Davis High Results from the Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/14/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Selby | Sr | V | 23:25.71 | 7:33 | 3.1 | 73/257 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 2/14 | 21:06.2 | 21:06.2 | 20:30 | ||
Beal, Surina | Sr | V | 21:27.47 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 23/257 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 16/53 | 20:30.1 | 20:30.1 | 19:53 | ||
Bennett, Emily | So | F/S | 18:34.23 | 8:51 | 2.1 | 80/159 | 8/20 | 25/39 | 4/8 | 17:44.03 | 16:41.1 | 16:41.1 | ||
Bennett, Jessica | Sr | JV | 17:17.87 | 8:14 | 2.1 | 23/96 | 11/19 | 17/39 | 1/1 | 16:52.91 | 16:52.91 | 16:42 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Browning, Anaya | Fr | F/S | 20:01.87 | 9:32 | 2.1 | 101/159 | 12/20 | 30/39 | 2/4 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Buzbee, Madeline | Jr | JV | 18:07.11 | 8:38 | 2.1 | 37/96 | 14/19 | 21/39 | 1/1 | |||||
Cai, Diane | Sr | JV | 22:57.5 | 10:56 | 2.1 | 86/96 | 19/19 | 36/39 | 1/1 | 21:23.63 | 21:23.63 | 21:23.63 | ||
Carroll, Abby | Fr | V | 21:46.29 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 28/257 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 2/45 | |||||
Chang, Rebecca | So | F/S | 16:02.67 | 7:38 | 2.1 | 29/159 | 4/20 | 10/39 | 3/11 | 16:02.87 (0:00,0.0) |
15:28.6 | 15:28.6 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Cheng, Erin | Sr | JV | 15:49.37 | 7:32 | 2.1 | 8/96 | 4/19 | 7/39 | 1/10 | 15:18.2 | 15:18.2 | 15:10.2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Cheng, Evelyn | Sr | JV | 17:04.5 | 8:08 | 2.1 | 19/96 | 9/19 | 15/39 | 1/2 | 15:09.18 | 15:09.18 | 15:09.18 | ||
Cole, Stephanie | So | F/S | 24:07.15 | 11:29 | 2.1 | 145/159 | 18/20 | 37/39 | 2/2 | |||||
Cox, Nellie | Sr | V | 23:42.76 | 7:39 | 3.1 | 82/257 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 1/6 | 20:16 | ||||
Daum, Hannah | So | F/S | 20:43.78 | 9:52 | 2.1 | 114/159 | 15/20 | 33/39 | 2/3 | |||||
DeJong, Corinne | Jr | V | 21:47.05 | 7:02 | 3.1 | 29/257 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 2/39 | 21:00.1 | 21:00.1 | 19:46 | ||
Di Genova, Mia | Sr | V | 22:46.27 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 61/257 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 3/20 | 22:18 | 22:18 | 20:54 | ||
Dulaney, Norah | Fr | V | 21:41.27 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 25/257 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 6/49 | |||||
Dwyer, Grace | So | F/S | 15:27.54 | 7:22 | 2.1 | 18/159 | 2/20 | 3/39 | 4/17 | 14:48.28 | 14:48.28 | 14:48.28 | ||
Emmett, Keira | So | F/S | 16:56.52 | 8:04 | 2.1 | 54/159 | 6/20 | 14/39 | 4/10 | 15:10.98 | 15:05.1 | 15:05.1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Greiner, Danika | Jr | JV | 17:26.64 | 8:18 | 2.1 | 26/96 | 12/19 | 18/39 | 1/1 | 17:04.97 | 17:04.97 | 17:04.97 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Haws, Katrina | Jr | JV | 15:36.22 | 7:26 | 2.1 | 5/96 | 3/19 | 5/39 | 1/12 | 14:05.8 | 14:01.5 | 14:01.5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Her, Bridgette | So | F/S | 20:43.28 | 9:52 | 2.1 | 113/159 | 14/20 | 32/39 | 2/3 | |||||
Hessl, Lily | Jr | JV | 16:55.98 | 8:04 | 2.1 | 18/96 | 8/19 | 13/39 | 1/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Ho, Melody | Fr | F/S | 22:29.82 | 10:43 | 2.1 | 131/159 | 17/20 | 35/39 | 2/2 | |||||
Huang, Amie | Fr | F/S | 15:23.38 | 7:20 | 2.1 | 17/159 | 1/20 | 2/39 | 7/17 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Jiang, Emily | Jr | JV | 19:54 | 9:29 | 2.1 | 62/96 | 18/19 | 29/39 | 1/1 | |||||
Kang, Nicole | So | F/S | 18:48.92 | 8:58 | 2.1 | 84/159 | 9/20 | 26/39 | 4/6 | |||||
Kelly, Anna | Fr | F/S | 17:31.86 | 8:21 | 2.1 | 65/159 | 7/20 | 20/39 | 4/9 | |||||
Kishiyama, Grace | So | F/S | 16:44.64 | 7:58 | 2.1 | 51/159 | 5/20 | 11/39 | 4/11 | 16:26.51 | 15:42.3 | 15:42.3 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Kraus, Dahlia | Jr | JV | 15:14.68 | 7:16 | 2.1 | 2/96 | 1/19 | 1/39 | 2/21 | 14:47.1 | 14:37.8 | 14:37.8 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Krumwide, Amelia | Fr | F/S | 25:05.28 | 11:57 | 2.1 | 151/159 | 19/20 | 38/39 | 2/2 | |||||
Lee, Vivian | Jr | JV | 16:00.74 | 7:37 | 2.1 | 12/96 | 6/19 | 9/39 | 1/7 | 14:31.5 | 14:07.7 | 14:07.7 | ||
Lovell, Megan | So | F/S | 20:41.36 | 9:51 | 2.1 | 112/159 | 13/20 | 31/39 | 2/3 | |||||
Mark, Mia | Jr | JV | 18:12.39 | 8:40 | 2.1 | 39/96 | 15/19 | 22/39 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Michaelis, Kaia | So | F/S | 15:38.97 | 7:27 | 2.1 | 22/159 | 3/20 | 6/39 | 3/14 | |||||
Morgan, Kaylee | Sr | JV | 15:29.29 | 7:23 | 2.1 | 4/96 | 2/19 | 4/39 | 1/17 | 14:53.69 | 14:53.69 | 14:53.69 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Oslund, Jessica | Fr | F/S | 19:07.14 | 9:06 | 2.1 | 89/159 | 10/20 | 27/39 | 3/6 | |||||
Paparaju, Rela | So | F/S | 32:17.21 | 15:22 | 2.1 | 159/159 | 20/20 | 39/39 | 2/2 | |||||
Perry, Shannon | Sr | JV | 17:08.43 | 8:10 | 2.1 | 20/96 | 10/19 | 16/39 | 1/1 | 13:59.9 | 13:59.9 | 13:59.9 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Pritchard, Sydney | Jr | JV | 16:49.46 | 8:01 | 2.1 | 15/96 | 7/19 | 12/39 | 1/6 | 19:27.7 (2:38,13.6) |
14:59 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) | ||
Romo, Isabella | So | F/S | 21:21.3 | 10:10 | 2.1 | 122/159 | 16/20 | 34/39 | 2/2 | 19:28.9 | 17:17.6 | 17:17.6 | ||
Taylor, Jade | Sr | JV | 18:15.06 | 8:41 | 2.1 | 40/96 | 16/19 | 23/39 | 1/1 | 16:50.08 | 16:50.08 | 16:40.2 | ||
Toups, Kalista | So | F/S | 19:49.97 | 9:27 | 2.1 | 95/159 | 11/20 | 28/39 | 3/6 | Great Job! (SBP, TB) | ||||
Vazquez, Maggie | Sr | V | 22:30.75 | 7:16 | 3.1 | 52/257 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 3/31 | 20:16.1 | 20:16.1 | 19:32 | ||
White, Emma | Jr | JV | 15:55.9 | 7:35 | 2.1 | 11/96 | 5/19 | 8/39 | 1/8 | 16:52.26 (0:56,5.6) |
16:01.6 (0:06,0.6) |
16:01.6 (0:06,0.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Young, Elizabeth | Jr | JV | 17:29.88 | 8:20 | 2.1 | 28/96 | 13/19 | 19/39 | 1/1 | 16:51.3 | 16:54.2 | 16:28.2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Young, Sophia | Sr | JV | 18:21.04 | 8:44 | 2.1 | 43/96 | 17/19 | 24/39 | 1/1 | 17:10.02 | 17:10.02 | 15:19.5 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/31 | 109:13 1:03 |
3.1 | 7:03 | 6:55 | 7:16 | 119 | 6:26 | 98:41 | 93:42 | 89:31 | Surina Beal (17), Norah Dulaney (19), Abby Carroll (22), Corinne DeJong (23), Maggie Vazquez (38) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/8 | 78:05 0:41 |
2.1 | 7:26 | 7:16 | 7:35 | 25 | 7:26 | 75:14 | 75:14 | 73:45 | Dahlia Kraus (1), Kaylee Morgan (3), Katrina Haws (4), Erin Cheng (7), Emma White (10) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 83:59 1:08 |
2.1 | 8:00 | 7:37 | 8:10 | 15 | 8:00 | 82:02 | 82:02 | 77:30 | Vivian Lee (1), Sydney Pritchard (2), Lily Hessl (3), Evelyn Cheng (4), Shannon Perry (5) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 88:34 0:55 |
2.1 | 8:26 | 8:14 | 8:40 | 15 | 8:26 | 92:03 (3:29,3.8) |
92:03 (3:29,3.8) |
80:12 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Jessica Bennett (1), Danika Greiner (2), Elizabeth Young (3), Madeline Buzbee (4), Mia Mark (5) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 4/11 | 79:17 1:21 |
2.1 | 7:33 | 7:20 | 7:58 | 111 | 6:59 | 72:06 | 72:19 | 65:51 | Amie Huang (15), Grace Dwyer (16), Kaia Michaelis (19), Rebecca Chang (25), Grace Kishiyama (36) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/6 | 90:59 2:11 |
2.1 | 8:40 | 8:04 | 9:06 | 85 | 7:24 | 79:14 | 77:33 | 69:52 | Keira Emmett (9), Anna Kelly (14), Emily Bennett (19), Nicole Kang (20), Jessica Oslund (23) | ||
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 102:00 0:54 |
2.1 | 9:43 | 9:27 | 9:52 | 57 | 7:45 | 83:35 | 81:47 | 76:42 | Kalista Toups (8), Anaya Browning (10), Megan Lovell (12), Bridgette Her (13), Hannah Daum (14) | ||
F/S 4th 5 | 2/2 | 125:21 10:56 |
2.1 | 11:56 | 10:10 | 15:22 | 50 | 8:00 | 88:40 | 90:05 | 81:05 | Isabella Romo (8), Melody Ho (9), Stephanie Cole (10), Amelia Krumwide (11), Rela Paparaju (12) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cate Joaquin | So | St Francis | 18:41.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
2 | Alexandra Klos | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
3 | Tatiana Cornejo | So | St Francis | 19:24.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
4 | Lisa Irvine | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
5 | Mahalia Quintana | So | Woodland | 20:08.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
6 | Haley Silva | Sr | St Francis | 20:14.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
7 | Brianna Briones | Jr | Escalon | 20:15.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Malia Gay | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:21.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
9 | Becca Gaido | So | University Prep | 20:24.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
10 | Sara Sabra | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
11 | Daphne Witherell | Fr | St Francis | 20:35.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
12 | Grace Gaddy | Jr | University Prep | 20:37.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
13 | Camila Stephens | So | Pitman | 20:38.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
14 | Simone Deberry | Fr | St Francis | 20:41.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
15 | Molly Dreher | Sr | McClatchy | 20:46.21 | 6:42 | |||||||
16 | Katie Newton | Jr | Rio Americano | 20:46.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
17 | Sanya Gowda | So | Folsom | 20:55.83 | 6:45 | |||||||
18 | Alicia Romani | Fr | Christian Brothers | 21:07.17 | 6:49 | |||||||
19 | Emily Aronhalt | So | Inderkum | 21:09.92 | 6:50 | |||||||
20 | Haleigh Humble | So | Oakdale | 21:10.82 | 6:50 | |||||||
21 | Alyssa Escay | Sr | Rio Americano | 21:14.74 | 6:51 | |||||||
22 | Sophie Sims | So | Chico | 21:27.26 | 6:55 | |||||||
23 | Surina Beal | Sr | Davis High | 21:27.47 | 6:55 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 16/53 | 20:30.1 | 20:30.1 | ||
24 | Nahkia Clements | Sr | Chico | 21:33.12 | 6:57 | |||||||
25 | Norah Dulaney | Fr | Davis High | 21:41.27 | 7:00 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 6/49 | ||||
26 | Hanna Hekkanen | Jr | St Francis | 21:42.35 | 7:00 | |||||||
27 | Abigail Farr | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:44.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
28 | Abby Carroll | Fr | Davis High | 21:46.29 | 7:01 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 2/45 | ||||
29 | Corinne DeJong | Jr | Davis High | 21:47.05 | 7:02 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 2/39 | 21:00.1 | 21:00.1 | ||
30 | Molly Maseba | So | Laguna Creek | 21:51.21 | 7:03 | |||||||
31 | Kaiya Pena | Fr | Woodcreek | 21:53.46 | 7:04 | |||||||
32 | Sophie Pelletier | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:59.22 | 7:06 | |||||||
33 | Elise Cummins | Jr | Spanish Springs | 21:59.35 | 7:06 | |||||||
34 | Allyson Schreiber | Sr | Spanish Springs | 21:59.61 | 7:06 | |||||||
35 | Maya Barragan | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 22:04.25 | 7:07 | |||||||
36 | Anna McNatt | Fr | McClatchy | 22:05.01 | 7:07 | |||||||
37 | Anna Rose | Jr | Argonaut | 22:05.43 | 7:08 | |||||||
38 | Sophia Livingston | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:06.63 | 7:08 | |||||||
39 | Olivia Zanni | So | Woodcreek | 22:07.84 | 7:08 | |||||||
40 | Samantha Barry | Sr | Woodcreek | 22:08.04 | 7:08 | |||||||
41 | Angela Zhou | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 22:11.81 | 7:10 | |||||||
42 | Claire Chaves | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 22:16.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
43 | Emily Fenner | Jr | Inderkum | 22:18.82 | 7:12 | |||||||
44 | Abigail Ribet | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:20.52 | 7:12 | |||||||
45 | Elizabeth Cole | Sr | St Francis | 22:20.94 | 7:13 | |||||||
46 | Hannah Beth Norman | So | Oakdale | 22:23.71 | 7:13 | |||||||
47 | Della Molina | So | Chico | 22:25.34 | 7:14 | |||||||
48 | Haley Borjas | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:25.54 | 7:14 | |||||||
49 | Iresh Molina | So | Chico | 22:27.83 | 7:15 | |||||||
50 | Karina Duran | So | Livingston | 22:30.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
51 | Maya Gomez | So | Livingston | 22:30.66 | 7:16 | |||||||
52 | Maggie Vazquez | Sr | Davis High | 22:30.75 | 7:16 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 3/31 | 20:16.1 | 20:16.1 | ||
53 | Clara Klug | Jr | Woodcreek | 22:31.92 | 7:16 | |||||||
54 | Lucy Prieto | Jr | Rio Americano | 22:33.63 | 7:17 | |||||||
55 | Lilian McMillen | So | Spanish Springs | 22:34.31 | 7:17 | |||||||
56 | Hanna Medina | Jr | Pioneer | 22:35.87 | 7:17 | |||||||
57 | Hannah Cusworth | Jr | University Prep | 22:40.38 | 7:19 | |||||||
58 | Kelli Vierra | Sr | Elk Grove | 22:41.12 | 7:19 | |||||||
59 | Alyse Blanchard | Fr | Spanish Springs | 22:42.75 | 7:20 | |||||||
60 | Annie Wendley | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:42.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
61 | Mia Di Genova | Sr | Davis High | 22:46.27 | 7:21 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 3/20 | 22:18 | 22:18 | ||
62 | Diana Olthof | Jr | Pitman | 22:48.67 | 7:22 | |||||||
63 | Una Griffith | So | Chico | 22:50.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
64 | Azalea Prince | Sr | Capital Christian | 22:56.41 | 7:24 | |||||||
65 | Jessica Sime | So | Union Mine | 23:00.44 | 7:25 | |||||||
66 | Kimberly Brutus | Sr | Tracy | 23:01.01 | 7:25 | |||||||
67 | Nina Furtado | Fr | Elk Grove | 23:01.29 | 7:26 | |||||||
68 | Isabella Rico | So | Woodland | 23:04.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
69 | Laura Everett | So | Vacaville Christian | 23:07.22 | 7:27 | |||||||
70 | Sydney Combs | Jr | Spanish Springs | 23:13.16 | 7:29 | |||||||
71 | Kassidy Fmura | Fr | Oakdale | 23:21.01 | 7:32 | |||||||
72 | Lauren Dudek | Fr | Folsom | 23:24.63 | 7:33 | |||||||
73 | Selby Anderson | Sr | Davis High | 23:25.71 | 7:33 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 2/14 | 21:06.2 | 21:06.2 | ||
74 | Camille Combrink | Sr | McClatchy | 23:29.92 | 7:35 | |||||||
75 | Serena Tate | Jr | University Prep | 23:31.61 | 7:35 | |||||||
76 | Charlotte Laska | So | Pitman | 23:32.83 | 7:36 | |||||||
77 | Angelica Robles | Sr | Laguna Creek | 23:34.14 | 7:36 | |||||||
78 | McKenna Lechner | Fr | Foresthill | 23:35.95 | 7:37 | |||||||
79 | Stephanie Schenone | So | St Mary’s | 23:40.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
80 | Nadia Vargas | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 23:40.52 | 7:38 | |||||||
81 | Jenna Schultz | Jr | St Mary’s | 23:41.95 | 7:39 | |||||||
82 | Nellie Cox | Sr | Davis High | 23:42.76 | 7:39 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 1/6 | ||||
83 | Arisha Sohail | Jr | Pioneer | 23:46.31 | 7:40 | |||||||
84 | Karinne Parker | Jr | Union Mine | 23:46.79 | 7:40 | |||||||
85 | Leslie Hernandez-B | Jr | Pioneer | 23:50.76 | 7:42 | |||||||
86 | Yu Cheng | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:51.83 | 7:42 | |||||||
87 | Liliana Watkins | So | Foresthill | 23:52.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
88 | Sofiya Ollamova | So | Lincoln (S) | 23:53.47 | 7:42 | |||||||
89 | Abi McLean | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 23:53.68 | 7:42 | |||||||
90 | Sophia Lee | So | St Mary’s | 23:54.12 | 7:43 | |||||||
91 | Meagan Saunders | Jr | University Prep | 23:54.95 | 7:43 | |||||||
92 | Alexa Myers | Fr | St Mary’s | 23:56.91 | 7:44 | |||||||
93 | Stefanie Rodriguez | Sr | Pitman | 24:03.72 | 7:46 | |||||||
94 | Briteny Goriye | So | St Mary’s | 24:05.95 | 7:46 | |||||||
95 | Avery Eagal | Fr | St Mary’s | 24:06.64 | 7:47 | |||||||
96 | Gabriella Biittner | Fr | Colfax | 24:06.92 | 7:47 | |||||||
97 | Kate Langley | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 24:17.81 | 7:50 | |||||||
98 | Aryana Sobrevilla | Jr | Livingston | 24:19.62 | 7:51 | |||||||
99 | Tess Saphay | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:20.67 | 7:51 | |||||||
100 | Olivia Moya | Jr | Antelope | 24:21.44 | 7:51 | |||||||
101 | Audrey Reyes | Sr | St Francis | 24:21.46 | 7:51 | |||||||
102 | Beverly Rubio | Jr | Pitman | 24:24.21 | 7:52 | |||||||
103 | Michele Ratliff | So | Christian Brothers | 24:27.91 | 7:54 | |||||||
104 | Emma Sanders | Sr | Colfax | 24:28.67 | 7:54 | |||||||
105 | Talliah Musgrave | Jr | Spanish Springs | 24:30.61 | 7:54 | |||||||
106 | Ava Cardwell | So | Rio Americano | 24:32.44 | 7:55 | |||||||
107 | Anna Nicholas | Jr | Inderkum | 24:35.19 | 7:56 | |||||||
108 | Karina Verduzco | Fr | Oakdale | 24:38.85 | 7:57 | |||||||
109 | Lenny Jaimes | So | Edison | 24:46.13 | 7:59 | |||||||
110 | Katelyn Ocampo | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 24:47.16 | 8:00 | |||||||
111 | Iana Pacuraru | Sr | Laguna Creek | 24:52.25 | 8:01 | |||||||
112 | Irma Martinez | Sr | Tracy | 24:55.15 | 8:02 | |||||||
113 | Yaritza Ronces | Jr | Pitman | 24:58.11 | 8:03 | |||||||
114 | Bailee Helton | Sr | Enochs | 24:59.19 | 8:04 | |||||||
115 | Astrid Sanchez | Sr | McClatchy | 25:00.38 | 8:04 | |||||||
116 | Kary Soubinh | Sr | McClatchy | 25:02.16 | 8:05 | |||||||
117 | Mari Ziegler | Fr | Colfax | 25:02.23 | 8:05 | |||||||
118 | Amanda Harris | Jr | Chico | 25:02.66 | 8:05 | |||||||
119 | Julianna Forkner | Jr | Oakdale | 25:02.92 | 8:05 | |||||||
120 | Jenna Martinez | So | Christian Brothers | 25:05.15 | 8:06 | |||||||
121 | Olivia Mihos | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 25:06.41 | 8:06 | |||||||
122 | Kaili Seto | So | Elk Grove | 25:07.02 | 8:06 | |||||||
123 | Evelyn Ramirez Villa | Sr | River Valley | 25:07.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
124 | Emily By | Jr | Enochs | 25:09.11 | 8:07 | |||||||
125 | Lily Millar | Jr | Merrill West | 25:09.72 | 8:07 | |||||||
126 | Kylie Crebar | Sr | Folsom | 25:14.34 | 8:08 | |||||||
127 | Iris Camacho | Sr | Enochs | 25:21.19 | 8:11 | |||||||
128 | CeCe Ochoa | Sr | Buckingham Charter M | 25:25.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
129 | Alma Gonzalez | Jr | Delta | 25:29.78 | 8:13 | |||||||
130 | Florencia Rodrigue | Jr | Livingston | 25:33.82 | 8:15 | |||||||
131 | Wendy Tran | Jr | Florin | 25:34.89 | 8:15 | |||||||
132 | Reily Sheeran | Fr | St Mary’s | 25:41.02 | 8:17 | |||||||
133 | Maggie Zhang | Fr | Center | 25:42.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
134 | Huilan Huang | Jr | Pioneer | 25:45.13 | 8:18 | |||||||
135 | Rose Forbes | Sr | Colfax | 25:45.21 | 8:18 | |||||||
136 | Janelle Mendoza | Sr | Merrill West | 25:47.19 | 8:19 | |||||||
137 | Renee Jones | Sr | Tracy | 25:48.65 | 8:20 | |||||||
138 | Charlotte Norris | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 25:49.53 | 8:20 | |||||||
139 | Calle Anderson | Jr | Chico | 25:49.55 | 8:20 | |||||||
140 | Ashley Wong | Sr | Elk Grove | 25:50.54 | 8:20 | |||||||
141 | Madeline Cramer | Sr | Colfax | 25:53.72 | 8:21 | |||||||
142 | Andrea Yanez | Sr | Hilmar | 25:55.86 | 8:22 | |||||||
143 | Annalia Rodriguez | Sr | Pitman | 26:04.89 | 8:25 | |||||||
144 | Alliha Mahboob | So | Woodland | 26:06.11 | 8:25 | |||||||
145 | Jayd Gordan | Fr | Oakdale | 26:06.27 | 8:25 | |||||||
146 | Jennifer Cardenas | Jr | Livingston | 26:06.73 | 8:25 | |||||||
147 | Tatiana Vera | Jr | Livingston | 26:15.14 | 8:28 | |||||||
148 | Christine Llave | Sr | Vacaville Christian | 26:17.66 | 8:29 | |||||||
149 | Brooke DeLucchi | Sr | Laguna Creek | 26:29.01 | 8:33 | |||||||
150 | Lillian Flowers | Jr | Woodland Christian | 26:31.25 | 8:33 | |||||||
151 | Lindsay Barker | So | Spanish Springs | 26:31.51 | 8:33 | |||||||
152 | Brooke Faille | Sr | Woodland Christian | 26:31.99 | 8:34 | |||||||
153 | Natalie Headrick | Jr | Capital Christian | 26:34.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
154 | Michelle Moshirnia | Sr | Pitman | 26:39.05 | 8:36 | |||||||
155 | Abegale Jones | Jr | Union Mine | 26:39.49 | 8:36 | |||||||
156 | Dorian Baggett | Fr | Hilmar | 26:40.62 | 8:36 | |||||||
157 | Deanna Trieu | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 26:41.01 | 8:36 | |||||||
158 | Tiffany Carrillo | So | Merrill West | 26:42.02 | 8:37 | |||||||
159 | Carmen Ochoa | Jr | Dixon | 26:42.21 | 8:37 | |||||||
160 | Brecken Bartells | So | Inderkum | 26:44.29 | 8:38 | |||||||
161 | Makayla Stallman | So | Foresthill | 26:46.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
162 | Joliese Alvarado | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 26:46.47 | 8:38 | |||||||
163 | Sydney Devine | Jr | Woodland Christian | 26:53.51 | 8:40 | |||||||
164 | Kimmi Wang | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 26:55.06 | 8:41 | |||||||
165 | Veronica Kim | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 26:55.47 | 8:41 | |||||||
166 | Akane Shimoyoshi | Jr | Folsom | 27:00.6 | 8:43 | |||||||
167 | Katrina Husby | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 27:10.62 | 8:46 | |||||||
168 | Kali Jericoff | Jr | Oakdale | 27:15.09 | 8:47 | |||||||
169 | Mia Caldera | Jr | Chico | 27:20.66 | 8:49 | |||||||
170 | Michell Diaz-Flores | Jr | Edison | 27:21.47 | 8:50 | |||||||
171 | Citlalli Cuevas | Sr | Leroy Greene Academy | 27:34.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
172 | Karla Cardova | Jr | Escalon | 27:42.95 | 8:56 | |||||||
173 | Jacqueline Nunez | Jr | Pacheco | 27:46.48 | 8:58 | |||||||
174 | Reagan Kelly | Fr | Hilmar | 27:56.1 | 9:01 | |||||||
175 | Stephanie Villanueva | Sr | Union Mine | 28:00.33 | 9:02 | |||||||
176 | Samantha Chew | So | Merrill West | 28:10.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
177 | Iselda Rodriguez T | Sr | Livingston | 28:10.6 | 9:05 | |||||||
178 | Luz Santos | So | Dixon | 28:19.18 | 9:08 | |||||||
179 | Riley Harris | Jr | Enochs | 28:23.76 | 9:10 | |||||||
180 | Puja Patel | Sr | Merrill West | 28:28.23 | 9:11 | |||||||
181 | Kimberly Miller | So | Vacaville Christian | 28:32.52 | 9:12 | |||||||
182 | Camille Dominguez | Jr | River City | 28:33.7 | 9:13 | |||||||
183 | Jocelyn Bravo | Sr | Argonaut | 28:40.39 | 9:15 | |||||||
184 | Brenna Norwood | Sr | Tracy | 28:47.51 | 9:17 | |||||||
185 | Natalie Garcia | Jr | River City | 28:53.86 | 9:19 | |||||||
186 | Estelle Llorin | Jr | Merrill West | 28:58.56 | 9:21 | |||||||
187 | Lexie Avalos | Sr | Hilmar | 29:03.17 | 9:22 | |||||||
188 | Grace LaBudde | Jr | Colfax | 29:03.23 | 9:22 | |||||||
189 | Olivia Chilelli | Jr | Sacramento Country Day | 29:03.87 | 9:23 | |||||||
190 | Emilia Hernandez | Sr | River Valley | 29:06.22 | 9:23 | |||||||
191 | Gaby Smith | Jr | Tracy | 29:11.69 | 9:25 | |||||||
192 | Hannah Siegel | Sr | Enochs | 29:13.24 | 9:26 | |||||||
193 | Samantha Torres | Jr | Escalon | 29:19.71 | 9:28 | |||||||
194 | Mary Reffitt | Jr | Pioneer | 29:21.21 | 9:28 | |||||||
195 | Lydia Kang | Sr | Capital Christian | 29:29.67 | 9:31 | |||||||
196 | Arlene Mendoza | Jr | Tracy | 29:29.7 | 9:31 | |||||||
197 | Gloria Martinez Mota | Jr | Merrill West | 29:34.21 | 9:32 | |||||||
198 | Rachel Lau | Jr | Escalon | 29:34.28 | 9:32 | |||||||
199 | Inderpreet Kaur | Jr | River Valley | 29:49.09 | 9:37 | |||||||
200 | Ellie Odell | Jr | Foresthill | 29:59.11 | 9:40 | |||||||
201 | Miraya Gomez | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 30:09.02 | 9:44 | |||||||
202 | Julie Avila | Jr | Escalon | 30:15.26 | 9:46 | |||||||
203 | Mia Nolasco | Jr | Pacheco | 30:28.92 | 9:50 | |||||||
204 | Kiley Salviejo | Jr | Center | 30:30.78 | 9:51 | |||||||
205 | Hadia Safi | So | Center | 30:35.45 | 9:52 | |||||||
206 | Analaura Gasca | Fr | Center | 30:39.22 | 9:53 | |||||||
207 | Myrain Wright | Sr | Edison | 30:42.54 | 9:54 | |||||||
208 | Natalia Sedano | Jr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 30:45.99 | 9:55 | |||||||
209 | Riley Filer | So | Capital Christian | 30:50.9 | 9:57 | |||||||
210 | Angelina Fernandez | So | Foothill (Sacramento) | 31:15.1 | 10:05 | |||||||
211 | Grecia Rodriguez | Sr | River Valley | 31:24.03 | 10:08 | |||||||
212 | Danayara Hernandez | Jr | Center | 31:25.93 | 10:08 | |||||||
213 | Maria Estrada | Jr | Argonaut | 31:29.21 | 10:09 | |||||||
214 | Iselda Diaz | Jr | Dixon | 31:42.03 | 10:14 | |||||||
215 | Paige Sparks | Jr | Christian Brothers | 31:44.93 | 10:14 | |||||||
216 | Kyler Flournoy | Fr | Dixon | 31:52.29 | 10:17 | |||||||
217 | Michelle Rodriguez | Jr | Florin | 31:53.56 | 10:17 | |||||||
218 | Paola Martinez Pena | Jr | Rio Linda | 31:56.46 | 10:18 | |||||||
219 | Khusbu Adhikari | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 32:07.7 | 10:22 | |||||||
220 | Nicole Terrell | Jr | Pacheco | 32:08.59 | 10:22 | |||||||
221 | Mikayla McDaniel | So | Capital Christian | 32:12.8 | 10:23 | |||||||
222 | Parker Jean Wilson | Fr | Hilmar | 32:14.05 | 10:24 | |||||||
223 | Kiera Odell | Sr | Foresthill | 32:17.42 | 10:25 | |||||||
224 | Kriseya DeLeon | Jr | Escalon | 32:32.13 | 10:30 | |||||||
225 | Tess Bedell | Jr | Escalon | 32:41.99 | 10:33 | |||||||
226 | Eliot Cummings | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 32:47.6 | 10:35 | |||||||
227 | Lizbeth Godina Alv | Jr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 32:51.5 | 10:36 | |||||||
228 | Megan Redican | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 32:59.48 | 10:39 | |||||||
229 | Aleena Pelt | Jr | Rio Linda | 33:02.67 | 10:40 | |||||||
230 | Ashley Salazar | Sr | Antelope | 33:04.32 | 10:40 | |||||||
231 | Aurelia Anguiano | Jr | Rio Linda | 33:06.77 | 10:41 | |||||||
232 | Krysta Solorio Vaz | Jr | Woodland | 33:15.88 | 10:44 | |||||||
233 | Aniya Hart | Sr | Rio Linda | 33:22.75 | 10:46 | |||||||
234 | Madison Bradley | Sr | Golden Sierra | 33:33.58 | 10:50 | |||||||
235 | Angelica Deneau | Jr | Edison | 33:44.8 | 10:53 | |||||||
236 | Raquel Lopez | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 33:44.92 | 10:53 | |||||||
237 | Emily Deville | Sr | Union Mine | 33:48.75 | 10:54 | |||||||
238 | Demi Dupavillon | Jr | Christian Brothers | 33:52.07 | 10:56 | |||||||
239 | Jacqueline Lopez | Sr | Rio Vista | 34:05.84 | 11:00 | |||||||
240 | Natalie Barahona | So | Pacheco | 34:11.02 | 11:02 | |||||||
241 | Marisol Munoz | Sr | Tracy | 34:30.43 | 11:08 | |||||||
242 | Kirra Moore | So | Vacaville Christian | 34:47.29 | 11:13 | |||||||
243 | Alyssa Wilder | Sr | River Valley | 35:33.87 | 11:28 | |||||||
244 | Isabella Richardson | Jr | Golden Sierra | 35:50.95 | 11:34 | |||||||
245 | Audrey Dunning | Fr | Golden Sierra | 36:23.43 | 11:44 | |||||||
246 | Julianna Chen | Jr | River City | 36:44.78 | 11:51 | |||||||
247 | Piper Ranns | Jr | Woodland | 36:57.69 | 11:55 | |||||||
248 | Alice Phear | Sr | Edison | 37:22.29 | 12:03 | |||||||
249 | Halle Mathews | Sr | Capital Christian | 37:55.35 | 12:14 | |||||||
250 | Ruby Marquez | Jr | Pacheco | 38:27.89 | 12:24 | |||||||
251 | Emily Marian | Jr | Tracy | 38:35.33 | 12:27 | |||||||
252 | Veronica Martinez- | Sr | Merrill West | 39:40.34 | 12:48 | |||||||
253 | Carmina Suarez | Jr | Rio Linda | 39:51.77 | 12:52 | |||||||
254 | Trinity McGowen | Jr | Enochs | 40:16.06 | 12:59 | |||||||
255 | Amorina Martinez | So | Foothill (Sacramento) | 41:40.38 | 13:27 | |||||||
256 | Phoebe Dutcher | So | Hilmar | 42:09.68 | 13:36 | |||||||
257 | Hannah Clingman | So | Capital Christian | 43:25.01 | 14:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:00 |
99:37 19:55 6:26 |
29 | Cate Joaquin So 18:41 6:02 1 |
Tatiana Cornejo So 19:24 6:16 2 |
Haley Silva Sr 20:15 6:32 5 |
Daphne Witherell Fr 20:35 6:39 9 |
Simone Deberry Fr 20:41 6:40 12 |
Hanna Hekkanen Jr 21:42 7:00 20 |
Elizabeth Cole Sr 22:21 7:13 32 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-4-2-2-2 Gap: 2:03 |
107:59 21:36 6:58 |
107 | Lisa Irvine Sr 20:05 6:29 3 |
Abigail Farr Sr 21:45 7:01 21 |
Kaiya Pena Fr 21:53 7:04 24 |
Olivia Zanni So 22:08 7:08 29 |
Samantha Barry Sr 22:08 7:08 30 |
Clara Klug Jr 22:32 7:16 39 |
|
3 | Davis High 11-6-3-3-3 Gap: 1:03 |
109:13 21:51 7:03 |
119 | Surina Beal Sr 21:27 6:55 17 |
Norah Dulaney Fr 21:41 7:00 19 |
Abby Carroll Fr 21:46 7:01 22 |
Corinne DeJong Jr 21:47 7:02 23 |
Maggie Vazquez Sr 22:31 7:16 38 |
Mia Di Genova Sr 22:46 7:21 45 |
Selby Anderson Sr 23:26 7:33 56 |
4 | Chico 10-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:23 |
110:44 22:09 7:09 |
150 | Sophie Sims So 21:27 6:55 16 |
Nahkia Clements Sr 21:33 6:57 18 |
Della Molina So 22:25 7:14 34 |
Iresh Molina So 22:28 7:15 35 |
Una Griffith So 22:50 7:22 47 |
Amanda Harris Jr 25:03 8:05 89 |
Calle Anderson Jr 25:50 8:20 106 |
5 | University Prep 6-2-4-5-5 Gap: 3:31 |
111:09 22:14 7:10 |
188 | Becca Gaido So 20:24 6:35 8 |
Grace Gaddy Jr 20:37 6:39 10 |
Hannah Cusworth Jr 22:40 7:19 42 |
Serena Tate Jr 23:32 7:35 58 |
Meagan Saunders Jr 23:55 7:43 70 |
||
6 | Spanish Springs 12-9-7-6-6 Gap: 1:14 |
112:29 22:30 7:15 |
189 | Elise Cummins Jr 21:59 7:06 25 |
Allyson Schreiber Sr 22:00 7:06 26 |
Lilian McMillen So 22:34 7:17 40 |
Alyse Blanchard Fr 22:43 7:20 44 |
Sydney Combs Jr 23:13 7:29 54 |
Talliah Musgrave Jr 24:31 7:54 80 |
Lindsay Barker So 26:32 8:33 116 |
7 | Elk Grove 13-12-9-7-7 Gap: 3:00 |
115:17 23:03 7:26 |
246 | Sophia Livingston Jr 22:07 7:08 28 |
Abigail Ribet Jr 22:21 7:12 31 |
Kelli Vierra Sr 22:41 7:19 43 |
Nina Furtado Fr 23:01 7:26 51 |
Kaili Seto So 25:07 8:06 93 |
Ashley Wong Sr 25:51 8:20 107 |
|
8 | Christian Brothers 5-3-6-8-8 Gap: 4:44 |
114:53 22:59 7:25 |
257 | Malia Gay Jr 20:21 6:34 7 |
Alicia Romani Fr 21:07 6:49 14 |
Yu Cheng Jr 23:52 7:42 67 |
Michele Ratliff So 24:28 7:54 78 |
Jenna Martinez So 25:05 8:06 91 |
Paige Sparks Jr 31:45 10:14 162 |
Demi Dupavillon Jr 33:52 10:56 177 |
9 | Pitman 7-11-11-11-9 Gap: 3:45 |
115:28 23:06 7:27 |
265 | Camila Stephens So 20:39 6:40 11 |
Diana Olthof Jr 22:49 7:22 46 |
Charlotte Laska So 23:33 7:36 59 |
Stefanie Rodriguez Sr 24:04 7:46 72 |
Beverly Rubio Jr 24:24 7:52 77 |
Yaritza Ronces Jr 24:58 8:03 84 |
Annalia Rodriguez Sr 26:05 8:25 110 |
10 | McClatchy 8-7-8-9-10 Gap: 4:16 |
116:24 23:17 7:31 |
270 | Molly Dreher Sr 20:46 6:42 13 |
Anna McNatt Fr 22:05 7:07 27 |
Camille Combrink Sr 23:30 7:35 57 |
Astrid Sanchez Sr 25:00 8:04 86 |
Kary Soubinh Sr 25:02 8:05 87 |
||
11 | Oakdale 9-8-10-10-11 Gap: 3:52 |
116:37 23:19 7:31 |
274 | Haleigh Humble So 21:11 6:50 15 |
Hannah Beth Norman So 22:24 7:13 33 |
Kassidy Fmura Fr 23:21 7:32 55 |
Karina Verduzco Fr 24:39 7:57 81 |
Julianna Forkner Jr 25:03 8:05 90 |
Jayd Gordan Fr 26:06 8:25 112 |
Kali Jericoff Jr 27:15 8:47 126 |
12 | St Mary’s 21-16-15-13-12 Gap: 0:26 |
119:19 23:52 7:42 |
337 | Stephanie Schenone So 23:40 7:38 61 |
Jenna Schultz Jr 23:42 7:39 63 |
Sophia Lee So 23:54 7:43 69 |
Alexa Myers Fr 23:57 7:44 71 |
Briteny Goriye So 24:06 7:46 73 |
Avery Eagal Fr 24:07 7:47 74 |
Reily Sheeran Fr 25:41 8:17 99 |
13 | Livingston 14-13-12-12-13 Gap: 3:36 |
121:01 24:12 7:48 |
360 | Karina Duran So 22:30 7:16 36 |
Maya Gomez So 22:31 7:16 37 |
Aryana Sobrevilla Jr 24:20 7:51 76 |
Florencia Rodrigue Jr 25:34 8:15 98 |
Jennifer Cardenas Jr 26:07 8:25 113 |
Tatiana Vera Jr 26:15 8:28 114 |
Iselda Rodriguez T Sr 28:11 9:05 133 |
14 | Pioneer 15-14-14-14-14 Gap: 6:45 |
125:19 25:04 8:05 |
417 | Hanna Medina Jr 22:36 7:17 41 |
Arisha Sohail Jr 23:46 7:40 64 |
Leslie Hernandez-B Jr 23:51 7:42 66 |
Huilan Huang Jr 25:45 8:18 101 |
Mary Reffitt Jr 29:21 9:28 145 |
||
15 | Colfax 23-20-18-16-15 Gap: 1:47 |
125:17 25:03 8:05 |
452 | Gabriella Biittner Fr 24:07 7:47 75 |
Emma Sanders Sr 24:29 7:54 79 |
Mari Ziegler Fr 25:02 8:05 88 |
Rose Forbes Sr 25:45 8:18 102 |
Madeline Cramer Sr 25:54 8:21 108 |
Grace LaBudde Jr 29:03 9:22 140 |
|
16 | Kennedy (Sacramento) 22-20-20-19-16 Gap: 3:15 |
128:18 25:40 8:17 |
504 | Nadia Vargas Sr 23:41 7:38 62 |
Olivia Mihos Sr 25:06 8:06 92 |
Charlotte Norris Jr 25:50 8:20 105 |
Joliese Alvarado Jr 26:46 8:38 122 |
Kimmi Wang Jr 26:55 8:41 123 |
Veronica Kim Jr 26:55 8:41 124 |
Miraya Gomez Jr 30:09 9:44 152 |
17 | Tracy 18-18-17-18-17 Gap: 6:11 |
131:44 26:21 8:30 |
516 | Kimberly Brutus Sr 23:01 7:25 50 |
Irma Martinez Sr 24:55 8:02 83 |
Renee Jones Sr 25:49 8:20 104 |
Brenna Norwood Sr 28:48 9:17 137 |
Gaby Smith Jr 29:12 9:25 142 |
Arlene Mendoza Jr 29:30 9:31 147 |
Marisol Munoz Sr 34:30 11:08 179 |
18 | Woodland 3-10-13-15-18 Gap: 16:49 |
139:33 27:55 9:00 |
522 | Mahalia Quintana So 20:08 6:30 4 |
Isabella Rico So 23:05 7:27 52 |
Alliha Mahboob So 26:06 8:25 111 |
Krysta Solorio Vaz Jr 33:16 10:44 173 |
Piper Ranns Jr 36:58 11:55 182 |
||
19 | Union Mine 17-15-16-17-19 Gap: 10:48 |
135:16 27:03 8:44 |
539 | Jessica Sime So 23:00 7:25 49 |
Karinne Parker Jr 23:47 7:40 65 |
Abegale Jones Jr 26:39 8:36 118 |
Stephanie Villanueva Sr 28:00 9:02 131 |
Emily Deville Sr 33:49 10:54 176 |
||
20 | Enochs 25-24-21-21-20 Gap: 4:14 |
133:06 26:37 8:35 |
554 | Bailee Helton Sr 24:59 8:04 85 |
Emily By Jr 25:09 8:07 95 |
Iris Camacho Sr 25:21 8:11 97 |
Riley Harris Jr 28:24 9:10 134 |
Hannah Siegel Sr 29:13 9:26 143 |
Trinity McGowen Jr 40:16 12:59 187 |
|
21 | Foresthill 20-17-19-20-21 Gap: 8:41 |
136:31 27:18 8:48 |
567 | McKenna Lechner Fr 23:36 7:37 60 |
Liliana Watkins So 23:53 7:42 68 |
Makayla Stallman So 26:46 8:38 121 |
Ellie Odell Jr 29:59 9:40 151 |
Kiera Odell Sr 32:17 10:25 167 |
||
22 | Escalon 4-19-22-22-22 Gap: 9:59 |
137:08 27:26 8:51 |
580 | Brianna Briones Jr 20:16 6:32 6 |
Karla Cardova Jr 27:43 8:56 128 |
Samantha Torres Jr 29:20 9:28 144 |
Rachel Lau Jr 29:34 9:32 149 |
Julie Avila Jr 30:15 9:46 153 |
Kriseya DeLeon Jr 32:32 10:30 168 |
Tess Bedell Jr 32:42 10:33 169 |
23 | Merrill West 27-25-25-24-23 Gap: 3:19 |
134:18 26:52 8:40 |
586 | Lily Millar Jr 25:10 8:07 96 |
Janelle Mendoza Sr 25:47 8:19 103 |
Tiffany Carrillo So 26:42 8:37 120 |
Samantha Chew So 28:10 9:05 132 |
Puja Patel Sr 28:28 9:11 135 |
Estelle Llorin Jr 28:59 9:21 138 |
Gloria Martinez Mota Jr 29:34 9:32 148 |
24 | Vacaville Christian 19-23-23-23-24 Gap: 9:52 |
138:08 27:38 8:55 |
599 | Laura Everett So 23:07 7:27 53 |
Christine Llave Sr 26:18 8:29 115 |
Katrina Husby Fr 27:11 8:46 125 |
Kimberly Miller So 28:33 9:12 136 |
Megan Redican Jr 32:59 10:39 170 |
Kirra Moore So 34:47 11:13 180 |
|
25 | Capital Christian 16-22-24-25-25 Gap: 9:16 |
142:04 28:25 9:10 |
635 | Azalea Prince Sr 22:56 7:24 48 |
Natalie Headrick Jr 26:34 8:34 117 |
Lydia Kang Sr 29:30 9:31 146 |
Riley Filer So 30:51 9:57 159 |
Mikayla McDaniel So 32:13 10:23 165 |
Halle Mathews Sr 37:55 12:14 184 |
Hannah Clingman So 43:25 14:00 189 |
26 | Hilmar 29-27-26-26-26 Gap: 6:18 |
141:50 28:22 9:09 |
663 | Andrea Yanez Sr 25:56 8:22 109 |
Dorian Baggett Fr 26:41 8:36 119 |
Reagan Kelly Fr 27:56 9:01 130 |
Lexie Avalos Sr 29:03 9:22 139 |
Parker Jean Wilson Fr 32:14 10:24 166 |
Phoebe Dutcher So 42:10 13:36 188 |
|
27 | Edison 24-26-27-27-27 Gap: 12:36 |
153:57 30:47 9:56 |
725 | Lenny Jaimes So 24:46 7:59 82 |
Michell Diaz-Flores Jr 27:21 8:50 127 |
Myrain Wright Sr 30:43 9:54 158 |
Angelica Deneau Jr 33:45 10:53 175 |
Alice Phear Sr 37:22 12:03 183 |
||
28 | River Valley 26-28-28-28-28 Gap: 10:27 |
151:00 30:12 9:45 |
726 | Evelyn Ramirez Villa Sr 25:07 8:06 94 |
Emilia Hernandez Sr 29:06 9:23 141 |
Inderpreet Kaur Jr 29:49 9:37 150 |
Grecia Rodriguez Sr 31:24 10:08 160 |
Alyssa Wilder Sr 35:34 11:28 181 |
||
29 | Center 28-29-29-29-29 Gap: 5:44 |
148:54 29:47 9:36 |
729 | Maggie Zhang Fr 25:42 8:18 100 |
Kiley Salviejo Jr 30:31 9:51 155 |
Hadia Safi So 30:35 9:52 156 |
Analaura Gasca Fr 30:39 9:53 157 |
Danayara Hernandez Jr 31:26 10:08 161 |
||
30 | Pacheco 30-30-30-30-30 Gap: 10:41 |
163:03 32:37 10:31 |
810 | Jacqueline Nunez Jr 27:46 8:58 129 |
Mia Nolasco Jr 30:29 9:50 154 |
Nicole Terrell Jr 32:09 10:22 164 |
Natalie Barahona So 34:11 11:02 178 |
Ruby Marquez Jr 38:28 12:24 185 |
||
31 | Rio Linda 31-31-31-31-31 Gap: 7:55 |
171:20 34:16 11:03 |
866 | Paola Martinez Pena Jr 31:56 10:18 163 |
Aleena Pelt Jr 33:03 10:40 171 |
Aurelia Anguiano Jr 33:07 10:41 172 |
Aniya Hart Sr 33:23 10:46 174 |
Carmina Suarez Jr 39:52 12:52 186 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina Timonina | Sr | Monterey Trail | 14:56.61 | 7:07 | |||||||
2 | Dahlia Kraus | Jr | Davis High | 15:14.68 | 7:16 | 1/19 | 1/39 | 2/21 | 14:47.1 | 14:37.8 | 14:37.8 | Great Job! (SBP) |
3 | Aliyah Williams | So | Enochs | 15:21.53 | 7:19 | |||||||
4 | Kaylee Morgan | Sr | Davis High | 15:29.29 | 7:23 | 2/19 | 4/39 | 1/17 | 14:53.69 | 14:53.69 | 14:53.69 | Great Job! (SBP) |
5 | Katrina Haws | Jr | Davis High | 15:36.22 | 7:26 | 3/19 | 5/39 | 1/12 | 14:05.8 | 14:01.5 | 14:01.5 | Great Job! (SBP) |
6 | Maddy Jordan | Sr | Woodcreek | 15:38.76 | 7:27 | |||||||
7 | Bella Kern | So | Pitman | 15:44.67 | 7:30 | |||||||
8 | Erin Cheng | Sr | Davis High | 15:49.37 | 7:32 | 4/19 | 7/39 | 1/10 | 15:18.2 | 15:18.2 | 15:10.2 | Great Job! (SBP) |
9 | Miriam Olthof | Fr | Pitman | 15:53.93 | 7:34 | |||||||
10 | Kammi Liu | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:53.99 | 7:34 | |||||||
11 | Emma White | Jr | Davis High | 15:55.9 | 7:35 | 5/19 | 8/39 | 1/8 | 16:52 (0:56) |
16:02 (0:06) |
16:02 (0:06) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
12 | Vivian Lee | Jr | Davis High | 16:00.74 | 7:37 | 6/19 | 9/39 | 1/7 | 14:31.5 | 14:07.7 | 14:07.7 | |
13 | Gabriela Rodriguez | Fr | Pitman | 16:15.86 | 7:45 | |||||||
14 | Isabella Villa | So | Monterey Trail | 16:27.56 | 7:50 | |||||||
15 | Sydney Pritchard | Jr | Davis High | 16:49.46 | 8:01 | 7/19 | 12/39 | 1/6 | 19:28 (2:38) |
14:59 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) | |
16 | Krystol Newton | Fr | Monterey Trail | 16:51.59 | 8:02 | |||||||
17 | Sierra Schroeder | Jr | Spanish Springs | 16:55.98 | 8:04 | |||||||
18 | Lily Hessl | Jr | Davis High | 16:55.98 | 8:04 | 8/19 | 13/39 | 1/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
19 | Evelyn Cheng | Sr | Davis High | 17:04.5 | 8:08 | 9/19 | 15/39 | 1/2 | 15:09.18 | 15:09.18 | 15:09.18 | |
20 | Shannon Perry | Sr | Davis High | 17:08.43 | 8:10 | 10/19 | 16/39 | 1/1 | 13:59.9 | 13:59.9 | 13:59.9 | Great Job! (SBP) |
21 | Marlaina Lascano | Jr | Pitman | 17:09.63 | 8:10 | |||||||
22 | Sara Miller | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 17:11.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
23 | Jessica Bennett | Sr | Davis High | 17:17.87 | 8:14 | 11/19 | 17/39 | 1/1 | 16:52.91 | 16:52.91 | 16:42 | Great Job! (SBP) |
24 | Nicole Larios | Sr | Pitman | 17:24.39 | 8:17 | |||||||
25 | Ella Clinciu | Fr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 17:25.94 | 8:18 | |||||||
26 | Danika Greiner | Jr | Davis High | 17:26.64 | 8:18 | 12/19 | 18/39 | 1/1 | 17:04.97 | 17:04.97 | 17:04.97 | Great Job! (SBP) |
27 | Isabella Leth | So | Oak Ridge | 17:27.46 | 8:19 | |||||||
28 | Elizabeth Young | Jr | Davis High | 17:29.88 | 8:20 | 13/19 | 19/39 | 1/1 | 16:51.3 | 16:54.2 | 16:28.2 | Great Job! (SBP) |
29 | Emmalee Rau | Fr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 17:31.99 | 8:21 | |||||||
30 | Natalya Ransdell | Fr | Spanish Springs | 17:37.67 | 8:24 | |||||||
31 | Lola Musgrave | Fr | Spanish Springs | 17:42.69 | 8:26 | |||||||
32 | Yvette Gonzalez | Sr | Pitman | 17:44.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
33 | Shanti Murrieta | Jr | Pitman | 17:44.7 | 8:27 | |||||||
34 | Mayanin Gallardo | Sr | Inderkum | 17:49.49 | 8:29 | |||||||
35 | Nayeli Astorga | Jr | Pitman | 17:54.94 | 8:32 | |||||||
36 | Katie Hardwicke | Jr | Rio Americano | 18:05.08 | 8:37 | |||||||
37 | Madeline Buzbee | Jr | Davis High | 18:07.11 | 8:38 | 14/19 | 21/39 | 1/1 | ||||
38 | Talia Friedman | Jr | Rio Americano | 18:11.94 | 8:40 | |||||||
39 | Mia Mark | Jr | Davis High | 18:12.39 | 8:40 | 15/19 | 22/39 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
40 | Jade Taylor | Sr | Davis High | 18:15.06 | 8:41 | 16/19 | 23/39 | 1/1 | 16:50.08 | 16:50.08 | 16:40.2 | |
41 | Kate Foltz | Jr | Rio Americano | 18:15.98 | 8:42 | |||||||
42 | Vibha Royal | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:19.05 | 8:43 | |||||||
43 | Sophia Young | Sr | Davis High | 18:21.04 | 8:44 | 17/19 | 24/39 | 1/1 | 17:10.02 | 17:10.02 | 15:19.5 | |
44 | Stephnie Shen | Fr | Inderkum | 18:26.49 | 8:47 | |||||||
45 | Veda Fanning | Sr | Inderkum | 18:31.63 | 8:49 | |||||||
46 | Victoria Mott | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:33.97 | 8:50 | |||||||
47 | Natalia Holmes | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 18:35.6 | 8:51 | |||||||
48 | Shayna Skaria | So | Pitman | 18:37.52 | 8:52 | |||||||
49 | Abigail Donovan | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:40.11 | 8:53 | |||||||
50 | Claire Bryant | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 18:43.12 | 8:55 | |||||||
51 | Hallie Zakoor | So | Spanish Springs | 18:46.41 | 8:56 | |||||||
52 | Liz Scharf | Fr | Inderkum | 18:49.73 | 8:58 | |||||||
53 | Camila Lauzardo | Jr | Spanish Springs | 18:54.82 | 9:00 | |||||||
54 | Yoltzin Espinoza-R | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 18:58.44 | 9:02 | |||||||
55 | Dayra Andres | Jr | Edison | 19:00.68 | 9:03 | |||||||
56 | Makena Wise | So | Oak Ridge | 19:08.6 | 9:07 | |||||||
57 | Makenna Rojas | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:26.95 | 9:16 | |||||||
58 | Caitlin Hayden | Sr | Rio Americano | 19:26.98 | 9:16 | |||||||
59 | Ruby Dietlein | So | Spanish Springs | 19:40.89 | 9:22 | |||||||
60 | Jasmin Perez | Jr | Livingston | 19:44.81 | 9:24 | |||||||
61 | Jhenelle Vincoy | Sr | Elk Grove | 19:45.45 | 9:25 | |||||||
62 | Emily Jiang | Jr | Davis High | 19:54 | 9:29 | 18/19 | 29/39 | 1/1 | ||||
63 | Paige Haworth | Fr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 20:00.89 | 9:32 | |||||||
64 | Grace Doney | Fr | Chico | 20:01.63 | 9:32 | |||||||
65 | Miranda Roccucci | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:02.89 | 9:33 | |||||||
66 | Kylie Lapsley | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:05.01 | 9:34 | |||||||
67 | Krista Brown | Jr | Enochs | 20:05.18 | 9:34 | |||||||
68 | Kassidy Zucker | Jr | Enochs | 20:11.34 | 9:37 | |||||||
69 | Crystal Holmes | Sr | Spanish Springs | 20:17.98 | 9:40 | |||||||
70 | Gabriela Castillo | So | Waterford | 20:22.03 | 9:42 | |||||||
71 | Emi Anzai | Sr | Rio Americano | 20:26.68 | 9:44 | |||||||
72 | Genessa Frederick | Jr | Enochs | 20:40.24 | 9:51 | |||||||
73 | Maya Corral | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 20:41.91 | 9:51 | |||||||
74 | Aimy Do | Jr | Inderkum | 20:42.34 | 9:52 | |||||||
75 | Leila Burns | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 20:44.02 | 9:52 | |||||||
76 | Ashley Barry | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:58.38 | 9:59 | |||||||
77 | Kyndel Olson | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:20.65 | 10:10 | |||||||
78 | Raquel Mendez | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:21.14 | 10:10 | |||||||
79 | Atlantis Duong | Sr | Inderkum | 21:27.15 | 10:13 | |||||||
80 | Kimberley Rameriz | Sr | Elk Grove | 22:10.83 | 10:34 | |||||||
81 | Brianna Cerceda | Sr | Escalon | 22:13.28 | 10:35 | |||||||
82 | Monica In | Jr | Enochs | 22:13.53 | 10:35 | |||||||
83 | Elisua Pena | Jr | Edison | 22:35.88 | 10:46 | |||||||
84 | Griselda Figueroa | So | Waterford | 22:46.84 | 10:51 | |||||||
85 | Alina Lowe | Fr | Inderkum | 22:49.33 | 10:52 | |||||||
86 | Diane Cai | Sr | Davis High | 22:57.5 | 10:56 | 19/19 | 36/39 | 1/1 | 21:23.63 | 21:23.63 | 21:23.63 | |
87 | Krista Miner | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 23:01.54 | 10:58 | |||||||
88 | Jayden Elise Castro | Jr | Tracy | 23:07.62 | 11:01 | |||||||
89 | Trista Matthews | Jr | Escalon | 23:12.44 | 11:03 | |||||||
90 | Julia Heckey | Jr | McClatchy | 23:23.02 | 11:08 | |||||||
91 | Elsie Alvarez | Sr | Tracy | 23:29.24 | 11:11 | |||||||
92 | Anna Vishaj | Sr | Christian Brothers | 24:58.27 | 11:53 | |||||||
93 | Kaitlyn Baptista | Jr | Escalon | 25:03.44 | 11:56 | |||||||
94 | Kylie Dutra | Jr | Escalon | 25:43.66 | 12:15 | |||||||
95 | Priya Sharma | Sr | Christian Brothers | 26:03.55 | 12:25 | |||||||
96 | Samantha Frazelle | Sr | Rio Americano | 28:26.28 | 13:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
78:05 15:37 7:26 |
25 | Dahlia Kraus Jr 15:15 7:16 1 |
Kaylee Morgan Sr 15:29 7:23 3 |
Katrina Haws Jr 15:36 7:26 4 |
Erin Cheng Sr 15:49 7:32 7 |
Emma White Jr 15:56 7:35 10 |
Vivian Lee Jr 16:01 7:37 11 |
Sydney Pritchard Jr 16:49 8:01 13 |
2 | Pitman 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:40 |
82:28 16:30 7:51 |
58 | Bella Kern So 15:45 7:30 6 |
Miriam Olthof Fr 15:54 7:34 8 |
Gabriela Rodriguez Fr 16:16 7:45 12 |
Marlaina Lascano Jr 17:10 8:10 15 |
Nicole Larios Sr 17:24 8:17 17 |
Yvette Gonzalez Sr 17:45 8:27 22 |
Shanti Murrieta Jr 17:45 8:27 23 |
3 | Spanish Springs 5-4-5-5-3 Gap: 1:59 |
89:58 18:00 8:34 |
121 | Sierra Schroeder Jr 16:56 8:04 14 |
Natalya Ransdell Fr 17:38 8:24 20 |
Lola Musgrave Fr 17:43 8:26 21 |
Hallie Zakoor So 18:46 8:56 32 |
Camila Lauzardo Jr 18:55 9:00 34 |
Ruby Dietlein So 19:41 9:22 37 |
Crystal Holmes Sr 20:18 9:40 41 |
4 | El Camino (Sacramento) 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:50 |
90:46 18:09 8:39 |
122 | Sara Miller So 17:11 8:11 16 |
Ella Clinciu Fr 17:26 8:18 18 |
Emmalee Rau Fr 17:32 8:21 19 |
Natalia Holmes Sr 18:36 8:51 31 |
Paige Haworth Fr 20:01 9:32 38 |
Maya Corral Jr 20:42 9:51 44 |
Leila Burns Sr 20:44 9:52 46 |
5 | Woodcreek 3-2-3-3-5 Gap: 5:20 |
90:32 18:06 8:37 |
126 | Maddy Jordan Sr 15:39 7:27 5 |
Kammi Liu Jr 15:54 7:34 9 |
Victoria Mott Jr 18:34 8:50 30 |
Makenna Rojas Jr 19:27 9:16 35 |
Ashley Barry Jr 20:58 9:59 47 |
Kyndel Olson Sr 21:21 10:10 48 |
Raquel Mendez Sr 21:21 10:10 49 |
6 | Rio Americano 8-7-6-6-6 Gap: 2:22 |
94:27 18:53 9:00 |
156 | Katie Hardwicke Jr 18:05 8:37 25 |
Talia Friedman Jr 18:12 8:40 26 |
Kate Foltz Jr 18:16 8:42 27 |
Caitlin Hayden Sr 19:27 9:16 36 |
Emi Anzai Sr 20:27 9:44 42 |
Samantha Frazelle Sr 28:26 13:33 53 |
|
7 | Inderkum 7-8-7-6-7 Gap: 2:53 |
94:20 18:52 8:59 |
159 | Mayanin Gallardo Sr 17:49 8:29 24 |
Stephnie Shen Fr 18:26 8:47 28 |
Veda Fanning Sr 18:32 8:49 29 |
Liz Scharf Fr 18:50 8:58 33 |
Aimy Do Jr 20:42 9:52 45 |
Atlantis Duong Sr 21:27 10:13 50 |
Alina Lowe Fr 22:49 10:52 52 |
8 | Enochs 2-6-7-8-8 Gap: 6:52 |
98:32 19:42 9:23 |
175 | Aliyah Williams So 15:22 7:19 2 |
Krista Brown Jr 20:05 9:34 39 |
Kassidy Zucker Jr 20:11 9:37 40 |
Genessa Frederick Jr 20:40 9:51 43 |
Monica In Jr 22:14 10:35 51 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
83:59 16:48 8:00 |
15 | Vivian Lee Jr 16:01 7:37 1 |
Sydney Pritchard Jr 16:49 8:01 2 |
Lily Hessl Jr 16:56 8:04 3 |
Evelyn Cheng Sr 17:05 8:08 4 |
Shannon Perry Sr 17:08 8:10 5 |
Jessica Bennett Sr 17:18 8:14 6 |
Danika Greiner Jr 17:27 8:18 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
88:34 17:43 8:26 |
15 | Jessica Bennett Sr 17:18 8:14 1 |
Danika Greiner Jr 17:27 8:18 2 |
Elizabeth Young Jr 17:30 8:20 3 |
Madeline Buzbee Jr 18:07 8:38 4 |
Mia Mark Jr 18:12 8:40 5 |
Jade Taylor Sr 18:15 8:41 6 |
Sophia Young Sr 18:21 8:44 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Quigley | Fr | St Francis | 14:11.79 | 6:46 | |||||||
2 | Claire Silva | So | St Francis | 14:42.58 | 7:00 | |||||||
3 | Peyton Carson | So | St Francis | 14:45.18 | 7:02 | |||||||
4 | Olivia Huerta | Fr | St Francis | 14:47.73 | 7:03 | |||||||
5 | Allison Williams | So | St Francis | 14:48.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
6 | Siena Baland | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:59.07 | 7:08 | |||||||
7 | Quinn Walker | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:00.94 | 7:09 | |||||||
8 | Cali Reese | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:03.05 | 7:10 | |||||||
9 | Alisha Mark | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:03.84 | 7:10 | |||||||
10 | Nora Smith | So | St Francis | 15:08.01 | 7:12 | |||||||
11 | Olivia Johnson | Fr | McClatchy | 15:13.86 | 7:15 | |||||||
12 | Meredith Montgomery | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:14.15 | 7:15 | |||||||
13 | Josie Perez | So | Rio Americano | 15:18.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
14 | Nishtha Shah | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:18.77 | 7:18 | |||||||
15 | Theone Diviagracia | Fr | St Francis | 15:20.14 | 7:18 | |||||||
16 | Abbie Rexroad | So | St Francis | 15:22.69 | 7:19 | |||||||
17 | Amie Huang | Fr | Davis High | 15:23.38 | 7:20 | 1/20 | 2/39 | 7/17 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
18 | Grace Dwyer | So | Davis High | 15:27.54 | 7:22 | 2/20 | 3/39 | 4/17 | 14:48.28 | 14:48.28 | 14:48.28 | |
19 | Loralye Clements | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:29.77 | 7:23 | |||||||
20 | Natalie Koning | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:34.01 | 7:25 | |||||||
21 | Harper Johnston | So | McClatchy | 15:37.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
22 | Kaia Michaelis | So | Davis High | 15:38.97 | 7:27 | 3/20 | 6/39 | 3/14 | ||||
23 | Aaliyah Hill | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:39.33 | 7:27 | |||||||
24 | Olivia Correia | So | McClatchy | 15:39.61 | 7:27 | |||||||
25 | McKenna Mckrell | So | St Francis | 15:41.98 | 7:29 | |||||||
26 | Elizabeth Richey | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:51.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
27 | Emily Ko | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:53.81 | 7:34 | |||||||
28 | Rebekah Heninger | So | Woodcreek | 15:58.05 | 7:36 | |||||||
29 | Rebecca Chang | So | Davis High | 16:02.67 | 7:38 | 4/20 | 10/39 | 3/11 | 16:03 (0:00) |
15:28.6 | 15:28.6 | Great Job! (LY) |
30 | Cristina Callaghan | Fr | St Francis | 16:04.22 | 7:39 | |||||||
31 | Michelle Wee | So | McClatchy | 16:05.05 | 7:40 | |||||||
32 | Emma Lawler | So | Folsom | 16:08.42 | 7:41 | |||||||
33 | Autumn Doung | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:11.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
34 | Alexys Jones | So | St Francis | 16:12.11 | 7:43 | |||||||
35 | Abby Page | Fr | St Francis | 16:13.78 | 7:44 | |||||||
36 | Hannah Gaines | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 16:16.06 | 7:45 | |||||||
37 | Anna Harrison | Fr | St Francis | 16:18.33 | 7:46 | |||||||
38 | Ava Ellis | Fr | St Francis | 16:18.68 | 7:46 | |||||||
39 | Camille Cameron | Fr | River City | 16:19.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
40 | Larissa Yee | So | McClatchy | 16:20.05 | 7:47 | |||||||
41 | Ellie Damian | So | McClatchy | 16:22.09 | 7:48 | |||||||
42 | Remi Vrilakas | Fr | St Francis | 16:23.01 | 7:48 | |||||||
43 | Jessica Wu | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 16:25.14 | 7:49 | |||||||
44 | Leah Gibbs | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:26.27 | 7:50 | |||||||
45 | Caroline Smith | So | St Francis | 16:27.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
46 | Sophia Newcomer | So | Rio Americano | 16:37.05 | 7:55 | |||||||
47 | Jill Heskett | So | St Francis | 16:38.08 | 7:55 | |||||||
48 | Elle Wakefield | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 16:38.96 | 7:56 | |||||||
49 | Ella Gordon | Fr | St Francis | 16:43.12 | 7:58 | |||||||
50 | Neli McCrystle | So | Rio Americano | 16:43.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
51 | Grace Kishiyama | So | Davis High | 16:44.64 | 7:58 | 5/20 | 11/39 | 4/11 | 16:26.51 | 15:42.3 | 15:42.3 | Great Job! (SBP) |
52 | Eve Wendley | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:45.42 | 7:59 | |||||||
53 | Julia Blount | So | Folsom | 16:50.75 | 8:01 | |||||||
54 | Keira Emmett | So | Davis High | 16:56.52 | 8:04 | 6/20 | 14/39 | 4/10 | 15:10.98 | 15:05.1 | 15:05.1 | Great Job! (SBP) |
55 | Brooke Kirchner | Fr | St Francis | 16:57.45 | 8:04 | |||||||
56 | Lily Marshall | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:57.46 | 8:05 | |||||||
57 | Magdalena Niemeyer | So | McClatchy | 17:09.47 | 8:10 | |||||||
58 | Alanna Laverty | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:12.94 | 8:12 | |||||||
59 | Callie Casillas | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:15.66 | 8:13 | |||||||
60 | Irene Hales | So | St Francis | 17:17.66 | 8:14 | |||||||
61 | Isabella Verduzco | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 17:19.18 | 8:15 | |||||||
62 | Annika Davis | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 17:22.22 | 8:16 | |||||||
63 | Ilona Borichef | So | Woodcreek | 17:25.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
64 | Kenie Teeters | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 17:26.91 | 8:19 | |||||||
65 | Anna Kelly | Fr | Davis High | 17:31.86 | 8:21 | 7/20 | 20/39 | 4/9 | ||||
66 | Kayla Hussey | Fr | St Francis | 17:33.92 | 8:22 | |||||||
67 | Rachel Watson | So | Woodcreek | 17:34.77 | 8:22 | |||||||
68 | Marina Sotelo | So | Tracy | 17:35.01 | 8:22 | |||||||
69 | Christy Au | So | Elk Grove | 17:37.78 | 8:24 | |||||||
70 | Christina Matteo | So | Tracy | 17:41.72 | 8:26 | |||||||
71 | Hailing Tang | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 18:04.15 | 8:36 | |||||||
72 | Reagan Renoult | So | Woodcreek | 18:06.87 | 8:38 | |||||||
73 | Isabelle Sadorra | So | River City | 18:10.33 | 8:39 | |||||||
74 | Lianelle Cister | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:14.81 | 8:41 | |||||||
75 | Lylah Book | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:21.15 | 8:44 | |||||||
76 | Dianna Jimenez-Her | Fr | Edison | 18:23.42 | 8:45 | |||||||
77 | Hailey Lawson | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:23.81 | 8:46 | |||||||
78 | Brianna Chavarin | Fr | Merrill West | 18:24.39 | 8:46 | |||||||
79 | Sydney Parkinson | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 18:26.29 | 8:47 | |||||||
80 | Emily Bennett | So | Davis High | 18:34.23 | 8:51 | 8/20 | 25/39 | 4/8 | 17:44.03 | 16:41.1 | 16:41.1 | |
81 | Erin Ayotte | So | St Francis | 18:43.12 | 8:55 | |||||||
82 | Billie Cooper | So | McClatchy | 18:44.18 | 8:55 | |||||||
83 | Emma Ellis | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:48.17 | 8:57 | |||||||
84 | Nicole Kang | So | Davis High | 18:48.92 | 8:58 | 9/20 | 26/39 | 4/6 | ||||
85 | Yselia Gutierrez | So | Lincoln (S) | 18:50.25 | 8:58 | |||||||
86 | Isabella Sharp | So | St Francis | 18:52.05 | 8:59 | |||||||
87 | Vivian Mowrer | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:54.29 | 9:00 | |||||||
88 | Sierra Witte | So | Rio Americano | 19:03.08 | 9:04 | |||||||
89 | Jessica Oslund | Fr | Davis High | 19:07.14 | 9:06 | 10/20 | 27/39 | 3/6 | ||||
90 | Alyssa Casey | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:07.73 | 9:07 | |||||||
91 | Katherine Kaff | So | Woodcreek | 19:18.32 | 9:12 | |||||||
92 | Ella Sebok | Fr | St Francis | 19:21.85 | 9:13 | |||||||
93 | Neida Guzman | So | Edison | 19:24.18 | 9:14 | |||||||
94 | Aubrey Spowart | Fr | St Francis | 19:35.5 | 9:20 | |||||||
95 | Kalista Toups | So | Davis High | 19:49.97 | 9:27 | 11/20 | 28/39 | 3/6 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
96 | Charlotte Sheya | So | St Francis | 19:50.19 | 9:27 | |||||||
97 | Sara Delgado | So | Woodcreek | 19:51.6 | 9:27 | |||||||
98 | Shelby Rickards | Fr | St Francis | 19:54.23 | 9:29 | |||||||
99 | Sophia Mcintosh | So | St Francis | 20:01.29 | 9:32 | |||||||
100 | Hannah Freund | So | St Francis | 20:01.35 | 9:32 | |||||||
101 | Anaya Browning | Fr | Davis High | 20:01.87 | 9:32 | 12/20 | 30/39 | 2/4 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
102 | Felicita Matthews | So | St Francis | 20:02.9 | 9:33 | |||||||
103 | Ashley Borton | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:05.69 | 9:34 | |||||||
104 | Genesis Cortez | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 20:07.63 | 9:35 | |||||||
105 | Honey Lizama | Fr | Edison | 20:09.98 | 9:36 | |||||||
106 | Coco Madden | Fr | St Francis | 20:14.45 | 9:38 | |||||||
107 | Tesa Federizo | So | Woodcreek | 20:15.12 | 9:39 | |||||||
108 | A'mari Bailey | Fr | Tracy | 20:24.7 | 9:43 | |||||||
109 | Kate Zink | Fr | River City | 20:27.86 | 9:45 | |||||||
110 | Simone Sagay | So | St Francis | 20:29.55 | 9:46 | |||||||
111 | Sofia Ceballos | Fr | St Francis | 20:39.36 | 9:50 | |||||||
112 | Megan Lovell | So | Davis High | 20:41.36 | 9:51 | 13/20 | 31/39 | 2/3 | ||||
113 | Bridgette Her | So | Davis High | 20:43.28 | 9:52 | 14/20 | 32/39 | 2/3 | ||||
114 | Hannah Daum | So | Davis High | 20:43.78 | 9:52 | 15/20 | 33/39 | 2/3 | ||||
115 | Mariajose Bazan | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:46.63 | 9:54 | |||||||
116 | Sarah Null | Fr | Elk Grove | 20:47.27 | 9:54 | |||||||
117 | Sadie Pharakda | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:54.13 | 9:57 | |||||||
118 | Alexia Lara | Fr | River City | 20:55.64 | 9:58 | |||||||
119 | Daniela Padilla-Ur | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 21:02.63 | 10:01 | |||||||
120 | Brooke Mullikin | Fr | Merrill West | 21:10.82 | 10:05 | |||||||
121 | Ocean Marshall | So | Woodcreek | 21:14.55 | 10:07 | |||||||
122 | Isabella Romo | So | Davis High | 21:21.3 | 10:10 | 16/20 | 34/39 | 2/2 | 19:28.9 | 17:17.6 | 17:17.6 | |
123 | Nora Matthews | Fr | St Francis | 21:21.4 | 10:10 | |||||||
124 | Samantha Kemp | So | St Francis | 21:41.78 | 10:20 | |||||||
125 | Maeve Browne | Fr | St Francis | 21:48.42 | 10:23 | |||||||
126 | Uinise Ofa Lavulo | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 21:50.36 | 10:24 | |||||||
127 | Ceci Waldmire | So | Rio Americano | 21:55.94 | 10:27 | |||||||
128 | Katelyn Paulino | Fr | St Francis | 22:01.4 | 10:29 | |||||||
129 | Marisa Peek | So | St Francis | 22:04.88 | 10:31 | |||||||
130 | Vanessa Billingsley | So | Rio Americano | 22:19.81 | 10:38 | |||||||
131 | Melody Ho | Fr | Davis High | 22:29.82 | 10:43 | 17/20 | 35/39 | 2/2 | ||||
132 | Yana Patel | So | River City | 22:30.67 | 10:43 | |||||||
133 | Madison Justrich-H | So | St Francis | 22:34.91 | 10:45 | |||||||
134 | Sophie Steubing | So | Rio Americano | 22:35.72 | 10:46 | |||||||
135 | Athena Martinez | Fr | Merrill West | 22:40.11 | 10:48 | |||||||
136 | Isabela Tuazon | So | St Francis | 22:47.58 | 10:51 | |||||||
137 | Carlie Colonnello | So | St Francis | 22:49.75 | 10:52 | |||||||
138 | Agnesa Panova | Fr | River City | 22:50.71 | 10:53 | |||||||
139 | Surina Naran | Fr | Rio Americano | 23:00.43 | 10:57 | |||||||
140 | Aslei Sotelo | Fr | Tracy | 23:05.36 | 11:00 | |||||||
141 | Stephanie Abarca | Fr | Tracy | 23:31.69 | 11:12 | |||||||
142 | Alexa Cabrera | Fr | Merrill West | 23:38.85 | 11:16 | |||||||
143 | Emily Saarloos | Fr | Enochs | 23:45.6 | 11:19 | |||||||
144 | Kaylee King | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 24:03.8 | 11:28 | |||||||
145 | Stephanie Cole | So | Davis High | 24:07.15 | 11:29 | 18/20 | 37/39 | 2/2 | ||||
146 | Arianna Woodruff | Fr | Woodcreek | 24:10.19 | 11:31 | |||||||
147 | Natalie Schwarz | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 24:18.52 | 11:35 | |||||||
148 | Hannah Jackson | Fr | Merrill West | 24:19.24 | 11:35 | |||||||
149 | Marisol Patterson | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 24:32.15 | 11:41 | |||||||
150 | Kallisto Lor | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 24:35.74 | 11:43 | |||||||
151 | Amelia Krumwide | Fr | Davis High | 25:05.28 | 11:57 | 19/20 | 38/39 | 2/2 | ||||
152 | Molly Knepshield | So | Rio Americano | 25:10.28 | 11:59 | |||||||
153 | Danielle Dimmings | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 25:49.23 | 12:18 | |||||||
154 | Angela Arellano | Sr | River City | 25:51.87 | 12:19 | |||||||
155 | Mia Blount | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 26:03.25 | 12:24 | |||||||
156 | Grace Ducker | So | Rio Americano | 26:19 | 12:32 | |||||||
157 | Liyahnise Tulali | So | Enochs | 26:23.32 | 12:34 | |||||||
158 | Estrella Garcia | So | Tracy | 26:57.65 | 12:50 | |||||||
159 | Rela Paparaju | So | Davis High | 32:17.21 | 15:22 | 20/20 | 39/39 | 2/2 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
73:16 14:39 6:59 |
15 | Paige Quigley Fr 14:12 6:46 1 |
Claire Silva So 14:43 7:00 2 |
Peyton Carson So 14:45 7:02 3 |
Olivia Huerta Fr 14:48 7:03 4 |
Allison Williams So 14:49 7:03 5 |
Nora Smith So 15:08 7:12 9 |
Theone Diviagracia Fr 15:20 7:18 14 |
2 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
77:25 15:29 7:22 |
76 | Cali Reese So 15:03 7:10 7 |
Alisha Mark Fr 15:04 7:10 8 |
Nishtha Shah So 15:19 7:18 13 |
Natalie Koning Fr 15:34 7:25 17 |
Jessica Wu So 16:25 7:49 31 |
Elle Wakefield Fr 16:39 7:56 34 |
Isabella Verduzco So 17:19 8:15 42 |
3 | McClatchy 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:06 |
78:56 15:47 7:31 |
104 | Olivia Johnson Fr 15:14 7:15 10 |
Harper Johnston So 15:37 7:26 18 |
Olivia Correia So 15:40 7:27 21 |
Michelle Wee So 16:05 7:40 26 |
Larissa Yee So 16:20 7:47 29 |
Ellie Damian So 16:22 7:48 30 |
Magdalena Niemeyer So 17:09 8:10 39 |
4 | Davis High 6-6-4-3-4 Gap: 1:21 |
79:17 15:51 7:33 |
111 | Amie Huang Fr 15:23 7:20 15 |
Grace Dwyer So 15:28 7:22 16 |
Kaia Michaelis So 15:39 7:27 19 |
Rebecca Chang So 16:03 7:38 25 |
Grace Kishiyama So 16:45 7:58 36 |
Keira Emmett So 16:57 8:04 38 |
Anna Kelly Fr 17:32 8:21 44 |
5 | Woodcreek 7-7-6-6-5 Gap: 1:34 |
81:08 16:14 7:44 |
138 | Aaliyah Hill Fr 15:39 7:27 20 |
Elizabeth Richey Fr 15:52 7:33 22 |
Rebekah Heninger So 15:58 7:36 24 |
Leah Gibbs Fr 16:26 7:50 32 |
Alanna Laverty Fr 17:13 8:12 40 |
Ilona Borichef So 17:26 8:18 43 |
Rachel Watson So 17:35 8:22 45 |
6 | Rio Americano 5-3-5-5-6 Gap: 3:34 |
82:41 16:32 7:52 |
143 | Meredith Montgomery Fr 15:14 7:15 11 |
Josie Perez So 15:18 7:17 12 |
Sophia Newcomer So 16:37 7:55 33 |
Neli McCrystle So 16:43 7:58 35 |
Emma Ellis Fr 18:48 8:57 52 |
Sierra Witte So 19:03 9:04 54 |
Ceci Waldmire So 21:56 10:27 63 |
7 | Cosumnes Oaks 2-5-6-7-7 Gap: 3:16 |
83:09 16:38 7:55 |
156 | Siena Baland Fr 14:59 7:08 6 |
Emily Ko So 15:54 7:34 23 |
Eve Wendley Fr 16:45 7:59 37 |
Callie Casillas So 17:16 8:13 41 |
Lianelle Cister So 18:15 8:41 49 |
Alyssa Casey So 19:08 9:07 55 |
Ashley Borton So 20:06 9:34 56 |
8 | Lincoln (S) 8-9-8-8-8 Gap: 4:47 |
94:43 18:57 9:01 |
249 | Hannah Gaines Fr 16:16 7:45 27 |
Sydney Parkinson Fr 18:26 8:47 51 |
Yselia Gutierrez So 18:50 8:58 53 |
Genesis Cortez Fr 20:08 9:35 57 |
Daniela Padilla-Ur Fr 21:03 10:01 61 |
Kaylee King Fr 24:04 11:28 70 |
Natalie Schwarz Fr 24:19 11:35 71 |
9 | River City 9-8-9-9-9 Gap: 6:12 |
98:24 19:41 9:22 |
259 | Camille Cameron Fr 16:19 7:46 28 |
Isabelle Sadorra So 18:10 8:39 48 |
Kate Zink Fr 20:28 9:45 59 |
Alexia Lara Fr 20:56 9:58 60 |
Yana Patel So 22:31 10:43 64 |
Agnesa Panova Fr 22:51 10:53 66 |
Angela Arellano Sr 25:52 12:19 73 |
10 | Tracy 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 5:57 |
102:18 20:28 9:45 |
286 | Marina Sotelo So 17:35 8:22 46 |
Christina Matteo So 17:42 8:26 47 |
A'mari Bailey Fr 20:25 9:43 58 |
Aslei Sotelo Fr 23:05 11:00 67 |
Stephanie Abarca Fr 23:32 11:12 68 |
Estrella Garcia So 26:58 12:50 74 |
|
11 | Merrill West 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 5:55 |
110:13 22:03 10:30 |
318 | Brianna Chavarin Fr 18:24 8:46 50 |
Brooke Mullikin Fr 21:11 10:05 62 |
Athena Martinez Fr 22:40 10:48 65 |
Alexa Cabrera Fr 23:39 11:16 69 |
Hannah Jackson Fr 24:19 11:35 72 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
77:37 15:31 7:24 |
15 | Nora Smith So 15:08 7:12 1 |
Theone Diviagracia Fr 15:20 7:18 2 |
Abbie Rexroad So 15:23 7:19 3 |
McKenna Mckrell So 15:42 7:29 4 |
Cristina Callaghan Fr 16:04 7:39 5 |
Alexys Jones So 16:12 7:43 6 |
Abby Page Fr 16:14 7:44 7 |
2 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:42 |
87:08 17:26 8:18 |
59 | Elle Wakefield Fr 16:39 7:56 8 |
Isabella Verduzco So 17:19 8:15 10 |
Annika Davis Fr 17:22 8:16 11 |
Kenie Teeters Fr 17:27 8:19 13 |
Lylah Book So 18:21 8:44 17 |
Vivian Mowrer Fr 18:54 9:00 21 |
|
3 | Davis High 3-3-3-4-3 Gap: 2:11 |
90:59 18:12 8:40 |
85 | Keira Emmett So 16:57 8:04 9 |
Anna Kelly Fr 17:32 8:21 14 |
Emily Bennett So 18:34 8:51 19 |
Nicole Kang So 18:49 8:58 20 |
Jessica Oslund Fr 19:07 9:06 23 |
Kalista Toups So 19:50 9:27 25 |
Anaya Browning Fr 20:02 9:32 27 |
3 | Woodcreek 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:52 |
90:50 18:10 8:39 |
85 | Ilona Borichef So 17:26 8:18 12 |
Rachel Watson So 17:35 8:22 15 |
Reagan Renoult So 18:07 8:38 16 |
Hailey Lawson Fr 18:24 8:46 18 |
Katherine Kaff So 19:18 9:12 24 |
Sara Delgado So 19:52 9:27 26 |
Tesa Federizo So 20:15 9:39 28 |
5 | Rio Americano 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:57 |
108:55 21:47 10:22 |
144 | Sierra Witte So 19:03 9:04 22 |
Ceci Waldmire So 21:56 10:27 29 |
Vanessa Billingsley So 22:20 10:38 30 |
Sophie Steubing So 22:36 10:46 31 |
Surina Naran Fr 23:00 10:57 32 |
Molly Knepshield So 25:10 11:59 37 |
Grace Ducker So 26:19 12:32 40 |
6 | Lincoln (S) 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:45 |
123:19 24:40 11:45 |
176 | Kaylee King Fr 24:04 11:28 33 |
Natalie Schwarz Fr 24:19 11:35 34 |
Marisol Patterson Fr 24:32 11:41 35 |
Kallisto Lor Fr 24:36 11:43 36 |
Danielle Dimmings Fr 25:49 12:18 38 |
Mia Blount Fr 26:03 12:24 39 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:11 |
81:26 16:17 7:45 |
15 | Alexys Jones So 16:12 7:43 1 |
Abby Page Fr 16:14 7:44 2 |
Anna Harrison Fr 16:18 7:46 3 |
Ava Ellis Fr 16:19 7:46 4 |
Remi Vrilakas Fr 16:23 7:48 5 |
Caroline Smith So 16:27 7:50 6 |
Jill Heskett So 16:38 7:55 7 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
102:00 20:24 9:43 |
57 | Kalista Toups So 19:50 9:27 8 |
Anaya Browning Fr 20:02 9:32 10 |
Megan Lovell So 20:41 9:51 12 |
Bridgette Her So 20:43 9:52 13 |
Hannah Daum So 20:44 9:52 14 |
Isabella Romo So 21:21 10:10 17 |
Melody Ho Fr 22:30 10:43 18 |
3 | Woodcreek 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:19 |
106:18 21:16 10:07 |
70 | Sara Delgado So 19:52 9:27 9 |
Tesa Federizo So 20:15 9:39 11 |
Mariajose Bazan Fr 20:47 9:54 15 |
Ocean Marshall So 21:15 10:07 16 |
Arianna Woodruff Fr 24:10 11:31 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:51 |
84:03 16:49 8:00 |
15 | Caroline Smith So 16:27 7:50 1 |
Jill Heskett So 16:38 7:55 2 |
Ella Gordon Fr 16:43 7:58 3 |
Brooke Kirchner Fr 16:57 8:04 4 |
Irene Hales So 17:18 8:14 5 |
Kayla Hussey Fr 17:34 8:22 6 |
Erin Ayotte So 18:43 8:55 7 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 10:56 |
125:21 25:04 11:56 |
50 | Isabella Romo So 21:21 10:10 8 |
Melody Ho Fr 22:30 10:43 9 |
Stephanie Cole So 24:07 11:29 10 |
Amelia Krumwide Fr 25:05 11:57 11 |
Rela Paparaju So 32:17 15:22 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.