Davis High Results from the Josh Ruff Trojan Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/14/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Selby Sr V 23:25.71 7:42 3.04 73/257 7/8 7/8 2/14 21:06 21:06
Beal, Surina Sr V 21:27.47 7:04 3.04 23/257 1/8 1/8 16/53 20:30 20:30
Bennett, Emily So F/S 18:34.23 8:51 2.1 80/159 8/20 25/39 4/8 17:44 16:41 16:41 Great Job! (SBP)
Bennett, Jessica Sr JV 17:17.87 8:14 2.1 23/96 11/19 17/39 1/1 16:53 16:53 16:42 Great Job! (SBP)
Browning, Anaya Fr F/S 20:01.87 9:32 2.1 101/159 12/20 30/39 2/4 Great Job! (SBP)
Buzbee, Madeline Jr JV 18:07.11 8:38 2.1 37/96 14/19 21/39 1/1
Cai, Diane Sr JV 22:57.5 10:56 2.1 86/96 19/19 36/39 1/1 21:24 21:24 21:24
Carroll, Abby Fr V 21:46.29 7:10 3.04 28/257 3/8 3/8 2/45
Chang, Rebecca So F/S 16:02.67 7:38 2.1 29/159 4/20 10/39 3/11 16:03
(0:00,0.0)
15:29 15:29 Great Job! (LY, SBP)
Cheng, Erin Sr JV 15:49.37 7:32 2.1 8/96 4/19 7/39 1/10 15:18 15:18 15:10 Great Job! (SBP)
Cheng, Evelyn Sr JV 17:04.5 8:08 2.1 19/96 9/19 15/39 1/2 15:09 15:09 15:09
Cole, Stephanie So F/S 24:07.15 11:29 2.1 145/159 18/20 37/39 2/2
Cox, Nellie Sr V 23:42.76 7:48 3.04 82/257 8/8 8/8 1/6
Daum, Hannah So F/S 20:43.78 9:52 2.1 114/159 15/20 33/39 2/3
DeJong, Corinne Jr V 21:47.05 7:10 3.04 29/257 4/8 4/8 2/39 21:00 21:00
Di Genova, Mia Sr V 22:46.27 7:29 3.04 61/257 6/8 6/8 3/20 22:18 22:18 Great Job! (SBP)
Dulaney, Norah Fr V 21:41.27 7:08 3.04 25/257 2/8 2/8 6/49
Dwyer, Grace So F/S 15:27.54 7:22 2.1 18/159 2/20 3/39 4/17 14:48 14:48 14:48 Great Job! (SBP)
Emmett, Keira So F/S 16:56.52 8:04 2.1 54/159 6/20 14/39 4/10 15:11 15:05 15:05 Great Job! (SBP)
Greiner, Danika Jr JV 17:26.64 8:18 2.1 26/96 12/19 18/39 1/1 17:05 17:05 17:05 Great Job! (SBP)
Haws, Katrina Jr JV 15:36.22 7:26 2.1 5/96 3/19 5/39 1/12 14:06 14:02 14:02 Great Job! (SBP)
Her, Bridgette So F/S 20:43.28 9:52 2.1 113/159 14/20 32/39 2/3
Hessl, Lily Jr JV 16:55.98 8:04 2.1 18/96 8/19 13/39 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
Ho, Melody Fr F/S 22:29.82 10:43 2.1 131/159 17/20 35/39 2/2
Huang, Amie Fr F/S 15:23.38 7:20 2.1 17/159 1/20 2/39 7/17 Great Job! (SBP)
Jiang, Emily Jr JV 19:54 9:29 2.1 62/96 18/19 29/39 1/1
Kang, Nicole So F/S 18:48.92 8:58 2.1 84/159 9/20 26/39 4/6
Kelly, Anna Fr F/S 17:31.86 8:21 2.1 65/159 7/20 20/39 4/9 Great Job! (SBP)
Kishiyama, Grace So F/S 16:44.64 7:58 2.1 51/159 5/20 11/39 4/11 16:27 15:42 15:42 Great Job! (SBP)
Kraus, Dahlia Jr JV 15:14.68 7:16 2.1 2/96 1/19 1/39 2/21 14:47 14:38 14:38 Great Job! (SBP)
Krumwide, Amelia Fr F/S 25:05.28 11:57 2.1 151/159 19/20 38/39 2/2
Lee, Vivian Jr JV 16:00.74 7:37 2.1 12/96 6/19 9/39 1/7 14:32 14:08 14:08
Lovell, Megan So F/S 20:41.36 9:51 2.1 112/159 13/20 31/39 2/3
Mark, Mia Jr JV 18:12.39 8:40 2.1 39/96 15/19 22/39 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Michaelis, Kaia So F/S 15:38.97 7:27 2.1 22/159 3/20 6/39 3/14 Great Job! (SBP)
Morgan, Kaylee Sr JV 15:29.29 7:23 2.1 4/96 2/19 4/39 1/17 14:54 14:54 14:54 Great Job! (SBP)
Oslund, Jessica Fr F/S 19:07.14 9:06 2.1 89/159 10/20 27/39 3/6
Paparaju, Rela So F/S 32:17.21 15:22 2.1 159/159 20/20 39/39 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Perry, Shannon Sr JV 17:08.43 8:10 2.1 20/96 10/19 16/39 1/1 14:00 14:00 14:00 Great Job! (SBP)
Pritchard, Sydney Jr JV 16:49.46 8:01 2.1 15/96 7/19 12/39 1/6 19:28
(2:38,13.6)
14:59 Great Job! (LR, SBP)
Romo, Isabella So F/S 21:21.3 10:10 2.1 122/159 16/20 34/39 2/2 19:29 17:18 17:18
Taylor, Jade Sr JV 18:15.06 8:41 2.1 40/96 16/19 23/39 1/1 16:50 16:50 16:40
Toups, Kalista So F/S 19:49.97 9:27 2.1 95/159 11/20 28/39 3/6 Great Job! (SBP, TB)
Vazquez, Maggie Sr V 22:30.75 7:24 3.04 52/257 5/8 5/8 3/31 20:16 20:16
White, Emma Jr JV 15:55.9 7:35 2.1 11/96 5/19 8/39 1/8 16:52
(0:56,5.6)
16:02
(0:06,0.6)
16:02
(0:06,0.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Young, Elizabeth Jr JV 17:29.88 8:20 2.1 28/96 13/19 19/39 1/1 16:51 16:54 16:28 Great Job! (SBP)
Young, Sophia Sr JV 18:21.04 8:44 2.1 43/96 17/19 24/39 1/1 17:10 17:10 15:20
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/31 109:13
1:03
3.04 7:11 7:04 7:24 119 6:33 98:41 93:42 Surina Beal (17), Norah Dulaney (19), Abby Carroll (22), Corinne DeJong (23), Maggie Vazquez (38)
JV 1st 5 1/8 78:05
0:41
2.1 7:26 7:16 7:35 25 7:26 75:14 75:14 73:45 Dahlia Kraus (1), Kaylee Morgan (3), Katrina Haws (4), Erin Cheng (7), Emma White (10)
JV 2nd 5 1/1 83:59
1:08
2.1 8:00 7:37 8:10 15 8:00 82:02 82:02 77:30 Vivian Lee (1), Sydney Pritchard (2), Lily Hessl (3), Evelyn Cheng (4), Shannon Perry (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 88:34
0:55
2.1 8:26 8:14 8:40 15 8:26 92:03
(3:29,3.8)
92:03
(3:29,3.8)
80:12 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jessica Bennett (1), Danika Greiner (2), Elizabeth Young (3), Madeline Buzbee (4), Mia Mark (5)
F/S 1st 5 4/11 79:17
1:21
2.1 7:33 7:20 7:58 111 6:59 72:06 72:19 65:51 Amie Huang (15), Grace Dwyer (16), Kaia Michaelis (19), Rebecca Chang (25), Grace Kishiyama (36)
F/S 2nd 5 3/6 90:59
2:11
2.1 8:40 8:04 9:06 85 7:24 79:14 77:33 69:52 Keira Emmett (9), Anna Kelly (14), Emily Bennett (19), Nicole Kang (20), Jessica Oslund (23)
F/S 3rd 5 2/3 102:00
0:54
2.1 9:43 9:27 9:52 57 7:45 83:35 81:47 76:42 Kalista Toups (8), Anaya Browning (10), Megan Lovell (12), Bridgette Her (13), Hannah Daum (14)
F/S 4th 5 2/2 125:21
10:56
2.1 11:56 10:10 15:22 50 8:00 88:40 90:05 81:05 Isabella Romo (8), Melody Ho (9), Stephanie Cole (10), Amelia Krumwide (11), Rela Paparaju (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cate Joaquin So St Francis 18:41.4 6:09
2 Alexandra Klos So Vista Del Lago (Fols 18:47.3 6:11
3 Tatiana Cornejo So St Francis 19:24.3 6:23
4 Lisa Irvine Sr Woodcreek 20:05 6:36
5 Mahalia Quintana So Woodland 20:08.4 6:38
6 Haley Silva Sr St Francis 20:14.5 6:40
7 Brianna Briones Jr Escalon 20:15.9 6:40
8 Malia Gay Jr Christian Brothers 20:21.4 6:42
9 Becca Gaido So University Prep 20:24.4 6:43
10 Sara Sabra Sr Western Sierra Colle 20:29 6:44
11 Daphne Witherell Fr St Francis 20:35.4 6:46
12 Grace Gaddy Jr University Prep 20:37.2 6:47
13 Camila Stephens So Pitman 20:38.9 6:48
14 Simone Deberry Fr St Francis 20:41.1 6:48
15 Molly Dreher Sr McClatchy 20:46.21 6:50
16 Katie Newton Jr Rio Americano 20:46.3 6:50
17 Sanya Gowda So Folsom 20:55.83 6:53
18 Alicia Romani Fr Christian Brothers 21:07.17 6:57
19 Emily Aronhalt So Inderkum 21:09.92 6:58
20 Haleigh Humble So Oakdale 21:10.82 6:58
21 Alyssa Escay Sr Rio Americano 21:14.74 6:59
22 Sophie Sims So Chico 21:27.26 7:03
23 Surina Beal Sr Davis High 21:27.47 7:04 1/8 1/8 16/53 20:30 20:30
24 Nahkia Clements Sr Chico 21:33.12 7:05
25 Norah Dulaney Fr Davis High 21:41.27 7:08 2/8 2/8 6/49
26 Hanna Hekkanen Jr St Francis 21:42.35 7:08
27 Abigail Farr Sr Woodcreek 21:44.9 7:09
28 Abby Carroll Fr Davis High 21:46.29 7:10 3/8 3/8 2/45
29 Corinne DeJong Jr Davis High 21:47.05 7:10 4/8 4/8 2/39 21:00 21:00
30 Molly Maseba So Laguna Creek 21:51.21 7:11
31 Kaiya Pena Fr Woodcreek 21:53.46 7:12
32 Sophie Pelletier Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:59.22 7:14
33 Elise Cummins Jr Spanish Springs 21:59.35 7:14
34 Allyson Schreiber Sr Spanish Springs 21:59.61 7:14
35 Maya Barragan Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 22:04.25 7:16
36 Anna McNatt Fr McClatchy 22:05.01 7:16
37 Anna Rose Jr Argonaut 22:05.43 7:16
38 Sophia Livingston Jr Elk Grove 22:06.63 7:16
39 Olivia Zanni So Woodcreek 22:07.84 7:17
40 Samantha Barry Sr Woodcreek 22:08.04 7:17
41 Angela Zhou So Vista Del Lago (Fols 22:11.81 7:18
42 Claire Chaves Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 22:16.8 7:20
43 Emily Fenner Jr Inderkum 22:18.82 7:20
44 Abigail Ribet Jr Elk Grove 22:20.52 7:21
45 Elizabeth Cole Sr St Francis 22:20.94 7:21
46 Hannah Beth Norman So Oakdale 22:23.71 7:22
47 Della Molina So Chico 22:25.34 7:23
48 Haley Borjas Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:25.54 7:23
49 Iresh Molina So Chico 22:27.83 7:23
50 Karina Duran So Livingston 22:30.4 7:24
51 Maya Gomez So Livingston 22:30.66 7:24
52 Maggie Vazquez Sr Davis High 22:30.75 7:24 5/8 5/8 3/31 20:16 20:16
53 Clara Klug Jr Woodcreek 22:31.92 7:25
54 Lucy Prieto Jr Rio Americano 22:33.63 7:25
55 Lilian McMillen So Spanish Springs 22:34.31 7:25
56 Hanna Medina Jr Pioneer 22:35.87 7:26
57 Hannah Cusworth Jr University Prep 22:40.38 7:27
58 Kelli Vierra Sr Elk Grove 22:41.12 7:28
59 Alyse Blanchard Fr Spanish Springs 22:42.75 7:28
60 Annie Wendley Sr Cosumnes Oaks 22:42.9 7:28
61 Mia Di Genova Sr Davis High 22:46.27 7:29 6/8 6/8 3/20 22:18 22:18 Great Job! (SBP)
62 Diana Olthof Jr Pitman 22:48.67 7:30
63 Una Griffith So Chico 22:50.4 7:31
64 Azalea Prince Sr Capital Christian 22:56.41 7:33
65 Jessica Sime So Union Mine 23:00.44 7:34
66 Kimberly Brutus Sr Tracy 23:01.01 7:34
67 Nina Furtado Fr Elk Grove 23:01.29 7:34
68 Isabella Rico So Woodland 23:04.8 7:36
69 Laura Everett So Vacaville Christian 23:07.22 7:36
70 Sydney Combs Jr Spanish Springs 23:13.16 7:38
71 Kassidy Fmura Fr Oakdale 23:21.01 7:41
72 Lauren Dudek Fr Folsom 23:24.63 7:42
73 Selby Anderson Sr Davis High 23:25.71 7:42 7/8 7/8 2/14 21:06 21:06
74 Camille Combrink Sr McClatchy 23:29.92 7:44
75 Serena Tate Jr University Prep 23:31.61 7:44
76 Charlotte Laska So Pitman 23:32.83 7:45
77 Angelica Robles Sr Laguna Creek 23:34.14 7:45
78 McKenna Lechner Fr Foresthill 23:35.95 7:46
79 Stephanie Schenone So St Mary’s 23:40.2 7:47
80 Nadia Vargas Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 23:40.52 7:47
81 Jenna Schultz Jr St Mary’s 23:41.95 7:48
82 Nellie Cox Sr Davis High 23:42.76 7:48 8/8 8/8 1/6
83 Arisha Sohail Jr Pioneer 23:46.31 7:49
84 Karinne Parker Jr Union Mine 23:46.79 7:49
85 Leslie Hernandez-B Jr Pioneer 23:50.76 7:51
86 Yu Cheng Jr Christian Brothers 23:51.83 7:51
87 Liliana Watkins So Foresthill 23:52.5 7:51
88 Sofiya Ollamova So Lincoln (S) 23:53.47 7:52
89 Abi McLean Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 23:53.68 7:52
90 Sophia Lee So St Mary’s 23:54.12 7:52
91 Meagan Saunders Jr University Prep 23:54.95 7:52
92 Alexa Myers Fr St Mary’s 23:56.91 7:53
93 Stefanie Rodriguez Sr Pitman 24:03.72 7:55
94 Briteny Goriye So St Mary’s 24:05.95 7:56
95 Avery Eagal Fr St Mary’s 24:06.64 7:56
96 Gabriella Biittner Fr Colfax 24:06.92 7:56
97 Kate Langley Jr Lincoln (S) 24:17.81 8:00
98 Aryana Sobrevilla Jr Livingston 24:19.62 8:00
99 Tess Saphay Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:20.67 8:00
100 Olivia Moya Jr Antelope 24:21.44 8:01
101 Audrey Reyes Sr St Francis 24:21.46 8:01
102 Beverly Rubio Jr Pitman 24:24.21 8:02
103 Michele Ratliff So Christian Brothers 24:27.91 8:03
104 Emma Sanders Sr Colfax 24:28.67 8:03
105 Talliah Musgrave Jr Spanish Springs 24:30.61 8:04
106 Ava Cardwell So Rio Americano 24:32.44 8:04
107 Anna Nicholas Jr Inderkum 24:35.19 8:05
108 Karina Verduzco Fr Oakdale 24:38.85 8:06
109 Lenny Jaimes So Edison 24:46.13 8:09
110 Katelyn Ocampo Jr Leroy Greene Academy 24:47.16 8:09
111 Iana Pacuraru Sr Laguna Creek 24:52.25 8:11
112 Irma Martinez Sr Tracy 24:55.15 8:12
113 Yaritza Ronces Jr Pitman 24:58.11 8:13
114 Bailee Helton Sr Enochs 24:59.19 8:13
115 Astrid Sanchez Sr McClatchy 25:00.38 8:14
116 Kary Soubinh Sr McClatchy 25:02.16 8:14
117 Mari Ziegler Fr Colfax 25:02.23 8:14
118 Amanda Harris Jr Chico 25:02.66 8:14
119 Julianna Forkner Jr Oakdale 25:02.92 8:14
120 Jenna Martinez So Christian Brothers 25:05.15 8:15
121 Olivia Mihos Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 25:06.41 8:16
122 Kaili Seto So Elk Grove 25:07.02 8:16
123 Evelyn Ramirez Villa Sr River Valley 25:07.1 8:16
124 Emily By Jr Enochs 25:09.11 8:16
125 Lily Millar Jr Merrill West 25:09.72 8:17
126 Kylie Crebar Sr Folsom 25:14.34 8:18
127 Iris Camacho Sr Enochs 25:21.19 8:20
128 CeCe Ochoa Sr Buckingham Charter M 25:25.2 8:22
129 Alma Gonzalez Jr Delta 25:29.78 8:23
130 Florencia Rodrigue Jr Livingston 25:33.82 8:25
131 Wendy Tran Jr Florin 25:34.89 8:25
132 Reily Sheeran Fr St Mary’s 25:41.02 8:27
133 Maggie Zhang Fr Center 25:42.4 8:27
134 Huilan Huang Jr Pioneer 25:45.13 8:28
135 Rose Forbes Sr Colfax 25:45.21 8:28
136 Janelle Mendoza Sr Merrill West 25:47.19 8:29
137 Renee Jones Sr Tracy 25:48.65 8:29
138 Charlotte Norris Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 25:49.53 8:30
139 Calle Anderson Jr Chico 25:49.55 8:30
140 Ashley Wong Sr Elk Grove 25:50.54 8:30
141 Madeline Cramer Sr Colfax 25:53.72 8:31
142 Andrea Yanez Sr Hilmar 25:55.86 8:32
143 Annalia Rodriguez Sr Pitman 26:04.89 8:35
144 Alliha Mahboob So Woodland 26:06.11 8:35
145 Jayd Gordan Fr Oakdale 26:06.27 8:35
146 Jennifer Cardenas Jr Livingston 26:06.73 8:35
147 Tatiana Vera Jr Livingston 26:15.14 8:38
148 Christine Llave Sr Vacaville Christian 26:17.66 8:39
149 Brooke DeLucchi Sr Laguna Creek 26:29.01 8:43
150 Lillian Flowers Jr Woodland Christian 26:31.25 8:43
151 Lindsay Barker So Spanish Springs 26:31.51 8:44
152 Brooke Faille Sr Woodland Christian 26:31.99 8:44
153 Natalie Headrick Jr Capital Christian 26:34.2 8:44
154 Michelle Moshirnia Sr Pitman 26:39.05 8:46
155 Abegale Jones Jr Union Mine 26:39.49 8:46
156 Dorian Baggett Fr Hilmar 26:40.62 8:47
157 Deanna Trieu Sr Western Sierra Colle 26:41.01 8:47
158 Tiffany Carrillo So Merrill West 26:42.02 8:47
159 Carmen Ochoa Jr Dixon 26:42.21 8:47
160 Brecken Bartells So Inderkum 26:44.29 8:48
161 Makayla Stallman So Foresthill 26:46.1 8:48
162 Joliese Alvarado Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 26:46.47 8:48
163 Sydney Devine Jr Woodland Christian 26:53.51 8:51
164 Kimmi Wang Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 26:55.06 8:51
165 Veronica Kim Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 26:55.47 8:51
166 Akane Shimoyoshi Jr Folsom 27:00.6 8:53
167 Katrina Husby Fr Vacaville Christian 27:10.62 8:56
168 Kali Jericoff Jr Oakdale 27:15.09 8:58
169 Mia Caldera Jr Chico 27:20.66 9:00
170 Michell Diaz-Flores Jr Edison 27:21.47 9:00
171 Citlalli Cuevas Sr Leroy Greene Academy 27:34.7 9:04
172 Karla Cardova Jr Escalon 27:42.95 9:07
173 Jacqueline Nunez Jr Pacheco 27:46.48 9:08
174 Reagan Kelly Fr Hilmar 27:56.1 9:11
175 Stephanie Villanueva Sr Union Mine 28:00.33 9:13
176 Samantha Chew So Merrill West 28:10.4 9:16
177 Iselda Rodriguez T Sr Livingston 28:10.6 9:16
178 Luz Santos So Dixon 28:19.18 9:19
179 Riley Harris Jr Enochs 28:23.76 9:20
180 Puja Patel Sr Merrill West 28:28.23 9:22
181 Kimberly Miller So Vacaville Christian 28:32.52 9:23
182 Camille Dominguez Jr River City 28:33.7 9:24
183 Jocelyn Bravo Sr Argonaut 28:40.39 9:26
184 Brenna Norwood Sr Tracy 28:47.51 9:28
185 Natalie Garcia Jr River City 28:53.86 9:30
186 Estelle Llorin Jr Merrill West 28:58.56 9:32
187 Lexie Avalos Sr Hilmar 29:03.17 9:33
188 Grace LaBudde Jr Colfax 29:03.23 9:33
189 Olivia Chilelli Jr Sacramento Country Day 29:03.87 9:34
190 Emilia Hernandez Sr River Valley 29:06.22 9:34
191 Gaby Smith Jr Tracy 29:11.69 9:36
192 Hannah Siegel Sr Enochs 29:13.24 9:37
193 Samantha Torres Jr Escalon 29:19.71 9:39
194 Mary Reffitt Jr Pioneer 29:21.21 9:39
195 Lydia Kang Sr Capital Christian 29:29.67 9:42
196 Arlene Mendoza Jr Tracy 29:29.7 9:42
197 Gloria Martinez Mota Jr Merrill West 29:34.21 9:44
198 Rachel Lau Jr Escalon 29:34.28 9:44
199 Inderpreet Kaur Jr River Valley 29:49.09 9:49
200 Ellie Odell Jr Foresthill 29:59.11 9:52
201 Miraya Gomez Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 30:09.02 9:55
202 Julie Avila Jr Escalon 30:15.26 9:57
203 Mia Nolasco Jr Pacheco 30:28.92 10:02
204 Kiley Salviejo Jr Center 30:30.78 10:02
205 Hadia Safi So Center 30:35.45 10:04
206 Analaura Gasca Fr Center 30:39.22 10:05
207 Myrain Wright Sr Edison 30:42.54 10:06
208 Natalia Sedano Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 30:45.99 10:07
209 Riley Filer So Capital Christian 30:50.9 10:09
210 Angelina Fernandez So Foothill (Sacramento) 31:15.1 10:17
211 Grecia Rodriguez Sr River Valley 31:24.03 10:20
212 Danayara Hernandez Jr Center 31:25.93 10:20
213 Maria Estrada Jr Argonaut 31:29.21 10:21
214 Iselda Diaz Jr Dixon 31:42.03 10:26
215 Paige Sparks Jr Christian Brothers 31:44.93 10:27
216 Kyler Flournoy Fr Dixon 31:52.29 10:29
217 Michelle Rodriguez Jr Florin 31:53.56 10:29
218 Paola Martinez Pena Jr Rio Linda 31:56.46 10:30
219 Khusbu Adhikari Jr Leroy Greene Academy 32:07.7 10:34
220 Nicole Terrell Jr Pacheco 32:08.59 10:34
221 Mikayla McDaniel So Capital Christian 32:12.8 10:36
222 Parker Jean Wilson Fr Hilmar 32:14.05 10:36
223 Kiera Odell Sr Foresthill 32:17.42 10:37
224 Kriseya DeLeon Jr Escalon 32:32.13 10:42
225 Tess Bedell Jr Escalon 32:41.99 10:45
226 Eliot Cummings Fr Western Sierra Colle 32:47.6 10:47
227 Lizbeth Godina Alv Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 32:51.5 10:49
228 Megan Redican Jr Vacaville Christian 32:59.48 10:51
229 Aleena Pelt Jr Rio Linda 33:02.67 10:52
230 Ashley Salazar Sr Antelope 33:04.32 10:53
231 Aurelia Anguiano Jr Rio Linda 33:06.77 10:54
232 Krysta Solorio Vaz Jr Woodland 33:15.88 10:57
233 Aniya Hart Sr Rio Linda 33:22.75 10:59
234 Madison Bradley Sr Golden Sierra 33:33.58 11:02
235 Angelica Deneau Jr Edison 33:44.8 11:06
236 Raquel Lopez Jr Leroy Greene Academy 33:44.92 11:06
237 Emily Deville Sr Union Mine 33:48.75 11:07
238 Demi Dupavillon Jr Christian Brothers 33:52.07 11:08
239 Jacqueline Lopez Sr Rio Vista 34:05.84 11:13
240 Natalie Barahona So Pacheco 34:11.02 11:15
241 Marisol Munoz Sr Tracy 34:30.43 11:21
242 Kirra Moore So Vacaville Christian 34:47.29 11:27
243 Alyssa Wilder Sr River Valley 35:33.87 11:42
244 Isabella Richardson Jr Golden Sierra 35:50.95 11:48
245 Audrey Dunning Fr Golden Sierra 36:23.43 11:58
246 Julianna Chen Jr River City 36:44.78 12:05
247 Piper Ranns Jr Woodland 36:57.69 12:10
248 Alice Phear Sr Edison 37:22.29 12:18
249 Halle Mathews Sr Capital Christian 37:55.35 12:28
250 Ruby Marquez Jr Pacheco 38:27.89 12:39
251 Emily Marian Jr Tracy 38:35.33 12:42
252 Veronica Martinez- Sr Merrill West 39:40.34 13:03
253 Carmina Suarez Jr Rio Linda 39:51.77 13:07
254 Trinity McGowen Jr Enochs 40:16.06 13:15
255 Amorina Martinez So Foothill (Sacramento) 41:40.38 13:42
256 Phoebe Dutcher So Hilmar 42:09.68 13:52
257 Hannah Clingman So Capital Christian 43:25.01 14:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
99:37
19:55
6:33
29 Cate Joaquin
So
18:41
6:09
1
Tatiana Cornejo
So
19:24
6:23
2
Haley Silva
Sr
20:15
6:40
5
Daphne Witherel
Fr
20:35
6:46
9
Simone Deberry
Fr
20:41
6:48
12
Hanna Hekkanen
Jr
21:42
7:08
20
Elizabet Cole
Sr
22:21
7:21
32
2 Woodcreek
2-4-2-2-2
Gap: 2:03
107:59
21:36
7:06
107 Lisa Irvine
Sr
20:05
6:36
3
Abigail Farr
Sr
21:45
7:09
21
Kaiya Pena
Fr
21:53
7:12
24
Olivia Zanni
So
22:08
7:17
29
Samantha Barry
Sr
22:08
7:17
30
Clara Klug
Jr
22:32
7:25
39




3 Davis High
11-6-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
109:13
21:51
7:11
119 Surina Beal
Sr
21:27
7:04
17
Norah Dulaney
Fr
21:41
7:08
19
Abby Carroll
Fr
21:46
7:10
22
Corinne DeJong
Jr
21:47
7:10
23
Maggie Vazquez
Sr
22:31
7:24
38
Mia Di Genova
Sr
22:46
7:29
45
Selby Anderson
Sr
23:26
7:42
56
4 Chico
10-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:23
110:44
22:09
7:17
150 Sophie Sims
So
21:27
7:03
16
Nahkia Clements
Sr
21:33
7:05
18
Della Molina
So
22:25
7:23
34
Iresh Molina
So
22:28
7:23
35
Una Griffith
So
22:50
7:31
47
Amanda Harris
Jr
25:03
8:14
89
Calle Anderson
Jr
25:50
8:30
106
5 University Prep
6-2-4-5-5
Gap: 3:31
111:09
22:14
7:19
188 Becca Gaido
So
20:24
6:43
8
Grace Gaddy
Jr
20:37
6:47
10
Hannah Cusworth
Jr
22:40
7:27
42
Serena Tate
Jr
23:32
7:44
58
Meagan Saunders
Jr
23:55
7:52
70








6 Spanish Springs
12-9-7-6-6
Gap: 1:14
112:29
22:30
7:24
189 Elise Cummins
Jr
21:59
7:14
25
Allyson Schreibe
Sr
22:00
7:14
26
Lilian McMillen
So
22:34
7:25
40
Alyse Blanchar
Fr
22:43
7:28
44
Sydney Combs
Jr
23:13
7:38
54
Talliah Musgrave
Jr
24:31
8:04
80
Lindsay Barker
So
26:32
8:44
116
7 Elk Grove
13-12-9-7-7
Gap: 3:00
115:17
23:03
7:35
246 Sophia Livingst
Jr
22:07
7:16
28
Abigail Ribet
Jr
22:21
7:21
31
Kelli Vierra
Sr
22:41
7:28
43
Nina Furtado
Fr
23:01
7:34
51
Kaili Seto
So
25:07
8:16
93
Ashley Wong
Sr
25:51
8:30
107




8 Christian Brothers
5-3-6-8-8
Gap: 4:44
114:53
22:59
7:34
257 Malia Gay
Jr
20:21
6:42
7
Alicia Romani
Fr
21:07
6:57
14
Yu Cheng
Jr
23:52
7:51
67
Michele Ratliff
So
24:28
8:03
78
Jenna Martinez
So
25:05
8:15
91
Paige Sparks
Jr
31:45
10:27
162
Demi Dupavill
Jr
33:52
11:08
177
9 Pitman
7-11-11-11-9
Gap: 3:45
115:28
23:06
7:36
265 Camila Stephens
So
20:39
6:48
11
Diana Olthof
Jr
22:49
7:30
46
Charlott Laska
So
23:33
7:45
59
Stefanie Rodrigue
Sr
24:04
7:55
72
Beverly Rubio
Jr
24:24
8:02
77
Yaritza Ronces
Jr
24:58
8:13
84
Annalia Rodrigue
Sr
26:05
8:35
110
10 McClatchy
8-7-8-9-10
Gap: 4:16
116:24
23:17
7:39
270 Molly Dreher
Sr
20:46
6:50
13
Anna McNatt
Fr
22:05
7:16
27
Camille Combrink
Sr
23:30
7:44
57
Astrid Sanchez
Sr
25:00
8:14
86
Kary Soubinh
Sr
25:02
8:14
87








11 Oakdale
9-8-10-10-11
Gap: 3:52
116:37
23:19
7:40
274 Haleigh Humble
So
21:11
6:58
15
Hannah Beth Norman
So
22:24
7:22
33
Kassidy Fmura
Fr
23:21
7:41
55
Karina Verduzco
Fr
24:39
8:06
81
Julianna Forkner
Jr
25:03
8:14
90
Jayd Gordan
Fr
26:06
8:35
112
Kali Jericoff
Jr
27:15
8:58
126
12 St Mary’s
21-16-15-13-12
Gap: 0:26
119:19
23:52
7:51
337 Stephani Schenone
So
23:40
7:47
61
Jenna Schultz
Jr
23:42
7:48
63
Sophia Lee
So
23:54
7:52
69
Alexa Myers
Fr
23:57
7:53
71
Briteny Goriye
So
24:06
7:56
73
Avery Eagal
Fr
24:07
7:56
74
Reily Sheeran
Fr
25:41
8:27
99
13 Livingston
14-13-12-12-13
Gap: 3:36
121:01
24:12
7:58
360 Karina Duran
So
22:30
7:24
36
Maya Gomez
So
22:31
7:24
37
Aryana Sobrevil
Jr
24:20
8:00
76
Florenci Rodrigue
Jr
25:34
8:25
98
Jennifer Cardenas
Jr
26:07
8:35
113
Tatiana Vera
Jr
26:15
8:38
114
Iselda Rodrigue T
Sr
28:11
9:16
133
14 Pioneer
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 6:45
125:19
25:04
8:15
417 Hanna Medina
Jr
22:36
7:26
41
Arisha Sohail
Jr
23:46
7:49
64
Leslie Hernande
Jr
23:51
7:51
66
Huilan Huang
Jr
25:45
8:28
101
Mary Reffitt
Jr
29:21
9:39
145








15 Colfax
23-20-18-16-15
Gap: 1:47
125:17
25:03
8:15
452 Gabriell Biittner
Fr
24:07
7:56
75
Emma Sanders
Sr
24:29
8:03
79
Mari Ziegler
Fr
25:02
8:14
88
Rose Forbes
Sr
25:45
8:28
102
Madeline Cramer
Sr
25:54
8:31
108
Grace LaBudde
Jr
29:03
9:33
140




16 Kennedy (Sacramento)
22-20-20-19-16
Gap: 3:15
128:18
25:40
8:26
504 Nadia Vargas
Sr
23:41
7:47
62
Olivia Mihos
Sr
25:06
8:16
92
Charlott Norris
Jr
25:50
8:30
105
Joliese Alvarado
Jr
26:46
8:48
122
Kimmi Wang
Jr
26:55
8:51
123
Veronica Kim
Jr
26:55
8:51
124
Miraya Gomez
Jr
30:09
9:55
152
17 Tracy
18-18-17-18-17
Gap: 6:11
131:44
26:21
8:40
516 Kimberly Brutus
Sr
23:01
7:34
50
Irma Martinez
Sr
24:55
8:12
83
Renee Jones
Sr
25:49
8:29
104
Brenna Norwood
Sr
28:48
9:28
137
Gaby Smith
Jr
29:12
9:36
142
Arlene Mendoza
Jr
29:30
9:42
147
Marisol Munoz
Sr
34:30
11:21
179
18 Woodland
3-10-13-15-18
Gap: 16:49
139:33
27:55
9:11
522 Mahalia Quintana
So
20:08
6:38
4
Isabella Rico
So
23:05
7:36
52
Alliha Mahboob
So
26:06
8:35
111
Krysta Solorio Vaz
Jr
33:16
10:57
173
Piper Ranns
Jr
36:58
12:10
182








19 Union Mine
17-15-16-17-19
Gap: 10:48
135:16
27:03
8:54
539 Jessica Sime
So
23:00
7:34
49
Karinne Parker
Jr
23:47
7:49
65
Abegale Jones
Jr
26:39
8:46
118
Stephani Villanue
Sr
28:00
9:13
131
Emily Deville
Sr
33:49
11:07
176








20 Enochs
25-24-21-21-20
Gap: 4:14
133:06
26:37
8:45
554 Bailee Helton
Sr
24:59
8:13
85
Emily By
Jr
25:09
8:16
95
Iris Camacho
Sr
25:21
8:20
97
Riley Harris
Jr
28:24
9:20
134
Hannah Siegel
Sr
29:13
9:37
143
Trinity McGowen
Jr
40:16
13:15
187




21 Foresthill
20-17-19-20-21
Gap: 8:41
136:31
27:18
8:59
567 McKenna Lechner
Fr
23:36
7:46
60
Liliana Watkins
So
23:53
7:51
68
Makayla Stallman
So
26:46
8:48
121
Ellie Odell
Jr
29:59
9:52
151
Kiera Odell
Sr
32:17
10:37
167








22 Escalon
4-19-22-22-22
Gap: 9:59
137:08
27:26
9:01
580 Brianna Briones
Jr
20:16
6:40
6
Karla Cardova
Jr
27:43
9:07
128
Samantha Torres
Jr
29:20
9:39
144
Rachel Lau
Jr
29:34
9:44
149
Julie Avila
Jr
30:15
9:57
153
Kriseya DeLeon
Jr
32:32
10:42
168
Tess Bedell
Jr
32:42
10:45
169
23 Merrill West
27-25-25-24-23
Gap: 3:19
134:18
26:52
8:50
586 Lily Millar
Jr
25:10
8:17
96
Janelle Mendoza
Sr
25:47
8:29
103
Tiffany Carrillo
So
26:42
8:47
120
Samantha Chew
So
28:10
9:16
132
Puja Patel
Sr
28:28
9:22
135
Estelle Llorin
Jr
28:59
9:32
138
Gloria Martinez Mota
Jr
29:34
9:44
148
24 Vacaville Christian
19-23-23-23-24
Gap: 9:52
138:08
27:38
9:05
599 Laura Everett
So
23:07
7:36
53
Christin Llave
Sr
26:18
8:39
115
Katrina Husby
Fr
27:11
8:56
125
Kimberly Miller
So
28:33
9:23
136
Megan Redican
Jr
32:59
10:51
170
Kirra Moore
So
34:47
11:27
180




25 Capital Christian
16-22-24-25-25
Gap: 9:16
142:04
28:25
9:21
635 Azalea Prince
Sr
22:56
7:33
48
Natalie Headrick
Jr
26:34
8:44
117
Lydia Kang
Sr
29:30
9:42
146
Riley Filer
So
30:51
10:09
159
Mikayla McDaniel
So
32:13
10:36
165
Halle Mathews
Sr
37:55
12:28
184
Hannah Clingman
So
43:25
14:17
189
26 Hilmar
29-27-26-26-26
Gap: 6:18
141:50
28:22
9:20
663 Andrea Yanez
Sr
25:56
8:32
109
Dorian Baggett
Fr
26:41
8:47
119
Reagan Kelly
Fr
27:56
9:11
130
Lexie Avalos
Sr
29:03
9:33
139
Parker Jean Wilson
Fr
32:14
10:36
166
Phoebe Dutcher
So
42:10
13:52
188




27 Edison
24-26-27-27-27
Gap: 12:36
153:57
30:47
10:08
725 Lenny Jaimes
So
24:46
8:09
82
Michell Diaz-Flo
Jr
27:21
9:00
127
Myrain Wright
Sr
30:43
10:06
158
Angelica Deneau
Jr
33:45
11:06
175
Alice Phear
Sr
37:22
12:18
183








28 River Valley
26-28-28-28-28
Gap: 10:27
151:00
30:12
9:56
726 Evelyn Ramirez Villa
Sr
25:07
8:16
94
Emilia Hernande
Sr
29:06
9:34
141
Inderpre Kaur
Jr
29:49
9:49
150
Grecia Rodrigue
Sr
31:24
10:20
160
Alyssa Wilder
Sr
35:34
11:42
181








29 Center
28-29-29-29-29
Gap: 5:44
148:54
29:47
9:48
729 Maggie Zhang
Fr
25:42
8:27
100
Kiley Salviejo
Jr
30:31
10:02
155
Hadia Safi
So
30:35
10:04
156
Analaura Gasca
Fr
30:39
10:05
157
Danayara Hernande
Jr
31:26
10:20
161








30 Pacheco
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 10:41
163:03
32:37
10:44
810 Jacqueli Nunez
Jr
27:46
9:08
129
Mia Nolasco
Jr
30:29
10:02
154
Nicole Terrell
Jr
32:09
10:34
164
Natalie Barahona
So
34:11
11:15
178
Ruby Marquez
Jr
38:28
12:39
185








31 Rio Linda
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 7:55
171:20
34:16
11:16
866 Paola Martinez Pena
Jr
31:56
10:30
163
Aleena Pelt
Jr
33:03
10:52
171
Aurelia Anguiano
Jr
33:07
10:54
172
Aniya Hart
Sr
33:23
10:59
174
Carmina Suarez
Jr
39:52
13:07
186








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Angelina Timonina Sr Monterey Trail 14:56.61 7:07
2 Dahlia Kraus Jr Davis High 15:14.68 7:16 1/19 1/39 2/21 14:47 14:38 14:38 Great Job! (SBP)
3 Aliyah Williams So Enochs 15:21.53 7:19
4 Kaylee Morgan Sr Davis High 15:29.29 7:23 2/19 4/39 1/17 14:54 14:54 14:54 Great Job! (SBP)
5 Katrina Haws Jr Davis High 15:36.22 7:26 3/19 5/39 1/12 14:06 14:02 14:02 Great Job! (SBP)
6 Maddy Jordan Sr Woodcreek 15:38.76 7:27
7 Bella Kern So Pitman 15:44.67 7:30
8 Erin Cheng Sr Davis High 15:49.37 7:32 4/19 7/39 1/10 15:18 15:18 15:10 Great Job! (SBP)
9 Miriam Olthof Fr Pitman 15:53.93 7:34
10 Kammi Liu Jr Woodcreek 15:53.99 7:34
11 Emma White Jr Davis High 15:55.9 7:35 5/19 8/39 1/8 16:52
(0:56)
16:02
(0:06)
16:02
(0:06)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Vivian Lee Jr Davis High 16:00.74 7:37 6/19 9/39 1/7 14:32 14:08 14:08
13 Gabriela Rodriguez Fr Pitman 16:15.86 7:45
14 Isabella Villa So Monterey Trail 16:27.56 7:50
15 Sydney Pritchard Jr Davis High 16:49.46 8:01 7/19 12/39 1/6 19:28
(2:38)
14:59 Great Job! (LR, SBP)
16 Krystol Newton Fr Monterey Trail 16:51.59 8:02
17 Sierra Schroeder Jr Spanish Springs 16:55.98 8:04
18 Lily Hessl Jr Davis High 16:55.98 8:04 8/19 13/39 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
19 Evelyn Cheng Sr Davis High 17:04.5 8:08 9/19 15/39 1/2 15:09 15:09 15:09
20 Shannon Perry Sr Davis High 17:08.43 8:10 10/19 16/39 1/1 14:00 14:00 14:00 Great Job! (SBP)
21 Marlaina Lascano Jr Pitman 17:09.63 8:10
22 Sara Miller So El Camino (Sacramento) 17:11.3 8:11
23 Jessica Bennett Sr Davis High 17:17.87 8:14 11/19 17/39 1/1 16:53 16:53 16:42 Great Job! (SBP)
24 Nicole Larios Sr Pitman 17:24.39 8:17
25 Ella Clinciu Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 17:25.94 8:18
26 Danika Greiner Jr Davis High 17:26.64 8:18 12/19 18/39 1/1 17:05 17:05 17:05 Great Job! (SBP)
27 Isabella Leth So Oak Ridge 17:27.46 8:19
28 Elizabeth Young Jr Davis High 17:29.88 8:20 13/19 19/39 1/1 16:51 16:54 16:28 Great Job! (SBP)
29 Emmalee Rau Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 17:31.99 8:21
30 Natalya Ransdell Fr Spanish Springs 17:37.67 8:24
31 Lola Musgrave Fr Spanish Springs 17:42.69 8:26
32 Yvette Gonzalez Sr Pitman 17:44.6 8:27
33 Shanti Murrieta Jr Pitman 17:44.7 8:27
34 Mayanin Gallardo Sr Inderkum 17:49.49 8:29
35 Nayeli Astorga Jr Pitman 17:54.94 8:32
36 Katie Hardwicke Jr Rio Americano 18:05.08 8:37
37 Madeline Buzbee Jr Davis High 18:07.11 8:38 14/19 21/39 1/1
38 Talia Friedman Jr Rio Americano 18:11.94 8:40
39 Mia Mark Jr Davis High 18:12.39 8:40 15/19 22/39 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
40 Jade Taylor Sr Davis High 18:15.06 8:41 16/19 23/39 1/1 16:50 16:50 16:40
41 Kate Foltz Jr Rio Americano 18:15.98 8:42
42 Vibha Royal Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:19.05 8:43
43 Sophia Young Sr Davis High 18:21.04 8:44 17/19 24/39 1/1 17:10 17:10 15:20
44 Stephnie Shen Fr Inderkum 18:26.49 8:47
45 Veda Fanning Sr Inderkum 18:31.63 8:49
46 Victoria Mott Jr Woodcreek 18:33.97 8:50
47 Natalia Holmes Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 18:35.6 8:51
48 Shayna Skaria So Pitman 18:37.52 8:52
49 Abigail Donovan Jr Christian Brothers 18:40.11 8:53
50 Claire Bryant So Kennedy (Sacramento) 18:43.12 8:55
51 Hallie Zakoor So Spanish Springs 18:46.41 8:56
52 Liz Scharf Fr Inderkum 18:49.73 8:58
53 Camila Lauzardo Jr Spanish Springs 18:54.82 9:00
54 Yoltzin Espinoza-R Fr Kennedy (Sacramento) 18:58.44 9:02
55 Dayra Andres Jr Edison 19:00.68 9:03
56 Makena Wise So Oak Ridge 19:08.6 9:07
57 Makenna Rojas Jr Woodcreek 19:26.95 9:16
58 Caitlin Hayden Sr Rio Americano 19:26.98 9:16
59 Ruby Dietlein So Spanish Springs 19:40.89 9:22
60 Jasmin Perez Jr Livingston 19:44.81 9:24
61 Jhenelle Vincoy Sr Elk Grove 19:45.45 9:25
62 Emily Jiang Jr Davis High 19:54 9:29 18/19 29/39 1/1
63 Paige Haworth Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 20:00.89 9:32
64 Grace Doney Fr Chico 20:01.63 9:32
65 Miranda Roccucci Jr Elk Grove 20:02.89 9:33
66 Kylie Lapsley Jr Christian Brothers 20:05.01 9:34
67 Krista Brown Jr Enochs 20:05.18 9:34
68 Kassidy Zucker Jr Enochs 20:11.34 9:37
69 Crystal Holmes Sr Spanish Springs 20:17.98 9:40
70 Gabriela Castillo So Waterford 20:22.03 9:42
71 Emi Anzai Sr Rio Americano 20:26.68 9:44
72 Genessa Frederick Jr Enochs 20:40.24 9:51
73 Maya Corral Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 20:41.91 9:51
74 Aimy Do Jr Inderkum 20:42.34 9:52
75 Leila Burns Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 20:44.02 9:52
76 Ashley Barry Jr Woodcreek 20:58.38 9:59
77 Kyndel Olson Sr Woodcreek 21:20.65 10:10
78 Raquel Mendez Sr Woodcreek 21:21.14 10:10
79 Atlantis Duong Sr Inderkum 21:27.15 10:13
80 Kimberley Rameriz Sr Elk Grove 22:10.83 10:34
81 Brianna Cerceda Sr Escalon 22:13.28 10:35
82 Monica In Jr Enochs 22:13.53 10:35
83 Elisua Pena Jr Edison 22:35.88 10:46
84 Griselda Figueroa So Waterford 22:46.84 10:51
85 Alina Lowe Fr Inderkum 22:49.33 10:52
86 Diane Cai Sr Davis High 22:57.5 10:56 19/19 36/39 1/1 21:24 21:24 21:24
87 Krista Miner Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 23:01.54 10:58
88 Jayden Elise Castro Jr Tracy 23:07.62 11:01
89 Trista Matthews Jr Escalon 23:12.44 11:03
90 Julia Heckey Jr McClatchy 23:23.02 11:08
91 Elsie Alvarez Sr Tracy 23:29.24 11:11
92 Anna Vishaj Sr Christian Brothers 24:58.27 11:53
93 Kaitlyn Baptista Jr Escalon 25:03.44 11:56
94 Kylie Dutra Jr Escalon 25:43.66 12:15
95 Priya Sharma Sr Christian Brothers 26:03.55 12:25
96 Samantha Frazelle Sr Rio Americano 28:26.28 13:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
78:05
15:37
7:26
25 Dahlia Kraus
Jr
15:15
7:16
1
Kaylee Morgan
Sr
15:29
7:23
3
Katrina Haws
Jr
15:36
7:26
4
Erin Cheng
Sr
15:49
7:32
7
Emma White
Jr
15:56
7:35
10
Vivian Lee
Jr
16:01
7:37
11
Sydney Pritchar
Jr
16:49
8:01
13
2 Pitman
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:40
82:28
16:30
7:51
58 Bella Kern
So
15:45
7:30
6
Miriam Olthof
Fr
15:54
7:34
8
Gabriela Rodrigue
Fr
16:16
7:45
12
Marlaina Lascano
Jr
17:10
8:10
15
Nicole Larios
Sr
17:24
8:17
17
Yvette Gonzalez
Sr
17:45
8:27
22
Shanti Murrieta
Jr
17:45
8:27
23
3 Spanish Springs
5-4-5-5-3
Gap: 1:59
89:58
18:00
8:34
121 Sierra Schroede
Jr
16:56
8:04
14
Natalya Ransdell
Fr
17:38
8:24
20
Lola Musgrave
Fr
17:43
8:26
21
Hallie Zakoor
So
18:46
8:56
32
Camila Lauzardo
Jr
18:55
9:00
34
Ruby Dietlein
So
19:41
9:22
37
Crystal Holmes
Sr
20:18
9:40
41
4 El Camino (Sacramento)
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:50
90:46
18:09
8:39
122 Sara Miller
So
17:11
8:11
16
Ella Clinciu
Fr
17:26
8:18
18
Emmalee Rau
Fr
17:32
8:21
19
Natalia Holmes
Sr
18:36
8:51
31
Paige Haworth
Fr
20:01
9:32
38
Maya Corral
Jr
20:42
9:51
44
Leila Burns
Sr
20:44
9:52
46
5 Woodcreek
3-2-3-3-5
Gap: 5:20
90:32
18:06
8:37
126 Maddy Jordan
Sr
15:39
7:27
5
Kammi Liu
Jr
15:54
7:34
9
Victoria Mott
Jr
18:34
8:50
30
Makenna Rojas
Jr
19:27
9:16
35
Ashley Barry
Jr
20:58
9:59
47
Kyndel Olson
Sr
21:21
10:10
48
Raquel Mendez
Sr
21:21
10:10
49
6 Rio Americano
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:22
94:27
18:53
9:00
156 Katie Hardwick
Jr
18:05
8:37
25
Talia Friedman
Jr
18:12
8:40
26
Kate Foltz
Jr
18:16
8:42
27
Caitlin Hayden
Sr
19:27
9:16
36
Emi Anzai
Sr
20:27
9:44
42
Samantha Frazelle
Sr
28:26
13:33
53




7 Inderkum
7-8-7-6-7
Gap: 2:53
94:20
18:52
8:59
159 Mayanin Gallardo
Sr
17:49
8:29
24
Stephnie Shen
Fr
18:26
8:47
28
Veda Fanning
Sr
18:32
8:49
29
Liz Scharf
Fr
18:50
8:58
33
Aimy Do
Jr
20:42
9:52
45
Atlantis Duong
Sr
21:27
10:13
50
Alina Lowe
Fr
22:49
10:52
52
8 Enochs
2-6-7-8-8
Gap: 6:52
98:32
19:42
9:23
175 Aliyah Williams
So
15:22
7:19
2
Krista Brown
Jr
20:05
9:34
39
Kassidy Zucker
Jr
20:11
9:37
40
Genessa Frederic
Jr
20:40
9:51
43
Monica In
Jr
22:14
10:35
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
83:59
16:48
8:00
15 Vivian Lee
Jr
16:01
7:37
1
Sydney Pritchar
Jr
16:49
8:01
2
Lily Hessl
Jr
16:56
8:04
3
Evelyn Cheng
Sr
17:05
8:08
4
Shannon Perry
Sr
17:08
8:10
5
Jessica Bennett
Sr
17:18
8:14
6
Danika Greiner
Jr
17:27
8:18
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
88:34
17:43
8:26
15 Jessica Bennett
Sr
17:18
8:14
1
Danika Greiner
Jr
17:27
8:18
2
Elizabet Young
Jr
17:30
8:20
3
Madeline Buzbee
Jr
18:07
8:38
4
Mia Mark
Jr
18:12
8:40
5
Jade Taylor
Sr
18:15
8:41
6
Sophia Young
Sr
18:21
8:44
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Paige Quigley Fr St Francis 14:11.79 6:46
2 Claire Silva So St Francis 14:42.58 7:00
3 Peyton Carson So St Francis 14:45.18 7:02
4 Olivia Huerta Fr St Francis 14:47.73 7:03
5 Allison Williams So St Francis 14:48.9 7:03
6 Siena Baland Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:59.07 7:08
7 Quinn Walker Fr Oak Ridge 15:00.94 7:09
8 Cali Reese So Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:03.05 7:10
9 Alisha Mark Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:03.84 7:10
10 Nora Smith So St Francis 15:08.01 7:12
11 Olivia Johnson Fr McClatchy 15:13.86 7:15
12 Meredith Montgomery Fr Rio Americano 15:14.15 7:15
13 Josie Perez So Rio Americano 15:18.4 7:17
14 Nishtha Shah So Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:18.77 7:18
15 Theone Diviagracia Fr St Francis 15:20.14 7:18
16 Abbie Rexroad So St Francis 15:22.69 7:19
17 Amie Huang Fr Davis High 15:23.38 7:20 1/20 2/39 7/17 Great Job! (SBP)
18 Grace Dwyer So Davis High 15:27.54 7:22 2/20 3/39 4/17 14:48 14:48 14:48 Great Job! (SBP)
19 Loralye Clements Fr Oak Ridge 15:29.77 7:23
20 Natalie Koning Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:34.01 7:25
21 Harper Johnston So McClatchy 15:37.1 7:26
22 Kaia Michaelis So Davis High 15:38.97 7:27 3/20 6/39 3/14 Great Job! (SBP)
23 Aaliyah Hill Fr Woodcreek 15:39.33 7:27
24 Olivia Correia So McClatchy 15:39.61 7:27
25 McKenna Mckrell So St Francis 15:41.98 7:29
26 Elizabeth Richey Fr Woodcreek 15:51.8 7:33
27 Emily Ko So Cosumnes Oaks 15:53.81 7:34
28 Rebekah Heninger So Woodcreek 15:58.05 7:36
29 Rebecca Chang So Davis High 16:02.67 7:38 4/20 10/39 3/11 16:03
(0:00)
15:29 15:29 Great Job! (LY, SBP)
30 Cristina Callaghan Fr St Francis 16:04.22 7:39
31 Michelle Wee So McClatchy 16:05.05 7:40
32 Emma Lawler So Folsom 16:08.42 7:41
33 Autumn Doung Fr Elk Grove 16:11.4 7:43
34 Alexys Jones So St Francis 16:12.11 7:43
35 Abby Page Fr St Francis 16:13.78 7:44
36 Hannah Gaines Fr Lincoln (S) 16:16.06 7:45
37 Anna Harrison Fr St Francis 16:18.33 7:46
38 Ava Ellis Fr St Francis 16:18.68 7:46
39 Camille Cameron Fr River City 16:19.1 7:46
40 Larissa Yee So McClatchy 16:20.05 7:47
41 Ellie Damian So McClatchy 16:22.09 7:48
42 Remi Vrilakas Fr St Francis 16:23.01 7:48
43 Jessica Wu So Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:25.14 7:49
44 Leah Gibbs Fr Woodcreek 16:26.27 7:50
45 Caroline Smith So St Francis 16:27.1 7:50
46 Sophia Newcomer So Rio Americano 16:37.05 7:55
47 Jill Heskett So St Francis 16:38.08 7:55
48 Elle Wakefield Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:38.96 7:56
49 Ella Gordon Fr St Francis 16:43.12 7:58
50 Neli McCrystle So Rio Americano 16:43.3 7:58
51 Grace Kishiyama So Davis High 16:44.64 7:58 5/20 11/39 4/11 16:27 15:42 15:42 Great Job! (SBP)
52 Eve Wendley Fr Cosumnes Oaks 16:45.42 7:59
53 Julia Blount So Folsom 16:50.75 8:01
54 Keira Emmett So Davis High 16:56.52 8:04 6/20 14/39 4/10 15:11 15:05 15:05 Great Job! (SBP)
55 Brooke Kirchner Fr St Francis 16:57.45 8:04
56 Lily Marshall Fr Kennedy (Sacramento) 16:57.46 8:05
57 Magdalena Niemeyer So McClatchy 17:09.47 8:10
58 Alanna Laverty Fr Woodcreek 17:12.94 8:12
59 Callie Casillas So Cosumnes Oaks 17:15.66 8:13
60 Irene Hales So St Francis 17:17.66 8:14
61 Isabella Verduzco So Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:19.18 8:15
62 Annika Davis Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:22.22 8:16
63 Ilona Borichef So Woodcreek 17:25.9 8:18
64 Kenie Teeters Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:26.91 8:19
65 Anna Kelly Fr Davis High 17:31.86 8:21 7/20 20/39 4/9 Great Job! (SBP)
66 Kayla Hussey Fr St Francis 17:33.92 8:22
67 Rachel Watson So Woodcreek 17:34.77 8:22
68 Marina Sotelo So Tracy 17:35.01 8:22
69 Christy Au So Elk Grove 17:37.78 8:24
70 Christina Matteo So Tracy 17:41.72 8:26
71 Hailing Tang Fr Kennedy (Sacramento) 18:04.15 8:36
72 Reagan Renoult So Woodcreek 18:06.87 8:38
73 Isabelle Sadorra So River City 18:10.33 8:39
74 Lianelle Cister So Cosumnes Oaks 18:14.81 8:41
75 Lylah Book So Vista Del Lago (Fols 18:21.15 8:44
76 Dianna Jimenez-Her Fr Edison 18:23.42 8:45
77 Hailey Lawson Fr Woodcreek 18:23.81 8:46
78 Brianna Chavarin Fr Merrill West 18:24.39 8:46
79 Sydney Parkinson Fr Lincoln (S) 18:26.29 8:47
80 Emily Bennett So Davis High 18:34.23 8:51 8/20 25/39 4/8 17:44 16:41 16:41 Great Job! (SBP)
81 Erin Ayotte So St Francis 18:43.12 8:55
82 Billie Cooper So McClatchy 18:44.18 8:55
83 Emma Ellis Fr Rio Americano 18:48.17 8:57
84 Nicole Kang So Davis High 18:48.92 8:58 9/20 26/39 4/6
85 Yselia Gutierrez So Lincoln (S) 18:50.25 8:58
86 Isabella Sharp So St Francis 18:52.05 8:59
87 Vivian Mowrer Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 18:54.29 9:00
88 Sierra Witte So Rio Americano 19:03.08 9:04
89 Jessica Oslund Fr Davis High 19:07.14 9:06 10/20 27/39 3/6
90 Alyssa Casey So Cosumnes Oaks 19:07.73 9:07
91 Katherine Kaff So Woodcreek 19:18.32 9:12
92 Ella Sebok Fr St Francis 19:21.85 9:13
93 Neida Guzman So Edison 19:24.18 9:14
94 Aubrey Spowart Fr St Francis 19:35.5 9:20
95 Kalista Toups So Davis High 19:49.97 9:27 11/20 28/39 3/6 Great Job! (SBP)
96 Charlotte Sheya So St Francis 19:50.19 9:27
97 Sara Delgado So Woodcreek 19:51.6 9:27
98 Shelby Rickards Fr St Francis 19:54.23 9:29
99 Sophia Mcintosh So St Francis 20:01.29 9:32
100 Hannah Freund So St Francis 20:01.35 9:32
101 Anaya Browning Fr Davis High 20:01.87 9:32 12/20 30/39 2/4 Great Job! (SBP)
102 Felicita Matthews So St Francis 20:02.9 9:33
103 Ashley Borton So Cosumnes Oaks 20:05.69 9:34
104 Genesis Cortez Fr Lincoln (S) 20:07.63 9:35
105 Honey Lizama Fr Edison 20:09.98 9:36
106 Coco Madden Fr St Francis 20:14.45 9:38
107 Tesa Federizo So Woodcreek 20:15.12 9:39
108 A'mari Bailey Fr Tracy 20:24.7 9:43
109 Kate Zink Fr River City 20:27.86 9:45
110 Simone Sagay So St Francis 20:29.55 9:46
111 Sofia Ceballos Fr St Francis 20:39.36 9:50
112 Megan Lovell So Davis High 20:41.36 9:51 13/20 31/39 2/3
113 Bridgette Her So Davis High 20:43.28 9:52 14/20 32/39 2/3
114 Hannah Daum So Davis High 20:43.78 9:52 15/20 33/39 2/3
115 Mariajose Bazan Fr Woodcreek 20:46.63 9:54
116 Sarah Null Fr Elk Grove 20:47.27 9:54
117 Sadie Pharakda So Cosumnes Oaks 20:54.13 9:57
118 Alexia Lara Fr River City 20:55.64 9:58
119 Daniela Padilla-Ur Fr Lincoln (S) 21:02.63 10:01
120 Brooke Mullikin Fr Merrill West 21:10.82 10:05
121 Ocean Marshall So Woodcreek 21:14.55 10:07
122 Isabella Romo So Davis High 21:21.3 10:10 16/20 34/39 2/2 19:29 17:18 17:18
123 Nora Matthews Fr St Francis 21:21.4 10:10
124 Samantha Kemp So St Francis 21:41.78 10:20
125 Maeve Browne Fr St Francis 21:48.42 10:23
126 Uinise Ofa Lavulo So Kennedy (Sacramento) 21:50.36 10:24
127 Ceci Waldmire So Rio Americano 21:55.94 10:27
128 Katelyn Paulino Fr St Francis 22:01.4 10:29
129 Marisa Peek So St Francis 22:04.88 10:31
130 Vanessa Billingsley So Rio Americano 22:19.81 10:38
131 Melody Ho Fr Davis High 22:29.82 10:43 17/20 35/39 2/2
132 Yana Patel So River City 22:30.67 10:43
133 Madison Justrich-H So St Francis 22:34.91 10:45
134 Sophie Steubing So Rio Americano 22:35.72 10:46
135 Athena Martinez Fr Merrill West 22:40.11 10:48
136 Isabela Tuazon So St Francis 22:47.58 10:51
137 Carlie Colonnello So St Francis 22:49.75 10:52
138 Agnesa Panova Fr River City 22:50.71 10:53
139 Surina Naran Fr Rio Americano 23:00.43 10:57
140 Aslei Sotelo Fr Tracy 23:05.36 11:00
141 Stephanie Abarca Fr Tracy 23:31.69 11:12
142 Alexa Cabrera Fr Merrill West 23:38.85 11:16
143 Emily Saarloos Fr Enochs 23:45.6 11:19
144 Kaylee King Fr Lincoln (S) 24:03.8 11:28
145 Stephanie Cole So Davis High 24:07.15 11:29 18/20 37/39 2/2
146 Arianna Woodruff Fr Woodcreek 24:10.19 11:31
147 Natalie Schwarz Fr Lincoln (S) 24:18.52 11:35
148 Hannah Jackson Fr Merrill West 24:19.24 11:35
149 Marisol Patterson Fr Lincoln (S) 24:32.15 11:41
150 Kallisto Lor Fr Lincoln (S) 24:35.74 11:43
151 Amelia Krumwide Fr Davis High 25:05.28 11:57 19/20 38/39 2/2
152 Molly Knepshield So Rio Americano 25:10.28 11:59
153 Danielle Dimmings Fr Lincoln (S) 25:49.23 12:18
154 Angela Arellano Sr River City 25:51.87 12:19
155 Mia Blount Fr Lincoln (S) 26:03.25 12:24
156 Grace Ducker So Rio Americano 26:19 12:32
157 Liyahnise Tulali So Enochs 26:23.32 12:34
158 Estrella Garcia So Tracy 26:57.65 12:50
159 Rela Paparaju So Davis High 32:17.21 15:22 20/20 39/39 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
73:16
14:39
6:59
15 Paige Quigley
Fr
14:12
6:46
1
Claire Silva
So
14:43
7:00
2
Peyton Carson
So
14:45
7:02
3
Olivia Huerta
Fr
14:48
7:03
4
Allison Williams
So
14:49
7:03
5
Nora Smith
So
15:08
7:12
9
Theone Diviagra
Fr
15:20
7:18
14
2 Vista Del Lago (Fols
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
77:25
15:29
7:22
76 Cali Reese
So
15:03
7:10
7
Alisha Mark
Fr
15:04
7:10
8
Nishtha Shah
So
15:19
7:18
13
Natalie Koning
Fr
15:34
7:25
17
Jessica Wu
So
16:25
7:49
31
Elle Wakefiel
Fr
16:39
7:56
34
Isabella Verduzco
So
17:19
8:15
42
3 McClatchy
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
78:56
15:47
7:31
104 Olivia Johnson
Fr
15:14
7:15
10
Harper Johnston
So
15:37
7:26
18
Olivia Correia
So
15:40
7:27
21
Michelle Wee
So
16:05
7:40
26
Larissa Yee
So
16:20
7:47
29
Ellie Damian
So
16:22
7:48
30
Magdalen Niemeyer
So
17:09
8:10
39
4 Davis High
6-6-4-3-4
Gap: 1:21
79:17
15:51
7:33
111 Amie Huang
Fr
15:23
7:20
15
Grace Dwyer
So
15:28
7:22
16
Kaia Michaeli
So
15:39
7:27
19
Rebecca Chang
So
16:03
7:38
25
Grace Kishiyam
So
16:45
7:58
36
Keira Emmett
So
16:57
8:04
38
Anna Kelly
Fr
17:32
8:21
44
5 Woodcreek
7-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:34
81:08
16:14
7:44
138 Aaliyah Hill
Fr
15:39
7:27
20
Elizabet Richey
Fr
15:52
7:33
22
Rebekah Heninger
So
15:58
7:36
24
Leah Gibbs
Fr
16:26
7:50
32
Alanna Laverty
Fr
17:13
8:12
40
Ilona Borichef
So
17:26
8:18
43
Rachel Watson
So
17:35
8:22
45
6 Rio Americano
5-3-5-5-6
Gap: 3:34
82:41
16:32
7:52
143 Meredith Montgome
Fr
15:14
7:15
11
Josie Perez
So
15:18
7:17
12
Sophia Newcomer
So
16:37
7:55
33
Neli McCrystl
So
16:43
7:58
35
Emma Ellis
Fr
18:48
8:57
52
Sierra Witte
So
19:03
9:04
54
Ceci Waldmire
So
21:56
10:27
63
7 Cosumnes Oaks
2-5-6-7-7
Gap: 3:16
83:09
16:38
7:55
156 Siena Baland
Fr
14:59
7:08
6
Emily Ko
So
15:54
7:34
23
Eve Wendley
Fr
16:45
7:59
37
Callie Casillas
So
17:16
8:13
41
Lianelle Cister
So
18:15
8:41
49
Alyssa Casey
So
19:08
9:07
55
Ashley Borton
So
20:06
9:34
56
8 Lincoln (S)
8-9-8-8-8
Gap: 4:47
94:43
18:57
9:01
249 Hannah Gaines
Fr
16:16
7:45
27
Sydney Parkinso
Fr
18:26
8:47
51
Yselia Gutierre
So
18:50
8:58
53
Genesis Cortez
Fr
20:08
9:35
57
Daniela Padilla-
Fr
21:03
10:01
61
Kaylee King
Fr
24:04
11:28
70
Natalie Schwarz
Fr
24:19
11:35
71
9 River City
9-8-9-9-9
Gap: 6:12
98:24
19:41
9:22
259 Camille Cameron
Fr
16:19
7:46
28
Isabelle Sadorra
So
18:10
8:39
48
Kate Zink
Fr
20:28
9:45
59
Alexia Lara
Fr
20:56
9:58
60
Yana Patel
So
22:31
10:43
64
Agnesa Panova
Fr
22:51
10:53
66
Angela Arellano
Sr
25:52
12:19
73
10 Tracy
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:57
102:18
20:28
9:45
286 Marina Sotelo
So
17:35
8:22
46
Christin Matteo
So
17:42
8:26
47
A'mari Bailey
Fr
20:25
9:43
58
Aslei Sotelo
Fr
23:05
11:00
67
Stephani Abarca
Fr
23:32
11:12
68
Estrella Garcia
So
26:58
12:50
74




11 Merrill West
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:55
110:13
22:03
10:30
318 Brianna Chavarin
Fr
18:24
8:46
50
Brooke Mullikin
Fr
21:11
10:05
62
Athena Martinez
Fr
22:40
10:48
65
Alexa Cabrera
Fr
23:39
11:16
69
Hannah Jackson
Fr
24:19
11:35
72








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
77:37
15:31
7:24
15 Nora Smith
So
15:08
7:12
1
Theone Diviagra
Fr
15:20
7:18
2
Abbie Rexroad
So
15:23
7:19
3
McKenna Mckrell
So
15:42
7:29
4
Cristina Callagha
Fr
16:04
7:39
5
Alexys Jones
So
16:12
7:43
6
Abby Page
Fr
16:14
7:44
7
2 Vista Del Lago (Fols
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:42
87:08
17:26
8:18
59 Elle Wakefiel
Fr
16:39
7:56
8
Isabella Verduzco
So
17:19
8:15
10
Annika Davis
Fr
17:22
8:16
11
Kenie Teeters
Fr
17:27
8:19
13
Lylah Book
So
18:21
8:44
17
Vivian Mowrer
Fr
18:54
9:00
21




3 Davis High
3-3-3-4-3
Gap: 2:11
90:59
18:12
8:40
85 Keira Emmett
So
16:57
8:04
9
Anna Kelly
Fr
17:32
8:21
14
Emily Bennett
So
18:34
8:51
19
Nicole Kang
So
18:49
8:58
20
Jessica Oslund
Fr
19:07
9:06
23
Kalista Toups
So
19:50
9:27
25
Anaya Browning
Fr
20:02
9:32
27
3 Woodcreek
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:52
90:50
18:10
8:39
85 Ilona Borichef
So
17:26
8:18
12
Rachel Watson
So
17:35
8:22
15
Reagan Renoult
So
18:07
8:38
16
Hailey Lawson
Fr
18:24
8:46
18
Katherin Kaff
So
19:18
9:12
24
Sara Delgado
So
19:52
9:27
26
Tesa Federizo
So
20:15
9:39
28
5 Rio Americano
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:57
108:55
21:47
10:22
144 Sierra Witte
So
19:03
9:04
22
Ceci Waldmire
So
21:56
10:27
29
Vanessa Billings
So
22:20
10:38
30
Sophie Steubing
So
22:36
10:46
31
Surina Naran
Fr
23:00
10:57
32
Molly Knepshie
So
25:10
11:59
37
Grace Ducker
So
26:19
12:32
40
6 Lincoln (S)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:45
123:19
24:40
11:45
176 Kaylee King
Fr
24:04
11:28
33
Natalie Schwarz
Fr
24:19
11:35
34
Marisol Patterso
Fr
24:32
11:41
35
Kallisto Lor
Fr
24:36
11:43
36
Danielle Dimmings
Fr
25:49
12:18
38
Mia Blount
Fr
26:03
12:24
39




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
81:26
16:17
7:45
15 Alexys Jones
So
16:12
7:43
1
Abby Page
Fr
16:14
7:44
2
Anna Harrison
Fr
16:18
7:46
3
Ava Ellis
Fr
16:19
7:46
4
Remi Vrilakas
Fr
16:23
7:48
5
Caroline Smith
So
16:27
7:50
6
Jill Heskett
So
16:38
7:55
7
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
102:00
20:24
9:43
57 Kalista Toups
So
19:50
9:27
8
Anaya Browning
Fr
20:02
9:32
10
Megan Lovell
So
20:41
9:51
12
Bridgett Her
So
20:43
9:52
13
Hannah Daum
So
20:44
9:52
14
Isabella Romo
So
21:21
10:10
17
Melody Ho
Fr
22:30
10:43
18
3 Woodcreek
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:19
106:18
21:16
10:07
70 Sara Delgado
So
19:52
9:27
9
Tesa Federizo
So
20:15
9:39
11
Mariajos Bazan
Fr
20:47
9:54
15
Ocean Marshall
So
21:15
10:07
16
Arianna Woodruff
Fr
24:10
11:31
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
84:03
16:49
8:00
15 Caroline Smith
So
16:27
7:50
1
Jill Heskett
So
16:38
7:55
2
Ella Gordon
Fr
16:43
7:58
3
Brooke Kirchner
Fr
16:57
8:04
4
Irene Hales
So
17:18
8:14
5
Kayla Hussey
Fr
17:34
8:22
6
Erin Ayotte
So
18:43
8:55
7
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 10:56
125:21
25:04
11:56
50 Isabella Romo
So
21:21
10:10
8
Melody Ho
Fr
22:30
10:43
9
Stephani Cole
So
24:07
11:29
10
Amelia Krumwide
Fr
25:05
11:57
11
Rela Paparaju
So
32:17
15:22
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.