Bellarmine Results from the WCAL #2 at Baylands Park on 3/24/21
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Affinito, Matthew | Jr | JV | 18:42.4 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 7/35 | 7/19 | 21/68 | 1/2 | 18:34.2 | 18:34.2 | 18:34 | ||
Agustin, Ben | Fr | F/S | 23:54.4 | 7:43 | 3.1 | 54/61 | 36/39 | 62/68 | 1/1 | 25:04.7 (1:10,4.7) |
25:04.7 (1:10,4.7) |
25:05 (1:10,4.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Amend, Max | Jr | JV | 19:17.2 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 10/35 | 9/19 | 27/68 | 1/1 | 19:37.9 (0:21,1.8) |
19:37.9 (0:21,1.8) |
19:38 (0:21,1.8) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Aquino, Brennan | Jr | JV | 25:51.3 | 8:20 | 3.1 | 30/35 | 17/19 | 66/68 | 1/1 | 25:30.8 | 25:30.8 | 25:31 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Beytoughan, Zack | Jr | JV | 20:45.7 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 17/35 | 12/19 | 38/68 | 1/1 | 19:57.6 | 19:57.6 | 19:58 | ||
Bhagwat, Dhruva | So | F/S | 20:04.7 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 21/61 | 14/39 | 34/68 | 1/2 | 20:27.3 (0:23,1.8) |
20:27.3 (0:23,1.8) |
20:27 (0:23,1.8) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Bodnar-Cohen, Reed | Fr | F/S | 18:37.3 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 4/61 | 4/39 | 20/68 | 1/3 | 18:38.6 (0:01,0.1) |
18:38.6 (0:01,0.1) |
18:39 (0:01,0.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Boone, Hayden | Fr | F/S | 20:58 | 6:46 | 3.1 | 25/61 | 17/39 | 41/68 | 1/1 | 20:24.9 | 20:24.9 | 20:25 | ||
Broccoli, Evan | Jr | JV | 20:46.3 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 18/35 | 13/19 | 39/68 | 1/1 | 19:53.6 | 19:53.6 | 19:54 | ||
Callon, Ben | Sr | V | 17:02.9 | 5:30 | 3.1 | 7/29 | 6/10 | 6/68 | 1/4 | 16:56.8 | 16:56.8 | 16:57 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Carrera, Alec | So | F/S | 20:45.5 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 23/61 | 16/39 | 37/68 | 1/2 | 20:52 (0:07,0.5) |
20:52 (0:07,0.5) |
20:52 (0:07,0.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Chang, Edrick | Fr | F/S | 24:02.9 | 7:45 | 3.1 | 55/61 | 37/39 | 63/68 | 1/1 | 25:55.4 (1:53,7.2) |
25:55.4 (1:53,7.2) |
25:55 (1:53,7.2) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Chettiar, Tanish | Jr | V | 17:10.1 | 5:32 | 3.1 | 10/29 | 8/10 | 8/68 | 1/1 | 16:51.1 | 16:51.1 | 16:51 | ||
Choi, Matthew | Fr | F/S | 23:53.4 | 7:42 | 3.1 | 53/61 | 35/39 | 61/68 | 1/1 | 24:55.2 (1:02,4.1) |
24:55.2 (1:02,4.1) |
24:55 (1:02,4.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Choi, Robert | So | F/S | 21:13.3 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 27/61 | 19/39 | 44/68 | 1/1 | 21:10.6 | 21:10.6 | 21:11 | ||
Claure, Alex | Sr | JV | 20:46.8 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 19/35 | 14/19 | 40/68 | 1/1 | 22:08.9 (1:22,6.2) |
22:08.9 (1:22,6.2) |
22:09 (1:22,6.2) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Craven, Tyler | Fr | F/S | 18:44.9 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 7/61 | 7/39 | 25/68 | 1/2 | 19:08.7 (0:24,2.1) |
19:08.7 (0:24,2.1) |
19:09 (0:24,2.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Cutaran, Nathan | So | F/S | 24:35.1 | 7:56 | 3.1 | 59/61 | 39/39 | 65/68 | 1/1 | 22:52.7 | 22:52.7 | 22:53 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Delgadillo, Andrew | So | F/S | 19:56.7 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 20/61 | 13/39 | 33/68 | 1/2 | 20:03.3 (0:07,0.5) |
20:03.3 (0:07,0.5) |
20:03 (0:07,0.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Donahue, Matthew | So | F/S | 21:52.8 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 34/61 | 22/39 | 47/68 | 1/1 | 22:59.4 (1:07,4.8) |
22:59.4 (1:07,4.8) |
22:59 (1:07,4.8) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Doppalapudi, Tanay | Fr | F/S | 18:12.3 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 1/61 | 1/39 | 15/68 | 1/3 | 18:12.2 | 18:12.2 | 18:12 | ||
Familetti, Ethan | Fr | F/S | 20:13.9 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 22/61 | 15/39 | 35/68 | 1/2 | 20:10.9 | 20:10.9 | 20:11 | ||
Frida, Jack | So | JV | 17:27 | 5:38 | 3.1 | 2/35 | 2/19 | 12/68 | 1/4 | 17:36.7 (0:10,0.9) |
17:36.7 (0:10,0.9) |
17:37 (0:10,0.9) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Garcia, Jaime | Sr | JV | 19:41.8 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 13/35 | 10/19 | 31/68 | 1/1 | 19:53 (0:11,0.9) |
19:53 (0:11,0.9) |
19:53 (0:11,0.9) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Glanville, Jack | Jr | V | 16:56 | 5:28 | 3.1 | 6/29 | 5/10 | 5/68 | 1/4 | 17:06.6 (0:11,1.0) |
17:06.6 (0:11,1.0) |
17:07 (0:11,1.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Hammers, Jude | Fr | F/S | 18:25.8 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 3/61 | 3/39 | 19/68 | 1/3 | 18:10.6 | 18:10.6 | 18:11 | ||
Hensley, Zane | Fr | F/S | 21:52.3 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 33/61 | 21/39 | 46/68 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Iburg, Austin | Fr | F/S | 21:59.1 | 7:06 | 3.1 | 35/61 | 23/39 | 48/68 | 1/1 | 22:36.8 (0:38,2.8) |
22:36.8 (0:38,2.8) |
22:37 (0:38,2.8) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Johnston, Lucas | Jr | JV | 27:05.1 | 8:44 | 3.1 | 32/35 | 18/19 | 67/68 | 1/1 | 26:35.5 | 26:35.5 | 26:36 | ||
Kaiser, Anthony | So | F/S | 21:14.6 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 28/61 | 20/39 | 45/68 | 1/1 | 22:33.7 (1:19,5.8) |
22:33.7 (1:19,5.8) |
22:34 (1:19,5.8) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Kerslake, Robby | So | F/S | 23:01 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 44/61 | 30/39 | 56/68 | 1/1 | 23:37.2 (0:36,2.6) |
22:11.6 | 22:12 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP, DSR) | |
Kihmm, Noah | So | F/S | 23:08.7 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 47/61 | 32/39 | 58/68 | 1/1 | 23:25.8 (0:17,1.2) |
21:17.6 | 21:18 | Go Bells! (LR, DSR) | |
Knight, Ian | So | F/S | 18:22.2 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 2/61 | 2/39 | 18/68 | 1/3 | 18:12.1 | 18:12.1 | 18:12 | ||
Krishnan, Vibhu | Jr | V | 17:19.4 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 12/29 | 9/10 | 9/68 | 1/1 | 17:21.2 (0:02,0.2) |
17:21.2 (0:02,0.2) |
17:21 (0:02,0.2) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Kropp, Ryan | Jr | JV | 18:44.2 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 8/35 | 8/19 | 23/68 | 1/1 | 19:01 (0:17,1.5) |
19:01 (0:17,1.5) |
19:01 (0:17,1.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Leclair, Mateo | Fr | F/S | 18:42.8 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 5/61 | 5/39 | 22/68 | 1/3 | 18:45.8 (0:03,0.3) |
18:45.8 (0:03,0.3) |
18:46 (0:03,0.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lowe, Sonny | So | F/S | 19:22.2 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 14/61 | 10/39 | 29/68 | 1/2 | 19:17.8 | 19:17.8 | 19:18 | ||
Ludwico, James | So | F/S | 22:25.7 | 7:14 | 3.1 | 36/61 | 24/39 | 49/68 | 1/1 | 22:39.8 (0:14,1.0) |
21:42.2 | 21:42 | Go Bells! (LR, DSR) | |
Manens, Alex | Fr | F/S | 19:24.8 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 16/61 | 11/39 | 30/68 | 1/2 | 19:32.7 (0:08,0.7) |
19:32.7 (0:08,0.7) |
19:33 (0:08,0.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Matsumoto, Tyler T | Jr | JV | 20:25.5 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 15/35 | 11/19 | 36/68 | 1/1 | 20:12.5 | 20:12.5 | 20:13 | ||
Mckeown, Liam | So | F/S | 18:44.6 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 6/61 | 6/39 | 24/68 | 1/3 | 18:46.2 (0:02,0.1) |
18:46.2 (0:02,0.1) |
18:46 (0:02,0.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Mcpeek, Donovan | Jr | JV | 22:50.8 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 29/35 | 16/19 | 53/68 | 1/1 | 23:38.2 (0:47,3.3) |
20:55.3 | 20:55 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP, DSR) | |
Mcsweeney, Jonathan | Jr | JV | 18:18.9 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 6/35 | 6/19 | 17/68 | 1/2 | 18:18.2 | 18:18.2 | 18:18 | ||
Meng, Aaron | Fr | F/S | 24:28.3 | 7:54 | 3.1 | 58/61 | 38/39 | 64/68 | 1/1 | 25:46.7 (1:18,5.1) |
25:46.7 (1:18,5.1) |
25:47 (1:18,5.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Muller, Ian | Fr | F/S | 22:37.1 | 7:18 | 3.1 | 39/61 | 26/39 | 51/68 | 1/1 | 23:30.8 (0:54,3.8) |
23:30.8 (0:54,3.8) |
23:31 (0:54,3.8) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Nanda, Yash | Fr | F/S | 23:30.2 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 49/61 | 33/39 | 59/68 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Ng, Anthony | Jr | JV | 21:05.8 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 22/35 | 15/19 | 42/68 | 1/1 | 20:59 | 20:44 | 20:44 | ||
Papenfuss, Dylan | Sr | JV | 17:49.3 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 4/35 | 4/19 | 14/68 | 1/4 | 18:56.5 (1:07,5.9) |
17:34.3 | 17:34 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP, DSR) | |
Pecoraro, Vincent | So | F/S | 18:50.9 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 8/61 | 8/39 | 26/68 | 1/2 | 19:51.6 (1:01,5.1) |
19:51.6 (1:01,5.1) |
19:52 (1:01,5.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Pham, Khoi | Jr | JV | 28:13.8 | 9:06 | 3.1 | 35/35 | 19/19 | 68/68 | 1/1 | 26:24.2 | 26:24.2 | 26:24 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Pinkel, Ben | Jr | V | 17:05.4 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 8/29 | 7/10 | 7/68 | 1/2 | 17:00.1 | 17:00.1 | 17:00 | ||
Quattrini, Henri | Fr | F/S | 23:31.5 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 50/61 | 34/39 | 60/68 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Raja, Abdulsalam | So | F/S | 19:20.7 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 13/61 | 9/39 | 28/68 | 1/2 | 19:35.8 (0:15,1.3) |
19:35.8 (0:15,1.3) |
19:36 (0:15,1.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Ramirez, Uriel | Jr | JV | 17:24.3 | 5:37 | 3.1 | 1/35 | 1/19 | 11/68 | 1/4 | 17:32.9 (0:09,0.8) |
17:32.9 (0:09,0.8) |
17:33 (0:09,0.8) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Robles, Antonio | Fr | F/S | 19:47.7 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 19/61 | 12/39 | 32/68 | 1/2 | 19:36.1 | 19:36.1 | 19:36 | ||
Sarmenta, Joseph | Sr | V | 17:19.5 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 13/29 | 10/10 | 10/68 | 1/1 | 17:26.8 (0:07,0.7) |
17:26.8 (0:07,0.7) |
17:27 (0:07,0.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Silva, Aidan | So | F/S | 22:39.3 | 7:18 | 3.1 | 41/61 | 27/39 | 52/68 | 1/1 | 22:48.6 (0:09,0.7) |
22:48.6 (0:09,0.7) |
22:49 (0:09,0.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Snycerski, Tommy | So | F/S | 22:52.4 | 7:23 | 3.1 | 42/61 | 28/39 | 54/68 | 1/1 | 20:44.9 | 19:48.8 | 19:49 | ||
Stark, Nathan | Fr | F/S | 23:05.3 | 7:27 | 3.1 | 45/61 | 31/39 | 57/68 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Topper, Galen | Sr | V | 15:39.7 | 5:03 | 3.1 | 2/29 | 2/10 | 2/68 | 1/4 | 17:39.1 (1:59,11.3) |
17:21 (1:41,9.7) |
15:32 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Topper, Nolan | Sr | V | 15:20.5 | 4:57 | 3.1 | 1/29 | 1/10 | 1/68 | 1/4 | 17:34.6 (2:14,12.7) |
17:07.2 (1:47,10.4) |
15:08 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Torres, Alejandro | Fr | F/S | 22:53.1 | 7:23 | 3.1 | 43/61 | 29/39 | 55/68 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Trela, Ian | Fr | F/S | 21:13 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 26/61 | 18/39 | 43/68 | 1/1 | 21:40.3 (0:27,2.1) |
21:40.3 (0:27,2.1) |
21:40 (0:27,2.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Vaca, Daniel | Sr | V | 16:05.2 | 5:11 | 3.1 | 3/29 | 3/10 | 3/68 | 1/4 | 16:50 (0:45,4.4) |
16:50 (0:45,4.4) |
16:50 (0:45,4.4) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Vakkalagadda, Rohit | Fr | F/S | 22:32.6 | 7:16 | 3.1 | 37/61 | 25/39 | 50/68 | 1/1 | 23:45.1 (1:13,5.1) |
23:45.1 (1:13,5.1) |
23:45 (1:13,5.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Vu, Benthan | Sr | JV | 17:30.1 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 3/35 | 3/19 | 13/68 | 1/4 | 17:41.6 (0:12,1.1) |
17:41.6 (0:12,1.1) |
17:42 (0:12,1.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Yanashita, Ryunosuke | Jr | V | 16:20.1 | 5:16 | 3.1 | 5/29 | 4/10 | 4/68 | 1/4 | 16:16.4 | 16:16.4 | 16:16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Zamora, Isaiah | Sr | JV | 18:16.8 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 5/35 | 5/19 | 16/68 | 1/3 | 17:58 | 17:58 | 17:58 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/4 | 80:22 1:36 |
3.1 | 5:11 | 4:57 | 5:28 | 17 | 5:11 | 84:35 (4:14,5.0) |
80:24 (0:02,0.0%) |
77:56 84:35 |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Nolan Topper (1), Galen Topper (2), Daniel Vaca (3), Ryunosuke Yanashita (5), Jack Glanville (6) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 85:57 0:17 |
3.1 | 5:33 | 5:30 | 5:35 | 15 | 5:33 | Ben Callon (1), Ben Pinkel (2), Tanish Chettiar (3), Vibhu Krishnan (4), Joseph Sarmenta (5) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/3 | 88:28 0:53 |
3.1 | 5:42 | 5:37 | 5:54 | 15 | 5:42 | 89:34 (1:07,1.2) |
83:43 | 83:43 89:34 |
Go Bells! (LR, SDTR) | Uriel Ramirez (1), Jack Frida (2), Benthan Vu (3), Dylan Papenfuss (4), Isaiah Zamora (5) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 94:45 1:23 |
3.1 | 6:07 | 5:54 | 6:21 | 15 | 6:07 | 98:23 (3:39,3.7) |
86:23 | 86:23 98:23 |
Go Bells! (LR, SDTR) | Jonathan Mcsweeney (1), Matthew Affinito (2), Ryan Kropp (3), Max Amend (4), Jaime Garcia (5) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 103:50 0:40 |
3.1 | 6:42 | 6:35 | 6:48 | 15 | 6:42 | 113:34 (9:44,8.6) |
89:30 | 89:30 113:34 |
Go Bells! (LR, SDTR) | Tyler T Matsumoto (1), Zack Beytoughan (2), Evan Broccoli (3), Alex Claure (4), Anthony Ng (5) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 1/3 | 92:20 0:31 |
3.1 | 5:57 | 5:52 | 6:02 | 15 | 5:57 | 91:59 | 91:59 | 91:59 91:59 |
Tanay Doppalapudi (1), Ian Knight (2), Jude Hammers (3), Reed Bodnar-Cohen (4), Mateo Leclair (5) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 95:03 0:38 |
3.1 | 6:08 | 6:03 | 6:15 | 15 | 6:08 | 96:21 (1:18,1.3) |
96:21 (1:18,1.3%) |
96:21 96:21 |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Liam Mckeown (1), Tyler Craven (2), Vincent Pecoraro (3), Abdulsalam Raja (4), Sonny Lowe (5) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 99:28 0:49 |
3.1 | 6:25 | 6:16 | 6:32 | 15 | 6:25 | 100:07 (0:39,0.6) |
100:07 (0:39,0.6%) |
100:07 100:07 |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Alex Manens (1), Antonio Robles (2), Andrew Delgadillo (3), Dhruva Bhagwat (4), Ethan Familetti (5) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 105:24 0:29 |
3.1 | 6:48 | 6:42 | 6:51 | 15 | 6:48 | 106:37 (1:12,1.1) |
106:37 (1:12,1.1%) |
106:37 106:37 |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Alec Carrera (1), Hayden Boone (2), Ian Trela (3), Robert Choi (4), Anthony Kaiser (5) | |
F/S 5th 5 | 1/1 | 110:43 0:40 |
3.1 | 7:09 | 7:03 | 7:16 | 15 | 7:09 | 114:13 (3:30,3.1) |
114:13 (3:30,3.1%) |
114:13 114:13 |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Zane Hensley (1), Matthew Donahue (2), Austin Iburg (3), James Ludwico (4), Rohit Vakkalagadda (5) | |
F/S 6th 5 | 1/1 | 114:03 0:24 |
3.1 | 7:21 | 7:18 | 7:25 | 15 | 7:21 | 120:53 (6:50,5.7) |
120:53 (6:50,5.7%) |
120:53 120:53 |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Ian Muller (1), Aidan Silva (2), Tommy Snycerski (3), Alejandro Torres (4), Robby Kerslake (5) | |
F/S 7th 5 | 1/1 | 117:09 0:48 |
3.1 | 7:33 | 7:27 | 7:42 | 15 | 7:33 | Nathan Stark (1), Noah Kihmm (2), Yash Nanda (3), Henri Quattrini (4), Matthew Choi (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nolan Topper | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:20.5 | 4:57 | 1/10 | 1/68 | 1/4 | 17:35 (2:14) |
17:07 (1:47) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
2 | Galen Topper | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:39.7 | 5:03 | 2/10 | 2/68 | 1/4 | 17:39 (1:59) |
17:21 (1:41) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
3 | Daniel Vaca | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:05.2 | 5:11 | 3/10 | 3/68 | 1/4 | 16:50 (0:45) |
16:50 (0:45) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
4 | William Luders | Sr | Valley Christn | 16:05.7 | 5:12 | |||||||
5 | Ryunosuke Yanashita | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:20.1 | 5:16 | 4/10 | 4/68 | 1/4 | 16:16.4 | 16:16.4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
6 | Jack Glanville | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:56 | 5:28 | 5/10 | 5/68 | 1/4 | 17:07 (0:11) |
17:07 (0:11) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
7 | Ben Callon | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:02.9 | 5:30 | 6/10 | 6/68 | 1/4 | 16:56.8 | 16:56.8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
8 | Ben Pinkel | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:05.4 | 5:31 | 7/10 | 7/68 | 1/2 | 17:00.1 | 17:00.1 | ||
9 | Mateo Cauchi | Jr | Mitty | 17:08.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
10 | Tanish Chettiar | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:10.1 | 5:32 | 8/10 | 8/68 | 1/1 | 16:51.1 | 16:51.1 | ||
11 | Suvan Kumar | Sr | St Francis | 17:15.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
12 | Vibhu Krishnan | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:19.4 | 5:35 | 9/10 | 9/68 | 1/1 | 17:21 (0:02) |
17:21 (0:02) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
13 | Joseph Sarmenta | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:19.5 | 5:35 | 10/10 | 10/68 | 1/1 | 17:27 (0:07) |
17:27 (0:07) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
14 | Nicholas Meeker | Sr | Mitty | 17:26.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
15 | Owen Kato | Jr | St Francis | 17:38.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
16 | Orion Espiritu | So | St Francis | 18:02.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
17 | Liam Saxton | Fr | Mitty | 18:07.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
18 | Connor Chancey | Sr | Mitty | 18:08.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
19 | Noah Shinn | Sr | Valley Christn | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
20 | Colin Pereira | Jr | St Francis | 18:21.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
21 | Nathan Lo | Fr | St Francis | 18:31.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
22 | Alfredo Orozco De Rueda | Jr | Mitty | 18:56.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
23 | Jaime Zepeda | Jr | St Francis | 18:56.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
24 | David Gong | Sr | Mitty | 19:12.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
25 | Nathanial Hobden | Jr | Valley Christn | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
26 | Colby Zapp | Jr | Valley Christn | 19:57.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
27 | Matthew Uthayopas | Jr | Valley Christn | 20:30.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
28 | Aden Jo | Jr | Mitty | 20:39.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
29 | Nikolas Adams | Jr | Valley Christn | 21:14.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:36 |
80:22 16:04 5:11 |
17 | Nolan Topper Sr 15:21 4:57 1 |
Galen Topper Sr 15:40 5:03 2 |
Daniel Vaca Sr 16:05 5:11 3 |
Ryunosuke Yanashita Jr 16:20 5:16 5 |
Jack Glanville Jr 16:56 5:28 6 |
Ben Callon Sr 17:03 5:30 7 |
Ben Pinkel Jr 17:05 5:31 8 |
2 | Mitty 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:48 |
89:47 17:57 5:48 |
68 | Mateo Cauchi Jr 17:08 5:32 9 |
Nicholas Meeker Sr 17:27 5:38 11 |
Liam Saxton Fr 18:08 5:51 14 |
Connor Chancey Sr 18:09 5:51 15 |
Alfredo Orozco De Rueda Jr 18:56 6:06 19 |
David Gong Sr 19:13 6:12 21 |
Aden Jo Jr 20:40 6:40 25 |
3 | St Francis 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
89:50 17:58 5:48 |
70 | Suvan Kumar Sr 17:15 5:34 10 |
Owen Kato Jr 17:38 5:41 12 |
Orion Espiritu So 18:03 5:49 13 |
Colin Pereira Jr 18:22 5:55 17 |
Nathan Lo Fr 18:32 5:59 18 |
Jaime Zepeda Jr 18:56 6:07 20 |
|
4 | Valley Christn 2-2-4-4-4 Gap: 4:25 |
94:28 18:54 6:06 |
89 | William Luders Sr 16:06 5:12 4 |
Noah Shinn Sr 18:14 5:53 16 |
Nathanial Hobden Jr 19:41 6:21 22 |
Colby Zapp Jr 19:58 6:26 23 |
Matthew Uthayopas Jr 20:30 6:37 24 |
Nikolas Adams Jr 21:14 6:51 26 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
85:57 17:11 5:33 |
15 | Ben Callon Sr 17:03 5:30 1 |
Ben Pinkel Jr 17:05 5:31 2 |
Tanish Chettiar Jr 17:10 5:32 3 |
Vibhu Krishnan Jr 17:19 5:35 4 |
Joseph Sarmenta Sr 17:20 5:35 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uriel Ramirez | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:24.3 | 5:37 | 1/19 | 11/68 | 1/4 | 17:33 (0:09) |
17:33 (0:09) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
2 | Jack Frida | So | Bellarmine | 17:27 | 5:38 | 2/19 | 12/68 | 1/4 | 17:37 (0:10) |
17:37 (0:10) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
3 | Benthan Vu | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:30.1 | 5:39 | 3/19 | 13/68 | 1/4 | 17:42 (0:12) |
17:42 (0:12) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
4 | Dylan Papenfuss | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:49.3 | 5:45 | 4/19 | 14/68 | 1/4 | 18:57 (1:07) |
17:34.3 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP) | |
5 | Isaiah Zamora | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:16.8 | 5:54 | 5/19 | 16/68 | 1/3 | 17:58 | 17:58 | ||
6 | Jonathan Mcsweeney | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:18.9 | 5:54 | 6/19 | 17/68 | 1/2 | 18:18.2 | 18:18.2 | ||
7 | Matthew Affinito | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:42.4 | 6:02 | 7/19 | 21/68 | 1/2 | 18:34.2 | 18:34.2 | ||
8 | Ryan Kropp | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:44.2 | 6:03 | 8/19 | 23/68 | 1/1 | 19:01 (0:17) |
19:01 (0:17) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
9 | Kurt Johnston | Sr | St Francis | 19:13.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
10 | Max Amend | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:17.2 | 6:13 | 9/19 | 27/68 | 1/1 | 19:38 (0:21) |
19:38 (0:21) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
11 | Cheston Opsasnick | Jr | St Francis | 19:27.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
12 | Aaron Dowling | Sr | St Francis | 19:35.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
13 | Jaime Garcia | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:41.8 | 6:21 | 10/19 | 31/68 | 1/1 | 19:53 (0:11) |
19:53 (0:11) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Andrew Salisbury | Fr | Valley Christn | 19:54.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
15 | Tyler T Matsumoto | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:25.5 | 6:35 | 11/19 | 36/68 | 1/1 | 20:12.5 | 20:12.5 | ||
16 | Benjamin Carte | Jr | St Francis | 20:40.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
17 | Zack Beytoughan | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:45.7 | 6:42 | 12/19 | 38/68 | 1/1 | 19:57.6 | 19:57.6 | ||
18 | Evan Broccoli | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:46.3 | 6:42 | 13/19 | 39/68 | 1/1 | 19:53.6 | 19:53.6 | ||
19 | Alex Claure | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:46.8 | 6:42 | 14/19 | 40/68 | 1/1 | 22:09 (1:22) |
22:09 (1:22) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
20 | Matthew Giusti | Sr | St Francis | 20:47.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
21 | Alexander Page | Fr | Valley Christn | 20:58.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
22 | Anthony Ng | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:05.8 | 6:48 | 15/19 | 42/68 | 1/1 | 20:59 | 20:44 | ||
23 | Jack Livingood | Sr | St Francis | 21:15.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
24 | Ryan Agdassi | Jr | St Francis | 21:28.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
25 | Fadi Ballou | Sr | Mitty | 21:42.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
26 | Christopher Lin | Jr | Mitty | 21:42.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
27 | Owen Chun | Jr | Mitty | 21:47.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
28 | Benjamin Mui | Jr | Mitty | 22:24.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
29 | Donovan Mcpeek | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:50.8 | 7:22 | 16/19 | 53/68 | 1/1 | 23:38 (0:47) |
20:55.3 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP) | |
30 | Brennan Aquino | Jr | Bellarmine | 25:51.3 | 8:20 | 17/19 | 66/68 | 1/1 | 25:30.8 | 25:30.8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
31 | Nathan Tang | Fr | Valley Christn | 26:35.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
32 | Lucas Johnston | Jr | Bellarmine | 27:05.1 | 8:44 | 18/19 | 67/68 | 1/1 | 26:35.5 | 26:35.5 | ||
33 | Matt Hsieh | So | Valley Christn | 27:13.7 | 8:47 | |||||||
34 | Ojas Vashishtha | Sr | Mitty | 27:28 | 8:52 | |||||||
35 | Khoi Pham | Jr | Bellarmine | 28:13.8 | 9:06 | 19/19 | 68/68 | 1/1 | 26:24.2 | 26:24.2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
88:28 17:42 5:42 |
15 | Uriel Ramirez Jr 17:24 5:37 1 |
Jack Frida So 17:27 5:38 2 |
Benthan Vu Sr 17:30 5:39 3 |
Dylan Papenfuss Sr 17:49 5:45 4 |
Isaiah Zamora Sr 18:17 5:54 5 |
Jonathan Mcsweeney Jr 18:19 5:54 6 |
Matthew Affinito Jr 18:42 6:02 7 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:35 |
99:44 19:57 6:26 |
50 | Kurt Johnston Sr 19:13 6:12 8 |
Cheston Opsasnick Jr 19:28 6:17 9 |
Aaron Dowling Sr 19:35 6:19 10 |
Benjamin Carte Jr 20:40 6:40 11 |
Matthew Giusti Sr 20:48 6:42 12 |
Jack Livingood Sr 21:16 6:52 13 |
Ryan Agdassi Jr 21:28 6:56 14 |
3 | Mitty 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:45 |
115:05 23:01 7:25 |
85 | Fadi Ballou Sr 21:43 7:00 15 |
Christopher Lin Jr 21:43 7:00 16 |
Owen Chun Jr 21:48 7:02 17 |
Benjamin Mui Jr 22:24 7:14 18 |
Ojas Vashishtha Sr 27:28 8:52 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
94:45 18:57 6:07 |
15 | Jonathan Mcsweeney Jr 18:19 5:54 1 |
Matthew Affinito Jr 18:42 6:02 2 |
Ryan Kropp Jr 18:44 6:03 3 |
Max Amend Jr 19:17 6:13 4 |
Jaime Garcia Sr 19:42 6:21 5 |
Tyler T Matsumoto Jr 20:26 6:35 6 |
Zack Beytoughan Jr 20:46 6:42 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
103:50 20:46 6:42 |
15 | Tyler T Matsumoto Jr 20:26 6:35 1 |
Zack Beytoughan Jr 20:46 6:42 2 |
Evan Broccoli Jr 20:46 6:42 3 |
Alex Claure Sr 20:47 6:42 4 |
Anthony Ng Jr 21:06 6:48 5 |
Donovan Mcpeek Jr 22:51 7:22 6 |
Brennan Aquino Jr 25:51 8:20 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanay Doppalapudi | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:12.3 | 5:52 | 1/39 | 15/68 | 1/3 | 18:12.2 | 18:12.2 | ||
2 | Ian Knight | So | Bellarmine | 18:22.2 | 5:56 | 2/39 | 18/68 | 1/3 | 18:12.1 | 18:12.1 | ||
3 | Jude Hammers | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:25.8 | 5:57 | 3/39 | 19/68 | 1/3 | 18:10.6 | 18:10.6 | ||
4 | Reed Bodnar-Cohen | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:37.3 | 6:00 | 4/39 | 20/68 | 1/3 | 18:39 (0:01) |
18:39 (0:01) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Mateo Leclair | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:42.8 | 6:02 | 5/39 | 22/68 | 1/3 | 18:46 (0:03) |
18:46 (0:03) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Liam Mckeown | So | Bellarmine | 18:44.6 | 6:03 | 6/39 | 24/68 | 1/3 | 18:46 (0:02) |
18:46 (0:02) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Tyler Craven | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:44.9 | 6:03 | 7/39 | 25/68 | 1/2 | 19:09 (0:24) |
19:09 (0:24) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Vincent Pecoraro | So | Bellarmine | 18:50.9 | 6:05 | 8/39 | 26/68 | 1/2 | 19:52 (1:01) |
19:52 (1:01) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
9 | Matthew Mullane | Fr | St Francis | 18:56.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Ethan Kawahara | So | St Francis | 18:58.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
11 | Sammy O'brien | So | St Francis | 19:06.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
12 | Angad Dhami | Fr | St Francis | 19:13.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Abdulsalam Raja | So | Bellarmine | 19:20.7 | 6:14 | 9/39 | 28/68 | 1/2 | 19:36 (0:15) |
19:36 (0:15) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
14 | Sonny Lowe | So | Bellarmine | 19:22.2 | 6:15 | 10/39 | 29/68 | 1/2 | 19:17.8 | 19:17.8 | ||
15 | Edward Hua | So | St Francis | 19:23.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Alex Manens | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:24.8 | 6:16 | 11/39 | 30/68 | 1/2 | 19:33 (0:08) |
19:33 (0:08) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
17 | Kyan Agdassi | So | St Francis | 19:32.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
18 | Sanjit Borle | Fr | St Francis | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
19 | Antonio Robles | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:47.7 | 6:23 | 12/39 | 32/68 | 1/2 | 19:36.1 | 19:36.1 | ||
20 | Andrew Delgadillo | So | Bellarmine | 19:56.7 | 6:26 | 13/39 | 33/68 | 1/2 | 20:03 (0:07) |
20:03 (0:07) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
21 | Dhruva Bhagwat | So | Bellarmine | 20:04.7 | 6:29 | 14/39 | 34/68 | 1/2 | 20:27 (0:23) |
20:27 (0:23) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
22 | Ethan Familetti | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:13.9 | 6:32 | 15/39 | 35/68 | 1/2 | 20:10.9 | 20:10.9 | ||
23 | Alec Carrera | So | Bellarmine | 20:45.5 | 6:42 | 16/39 | 37/68 | 1/2 | 20:52 (0:07) |
20:52 (0:07) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
24 | Rashiq Mazumder | Fr | Mitty | 20:45.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
25 | Hayden Boone | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:58 | 6:46 | 17/39 | 41/68 | 1/1 | 20:24.9 | 20:24.9 | ||
26 | Ian Trela | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:13 | 6:51 | 18/39 | 43/68 | 1/1 | 21:40 (0:27) |
21:40 (0:27) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
27 | Robert Choi | So | Bellarmine | 21:13.3 | 6:51 | 19/39 | 44/68 | 1/1 | 21:10.6 | 21:10.6 | ||
28 | Anthony Kaiser | So | Bellarmine | 21:14.6 | 6:51 | 20/39 | 45/68 | 1/1 | 22:34 (1:19) |
22:34 (1:19) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
29 | Riley Quigley | So | St Francis | 21:24.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
30 | Eshaan Murali | Fr | St Francis | 21:29.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
31 | Jayden Visitacion | So | St Francis | 21:41.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
32 | Kyle Lin | So | Mitty | 21:51.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
33 | Zane Hensley | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:52.3 | 7:03 | 21/39 | 46/68 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
34 | Matthew Donahue | So | Bellarmine | 21:52.8 | 7:03 | 22/39 | 47/68 | 1/1 | 22:59 (1:07) |
22:59 (1:07) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
35 | Austin Iburg | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:59.1 | 7:06 | 23/39 | 48/68 | 1/1 | 22:37 (0:38) |
22:37 (0:38) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
36 | James Ludwico | So | Bellarmine | 22:25.7 | 7:14 | 24/39 | 49/68 | 1/1 | 22:40 (0:14) |
21:42.2 | Go Bells! (LR) | |
37 | Rohit Vakkalagadda | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:32.6 | 7:16 | 25/39 | 50/68 | 1/1 | 23:45 (1:13) |
23:45 (1:13) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
38 | Gavin Nguyen | Fr | Mitty | 22:32.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
39 | Ian Muller | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:37.1 | 7:18 | 26/39 | 51/68 | 1/1 | 23:31 (0:54) |
23:31 (0:54) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
40 | Joshua Reo | Fr | St Francis | 22:38.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
41 | Aidan Silva | So | Bellarmine | 22:39.3 | 7:18 | 27/39 | 52/68 | 1/1 | 22:49 (0:09) |
22:49 (0:09) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
42 | Tommy Snycerski | So | Bellarmine | 22:52.4 | 7:23 | 28/39 | 54/68 | 1/1 | 20:44.9 | 19:48.8 | ||
43 | Alejandro Torres | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:53.1 | 7:23 | 29/39 | 55/68 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
44 | Robby Kerslake | So | Bellarmine | 23:01 | 7:25 | 30/39 | 56/68 | 1/1 | 23:37 (0:36) |
22:11.6 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP) | |
45 | Nathan Stark | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:05.3 | 7:27 | 31/39 | 57/68 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
46 | William Santillana | Fr | St Francis | 23:06.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
47 | Noah Kihmm | So | Bellarmine | 23:08.7 | 7:28 | 32/39 | 58/68 | 1/1 | 23:26 (0:17) |
21:17.6 | Go Bells! (LR) | |
48 | Nikolas Krause | Fr | Mitty | 23:23.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
49 | Yash Nanda | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:30.2 | 7:35 | 33/39 | 59/68 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
50 | Henri Quattrini | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:31.5 | 7:35 | 34/39 | 60/68 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
51 | Anthony Chuang | Jr | Mitty | 23:34.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
52 | Rohan Kosalge | Fr | St Francis | 23:51.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
53 | Matthew Choi | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:53.4 | 7:42 | 35/39 | 61/68 | 1/1 | 24:55 (1:02) |
24:55 (1:02) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
54 | Ben Agustin | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:54.4 | 7:43 | 36/39 | 62/68 | 1/1 | 25:05 (1:10) |
25:05 (1:10) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
55 | Edrick Chang | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:02.9 | 7:45 | 37/39 | 63/68 | 1/1 | 25:55 (1:53) |
25:55 (1:53) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
56 | Carter Adair | Fr | St Francis | 24:17.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
57 | Ryan Chen | So | St Francis | 24:18.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
58 | Aaron Meng | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:28.3 | 7:54 | 38/39 | 64/68 | 1/1 | 25:47 (1:18) |
25:47 (1:18) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
59 | Nathan Cutaran | So | Bellarmine | 24:35.1 | 7:56 | 39/39 | 65/68 | 1/1 | 22:52.7 | 22:52.7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
60 | Yatin Menon | Fr | St Francis | 25:51.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
61 | Garett Ho | Fr | Mitty | 32:17 | 10:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
92:20 18:28 5:57 |
15 | Tanay Doppalapudi Fr 18:12 5:52 1 |
Ian Knight So 18:22 5:56 2 |
Jude Hammers Fr 18:26 5:57 3 |
Reed Bodnar-Cohen Fr 18:37 6:00 4 |
Mateo Leclair Fr 18:43 6:02 5 |
Liam Mckeown So 18:45 6:03 6 |
Tyler Craven Fr 18:45 6:03 7 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:27 |
95:38 19:08 6:10 |
50 | Matthew Mullane Fr 18:57 6:07 8 |
Ethan Kawahara So 18:59 6:07 9 |
Sammy O'brien So 19:06 6:10 10 |
Angad Dhami Fr 19:13 6:12 11 |
Edward Hua So 19:24 6:15 12 |
Kyan Agdassi So 19:33 6:18 13 |
Sanjit Borle Fr 19:35 6:19 14 |
3 | Mitty 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:49 |
112:08 22:26 7:14 |
85 | Rashiq Mazumder Fr 20:46 6:42 15 |
Kyle Lin So 21:52 7:03 16 |
Gavin Nguyen Fr 22:33 7:16 17 |
Nikolas Krause Fr 23:24 7:33 18 |
Anthony Chuang Jr 23:34 7:36 19 |
Garett Ho Fr 32:17 10:25 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
95:03 19:01 6:08 |
15 | Liam Mckeown So 18:45 6:03 1 |
Tyler Craven Fr 18:45 6:03 2 |
Vincent Pecoraro So 18:51 6:05 3 |
Abdulsalam Raja So 19:21 6:14 4 |
Sonny Lowe So 19:22 6:15 5 |
Alex Manens Fr 19:25 6:16 6 |
Antonio Robles Fr 19:48 6:23 9 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:09 |
103:43 20:45 6:42 |
48 | Kyan Agdassi So 19:33 6:18 7 |
Sanjit Borle Fr 19:35 6:19 8 |
Riley Quigley So 21:24 6:54 10 |
Eshaan Murali Fr 21:29 6:56 11 |
Jayden Visitacion So 21:42 7:00 12 |
Joshua Reo Fr 22:39 7:18 13 |
William Santillana Fr 23:06 7:27 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
99:28 19:54 6:25 |
15 | Alex Manens Fr 19:25 6:16 1 |
Antonio Robles Fr 19:48 6:23 2 |
Andrew Delgadillo So 19:57 6:26 3 |
Dhruva Bhagwat So 20:05 6:29 4 |
Ethan Familetti Fr 20:14 6:32 5 |
Alec Carrera So 20:46 6:42 6 |
Hayden Boone Fr 20:58 6:46 7 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:40 |
118:13 23:39 7:38 |
50 | Joshua Reo Fr 22:39 7:18 8 |
William Santillana Fr 23:06 7:27 9 |
Rohan Kosalge Fr 23:52 7:42 10 |
Carter Adair Fr 24:18 7:50 11 |
Ryan Chen So 24:19 7:51 12 |
Yatin Menon Fr 25:52 8:21 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
105:24 21:05 6:48 |
15 | Alec Carrera So 20:46 6:42 1 |
Hayden Boone Fr 20:58 6:46 2 |
Ian Trela Fr 21:13 6:51 3 |
Robert Choi So 21:13 6:51 4 |
Anthony Kaiser So 21:15 6:51 5 |
Zane Hensley Fr 21:52 7:03 6 |
Matthew Donahue So 21:53 7:03 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
110:43 22:09 7:09 |
15 | Zane Hensley Fr 21:52 7:03 1 |
Matthew Donahue So 21:53 7:03 2 |
Austin Iburg Fr 21:59 7:06 3 |
James Ludwico So 22:26 7:14 4 |
Rohit Vakkalagadda Fr 22:33 7:16 5 |
Ian Muller Fr 22:37 7:18 6 |
Aidan Silva So 22:39 7:18 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
114:03 22:49 7:21 |
15 | Ian Muller Fr 22:37 7:18 1 |
Aidan Silva So 22:39 7:18 2 |
Tommy Snycerski So 22:52 7:23 3 |
Alejandro Torres Fr 22:53 7:23 4 |
Robby Kerslake So 23:01 7:25 5 |
Nathan Stark Fr 23:05 7:27 6 |
Noah Kihmm So 23:09 7:28 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
117:09 23:26 7:33 |
15 | Nathan Stark Fr 23:05 7:27 1 |
Noah Kihmm So 23:09 7:28 2 |
Yash Nanda Fr 23:30 7:35 3 |
Henri Quattrini Fr 23:32 7:35 4 |
Matthew Choi Fr 23:53 7:42 5 |
Ben Agustin Fr 23:54 7:43 6 |
Edrick Chang Fr 24:03 7:45 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV | Jessica Guardino, So, 21:26.9, Valley Christn | St Francis, 117:17.4, 32 |
V | Isabelle Cairns, Sr, 19:06.2, St Francis | St Francis, 102:07.2, 19 |