Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Section Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/16/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Selby | Sr | JV | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 3/82 | 1/8 | 7/15 | 2/17 | 23:25.71 (2:00,8.6) |
21:06.2 | 20:30 | Great Job! (LR) | |
Barth, Madison | Sr | JV | 21:43.1 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 6/82 | 2/8 | 9/15 | 2/13 | 21:28 | ||||
Beal, Surina | Sr | V | 20:11.2 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 17/76 | 2/7 | 2/15 | 5/12 | 20:30.1 (0:19,1.5) |
21:27.47 (1:16,5.9) |
20:30.1 (0:19,1.5) |
19:39 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Buzbee, Madeline | Jr | JV | 23:12.3 | 7:29 | 3.1 | 25/82 | 7/8 | 14/15 | 2/7 | 22:37 | ||||
Carroll, Abby | Fr | V | 19:51.5 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 13/76 | 1/7 | 1/15 | 7/17 | 21:46.29 (1:55,8.8) |
21:46.29 (1:55,8.8) |
19:40 | Great Job! (LR, PG, PR) | |
Castles, Emily | So | V | 20:23.2 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 21/76 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 2/10 | 19:32 | ||||
Chang, Rebecca | So | F/S | 15:17.4 | 7:17 | 2.1 | 35/48 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/5 | 16:02.67 (0:45,4.7) |
15:28.6 (0:11,1.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Cheng, Erin | Sr | JV | 22:54.8 | 7:23 | 3.1 | 20/82 | 5/8 | 12/15 | 2/9 | 21:51 | ||||
Cheng, Evelyn | Sr | JV | 22:59.2 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 22/82 | 6/8 | 13/15 | 2/9 | 21:27 | ||||
Cox, Nellie | Sr | JV | 22:05.8 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 9/82 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 2/13 | 23:42.76 (1:37,6.8) |
23:42.76 (1:37,6.8) |
20:16 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
DeJong, Corinne | Jr | V | 20:11.6 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 18/76 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 3/11 | 21:00.1 (0:49,3.8) |
21:47.05 (1:35,7.3) |
21:00.1 (0:49,3.8) |
19:45 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Di Genova, Mia | Sr | V | 21:28.5 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 35/76 | 7/7 | 8/15 | 1/7 | 22:46.27 (1:18,5.7) |
22:18 (0:50,3.7) |
20:30 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Dulaney, Norah | Fr | V | 20:33.2 | 6:38 | 3.1 | 22/76 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 2/10 | 21:41.27 (1:08,5.2) |
21:41.27 (1:08,5.2) |
20:08 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Dwyer, Grace | So | F/S | 14:25.7 | 6:52 | 2.1 | 6/48 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/8 | 15:27.54 (1:02,6.7) |
14:48.28 (0:23,2.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Huang, Amie | Fr | F/S | 14:24.2 | 6:52 | 2.1 | 5/48 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/12 | 15:23.38 (0:59,6.4) |
15:23.38 (0:59,6.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Kelly, Anna | Fr | F/S | 14:43.4 | 7:01 | 2.1 | 14/48 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/6 | 17:31.86 (2:48,16.0) |
17:31.86 (2:48,16.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Lee, Vivian | Jr | JV | 22:36.2 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 15/82 | 4/8 | 11/15 | 2/9 | 21:54 | ||||
Meyer, Eliza | So | F/S | 15:04.5 | 7:11 | 2.1 | 31/48 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/6 | 15:22.2 (0:18,1.9) |
15:22.2 (0:18,1.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Michaelis, Kaia | So | F/S | 14:34.9 | 6:57 | 2.1 | 8/48 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/6 | 15:38.97 (1:04,6.8) |
15:38.97 (1:04,6.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Oslund, Jessica | Fr | F/S | 15:32.7 | 7:24 | 2.1 | 39/48 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/5 | 19:07.14 (3:34,18.7) |
19:07.14 (3:34,18.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Vazquez, Maggie | Sr | V | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 26/76 | 6/7 | 6/15 | 1/9 | 20:16.1 | 22:30.75 (1:44,7.7) |
20:16.1 | 19:32 | Great Job! (LR) |
White, Emma | Jr | JV | 23:15.1 | 7:30 | 3.1 | 28/82 | 8/8 | 15/15 | 2/2 | 21:41 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/10 | 101:11 0:42 |
3.1 | 6:32 | 6:24 | 6:38 | 84 | 6:16 | 98:41 | 109:13 (8:02,7.4) |
93:42 | 89:31 99:28 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Abby Carroll (12), Surina Beal (16), Corinne DeJong (17), Emily Castles (19), Norah Dulaney (20) |
JV 1st 5 | 2/9 | 110:45 1:29 |
3.1 | 7:09 | 6:55 | 7:23 | 45 | 6:59 | 109:06 | 105:23 | 104:53 125:12 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Selby Anderson (3), Madison Barth (6), Nellie Cox (8), Vivian Lee (12), Erin Cheng (16) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 2/6 | 73:13 0:40 |
2.1 | 6:58 | 6:52 | 7:11 | 52 | 6:55 | 79:17 (6:05,7.7) |
65:51 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Amie Huang (4), Grace Dwyer (5), Kaia Michaelis (6), Anna Kelly (12), Eliza Meyer (25) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Kackley | Jr | Gregori | 18:27.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
2 | Abigail Fletcher | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:53.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Ava Maier | So | Oak Ridge | 19:07.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
4 | Anna McNatt | Fr | McClatchy | 19:13.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
5 | Molly Dreher | Sr | McClatchy | 19:24.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Natalie Harper | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
7 | Kayla Rutz | So | Oak Ridge | 19:34.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
8 | Chloe Cook | Fr | Gregori | 19:39.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
9 | Quinn Walker | Fr | Oak Ridge | 19:41.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
10 | Lisa Irvine | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:44.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
11 | Annalise Gonzales | Jr | Rocklin | 19:48.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
12 | Julia Heckey | Jr | McClatchy | 19:50.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
13 | Abby Carroll | Fr | Davis High | 19:51.5 | 6:24 | 1/7 | 1/15 | 7/17 | 21:46 (1:55) |
21:46 (1:55) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Tiana Oliver | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:53.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
15 | Skyler Tatum | So | Lincoln (S) | 20:00.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
16 | Abigail Farr | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:02.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
17 | Surina Beal | Sr | Davis High | 20:11.2 | 6:31 | 2/7 | 2/15 | 5/12 | 20:30 (0:19) |
21:27 (1:16) |
20:30 (0:19) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Corinne DeJong | Jr | Davis High | 20:11.6 | 6:31 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 3/11 | 21:00 (0:49) |
21:47 (1:35) |
21:00 (0:49) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Sanya Gowda | So | Folsom | 20:12.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
20 | Emily Aronhalt | So | Inderkum | 20:19.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
21 | Emily Castles | So | Davis High | 20:23.2 | 6:35 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 2/10 | ||||
22 | Norah Dulaney | Fr | Davis High | 20:33.2 | 6:38 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 2/10 | 21:41 (1:08) |
21:41 (1:08) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Samantha Barry | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:38.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Emily Eddy | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:40.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
25 | Fatima Chavez | Jr | Turlock | 20:41.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
26 | Maggie Vazquez | Sr | Davis High | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | 6/7 | 6/15 | 1/9 | 20:16.1 | 22:31 (1:44) |
20:16.1 | Great Job! (LR) |
27 | Elizabeth Richey | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:49.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Melina McKee | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:50.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Haley Borjas | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
30 | Dylan Wright | So | Oak Ridge | 21:13.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
31 | Camille Combrink | Sr | McClatchy | 21:13.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
32 | Olivia Johnson | Fr | McClatchy | 21:15.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
33 | Kaiya Pena | Fr | Woodcreek | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Moore | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 21:24.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
35 | Mia Di Genova | Sr | Davis High | 21:28.5 | 6:56 | 7/7 | 8/15 | 1/7 | 22:46 (1:18) |
22:18 (0:50) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
36 | Lauren Dudek | Fr | Folsom | 21:31.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
37 | Siena Baland | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:41.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
38 | Megan Fenner | Jr | Inderkum | 21:47.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
39 | Alisa Zhdanov | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:50.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
40 | Sofiya Ollamova | So | Lincoln (S) | 21:54.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
41 | Aliyah Williams | So | Enochs | 21:57.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
42 | Elizabeth Nguyen | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:01.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
43 | Cristina Leanos | So | Armijo | 22:02.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
44 | Abby Gladwell | Sr | Oak Ridge | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
45 | Emily Fenner | Jr | Inderkum | 22:05.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
46 | Eve Wendley | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:08.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
47 | Annie Wendley | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:10.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
48 | Andrea Gonzalez | So | Turlock | 22:17.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
49 | Amari Robb | So | Folsom | 22:18.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
50 | Kylie Crebar | Sr | Folsom | 22:20.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
51 | Julia Blount | So | Folsom | 22:22.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
52 | Noheli Ron | Jr | Modesto | 22:33.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
53 | Shawnique Payne-Wi | Jr | Gregori | 22:36.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
54 | Mykell Bouwhuis | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 22:39.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
55 | Tess Saphay | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:40.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
56 | Kate Langley | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 22:40.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
57 | Hannah Skelton | So | Lincoln (S) | 22:41.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
58 | Kary Soubinh | Sr | McClatchy | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
59 | Eliana Moreno | So | Turlock | 22:42.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
60 | Emma Roybal | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:44.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
61 | Kathy Nguyen | So | Sheldon (CA) | 22:44.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
62 | Sandra Tovar | Sr | Turlock | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
63 | Olivia Zanni | So | Woodcreek | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
64 | Cynthia Varela | Jr | Turlock | 23:00.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
65 | Avery Hayes | Jr | Turlock | 23:04.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
66 | Kylee Redman | So | Turlock | 23:10.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
67 | Mercedes Magana | Jr | Gregori | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
68 | Assul Coss | Sr | Gregori | 23:27.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
69 | Marissa Jaime | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 23:36.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
70 | Jenna Cecil | So | Sheldon (CA) | 23:37.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
71 | Ally Escamilla | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:38.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
72 | Taylor Lewis | So | Lincoln (S) | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
73 | Danyka Burrill | So | Sheldon (CA) | 23:58.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
74 | Iris Camacho | Sr | Enochs | 24:14.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
75 | Emma Lawler | So | Folsom | 24:15.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
76 | Akane Shimoyoshi | Jr | Folsom | 24:15.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Ridge 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
97:11 19:26 6:16 |
34 | Abigail Fletcher Jr 18:53 6:06 2 |
Ava Maier So 19:08 6:10 3 |
Kayla Rutz So 19:35 6:19 7 |
Quinn Walker Fr 19:41 6:21 9 |
Tiana Oliver Jr 19:54 6:25 13 |
Dylan Wright So 21:13 6:51 28 |
Abby Gladwell Sr 22:03 7:07 38 |
2 | McClatchy 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:02 |
100:58 20:12 6:31 |
79 | Anna McNatt Fr 19:14 6:12 4 |
Molly Dreher Sr 19:24 6:16 5 |
Julia Heckey Jr 19:51 6:24 11 |
Camille Combrink Sr 21:14 6:51 29 |
Olivia Johnson Fr 21:15 6:51 30 |
Kary Soubinh Sr 22:42 7:19 49 |
|
3 | Davis High 6-5-3-3-3 Gap: 0:42 |
101:11 20:14 6:32 |
84 | Abby Carroll Fr 19:52 6:24 12 |
Surina Beal Sr 20:11 6:31 16 |
Corinne DeJong Jr 20:12 6:31 17 |
Emily Castles So 20:23 6:35 19 |
Norah Dulaney Fr 20:33 6:38 20 |
Maggie Vazquez Sr 20:47 6:42 24 |
Mia Di Genova Sr 21:29 6:56 32 |
4 | Woodcreek 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:06 |
102:06 20:25 6:35 |
97 | Lisa Irvine Sr 19:44 6:22 10 |
Abigail Farr Sr 20:03 6:28 15 |
Samantha Barry Sr 20:39 6:40 21 |
Elizabeth Richey Fr 20:50 6:43 25 |
Melina McKee Jr 20:50 6:43 26 |
Kaiya Pena Fr 21:21 6:53 31 |
Olivia Zanni So 22:54 7:23 54 |
5 | Cosumnes Oaks 4-5-6-5-5 Gap: 2:35 |
105:14 21:03 6:47 |
128 | Natalie Harper Jr 19:34 6:19 6 |
Emily Eddy Jr 20:41 6:40 22 |
Haley Borjas Jr 21:09 6:49 27 |
Siena Baland Fr 21:41 7:00 34 |
Eve Wendley Fr 22:09 7:09 39 |
Annie Wendley Sr 22:11 7:09 40 |
Tess Saphay Jr 22:40 7:19 46 |
6 | Gregori 1-2-5-6-6 Gap: 4:59 |
107:29 21:30 6:56 |
171 | Madison Kackley Jr 18:28 5:57 1 |
Chloe Cook Fr 19:39 6:20 8 |
Shawnique Payne-Wi Jr 22:36 7:18 45 |
Mercedes Magana Jr 23:18 7:31 58 |
Assul Coss Sr 23:27 7:34 59 |
||
7 | Folsom 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 2:10 |
108:46 21:45 7:01 |
180 | Sanya Gowda So 20:13 6:31 18 |
Lauren Dudek Fr 21:32 6:57 33 |
Amari Robb So 22:19 7:12 42 |
Kylie Crebar Sr 22:20 7:12 43 |
Julia Blount So 22:23 7:13 44 |
Emma Lawler So 24:15 7:49 65 |
Akane Shimoyoshi Jr 24:16 7:50 66 |
8 | Lincoln (S) 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 3:36 |
110:53 22:11 7:09 |
205 | Skyler Tatum So 20:01 6:27 14 |
Sofiya Ollamova So 21:54 7:04 36 |
Kate Langley Jr 22:41 7:19 47 |
Hannah Skelton So 22:42 7:19 48 |
Marissa Jaime Sr 23:36 7:37 60 |
Taylor Lewis So 23:48 7:41 63 |
|
9 | Turlock 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:19 |
111:31 22:18 7:12 |
222 | Fatima Chavez Jr 20:41 6:40 23 |
Andrea Gonzalez So 22:17 7:11 41 |
Eliana Moreno So 22:43 7:20 50 |
Sandra Tovar Sr 22:49 7:22 53 |
Cynthia Varela Jr 23:00 7:25 55 |
Avery Hayes Jr 23:05 7:27 56 |
Kylee Redman So 23:10 7:28 57 |
10 | Sheldon (CA) 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:47 |
112:59 22:36 7:17 |
236 | Alisa Zhdanov Jr 21:51 7:03 35 |
Elizabeth Nguyen Sr 22:02 7:06 37 |
Emma Roybal Sr 22:45 7:20 51 |
Kathy Nguyen So 22:45 7:20 52 |
Jenna Cecil So 23:38 7:37 61 |
Ally Escamilla Sr 23:39 7:38 62 |
Danyka Burrill So 23:58 7:44 64 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Hollenbach | Sr | St Francis | 21:02.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Elizabeth Cole | Sr | St Francis | 21:19.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
3 | Selby Anderson | Sr | Davis High | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | 1/8 | 7/15 | 2/17 | 23:26 (2:00) |
21:06.2 | Great Job! (LR) | |
4 | Grace Harrison | Sr | St Francis | 21:40.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
5 | Clara Klug | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:41.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
6 | Madison Barth | Sr | Davis High | 21:43.1 | 7:00 | 2/8 | 9/15 | 2/13 | ||||
7 | Courtney Aitken | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:48.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
8 | Nicole McBride | Sr | St Francis | 21:56.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
9 | Nellie Cox | Sr | Davis High | 22:05.8 | 7:08 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 2/13 | 23:43 (1:37) |
23:43 (1:37) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Riana Azevedo | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 22:08.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
11 | McKenna Mckrell | So | St Francis | 22:14.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
12 | Haley Bedrin | Jr | Whitney | 22:24.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
13 | Cali Reese | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
14 | Izabel Quackenbush | Jr | St Francis | 22:34.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
15 | Vivian Lee | Jr | Davis High | 22:36.2 | 7:17 | 4/8 | 11/15 | 2/9 | ||||
16 | Sabrina Terando | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 22:49.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
17 | Autum Legge | Jr | Nevada Union | 22:50.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
18 | Jill Heskett | So | St Francis | 22:52.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
19 | Beverly Rubio | Jr | Pitman | 22:54.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
20 | Erin Cheng | Sr | Davis High | 22:54.8 | 7:23 | 5/8 | 12/15 | 2/9 | ||||
21 | Lilly O'Gara | Jr | St Francis | 22:57.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
22 | Evelyn Cheng | Sr | Davis High | 22:59.2 | 7:25 | 6/8 | 13/15 | 2/9 | ||||
23 | Audrey Reyes | Sr | St Francis | 23:06.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
24 | Irene Hales | So | St Francis | 23:11.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
25 | Madeline Buzbee | Jr | Davis High | 23:12.3 | 7:29 | 7/8 | 14/15 | 2/7 | ||||
26 | Yvette Gonzalez | Sr | Pitman | 23:13.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
27 | Kammi Liu | Jr | Woodcreek | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
28 | Emma White | Jr | Davis High | 23:15.1 | 7:30 | 8/8 | 15/15 | 2/2 | ||||
29 | Grecia Ayala | Jr | Atwater | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
30 | Jordan Roby | Sr | Woodcreek | 23:20.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
31 | Annalia Rodriguez | Sr | Pitman | 23:26.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
32 | Molly Chambers | Jr | St Francis | 23:33.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
33 | Christina Behan | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
34 | Emily Peterson | Jr | Whitney | 23:37.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
35 | Haley Bartlett | Sr | Bella Vista | 23:44.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
36 | Katie Hardwicke | Jr | Rio Americano | 23:54.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
37 | Olivia Vincent | Jr | Woodcreek | 23:57.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
38 | Olivia Sauer | Jr | Whitney | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
39 | Catherine Gordon | Sr | Woodcreek | 24:08.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
40 | Katelynne Finta | Sr | Whitney | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
41 | Yaritza Ronces | Jr | Pitman | 24:13.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
42 | Priya Shah | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:16.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
43 | Vicki Gallegos | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:20.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
44 | Sophia Martin | Jr | Woodcreek | 24:23.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
45 | Jessica Arias | Sr | Atwater | 24:38.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
46 | Lily Hallenbeck | Fr | Nevada Union | 24:38.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
47 | Natalie Manzo | Sr | Atwater | 24:42.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
48 | Marlaina Lascano | Jr | Pitman | 24:45.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
49 | Jessica Lake | Fr | Nevada Union | 25:01.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
50 | Marisa Valdivia | Jr | Will C. Wood | 25:08.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
51 | Alissa Macloon | Sr | Bella Vista | 25:28.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
52 | Michelle Moshirnia | Sr | Pitman | 25:35.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
53 | Eryella Martignago | So | Nevada Union | 25:36.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
54 | Emily Britt | Sr | Whitney | 25:43.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
55 | Ryan Sauve | Jr | Del Oro | 25:52.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
56 | Alicia Chiang | Jr | Whitney | 25:54.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
57 | Adriana Espinosa | Jr | Atwater | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
58 | Shanti Murrieta | Jr | Pitman | 26:01.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
59 | Eliza Barocio | Sr | Atwater | 26:11.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
60 | Madison Fahning | Sr | Del Oro | 26:12.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
61 | Sophia Henning | So | Del Oro | 26:18.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
62 | Riley Centerwall | Jr | Bella Vista | 26:24.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
63 | Maria Yup | Jr | Hughson | 26:25.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
64 | Meghan Kaff | Sr | Woodcreek | 26:32.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
65 | Paris Wu | Sr | Will C. Wood | 26:46.2 | 8:38 | |||||||
66 | Kylie Lapsley | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:04.3 | 8:44 | |||||||
67 | Natalie Mejia | Sr | Ripon | 27:07.8 | 8:45 | |||||||
68 | Antonina Perekopskiy | Jr | Bella Vista | 27:27.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
69 | Hannah West | Jr | Nevada Union | 27:29.8 | 8:52 | |||||||
70 | Olivia Morris | Jr | Ripon | 27:44.3 | 8:57 | |||||||
71 | Kate Villegas | Jr | Ripon | 27:53.8 | 9:00 | |||||||
72 | Claudia Reyna | Jr | Atwater | 28:09.6 | 9:05 | |||||||
73 | Addisyn Allen | Fr | Manteca | 28:22.3 | 9:09 | |||||||
74 | Sophia Lance | Fr | Nevada Union | 28:57.2 | 9:20 | |||||||
75 | Emma Totaro | Sr | Whitney | 29:04 | 9:23 | |||||||
76 | Anna Brown | Jr | Hughson | 29:19.3 | 9:28 | |||||||
77 | Maria Cremades | Jr | Will C. Wood | 29:32.6 | 9:32 | |||||||
78 | Makayla Fawson | Jr | Will C. Wood | 29:40.3 | 9:34 | |||||||
79 | Anastasia Earnest | Sr | Hughson | 30:34.1 | 9:52 | |||||||
80 | Valerie Hernandez | Sr | Will C. Wood | 31:50.4 | 10:16 | |||||||
81 | Heather England | Sr | Will C. Wood | 31:51 | 10:16 | |||||||
82 | Zara Alam | Sr | Will C. Wood | 40:38.5 | 13:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
108:14 21:39 6:59 |
23 | Emma Hollenbach Sr 21:03 6:47 1 |
Elizabeth Cole Sr 21:20 6:53 2 |
Grace Harrison Sr 21:40 6:59 4 |
Nicole McBride Sr 21:56 7:05 7 |
McKenna Mckrell So 22:15 7:11 9 |
Izabel Quackenbush Jr 22:35 7:17 11 |
Jill Heskett So 22:52 7:23 14 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:29 |
110:45 22:09 7:09 |
45 | Selby Anderson Sr 21:26 6:55 3 |
Madison Barth Sr 21:43 7:00 6 |
Nellie Cox Sr 22:06 7:08 8 |
Vivian Lee Jr 22:36 7:17 12 |
Erin Cheng Sr 22:55 7:23 16 |
Evelyn Cheng Sr 22:59 7:25 17 |
Madeline Buzbee Jr 23:12 7:29 18 |
3 | Woodcreek 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:28 |
116:23 23:17 7:31 |
103 | Clara Klug Jr 21:41 7:00 5 |
Kammi Liu Jr 23:15 7:30 20 |
Jordan Roby Sr 23:21 7:32 22 |
Olivia Vincent Jr 23:57 7:44 27 |
Catherine Gordon Sr 24:09 7:47 29 |
Sophia Martin Jr 24:23 7:52 34 |
Meghan Kaff Sr 26:33 8:34 50 |
4 | Pitman 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:51 |
118:35 23:43 7:39 |
126 | Beverly Rubio Jr 22:55 7:23 15 |
Yvette Gonzalez Sr 23:14 7:30 19 |
Annalia Rodriguez Sr 23:27 7:34 23 |
Yaritza Ronces Jr 24:14 7:49 31 |
Marlaina Lascano Jr 24:46 7:59 38 |
Michelle Moshirnia Sr 25:36 8:15 42 |
Shanti Murrieta Jr 26:02 8:24 47 |
5 | Whitney 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:19 |
120:03 24:01 7:45 |
137 | Haley Bedrin Jr 22:24 7:14 10 |
Emily Peterson Jr 23:38 7:37 25 |
Olivia Sauer Jr 24:07 7:47 28 |
Katelynne Finta Sr 24:10 7:48 30 |
Emily Britt Sr 25:44 8:18 44 |
Alicia Chiang Jr 25:55 8:22 45 |
Emma Totaro Sr 29:04 9:23 56 |
6 | Bella Vista 8-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:53 |
121:25 24:17 7:50 |
156 | Christina Behan Jr 23:35 7:36 24 |
Haley Bartlett Sr 23:45 7:40 26 |
Priya Shah Jr 24:17 7:50 32 |
Vicki Gallegos Jr 24:21 7:51 33 |
Alissa Macloon Sr 25:28 8:13 41 |
Riley Centerwall Jr 26:25 8:31 49 |
Antonina Perekopskiy Jr 27:27 8:51 52 |
7 | Nevada Union 5-6-7-7-7 Gap: 4:40 |
125:36 25:07 8:06 |
184 | Autum Legge Jr 22:50 7:22 13 |
Lily Hallenbeck Fr 24:39 7:57 36 |
Jessica Lake Fr 25:01 8:04 39 |
Eryella Martignago So 25:36 8:16 43 |
Hannah West Jr 27:30 8:52 53 |
Sophia Lance Fr 28:57 9:20 55 |
|
8 | Atwater 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:51 |
124:50 24:58 8:03 |
187 | Grecia Ayala Jr 23:20 7:32 21 |
Jessica Arias Sr 24:38 7:57 35 |
Natalie Manzo Sr 24:43 7:58 37 |
Adriana Espinosa Jr 25:58 8:23 46 |
Eliza Barocio Sr 26:11 8:27 48 |
Claudia Reyna Jr 28:10 9:05 54 |
|
9 | Will C. Wood 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 6:42 |
142:58 28:36 9:13 |
265 | Marisa Valdivia Jr 25:09 8:07 40 |
Paris Wu Sr 26:46 8:38 51 |
Maria Cremades Jr 29:33 9:32 57 |
Makayla Fawson Jr 29:40 9:34 58 |
Valerie Hernandez Sr 31:50 10:16 59 |
Heather England Sr 31:51 10:16 60 |
Zara Alam Sr 40:39 13:07 61 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Myers | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:42.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
2 | Lexie Gomez | Fr | Gregori | 13:51.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
3 | Loralye Clements | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:09.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
4 | Aaliyah Hill | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:21.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
5 | Amie Huang | Fr | Davis High | 14:24.2 | 6:52 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/12 | 15:23 (0:59) |
15:23 (0:59) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Grace Dwyer | So | Davis High | 14:25.7 | 6:52 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/8 | 15:28 (1:02) |
14:48 (0:23) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Phynix Dacuycuy | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:29 | 6:54 | |||||||
8 | Kaia Michaelis | So | Davis High | 14:34.9 | 6:57 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/6 | 15:39 (1:04) |
15:39 (1:04) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
9 | Sophia Xu | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:37.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
10 | Brianna Cortez | So | Gregori | 14:37.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
11 | Mora Collins | So | Gregori | 14:38 | 6:58 | |||||||
12 | Kamden Sonoyama | So | Woodcreek | 14:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
13 | Bridgete Schramm | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:42.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
14 | Anna Kelly | Fr | Davis High | 14:43.4 | 7:01 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/6 | 17:32 (2:48) |
17:32 (2:48) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Suvi Hollenbach | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:43.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
16 | Leah Gibbs | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:43.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
17 | Paige Ewell | So | Gregori | 14:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
18 | Larissa Yee | So | McClatchy | 14:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
19 | Norma Lara | So | Gregori | 14:45.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
20 | Isabella Villa | So | Monterey Trail | 14:45.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
21 | Lily Marshall | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 14:46.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
22 | Sia Sama | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:46.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
23 | Adamari Ron | Fr | Modesto | 14:47.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
24 | Leslie Alaniz | Fr | Modesto | 14:49.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
25 | Gabriella Sanchez | So | Turlock | 14:54.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
26 | Ariana Puccini | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:54.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
27 | Alyssa Brown | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:57.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
28 | Alina Solis | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:02.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
29 | Yasmine Garcia | So | Modesto | 15:03.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
30 | Melissa Barajas | So | Modesto | 15:03.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
31 | Eliza Meyer | So | Davis High | 15:04.5 | 7:11 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/6 | 15:22 (0:18) |
15:22 (0:18) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
32 | Krystol Newton | Fr | Monterey Trail | 15:04.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
33 | Grace Swanberg | So | Gregori | 15:06.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
34 | Alanna Laverty | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:15.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
35 | Rebecca Chang | So | Davis High | 15:17.4 | 7:17 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/5 | 16:03 (0:45) |
15:29 (0:11) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
36 | Rebekah Heninger | So | Woodcreek | 15:20.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
37 | Lydia Mendoza | So | Franklin (EG) | 15:26.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
38 | Alexandra Iturrios | So | Modesto | 15:28.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
39 | Jessica Oslund | Fr | Davis High | 15:32.7 | 7:24 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/5 | 19:07 (3:34) |
19:07 (3:34) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
40 | Michelle Wee | So | McClatchy | 15:33.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
41 | Mikaiya Philip | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:45.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
42 | Johana Dominguez | Fr | Modesto | 15:46.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
43 | CoCo Russell | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:52.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
44 | Jasmin Vasquez | So | Modesto | 15:56.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
45 | Ana Perez | Fr | Gregori | 16:05.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
46 | Tyra Bell | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:11.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
47 | Ruth Chew | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 16:55.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
48 | Nia Babbitt | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:07 | 8:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregori 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:54 |
72:37 14:31 6:55 |
50 | Lexie Gomez Fr 13:52 6:36 2 |
Brianna Cortez So 14:38 6:58 8 |
Mora Collins So 14:38 6:58 9 |
Paige Ewell So 14:44 7:01 15 |
Norma Lara So 14:45 7:02 16 |
Grace Swanberg So 15:07 7:12 26 |
Ana Perez Fr 16:05 7:40 37 |
2 | Davis High 4-1-1-1-2 Gap: 0:40 |
73:13 14:39 6:58 |
52 | Amie Huang Fr 14:24 6:52 4 |
Grace Dwyer So 14:26 6:52 5 |
Kaia Michaelis So 14:35 6:57 6 |
Anna Kelly Fr 14:43 7:01 12 |
Eliza Meyer So 15:05 7:11 25 |
Rebecca Chang So 15:17 7:17 28 |
Jessica Oslund Fr 15:33 7:24 32 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
73:08 14:38 6:58 |
68 | Allison Myers Fr 13:42 6:32 1 |
Bridgete Schramm So 14:43 7:00 11 |
Suvi Hollenbach So 14:44 7:01 13 |
Alyssa Brown So 14:58 7:07 21 |
Alina Solis Fr 15:02 7:10 22 |
CoCo Russell Fr 15:53 7:34 35 |
Tyra Bell Fr 16:12 7:43 38 |
4 | Woodcreek 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:59 |
74:20 14:52 7:05 |
83 | Aaliyah Hill Fr 14:22 6:50 3 |
Kamden Sonoyama So 14:39 6:59 10 |
Leah Gibbs Fr 14:44 7:01 14 |
Alanna Laverty Fr 15:15 7:16 27 |
Rebekah Heninger So 15:21 7:18 29 |
||
5 | Franklin (EG) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:08 |
75:30 15:06 7:11 |
107 | Sophia Xu Fr 14:37 6:58 7 |
Sia Sama Fr 14:47 7:02 17 |
Ariana Puccini Fr 14:55 7:06 20 |
Lydia Mendoza So 15:26 7:21 30 |
Mikaiya Philip Fr 15:45 7:30 33 |
Ruth Chew Fr 16:56 8:04 39 |
Nia Babbitt Fr 17:07 8:09 40 |
6 | Modesto 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:41 |
75:12 15:02 7:10 |
115 | Adamari Ron Fr 14:47 7:02 18 |
Leslie Alaniz Fr 14:50 7:04 19 |
Yasmine Garcia So 15:03 7:10 23 |
Melissa Barajas So 15:03 7:10 24 |
Alexandra Iturrios So 15:28 7:22 31 |
Johana Dominguez Fr 15:47 7:31 34 |
Jasmin Vasquez So 15:56 7:35 36 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.
All Boys Races
16 races + combined.