Davis High Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beal, Surina Sr V 19:41.2 6:21 3.1 31/186 1/7 1/7 18/30 19:58
(0:17,1.4)
19:53
(0:11,1.0)
19:53
(0:11,1.0)
19:53
(0:11,1.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Carroll, Abby Fr V 20:52.5 6:44 3.1 85/186 6/7 6/7 4/25 19:40
Castles, Emily So V 20:38.2 6:39 3.1 72/186 3/7 3/7 17/29 19:32
Cox, Nellie Sr V 20:47.3 6:42 3.1 80/186 5/7 5/7 6/27 20:16 20:16 20:16 20:16
DeJong, Corinne Jr V 19:45.3 6:22 3.1 34/186 2/7 2/7 10/29 20:11
(0:25,2.1)
19:59
(0:13,1.1)
19:59
(0:13,1.1)
19:46
(0:00,0.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Di Genova, Mia Sr V 21:06.9 6:49 3.1 96/186 7/7 7/7 2/17 21:41
(0:34,2.6)
21:41
(0:34,2.6)
20:38 Great Job! (LR, PR)
Vazquez, Maggie Sr V 20:38.3 6:39 3.1 73/186 4/7 4/7 8/29 19:32 19:41 19:32 19:32
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/27 101:30
1:06
3.1 6:33 6:21 6:42 276 6:09 97:29 95:02 89:31 Surina Beal (29), Corinne DeJong (32), Emily Castles (69), Maggie Vazquez (70), Nellie Cox (76)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nia Lamas So Sanger 18:19.9 5:55
2 Abigail Fletcher Jr Oak Ridge 18:23.1 5:56
3 Dariana Miramontes Sr Madera South 18:26.3 5:57
4 Kiana Bourgeois So Torrey Pines 18:28.3 5:58
5 Jenna Satovsky So Lowell 18:31.8 5:59
6 Riley Rodriguez So Upland 18:35.4 6:00
7 Katherine Hegblom Fr Homestead 18:38 6:01
8 Elizabeth Holcombe So Lowell 18:38.4 6:01
9 Emma Ruvalcaba Fr Clovis 18:39.7 6:01
10 Ava Maier So Oak Ridge 18:40.4 6:01
11 Kelli Wilson Sr Monte Vista 18:44 6:03
12 Katie Farr Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 19:03.2 6:09
13 Ella McCarthy So Amador Valley 19:04.7 6:09
14 Derica Su Sr Amador Valley 19:05.2 6:09
15 Mia Tarkington So Homestead 19:16.3 6:13
16 Sophia Atin Sr Crescenta Valley 19:22.1 6:15
17 Rebeca Coronado Jr Sanger 19:22.5 6:15
18 Kayla Rutz So Oak Ridge 19:22.5 6:15
19 Quinn Walker Fr Oak Ridge 19:24.4 6:16
20 Maddie Franco Sr La Serna 19:27.9 6:17
21 Sophia Dudley So Foothill (Santa Ana) 19:31.1 6:18
22 Tiana Oliver Jr Oak Ridge 19:34.9 6:19
23 Ashlyn Leath Fr Clovis North 19:35.1 6:19
24 Nicole Leung Sr Monte Vista 19:36.1 6:19
25 Ily Nelson Sr Crescenta Valley 19:36.3 6:19
26 Isabella Zuniga Jr San Juan Hills 19:36.4 6:19
27 Rylee Turpin Sr Dublin 19:38.2 6:20
28 Taya Small So Amador Valley 19:38.9 6:20
29 Kalista Tibbels Jr Poly (Riverside) 19:39.7 6:21
30 Natalia Interiano Jr La Serna 19:40.5 6:21
31 Surina Beal Sr Davis High 19:41.2 6:21 1/7 1/7 18/30 19:58
(0:17)
19:53
(0:11)
19:53
(0:11)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Ryann Mayo Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 19:41.5 6:21
33 Brooke Beaucaire So Beaumont 19:43.5 6:22
34 Corinne DeJong Jr Davis High 19:45.3 6:22 2/7 2/7 10/29 20:11
(0:25)
19:59
(0:13)
19:59
(0:13)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Jordan Anaya So La Serna 19:46.5 6:23
36 Ashlee Gallegos So Edison (HB) 19:51.9 6:24
37 Samantha Moore Sr Crescenta Valley 19:52.4 6:25
38 Janae Penner Fr Clovis 19:54.2 6:25
39 Kim Tovar Sr Clovis 19:54.3 6:25
40 Toya Soto So La Serna 19:55.9 6:26
41 Remy Vigil Jr La Serna 19:57.7 6:26
42 Haley McAveney Jr Foothill (Santa Ana) 19:57.7 6:26
43 Mai Quesada Sr California (Whittier) 19:57.8 6:26
44 Elena Umana Sr Poly (Riverside) 20:02.5 6:28
45 Vianca Landeros Jr Upland 20:05.9 6:29
46 Sanya Grewal So Folsom 20:07.2 6:29
47 Lizzy Shriber Jr Amador Valley 20:07.8 6:30
48 Mckenna Grace So Highland (SS) 20:08.5 6:30
49 Defne Clarke So Homestead 20:12.1 6:31
50 Sienna Bianchi So Sanger 20:13 6:31
51 Eva Mountzouris Sr Torrey Pines 20:13.1 6:31
52 Natalia Grogan Jr Arcadia 20:13.9 6:32
53 Melissa Chen Sr Homestead 20:16.3 6:32
54 Lynette Rubio Sr California (Whittier) 20:18.5 6:33
55 Kelly Sanchez Jr La Serna 20:18.9 6:33
56 Hannah Jian Jr Torrey Pines 20:21.7 6:34
57 Jessica Recinos Jr Sanger 20:23.2 6:35
58 Jocelyn Diaz Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 20:24 6:35
59 Juliana Chen Jr Lowell 20:24.5 6:35
60 Michelle Wong Sr Lowell 20:27.7 6:36
61 Olivia Hanley Sr Upland 20:28.4 6:36
62 Jocelyn Gutierrez Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 20:28.7 6:36
63 Darian Lee Sr Homestead 20:29.2 6:37
64 Ashley Tuley Jr Foothill (Santa Ana) 20:29.4 6:37
65 Milca Martinez So Madera South 20:30.8 6:37
66 Kira Graves Sr Arcadia 20:33.1 6:38
67 Julia Maynard Sr California (Whittier) 20:34.9 6:38
68 Shelby Lew Fr Monte Vista 20:35.1 6:38
69 Katarina Weisinger Jr Arcadia 20:35.2 6:38
70 Danielle Patron Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 20:36.5 6:39
71 Diana Cortes So Madera South 20:37.3 6:39
72 Emily Castles So Davis High 20:38.2 6:39 3/7 3/7 17/29
73 Maggie Vazquez Sr Davis High 20:38.3 6:39 4/7 4/7 8/29 19:32 19:41 19:32
74 Monique Verduzco So La Quinta (La Quinta) 20:39 6:40
75 Kelly Helton Jr Crescenta Valley 20:40.9 6:40
76 Emily Hora Sr Monte Vista 20:41.4 6:40
77 Chloe Williams So Highland (SS) 20:42.5 6:41
78 Elisa Vega Sr Madera South 20:43.1 6:41
79 Jasmine Chao Fr Monte Vista 20:46.3 6:42
80 Nellie Cox Sr Davis High 20:47.3 6:42 5/7 5/7 6/27 20:16 20:16 20:16
81 Jennifer Recinos Jr Sanger 20:48 6:43
82 Kinsey Pogue So Monte Vista 20:50.1 6:43
83 Emma Silves So Foothill (Santa Ana) 20:51.1 6:44
84 Naima Cano Fr Upland 20:51.9 6:44
85 Abby Carroll Fr Davis High 20:52.5 6:44 6/7 6/7 4/25
86 Kate Heppell Fr Torrey Pines 20:53.6 6:44
87 Lauren Licon Jr California (Whittier) 20:57 6:45
88 Monika Gutierrez Sr Madera South 20:58.2 6:46
89 April Navas Fr Highland (SS) 20:58.9 6:46
90 Hailey Houston Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 21:00.8 6:47
91 Emma Lynn Sagrado Jr Clovis North 21:01 6:47
92 Madelyn Gilbert So Monte Vista 21:04.1 6:48
93 Jahari Garcia Jr Sanger 21:04.6 6:48
94 Anna Perronne Jr Homestead 21:05.5 6:48
95 Jaydah Aguilar Jr Madera South 21:06.1 6:48
96 Mia Di Genova Sr Davis High 21:06.9 6:49 7/7 7/7 2/17 21:41
(0:34)
21:41
(0:34)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
97 Danitza Argomaniz So La Serna 21:06.9 6:49
98 Isabella Blanco Fr Clovis North 21:07.3 6:49
99 Kiwi Stevens So Edison (HB) 21:07.4 6:49
100 Rebekah Pinedo Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 21:09.8 6:50
101 Hanna Burlin Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 21:13.5 6:51
102 Neha Athavale Jr Arcadia 21:14.8 6:51
103 Lisbeth Mendez Fr Madera South 21:15.3 6:51
104 Lauren Dudek Fr Folsom 21:16.9 6:52
105 Wynter Wilson So Highland (SS) 21:17 6:52
106 Skylar La Sr Dublin 21:17.3 6:52
107 Ashley Leeds Fr Clovis North 21:19.5 6:53
108 Mone Rocha So Ridgeview 21:26.6 6:55
109 Elizabeth Nguyen Sr Sheldon (CA) 21:27.8 6:55
110 Eva Marta Sr Crescenta Valley 21:29.9 6:56
111 Ava Berger Fr Beaumont 21:30.5 6:56
112 Getzabell Pacheco Fr Sheldon (CA) 21:30.9 6:56
113 Ali Sorenson Fr Lowell 21:33.2 6:57
114 Savanna Ericsson Jr Ridgeview 21:34.3 6:58
115 Nikki Wong Sr Arcadia 21:35.1 6:58
116 Mae Stafford Fr San Juan Hills 21:35.5 6:58
117 Kayla Sasser Sr Beaumont 21:35.5 6:58
118 Amari Robb So Folsom 21:36.2 6:58
119 Emma Steinhardt So Clovis 21:36.2 6:58
120 Lois Hong So Amador Valley 21:40.2 6:59
121 Diana Collier Fr Beaumont 21:42.5 7:00
122 Ashley Bautista So San Juan Hills 21:43.3 7:00
123 Abby Gladwell Sr Oak Ridge 21:44 7:01
124 Melissa Ortiz Fr Upland 21:48.3 7:02
125 Madelyn Earnest So San Juan Hills 21:48.3 7:02
126 Lily Keeler Jr San Juan Hills 21:49.9 7:03
127 Vanessa Aratze So Highland (SS) 21:50.1 7:03
128 Halena Alvarez Jr Foothill (Santa Ana) 21:51.4 7:03
129 Soleil Russo Jr Poly (Riverside) 21:54 7:04
130 Emma Dominguez Jr California (Whittier) 21:54.2 7:04
131 Lucero Rojas Sr Ridgeview 21:54.3 7:04
132 Kathy Nguyen So Sheldon (CA) 21:56.3 7:05
133 Addie Willmer So Edison (HB) 21:59.8 7:06
134 Nicole MacRae Jr Torrey Pines 22:01.3 7:06
135 Maloni Hernandez Fr Clovis 22:01.4 7:06
136 Loralye Clements Fr Oak Ridge 22:03.2 7:07
137 Amanda Sanchez Jr Ridgeview 22:10.5 7:09
138 Aliya Mesihovich Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 22:12.6 7:10
139 Makenzie Moncrief Sr San Juan Hills 22:12.6 7:10
140 Kylie Crebar Sr Folsom 22:14.1 7:10
141 Rachel Riddle Sr Torrey Pines 22:14.6 7:11
142 Emi Steedman Sr Lowell 22:16.2 7:11
143 Piper Kamae Sr Arcadia 22:17.7 7:12
144 Walker Douglas Sr Clovis 22:22.6 7:13
145 Isabel Medina Sr Ridgeview 22:25.9 7:14
146 Megan Duran Jr Clovis 22:26.2 7:14
147 Dahlia Versteeg Fr Amador Valley 22:28.9 7:15
148 Jakaila Burrell Fr Ridgeview 22:29.3 7:15
149 Marcelina Fernandez Jr Beaumont 22:31.3 7:16
150 Olivia Mock Jr Dublin 22:31.5 7:16
151 Sarah Benitez Sr Crescenta Valley 22:36.4 7:18
152 Tommi Carvalho Sr San Juan Hills 22:42 7:19
153 Kierra Smith Sr Beaumont 22:43.7 7:20
154 Emma Roybal Sr Sheldon (CA) 22:44.3 7:20
155 Jamilla Zuniga Fr Amador Valley 22:51.7 7:22
156 Timber Carey Sr Patrick Henry 22:53 7:23
157 Kimberly Arias Sr Edison (HB) 22:53.9 7:23
158 Simone Lourens Jr Dublin 22:57.7 7:24
159 Sandra Ramirez Sr California (Whittier) 22:58.6 7:25
160 Hallie Chen So Edison (HB) 22:59.9 7:25
161 Natalie Wolf Jr Patrick Henry 23:00.5 7:25
162 Antonia Castro Sr Upland 23:01.4 7:26
163 Marley Aguirre So Edison (HB) 23:08.4 7:28
164 Natasha Godfrey Sr Patrick Henry 23:10.4 7:29
165 Claire Low Jr Lowell 23:14.2 7:30
166 Karoline Villatoro Fr Poly (Riverside) 23:20.7 7:32
167 Maya Manesh Jr Dublin 23:28.1 7:34
168 Geena Limfat Jr Arcadia 23:44.6 7:40
169 Samantha Montufar So Patrick Henry 23:47.7 7:41
170 Madison Floyd Fr Upland 23:47.9 7:41
171 Sara Morrison Sr Dublin 23:50 7:41
172 Crystal Rivas rodr Jr Central 23:51.4 7:42
173 Julia Blount So Folsom 23:52.5 7:42
174 Alisa Zhdanov Jr Sheldon (CA) 23:54 7:43
175 Jenna Cecil So Sheldon (CA) 23:55.4 7:43
176 Akane Shimoyoshi Jr Folsom 23:55.7 7:43
177 Emerson Utgaard So Patrick Henry 24:05 7:46
178 Kaiya Smith Jr Patrick Henry 24:13.8 7:49
179 Alexus Macias So Ridgeview 24:14.9 7:49
180 Josie Knox Sr Edison (HB) 24:17.6 7:50
181 Priscilla Winslow Fr Central 24:24.5 7:52
182 Victoria Orbe Jr Central 24:29.7 7:54
183 Sidney Tran Jr Dublin 24:37.1 7:56
184 Ally Escamilla Sr Sheldon (CA) 24:54.2 8:02
185 Brianna Ledesma Sr Central 25:27.7 8:13
186 Horizon Botello Jr Central 27:25.3 8:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
95:25
19:05
6:09
71 Abigail Fletcher
Jr
18:23
5:56
2
Ava Maier
So
18:40
6:01
10
Kayla Rutz
So
19:23
6:15
18
Quinn Walker
Fr
19:24
6:16
19
Tiana Oliver
Jr
19:35
6:19
22
Abby Gladwell
Sr
21:44
7:01
116
Loralye Clements
Fr
22:03
7:07
128
2 La Serna
13-10-8-4-2
Gap: 0:30
98:49
19:46
6:22
158 Maddie Franco
Sr
19:28
6:17
20
Natalia Interiano
Jr
19:41
6:21
28
Jordan Anaya
So
19:47
6:23
33
Toya Soto
So
19:56
6:26
38
Remy Vigil
Jr
19:58
6:26
39
Kelly Sanchez
Jr
20:19
6:33
52
Danitza Argomaniz
So
21:07
6:49
92
3 Homestead
7-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:51
98:52
19:46
6:23
178 Katherine Hegblom
Fr
18:38
6:01
7
Mia Tarkington
So
19:16
6:13
15
Defne Clarke
So
20:12
6:31
46
Melissa Chen
Sr
20:16
6:32
50
Darian Lee
Sr
20:29
6:37
60
Anna Perronne
Jr
21:06
6:48
89




4 Sanger
1-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:28
99:07
19:49
6:24
196 Nia Lamas
So
18:20
5:55
1
Rebeca Coronado
Jr
19:23
6:15
17
Sienna Bianchi
So
20:13
6:31
47
Jessica Recinos
Jr
20:23
6:35
54
Jennifer Recinos
Jr
20:48
6:43
77
Jahari Garcia
Jr
21:05
6:48
88




5 Foothill (Santa Ana)
10-6-6-7-5
Gap: 1:33
99:38
19:56
6:26
201 Katie Farr
Sr
19:03
6:09
12
Sophia Dudley
So
19:31
6:18
21
Haley McAveney
Jr
19:58
6:26
40
Ashley Tuley
Jr
20:29
6:37
61
Danielle Patron
Sr
20:37
6:39
67
Emma Silves
So
20:51
6:44
79
Halena Alvarez
Jr
21:51
7:03
121
6 Amador Valley
11-5-2-2-6
Gap: 2:36
99:37
19:55
6:26
211 Ella McCarthy
So
19:05
6:09
13
Derica Su
Sr
19:05
6:09
14
Taya Small
So
19:39
6:20
27
Lizzy Shriber
Jr
20:08
6:30
44
Lois Hong
So
21:40
6:59
113
Dahlia Versteeg
Fr
22:29
7:15
139
Jamilla Zuniga
Fr
22:52
7:22
147
7 Lowell
5-2-5-6-7
Gap: 3:01
99:36
19:55
6:26
232 Jenna Satovsky
So
18:32
5:59
5
Elizabeth Holcombe
So
18:38
6:01
8
Juliana Chen
Jr
20:25
6:35
56
Michelle Wong
Sr
20:28
6:36
57
Ali Sorenson
Fr
21:33
6:57
106
Emi Steedman
Sr
22:16
7:11
134
Claire Low
Jr
23:14
7:30
157
8 Monte Vista
9-7-10-9-8
Gap: 2:02
100:23
20:05
6:29
246 Kelli Wilson
Sr
18:44
6:03
11
Nicole Leung
Sr
19:36
6:19
23
Shelby Lew
Fr
20:35
6:38
65
Emily Hora
Sr
20:41
6:40
72
Jasmine Chao
Fr
20:46
6:42
75
Kinsey Pogue
So
20:50
6:43
78
Madelyn Gilbert
So
21:04
6:48
87
9 Crescenta Valley
12-8-7-8-9
Gap: 2:08
101:02
20:12
6:31
249 Sophia Atin
Sr
19:22
6:15
16
Ily Nelson
Sr
19:36
6:19
24
Samantha Moore
Sr
19:52
6:25
35
Kelly Helton
Jr
20:41
6:40
71
Eva Marta
Sr
21:30
6:56
103
Sarah Benitez
Sr
22:36
7:18
143




10 Davis High
16-13-13-13-10
Gap: 1:06
101:30
20:18
6:33
276 Surina Beal
Sr
19:41
6:21
29
Corinne DeJong
Jr
19:45
6:22
32
Emily Castles
So
20:38
6:39
69
Maggie Vazquez
Sr
20:38
6:39
70
Nellie Cox
Sr
20:47
6:42
76
Abby Carroll
Fr
20:53
6:44
81
Mia Di Genova
Sr
21:07
6:49
91
11 Madera South
3-14-14-14-11
Gap: 2:32
101:16
20:15
6:32
291 Dariana Miramontes
Sr
18:26
5:57
3
Milca Martinez
So
20:31
6:37
62
Diana Cortes
So
20:37
6:39
68
Elisa Vega
Sr
20:43
6:41
74
Monika Gutierrez
Sr
20:58
6:46
84
Jaydah Aguilar
Jr
21:06
6:48
90
Lisbeth Mendez
Fr
21:15
6:51
97
12 Upland
6-10-12-10-12
Gap: 3:13
101:50
20:22
6:34
303 Riley Rodriguez
So
18:35
6:00
6
Vianca Landeros
Jr
20:06
6:29
42
Olivia Hanley
Sr
20:28
6:36
58
Naima Cano
Fr
20:52
6:44
80
Melissa Ortiz
Fr
21:48
7:02
117
Antonia Castro
Sr
23:01
7:26
154
Madison Floyd
Fr
23:48
7:41
161
13 Torrey Pines
4-12-11-11-13
Gap: 3:33
101:58
20:24
6:35
313 Kiana Bourgeois
So
18:28
5:58
4
Eva Mountzouris
Sr
20:13
6:31
48
Hannah Jian
Jr
20:22
6:34
53
Kate Heppell
Fr
20:54
6:44
82
Nicole MacRae
Jr
22:01
7:06
126
Rachel Riddle
Sr
22:15
7:11
133




14 Clovis
8-9-9-12-14
Gap: 3:22
102:06
20:25
6:35
321 Emma Ruvalcaba
Fr
18:40
6:01
9
Janae Penner
Fr
19:54
6:25
36
Kim Tovar
Sr
19:54
6:25
37
Emma Steinhardt
So
21:36
6:58
112
Maloni Hernandez
Fr
22:01
7:06
127
Walker Douglas
Sr
22:23
7:13
136
Megan Duran
Jr
22:26
7:14
138
15 Wilson (Long Beach)
17-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:28
102:45
20:33
6:38
324 Ryann Mayo
Sr
19:42
6:21
30
Jocelyn Diaz
Sr
20:24
6:35
55
Jocelyn Gutierrez
Jr
20:29
6:36
59
Hailey Houston
Jr
21:01
6:47
86
Rebekah Pinedo
Sr
21:10
6:50
94
Hanna Burlin
Jr
21:14
6:51
95
Aliya Mesihovich
Sr
22:13
7:10
130
16 California (Whittier)
20-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:56
103:42
20:44
6:41
361 Mai Quesada
Sr
19:58
6:26
41
Lynette Rubio
Sr
20:19
6:33
51
Julia Maynard
Sr
20:35
6:38
64
Lauren Licon
Jr
20:57
6:45
83
Emma Dominguez
Jr
21:54
7:04
122
Sandra Ramirez
Sr
22:59
7:25
151




17 Arcadia
23-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:21
104:12
20:50
6:43
382 Natalia Grogan
Jr
20:14
6:32
49
Kira Graves
Sr
20:33
6:38
63
Katarina Weisinger
Jr
20:35
6:38
66
Neha Athavale
Jr
21:15
6:51
96
Nikki Wong
Sr
21:35
6:58
108
Piper Kamae
Sr
22:18
7:12
135
Geena Limfat
Jr
23:45
7:40
159
18 Highland (SS)
22-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:42
104:57
20:59
6:46
422 Mckenna Grace
So
20:09
6:30
45
Chloe Williams
So
20:43
6:41
73
April Navas
Fr
20:59
6:46
85
Wynter Wilson
So
21:17
6:52
99
Vanessa Aratze
So
21:50
7:03
120








19 San Juan Hills
14-21-20-20-19
Gap: 2:14
106:33
21:19
6:52
486 Isabella Zuniga
Jr
19:36
6:19
25
Mae Stafford
Fr
21:36
6:58
109
Ashley Bautista
So
21:43
7:00
115
Madelyn Earnest
So
21:48
7:02
118
Lily Keeler
Jr
21:50
7:03
119
Makenzie Moncrief
Sr
22:13
7:10
131
Tommi Carvalho
Sr
22:42
7:19
144
20 Beaumont
18-22-19-19-20
Gap: 2:48
107:03
21:25
6:54
500 Brooke Beaucaire
So
19:44
6:22
31
Ava Berger
Fr
21:31
6:56
104
Kayla Sasser
Sr
21:36
6:58
110
Diana Collier
Fr
21:43
7:00
114
Marcelina Fernandez
Jr
22:31
7:16
141
Kierra Smith
Sr
22:44
7:20
145




21 Folsom
21-23-21-21-21
Gap: 3:45
109:07
21:49
7:02
548 Sanya Grewal
So
20:07
6:29
43
Lauren Dudek
Fr
21:17
6:52
98
Amari Robb
So
21:36
6:58
111
Kylie Crebar
Sr
22:14
7:10
132
Julia Blount
So
23:53
7:42
164
Akane Shimoyoshi
Jr
23:56
7:43
167




22 Edison (HB)
19-20-21-22-22
Gap: 3:08
108:53
21:47
7:01
553 Ashlee Gallegos
So
19:52
6:24
34
Kiwi Stevens
So
21:07
6:49
93
Addie Willmer
So
22:00
7:06
125
Kimberly Arias
Sr
22:54
7:23
149
Hallie Chen
So
23:00
7:25
152
Marley Aguirre
So
23:08
7:28
155
Josie Knox
Sr
24:18
7:50
171
23 Dublin
15-19-23-23-23
Gap: 3:50
109:53
21:59
7:05
576 Rylee Turpin
Sr
19:38
6:20
26
Skylar La
Sr
21:17
6:52
100
Olivia Mock
Jr
22:32
7:16
142
Simone Lourens
Jr
22:58
7:24
150
Maya Manesh
Jr
23:28
7:34
158
Sara Morrison
Sr
23:50
7:41
162
Sidney Tran
Jr
24:37
7:56
174
24 Ridgeview
24-25-24-24-24
Gap: 0:59
109:32
21:54
7:04
597 Mone Rocha
So
21:27
6:55
101
Savanna Ericsson
Jr
21:34
6:58
107
Lucero Rojas
Sr
21:54
7:04
123
Amanda Sanchez
Jr
22:11
7:09
129
Isabel Medina
Sr
22:26
7:14
137
Jakaila Burrell
Fr
22:29
7:15
140
Alexus Macias
So
24:15
7:49
170
25 Sheldon (CA)
25-24-24-25-25
Gap: 2:26
111:33
22:19
7:12
642 Elizabeth Nguyen
Sr
21:28
6:55
102
Getzabell Pacheco
Fr
21:31
6:56
105
Kathy Nguyen
So
21:56
7:05
124
Emma Roybal
Sr
22:44
7:20
146
Alisa Zhdanov
Jr
23:54
7:43
165
Jenna Cecil
So
23:55
7:43
166
Ally Escamilla
Sr
24:54
8:02
175
26 Patrick Henry
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:12
116:57
23:23
7:33
785 Timber Carey
Sr
22:53
7:23
148
Natalie Wolf
Jr
23:01
7:25
153
Natasha Godfrey
Sr
23:10
7:29
156
Samantha Montufar
So
23:48
7:41
160
Emerson Utgaard
So
24:05
7:46
168
Kaiya Smith
Jr
24:14
7:49
169




27 Central
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 3:34
125:39
25:08
8:06
861 Crystal Rivas rodr
Jr
23:51
7:42
163
Priscilla Winslow
Fr
24:25
7:52
172
Victoria Orbe
Jr
24:30
7:54
173
Brianna Ledesma
Sr
25:28
8:13
176
Horizon Botello
Jr
27:25
8:51
177








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.