 9:06 56 |
Julia Uhm Fr 28:28 9:43 65 |
|
11 | University (irv) 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:55 |
128:40 25:44 8:47 |
243 | Emilia Carrion Fr 23:41 8:05 28 |
Audrey Daucher Fr 25:29 8:42 48 |
Jade Blinstrub Fr 25:48 8:48 51 |
Nicole Doan Fr 26:06 8:54 54 |
Kayla Vakilian Fr 27:36 9:25 62 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
17 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.