Bellarmine Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/25/21
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adams, Richard | Fr | Fr | 19:01 | 7:19 | 2.6 | 89/193 | 21/68 | 77/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Affinito, Matthew | Sr | V | 15:48 | 6:05 | 2.6 | 63/115 | 5/7 | 12/148 | 6/16 | |||||
Agueros, Kai | Jr | JV | 17:09 | 6:36 | 2.6 | 32/133 | 11/33 | 41/148 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Agustin, Ben | So | So | 18:25 | 7:05 | 2.6 | 65/121 | 14/33 | 65/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Alvarez, Paolo | Jr | JV | 16:37 | 6:23 | 2.6 | 15/133 | 5/33 | 29/148 | 1/10 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Amanuel, Zachary | So | So | 19:21 | 7:27 | 2.6 | 85/121 | 19/33 | 87/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Aquino, Brennan | Sr | JV | 19:08 | 7:22 | 2.6 | 95/133 | 26/33 | 80/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Arthur, Brayton | Jr | JV | 22:22 | 8:36 | 2.6 | 128/133 | 32/33 | 121/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Arya, Arjun | Fr | Fr | 19:34 | 7:32 | 2.6 | 109/193 | 29/68 | 93/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Barrientos, Sergio | Jr | JV | 20:21 | 7:50 | 2.6 | 118/133 | 31/33 | 103/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Barrios, Eduardo | So | So | 17:39 | 6:47 | 2.6 | 55/121 | 11/33 | 48/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Bauman, Austin | Fr | Fr | 25:44 | 9:54 | 2.6 | 183/193 | 63/68 | 140/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Bennett, Chase | Fr | Fr | 22:26 | 8:38 | 2.6 | 162/193 | 52/68 | 123/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bhagwat, Dhruva | Jr | JV | 15:50 | 6:05 | 2.6 | 6/133 | 1/33 | 14/148 | 5/17 | |||||
Bodnar-Cohen, Reed | So | So | 15:26 | 5:56 | 2.6 | 7/121 | 1/33 | 8/148 | 5/19 | |||||
Borer, Alec | Jr | V | 16:09 | 6:13 | 2.6 | 79/115 | 7/7 | 21/148 | 3/8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Boyd, Patrick | So | V | 15:03 | 5:47 | 2.6 | 34/196 | 2/7 | 4/148 | 8/35 | |||||
Boyer, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 19:05 | 7:20 | 2.6 | 92/193 | 22/68 | 78/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Brannan, Colin | Jr | JV | 16:03 | 6:10 | 2.6 | 9/133 | 2/33 | 17/148 | 2/16 | |||||
Bridgnell, William | Fr | Fr | 18:35 | 7:09 | 2.6 | 75/193 | 16/68 | 66/148 | 1/2 | |||||
Broccoli, Benjamin | Fr | Fr | 16:31 | 6:21 | 2.6 | 19/193 | 5/68 | 26/148 | 1/12 | |||||
Burch, William | Fr | Fr | 17:46 | 6:50 | 2.6 | 53/193 | 12/68 | 53/148 | 1/5 | |||||
Butler, Kyle | Sr | V | 16:08 | 6:12 | 2.6 | 78/115 | 6/7 | 20/148 | 6/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Carlo Ibarra, Juan | So | So | 20:38 | 7:56 | 2.6 | 99/121 | 23/33 | 107/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Chau, Dylan | Fr | Fr | 23:56 | 9:12 | 2.6 | 176/193 | 61/68 | 136/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Chauhan, Aadi | Fr | Fr | 20:22 | 7:50 | 2.6 | 134/193 | 37/68 | 104/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Chen, Roy | Fr | Fr | 23:49 | 9:10 | 2.6 | 175/193 | 60/68 | 135/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Chettiar, Shrey | Fr | Fr | 16:00 | 6:09 | 2.6 | 12/193 | 1/68 | 16/148 | 6/18 | |||||
Cheung, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 20:52 | 8:02 | 2.6 | 146/193 | 43/68 | 111/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Choi, Robert | Jr | JV | 16:32 | 6:22 | 2.6 | 14/133 | 4/33 | 27/148 | 2/13 | |||||
Cozort, Donovan | Fr | Fr | 18:58 | 7:18 | 2.6 | 85/193 | 20/68 | 75/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Craven, Tyler | So | V | 14:39 | 5:38 | 2.6 | 20/196 | 1/7 | 2/148 | 16/36 | |||||
Criss, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 19:24 | 7:28 | 2.6 | 102/193 | 27/68 | 88/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Cutaran, Nathan | Jr | JV | 17:57 | 6:54 | 2.6 | 60/133 | 18/33 | 57/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Dass, Rivan | Fr | Fr | 20:23 | 7:50 | 2.6 | 135/193 | 38/68 | 105/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
del Rio, Robert | Fr | Fr | 20:52 | 8:02 | 2.6 | 147/193 | 44/68 | 112/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Delaney, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 20:54 | 8:02 | 2.6 | 148/193 | 45/68 | 113/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Delgadillo, Andrew | Jr | JV | 16:07 | 6:12 | 2.6 | 10/133 | 3/33 | 18/148 | 2/15 | |||||
Dinkar, Siddarth | Jr | JV | 18:41 | 7:11 | 2.6 | 83/133 | 23/33 | 67/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Donahue, Matthew | Jr | JV | 19:13 | 7:23 | 2.6 | 98/133 | 28/33 | 84/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Doppalapudi, Tanay | So | V | 15:16 | 5:52 | 2.6 | 45/196 | 4/7 | 6/148 | 2/32 | |||||
Dsouza, Shamit | Fr | Fr | 19:47 | 7:37 | 2.6 | 118/193 | 32/68 | 97/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Du, Owen | Fr | Fr | 21:02 | 8:05 | 2.6 | 153/193 | 48/68 | 116/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Dumont, Thomas | Fr | Fr | 16:23 | 6:18 | 2.6 | 16/193 | 4/68 | 23/148 | 2/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Familetti, Ethan | So | So | 16:38 | 6:24 | 2.6 | 33/121 | 7/33 | 30/148 | 1/7 | |||||
Felipe, Ethan | Fr | Fr | 23:39 | 9:06 | 2.6 | 173/193 | 59/68 | 134/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Flores, Dane | Fr | Fr | 17:52 | 6:52 | 2.6 | 55/193 | 13/68 | 56/148 | 1/4 | |||||
Ghadiali, Murteza | Jr | JV | 18:21 | 7:03 | 2.6 | 75/133 | 22/33 | 63/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Ghosh, Ayush | Fr | Fr | 21:15 | 8:10 | 2.6 | 158/193 | 49/68 | 117/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Gigliotti, James | Jr | JV | 17:13 | 6:37 | 2.6 | 35/133 | 12/33 | 42/148 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Gomez, Sean | So | So | 28:33 | 10:59 | 2.6 | 120/121 | 32/33 | 146/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Gupta-verma, Kailash | Jr | JV | 18:14 | 7:01 | 2.6 | 70/133 | 20/33 | 60/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Haas, Andrew | So | So | 15:57 | 6:08 | 2.6 | 13/121 | 3/33 | 15/148 | 2/16 | |||||
Hammers, Jude | So | V | 15:20 | 5:54 | 2.6 | 51/196 | 5/7 | 7/148 | 1/28 | |||||
Han, Joon | Fr | Fr | 22:33 | 8:40 | 2.6 | 164/193 | 54/68 | 125/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Hendradi, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 18:23 | 7:04 | 2.6 | 69/193 | 15/68 | 64/148 | 1/3 | |||||
Hickman, Max | Jr | JV | 16:51 | 6:29 | 2.6 | 21/133 | 7/33 | 32/148 | 1/6 | |||||
Hively, Carter | Sr | JV | 19:05 | 7:20 | 2.6 | 94/133 | 25/33 | 78/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Hively, Dylan | So | So | 23:36 | 9:05 | 2.6 | 110/121 | 27/33 | 132/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Howard, Noah | Fr | Fr | 19:37 | 7:33 | 2.6 | 113/193 | 30/68 | 94/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Iburg, Austin | So | So | 18:49 | 7:14 | 2.6 | 76/121 | 16/33 | 71/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Irudayaraj, Akshay | Fr | Fr | 23:34 | 9:04 | 2.6 | 172/193 | 58/68 | 131/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Jennings, Will | Sr | JV | 18:51 | 7:15 | 2.6 | 89/133 | 24/33 | 72/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Jothiprakasam, Jerom | So | So | 24:21 | 9:22 | 2.6 | 112/121 | 29/33 | 137/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Jun, Luke | Fr | Fr | 22:51 | 8:47 | 2.6 | 165/193 | 55/68 | 127/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Kaiser, Anthony | Jr | JV | 16:54 | 6:30 | 2.6 | 23/133 | 9/33 | 35/148 | 1/5 | |||||
Kaye, Wyatt | Fr | Fr | 26:45 | 10:17 | 2.6 | 190/193 | 67/68 | 145/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Kerslake, Robby | Jr | JV | 17:18 | 6:39 | 2.6 | 38/133 | 13/33 | 43/148 | 1/3 | |||||
Khan, Zydaan | Fr | Fr | 25:12 | 9:42 | 2.6 | 182/193 | 62/68 | 139/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Kihmm, Noah | Jr | V | 15:47 | 6:04 | 2.6 | 81/196 | 6/7 | 11/148 | 1/20 | |||||
Kim, Brian | So | So | 18:49 | 7:14 | 2.6 | 75/121 | 15/33 | 70/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Kropp, Liam | So | So | 16:51 | 6:29 | 2.6 | 39/121 | 8/33 | 32/148 | 1/3 | |||||
Kropp, Ryan | Sr | V | 14:57 | 5:45 | 2.6 | 24/115 | 2/7 | 3/148 | 7/20 | |||||
Lapiz, Apolo | Fr | Fr | 18:15 | 7:01 | 2.6 | 65/193 | 14/68 | 61/148 | 1/3 | |||||
Lee, Benjamin | Fr | Fr | 22:31 | 8:40 | 2.6 | 163/193 | 53/68 | 124/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Lee, Jared | Fr | Fr | 20:16 | 7:48 | 2.6 | 132/193 | 36/68 | 102/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Lee, Tate | So | So | 21:54 | 8:25 | 2.6 | 104/121 | 25/33 | 119/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Lencioni, Timothy | Sr | JV | 17:36 | 6:46 | 2.6 | 45/133 | 14/33 | 47/148 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Leong, Adam | Jr | JV | 18:09 | 6:59 | 2.6 | 64/133 | 19/33 | 58/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Letsinger, Sam | Fr | Fr | 22:06 | 8:30 | 2.6 | 159/193 | 50/68 | 120/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Li, Aiden | So | So | 19:44 | 7:35 | 2.6 | 93/121 | 22/33 | 95/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Linares, Noah | Fr | Fr | 17:44 | 6:49 | 2.6 | 52/193 | 11/68 | 52/148 | 1/5 | |||||
Ludwico, James | Jr | JV | 18:18 | 7:02 | 2.6 | 71/133 | 21/33 | 62/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Macias, Michael | Jr | JV | 19:48 | 7:37 | 2.6 | 114/133 | 30/33 | 98/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Manens, Alex | So | So | 15:48 | 6:05 | 2.6 | 12/121 | 2/33 | 12/148 | 3/16 | |||||
Mari, Federico | Fr | Fr | 20:45 | 7:59 | 2.6 | 142/193 | 40/68 | 108/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Matlack, Anton | Fr | Fr | 17:19 | 6:40 | 2.6 | 41/193 | 8/68 | 44/148 | 1/9 | |||||
Matlack, Erik | Fr | Fr | 17:08 | 6:35 | 2.6 | 36/193 | 7/68 | 39/148 | 1/10 | |||||
Matsumoto, Tyler T | Sr | JV | 17:40 | 6:48 | 2.6 | 49/133 | 15/33 | 49/148 | 1/2 | |||||
McCracken, Nicco | Fr | Fr | 20:51 | 8:01 | 2.6 | 145/193 | 42/68 | 110/148 | 1/1 | |||||
McKeown, Ciaran | Fr | Fr | 16:20 | 6:17 | 2.6 | 15/193 | 3/68 | 22/148 | 3/16 | |||||
Mckeown, Liam | Jr | V | 15:29 | 5:57 | 2.6 | 50/115 | 4/7 | 10/148 | 6/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Mcsweeney, Jonathan | Sr | V | 15:26 | 5:56 | 2.6 | 47/115 | 3/7 | 8/148 | 8/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Mejias, Sebastian | Fr | Fr | 19:46 | 7:36 | 2.6 | 117/193 | 31/68 | 96/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Meng, Aaron | So | So | 18:59 | 7:18 | 2.6 | 80/121 | 18/33 | 76/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Mina, Vaughn | So | So | 22:43 | 8:44 | 2.6 | 108/121 | 26/33 | 126/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Moreland, Charles | Fr | Fr | 22:22 | 8:36 | 2.6 | 161/193 | 51/68 | 121/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Morishige, Noa | Jr | V | 15:07 | 5:49 | 2.6 | 39/196 | 3/7 | 5/148 | 4/34 | |||||
Mu, Jeffrey | Fr | So | 18:13 | 7:00 | 2.6 | 64/121 | 13/33 | 59/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Mughal, Umair | Fr | Fr | 20:14 | 7:47 | 2.6 | 130/193 | 34/68 | 100/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Muller, Ian | So | So | 19:26 | 7:28 | 2.6 | 86/121 | 20/33 | 90/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Murphy, Nolan | Sr | JV | 17:48 | 6:51 | 2.6 | 57/133 | 17/33 | 55/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Ng, Anthony | Sr | JV | 16:49 | 6:28 | 2.6 | 19/133 | 6/33 | 31/148 | 1/7 | |||||
Nguyen, Kaleb | Fr | Fr | 29:55 | 11:30 | 2.6 | 193/193 | 68/68 | 148/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Nunez, Jose | Fr | Fr | 17:41 | 6:48 | 2.6 | 50/193 | 10/68 | 50/148 | 1/5 | |||||
Park, Jeremy | Jr | JV | 17:04 | 6:34 | 2.6 | 28/133 | 10/33 | 38/148 | 1/5 | |||||
Park, Jonathan | Jr | JV | 19:11 | 7:23 | 2.6 | 96/133 | 27/33 | 82/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Patel, Sahaj | Fr | Fr | 20:15 | 7:47 | 2.6 | 131/193 | 35/68 | 101/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Pederson, Quinlan | Fr | Fr | 20:56 | 8:03 | 2.6 | 150/193 | 47/68 | 115/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Plascencia, Diego | Jr | JV | 16:54 | 6:30 | 2.6 | 22/133 | 8/33 | 34/148 | 1/6 | |||||
Qian, Derek | Fr | Fr | 19:11 | 7:23 | 2.6 | 96/193 | 24/68 | 82/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Quattrini, Henri | So | So | 18:51 | 7:15 | 2.6 | 78/121 | 17/33 | 72/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Raja, Abdulsalam | Jr | V | 14:36 | 5:37 | 2.6 | 16/115 | 1/7 | 1/148 | 12/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Reginelli, Ryder | Fr | Fr | 16:07 | 6:12 | 2.6 | 13/193 | 2/68 | 18/148 | 4/17 | |||||
Robles, Antonio | So | So | 16:30 | 6:21 | 2.6 | 30/121 | 5/33 | 25/148 | 2/11 | |||||
Roth, Jonathan | Fr | Fr | 18:48 | 7:14 | 2.6 | 80/193 | 18/68 | 69/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Rozbicki, Thaddeus | Fr | Fr | 19:08 | 7:22 | 2.6 | 94/193 | 23/68 | 80/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Ruiz, Nico | So | So | 16:35 | 6:23 | 2.6 | 31/121 | 6/33 | 28/148 | 1/10 | |||||
Russ, Drake | Sr | JV | 23:14 | 8:56 | 2.6 | 129/133 | 33/33 | 128/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Sehestedt, William | Fr | Fr | 23:21 | 8:59 | 2.6 | 168/193 | 56/68 | 129/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Shah, Devansh | Fr | Fr | 17:34 | 6:45 | 2.6 | 48/193 | 9/68 | 46/148 | 1/7 | |||||
Shah, Krish | Fr | Fr | 19:25 | 7:28 | 2.6 | 103/193 | 28/68 | 89/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Singh, Angad | Fr | Fr | 25:50 | 9:56 | 2.6 | 184/193 | 64/68 | 141/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sinn, Benjamin | So | So | 24:50 | 9:33 | 2.6 | 113/121 | 30/33 | 138/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sison, Alex | So | So | 26:24 | 10:09 | 2.6 | 119/121 | 31/33 | 144/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Snycerski, Tommy | Jr | V | 17:01 | 6:33 | 2.6 | 144/196 | 7/7 | 37/148 | 5/11 | |||||
Stark, Nathan | So | So | 17:26 | 6:42 | 2.6 | 49/121 | 10/33 | 45/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Stennis, Liam | So | So | 21:17 | 8:11 | 2.6 | 102/121 | 24/33 | 118/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Steven-Schneider, Tate | So | So | 19:31 | 7:30 | 2.6 | 88/121 | 21/33 | 91/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Stone, Kayden | Fr | Fr | 19:15 | 7:24 | 2.6 | 98/193 | 26/68 | 86/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Stout, Sawyer | So | So | 17:42 | 6:48 | 2.6 | 56/121 | 12/33 | 51/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Theocheung, Dylan | So | So | 17:08 | 6:35 | 2.6 | 44/121 | 9/33 | 39/148 | 1/2 | |||||
Torres, Joaquin | Fr | Fr | 18:47 | 7:13 | 2.6 | 78/193 | 17/68 | 68/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Tran, Farren | Fr | Fr | 20:50 | 8:01 | 2.6 | 143/193 | 41/68 | 109/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Trela, Ian | So | So | 16:25 | 6:19 | 2.6 | 26/121 | 4/33 | 24/148 | 3/13 | |||||
Tu, Arthur | Fr | Fr | 19:14 | 7:24 | 2.6 | 97/193 | 25/68 | 85/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Ulloa, Diego | Fr | Fr | 23:31 | 9:03 | 2.6 | 170/193 | 57/68 | 130/148 | 1/1 | |||||
van der Kouwe, Oliver | Fr | Fr | 20:55 | 8:03 | 2.6 | 149/193 | 46/68 | 114/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Vaswani, Ayaan | Fr | Fr | 26:01 | 10:00 | 2.6 | 186/193 | 65/68 | 142/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Verhoeven, Zander | Fr | Fr | 17:00 | 6:32 | 2.6 | 31/193 | 6/68 | 36/148 | 1/12 | |||||
Vu, Troy | So | So | 28:41 | 11:02 | 2.6 | 121/121 | 33/33 | 147/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Warty, Aniket | Fr | Fr | 26:06 | 10:02 | 2.6 | 187/193 | 66/68 | 143/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Weimers, Kellen | Sr | JV | 17:46 | 6:50 | 2.6 | 54/133 | 16/33 | 53/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Whitaker, Caleb | Fr | Fr | 20:03 | 7:43 | 2.6 | 124/193 | 33/68 | 99/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Wiens, Jacob | Jr | JV | 19:31 | 7:30 | 2.6 | 105/133 | 29/33 | 91/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Zaafran, Zayn | Fr | Fr | 18:53 | 7:16 | 2.6 | 83/193 | 19/68 | 74/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Zaelit, Jason | So | So | 23:36 | 9:05 | 2.6 | 111/121 | 28/33 | 133/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Zhao, Brian | Fr | Fr | 20:35 | 7:55 | 2.6 | 138/193 | 39/68 | 106/148 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/16 | 76:16 1:12 |
2.6 | 5:52 | 5:37 | 6:05 | 187 | 5:33 | Abdulsalam Raja (15), Ryan Kropp (22), Jonathan Mcsweeney (44), Liam Mckeown (47), Matthew Affinito (59) | |||||
V 1st 5 | 4/28 | 75:25 0:41 |
2.6 | 5:48 | 5:38 | 5:54 | 152 | 5:42 | Tyler Craven (15), Patrick Boyd (26), Noa Morishige (31), Tanay Doppalapudi (37), Jude Hammers (43) | |||||
So 1st 5 | 3/11 | 80:06 1:04 |
2.6 | 6:10 | 5:56 | 6:21 | 79 | 6:09 | Reed Bodnar-Cohen (6), Alex Manens (11), Andrew Haas (12), Ian Trela (23), Antonio Robles (27) | |||||
So 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 84:38 0:51 |
2.6 | 6:31 | 6:23 | 6:42 | 15 | 6:31 | Nico Ruiz (1), Ethan Familetti (2), Liam Kropp (3), Dylan Theocheung (4), Nathan Stark (5) | |||||
So 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 90:48 1:10 |
2.6 | 6:59 | 6:47 | 7:14 | 15 | 6:59 | Eduardo Barrios (1), Sawyer Stout (2), Jeffrey Mu (3), Ben Agustin (4), Brian Kim (5) | |||||
So 4th 5 | 1/1 | 95:26 0:37 |
2.6 | 7:20 | 7:14 | 7:28 | 15 | 7:20 | Austin Iburg (1), Henri Quattrini (2), Aaron Meng (3), Zachary Amanuel (4), Ian Muller (5) | |||||
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 103:04 2:23 |
2.6 | 7:56 | 7:30 | 8:25 | 15 | 7:56 | Tate Steven-Schneider (1), Aiden Li (2), Juan Carlo Ibarra (3), Liam Stennis (4), Tate Lee (5) | |||||
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 119:06 2:07 |
2.6 | 9:10 | 8:44 | 9:33 | 15 | 9:10 | Vaughn Mina (1), Dylan Hively (2), Jason Zaelit (3), Jerom Jothiprakasam (4), Benjamin Sinn (5) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/10 | 81:09 0:47 |
2.6 | 6:15 | 6:05 | 6:23 | 31 | 6:15 | Dhruva Bhagwat (3), Colin Brannan (4), Andrew Delgadillo (5), Robert Choi (9), Paolo Alvarez (10) | |||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 84:32 0:15 |
2.6 | 6:30 | 6:28 | 6:34 | 15 | 6:30 | Anthony Ng (1), Max Hickman (2), Diego Plascencia (3), Anthony Kaiser (4), Jeremy Park (5) | |||||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 86:56 0:31 |
2.6 | 6:41 | 6:36 | 6:48 | 15 | 6:41 | Kai Agueros (1), James Gigliotti (2), Robby Kerslake (3), Timothy Lencioni (4), Tyler T Matsumoto (5) | |||||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 89:54 0:28 |
2.6 | 6:55 | 6:50 | 7:01 | 15 | 6:55 | Kellen Weimers (1), Nolan Murphy (2), Nathan Cutaran (3), Adam Leong (4), Kailash Gupta-verma (5) | |||||
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 93:16 0:47 |
2.6 | 7:10 | 7:02 | 7:20 | 15 | 7:10 | James Ludwico (1), Murteza Ghadiali (2), Siddarth Dinkar (3), Will Jennings (4), Carter Hively (5) | |||||
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 96:51 0:40 |
2.6 | 7:27 | 7:22 | 7:37 | 15 | 7:27 | Brennan Aquino (1), Jonathan Park (2), Matthew Donahue (3), Jacob Wiens (4), Michael Macias (5) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 2/12 | 81:21 0:31 |
2.6 | 6:15 | 6:09 | 6:21 | 65 | 5:56 | Shrey Chettiar (11), Ryder Reginelli (12), Ciaran McKeown (13), Thomas Dumont (14), Benjamin Broccoli (15) | |||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 86:42 0:41 |
2.6 | 6:40 | 6:32 | 6:48 | 15 | 6:40 | Zander Verhoeven (1), Erik Matlack (2), Anton Matlack (3), Devansh Shah (4), Jose Nunez (5) | |||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 90:00 0:39 |
2.6 | 6:55 | 6:49 | 7:04 | 15 | 6:55 | Noah Linares (1), William Burch (2), Dane Flores (3), Apolo Lapiz (4), Nathan Hendradi (5) | |||||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 94:01 0:23 |
2.6 | 7:14 | 7:09 | 7:18 | 15 | 7:14 | William Bridgnell (1), Joaquin Torres (2), Jonathan Roth (3), Zayn Zaafran (4), Donovan Cozort (5) | |||||
Fr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 95:39 0:13 |
2.6 | 7:21 | 7:19 | 7:24 | 15 | 7:21 | Richard Adams (1), Nathan Boyer (2), Thaddeus Rozbicki (3), Derek Qian (4), Arthur Tu (5) | |||||
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 97:15 0:22 |
2.6 | 7:29 | 7:24 | 7:33 | 15 | 7:29 | Kayden Stone (1), Jacob Criss (2), Krish Shah (3), Arjun Arya (4), Noah Howard (5) | |||||
Fr 7th 5 | 1/1 | 100:05 0:29 |
2.6 | 7:42 | 7:36 | 7:47 | 15 | 7:42 | Sebastian Mejias (1), Shamit Dsouza (2), Caleb Whitaker (3), Umair Mughal (4), Sahaj Patel (5) | |||||
Fr 8th 5 | 1/1 | 102:21 0:29 |
2.6 | 7:52 | 7:48 | 7:59 | 15 | 7:52 | Jared Lee (1), Aadi Chauhan (2), Rivan Dass (3), Brian Zhao (4), Federico Mari (5) | |||||
Fr 9th 5 | 1/1 | 104:19 0:04 |
2.6 | 8:01 | 8:01 | 8:02 | 15 | 8:01 | Farren Tran (1), Nicco McCracken (2), Ryan Cheung (3), Robert del Rio (4), Daniel Delaney (5) | |||||
Fr 10th 5 | 1/1 | 106:14 1:11 |
2.6 | 8:10 | 8:03 | 8:30 | 15 | 8:10 | Oliver van der Kouwe (1), Quinlan Pederson (2), Owen Du (3), Ayush Ghosh (4), Sam Letsinger (5) | |||||
Fr 11th 5 | 1/1 | 112:43 0:29 |
2.6 | 8:40 | 8:36 | 8:47 | 15 | 8:40 | Charles Moreland (1), Chase Bennett (2), Benjamin Lee (3), Joon Han (4), Luke Jun (5) | |||||
Fr 12th 5 | 1/1 | 117:54 0:28 |
2.6 | 9:04 | 8:59 | 9:10 | 15 | 9:04 | William Sehestedt (1), Diego Ulloa (2), Akshay Irudayaraj (3), Ethan Felipe (4), Roy Chen (5) | |||||
Fr 13th 5 | 1/1 | 126:43 2:05 |
2.6 | 9:45 | 9:12 | 10:00 | 15 | 9:45 | Dylan Chau (1), Zydaan Khan (2), Austin Bauman (3), Angad Singh (4), Ayaan Vaswani (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison Dance | Sr | Saratoga | 13:31 | 5:12 | |||||||
2 | Aidan Dimick | Sr | Carlmont | 13:34 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Justin Pretre | Jr | Menlo | 13:38 | 5:15 | |||||||
4 | Ethan Brooks | Sr | Woodside | 13:52 | 5:20 | |||||||
5 | Maximilian Hohendorf | Jr | Woodside | 13:54 | 5:21 | |||||||
6 | Ryder Brabo | Sr | Scotts Valley | 13:54 | 5:21 | |||||||
7 | Casey Nuti | Jr | Willow Glen | 13:59 | 5:23 | |||||||
8 | Landon Pretre | Fr | Menlo | 14:10 | 5:27 | |||||||
9 | Theodore Lai | Sr | Lynbrook | 14:12 | 5:28 | |||||||
10 | Koji Uchino | Sr | Cupertino | 14:13 | 5:28 | |||||||
11 | Nayan Smuek | Sr | Woodside | 14:13 | 5:28 | |||||||
12 | Mael Metis | Sr | Laguna Beach | 14:18 | 5:30 | |||||||
13 | Austin George | Sr | Scotts Valley | 14:22 | 5:32 | |||||||
14 | Sebastian McMahon | Jr | Santa Clara | 14:29 | 5:34 | |||||||
15 | Jacob Bull | Jr | Castro Valley | 14:32 | 5:35 | |||||||
16 | Abdulsalam Raja | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:36 | 5:37 | 1/7 | 1/148 | 12/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
17 | Kai Winebarger | Sr | Cupertino | 14:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
18 | Nik Khuntia | Sr | Menlo | 14:49 | 5:42 | |||||||
19 | Aiden Deffner | Jr | Menlo | 14:50 | 5:42 | |||||||
20 | Jake Seley | So | Henry M. Gunn | 14:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
21 | Christopher Drews | Jr | Laguna Beach | 14:52 | 5:43 | |||||||
22 | Tommy Callahan | Sr | Willow Glen | 14:53 | 5:43 | |||||||
23 | Aiden Boothby | Jr | Scotts Valley | 14:55 | 5:44 | |||||||
24 | Ryan Kropp | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:57 | 5:45 | 2/7 | 3/148 | 7/20 | ||||
25 | Logan Phulps | Sr | Castro Valley | 14:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
26 | Anthony Sosa | Jr | Piedmont Hills | 14:59 | 5:46 | |||||||
27 | Hans Buhr | Sr | Woodside | 14:59 | 5:46 | |||||||
28 | Alex Boyd | Jr | Laguna Beach | 14:59 | 5:46 | |||||||
29 | Bryan Cromartie | Sr | Willow Glen | 15:05 | 5:48 | |||||||
30 | Giuseppe Chiappetta | Jr | Berkeley | 15:06 | 5:48 | |||||||
31 | Wasil Khan | Jr | Saratoga | 15:08 | 5:49 | |||||||
32 | Kai Steiner | Sr | Woodside | 15:09 | 5:50 | |||||||
33 | Jonathan Sison | Sr | Carlmont | 15:09 | 5:50 | |||||||
34 | Elliott Escalante | Jr | Berkeley | 15:09 | 5:50 | |||||||
35 | Jonah Verinsky | Jr | Scotts Valley | 15:10 | 5:50 | |||||||
36 | Jacob Lantis | Jr | Willow Glen | 15:17 | 5:53 | |||||||
37 | Kevin Yang | Jr | Lynbrook | 15:19 | 5:53 | |||||||
38 | Nico Ross | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:20 | 5:54 | |||||||
39 | Luke De Valpine | Jr | Berkeley | 15:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
40 | Alex Boesch | So | Menlo | 15:23 | 5:55 | |||||||
41 | Nicholas Kong | So | Lynbrook | 15:23 | 5:55 | |||||||
42 | Xinyu Zhang | Piedmont Hills | 15:24 | 5:55 | ||||||||
43 | Taylor Roe | Sr | Woodside | 15:24 | 5:55 | |||||||
44 | Quinn Koch | Sr | Berkeley | 15:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
45 | Evan Itow | Sr | Willow Glen | 15:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
46 | Charlie Werner | Jr | Berkeley | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
47 | Jonathan Mcsweeney | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:26 | 5:56 | 3/7 | 8/148 | 8/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
48 | Troy Nguyen | Piedmont Hills | 15:27 | 5:57 | ||||||||
49 | Drew Bryson | Sr | Scotts Valley | 15:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
50 | Liam Mckeown | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:29 | 5:57 | 4/7 | 10/148 | 6/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
51 | Luke Anderton | Sr | Laguna Beach | 15:29 | 5:57 | |||||||
52 | William Hauser | Fr | Menlo | 15:32 | 5:58 | |||||||
53 | Connor Herson | Sr | Woodside | 15:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
54 | Raghav Sinha | Sr | Cupertino | 15:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
55 | Conrad Avery | Jr | Castro Valley | 15:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
56 | Anthony Martinez | Sr | Santa Teresa | 15:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
57 | Kevin West | Sr | Willow Glen | 15:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
58 | Luis Muradas | So | Everett Alvarez | 15:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
59 | Jacob Merrill | So | Saratoga | 15:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
60 | Mason Lantz | So | Scotts Valley | 15:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
61 | Shaolun Sun | So | Saratoga | 15:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
62 | Lucas Chang | So | Castro Valley | 15:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
63 | Matthew Affinito | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:48 | 6:05 | 5/7 | 12/148 | 6/16 | ||||
64 | Curtis Zhang | So | Cupertino | 15:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
65 | Nathaniel Hsich | Sr | Carlmont | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
66 | Evan Griffith | Jr | Castro Valley | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
67 | Michael Todd | Sr | Independence | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
68 | Jose Villarreal | Sr | Independence | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
69 | Vasumanas Sood | Jr | Cupertino | 15:53 | 6:07 | |||||||
70 | Antonio Bailon | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 15:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
71 | Allen Nguyen | Jr | Willow Glen | 15:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
72 | Zachary Hill | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
73 | Austin Cruz | Sr | Lynbrook | 16:01 | 6:10 | |||||||
74 | Caleb Yu | Fr | Saratoga | 16:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
75 | Matteo Small | Jr | Berkeley | 16:05 | 6:11 | |||||||
76 | Michael Chong | Jr | Carlmont | 16:07 | 6:12 | |||||||
77 | Theodore Drews | So | Laguna Beach | 16:08 | 6:12 | |||||||
78 | Kyle Butler | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:08 | 6:12 | 6/7 | 20/148 | 6/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
79 | Alec Borer | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:09 | 6:13 | 7/7 | 21/148 | 3/8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
80 | Aidan Metcalfe | Sr | Berkeley | 16:15 | 6:15 | |||||||
81 | Andrew Ghazouli | Sr | Carlmont | 16:21 | 6:17 | |||||||
82 | Cesar Mendoza | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 16:22 | 6:18 | |||||||
83 | William Coffey | Sr | Laguna Beach | 16:23 | 6:18 | |||||||
84 | Sean Laird | Jr | Laguna Beach | 16:27 | 6:20 | |||||||
85 | George Hu | So | Saratoga | 16:27 | 6:20 | |||||||
86 | William Seng | Sr | Leigh | 16:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
87 | Armaan Joshi | Sr | Independence | 16:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
88 | Andrew Peng | Jr | Lynbrook | 16:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
89 | Anand Agrawal | Jr | Saratoga | 16:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
90 | Mustafa Malik | Sr | Piedmont Hills | 16:44 | 6:26 | |||||||
91 | Justin Chu | Sr | Henry M. Gunn | 16:48 | 6:28 | |||||||
92 | Marcus Estrano | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 16:50 | 6:28 | |||||||
93 | Nicholas Wang | Sr | Independence | 16:59 | 6:32 | |||||||
94 | Johnny Venegas | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 17:08 | 6:35 | |||||||
95 | Dominic Todd | So | Independence | 17:08 | 6:35 | |||||||
96 | Navraj Sanhan | Fr | Independence | 17:08 | 6:35 | |||||||
97 | Hayden Hernandez | So | Santa Teresa | 17:10 | 6:36 | |||||||
98 | Jacob Pham | Jr | Piedmont Hills | 17:30 | 6:44 | |||||||
99 | Spencer King | Piedmont Hills | 17:31 | 6:44 | ||||||||
100 | Brian Tello | Sr | KIPP Navigate | 17:48 | 6:51 | |||||||
101 | Aryamaan Choudhury | Jr | Cupertino | 17:52 | 6:52 | |||||||
102 | Michael Martinez | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 17:53 | 6:53 | |||||||
103 | Joshua Krone | Sr | Santa Teresa | 18:13 | 7:00 | |||||||
104 | Daniel Salmeron Romo | Sr | Leigh | 18:14 | 7:01 | |||||||
105 | Ricky Yoshida | Sr | Leigh | 18:22 | 7:04 | |||||||
106 | Justin Noble | Sr | Santa Clara | 18:27 | 7:06 | |||||||
107 | Austin Wu | Jr | Santa Clara | 18:41 | 7:11 | |||||||
108 | Alvin Dang | Jr | Piedmont Hills | 19:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
109 | Johan Ernesto Vill | Sr | KIPP Navigate | 19:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
110 | Jorge Zavala | Jr | KIPP Navigate | 22:13 | 8:33 | |||||||
111 | Alexander Le | Jr | KIPP Navigate | 22:37 | 8:42 | |||||||
112 | Jeremy Jor | So | KIPP Navigate | 22:46 | 8:45 | |||||||
113 | Frank Tran | Jr | KIPP Navigate | 23:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
114 | Yadil Diaz-burgos | Sr | KIPP Navigate | 24:07 | 9:17 | |||||||
115 | Jeremiah Cheav | Jr | KIPP Navigate | 24:21 | 9:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodside 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
72:07 14:25 5:33 |
75 | Ethan Brooks Sr 13:52 5:20 4 |
Maximilian Hohendorf Jr 13:54 5:21 5 |
Nayan Smuek Sr 14:13 5:28 11 |
Hans Buhr Sr 14:59 5:46 25 |
Kai Steiner Sr 15:09 5:50 30 |
Taylor Roe Sr 15:24 5:55 40 |
Connor Herson Sr 15:33 5:59 50 |
2 | Menlo 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:45 |
72:50 14:34 5:36 |
83 | Justin Pretre Jr 13:38 5:15 3 |
Landon Pretre Fr 14:10 5:27 8 |
Nik Khuntia Sr 14:49 5:42 17 |
Aiden Deffner Jr 14:50 5:42 18 |
Alex Boesch So 15:23 5:55 37 |
William Hauser Fr 15:32 5:58 49 |
|
3 | Scotts Valley 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:34 |
73:49 14:46 5:41 |
119 | Ryder Brabo Sr 13:54 5:21 6 |
Austin George Sr 14:22 5:32 13 |
Aiden Boothby Jr 14:55 5:44 21 |
Jonah Verinsky Jr 15:10 5:50 33 |
Drew Bryson Sr 15:28 5:57 46 |
Mason Lantz So 15:45 6:03 56 |
|
4 | Willow Glen 6-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:26 |
74:39 14:56 5:45 |
130 | Casey Nuti Jr 13:59 5:23 7 |
Tommy Callahan Sr 14:53 5:43 20 |
Bryan Cromartie Sr 15:05 5:48 27 |
Jacob Lantis Jr 15:17 5:53 34 |
Evan Itow Sr 15:25 5:56 42 |
Kevin West Sr 15:42 6:02 53 |
Allen Nguyen Jr 15:54 6:07 67 |
5 | Laguna Beach 9-7-5-5-5 Gap: 1:50 |
75:46 15:09 5:50 |
177 | Mael Metis Sr 14:18 5:30 12 |
Christopher Drews Jr 14:52 5:43 19 |
Alex Boyd Jr 14:59 5:46 26 |
Luke Anderton Sr 15:29 5:57 48 |
Theodore Drews So 16:08 6:12 72 |
William Coffey Sr 16:23 6:18 78 |
Sean Laird Jr 16:27 6:20 79 |
6 | Berkeley 13-12-12-7-6 Gap: 0:20 |
76:28 15:18 5:53 |
180 | Giuseppe Chiappetta Jr 15:06 5:48 28 |
Elliott Escalante Jr 15:09 5:50 32 |
Luke De Valpine Jr 15:22 5:55 36 |
Quinn Koch Sr 15:25 5:56 41 |
Charlie Werner Jr 15:26 5:56 43 |
Matteo Small Jr 16:05 6:11 70 |
Aidan Metcalfe Sr 16:15 6:15 75 |
7 | Bellarmine College P 11-9-7-6-7 Gap: 1:12 |
76:16 15:15 5:52 |
187 | Adbdulsalam Raja Jr 14:36 5:37 15 |
Ryan Kropp Sr 14:57 5:45 22 |
Jonathan McSweeney Sr 15:26 5:56 44 |
Liam McKeown Jr 15:29 5:57 47 |
Matthew Affinito Sr 15:48 6:05 59 |
Kyle Butler Sr 16:08 6:12 73 |
Alec Borer Jr 16:09 6:13 74 |
8 | Cupertino 8-4-6-7-8 Gap: 1:40 |
76:10 15:14 5:52 |
202 | Koji Uchino Sr 14:13 5:28 10 |
Kai Winebarger Sr 14:43 5:40 16 |
Raghav Sinha Sr 15:33 5:59 51 |
Curtis Zhang So 15:48 6:05 60 |
Vasumanas Sood Jr 15:53 6:07 65 |
Aryamaan Choudhury Jr 17:52 6:52 93 |
|
9 | Castro Valley 10-9-10-10-9 Gap: 1:17 |
76:40 15:20 5:54 |
209 | Jacob Bull Jr 14:32 5:35 14 |
Logan Phulps Sr 14:57 5:45 23 |
Conrad Avery Jr 15:35 6:00 52 |
Lucas Chang So 15:47 6:04 58 |
Evan Griffith Jr 15:49 6:05 62 |
||
10 | Saratoga 1-6-9-9-10 Gap: 2:32 |
76:13 15:15 5:52 |
211 | Harrison Dance Sr 13:31 5:12 1 |
Wasil Khan Jr 15:08 5:49 29 |
Jacob Merrill So 15:45 6:03 55 |
Shaolun Sun So 15:46 6:04 57 |
Caleb Yu Fr 16:03 6:10 69 |
George Hu So 16:27 6:20 80 |
Anand Agrawal Jr 16:43 6:26 83 |
11 | Lynbrook 7-11-8-11-11 Gap: 2:24 |
77:31 15:30 5:58 |
232 | Theodore Lai Sr 14:12 5:28 9 |
Kevin Yang Jr 15:19 5:53 35 |
Nicholas Kong So 15:23 5:55 38 |
Austin Cruz Sr 16:01 6:10 68 |
Andrew Peng Jr 16:36 6:23 82 |
||
12 | Carlmont 2-8-11-12-12 Gap: 2:47 |
77:00 15:24 5:55 |
241 | Aidan Dimick Sr 13:34 5:13 2 |
Jonathan Sison Sr 15:09 5:50 31 |
Nathaniel Hsich Sr 15:49 6:05 61 |
Michael Chong Jr 16:07 6:12 71 |
Andrew Ghazouli Sr 16:21 6:17 76 |
||
13 | Piedmont Hills 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:31 |
80:04 16:01 6:10 |
282 | Anthony Sosa Jr 14:59 5:46 24 |
Xinyu Zhang - 15:24 5:55 39 |
Troy Nguyen - 15:27 5:57 45 |
Mustafa Malik Sr 16:44 6:26 84 |
Jacob Pham Jr 17:30 6:44 90 |
Spencer King - 17:31 6:44 91 |
Alvin Dang Jr 19:34 7:32 95 |
14 | Everett Alvarez 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:24 |
81:58 16:24 6:18 |
369 | Luis Muradas So 15:44 6:03 54 |
Antonio Bailon Sr 15:54 6:07 66 |
Cesar Mendoza Sr 16:22 6:18 77 |
Marcus Estrano Sr 16:50 6:28 85 |
Johnny Venegas Sr 17:08 6:35 87 |
Michael Martinez Sr 17:53 6:53 94 |
|
15 | Independence 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:19 |
82:19 16:28 6:20 |
382 | Michael Todd Sr 15:49 6:05 63 |
Jose Villarreal Sr 15:49 6:05 64 |
Armaan Joshi Sr 16:34 6:22 81 |
Nicholas Wang Sr 16:59 6:32 86 |
Dominic Todd So 17:08 6:35 88 |
Navraj Sanhan Fr 17:08 6:35 89 |
|
16 | KIPP Navigate 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 4:58 |
105:03 21:01 8:05 |
482 | Brian Tello Sr 17:48 6:51 92 |
Johan Ernesto Vill Sr 19:39 7:33 96 |
Jorge Zavala Jr 22:13 8:33 97 |
Alexander Le Jr 22:37 8:42 98 |
Jeremy Jor So 22:46 8:45 99 |
Frank Tran Jr 23:29 9:02 100 |
Yadil Diaz-burgos Sr 24:07 9:17 101 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy Rogers | Sr | Junipero Serra | 13:43 | 5:17 | |||||||
2 | Elliot Daniels | Sr | Prospect | 13:48 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Carson Hedlund | Fr | Pioneer | 13:57 | 5:22 | |||||||
4 | Sami Shafi | Sr | Leland | 14:01 | 5:23 | |||||||
5 | Antoine Moret | Sr | Branham | 14:07 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Graedon Beeler | Sr | Livermore | 14:11 | 5:27 | |||||||
7 | Jeff Hedlund | Jr | Pioneer | 14:17 | 5:30 | |||||||
8 | John Cooper | Jr | Adrian Wilcox | 14:20 | 5:31 | |||||||
9 | James Ponzio | Jr | Monte Vista Christian | 14:21 | 5:31 | |||||||
10 | Luke Moore | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:21 | 5:31 | |||||||
11 | Cam Gregg | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:22 | 5:32 | |||||||
12 | Yutaka Roberts | Sr | El Camino | 14:24 | 5:32 | |||||||
13 | Ethan Bae | Jr | Sequoia | 14:26 | 5:33 | |||||||
14 | Amir Jordan | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 14:28 | 5:34 | |||||||
15 | Robert Cooper | Jr | Adrian Wilcox | 14:29 | 5:34 | |||||||
16 | Isaac Tiscareno | Jr | Fremont | 14:32 | 5:35 | |||||||
17 | Victor Perez-Contr | Sr | Adrian Wilcox | 14:34 | 5:36 | |||||||
18 | Andrew Taylor | Sr | Hillsdale | 14:38 | 5:38 | |||||||
19 | Collin Murtagh | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 14:39 | 5:38 | |||||||
20 | Tyler Craven | So | Bellarmine | 14:39 | 5:38 | 1/7 | 2/148 | 16/36 | ||||
21 | Dominic Clima | Sr | Branham | 14:42 | 5:39 | |||||||
22 | Nolin Searls | Sr | Alhambra | 14:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
23 | Mathias Camilli | Jr | Galileo Academy | 14:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
24 | Tristan Kippes | Fr | Adrian Wilcox | 14:44 | 5:40 | |||||||
25 | Raj Penmetcha | Sr | Homestead | 14:48 | 5:42 | |||||||
26 | Miles Cook | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:55 | 5:44 | |||||||
27 | Saaketh Nandakumar | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 14:56 | 5:45 | |||||||
28 | William Togliatti | Sr | Junipero Serra | 14:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
29 | Lokesh Kumar | Sr | Mills | 14:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
30 | Diego Villegas | Sr | North Monterey County | 14:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
31 | Jadon Tapp | Sr | Junipero Serra | 14:58 | 5:45 | |||||||
32 | Leonel Garibay | Sr | Alisal | 14:58 | 5:45 | |||||||
33 | Andrew Galka | Jr | Livermore | 15:01 | 5:47 | |||||||
34 | Patrick Boyd | So | Bellarmine | 15:03 | 5:47 | 2/7 | 4/148 | 8/35 | ||||
35 | Armando Nava | Sr | Alisal | 15:04 | 5:48 | |||||||
36 | Zachary Low | Sr | Aragon | 15:04 | 5:48 | |||||||
37 | Irineo Navarro | Jr | North Monterey County | 15:05 | 5:48 | |||||||
38 | Daniel Voyles | Sr | Aragon | 15:07 | 5:49 | |||||||
39 | Noa Morishige | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:07 | 5:49 | 3/7 | 5/148 | 4/34 | ||||
40 | Raul Reyes | Sr | El Camino | 15:07 | 5:49 | |||||||
41 | Luke Grogan | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 15:10 | 5:50 | |||||||
42 | Aaron Grush | Sr | San Mateo | 15:14 | 5:52 | |||||||
43 | Tyler Allan | Jr | Alhambra | 15:14 | 5:52 | |||||||
44 | Kellan Murakami | Sr | San Leandro | 15:15 | 5:52 | |||||||
45 | Tanay Doppalapudi | So | Bellarmine | 15:16 | 5:52 | 4/7 | 6/148 | 2/32 | ||||
46 | William Ou | Sr | Junipero Serra | 15:16 | 5:52 | |||||||
47 | Toby Harris | So | Aragon | 15:18 | 5:53 | |||||||
48 | William Parker | So | Archbishop Riordan | 15:19 | 5:53 | |||||||
49 | John (Dominic) Ban | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:19 | 5:53 | |||||||
50 | Jesus Aguilar | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 15:20 | 5:54 | |||||||
51 | Jude Hammers | So | Bellarmine | 15:20 | 5:54 | 5/7 | 7/148 | 1/28 | ||||
52 | Leland Nguyen | Jr | Fremont | 15:21 | 5:54 | |||||||
53 | Hayato Suzuki | Sr | San Mateo | 15:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
54 | Nick Karros | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 15:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
55 | Michael Jimenez | Jr | El Camino | 15:23 | 5:55 | |||||||
56 | Schuyler Park | Sr | Homestead | 15:24 | 5:55 | |||||||
57 | Philip Le | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 15:24 | 5:55 | |||||||
58 | Jackson Bae | Jr | Sequoia | 15:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
59 | Emiliano Ramirez | Sr | Alisal | 15:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
60 | Jason Habash | Sr | Mills | 15:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
61 | Luke Morgan | Jr | Pioneer | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
62 | Calvin Lee | Jr | Hillsdale | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
63 | Charlie Kirkendall | Jr | Prospect | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
64 | Emiliano Garcia | Sr | Alisal | 15:29 | 5:57 | |||||||
65 | Jonah Porth | Jr | College Preparatory | 15:32 | 5:58 | |||||||
66 | Veyd Patil | So | Harker | 15:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
67 | Joseph Avellar | Jr | Prospect | 15:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
68 | Selim Jones | Sr | Oakland | 15:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
69 | Theo Hartlaub | Jr | Alameda | 15:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
70 | Vince Montegrande | Sr | Alhambra | 15:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
71 | Erik Anaya | Sr | Junipero Serra | 15:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
72 | Yacob Kifle | Sr | Pioneer | 15:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
73 | Rigo Gonzales | Jr | Harker | 15:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
74 | Luc Brennan | Jr | Sequoia | 15:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
75 | Jonathan Seo | Jr | Homestead | 15:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
76 | Angel Gonzalez | Sr | Alisal | 15:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
77 | Abhyuday Srivatsa | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 15:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
78 | Aidan Cain | Jr | Leland | 15:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
79 | Issac Hernandez | Sr | North Monterey County | 15:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
80 | Ryan Joyce | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
81 | Noah Kihmm | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:47 | 6:04 | 6/7 | 11/148 | 1/20 | ||||
82 | Robert Lively | Sr | Sequoia | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
83 | Tyler Caisse | Sr | San Leandro | 15:53 | 6:07 | |||||||
84 | Jayanth Samala | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 15:56 | 6:08 | |||||||
85 | Max Lara | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 15:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
86 | Gael Godinez | Jr | North Monterey County | 15:59 | 6:09 | |||||||
87 | Aria Park | Sr | Westmoor | 16:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
88 | Brandon Gingras | So | Evergreen Valley | 16:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
89 | Brian Jackson | Jr | Leland | 16:01 | 6:10 | |||||||
90 | Jude Maes | So | San Leandro | 16:01 | 6:10 | |||||||
91 | Dominic Thompson | Sr | Junipero Serra | 16:01 | 6:10 | |||||||
92 | Finlay McAfee | Jr | Pioneer | 16:02 | 6:10 | |||||||
93 | Kevin Kou | Jr | Adrian Wilcox | 16:02 | 6:10 | |||||||
94 | Jakob Gates | Sr | Junipero Serra | 16:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
95 | Erik Digerness | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
96 | Vir Shah | Jr | Sequoia | 16:04 | 6:11 | |||||||
97 | Carlo Gaytan-Flores | Sr | Alameda | 16:04 | 6:11 | |||||||
98 | Michael Martin | Sr | Monte Vista Christian | 16:04 | 6:11 | |||||||
99 | Benjamin Greer | Sr | Capuchino | 16:04 | 6:11 | |||||||
100 | Cameron Budetti | So | Drew | 16:04 | 6:11 | |||||||
101 | Arjun Singh | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:05 | 6:11 | |||||||
102 | Matthew Tsai | Jr | Fremont | 16:07 | 6:12 | |||||||
103 | Avery Mittelstedt | So | San Leandro | 16:07 | 6:12 | |||||||
104 | Teddy Mendonca | So | Hillsdale | 16:08 | 6:12 | |||||||
105 | Jaret Altamirano | Sr | Hillsdale | 16:10 | 6:13 | |||||||
106 | Joshua Perez | Sr | Branham | 16:10 | 6:13 | |||||||
107 | Zacharie Vidana | Fr | Sequoia | 16:10 | 6:13 | |||||||
108 | Keshav Sethi | Jr | Leland | 16:15 | 6:15 | |||||||
109 | Oscar Crane | Jr | Alameda | 16:16 | 6:15 | |||||||
110 | Emiya Rendall-Jack | Fr | College Preparatory | 16:16 | 6:15 | |||||||
111 | Jeremy Gingras | So | Evergreen Valley | 16:20 | 6:17 | |||||||
112 | Collin Yoshida | Sr | Homestead | 16:20 | 6:17 | |||||||
113 | Kailash Ranganathan | Sr | Harker | 16:21 | 6:17 | |||||||
114 | Spencer Ye | Jr | Homestead | 16:22 | 6:18 | |||||||
115 | Jordan Wu | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:24 | 6:18 | |||||||
116 | Ryan Woo | Jr | El Camino | 16:25 | 6:19 | |||||||
117 | Omar Lopez | Jr | Pioneer | 16:26 | 6:19 | |||||||
118 | Finnegan McKibbin | Jr | College Preparatory | 16:26 | 6:19 | |||||||
119 | Gabriel Solano | Jr | Mills | 16:27 | 6:20 | |||||||
120 | Koen Vandenberg | Sr | Monte Vista Christian | 16:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
121 | Alex Liou | Sr | Harker | 16:31 | 6:21 | |||||||
122 | Tyler Hanna | Jr | Terra Nova | 16:31 | 6:21 | |||||||
123 | Samual Lam | Jr | Mills | 16:32 | 6:22 | |||||||
124 | Mathew Bailey | Sr | Prospect | 16:33 | 6:22 | |||||||
125 | Haywood Cooper | Jr | Aragon | 16:35 | 6:23 | |||||||
126 | Lars Petersen | Fr | Alameda | 16:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
127 | Alex Chang | Jr | Sequoia | 16:39 | 6:24 | |||||||
128 | Luke Washburn | So | San Leandro | 16:39 | 6:24 | |||||||
129 | Chilam Huynh | Sr | Livermore | 16:42 | 6:25 | |||||||
130 | Brendan O'Connell | Sr | Westmoor | 16:42 | 6:25 | |||||||
131 | Ethan Kang | Jr | Aragon | 16:42 | 6:25 | |||||||
132 | Marquez Arcilla | Sr | Capuchino | 16:44 | 6:26 | |||||||
133 | JP Killmond | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
134 | Kevin Gee | Sr | Hillsdale | 16:47 | 6:27 | |||||||
135 | Riley Heikel | Jr | Capuchino | 16:48 | 6:28 | |||||||
136 | Bryant Cruz Vasquez | Sr | Capuchino | 16:49 | 6:28 | |||||||
137 | Yosef Amaha | So | Oakland | 16:51 | 6:29 | |||||||
138 | Tian Doong | Sr | San Mateo | 16:51 | 6:29 | |||||||
139 | Noah Kissane | So | Hillsdale | 16:52 | 6:29 | |||||||
140 | Mudra Patel | Sr | Adrian Wilcox | 16:55 | 6:30 | |||||||
141 | Huck Burson | So | Drew | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
142 | James Rose | Jr | Monte Vista Christian | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
143 | Alon Raz | Jr | Fremont | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
144 | Tommy Snycerski | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:01 | 6:33 | 7/7 | 37/148 | 5/11 | ||||
145 | Edwin Genesis Orta | Sr | Westmoor | 17:02 | 6:33 | |||||||
146 | George Wilson | Jr | College Preparatory | 17:05 | 6:34 | |||||||
147 | Andrew Stamos | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:07 | 6:35 | |||||||
148 | Samuel Rogers | Sr | Alhambra | 17:09 | 6:36 | |||||||
149 | Jake Szeto | Jr | El Camino | 17:10 | 6:36 | |||||||
150 | Nick Normart | So | San Leandro | 17:12 | 6:37 | |||||||
151 | Joshua Choi | Jr | Prospect | 17:14 | 6:38 | |||||||
152 | Owen Dowell | So | Alameda | 17:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
153 | Kyle Chan | Jr | Mills | 17:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
154 | Brevin Reed | Jr | Homestead | 17:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
155 | Aidan Lincke | Sr | Harker | 17:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
156 | Anthony Zhao | Jr | Harker | 17:21 | 6:40 | |||||||
157 | Ethan Martin | Sr | Aragon | 17:25 | 6:42 | |||||||
158 | Jerry Nguyen | Sr | Adrian Wilcox | 17:25 | 6:42 | |||||||
159 | Owen Souza | Jr | Pioneer | 17:26 | 6:42 | |||||||
160 | Joshua Wolfgram | Sr | San Mateo | 17:26 | 6:42 | |||||||
161 | Matthew Lloyd | Jr | San Mateo | 17:27 | 6:43 | |||||||
162 | Mark Menz | Sr | Mills | 17:33 | 6:45 | |||||||
163 | Matthew Barter | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
164 | David Kintner | Sr | Apostles Lutheran | 17:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
165 | Owen Peters | Sr | Terra Nova | 17:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
166 | Agustin Cortez | Sr | North Monterey County | 17:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
167 | Mason Jones | Fr | College Preparatory | 17:36 | 6:46 | |||||||
168 | Moises Fernandez | Sr | North Monterey County | 17:37 | 6:47 | |||||||
169 | Jeremy Bork | Fr | Apostles Lutheran | 17:39 | 6:47 | |||||||
170 | Ali Sobhy | Sr | Alhambra | 17:39 | 6:47 | |||||||
171 | Tyler Co Seng | Sr | Capuchino | 17:54 | 6:53 | |||||||
172 | Michael Farone | Jr | Prospect | 18:00 | 6:55 | |||||||
173 | DaHua (Tizzy) Yi | Sr | Oakland | 18:04 | 6:57 | |||||||
174 | Matthew Kang | Sr | Aragon | 18:05 | 6:57 | |||||||
175 | Ethan Levine | Sr | San Mateo | 18:10 | 6:59 | |||||||
176 | Dashiell von Stroh | So | Alameda | 18:11 | 7:00 | |||||||
177 | Jayden Bork | Jr | Apostles Lutheran | 18:31 | 7:07 | |||||||
178 | Asa Heckman | Jr | Apostles Lutheran | 18:31 | 7:07 | |||||||
179 | Marco Gonzales | Jr | Apostles Lutheran | 18:32 | 7:08 | |||||||
180 | Christopher Kim | So | Apostles Lutheran | 18:39 | 7:10 | |||||||
181 | Owen Bavol | Jr | San Mateo | 18:57 | 7:17 | |||||||
182 | Tom Hammond | So | Drew | 19:00 | 7:18 | |||||||
183 | Clay Griffin | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 19:02 | 7:19 | |||||||
184 | Christopher Machado | Sr | Livermore | 19:03 | 7:20 | |||||||
185 | Michael Co | Sr | Summit Shasta | 19:05 | 7:20 | |||||||
186 | Aidan Ibarra | Jr | North Monterey County | 19:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
187 | Jasper Jung | Sr | Summit Shasta | 19:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
188 | Moishe Imber Safdar | Jr | Drew | 20:08 | 7:45 | |||||||
189 | Preston Yang | Jr | Drew | 20:10 | 7:45 | |||||||
190 | Angel Mendoza | Sr | Oakland | 20:30 | 7:53 | |||||||
191 | Ryan Hu | Jr | Summit Shasta | 21:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
192 | David Crofts | Sr | Apostles Lutheran | 21:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
193 | Anderson Lonh | Jr | Oakland | 22:54 | 8:48 | |||||||
194 | Matthew Lam | Sr | Summit Shasta | 22:57 | 8:50 | |||||||
195 | Harrison Le | Sr | Summit Shasta | 23:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
196 | Christopher Ruiz | Sr | Oakland | 23:44 | 9:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Wilcox 4-3-1-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
74:09 14:50 5:42 |
126 | John Cooper Jr 14:20 5:31 5 |
Robert Cooper Jr 14:29 5:34 11 |
Victor Perez-Contr Sr 14:34 5:36 12 |
Tristan Kippes Fr 14:44 5:40 17 |
Kevin Kou Jr 16:02 6:10 81 |
Mudra Patel Sr 16:55 6:30 120 |
Jerry Nguyen Sr 17:25 6:42 135 |
2 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:26 |
74:44 14:57 5:45 |
143 | Luke Moore So 14:21 5:31 6 |
Cam Gregg Fr 14:22 5:32 7 |
Miles Cook Fr 14:55 5:44 19 |
John (Dominic) Ban Jr 15:19 5:53 41 |
Ryan Joyce So 15:47 6:04 70 |
Erik Digerness Jr 16:03 6:10 83 |
Jordan Wu Jr 16:24 6:18 99 |
3 | Junipero Serra 1-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:54 |
74:31 14:54 5:44 |
146 | Tommy Rogers Sr 13:43 5:17 1 |
William Togliatti Sr 14:57 5:45 21 |
Jadon Tapp Sr 14:58 5:45 24 |
William Ou Sr 15:16 5:52 38 |
Erik Anaya Sr 15:37 6:00 62 |
Dominic Thompson Sr 16:01 6:10 79 |
Jakob Gates Sr 16:03 6:10 82 |
4 | Bellarmine College P 11-7-5-4-4 Gap: 0:41 |
75:25 15:05 5:48 |
152 | Tyler Craven So 14:39 5:38 15 |
Patrick Boyd So 15:03 5:47 26 |
Noa Morishige Jr 15:07 5:49 31 |
Tanay Doppalapudi So 15:16 5:52 37 |
Jude Hammers So 15:20 5:54 43 |
Noah Kihmm Jr 15:47 6:04 71 |
Tommy Snycerski Jr 17:01 6:33 122 |
5 | Pioneer 3-1-4-5-5 Gap: 2:05 |
75:20 15:04 5:48 |
202 | Carson Hedlund Fr 13:57 5:22 3 |
Jeff Hedlund Jr 14:17 5:30 4 |
Luke Morgan Jr 15:26 5:56 52 |
Yacob Kifle Sr 15:38 6:01 63 |
Finlay McAfee Jr 16:02 6:10 80 |
Omar Lopez Jr 16:26 6:19 101 |
Owen Souza Jr 17:26 6:42 136 |
6 | Archbishop Riordan 10-8-8-6-6 Gap: 1:18 |
76:25 15:17 5:53 |
204 | Collin Murtagh Sr 14:39 5:38 14 |
Luke Grogan Jr 15:10 5:50 33 |
William Parker So 15:19 5:53 40 |
Jesus Aguilar Sr 15:20 5:54 42 |
Max Lara Sr 15:57 6:08 75 |
||
7 | Evergreen Valley 8-5-6-7-7 Gap: 1:28 |
76:27 15:17 5:53 |
220 | Amir Jordan Sr 14:28 5:34 10 |
Saaketh Nandakumar Sr 14:56 5:45 20 |
Philip Le Sr 15:24 5:55 48 |
Abhyuday Srivatsa Jr 15:43 6:03 68 |
Jayanth Samala Sr 15:56 6:08 74 |
Brandon Gingras So 16:00 6:09 77 |
Jeremy Gingras So 16:20 6:17 95 |
8 | Alisal 16-10-10-8-8 Gap: 0:44 |
76:38 15:20 5:54 |
224 | Leonel Garibay Sr 14:58 5:45 25 |
Armando Nava Sr 15:04 5:48 27 |
Emiliano Ramirez Sr 15:25 5:56 50 |
Emiliano Garcia Sr 15:29 5:57 55 |
Angel Gonzalez Sr 15:42 6:02 67 |
||
9 | Sequoia 7-13-14-10-9 Gap: 1:38 |
77:24 15:29 5:57 |
279 | Ethan Bae Jr 14:26 5:33 9 |
Jackson Bae Jr 15:25 5:56 49 |
Luc Brennan Jr 15:40 6:02 65 |
Robert Lively Sr 15:49 6:05 72 |
Vir Shah Jr 16:04 6:11 84 |
Zacharie Vidana Fr 16:10 6:13 92 |
Alex Chang Jr 16:39 6:24 109 |
10 | El Camino 6-6-7-9-10 Gap: 2:46 |
78:29 15:42 6:02 |
312 | Yutaka Roberts Sr 14:24 5:32 8 |
Raul Reyes Sr 15:07 5:49 32 |
Michael Jimenez Jr 15:23 5:55 46 |
Ryan Woo Jr 16:25 6:19 100 |
Jake Szeto Jr 17:10 6:36 126 |
||
11 | Aragon 17-13-9-12-11 Gap: 1:38 |
78:46 15:45 6:04 |
315 | Zachary Low Sr 15:04 5:48 28 |
Daniel Voyles Sr 15:07 5:49 30 |
Toby Harris So 15:18 5:53 39 |
Haywood Cooper Jr 16:35 6:23 107 |
Ethan Kang Jr 16:42 6:25 111 |
Ethan Martin Sr 17:25 6:42 134 |
Matthew Kang Sr 18:05 6:57 150 |
12 | Homestead 13-15-15-14-12 Gap: 1:34 |
78:35 15:43 6:03 |
325 | Raj Penmetcha Sr 14:48 5:42 18 |
Schuyler Park Sr 15:24 5:55 47 |
Jonathan Seo Jr 15:41 6:02 66 |
Collin Yoshida Sr 16:20 6:17 96 |
Spencer Ye Jr 16:22 6:18 98 |
Brevin Reed Jr 17:16 6:38 131 |
|
13 | North Monterey County 15-10-13-11-13 Gap: 2:38 |
79:22 15:52 6:06 |
339 | Diego Villegas Sr 14:57 5:45 23 |
Irineo Navarro Jr 15:05 5:48 29 |
Issac Hernandez Sr 15:46 6:04 69 |
Gael Godinez Jr 15:59 6:09 76 |
Agustin Cortez Sr 17:35 6:46 142 |
Moises Fernandez Sr 17:37 6:47 144 |
Aidan Ibarra Jr 19:28 7:29 161 |
14 | Prospect 2-12-12-13-14 Gap: 3:26 |
78:35 15:43 6:03 |
348 | Elliot Daniels Sr 13:48 5:18 2 |
Charlie Kirkendall Jr 15:26 5:56 54 |
Joseph Avellar Jr 15:34 5:59 58 |
Mathew Bailey Sr 16:33 6:22 106 |
Joshua Choi Jr 17:14 6:38 128 |
Michael Farone Jr 18:00 6:55 148 |
|
15 | Hillsdale 9-16-16-16-15 Gap: 2:09 |
79:09 15:50 6:05 |
361 | Andrew Taylor Sr 14:38 5:38 13 |
Calvin Lee Jr 15:26 5:56 53 |
Teddy Mendonca So 16:08 6:12 90 |
Jaret Altamirano Sr 16:10 6:13 91 |
Kevin Gee Sr 16:47 6:27 114 |
Noah Kissane So 16:52 6:29 119 |
|
16 | Alhambra 12-9-11-15-16 Gap: 2:56 |
80:22 16:04 6:11 |
383 | Nolin Searls Sr 14:43 5:40 16 |
Tyler Allan Jr 15:14 5:52 35 |
Vince Montegrande Sr 15:37 6:00 61 |
Samuel Rogers Sr 17:09 6:36 125 |
Ali Sobhy Sr 17:39 6:47 146 |
||
17 | San Leandro 19-19-18-17-17 Gap: 1:24 |
79:55 15:59 6:09 |
386 | Kellan Murakami Sr 15:15 5:52 36 |
Tyler Caisse Sr 15:53 6:07 73 |
Jude Maes So 16:01 6:10 78 |
Avery Mittelstedt So 16:07 6:12 89 |
Luke Washburn So 16:39 6:24 110 |
Nick Normart So 17:12 6:37 127 |
|
18 | Mills 14-17-17-18-18 Gap: 2:19 |
80:37 16:07 6:12 |
411 | Lokesh Kumar Sr 14:57 5:45 22 |
Jason Habash Sr 15:25 5:56 51 |
Gabriel Solano Jr 16:27 6:20 103 |
Samual Lam Jr 16:32 6:22 105 |
Kyle Chan Jr 17:16 6:38 130 |
Mark Menz Sr 17:33 6:45 139 |
|
19 | Harker 22-20-20-19-19 Gap: 1:47 |
81:24 16:17 6:16 |
454 | Veyd Patil So 15:33 5:59 57 |
Rigo Gonzales Jr 15:39 6:01 64 |
Kailash Ranganathan Sr 16:21 6:17 97 |
Alex Liou Sr 16:31 6:21 104 |
Aidan Lincke Sr 17:20 6:40 132 |
Anthony Zhao Jr 17:21 6:40 133 |
|
20 | San Mateo 18-18-19-20-20 Gap: 2:13 |
82:20 16:28 6:20 |
471 | Aaron Grush Sr 15:14 5:52 34 |
Hayato Suzuki Sr 15:22 5:55 44 |
Tian Doong Sr 16:51 6:29 118 |
Joshua Wolfgram Sr 17:26 6:42 137 |
Matthew Lloyd Jr 17:27 6:43 138 |
Ethan Levine Sr 18:10 6:59 151 |
Owen Bavol Jr 18:57 7:17 157 |
21 | Alameda 24-22-21-21-21 Gap: 1:39 |
81:49 16:22 6:18 |
475 | Theo Hartlaub Jr 15:36 6:00 60 |
Carlo Gaytan-Flores Sr 16:04 6:11 85 |
Oscar Crane Jr 16:16 6:15 93 |
Lars Petersen Fr 16:38 6:24 108 |
Owen Dowell So 17:15 6:38 129 |
Dashiell von Stroh So 18:11 7:00 152 |
|
22 | Sacred Heart Prep 20-21-22-22-22 Gap: 2:12 |
82:53 16:35 6:23 |
510 | Nick Karros So 15:22 5:55 45 |
Arjun Singh Fr 16:05 6:11 88 |
JP Killmond Jr 16:45 6:27 113 |
Andrew Stamos Fr 17:07 6:35 124 |
Matthew Barter So 17:34 6:45 140 |
Clay Griffin Fr 19:02 7:19 159 |
|
23 | College Preparatory 21-23-23-23-23 Gap: 2:04 |
82:55 16:35 6:23 |
518 | Jonah Porth Jr 15:32 5:58 56 |
Emiya Rendall-Jack Fr 16:16 6:15 94 |
Finnegan McKibbin Jr 16:26 6:19 102 |
George Wilson Jr 17:05 6:34 123 |
Mason Jones Fr 17:36 6:46 143 |
||
24 | Capuchino 25-25-24-24-24 Gap: 1:50 |
84:19 16:52 6:29 |
576 | Benjamin Greer Sr 16:04 6:11 86 |
Marquez Arcilla Sr 16:44 6:26 112 |
Riley Heikel Jr 16:48 6:28 115 |
Bryant Cruz Vasquez Sr 16:49 6:28 116 |
Tyler Co Seng Sr 17:54 6:53 147 |
||
25 | Oakland 23-24-25-25-25 Gap: 7:19 |
93:54 18:47 7:13 |
658 | Selim Jones Sr 15:35 6:00 59 |
Yosef Amaha So 16:51 6:29 117 |
DaHua (Tizzy) Yi Sr 18:04 6:57 149 |
Angel Mendoza Sr 20:30 7:53 165 |
Anderson Lonh Jr 22:54 8:48 168 |
Christopher Ruiz Sr 23:44 9:08 171 |
|
26 | Drew 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 4:06 |
92:19 18:28 7:06 |
693 | Cameron Budetti So 16:04 6:11 87 |
Huck Burson So 16:57 6:31 121 |
Tom Hammond So 19:00 7:18 158 |
Moishe Imber Safdar Jr 20:08 7:45 163 |
Preston Yang Jr 20:10 7:45 164 |
||
27 | Apostles Lutheran 27-27-27-27-27 Gap: 0:57 |
90:48 18:10 6:59 |
748 | David Kintner Sr 17:35 6:46 141 |
Jeremy Bork Fr 17:39 6:47 145 |
Jayden Bork Jr 18:31 7:07 153 |
Asa Heckman Jr 18:31 7:07 154 |
Marco Gonzales Jr 18:32 7:08 155 |
Christopher Kim So 18:39 7:10 156 |
David Crofts Sr 21:40 8:20 167 |
28 | Summit Shasta 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 4:23 |
106:50 21:22 8:13 |
827 | Michael Co Sr 19:05 7:20 160 |
Jasper Jung Sr 19:44 7:35 162 |
Ryan Hu Jr 21:36 8:18 166 |
Matthew Lam Sr 22:57 8:50 169 |
Harrison Le Sr 23:28 9:02 170 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Nickelsen | So | Berkeley | 14:46 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Matthew Morris | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 15:10 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Nikos Dal Canto | So | Willow Glen | 15:12 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Mason Mullen | So | Berkeley | 15:17 | 5:53 | |||||||
5 | Dominic Barty | So | Woodside | 15:21 | 5:54 | |||||||
6 | Lachlan Guo | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
7 | Reed Bodnar-Cohen | So | Bellarmine | 15:26 | 5:56 | 1/33 | 8/148 | 5/19 | ||||
8 | Daniel Keehn | So | Henry M. Gunn | 15:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
9 | Allister Adair | So | San Francisco Univer | 15:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
10 | Aiden Kato | So | Lynbrook | 15:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
11 | Dean Wu | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 15:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
12 | Alex Manens | So | Bellarmine | 15:48 | 6:05 | 2/33 | 12/148 | 3/16 | ||||
13 | Andrew Haas | So | Bellarmine | 15:57 | 6:08 | 3/33 | 15/148 | 2/16 | ||||
14 | Casey Fung | So | Lynbrook | 15:59 | 6:09 | |||||||
15 | Oliver El-Sayed | So | San Francisco Univer | 15:59 | 6:09 | |||||||
16 | Leyton Lin | So | San Francisco Univer | 16:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Pierce Friel | So | San Francisco Univer | 16:11 | 6:13 | |||||||
18 | Isaac Wang | So | Henry M. Gunn | 16:14 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Johannes Thiessen | So | Santa Teresa | 16:14 | 6:15 | |||||||
20 | Noah Thompson | So | Leigh | 16:17 | 6:16 | |||||||
21 | Adit Kantak | So | Lynbrook | 16:20 | 6:17 | |||||||
22 | Marshall Schneider | So | San Francisco Univer | 16:20 | 6:17 | |||||||
23 | Adrian Wilson | So | Woodside | 16:21 | 6:17 | |||||||
24 | Ben George | So | Scotts Valley | 16:21 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Emanuel Gomez-Lopez | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 16:24 | 6:18 | |||||||
26 | Ian Trela | So | Bellarmine | 16:25 | 6:19 | 4/33 | 24/148 | 3/13 | ||||
27 | Spencer George | So | Scotts Valley | 16:25 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Samuel Abel | So | Scotts Valley | 16:26 | 6:19 | |||||||
29 | Kai Emerson | So | Castro Valley | 16:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Antonio Robles | So | Bellarmine | 16:30 | 6:21 | 5/33 | 25/148 | 2/11 | ||||
31 | Nico Ruiz | So | Bellarmine | 16:35 | 6:23 | 6/33 | 28/148 | 1/10 | ||||
32 | Dean Myers | So | San Francisco Univer | 16:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Ethan Familetti | So | Bellarmine | 16:38 | 6:24 | 7/33 | 30/148 | 1/7 | ||||
34 | Nathan Loof | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:40 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Mateo Chen | So | Woodside | 16:40 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Loic Gramkowski | So | Scotts Valley | 16:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
37 | Troy Woodley | So | Henry M. Gunn | 16:44 | 6:26 | |||||||
38 | Agastya Pawate | So | Lynbrook | 16:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Liam Kropp | So | Bellarmine | 16:51 | 6:29 | 8/33 | 32/148 | 1/3 | ||||
40 | Quinn Tu | So | Santa Clara | 16:58 | 6:32 | |||||||
41 | Zachary Leong | So | Lynbrook | 16:59 | 6:32 | |||||||
42 | Thomas Doherty | So | Willow Glen | 17:00 | 6:32 | |||||||
43 | Henry Flaherman | So | San Francisco Univer | 17:04 | 6:34 | |||||||
44 | Dylan Theocheung | So | Bellarmine | 17:08 | 6:35 | 9/33 | 39/148 | 1/2 | ||||
45 | Rayan Ezaz | So | Leigh | 17:09 | 6:36 | |||||||
46 | Dominic Vaughn-Luma | So | Willow Glen | 17:10 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Will McMurray | So | Castro Valley | 17:11 | 6:37 | |||||||
48 | Eldrich David | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 17:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
49 | Nathan Stark | So | Bellarmine | 17:26 | 6:42 | 10/33 | 45/148 | 1/1 | ||||
50 | Preston Nguyen | So | Santa Teresa | 17:27 | 6:43 | |||||||
51 | Liam McCully | So | Berkeley | 17:29 | 6:43 | |||||||
52 | Long Le | Fr | Santa Teresa | 17:29 | 6:43 | |||||||
53 | Muhammad Khan | So | Berkeley | 17:32 | 6:45 | |||||||
54 | Caius Leung | So | Lynbrook | 17:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
55 | Eduardo Barrios | So | Bellarmine | 17:39 | 6:47 | 11/33 | 48/148 | 1/1 | ||||
56 | Sawyer Stout | So | Bellarmine | 17:42 | 6:48 | 12/33 | 51/148 | 1/1 | ||||
57 | Victor Madrigal | So | Carlmont | 17:47 | 6:50 | |||||||
58 | Sascha Chernesky | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 17:47 | 6:50 | |||||||
59 | Juan Acosta Perez | So | Henry M. Gunn | 18:03 | 6:57 | |||||||
60 | Xavier McKune | So | Half Moon Bay | 18:03 | 6:57 | |||||||
61 | Thomas Leamy | So | Willow Glen | 18:05 | 6:57 | |||||||
62 | Tyler Bursch | So | Willow Glen | 18:09 | 6:59 | |||||||
63 | Eli Granados | So | Scotts Valley | 18:10 | 6:59 | |||||||
64 | Jeffrey Mu | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:13 | 7:00 | 13/33 | 59/148 | 1/1 | ||||
65 | Ben Agustin | So | Bellarmine | 18:25 | 7:05 | 14/33 | 65/148 | 1/1 | ||||
66 | Isaac Ramirez | So | Half Moon Bay | 18:29 | 7:07 | |||||||
67 | Koleman Chang | So | Santa Teresa | 18:31 | 7:07 | |||||||
68 | Ameen Elshareif | So | Granada Islamic | 18:33 | 7:08 | |||||||
69 | Hudson Lim | So | Castro Valley | 18:36 | 7:09 | |||||||
70 | Nathan Lorilla | So | Carlmont | 18:37 | 7:10 | |||||||
71 | Anthony Luna | So | Carlmont | 18:40 | 7:11 | |||||||
72 | Sean Lee | So | Carlmont | 18:41 | 7:11 | |||||||
73 | Jose Gonzalez | So | Henry M. Gunn | 18:42 | 7:12 | |||||||
74 | Phillip Kornberg | So | Carlmont | 18:48 | 7:14 | |||||||
75 | Brian Kim | So | Bellarmine | 18:49 | 7:14 | 15/33 | 70/148 | 1/1 | ||||
76 | Austin Iburg | So | Bellarmine | 18:49 | 7:14 | 16/33 | 71/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
77 | Tanish Swarnapuri | So | Leigh | 18:49 | 7:14 | |||||||
78 | Henri Quattrini | So | Bellarmine | 18:51 | 7:15 | 17/33 | 72/148 | 1/1 | ||||
79 | Berkeley Anderson | So | Willow Glen | 18:52 | 7:15 | |||||||
80 | Aaron Meng | So | Bellarmine | 18:59 | 7:18 | 18/33 | 76/148 | 1/1 | ||||
81 | Jack Flynn | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 18:59 | 7:18 | |||||||
82 | Josh Hikida | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 19:00 | 7:18 | |||||||
83 | Tariq Akilah | So | Granada Islamic | 19:01 | 7:19 | |||||||
84 | Jishnu Sanyal | So | Castro Valley | 19:02 | 7:19 | |||||||
85 | Zachary Amanuel | So | Bellarmine | 19:21 | 7:27 | 19/33 | 87/148 | 1/1 | ||||
86 | Ian Muller | So | Bellarmine | 19:26 | 7:28 | 20/33 | 90/148 | 1/1 | ||||
87 | Zaid Dasari | So | Berkeley | 19:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
88 | Tate Steven-Schneider | So | Bellarmine | 19:31 | 7:30 | 21/33 | 91/148 | 1/1 | ||||
89 | Hunter Giraldez | So | Everett Alvarez | 19:40 | 7:34 | |||||||
90 | Antoine Chauvet | So | Berkeley | 19:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
91 | Jesse Abude | So | Jefferson | 19:42 | 7:35 | |||||||
92 | Nicholas Petty | So | Henry M. Gunn | 19:43 | 7:35 | |||||||
93 | Aiden Li | So | Bellarmine | 19:44 | 7:35 | 22/33 | 95/148 | 1/1 | ||||
94 | Nicholas Wen | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 19:53 | 7:39 | |||||||
95 | Tristan Nguyen | So | Half Moon Bay | 20:02 | 7:42 | |||||||
96 | Gavino Valladares | So | Everett Alvarez | 20:05 | 7:43 | |||||||
97 | Adrian Fry | So | Carlmont | 20:17 | 7:48 | |||||||
98 | Andrew Lee | So | Castro Valley | 20:18 | 7:48 | |||||||
99 | Juan Carlo Ibarra | So | Bellarmine | 20:38 | 7:56 | 23/33 | 107/148 | 1/1 | ||||
100 | Phuc Vo | So | Santa Teresa | 20:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
101 | Trey Sutton | So | Carlmont | 21:10 | 8:08 | |||||||
102 | Liam Stennis | So | Bellarmine | 21:17 | 8:11 | 24/33 | 118/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
103 | Nathaniel Weitzel- | So | Berkeley | 21:20 | 8:12 | |||||||
104 | Tate Lee | So | Bellarmine | 21:54 | 8:25 | 25/33 | 119/148 | 1/1 | ||||
105 | Benjamin Solis | So | Everett Alvarez | 22:16 | 8:34 | |||||||
106 | Dan Nguyen | So | Castro Valley | 22:20 | 8:35 | |||||||
107 | Cole Stern | So | Pinewood | 22:24 | 8:37 | |||||||
108 | Vaughn Mina | So | Bellarmine | 22:43 | 8:44 | 26/33 | 126/148 | 1/1 | ||||
109 | Mohamad Elarid | So | Granada Islamic | 23:03 | 8:52 | |||||||
110 | Dylan Hively | So | Bellarmine | 23:36 | 9:05 | 27/33 | 132/148 | 1/1 | ||||
111 | Jason Zaelit | So | Bellarmine | 23:36 | 9:05 | 28/33 | 133/148 | 1/1 | ||||
112 | Jerom Jothiprakasam | So | Bellarmine | 24:21 | 9:22 | 29/33 | 137/148 | 1/1 | ||||
113 | Benjamin Sinn | So | Bellarmine | 24:50 | 9:33 | 30/33 | 138/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
114 | Ethan Grimes | So | Berkeley | 24:55 | 9:35 | |||||||
115 | Hendrix Russel | So | Willow Glen | 25:05 | 9:39 | |||||||
116 | Rajeev Karnik | So | Henry M. Gunn | 25:35 | 9:50 | |||||||
117 | Jose Rojas-Mendoza | So | Everett Alvarez | 25:36 | 9:51 | |||||||
118 | Kyan Wong | So | Santa Teresa | 25:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
119 | Alex Sison | So | Bellarmine | 26:24 | 10:09 | 31/33 | 144/148 | 1/1 | ||||
120 | Sean Gomez | So | Bellarmine | 28:33 | 10:59 | 32/33 | 146/148 | 1/1 | ||||
121 | Troy Vu | So | Bellarmine | 28:41 | 11:02 | 33/33 | 147/148 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Francisco Univer 6-4-3-3-1 Gap: 0:52 |
79:58 16:00 6:09 |
73 | Allister Adair So 15:28 5:57 8 |
Oliver El-Sayed So 15:59 6:09 14 |
Leyton Lin So 16:00 6:09 15 |
Pierce Friel So 16:11 6:13 16 |
Marshall Schneider So 16:20 6:17 20 |
Dean Myers So 16:36 6:23 29 |
Henry Flaherman So 17:04 6:34 36 |
2 | Crystal Springs Upla 2-2-1-1-2 Gap: 2:06 |
80:01 16:00 6:09 |
78 | Matthew Morris So 15:10 5:50 2 |
Lachlan Guo So 15:26 5:56 5 |
Dean Wu So 15:45 6:03 10 |
Emanuel Gomez-Lopez So 16:24 6:18 22 |
Eldrich David So 17:16 6:38 39 |
Sascha Chernesky So 17:47 6:50 46 |
Jack Flynn So 18:59 7:18 59 |
3 | Bellarmine College P 4-3-2-2-3 Gap: 1:04 |
80:06 16:01 6:10 |
79 | Reed Bodnar-Cohen So 15:26 5:56 6 |
Alex Manens So 15:48 6:05 11 |
Andrew Haas So 15:57 6:08 12 |
Ian Trela So 16:25 6:19 23 |
Antonio Robles So 16:30 6:21 27 |
Nico Ruiz So 16:35 6:23 28 |
Ethan Familetti So 16:38 6:24 30 |
4 | Lynbrook 7-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:14 |
81:48 16:22 6:18 |
108 | Aiden Kato So 15:45 6:03 9 |
Casey Fung So 15:59 6:09 13 |
Adit Kantak So 16:20 6:17 19 |
Agastya Pawate So 16:45 6:27 33 |
Zachary Leong So 16:59 6:32 34 |
Caius Leung So 17:35 6:46 44 |
|
5 | Berkeley 1-1-5-5-5 Gap: 4:44 |
84:34 16:55 6:30 |
150 | Oliver Nickelsen So 14:46 5:41 1 |
Mason Mullen So 15:17 5:53 4 |
Liam McCully So 17:29 6:43 41 |
Muhammad Khan So 17:32 6:45 43 |
Zaid Dasari So 19:30 7:30 61 |
Antoine Chauvet So 19:41 7:34 62 |
Nathaniel Weitzel- So 21:20 8:12 68 |
6 | Scotts Valley 9-8-7-6-6 Gap: 1:49 |
84:05 16:49 6:28 |
151 | Ben George So 16:21 6:17 21 |
Spencer George So 16:25 6:19 24 |
Samuel Abel So 16:26 6:19 25 |
Loic Gramkowski So 16:43 6:26 31 |
Eli Granados So 18:10 6:59 50 |
||
7 | Henry M. Gunn 5-6-6-7-7 Gap: 3:14 |
85:11 17:02 6:33 |
159 | Daniel Keehn So 15:28 5:57 7 |
Isaac Wang So 16:14 6:15 17 |
Troy Woodley So 16:44 6:26 32 |
Juan Acosta Perez So 18:03 6:57 47 |
Jose Gonzalez So 18:42 7:12 56 |
Nicholas Petty So 19:43 7:35 63 |
Rajeev Karnik So 25:35 9:50 71 |
8 | Willow Glen 3-7-8-8-8 Gap: 2:57 |
85:36 17:07 6:35 |
172 | Nikos Dal Canto So 15:12 5:51 3 |
Thomas Doherty So 17:00 6:32 35 |
Dominic Vaughn-Luma So 17:10 6:36 37 |
Thomas Leamy So 18:05 6:57 48 |
Tyler Bursch So 18:09 6:59 49 |
Berkeley Anderson So 18:52 7:15 58 |
Hendrix Russel So 25:05 9:39 70 |
9 | Santa Teresa 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 4:33 |
90:28 18:06 6:58 |
217 | Johannes Thiessen So 16:14 6:15 18 |
Preston Nguyen So 17:27 6:43 40 |
Long Le Fr 17:29 6:43 42 |
Koleman Chang So 18:31 7:07 51 |
Phuc Vo So 20:47 8:00 66 |
Kyan Wong So 25:58 9:59 72 |
|
10 | Castro Valley 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:49 |
91:36 18:19 7:03 |
241 | Kai Emerson So 16:29 6:20 26 |
Will McMurray So 17:11 6:37 38 |
Hudson Lim So 18:36 7:09 52 |
Jishnu Sanyal So 19:02 7:19 60 |
Andrew Lee So 20:18 7:48 65 |
Dan Nguyen So 22:20 8:35 69 |
|
11 | Carlmont 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:01 |
92:33 18:31 7:07 |
264 | Victor Madrigal So 17:47 6:50 45 |
Nathan Lorilla So 18:37 7:10 53 |
Anthony Luna So 18:40 7:11 54 |
Sean Lee So 18:41 7:11 55 |
Phillip Kornberg So 18:48 7:14 57 |
Adrian Fry So 20:17 7:48 64 |
Trey Sutton So 21:10 8:08 67 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:51 |
84:38 16:56 6:31 |
15 | Nico Ruiz So 16:35 6:23 1 |
Ethan Familetti So 16:38 6:24 2 |
Liam Kropp So 16:51 6:29 3 |
Dylan Theocheung So 17:08 6:35 4 |
Nathan Stark So 17:26 6:42 5 |
Eduardo Barrios So 17:39 6:47 6 |
Sawyer Stout So 17:42 6:48 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
90:48 18:10 6:59 |
15 | Eduardo Barrios So 17:39 6:47 1 |
Sawyer Stout So 17:42 6:48 2 |
Jeffrey Mu Fr 18:13 7:00 3 |
Ben Agustin So 18:25 7:05 4 |
Brian Kim So 18:49 7:14 5 |
Austin Iburg So 18:49 7:14 6 |
Henry Quattrini So 18:51 7:15 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
95:26 19:05 7:20 |
15 | Austin Iburg So 18:49 7:14 1 |
Henry Quattrini So 18:51 7:15 2 |
Aaron Meng So 18:59 7:18 3 |
Zachary Amanuel So 19:21 7:27 4 |
Ian Muller So 19:26 7:28 5 |
Tate Steven-Schnei So 19:31 7:30 6 |
Aiden Li So 19:44 7:35 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:23 |
103:04 20:37 7:56 |
15 | Tate Steven-Schnei So 19:31 7:30 1 |
Aiden Li So 19:44 7:35 2 |
Juan Carlo Ibarra So 20:38 7:56 3 |
Liam Stennis So 21:17 8:11 4 |
Tate Lee So 21:54 8:25 5 |
Vaughn Mina So 22:43 8:44 6 |
Dylan Hively So 23:36 9:05 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:07 |
119:06 23:49 9:10 |
15 | Vaughn Mina So 22:43 8:44 1 |
Dylan Hively So 23:36 9:05 2 |
Jason Zaelit So 23:36 9:05 3 |
Jerom Jothiprakasam So 24:21 9:22 4 |
Benjamin Sinn So 24:50 9:33 5 |
Alex Sison So 26:24 10:09 6 |
Mateo Leclair So 28:33 10:59 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziggy Nacco | Jr | Marin Catholic | 15:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Sergio Ajquiy-Flores | Sr | Marin Catholic | 15:01 | 5:47 | |||||||
3 | Magnus Vega | Jr | Willow Glen | 15:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Moss Michelsen | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 15:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Jalen Madjidi | Jr | Berkeley | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Dhruva Bhagwat | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:50 | 6:05 | 1/33 | 14/148 | 5/17 | ||||
7 | Calvin Tobin | Jr | Marin Catholic | 16:02 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | James Knopf | Jr | Marin Catholic | 16:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Colin Brannan | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:03 | 6:10 | 2/33 | 17/148 | 2/16 | ||||
10 | Andrew Delgadillo | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:07 | 6:12 | 3/33 | 18/148 | 2/15 | ||||
11 | Madex Kim | Jr | Willow Glen | 16:26 | 6:19 | |||||||
12 | Timothy Keller | Sr | Berkeley | 16:26 | 6:19 | |||||||
13 | Jamisen Blackwell | Sr | Carlmont | 16:28 | 6:20 | |||||||
14 | Robert Choi | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:32 | 6:22 | 4/33 | 27/148 | 2/13 | ||||
15 | Paolo Alvarez | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:37 | 6:23 | 5/33 | 29/148 | 1/10 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
16 | Julian Currier | Jr | Berkeley | 16:41 | 6:25 | |||||||
17 | Cody Burton | Sr | Laguna Beach | 16:42 | 6:25 | |||||||
18 | Elye Kehat | Sr | Berkeley | 16:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
19 | Anthony Ng | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:49 | 6:28 | 6/33 | 31/148 | 1/7 | ||||
20 | Connor Yan | Jr | Lynbrook | 16:50 | 6:28 | |||||||
21 | Max Hickman | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:51 | 6:29 | 7/33 | 32/148 | 1/6 | ||||
22 | Diego Plascencia | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:54 | 6:30 | 8/33 | 34/148 | 1/6 | ||||
23 | Anthony Kaiser | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:54 | 6:30 | 9/33 | 35/148 | 1/5 | ||||
24 | Tristyn Kelly | Jr | Crystal Springs Upla | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
25 | Miles Kent | Jr | Carlmont | 16:58 | 6:32 | |||||||
26 | Dylan Gentile | Sr | Scotts Valley | 17:03 | 6:33 | |||||||
27 | Landon Ayers | Jr | Scotts Valley | 17:03 | 6:33 | |||||||
28 | Jeremy Park | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:04 | 6:34 | 10/33 | 38/148 | 1/5 | ||||
29 | Henry Wolverton | Sr | Willow Glen | 17:05 | 6:34 | |||||||
30 | Dylan Murphy | Sr | Carlmont | 17:07 | 6:35 | |||||||
31 | Austin Tsai | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:08 | 6:35 | |||||||
32 | Kai Agueros | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:09 | 6:36 | 11/33 | 41/148 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
33 | Aiden Kelly | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:10 | 6:36 | |||||||
34 | Elijah Gjovig | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 17:11 | 6:37 | |||||||
35 | James Gigliotti | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:13 | 6:37 | 12/33 | 42/148 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
36 | Nikhil Vyas | Sr | Carlmont | 17:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
37 | Aidan Hernandez | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
38 | Robby Kerslake | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:18 | 6:39 | 13/33 | 43/148 | 1/3 | ||||
39 | Antone Jung | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
40 | Beck Tompkins | Sr | Berkeley | 17:25 | 6:42 | |||||||
41 | Samar (Summer) Mal | Jr | Castro Valley | 17:28 | 6:43 | |||||||
42 | Theo Schmitt | Jr | Berkeley | 17:30 | 6:44 | |||||||
43 | Nicolas Silva | Sr | Cupertino | 17:33 | 6:45 | |||||||
44 | Charles McDunn | Jr | Berkeley | 17:36 | 6:46 | |||||||
45 | Timothy Lencioni | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:36 | 6:46 | 14/33 | 47/148 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
46 | Malachi Cruz | Jr | Everett Alvarez | 17:37 | 6:47 | |||||||
47 | Jonah Bosteels | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:37 | 6:47 | |||||||
48 | Devin Willits | Fr | Castro Valley | 17:38 | 6:47 | |||||||
49 | Tyler T Matsumoto | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:40 | 6:48 | 15/33 | 49/148 | 1/2 | ||||
50 | Zachary Kinder | Jr | Carlmont | 17:42 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Nathan Chong | Jr | Carlmont | 17:42 | 6:48 | |||||||
52 | Eric Zhai | Jr | Carlmont | 17:44 | 6:49 | |||||||
53 | Andres Zavala | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 17:46 | 6:50 | |||||||
54 | Kellen Weimers | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:46 | 6:50 | 16/33 | 53/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
55 | Wyatt Binnard | Sr | Carlmont | 17:47 | 6:50 | |||||||
56 | James Hessel | Sr | Cupertino | 17:47 | 6:50 | |||||||
57 | Nolan Murphy | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:48 | 6:51 | 17/33 | 55/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
58 | Matthew Korn | Jr | Carlmont | 17:51 | 6:52 | |||||||
59 | Russell Chen | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:54 | 6:53 | |||||||
60 | Nathan Cutaran | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:57 | 6:54 | 18/33 | 57/148 | 1/1 | ||||
61 | Jesse Wu | Jr | Castro Valley | 17:58 | 6:55 | |||||||
62 | Rudy Cipollone | Jr | Berkeley | 18:00 | 6:55 | |||||||
63 | Kantaro Horita | Sr | Cupertino | 18:01 | 6:56 | |||||||
64 | Adam Leong | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:09 | 6:59 | 19/33 | 58/148 | 1/1 | ||||
65 | Parker Unze | Jr | Willow Glen | 18:09 | 6:59 | |||||||
66 | Stanley Sheehan | Jr | Castro Valley | 18:11 | 7:00 | |||||||
67 | Connor Kalos | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 18:11 | 7:00 | |||||||
68 | Junxian Liu | Sr | Jefferson | 18:11 | 7:00 | |||||||
69 | Brighton Nguyen | Jr | Piedmont Hills | 18:13 | 7:00 | |||||||
70 | Kailash Gupta-verma | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:14 | 7:01 | 20/33 | 60/148 | 1/1 | ||||
71 | James Ludwico | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:18 | 7:02 | 21/33 | 62/148 | 1/1 | ||||
72 | Wilson Lu | Jr | Cupertino | 18:18 | 7:02 | |||||||
73 | Daksh Choksi | So | Piedmont Hills | 18:18 | 7:02 | |||||||
74 | Logan Le | Piedmont Hills | 18:21 | 7:03 | ||||||||
75 | Murteza Ghadiali | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:21 | 7:03 | 22/33 | 63/148 | 1/1 | ||||
76 | Arav Patel | Piedmont Hills | 18:25 | 7:05 | ||||||||
77 | Holden Flett | Jr | Berkeley | 18:25 | 7:05 | |||||||
78 | Dexter Griffin | Jr | Berkeley | 18:28 | 7:06 | |||||||
79 | Raul Hernandez-Solis | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 18:31 | 7:07 | |||||||
80 | Max Talwar | So | Menlo | 18:34 | 7:08 | |||||||
81 | Sam Engel | So | Menlo | 18:37 | 7:10 | |||||||
82 | Aris Carter | Jr | Berkeley | 18:40 | 7:11 | |||||||
83 | Siddarth Dinkar | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:41 | 7:11 | 23/33 | 67/148 | 1/1 | ||||
84 | Jerry Reyes | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 18:43 | 7:12 | |||||||
85 | Rodrigo Alvarez | Jr | Everett Alvarez | 18:48 | 7:14 | |||||||
86 | Brady Diec | Fr | Cupertino | 18:48 | 7:14 | |||||||
87 | Roman Jackson | Jr | Berkeley | 18:49 | 7:14 | |||||||
88 | Taiyo Kobayashi | Jr | Carlmont | 18:50 | 7:15 | |||||||
89 | Will Jennings | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:51 | 7:15 | 24/33 | 72/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
90 | Michael Wu | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 18:56 | 7:17 | |||||||
91 | Milo Moses | Sr | Berkeley | 18:58 | 7:18 | |||||||
92 | Eric Feng | So | Menlo | 19:04 | 7:20 | |||||||
93 | Ryan Li | So | Menlo | 19:05 | 7:20 | |||||||
94 | Carter Hively | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:05 | 7:20 | 25/33 | 78/148 | 1/1 | ||||
95 | Brennan Aquino | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:08 | 7:22 | 26/33 | 80/148 | 1/1 | ||||
96 | Jonathan Park | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:11 | 7:23 | 27/33 | 82/148 | 1/1 | ||||
97 | Roee Abramitzky | Sr | Henry M. Gunn | 19:13 | 7:23 | |||||||
98 | Matthew Donahue | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:13 | 7:23 | 28/33 | 84/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
99 | Jackie Wei | Piedmont Hills | 19:14 | 7:24 | ||||||||
100 | Jahir Guarneros | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 19:14 | 7:24 | |||||||
101 | Tobias Berman | Jr | Willow Glen | 19:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
102 | Ethan Dinh | So | Castro Valley | 19:23 | 7:27 | |||||||
103 | Carlo Espinosa | Jr | Menlo | 19:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
104 | James Huang | Sr | Henry M. Gunn | 19:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
105 | Jacob Wiens | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:31 | 7:30 | 29/33 | 91/148 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Max Mucha | Sr | Carlmont | 19:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
107 | Robert Picardo | Sr | Jefferson | 19:37 | 7:33 | |||||||
108 | Harry Waterman | Jr | Berkeley | 19:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
109 | Shawn Zheng | Piedmont Hills | 19:40 | 7:34 | ||||||||
110 | Silas Freeling | Sr | Berkeley | 19:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
111 | Varchas Thaker | Fr | Cupertino | 19:45 | 7:36 | |||||||
112 | Edwin Rodriguez | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 19:46 | 7:36 | |||||||
113 | Landon Tran | So | Piedmont Hills | 19:47 | 7:37 | |||||||
114 | Michael Macias | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:48 | 7:37 | 30/33 | 98/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
115 | Carlos Bolanos | Sr | Willow Glen | 19:50 | 7:38 | |||||||
116 | Henry Tran | Sr | Jefferson | 20:01 | 7:42 | |||||||
117 | Anthony Ruelas | Jr | Everett Alvarez | 20:17 | 7:48 | |||||||
118 | Sergio Barrientos | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:21 | 7:50 | 31/33 | 103/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
119 | Bowie Chiu | Piedmont Hills | 20:27 | 7:52 | ||||||||
120 | Vidur Mushran | Sr | Crystal Springs Upla | 20:58 | 8:04 | |||||||
121 | Lucas Kang | Sr | Crystal Springs Upla | 20:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
122 | Graeme Grussing | Jr | Carlmont | 21:00 | 8:05 | |||||||
123 | Fabricio Chombo | Jr | Everett Alvarez | 21:04 | 8:06 | |||||||
124 | Melquiades Garibay | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 21:24 | 8:14 | |||||||
125 | Owen McIver | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 21:27 | 8:15 | |||||||
126 | Joshua Betts | Jr | Everett Alvarez | 21:52 | 8:25 | |||||||
127 | Moises Avalos Sala | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 21:59 | 8:27 | |||||||
128 | Brayton Arthur | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:22 | 8:36 | 32/33 | 121/148 | 1/1 | ||||
129 | Drake Russ | Sr | Bellarmine | 23:14 | 8:56 | 33/33 | 128/148 | 1/1 | ||||
130 | Erik Chiu | Sr | Jefferson | 23:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
131 | Angel Hernandez | Sr | Jefferson | 23:44 | 9:08 | |||||||
132 | Noah Braunstein | Jr | Carlmont | 26:32 | 10:12 | |||||||
133 | Arjun Yeleshwarapu | Jr | Willow Glen | 27:19 | 10:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
81:09 16:14 6:15 |
31 | Dhruva Bhagwat Jr 15:50 6:05 3 |
Colin Brannan Jr 16:03 6:10 4 |
Andrew Delgadillo Jr 16:07 6:12 5 |
Robert Choi Jr 16:32 6:22 9 |
Paolo Alvarez Jr 16:37 6:23 10 |
Anthony Ng Sr 16:49 6:28 13 |
Max Hickman Jr 16:51 6:29 14 |
2 | Berkeley 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:36 |
83:06 16:37 6:24 |
53 | Jalen Madjidi Jr 15:49 6:05 2 |
Timothy Keller Sr 16:26 6:19 7 |
Julian Currier Jr 16:41 6:25 11 |
Elye Kehat Sr 16:45 6:27 12 |
Beck Tompkins Sr 17:25 6:42 21 |
Theo Schmitt Jr 17:30 6:44 23 |
Charles McDunn Jr 17:36 6:46 25 |
3 | Willow Glen 1-1-3-3-3 Gap: 1:50 |
83:21 16:40 6:25 |
61 | Magnus Vega Jr 15:25 5:56 1 |
Madex Kim Jr 16:26 6:19 6 |
Henry Wolverton Sr 17:05 6:34 16 |
Aiden Kelly Jr 17:10 6:36 18 |
Aidan Hernandez Jr 17:15 6:38 20 |
Jonah Bosteels Jr 17:37 6:47 27 |
Parker Unze Jr 18:09 6:59 36 |
4 | Carlmont 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:14 |
85:30 17:06 6:35 |
88 | Jamisen Blackwell Sr 16:28 6:20 8 |
Miles Kent Jr 16:58 6:32 15 |
Dylan Murphy Sr 17:07 6:35 17 |
Nikhil Vyas Sr 17:15 6:38 19 |
Zachary Kinder Jr 17:42 6:48 29 |
Nathan Chong Jr 17:42 6:48 30 |
Eric Zhai Jr 17:44 6:49 31 |
5 | Castro Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:55 |
90:38 18:08 6:58 |
175 | Samar (Summer) Mal Jr 17:28 6:43 22 |
Devin Willits Fr 17:38 6:47 28 |
Jesse Wu Jr 17:58 6:55 34 |
Stanley Sheehan Jr 18:11 7:00 37 |
Ethan Dinh So 19:23 7:27 54 |
||
6 | Cupertino 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:15 |
90:27 18:05 6:57 |
181 | Nicolas Silva Sr 17:33 6:45 24 |
James Hessel Sr 17:47 6:50 33 |
Kantaro Horita Sr 18:01 6:56 35 |
Wilson Lu Jr 18:18 7:02 40 |
Brady Diec Fr 18:48 7:14 49 |
Varchas Thaker Fr 19:45 7:36 58 |
|
7 | Everett Alvarez 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:11 |
91:25 18:17 7:02 |
197 | Malachi Cruz Jr 17:37 6:47 26 |
Andres Zavala Sr 17:46 6:50 32 |
Raul Hernandez-Solis Sr 18:31 7:07 44 |
Jerry Reyes Sr 18:43 7:12 47 |
Rodrigo Alvarez Jr 18:48 7:14 48 |
Jahir Guarneros Sr 19:14 7:24 53 |
Edwin Rodriguez Sr 19:46 7:36 59 |
8 | Piedmont Hills 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:01 |
92:31 18:30 7:07 |
217 | Brighton Nguyen Jr 18:13 7:00 39 |
Daksh Choksi So 18:18 7:02 41 |
Logan Le - 18:21 7:03 42 |
Arav Patel - 18:25 7:05 43 |
Jackie Wei - 19:14 7:24 52 |
Shawn Zheng - 19:40 7:34 57 |
Landon Tran So 19:47 7:37 60 |
9 | Menlo 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:50 |
94:44 18:57 7:17 |
247 | Max Talwar So 18:34 7:08 45 |
Sam Engel So 18:37 7:10 46 |
Eric Feng So 19:04 7:20 50 |
Ryan Li So 19:05 7:20 51 |
Carlo Espinosa Jr 19:24 7:28 55 |
||
10 | Jefferson 8-10-10-10-10 Gap: 5:33 |
105:16 21:03 8:06 |
280 | Junxian Liu Sr 18:11 7:00 38 |
Robert Picardo Sr 19:37 7:33 56 |
Henry Tran Sr 20:01 7:42 61 |
Erik Chiu Sr 23:43 9:07 62 |
Angel Hernandez Sr 23:44 9:08 63 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:15 |
84:32 16:54 6:30 |
15 | Anthony Ng Sr 16:49 6:28 1 |
Max Hickman Jr 16:51 6:29 2 |
Diego Plascencia Jr 16:54 6:30 3 |
Anthony Kaiser Jr 16:54 6:30 4 |
Jeremy Park Jr 17:04 6:34 5 |
Kai Agueros Jr 17:09 6:36 6 |
James Gigliotti Jr 17:13 6:37 7 |
2 | Berkeley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:58 |
89:59 18:00 6:55 |
67 | Theo Schmitt Jr 17:30 6:44 8 |
Charles McDunn Jr 17:36 6:46 9 |
Rudy Cipollone Jr 18:00 6:55 15 |
Holden Flett Jr 18:25 7:05 17 |
Dexter Griffin Jr 18:28 7:06 18 |
Aris Carter Jr 18:40 7:11 19 |
Roman Jackson Jr 18:49 7:14 20 |
3 | Carlmont 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:08 |
89:54 17:59 6:55 |
71 | Nathan Chong Jr 17:42 6:48 11 |
Eric Zhai Jr 17:44 6:49 12 |
Wyatt Binnard Sr 17:47 6:50 13 |
Matthew Korn Jr 17:51 6:52 14 |
Taiyo Kobayashi Jr 18:50 7:15 21 |
Max Mucha Sr 19:34 7:32 24 |
Graeme Grussing Jr 21:00 8:05 28 |
4 | Willow Glen 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 9:42 |
102:17 20:27 7:52 |
108 | Jonah Bosteels Jr 17:37 6:47 10 |
Parker Unze Jr 18:09 6:59 16 |
Tobias Berman Jr 19:22 7:27 23 |
Carlos Bolanos Sr 19:50 7:38 26 |
Arjun Yeleshwarapu Jr 27:19 10:30 33 |
||
5 | Everett Alvarez 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:10 |
101:45 20:21 7:50 |
133 | Jahir Guarneros Sr 19:14 7:24 22 |
Edwin Rodriguez Sr 19:46 7:36 25 |
Anthony Ruelas Jr 20:17 7:48 27 |
Fabricio Chombo Jr 21:04 8:06 29 |
Melquiades Garibay Sr 21:24 8:14 30 |
Joshua Betts Jr 21:52 8:25 31 |
Moises Avalos Sala Sr 21:59 8:27 32 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
86:56 17:23 6:41 |
15 | Kai Agueros Jr 17:09 6:36 1 |
James Gigliotti Jr 17:13 6:37 2 |
Robby Kerslake Jr 17:18 6:39 3 |
TJ Lencioni Sr 17:36 6:46 4 |
Tyler T Matsumoto Sr 17:40 6:48 5 |
Kellen Weimers Sr 17:46 6:50 6 |
Nolan Murphy Sr 17:48 6:51 7 |
2 | Berkeley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:01 |
95:47 19:09 7:22 |
50 | Aris Carter Jr 18:40 7:11 8 |
Roman Jackson Jr 18:49 7:14 9 |
Milo Moses Sr 18:58 7:18 10 |
Harry Waterman Jr 19:39 7:33 11 |
Silas Freeling Sr 19:41 7:34 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
89:54 17:59 6:55 |
15 | Kellen Weimers Sr 17:46 6:50 1 |
Nolan Murphy Sr 17:48 6:51 2 |
Nathan Cutaran Jr 17:57 6:54 3 |
Adam Leong Jr 18:09 6:59 4 |
Kailash Gupta-Verma Jr 18:14 7:01 5 |
James Ludwico Jr 18:18 7:02 6 |
Murteza Ghadiali Jr 18:21 7:03 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
93:16 18:39 7:10 |
15 | James Ludwico Jr 18:18 7:02 1 |
Murteza Ghadiali Jr 18:21 7:03 2 |
Sidd Dinkar So 18:41 7:11 3 |
Will Jennings Sr 18:51 7:15 4 |
Carter Hively Sr 19:05 7:20 5 |
Brennan Aquino Sr 19:08 7:22 6 |
Jonathan Park Jr 19:11 7:23 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
96:51 19:22 7:27 |
15 | Brennan Aquino Sr 19:08 7:22 1 |
Jonathan Park Jr 19:11 7:23 2 |
Matthew Donahue Jr 19:13 7:23 3 |
Jacob Wiens Jr 19:31 7:30 4 |
Michaell Macias Jr 19:48 7:37 5 |
Sergio Barrientos Jr 20:21 7:50 6 |
Brayton Arthur Jr 22:22 8:36 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarik Baker | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 14:22 | 5:32 | |||||||
2 | Oliver Boesch | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 14:46 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Benjamin Bouie | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 14:47 | 5:41 | |||||||
4 | Luke Burton | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 15:21 | 5:54 | |||||||
5 | Ben Jones | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 15:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
6 | Will Silloway | Fr | Marin Catholic | 15:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Hunter Glodowski-V | Fr | Marin Catholic | 15:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
8 | Ilya Kipkalov | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
9 | Andrew Hamamoto | Fr | Leigh | 15:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Felix Adam | Fr | Marin Catholic | 16:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
11 | Jude Bowen | Fr | Woodside | 16:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
12 | Shrey Chettiar | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:00 | 6:09 | 1/68 | 16/148 | 6/18 | ||||
13 | Ryder Reginelli | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:07 | 6:12 | 2/68 | 18/148 | 4/17 | ||||
14 | James Kepner | Fr | Santa Clara | 16:16 | 6:15 | |||||||
15 | Ciaran McKeown | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:20 | 6:17 | 3/68 | 22/148 | 3/16 | ||||
16 | Thomas Dumont | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:23 | 6:18 | 4/68 | 23/148 | 2/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
17 | Judah Dulany | Fr | Woodside | 16:23 | 6:18 | |||||||
18 | Dominic McMahon | Fr | Santa Clara | 16:31 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Benjamin Broccoli | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:31 | 6:21 | 5/68 | 26/148 | 1/12 | ||||
20 | Ariel Kehat | Fr | Berkeley | 16:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Ben Duffin | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 16:37 | 6:23 | |||||||
22 | Martin Moshfeghi | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 16:37 | 6:23 | |||||||
23 | Arkadiusz Matlosz | Fr | Santa Teresa | 16:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
24 | Paul Sapilewski | Fr | Pinewood | 16:52 | 6:29 | |||||||
25 | Justin Chin | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
26 | Jack Brilliant | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
27 | Phillip Seng | Fr | Leigh | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
28 | Jacob Cook | Fr | Castro Valley | 16:58 | 6:32 | |||||||
29 | Liam Habiby | Fr | Leigh | 16:59 | 6:32 | |||||||
30 | Alister Jackson | Fr | Carlmont | 16:59 | 6:32 | |||||||
31 | Zander Verhoeven | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:00 | 6:32 | 6/68 | 36/148 | 1/12 | ||||
32 | Jonah Weinstein | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 17:02 | 6:33 | |||||||
33 | Jonah Fleisher | Fr | Berkeley | 17:03 | 6:33 | |||||||
34 | Quinn McAnerney | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 17:04 | 6:34 | |||||||
35 | Larry Powell | Fr | Berkeley | 17:07 | 6:35 | |||||||
36 | Erik Matlack | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:08 | 6:35 | 7/68 | 39/148 | 1/10 | ||||
37 | Jack Millar | Fr | Marin Catholic | 17:12 | 6:37 | |||||||
38 | Glenn Powers | Fr | Marin Catholic | 17:14 | 6:38 | |||||||
39 | Anteo Matlosz | Fr | Santa Teresa | 17:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
40 | Marco Parcella | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 17:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
41 | Anton Matlack | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:19 | 6:40 | 8/68 | 44/148 | 1/9 | ||||
42 | Morgan Fisher | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 17:21 | 6:40 | |||||||
43 | Robert Hadsell | Fr | Marin Catholic | 17:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
44 | Arson Ormsby | Fr | Berkeley | 17:27 | 6:43 | |||||||
45 | Aidan Mornell | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 17:28 | 6:43 | |||||||
46 | Zephyr Rhew | Fr | Berkeley | 17:29 | 6:43 | |||||||
47 | Zander Rosenzweig | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 17:30 | 6:44 | |||||||
48 | Devansh Shah | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:34 | 6:45 | 9/68 | 46/148 | 1/7 | ||||
49 | John Kepner | Fr | Santa Clara | 17:37 | 6:47 | |||||||
50 | Jose Nunez | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:41 | 6:48 | 10/68 | 50/148 | 1/5 | ||||
51 | Wyatt Rutter | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 17:43 | 6:49 | |||||||
52 | Noah Linares | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:44 | 6:49 | 11/68 | 52/148 | 1/5 | ||||
53 | William Burch | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:46 | 6:50 | 12/68 | 53/148 | 1/5 | ||||
54 | Lucas Garner | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 17:52 | 6:52 | |||||||
55 | Dane Flores | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:52 | 6:52 | 13/68 | 56/148 | 1/4 | ||||
56 | Luke Seley | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 17:55 | 6:53 | |||||||
57 | Gabriel Sandoval | Fr | Menlo | 18:00 | 6:55 | |||||||
58 | Brendan Kennedy | Fr | Marin Catholic | 18:05 | 6:57 | |||||||
59 | Lathrop Chung | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:07 | 6:58 | |||||||
60 | Mihir Joshi | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 18:07 | 6:58 | |||||||
61 | Wilder Kagay | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:08 | 6:58 | |||||||
62 | Shay Mallempati | Fr | Pinewood | 18:08 | 6:58 | |||||||
63 | Calvin Lee | Fr | Berkeley | 18:09 | 6:59 | |||||||
64 | Mateo Camarena | Fr | Castro Valley | 18:12 | 7:00 | |||||||
65 | Apolo Lapiz | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:15 | 7:01 | 14/68 | 61/148 | 1/3 | ||||
66 | Aaron Oshidari | Fr | Leigh | 18:15 | 7:01 | |||||||
67 | Riku Miwa | Fr | Carlmont | 18:16 | 7:02 | |||||||
68 | Kayan Sunderam | Fr | Menlo | 18:18 | 7:02 | |||||||
69 | Nathan Hendradi | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:23 | 7:04 | 15/68 | 64/148 | 1/3 | ||||
70 | Ian Ely | Fr | Berkeley | 18:28 | 7:06 | |||||||
71 | Maddeux Lim | Fr | Castro Valley | 18:29 | 7:07 | |||||||
72 | Christopher Malin | Fr | Leigh | 18:30 | 7:07 | |||||||
73 | Brandon Chen | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:34 | 7:08 | |||||||
74 | Samuel Sutton | Fr | Berkeley | 18:35 | 7:09 | |||||||
75 | William Bridgnell | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:35 | 7:09 | 16/68 | 66/148 | 1/2 | ||||
76 | Matias Tijerno | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:44 | 7:12 | |||||||
77 | Quincy Nash | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:46 | 7:13 | |||||||
78 | Joaquin Torres | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:47 | 7:13 | 17/68 | 68/148 | 1/1 | ||||
79 | Sabin Verplaeste | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:48 | 7:14 | |||||||
80 | Jonathan Roth | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:48 | 7:14 | 18/68 | 69/148 | 1/1 | ||||
81 | Ziqi Zhou | Fr | Lynbrook | 18:49 | 7:14 | |||||||
82 | Nathan Quinby | Fr | Castro Valley | 18:53 | 7:16 | |||||||
83 | Zayn Zaafran | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:53 | 7:16 | 19/68 | 74/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
84 | Yajat Nagaraj Kiran | Fr | Lynbrook | 18:58 | 7:18 | |||||||
85 | Donovan Cozort | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:58 | 7:18 | 20/68 | 75/148 | 1/1 | ||||
86 | Austyn Rivero | Fr | Santa Teresa | 18:59 | 7:18 | |||||||
87 | Thomas Wythes | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:59 | 7:18 | |||||||
88 | Jacob Rybkin | Fr | Carlmont | 19:00 | 7:18 | |||||||
89 | Richard Adams | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:01 | 7:19 | 21/68 | 77/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
90 | Keita Shank | Fr | Santa Teresa | 19:02 | 7:19 | |||||||
91 | Cole Shaffer | Fr | Leigh | 19:03 | 7:20 | |||||||
92 | Nathan Boyer | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:05 | 7:20 | 22/68 | 78/148 | 1/1 | ||||
93 | Warner Baker | Fr | Carlmont | 19:06 | 7:21 | |||||||
94 | Thaddeus Rozbicki | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:08 | 7:22 | 23/68 | 80/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
95 | Joshua Li | Fr | Lynbrook | 19:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
96 | Derek Qian | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:11 | 7:23 | 24/68 | 82/148 | 1/1 | ||||
97 | Arthur Tu | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:14 | 7:24 | 25/68 | 85/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
98 | Kayden Stone | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:15 | 7:24 | 26/68 | 86/148 | 1/1 | ||||
99 | Raul Sandoval | Fr | Menlo | 19:17 | 7:25 | |||||||
100 | Joshua Benyo Baker | Fr | Menlo | 19:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
101 | Levi Friesen | Fr | Castro Valley | 19:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
102 | Jacob Criss | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:24 | 7:28 | 27/68 | 88/148 | 1/1 | ||||
103 | Krish Shah | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:25 | 7:28 | 28/68 | 89/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
104 | Nathan Cruz | Fr | Santa Teresa | 19:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
105 | Nathan Kelley | Fr | Marin Catholic | 19:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
106 | Ryder Ando | Fr | Leigh | 19:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
107 | Jacob Sutherland | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 19:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
108 | William Giangreco | Fr | Leigh | 19:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
109 | Arjun Arya | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:34 | 7:32 | 29/68 | 93/148 | 1/1 | ||||
110 | Dashiell Flock-Lobl | Fr | Berkeley | 19:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
111 | Daniel Behera | Fr | Carlmont | 19:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
112 | Alejandro Vasquez | Fr | Berkeley | 19:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
113 | Noah Howard | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:37 | 7:33 | 30/68 | 94/148 | 1/1 | ||||
114 | Nicholas Jang | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 19:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
115 | Kaito Kobayashi | Fr | Carlmont | 19:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
116 | Oliver Hufford | Fr | Berkeley | 19:42 | 7:35 | |||||||
117 | Sebastian Mejias | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:46 | 7:36 | 31/68 | 96/148 | 1/1 | ||||
118 | Shamit Dsouza | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:47 | 7:37 | 32/68 | 97/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
119 | Elliott Kramer | Fr | Carlmont | 19:47 | 7:37 | |||||||
120 | Abdullah Siddiqui | Fr | Granada Islamic | 19:50 | 7:38 | |||||||
121 | Pax Nakahata | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 19:50 | 7:38 | |||||||
122 | Matthew Nowell | Fr | Woodside | 19:56 | 7:40 | |||||||
123 | Geoffrey Franc | Fr | Menlo | 19:56 | 7:40 | |||||||
124 | Caleb Whitaker | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:03 | 7:43 | 33/68 | 99/148 | 1/1 | ||||
125 | Sean Chen | Fr | Castro Valley | 20:07 | 7:44 | |||||||
126 | Dante Johnson | Fr | Berkeley | 20:10 | 7:45 | |||||||
127 | Ohad Aviran-Finkel | Fr | Berkeley | 20:11 | 7:46 | |||||||
128 | Abraham Lee | Fr | Berkeley | 20:13 | 7:47 | |||||||
129 | Paul Bishop | Fr | Berkeley | 20:14 | 7:47 | |||||||
130 | Umair Mughal | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:14 | 7:47 | 34/68 | 100/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
131 | Sahaj Patel | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:15 | 7:47 | 35/68 | 101/148 | 1/1 | ||||
132 | Jared Lee | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:16 | 7:48 | 36/68 | 102/148 | 1/1 | ||||
133 | Alexander Nicholson | Fr | Carlmont | 20:19 | 7:49 | |||||||
134 | Aadi Chauhan | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:22 | 7:50 | 37/68 | 104/148 | 1/1 | ||||
135 | Rivan Dass | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:23 | 7:50 | 38/68 | 105/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
136 | Samuel Ren | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 20:27 | 7:52 | |||||||
137 | Alakh Kapadia | Fr | Pinewood | 20:32 | 7:54 | |||||||
138 | Brian Zhao | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:35 | 7:55 | 39/68 | 106/148 | 1/1 | ||||
139 | Jared Bowman | Fr | Pinewood | 20:38 | 7:56 | |||||||
140 | Benjamin Park | Fr | Menlo | 20:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
141 | Adrian Heck | Fr | Santa Teresa | 20:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
142 | Federico Mari | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:45 | 7:59 | 40/68 | 108/148 | 1/1 | ||||
143 | Farren Tran | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:50 | 8:01 | 41/68 | 109/148 | 1/1 | ||||
144 | Bradley Tsou | Fr | Carlmont | 20:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
145 | Nicco McCracken | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:51 | 8:01 | 42/68 | 110/148 | 1/1 | ||||
146 | Ryan Cheung | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:52 | 8:02 | 43/68 | 111/148 | 1/1 | ||||
147 | Robert del Rio | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:52 | 8:02 | 44/68 | 112/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
148 | Daniel Delaney | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:54 | 8:02 | 45/68 | 113/148 | 1/1 | ||||
149 | Oliver van der Kouwe | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:55 | 8:03 | 46/68 | 114/148 | 1/1 | ||||
150 | Quinlan Pederson | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:56 | 8:03 | 47/68 | 115/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
151 | Max Nicol | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 21:01 | 8:05 | |||||||
152 | Jerry Guo | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 21:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
153 | Owen Du | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:02 | 8:05 | 48/68 | 116/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
154 | Tyler Cowan | Fr | Woodside | 21:03 | 8:06 | |||||||
155 | Justin Francoeur | Fr | Leigh | 21:05 | 8:07 | |||||||
156 | Ulysses Rawitscher | Fr | Berkeley | 21:08 | 8:08 | |||||||
157 | Marcos Guerrero | Fr | Willow Glen | 21:14 | 8:10 | |||||||
158 | Ayush Ghosh | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:15 | 8:10 | 49/68 | 117/148 | 1/1 | ||||
159 | Sam Letsinger | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:06 | 8:30 | 50/68 | 120/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
160 | Mir Hashmi | So | Granada Islamic | 22:19 | 8:35 | |||||||
161 | Charles Moreland | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:22 | 8:36 | 51/68 | 121/148 | 1/1 | ||||
162 | Chase Bennett | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:26 | 8:38 | 52/68 | 123/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
163 | Benjamin Lee | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:31 | 8:40 | 53/68 | 124/148 | 1/1 | ||||
164 | Joon Han | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:33 | 8:40 | 54/68 | 125/148 | 1/1 | ||||
165 | Luke Jun | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:51 | 8:47 | 55/68 | 127/148 | 1/1 | ||||
166 | Maximilian Nobrega | Fr | Carlmont | 22:58 | 8:50 | |||||||
167 | Bryan Liu | Fr | Menlo | 23:16 | 8:57 | |||||||
168 | William Sehestedt | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:21 | 8:59 | 56/68 | 129/148 | 1/1 | ||||
169 | Kentaro Childs | Fr | Carlmont | 23:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
170 | Diego Ulloa | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:31 | 9:03 | 57/68 | 130/148 | 1/1 | ||||
171 | Agastya Goel | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 23:33 | 9:03 | |||||||
172 | Akshay Irudayaraj | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:34 | 9:04 | 58/68 | 131/148 | 1/1 | ||||
173 | Ethan Felipe | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:39 | 9:06 | 59/68 | 134/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
174 | William Turcios | Fr | Willow Glen | 23:44 | 9:08 | |||||||
175 | Roy Chen | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:49 | 9:10 | 60/68 | 135/148 | 1/1 | ||||
176 | Dylan Chau | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:56 | 9:12 | 61/68 | 136/148 | 1/1 | ||||
177 | Bill Long | Fr | Pinewood | 24:00 | 9:14 | |||||||
178 | Maks Makarov | Fr | Santa Teresa | 24:07 | 9:17 | |||||||
179 | Edward Kogan | Fr | Carlmont | 24:29 | 9:25 | |||||||
180 | Giovanny Magana | Fr | Menlo | 25:06 | 9:39 | |||||||
181 | Deegan Trainor | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 25:08 | 9:40 | |||||||
182 | Zydaan Khan | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:12 | 9:42 | 62/68 | 139/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
183 | Austin Bauman | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:44 | 9:54 | 63/68 | 140/148 | 1/1 | ||||
184 | Angad Singh | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:50 | 9:56 | 64/68 | 141/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
185 | Aydan Chen | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 25:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
186 | Ayaan Vaswani | Fr | Bellarmine | 26:01 | 10:00 | 65/68 | 142/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
187 | Aniket Warty | Fr | Bellarmine | 26:06 | 10:02 | 66/68 | 143/148 | 1/1 | ||||
188 | Leo Shang | Fr | Pinewood | 26:32 | 10:12 | |||||||
189 | Lucas Salzer | Fr | Willow Glen | 26:38 | 10:15 | |||||||
190 | Wyatt Kaye | Fr | Bellarmine | 26:45 | 10:17 | 67/68 | 145/148 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
191 | Hugh Jackson | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 28:47 | 11:04 | |||||||
192 | Jesse Li | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 28:57 | 11:08 | |||||||
193 | Kaleb Nguyen | Fr | Bellarmine | 29:55 | 11:30 | 68/68 | 148/148 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal Springs Upla 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:59 |
77:05 15:25 5:56 |
50 | Tarik Baker Fr 14:22 5:32 1 |
Oliver Boesch Fr 14:46 5:41 2 |
Benjamin Bouie Fr 14:47 5:41 3 |
Ilya Kipkalov Fr 15:49 6:05 8 |
Morgan Fisher Fr 17:21 6:40 36 |
Aidan Mornell Fr 17:28 6:43 39 |
Mihir Joshi Fr 18:07 6:58 47 |
2 | Bellarmine College P 5-4-4-3-2 Gap: 0:31 |
81:21 16:16 6:15 |
65 | Shrey Chettiar Fr 16:00 6:09 11 |
Ryder Reginelli Fr 16:07 6:12 12 |
Ciaran McKeown Fr 16:20 6:17 13 |
Thomas Dumont Fr 16:23 6:18 14 |
Benjamin Broccoli Fr 16:31 6:21 15 |
Zander Verhoeven Fr 17:00 6:32 27 |
Erik Matlack Fr 17:08 6:35 31 |
3 | San Francisco Univer 2-2-3-2-3 Gap: 1:54 |
81:32 16:18 6:16 |
83 | Luke Burton Fr 15:21 5:54 4 |
Ben Jones Fr 15:22 5:55 5 |
Ben Duffin Fr 16:37 6:23 17 |
Jack Brilliant Fr 16:57 6:31 22 |
Marco Parcella Fr 17:15 6:38 35 |
Wyatt Rutter Fr 17:43 6:49 42 |
Lucas Garner Fr 17:52 6:52 43 |
4 | Marin Catholic 3-3-2-4-4 Gap: 1:35 |
81:49 16:22 6:18 |
88 | Will Silloway Fr 15:39 6:01 6 |
Hunter Glodowski-V Fr 15:44 6:03 7 |
Felix Adam Fr 16:00 6:09 10 |
Jack Millar Fr 17:12 6:37 32 |
Glenn Powers Fr 17:14 6:38 33 |
Robert Hadsell Fr 17:22 6:41 37 |
Brendan Kennedy Fr 18:05 6:57 46 |
5 | Henry M. Gunn 7-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:18 |
86:01 17:12 6:37 |
152 | Martin Moshfeghi Fr 16:37 6:23 18 |
Justin Chin Fr 16:57 6:31 21 |
Jonah Weinstein Fr 17:02 6:33 28 |
Zander Rosenzweig Fr 17:30 6:44 41 |
Luke Seley Fr 17:55 6:53 44 |
Samuel Ren Fr 20:27 7:52 73 |
Max Nicol Fr 21:01 8:05 78 |
6 | Berkeley 6-7-7-7-6 Gap: 0:53 |
85:42 17:08 6:36 |
153 | Ariel Kehat Fr 16:36 6:23 16 |
Jonah Fleisher Fr 17:03 6:33 29 |
Larry Powell Fr 17:07 6:35 30 |
Arson Ormsby Fr 17:27 6:43 38 |
Zephyr Rhew Fr 17:29 6:43 40 |
Calvin Lee Fr 18:09 6:59 49 |
Ian Ely Fr 18:28 7:06 54 |
7 | Leigh 4-5-5-5-7 Gap: 2:35 |
86:36 17:19 6:40 |
164 | Andrew Hamamoto Fr 15:55 6:07 9 |
Phillip Seng Fr 16:57 6:31 23 |
Liam Habiby Fr 16:59 6:32 25 |
Aaron Oshidari Fr 18:15 7:01 51 |
Christopher Malin Fr 18:30 7:07 56 |
Cole Shaffer Fr 19:03 7:20 61 |
Ryder Ando Fr 19:30 7:30 67 |
8 | Santa Teresa 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:49 |
91:21 18:16 7:02 |
237 | Arkadiusz Matlosz Fr 16:38 6:24 19 |
Anteo Matlosz Fr 17:15 6:38 34 |
Austyn Rivero Fr 18:59 7:18 58 |
Keita Shank Fr 19:02 7:19 60 |
Nathan Cruz Fr 19:27 7:29 66 |
Adrian Heck Fr 20:45 7:59 77 |
Maks Makarov Fr 24:07 9:17 81 |
9 | Castro Valley 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:26 |
91:56 18:23 7:04 |
251 | Jacob Cook Fr 16:58 6:32 24 |
Mateo Camarena Fr 18:12 7:00 50 |
Maddeux Lim Fr 18:29 7:07 55 |
Nathan Quinby Fr 18:53 7:16 57 |
Levi Friesen Fr 19:24 7:28 65 |
Sean Chen Fr 20:07 7:44 72 |
|
10 | Carlmont 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 2:36 |
92:56 18:35 7:09 |
267 | Alister Jackson Fr 16:59 6:32 26 |
Riku Miwa Fr 18:16 7:02 52 |
Jacob Rybkin Fr 19:00 7:18 59 |
Warner Baker Fr 19:06 7:21 62 |
Daniel Behera Fr 19:35 7:32 68 |
Kaito Kobayashi Fr 19:39 7:33 69 |
Elliott Kramer Fr 19:47 7:37 70 |
11 | Menlo 12-12-12-12-11 Gap: 1:56 |
94:50 18:58 7:18 |
296 | Gabriel Sandoval Fr 18:00 6:55 45 |
Kayan Sunderam Fr 18:18 7:02 53 |
Raul Sandoval Fr 19:17 7:25 63 |
Joshua Benyo Baker Fr 19:19 7:26 64 |
Geoffrey Franc Fr 19:56 7:40 71 |
Benjamin Park Fr 20:42 7:58 76 |
Bryan Liu Fr 23:16 8:57 79 |
12 | Pinewood 9-9-11-11-12 Gap: 7:08 |
100:10 20:02 7:42 |
297 | Paul Sapilewski Fr 16:52 6:29 20 |
Shay Mallempati Fr 18:08 6:58 48 |
Alakh Kapadia Fr 20:32 7:54 74 |
Jared Bowman Fr 20:38 7:56 75 |
Bill Long Fr 24:00 9:14 80 |
Leo Shang Fr 26:32 10:12 82 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
86:42 17:20 6:40 |
15 | Zander Verhoeven Fr 17:00 6:32 1 |
Erik Matlack Fr 17:08 6:35 2 |
Anton Matlack Fr 17:19 6:40 3 |
Devansh Shah Fr 17:34 6:45 4 |
Jose Nunez Fr 17:41 6:48 5 |
Noah Linares Fr 17:44 6:49 7 |
William Burch Fr 17:46 6:50 8 |
2 | San Francisco Univer 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
90:24 18:05 6:57 |
50 | Wyatt Rutter Fr 17:43 6:49 6 |
Lucas Garner Fr 17:52 6:52 9 |
Lathrop Chung Fr 18:07 6:58 10 |
Wilder Kagay Fr 18:08 6:58 11 |
Brandon Chen Fr 18:34 7:08 14 |
Matias Tijerno Fr 18:44 7:12 16 |
Quincy Nash Fr 18:46 7:13 17 |
3 | Berkeley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:27 |
94:22 18:52 7:16 |
77 | Calvin Lee Fr 18:09 6:59 12 |
Ian Ely Fr 18:28 7:06 13 |
Samuel Sutton Fr 18:35 7:09 15 |
Dashiell Flock-Lobl Fr 19:34 7:32 18 |
Alejandro Vasquez Fr 19:36 7:32 19 |
Oliver Hufford Fr 19:42 7:35 21 |
Dante Johnson Fr 20:10 7:45 23 |
4 | Carlmont 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:19 |
103:33 20:43 7:58 |
121 | Kaito Kobayashi Fr 19:39 7:33 20 |
Elliott Kramer Fr 19:47 7:37 22 |
Alexander Nicholson Fr 20:19 7:49 24 |
Bradley Tsou Fr 20:50 8:01 26 |
Maximilian Nobrega Fr 22:58 8:50 29 |
Kentaro Childs Fr 23:31 9:03 30 |
Edward Kogan Fr 24:29 9:25 32 |
5 | Henry M. Gunn 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:41 |
111:11 22:14 8:33 |
144 | Samuel Ren Fr 20:27 7:52 25 |
Max Nicol Fr 21:01 8:05 27 |
Jerry Guo Fr 21:02 8:05 28 |
Agastya Goel Fr 23:33 9:03 31 |
Deegan Trainor Fr 25:08 9:40 33 |
Aydan Chen Fr 25:52 9:57 34 |
Hugh Jackson Fr 28:47 11:04 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
90:00 18:00 6:55 |
15 | Noah Linares Fr 17:44 6:49 1 |
William Burch Fr 17:46 6:50 2 |
Dane Flores Fr 17:52 6:52 3 |
Apolo Lapiz Fr 18:15 7:01 4 |
Nathan Hendradi Fr 18:23 7:04 5 |
William Bridgnell Fr 18:35 7:09 6 |
Joaquin Torres Fr 18:47 7:13 9 |
2 | San Francisco Univer 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
95:07 19:01 7:19 |
49 | Matias Tijerno Fr 18:44 7:12 7 |
Quincy Nash Fr 18:46 7:13 8 |
Sabin Verplaeste Fr 18:48 7:14 10 |
Thomas Wythes Fr 18:59 7:18 11 |
Pax Nakahata Fr 19:50 7:38 13 |
||
3 | Berkeley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:32 |
100:30 20:06 7:44 |
74 | Oliver Hufford Fr 19:42 7:35 12 |
Dante Johnson Fr 20:10 7:45 14 |
Ohad Aviran-Finkel Fr 20:11 7:46 15 |
Abraham Lee Fr 20:13 7:47 16 |
Paul Bishop Fr 20:14 7:47 17 |
Ulysses Rawitscher Fr 21:08 8:08 18 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
94:01 18:48 7:14 |
15 | William Bridgnell Fr 18:35 7:09 1 |
Joaquin Torres Fr 18:47 7:13 2 |
Jonathan Roth Fr 18:48 7:14 3 |
Zayn Zaafran Fr 18:53 7:16 4 |
Donovan Cozort Fr 18:58 7:18 5 |
RJ Adams Fr 19:01 7:19 6 |
Nathan Boyer Fr 19:05 7:20 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
95:39 19:08 7:21 |
15 | RJ Adams Fr 19:01 7:19 1 |
Nathan Boyer Fr 19:05 7:20 2 |
Thadeus Rozbicki Fr 19:08 7:22 3 |
Derek Qian Fr 19:11 7:23 4 |
Arthur Tu Fr 19:14 7:24 5 |
Kayden Stone Fr 19:15 7:24 6 |
Jacob Criss Fr 19:24 7:28 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
97:15 19:27 7:29 |
15 | Kayden Stone Fr 19:15 7:24 1 |
Jacob Criss Fr 19:24 7:28 2 |
Krish Shah Fr 19:25 7:28 3 |
Arjun Arya Fr 19:34 7:32 4 |
Noah Howard Fr 19:37 7:33 5 |
Sebastian Mejias Fr 19:46 7:36 6 |
Shamit Dsouza Fr 19:47 7:37 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
100:05 20:01 7:42 |
15 | Sebastian Mejias Fr 19:46 7:36 1 |
Shamit Dsouza Fr 19:47 7:37 2 |
Caleb Whitaker Fr 20:03 7:43 3 |
Umair Mughal Fr 20:14 7:47 4 |
Sahaj Patel Fr 20:15 7:47 5 |
Jared Lee Fr 20:16 7:48 6 |
Aadi Chauhan Fr 20:22 7:50 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
102:21 20:28 7:52 |
15 | Jared Lee Fr 20:16 7:48 1 |
Aadi Chauhan Fr 20:22 7:50 2 |
Rivan Dass Fr 20:23 7:50 3 |
Brian Zhao Fr 20:35 7:55 4 |
Federico Mari Fr 20:45 7:59 5 |
Farren Tran Fr 20:50 8:01 6 |
Nicco McCracken Fr 20:51 8:01 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:04 |
104:19 20:52 8:01 |
15 | Farren Tran Fr 20:50 8:01 1 |
Nicco McCracken Fr 20:51 8:01 2 |
Ryan Cheung Fr 20:52 8:02 3 |
Robert del Rio Fr 20:52 8:02 4 |
Daniel Delaney Fr 20:54 8:02 5 |
Oliver Van de kouwe Fr 20:55 8:03 6 |
Quinlan Pederson Fr 20:56 8:03 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
106:14 21:15 8:10 |
15 | Oliver Van de kouwe Fr 20:55 8:03 1 |
Quinlan Pederson Fr 20:56 8:03 2 |
Owen Du Fr 21:02 8:05 3 |
Ayush Ghosh Fr 21:15 8:10 4 |
Sam Letsinger Fr 22:06 8:30 5 |
Charles Moreland Fr 22:22 8:36 6 |
Chase Bennett Fr 22:26 8:38 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 11th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
112:43 22:33 8:40 |
15 | Charles Moreland Fr 22:22 8:36 1 |
Chase Bennett Fr 22:26 8:38 2 |
Benjamin Lee Fr 22:31 8:40 3 |
Joon Han Fr 22:33 8:40 4 |
Luke Jun Fr 22:51 8:47 5 |
William Sehestedt Fr 23:21 8:59 6 |
Diego Ulloa Fr 23:31 9:03 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 12th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
117:54 23:35 9:04 |
15 | William Sehestedt Fr 23:21 8:59 1 |
Diego Ulloa Fr 23:31 9:03 2 |
Akshay Irudayaraj Fr 23:34 9:04 3 |
Ethan Felipe Fr 23:39 9:06 4 |
Roy Chen Fr 23:49 9:10 5 |
Dylan Chau Fr 23:56 9:12 6 |
Zydaan Khan Fr 25:12 9:42 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 13th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:05 |
126:43 25:21 9:45 |
15 | Dylan Chau Fr 23:56 9:12 1 |
Zydaan Khan Fr 25:12 9:42 2 |
Austin Bauman Fr 25:44 9:54 3 |
Angad Singh Fr 25:50 9:56 4 |
Ayaan Vaswani Fr 26:01 10:00 5 |
Anikat Warty Fr 26:06 10:02 6 |
Wyatt Kaye Fr 26:45 10:17 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.