Bellarmine Results from the WCAL #3 at Crystal Springs on 11/3/21

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Richard Fr Fr 24:00.7 8:08 2.95 126/160 48/70 135/166 1/1 26:51.6
(2:51,10.6)
26:51.6
(2:51,10.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Affinito, Matthew Sr JV 17:47.5 6:02 2.95 11/143 10/50 20/166 1/6 18:31.43
(0:44,4.0)
18:31.43
(0:44,4.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Agustin, Ben So So 21:31.5 7:18 2.95 48/83 26/39 93/166 1/1
Amanuel, Zachary So So 22:21.2 7:35 2.95 57/83 29/39 105/166 1/1 23:51.8
(1:31,6.3)
23:51.8
(1:31,6.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Aquino, Brennan Sr JV 23:01.7 7:48 2.95 114/143 45/50 120/166 1/1 23:01.6 23:01.6
Araldi, Paolo Fr Fr 22:36.8 7:40 2.95 97/160 34/70 112/166 1/1
Arthur, Brayton Jr JV 25:26.9 8:38 2.95 135/143 49/50 145/166 1/1 22:54.47 22:54.47
Arya, Arjun Fr Fr 22:03.9 7:29 2.95 83/160 26/70 101/166 1/1 23:23.5
(1:20,5.7)
23:23.5
(1:20,5.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Barrientos, Sergio Jr JV 23:45.1 8:03 2.95 124/143 48/50 132/166 1/1
Barrios, Eduardo So So 19:54.6 6:45 2.95 32/83 18/39 57/166 1/1 20:35.5
(0:41,3.3)
20:35.5
(0:41,3.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Bauman, Austin Fr Fr 29:44.7 10:05 2.95 152/160 66/70 161/166 1/1 33:02.4
(3:18,10.0)
33:02.4
(3:18,10.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Bhagwat, Dhruva Jr JV 17:45.4 6:01 2.95 10/143 9/50 19/166 1/7 18:28.5
(0:43,3.9)
18:28.5
(0:43,3.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Bodnar-Cohen, Reed So So 17:30.4 5:56 2.95 4/83 3/39 16/166 1/7 17:41.4
(0:11,1.0)
17:41.4
(0:11,1.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Boone, Hayden So So 19:41.7 6:41 2.95 29/83 17/39 54/166 1/1 20:56.4
(1:15,5.9)
20:56.4
(1:15,5.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Borer, Alec Jr JV 19:50.4 6:44 2.95 54/143 25/50 56/166 1/1 19:01.9 19:01.9
Botkin, Owen Jr JV 17:11.9 5:50 2.95 6/143 6/50 15/166 1/8 17:24.8
(0:13,1.2)
17:24.8
(0:13,1.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Boyd, Patrick So So 17:52.4 6:04 2.95 7/83 5/39 22/166 1/6 17:31.9 17:31.9
Boyer, Nathan Fr Fr 21:39.6 7:21 2.95 70/160 22/70 96/166 1/2 23:25
(1:45,7.5)
23:25
(1:45,7.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Brannan, Colin Jr JV 18:45.6 6:22 2.95 32/143 18/50 38/166 1/3 18:32 18:32
Bridgnell, William Fr Fr 20:38.5 7:00 2.95 42/160 11/70 70/166 2/5 22:14.6
(1:36,7.2)
22:14.6
(1:36,7.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Broccoli, Benjamin Fr Fr 18:45.3 6:21 2.95 8/160 3/70 37/166 1/8 19:23.5
(0:38,3.3)
19:23.5
(0:38,3.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Burch, William Fr Fr 18:51.3 6:23 2.95 9/160 4/70 39/166 1/8 19:55.9
(1:05,5.4)
19:55.9
(1:05,5.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Butler, Kyle Sr JV 18:38.1 6:19 2.95 28/143 15/50 32/166 1/4 18:33.2 18:33.2
Carlo Ibarra, Juan So So 22:44 7:42 2.95 62/83 31/39 114/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Chau, Dylan Fr Fr 25:58.4 8:48 2.95 140/160 58/70 148/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Chauhan, Aadi Fr Fr 23:13.1 7:52 2.95 111/160 39/70 123/166 1/1
Chettiar, Shrey Fr Fr 18:17.4 6:12 2.95 5/160 1/70 28/166 4/8 18:59.9
(0:43,3.7)
18:59.9
(0:43,3.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Chettiar, Tanish Sr V 16:00.5 5:26 2.95 4/55 2/7 2/166 1/8 16:53.66
(0:53,5.2)
16:53.66
(0:53,5.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Cheung, Ryan Fr Fr 23:26 7:57 2.95 117/160 43/70 128/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Choi, Robert Jr JV 18:40.8 6:20 2.95 29/143 16/50 35/166 1/3 18:52.7
(0:12,1.1)
18:52.7
(0:12,1.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Coulson, Mateo So So 21:22.5 7:15 2.95 45/83 24/39 85/166 1/1 22:29.4
(1:07,5.0)
22:29.4
(1:07,5.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Cozort, Donovan Fr Fr 20:58 7:06 2.95 52/160 16/70 78/166 1/4 23:46.2
(2:48,11.8)
23:46.2
(2:48,11.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Craven, Tyler So So 17:52.9 6:04 2.95 8/83 6/39 23/166 1/6 17:28.7 17:28.7
Criss, Jacob Fr Fr 20:42.3 7:01 2.95 43/160 12/70 72/166 1/4 Go Bells! (SBP)
Cutaran, Nathan Jr JV 20:41.9 7:01 2.95 81/143 33/50 71/166 1/1 20:22.6 20:22.6
Dass, Rivan Fr Fr 23:30.9 7:58 2.95 120/160 45/70 130/166 1/1
del Rio, Robert Fr Fr 24:59.8 8:28 2.95 133/160 51/70 140/166 1/1
Delaney, Daniel Fr Fr 23:54.8 8:06 2.95 124/160 47/70 134/166 1/1 24:18.7
(0:24,1.6)
24:18.7
(0:24,1.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Delgadillo, Andrew Jr JV 19:00.4 6:27 2.95 36/143 20/50 41/166 1/2 18:34.6 18:34.6
Dinkar, Siddarth Jr JV 21:04.4 7:09 2.95 93/143 37/50 81/166 1/1 22:30
(1:26,6.3)
22:30
(1:26,6.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Donahue, Matthew Jr JV 22:55.9 7:46 2.95 113/143 44/50 116/166 1/1 23:03.7
(0:08,0.6)
22:03.1 Go Bells! (LR)
Doppalapudi, Tanay So So 17:11.6 5:50 2.95 2/83 2/39 13/166 1/7 17:40.3
(0:29,2.7)
17:40.3
(0:29,2.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Dumont, Thomas Fr Fr 19:20.5 6:33 2.95 15/160 7/70 52/166 1/7 19:42.1
(0:22,1.8)
19:42.1
(0:22,1.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Familetti, Ethan So So 18:38.6 6:19 2.95 17/83 9/39 33/166 1/3 20:12.1
(1:34,7.7)
20:12.1
(1:34,7.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Felipe, Ethan Fr Fr 29:03 9:51 2.95 150/160 64/70 158/166 1/1
Flores, Dane Fr Fr 19:18.2 6:33 2.95 14/160 6/70 50/166 1/8 22:08.7
(2:51,12.8)
22:08.7
(2:51,12.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Frida, Jack Jr JV 16:25.3 5:34 2.95 1/143 1/50 5/166 1/8 16:46.8
(0:22,2.1)
16:46.8
(0:22,2.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Gallardo, Jacob Fr Fr 23:23.7 7:56 2.95 115/160 41/70 126/166 1/1
Ghadiali, Murteza Jr JV 21:26.5 7:16 2.95 95/143 39/50 89/166 1/1 22:05.8
(0:39,3.0)
18:55.89 Go Bells! (LR)
Ghosh, Ayush Fr Fr 23:25.1 7:56 2.95 116/160 42/70 127/166 1/1
Gibson, Gavin Fr Fr 23:50.6 8:05 2.95 122/160 46/70 133/166 1/1 23:30.3 23:30.3
Gigliotti, James Jr JV 21:35.8 7:19 2.95 99/143 41/50 95/166 1/1 21:12.3 21:12.3
Glanville, Jack Sr V 16:25.5 5:34 2.95 9/55 5/7 6/166 1/8 16:22.82 16:22.82
Gomez, Sean So So 31:59 10:51 2.95 83/83 39/39 163/166 1/1 32:42.1
(0:43,2.2)
32:42.1
(0:43,2.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Gupta-verma, Kailash Jr JV 20:48.9 7:03 2.95 83/143 34/50 74/166 1/1 21:06.5
(0:18,1.4)
21:06.5
(0:18,1.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Haas, Andrew So So 18:01.4 6:07 2.95 10/83 7/39 24/166 1/5 18:12.6
(0:11,1.0)
18:12.6
(0:11,1.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Hammers, Jude So So 17:02 5:46 2.95 1/83 1/39 10/166 1/7 17:47.6
(0:46,4.3)
17:47.6
(0:46,4.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Hendradi, Nathan Fr Fr 21:55.8 7:26 2.95 77/160 23/70 98/166 1/1 22:35.2
(0:39,2.9)
22:35.2
(0:39,2.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Hensley, Zane So So 19:15.8 6:32 2.95 23/83 13/39 47/166 1/1 21:45.3
(2:30,11.5)
21:45.3
(2:30,11.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Hickman, Max Jr JV 19:16.3 6:32 2.95 43/143 23/50 49/166 1/1 19:35.8
(0:20,1.7)
19:35.8
(0:20,1.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Hively, Carter Sr JV 22:39 7:41 2.95 110/143 42/50 113/166 1/1 23:37.96
(0:59,4.2)
23:14.7
(0:36,2.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Hively, Dylan So So 26:38.8 9:02 2.95 77/83 36/39 153/166 1/1
Howard, Noah Fr Fr 22:06.5 7:30 2.95 85/160 28/70 103/166 1/1
Irudayaraj, Akshay Fr Fr 29:09.4 9:53 2.95 151/160 65/70 159/166 1/1
Jothiprakasam, Jerom So So 26:22.8 8:57 2.95 76/83 35/39 151/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Kaiser, Anthony Jr JV 19:43 6:41 2.95 53/143 24/50 55/166 1/1 20:11.5
(0:29,2.4)
20:11.5
(0:29,2.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Kaye, Wyatt Fr Fr 32:49.9 11:08 2.95 157/160 68/70 164/166 1/1
Kerslake, Robby Jr JV 20:21.7 6:54 2.95 70/143 29/50 63/166 1/1 21:13.5
(0:52,4.1)
21:13.5
(0:52,4.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Khong, Enhua Fr Fr 21:29.3 7:17 2.95 67/160 20/70 91/166 1/2 23:27.7
(1:58,8.4)
23:27.7
(1:58,8.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Kihmm, Noah Jr JV 18:12.1 6:10 2.95 20/143 11/50 25/166 1/5 17:48.6 17:48.6
Kim, Brian So So 21:09 7:10 2.95 42/83 22/39 83/166 1/1 23:03.7
(1:55,8.3)
23:03.7
(1:55,8.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Knight, Ian Jr JV 17:11.8 5:50 2.95 5/143 5/50 14/166 1/8 17:07.1 17:07.1
Krishnan, Vibhu Sr V 16:08.1 5:28 2.95 5/55 3/7 3/166 1/8 17:22.46
(1:14,7.1)
17:22.46
(1:14,7.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Kropp, Liam So So 20:33.4 6:58 2.95 37/83 20/39 67/166 1/1 20:44.2
(0:11,0.9)
20:44.2
(0:11,0.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Kropp, Ryan Sr JV 17:41.8 6:00 2.95 7/143 7/50 17/166 1/8 17:12.2 17:12.2
Lalonde, Tristan Sr V 16:37.9 5:38 2.95 14/55 6/7 7/166 1/8 17:31.5
(0:54,5.1)
16:16.58 Go Bells! (LR)
Lapiz, Apolo Fr Fr 22:24.2 7:36 2.95 91/160 29/70 106/166 1/1 22:32.4
(0:08,0.6)
22:32.4
(0:08,0.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Leclair, Mateo So So 18:25.3 6:15 2.95 14/83 8/39 31/166 1/4
Lee, Benjamin Fr Fr 26:30.4 8:59 2.95 144/160 61/70 152/166 1/1
Lee, Jared Fr Fr 21:26.1 7:16 2.95 63/160 18/70 88/166 1/3 Go Bells! (SBP)
Lee, Tate So So 23:34.5 7:59 2.95 67/83 32/39 131/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Lekkelapudi, Avi Fr Fr 23:06.2 7:50 2.95 110/160 38/70 122/166 1/1
Lencioni, Timothy Sr JV 20:29.2 6:57 2.95 74/143 30/50 66/166 1/1 20:54.9
(0:26,2.0)
20:54.9
(0:26,2.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Leong, Adam Jr JV 21:02.3 7:08 2.95 89/143 36/50 80/166 1/1 21:14.2
(0:12,0.9)
20:39 Go Bells! (LR)
Letsinger, Sam Fr Fr 26:04.8 8:50 2.95 141/160 59/70 149/166 1/1
Li, Aiden So So 21:25.4 7:16 2.95 47/83 25/39 87/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Linares, Noah Fr Fr 20:27 6:56 2.95 37/160 10/70 64/166 2/6 20:23.9 20:23.9
Lowe, Sonny Jr JV 18:21.4 6:13 2.95 26/143 14/50 30/166 1/4 18:42.4
(0:21,1.9)
18:42.4
(0:21,1.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Ludwico, James Jr JV 20:59 7:07 2.95 88/143 35/50 79/166 1/1 21:07.3
(0:08,0.7)
20:28.09 Go Bells! (LR)
Manens, Alex So So 17:50.3 6:03 2.95 6/83 4/39 21/166 1/6 18:13.3
(0:23,2.1)
18:13.3
(0:23,2.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Mari, Federico Fr Fr 22:27.1 7:37 2.95 93/160 31/70 108/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Martire, Tommaso Fr Fr 22:29 7:37 2.95 94/160 32/70 110/166 1/1
Matlack, Anton Fr Fr 21:28.5 7:17 2.95 66/160 19/70 90/166 1/2 21:14.9 21:14.9
Matlack, Erik Fr Fr 20:57.1 7:06 2.95 50/160 15/70 77/166 1/4 20:55.7 20:55.7
Matsumoto, Tyler T Sr JV 20:36.9 6:59 2.95 76/143 31/50 68/166 1/1 19:43.92 19:43.92
McCracken, Nicco Fr Fr 25:54.3 8:47 2.95 139/160 57/70 147/166 1/1 24:32.7 24:32.7
McKeown, Ciaran Fr Fr 19:10.7 6:30 2.95 12/160 5/70 44/166 1/8 19:07.1 19:07.1
Mckeown, Liam Jr JV 18:14.2 6:11 2.95 24/143 13/50 27/166 1/5 17:36.9 17:36.9
Mcpeek, Donovan Sr JV 20:11.9 6:51 2.95 65/143 28/50 61/166 1/1 20:20.4
(0:09,0.7)
20:01.46 Go Bells! (LR)
Mcsweeney, Jonathan Sr JV 18:41.8 6:20 2.95 30/143 17/50 36/166 1/3 17:38.6 17:38.6
Mejias, Sebastian Fr Fr 22:57.4 7:47 2.95 107/160 35/70 117/166 1/1 25:39.1
(2:42,10.5)
25:39.1
(2:42,10.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Meng, Aaron So So 21:47.2 7:23 2.95 52/83 27/39 97/166 1/1 23:42.7
(1:56,8.1)
23:42.7
(1:56,8.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Mina, Vaughn So So 24:19.4 8:15 2.95 72/83 33/39 138/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Moore, Russell Fr Fr 21:31.2 7:18 2.95 68/160 21/70 92/166 1/2
Moreland, Charles Fr Fr 25:20 8:35 2.95 137/160 55/70 144/166 1/1
Morishige, Noa Jr JV 16:48.4 5:42 2.95 2/143 2/50 8/166 1/8 16:46.6 16:46.6
Mu, Jeffrey Fr So 20:46.3 7:02 2.95 39/83 21/39 73/166 1/1 22:23.4
(1:37,7.2)
22:23.4
(1:37,7.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Mughal, Umair Fr Fr 24:15.2 8:13 2.95 129/160 50/70 137/166 1/1
Muller, Ian So So 22:07 7:30 2.95 55/83 28/39 104/166 1/1 24:00.7
(1:54,7.9)
24:00.7
(1:54,7.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Murphy, Nolan Sr JV 20:37.9 7:00 2.95 77/143 32/50 69/166 1/1 20:39.3
(0:01,0.1)
20:00.84 Go Bells! (LR)
Ng, Anthony Sr JV 19:12.9 6:31 2.95 40/143 21/50 45/166 1/1 19:44.9
(0:32,2.7)
19:14.18
(0:01,0.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Nguyen, Kaleb Fr Fr 35:22.5 11:59 2.95 159/160 70/70 166/166 1/1
Orman, Sheamus Jr JV 22:47.2 7:43 2.95 111/143 43/50 115/166 1/1 24:30.9
(1:44,7.1)
20:27.36 Go Bells! (LR, SBP)
Park, Jeremy Jr JV 18:51.3 6:23 2.95 34/143 19/50 39/166 1/2 19:39
(0:48,4.0)
19:39
(0:48,4.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Park, Jonathan Jr JV 18:12.8 6:10 2.95 21/143 12/50 26/166 1/5 18:57.6
(0:45,3.9)
18:57.6
(0:45,3.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Patel, Sahaj Fr Fr 22:58.6 7:47 2.95 109/160 37/70 119/166 1/1 24:12.1
(1:14,5.1)
24:12.1
(1:14,5.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Pecoraro, Vincent Jr JV 20:04.7 6:48 2.95 61/143 27/50 60/166 1/1 20:10.2
(0:06,0.5)
20:10.2
(0:06,0.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Petree, Nathan Jr JV 16:52.2 5:43 2.95 3/143 3/50 9/166 1/8 16:57.4
(0:05,0.5)
16:57.4
(0:05,0.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Pinkel, Ben Sr V 16:17.5 5:31 2.95 7/55 4/7 4/166 1/8 17:57.51
(1:40,9.3)
17:57.51
(1:40,9.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Qian, Derek Fr Fr 21:58.4 7:27 2.95 81/160 25/70 100/166 1/1 30:31.3
(8:33,28.0)
30:31.3
(8:33,28.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Quattrini, Henri So So 21:17 7:13 2.95 44/83 23/39 84/166 1/1 23:41.6
(2:25,10.2)
23:41.6
(2:25,10.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Raghav, Samskrith Fr Fr 28:42.2 9:44 2.95 149/160 63/70 157/166 1/1
Rainey, Wyatt Jr JV 21:32 7:18 2.95 98/143 40/50 94/166 1/1 20:41.1 20:41.1
Raja, Abdulsalam Jr JV 17:09.1 5:49 2.95 4/143 4/50 12/166 1/8 17:05.8 17:05.8
Ramirez, Uriel Sr V 17:05.5 5:48 2.95 24/55 7/7 11/166 1/7 17:44.43
(0:39,3.7)
17:44.43
(0:39,3.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Rana, Abhijay Fr Fr 25:14.7 8:33 2.95 136/160 54/70 143/166 1/1 28:51.8
(3:37,12.5)
28:51.8
(3:37,12.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Reginelli, Ryder Fr Fr 18:19 6:13 2.95 6/160 2/70 29/166 2/8 19:01.3
(0:42,3.7)
19:01.3
(0:42,3.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Robles, Antonio So So 18:40.4 6:20 2.95 19/83 10/39 34/166 1/3 20:04.5
(1:24,7.0)
20:04.5
(1:24,7.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Romig, Ryan Fr Fr 22:25.7 7:36 2.95 92/160 30/70 107/166 1/1 23:32.2
(1:07,4.7)
23:32.2
(1:07,4.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Roth, Jonathan Fr Fr 21:06.2 7:09 2.95 56/160 17/70 82/166 1/3 22:13.6
(1:07,5.1)
22:13.6
(1:07,5.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Rozbicki, Thaddeus Fr Fr 22:57.5 7:47 2.95 108/160 36/70 118/166 1/1
Ruiz, Nico So So 19:09.4 6:30 2.95 22/83 12/39 43/166 1/1 19:14.2
(0:05,0.4)
19:14.2
(0:05,0.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Russ, Drake Sr JV 27:01.2 9:10 2.95 138/143 50/50 156/166 1/1 27:14.5
(0:13,0.8)
27:14.5
(0:13,0.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Sehestedt, William Fr Fr 25:42.5 8:43 2.95 138/160 56/70 146/166 1/1
Shah, Devansh Fr Fr 19:58 6:46 2.95 26/160 8/70 58/166 1/6 20:14.9
(0:17,1.4)
20:14.9
(0:17,1.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Shah, Krish Fr Fr 25:05.2 8:30 2.95 135/160 53/70 142/166 1/1
Singh, Angad Fr Fr 35:22.3 11:59 2.95 158/160 69/70 165/166 1/1
Sison, Alex So So 29:28 9:59 2.95 82/83 38/39 160/166 1/1
Snycerski, Tommy Jr JV 17:42 6:00 2.95 8/143 8/50 18/166 1/8 17:41.8 17:41.8
Stark, Nathan So So 20:29.1 6:57 2.95 36/83 19/39 65/166 1/1 20:41.5
(0:12,1.0)
20:41.5
(0:12,1.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Stennis, Liam So So 24:40.9 8:22 2.95 74/83 34/39 139/166 1/1
Steven-Schneider, Tate So So 22:27.3 7:37 2.95 58/83 30/39 109/166 1/1 24:10.2
(1:43,7.1)
24:10.2
(1:43,7.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Stone, Kayden Fr Fr 24:00.9 8:08 2.95 127/160 49/70 136/166 1/1 26:34.3
(2:33,9.6)
26:34.3
(2:33,9.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Stout, Sawyer So So 19:34.6 6:38 2.95 27/83 16/39 53/166 1/1 20:47.5
(1:13,5.8)
20:47.5
(1:13,5.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Theocheung, Dylan So So 19:07.5 6:29 2.95 21/83 11/39 42/166 1/1 20:25.5
(1:18,6.4)
20:25.5
(1:18,6.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Torres, Joaquin Fr Fr 20:52.1 7:04 2.95 48/160 14/70 76/166 1/4 22:09.1
(1:17,5.8)
22:09.1
(1:17,5.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Tran, Farren Fr Fr 25:05.1 8:30 2.95 134/160 52/70 141/166 1/1
Trela, Ian So So 19:20 6:33 2.95 25/83 15/39 51/166 1/1
Tu, Arthur Fr Fr 22:05.8 7:29 2.95 84/160 27/70 102/166 1/1
Ulloa, Diego Fr Fr 26:12.9 8:53 2.95 143/160 60/70 150/166 1/1 30:06.1
(3:53,12.9)
30:06.1
(3:53,12.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Vakkalagadda, Rohit So So 19:15.8 6:32 2.95 24/83 14/39 48/166 1/1 20:34.4
(1:19,6.4)
20:34.4
(1:19,6.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
van der Kouwe, Oliver Fr Fr 23:29.6 7:58 2.95 118/160 44/70 129/166 1/1 27:55.5
(4:26,15.9)
27:55.5
(4:26,15.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Vaswani, Ayaan Fr Fr 31:19.8 10:37 2.95 156/160 67/70 162/166 1/1
Verhoeven, Zander Fr Fr 20:51 7:04 2.95 47/160 13/70 75/166 2/4 20:02.9 20:02.9
Vohra, Soham Jr JV 19:15.4 6:32 2.95 41/143 22/50 46/166 1/1 17:51.3 17:51.3
Warty, Aniket Fr Fr 26:59.9 9:09 2.95 146/160 62/70 155/166 1/1 32:59.6
(6:00,18.2)
32:59.6
(6:00,18.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Weimers, Kellen Sr JV 21:23.8 7:15 2.95 94/143 38/50 86/166 1/1 23:50.8
(2:27,10.3)
23:50.8
(2:27,10.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Whitaker, Caleb Fr Fr 22:35.8 7:40 2.95 96/160 33/70 111/166 1/1
Wiens, Jacob Jr JV 23:18.7 7:54 2.95 119/143 47/50 125/166 1/1 23:59.1
(0:40,2.8)
23:30.3
(0:12,0.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Wilson, Sam Sr JV 23:04.5 7:49 2.95 115/143 46/50 121/166 1/1 23:07.7
(0:03,0.2)
20:29.2 Go Bells! (LR)
Yanashita, Ryunosuke Sr V 15:29.9 5:15 2.95 2/55 1/7 1/166 2/8 16:20.85
(0:51,5.2)
16:20.85
(0:51,5.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Yang, Robert Sr JV 19:59.9 6:47 2.95 57/143 26/50 59/166 1/1 19:03.8 19:03.8
Zaafran, Zayn Fr Fr 21:56.9 7:26 2.95 79/160 24/70 99/166 1/1 34:44
(12:47,36.8)
34:44
(12:47,36.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Zacharias, Tyler Fr Fr 20:12.2 6:51 2.95 31/160 9/70 62/166 2/6 21:14.7
(1:03,4.9)
21:14.7
(1:03,4.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Zaelit, Jason So So 26:38.9 9:02 2.95 78/83 37/39 154/166 1/1
Zhao, Brian Fr Fr 23:15.1 7:53 2.95 113/160 40/70 124/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 80:22
0:56
2.95 5:27 5:15 5:34 27 5:27 85:09
(4:48,5.6)
76:09 Go Bells! (LR) Ryunosuke Yanashita (2), Tanish Chettiar (4), Vibhu Krishnan (5), Ben Pinkel (7), Jack Glanville (9)
So 1st 5 1/6 87:27
0:50
2.95 5:56 5:46 6:04 20 5:56 88:10
(0:43,0.8)
82:20 Go Bells! (LR) Jude Hammers (1), Tanay Doppalapudi (2), Reed Bodnar-Cohen (4), Alex Manens (6), Patrick Boyd (7)
So 2nd 5 1/3 91:39
0:48
2.95 6:13 6:04 6:20 15 6:13 95:57
(4:18,4.5)
88:33 Go Bells! (LR) Tyler Craven (1), Andrew Haas (2), Mateo Leclair (3), Ethan Familetti (4), Antonio Robles (5)
So 3rd 5 1/1 96:09
0:13
2.95 6:31 6:29 6:33 15 6:31 103:01
(6:53,6.7)
90:58 Go Bells! (LR) Dylan Theocheung (1), Nico Ruiz (2), Zane Hensley (3), Rohit Vakkalagadda (4), Ian Trela (5)
So 4th 5 1/1 100:13
0:59
2.95 6:48 6:38 6:58 15 6:48 108:22
(8:09,7.5)
92:57 Go Bells! (LR) Sawyer Stout (1), Hayden Boone (2), Eduardo Barrios (3), Nathan Stark (4), Liam Kropp (5)
So 5th 5 1/1 106:00
0:39
2.95 7:11 7:02 7:16 15 7:11 118:21
(12:20,10.4)
96:34 Go Bells! (LR) Jeffrey Mu (1), Brian Kim (2), Henri Quattrini (3), Mateo Coulson (4), Aiden Li (5)
So 6th 5 1/1 110:14
0:56
2.95 7:28 7:18 7:37 15 7:28 103:25 101:24 Ben Agustin (1), Aaron Meng (2), Ian Muller (3), Zachary Amanuel (4), Tate Steven-Schneider (5)
So 7th 5 1/1 121:42
3:39
2.95 8:15 7:42 8:57 15 8:15 109:32 103:04 Juan Carlo Ibarra (1), Tate Lee (2), Vaughn Mina (3), Liam Stennis (4), Jerom Jothiprakasam (5)
JV 1st 5 1/8 84:27
0:47
2.95 5:44 5:34 5:50 15 5:44 93:53
(9:27,10.1)
80:26 Go Bells! (LR) Jack Frida (1), Noa Morishige (2), Nathan Petree (3), Abdulsalam Raja (4), Ian Knight (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 88:09
0:36
2.95 5:59 5:50 6:02 15 5:59 101:45
(13:36,13.4)
82:56 Go Bells! (LR) Owen Botkin (1), Ryan Kropp (2), Tommy Snycerski (3), Dhruva Bhagwat (4), Matthew Affinito (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 91:39
0:26
2.95 6:13 6:10 6:19 15 6:13 110:01
(18:22,16.7)
85:17 Go Bells! (LR) Noah Kihmm (1), Jonathan Park (2), Liam Mckeown (3), Sonny Lowe (4), Kyle Butler (5)
JV 4th 5 1/2 94:00
0:20
2.95 6:22 6:20 6:27 15 6:22 87:24 87:24 Robert Choi (1), Jonathan Mcsweeney (2), Colin Brannan (3), Jeremy Park (4), Andrew Delgadillo (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 97:18
0:38
2.95 6:36 6:31 6:44 15 6:36 89:12 89:12 Anthony Ng (1), Soham Vohra (2), Max Hickman (3), Anthony Kaiser (4), Alec Borer (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 101:07
0:29
2.95 6:51 6:47 6:57 15 6:51 91:51 91:51 Robert Yang (1), Vincent Pecoraro (2), Donovan Mcpeek (3), Robby Kerslake (4), Timothy Lencioni (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 103:45
0:22
2.95 7:02 6:59 7:07 15 7:02 93:19 93:19 Tyler T Matsumoto (1), Nolan Murphy (2), Nathan Cutaran (3), Kailash Gupta-verma (4), James Ludwico (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 106:29
0:30
2.95 7:13 7:08 7:18 15 7:13 94:53 94:53 Adam Leong (1), Siddarth Dinkar (2), Kellen Weimers (3), Murteza Ghadiali (4), Wyatt Rainey (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 113:00
1:26
2.95 7:40 7:19 7:48 15 7:40 98:10 98:10 James Gigliotti (1), Carter Hively (2), Sheamus Orman (3), Matthew Donahue (4), Brennan Aquino (5)
JV 10th 5 1/1 122:36
3:57
2.95 8:19 7:49 9:10 15 8:19 99:39 99:39 Sam Wilson (1), Jacob Wiens (2), Sergio Barrientos (3), Brayton Arthur (4), Drake Russ (5)
Fr 1st 5 1/8 93:24
0:53
2.95 6:20 6:12 6:30 40 6:20 96:14
(2:50,2.9)
85:43 Go Bells! (LR) Shrey Chettiar (5), Ryder Reginelli (6), Benjamin Broccoli (8), William Burch (9), Ciaran McKeown (12)
Fr 2nd 5 1/6 99:16
1:09
2.95 6:44 6:33 6:56 30 6:44 101:33
(2:17,2.3)
88:53 Go Bells! (LR) Dane Flores (1), Thomas Dumont (2), Devansh Shah (5), Tyler Zacharias (9), Noah Linares (13)
Fr 3rd 5 1/4 104:01
0:19
2.95 7:03 7:00 7:06 26 7:03 108:22
(4:21,4.0)
93:15 Go Bells! (LR) William Bridgnell (2), Jacob Criss (3), Zander Verhoeven (6), Joaquin Torres (7), Erik Matlack (8)
Fr 4th 5 1/2 106:28
0:31
2.95 7:13 7:06 7:17 15 7:13 112:59
(6:31,5.8)
96:07 Go Bells! (LR) Donovan Cozort (1), Jonathan Roth (2), Jared Lee (3), Anton Matlack (4), Enhua Khong (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 109:02
0:27
2.95 7:24 7:18 7:27 15 7:24 117:41
(8:40,7.4)
98:30 Go Bells! (LR) Russell Moore (1), Nathan Boyer (2), Nathan Hendradi (3), Zayn Zaafran (4), Derek Qian (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/1 111:06
0:22
2.95 7:32 7:29 7:36 15 7:32 125:17
(14:11,11.3)
101:45 Go Bells! (LR) Arjun Arya (1), Arthur Tu (2), Noah Howard (3), Apolo Lapiz (4), Ryan Romig (5)
Fr 7th 5 1/1 113:06
0:30
2.95 7:40 7:37 7:47 15 7:40 140:49
(27:43,19.7)
104:37 Go Bells! (LR) Federico Mari (1), Tommaso Martire (2), Caleb Whitaker (3), Paolo Araldi (4), Sebastian Mejias (5)
Fr 8th 5 1/1 115:31
0:18
2.95 7:50 7:47 7:53 15 7:50 110:39 107:58 Thaddeus Rozbicki (1), Sahaj Patel (2), Avi Lekkelapudi (3), Aadi Chauhan (4), Brian Zhao (5)
Fr 9th 5 1/1 117:15
0:07
2.95 7:57 7:56 7:58 15 7:57 113:27 110:56 Jacob Gallardo (1), Ayush Ghosh (2), Ryan Cheung (3), Oliver van der Kouwe (4), Rivan Dass (5)
Fr 10th 5 1/1 120:02
0:25
2.95 8:08 8:05 8:13 15 8:08 117:52 114:18 Gavin Gibson (1), Daniel Delaney (2), Richard Adams (3), Kayden Stone (4), Umair Mughal (5)
Fr 11th 5 1/1 125:45
0:20
2.95 8:32 8:28 8:35 15 8:32 120:28 120:28 Robert del Rio (1), Farren Tran (2), Krish Shah (3), Abhijay Rana (4), Charles Moreland (5)
Fr 12th 5 1/1 129:53
0:30
2.95 8:48 8:43 8:53 15 8:48 125:59 125:59 William Sehestedt (1), Nicco McCracken (2), Dylan Chau (3), Sam Letsinger (4), Diego Ulloa (5)
Fr 13th 5 1/1 140:25
2:39
2.95 9:31 8:59 9:53 15 9:31 149:56
(9:31,6.4)
149:56
(9:31,6.4%)
Go Bells! (LR, PR) Benjamin Lee (1), Aniket Warty (2), Samskrith Raghav (3), Ethan Felipe (4), Akshay Irudayaraj (5)
Fr 14th 5 1/1 164:39
5:38
2.95 11:10 10:05 11:59 15 11:10 Austin Bauman (1), Ayaan Vaswani (2), Wyatt Kaye (3), Angad Singh (4), Kaleb Nguyen (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tommy Rogers Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 15:20.7 5:12
2 Ryunosuke Yanashita Sr Bellarmine 15:29.9 5:15 1/7 1/166 2/8 16:21
(0:51)
16:21
(0:51)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
3 Aydon Stefanopoulos Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 15:51.2 5:22
4 Tanish Chettiar Sr Bellarmine 16:00.5 5:26 2/7 2/166 1/8 16:54
(0:53)
16:54
(0:53)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
5 Vibhu Krishnan Sr Bellarmine 16:08.1 5:28 3/7 3/166 1/8 17:22
(1:14)
17:22
(1:14)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
6 Jack Sloan Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 16:09.9 5:29
7 Ben Pinkel Sr Bellarmine 16:17.5 5:31 4/7 4/166 1/8 17:58
(1:40)
17:58
(1:40)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
8 Cam Gregg Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:21.1 5:33
9 Jack Glanville Sr Bellarmine 16:25.5 5:34 5/7 6/166 1/8 16:22.82 16:22.82
10 Jadon Tapp Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 16:27.4 5:35
11 Jaime Zepeda Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 16:27.5 5:35
12 Miles Cook Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:32.8 5:37
13 Owen Kato Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 16:34.8 5:37
14 Tristan Lalonde Sr Bellarmine 16:37.9 5:38 6/7 7/166 1/8 17:32
(0:54)
16:16.58 Go Bells! (LR)
15 Matthew Cordova Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 16:43.5 5:40
16 Liam Saxton So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 16:48.4 5:42
17 Colin Pereira Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 16:50.8 5:43
18 Ethan Martinovsky So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 16:51.2 5:43
19 Mason Mckee Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 16:55.7 5:44
20 Ryane Li Sr Valley Christian (CC) 16:56.6 5:45
21 Luciano Roberts So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 16:59.3 5:46
22 Collin Murtagh Sr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 17:00.5 5:46
23 Ryan Joyce So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:01.7 5:46
24 Uriel Ramirez Sr Bellarmine 17:05.5 5:48 7/7 11/166 1/7 17:44
(0:39)
17:44
(0:39)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
25 Jesus Aguilar Sr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 17:07.6 5:48
26 Cheston Opsasnick Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 17:09.3 5:49
27 Orion Espiritu Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 17:12.1 5:50
28 Liam Milby Sr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:15.5 5:51
29 Luke Grogan Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 17:16.2 5:51
30 Yuvan Provine Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 17:17.3 5:52
31 Sam Finnerty So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:17.8 5:52
32 Max Lara Sr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 17:18 5:52
33 William Parker So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 17:19.2 5:52
34 John (domin Bankovitch Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:27.3 5:55
35 Julian Richard So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:27.8 5:55
36 Jakob Gates Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 17:33.5 5:57
37 Kelvin Chan Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:35 5:58
38 Nathanial Hobden Sr Valley Christian (CC) 17:36.1 5:58
39 John Penner Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 17:55.1 6:04
40 Erik Anaya Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 17:56.6 6:05
41 Nico Rodriguez So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 18:11.4 6:10
42 Cameron Gibson So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 18:15.1 6:11
43 Dominic Thompson Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 18:15.9 6:11
44 Erik Digerness Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:17.9 6:12
45 Nikolas Muller Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:22.9 6:14
46 Benjamin Rodriguez-garcia Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:27.6 6:15
47 Alfredo Orozco De Rueda Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 18:44.5 6:21
48 Dexter Rupnow So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 18:46.3 6:22
49 Andrew Salisbury So Valley Christian (CC) 18:53.7 6:24
50 Christopher Zhang Jr Valley Christian (CC) 18:56.1 6:25
51 Kevin Nguyen Sr Valley Christian (CC) 19:01.3 6:27
52 Jordan Wu Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:11.3 6:30
53 Thomas Nolan Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:17.8 6:32
54 Colby Zapp Sr Valley Christian (CC) 19:23.8 6:35
55 Matthew Uthayopas Sr Valley Christian (CC) 20:07.4 6:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys V

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
80:22
16:04
5:27
27 Ryunosuke Yanashita
Sr
15:30
5:15
2
Tanish Chettiar
Sr
16:01
5:26
4
Vibhu Krishnan
Sr
16:08
5:28
5
Ben Pinkel
Sr
16:18
5:31
7
Jack Glanville
Sr
16:26
5:34
9
Tristan Lalonde
Sr
16:38
5:38
14
Uriel Ramirez
Sr
17:06
5:48
24
Go Bells! (LR)
2 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
83:12
16:38
5:38
73 Jack Sloan
Jr
16:10
5:29
6
Jaime Zepeda
Sr
16:28
5:35
11
Owen Kato
Sr
16:35
5:37
13
Colin Pereira
Sr
16:51
5:43
17
Cheston Opsasnick
Sr
17:09
5:49
26
Orion Espiritu
Jr
17:12
5:50
27
Nikolas Muller
Jr
18:23
6:14
45
3 Archbishop Mitty (CC)
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:20
84:52
16:58
5:45
105 Aydon Stefanopoulos
Fr
15:51
5:22
3
Matthew Cordova
Sr
16:44
5:40
15
Liam Saxton
So
16:48
5:42
16
Yuvan Provine
Fr
17:17
5:52
30
Nico Rodriguez
So
18:11
6:10
41
Alfredo Orozco De Rueda
Sr
18:45
6:21
47
Dexter Rupnow
So
18:46
6:22
48
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
85:41
17:08
5:49
121 Cam Gregg
Fr
16:21
5:33
8
Miles Cook
Fr
16:33
5:37
12
Ryan Joyce
So
17:02
5:46
23
John (domin Bankovitch
Jr
17:27
5:55
34
Erik Digerness
Jr
18:18
6:12
44
Jordan Wu
Jr
19:11
6:30
52
Thomas Nolan
Sr
19:18
6:32
53
5 Junipero Serra (CC)
1-2-5-5-5
Gap: 2:36
85:13
17:03
5:47
126 Tommy Rogers
Sr
15:21
5:12
1
Jadon Tapp
Sr
16:27
5:35
10
Jakob Gates
Sr
17:34
5:57
36
John Penner
Sr
17:55
6:04
39
Erik Anaya
Sr
17:57
6:05
40
Dominic Thompson
Sr
18:16
6:11
43




6 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:22
85:38
17:08
5:48
127 Mason Mckee
Jr
16:56
5:44
19
Collin Murtagh
Sr
17:01
5:46
22
Jesus Aguilar
Sr
17:08
5:48
25
Luke Grogan
Jr
17:16
5:51
29
Max Lara
Sr
17:18
5:52
32
William Parker
So
17:19
5:52
33
Cameron Gibson
So
18:15
6:11
42
7 St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 0:37
85:52
17:10
5:49
133 Ethan Martinovsky
So
16:51
5:43
18
Luciano Roberts
So
16:59
5:46
21
Liam Milby
Sr
17:16
5:51
28
Sam Finnerty
So
17:18
5:52
31
Julian Richard
So
17:28
5:55
35
Kelvin Chan
Jr
17:35
5:58
37
Benjamin Rodriguez-garcia
Jr
18:28
6:15
46
8 Valley Christian (CC)
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:05
91:24
18:17
6:12
208 Ryane Li
Sr
16:57
5:45
20
Nathanial Hobden
Sr
17:36
5:58
38
Andrew Salisbury
So
18:54
6:24
49
Christopher Zhang
Jr
18:56
6:25
50
Kevin Nguyen
Sr
19:01
6:27
51
Colby Zapp
Sr
19:24
6:35
54
Matthew Uthayopas
Sr
20:07
6:49
55
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys So

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jude Hammers So Bellarmine 17:02 5:46 1/39 10/166 1/7 17:48
(0:46)
17:48
(0:46)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
2 Tanay Doppalapudi So Bellarmine 17:11.6 5:50 2/39 13/166 1/7 17:40
(0:29)
17:40
(0:29)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Justen Estillore So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:24.4 5:54
4 Reed Bodnar-Cohen So Bellarmine 17:30.4 5:56 3/39 16/166 1/7 17:41
(0:11)
17:41
(0:11)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
5 Matthew Mullane So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 17:32.9 5:57
6 Alex Manens So Bellarmine 17:50.3 6:03 4/39 21/166 1/6 18:13
(0:23)
18:13
(0:23)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
7 Patrick Boyd So Bellarmine 17:52.4 6:04 5/39 22/166 1/6 17:31.9 17:31.9
8 Tyler Craven So Bellarmine 17:52.9 6:04 6/39 23/166 1/6 17:28.7 17:28.7
9 Sanjit Borle So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 17:59.8 6:06
10 Andrew Haas So Bellarmine 18:01.4 6:07 7/39 24/166 1/5 18:13
(0:11)
18:13
(0:11)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
11 Nathan Lo So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:09.5 6:09
12 Broghan Wilke-hiland So Junipero Serra (CC) 18:13.7 6:11
13 Angad Dhami So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:18.3 6:12
14 Mateo Leclair So Bellarmine 18:25.3 6:15 8/39 31/166 1/4
15 Liam Boumier So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 18:26.2 6:15
16 Eshaan Murali So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:34.1 6:18
17 Ethan Familetti So Bellarmine 18:38.6 6:19 9/39 33/166 1/3 20:12
(1:34)
20:12
(1:34)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
18 Tai Ryan So Junipero Serra (CC) 18:39.4 6:19
19 Antonio Robles So Bellarmine 18:40.4 6:20 10/39 34/166 1/3 20:05
(1:24)
20:05
(1:24)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
20 Will Mcguire So Junipero Serra (CC) 18:40.4 6:20
21 Dylan Theocheung So Bellarmine 19:07.5 6:29 11/39 42/166 1/1 20:26
(1:18)
20:26
(1:18)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
22 Nico Ruiz So Bellarmine 19:09.4 6:30 12/39 43/166 1/1 19:14
(0:05)
19:14
(0:05)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
23 Zane Hensley So Bellarmine 19:15.8 6:32 13/39 47/166 1/1 21:45
(2:30)
21:45
(2:30)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
24 Rohit Vakkalagadda So Bellarmine 19:15.8 6:32 14/39 48/166 1/1 20:34
(1:19)
20:34
(1:19)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
25 Ian Trela So Bellarmine 19:20 6:33 15/39 51/166 1/1
26 Bryce Milby So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 19:28.9 6:36
27 Sawyer Stout So Bellarmine 19:34.6 6:38 16/39 53/166 1/1 20:48
(1:13)
20:48
(1:13)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
28 Carlos Jison So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:36.8 6:39
29 Hayden Boone So Bellarmine 19:41.7 6:41 17/39 54/166 1/1 20:56
(1:15)
20:56
(1:15)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
30 Gianluca Carboni So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 19:49.7 6:43
31 Luciano Cano So Junipero Serra (CC) 19:51.2 6:44
32 Eduardo Barrios So Bellarmine 19:54.6 6:45 18/39 57/166 1/1 20:36
(0:41)
20:36
(0:41)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
33 Raith Kenny So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 20:06 6:49
34 Colm Grieb So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 20:19.5 6:53
35 Ronan Macnew So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 20:26.6 6:56
36 Nathan Stark So Bellarmine 20:29.1 6:57 19/39 65/166 1/1 20:42
(0:12)
20:42
(0:12)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
37 Liam Kropp So Bellarmine 20:33.4 6:58 20/39 67/166 1/1 20:44
(0:11)
20:44
(0:11)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
38 Lucas Forsyth-cubas So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 20:44.4 7:02
39 Jeffrey Mu Fr Bellarmine 20:46.3 7:02 21/39 73/166 1/1 22:23
(1:37)
22:23
(1:37)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
40 Daniel Foad So Junipero Serra (CC) 20:48.1 7:03
41 Michael (luke) Wilson So Junipero Serra (CC) 20:52.1 7:04
42 Brian Kim So Bellarmine 21:09 7:10 22/39 83/166 1/1 23:04
(1:55)
23:04
(1:55)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
43 Zachary Owen Reburiano So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 21:09.3 7:10
44 Henri Quattrini So Bellarmine 21:17 7:13 23/39 84/166 1/1 23:42
(2:25)
23:42
(2:25)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
45 Mateo Coulson So Bellarmine 21:22.5 7:15 24/39 85/166 1/1 22:29
(1:07)
22:29
(1:07)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
46 Matthew Lim So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 21:25.2 7:16
47 Aiden Li So Bellarmine 21:25.4 7:16 25/39 87/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
48 Ben Agustin So Bellarmine 21:31.5 7:18 26/39 93/166 1/1
49 Alexander Page So Valley Christian (CC) 21:37.2 7:20
50 Declan Lavin So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 21:40 7:21
51 Trevor Holley So Valley Christian (CC) 21:42.9 7:22
52 Aaron Meng So Bellarmine 21:47.2 7:23 27/39 97/166 1/1 23:43
(1:56)
23:43
(1:56)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
53 Nathan Tang So Valley Christian (CC) 21:49.9 7:24
54 William Santillana So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 21:55.1 7:26
55 Ian Muller So Bellarmine 22:07 7:30 28/39 104/166 1/1 24:01
(1:54)
24:01
(1:54)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
56 Owen Wong So Junipero Serra (CC) 22:20.2 7:34
57 Zachary Amanuel So Bellarmine 22:21.2 7:35 29/39 105/166 1/1 23:52
(1:31)
23:52
(1:31)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
58 Tate Steven-Schneider So Bellarmine 22:27.3 7:37 30/39 109/166 1/1 24:10
(1:43)
24:10
(1:43)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
59 Ryan Bosso So Valley Christian (CC) 22:31.1 7:38
60 Barath Muthusamy So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 22:37.3 7:40
61 Jacob Cuevas So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 22:39.6 7:41
62 Juan Carlo Ibarra So Bellarmine 22:44 7:42 31/39 114/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
63 Jake Turner So Junipero Serra (CC) 22:45.2 7:43
64 Brennan Pappakostas So Valley Christian (CC) 23:02.5 7:49
65 Zachary Yip So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 23:26.7 7:57
66 Spencer Wang So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 23:29.9 7:58
67 Tate Lee So Bellarmine 23:34.5 7:59 32/39 131/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
68 Ansel Nguyen So Junipero Serra (CC) 23:42 8:02
69 Bhargava Kanakapura So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 23:42.7 8:02
70 Brian Orozco So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 23:45.3 8:03
71 Colum Slattery So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 24:18.7 8:14
72 Vaughn Mina So Bellarmine 24:19.4 8:15 33/39 138/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
73 Riley Robertson So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 24:38.6 8:21
74 Liam Stennis So Bellarmine 24:40.9 8:22 34/39 139/166 1/1
75 Sean Devgan So Junipero Serra (CC) 25:42.7 8:43
76 Jerom Jothiprakasam So Bellarmine 26:22.8 8:57 35/39 151/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
77 Dylan Hively So Bellarmine 26:38.8 9:02 36/39 153/166 1/1
78 Jason Zaelit So Bellarmine 26:38.9 9:02 37/39 154/166 1/1
79 Ryan Lee So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 28:35.5 9:42
80 Tim Williams So Valley Christian (CC) 28:57.9 9:49
81 Matthew Li So Valley Christian (CC) 29:19.1 9:56
82 Alex Sison So Bellarmine 29:28 9:59 38/39 160/166 1/1
83 Sean Gomez So Bellarmine 31:59 10:51 39/39 163/166 1/1 32:42
(0:43)
32:42
(0:43)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys So

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
87:27
17:29
5:56
20 Jude Hammers
So
17:02
5:46
1
Tanay Doppalapudi
So
17:12
5:50
2
Reed Bodnar-Cohen
So
17:30
5:56
4
Alex Manens
So
17:50
6:03
6
Patrick Boyd
So
17:52
6:04
7
Tyler Craven
So
17:53
6:04
8
Andrew Haas
So
18:01
6:07
10
Go Bells! (LR)
2 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
90:35
18:07
6:08
53 Matthew Mullane
So
17:33
5:57
5
Sanjit Borle
So
18:00
6:06
9
Nathan Lo
So
18:10
6:09
11
Angad Dhami
So
18:18
6:12
13
Eshaan Murali
So
18:34
6:18
15
Carlos Jison
So
19:37
6:39
19
William Santillana
So
21:55
7:26
34
3 Junipero Serra (CC)
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:34
96:13
19:15
6:31
92 Broghan Wilke-hiland
So
18:14
6:11
12
Tai Ryan
So
18:39
6:19
16
Will Mcguire
So
18:40
6:20
17
Luciano Cano
So
19:51
6:44
21
Daniel Foad
So
20:48
7:03
26
Michael (luke) Wilson
So
20:52
7:04
27
Owen Wong
So
22:20
7:34
35
4 St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 4:01
99:30
19:54
6:45
99 Justen Estillore
So
17:24
5:54
3
Bryce Milby
So
19:29
6:36
18
Ronan Macnew
So
20:27
6:56
24
Lucas Forsyth-cubas
So
20:44
7:02
25
Matthew Lim
So
21:25
7:16
29
Jacob Cuevas
So
22:40
7:41
37




5 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:43
99:51
19:58
6:46
107 Liam Boumier
So
18:26
6:15
14
Gianluca Carboni
So
19:50
6:43
20
Raith Kenny
So
20:06
6:49
22
Colm Grieb
So
20:20
6:53
23
Zachary Owen Reburiano
So
21:09
7:10
28
Declan Lavin
So
21:40
7:21
31
Zachary Yip
So
23:27
7:57
39
6 Valley Christian (CC)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:25
110:44
22:09
7:30
169 Alexander Page
So
21:37
7:20
30
Trevor Holley
So
21:43
7:22
32
Nathan Tang
So
21:50
7:24
33
Ryan Bosso
So
22:31
7:38
36
Brennan Pappakostas
So
23:03
7:49
38
Tim Williams
So
28:58
9:49
40
Matthew Li
So
29:19
9:56
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
91:39
18:20
6:13
15 Tyler Craven
So
17:53
6:04
1
Andrew Haas
So
18:01
6:07
2
Mateo Leclair
So
18:25
6:15
3
Ethan Familetti
So
18:39
6:19
4
Antonio Robles
So
18:40
6:20
5
Dylan Theocheung
So
19:08
6:29
6
Nico Ruiz
So
19:09
6:30
7
Go Bells! (LR)
2 Junipero Serra (CC)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:51
115:22
23:04
7:49
58 Michael (luke) Wilson
So
20:52
7:04
8
Owen Wong
So
22:20
7:34
10
Jake Turner
So
22:45
7:43
11
Ansel Nguyen
So
23:42
8:02
13
Sean Devgan
So
25:43
8:43
16








3 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 6:56
122:40
24:32
8:19
67 Declan Lavin
So
21:40
7:21
9
Zachary Yip
So
23:27
7:57
12
Colum Slattery
So
24:19
8:14
14
Riley Robertson
So
24:39
8:21
15
Ryan Lee
So
28:36
9:42
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
96:09
19:14
6:31
15 Dylan Theocheung
So
19:08
6:29
1
Nico Ruiz
So
19:09
6:30
2
Zane Hensley
So
19:16
6:32
3
Rohit Vakkalagadda
So
19:16
6:32
4
Ian Trela
So
19:20
6:33
5
Sawyer Stout
So
19:35
6:38
6
Hayden Boone
So
19:42
6:41
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
100:13
20:03
6:48
15 Sawyer Stout
So
19:35
6:38
1
Hayden Boone
So
19:42
6:41
2
Eduardo Barrios
So
19:55
6:45
3
Nathan Stark
So
20:29
6:57
4
Liam Kropp
So
20:33
6:58
5
Jeffrey Mu
Fr
20:46
7:02
6
Brian Kim
So
21:09
7:10
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
106:00
21:12
7:11
15 Jeffrey Mu
Fr
20:46
7:02
1
Brian Kim
So
21:09
7:10
2
Henri Quattrini
So
21:17
7:13
3
Mateo Coulson
So
21:23
7:15
4
Aiden Li
So
21:25
7:16
5
Ben Agustin
So
21:32
7:18
6
Aaron Meng
So
21:47
7:23
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
110:14
22:03
7:28
15 Ben Agustin
So
21:32
7:18
1
Aaron Meng
So
21:47
7:23
2
Ian Muller
So
22:07
7:30
3
Zachary Amanuel
So
22:21
7:35
4
Tate Steven-Schneider
So
22:27
7:37
5
Juan Carlo Ibarra
So
22:44
7:42
6
Tate Lee
So
23:35
7:59
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:39
121:42
24:20
8:15
15 Juan Carlo Ibarra
So
22:44
7:42
1
Tate Lee
So
23:35
7:59
2
Vaughn Mina
So
24:19
8:15
3
Liam Stennis
So
24:41
8:22
4
Jerom Jothiprakasam
So
26:23
8:57
5
Dylan Hively
So
26:39
9:02
6
Jason Zaelit
So
26:39
9:02
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jack Frida Jr Bellarmine 16:25.3 5:34 1/50 5/166 1/8 16:47
(0:22)
16:47
(0:22)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
2 Noa Morishige Jr Bellarmine 16:48.4 5:42 2/50 8/166 1/8 16:46.6 16:46.6
3 Nathan Petree Jr Bellarmine 16:52.2 5:43 3/50 9/166 1/8 16:57
(0:05)
16:57
(0:05)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
4 Abdulsalam Raja Jr Bellarmine 17:09.1 5:49 4/50 12/166 1/8 17:05.8 17:05.8
5 Ian Knight Jr Bellarmine 17:11.8 5:50 5/50 14/166 1/8 17:07.1 17:07.1
6 Owen Botkin Jr Bellarmine 17:11.9 5:50 6/50 15/166 1/8 17:25
(0:13)
17:25
(0:13)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
7 Ryan Kropp Sr Bellarmine 17:41.8 6:00 7/50 17/166 1/8 17:12.2 17:12.2
8 Tommy Snycerski Jr Bellarmine 17:42 6:00 8/50 18/166 1/8 17:41.8 17:41.8
9 Ethan Kawahara Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 17:42 6:00
10 Dhruva Bhagwat Jr Bellarmine 17:45.4 6:01 9/50 19/166 1/7 18:29
(0:43)
18:29
(0:43)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
11 Matthew Affinito Sr Bellarmine 17:47.5 6:02 10/50 20/166 1/6 18:31
(0:44)
18:31
(0:44)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
12 Teddy Kaiser Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 17:55.9 6:05
13 Michael Bourdet Sr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:58.5 6:06
14 Sammy O'brien Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:02.2 6:07
15 Kyan Agdassi Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:03.4 6:07
16 Griffin Hubbard-godfrey Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:03.6 6:07
17 Utkarsh Agarwal Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:07.7 6:09
18 Theo Sprouse Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:08.1 6:09
19 Joseph Guiterrez Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 18:10.3 6:10
20 Noah Kihmm Jr Bellarmine 18:12.1 6:10 11/50 25/166 1/5 17:48.6 17:48.6
21 Jonathan Park Jr Bellarmine 18:12.8 6:10 12/50 26/166 1/5 18:58
(0:45)
18:58
(0:45)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
22 Diego Maes Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:13.7 6:11
23 Justin Lim Sr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:14.1 6:11
24 Liam Mckeown Jr Bellarmine 18:14.2 6:11 13/50 27/166 1/5 17:36.9 17:36.9
25 Michael Ladcani Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 18:15.2 6:11
26 Sonny Lowe Jr Bellarmine 18:21.4 6:13 14/50 30/166 1/4 18:42
(0:21)
18:42
(0:21)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
27 Owen Deluca Sr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:33 6:17
28 Kyle Butler Sr Bellarmine 18:38.1 6:19 15/50 32/166 1/4 18:33.2 18:33.2
29 Robert Choi Jr Bellarmine 18:40.8 6:20 16/50 35/166 1/3 18:53
(0:12)
18:53
(0:12)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
30 Jonathan Mcsweeney Sr Bellarmine 18:41.8 6:20 17/50 36/166 1/3 17:38.6 17:38.6
31 Aidan Lew Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 18:42.7 6:21
32 Colin Brannan Jr Bellarmine 18:45.6 6:22 18/50 38/166 1/3 18:32 18:32
33 Riley Quigley Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:49.8 6:23
34 Jeremy Park Jr Bellarmine 18:51.3 6:23 19/50 39/166 1/2 19:39
(0:48)
19:39
(0:48)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
35 Avery Lee Sr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:51.7 6:24
36 Andrew Delgadillo Jr Bellarmine 19:00.4 6:27 20/50 41/166 1/2 18:34.6 18:34.6
37 Rashiq Mazumder So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 19:04.8 6:28
38 Tim Abbott Sr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 19:07.1 6:29
39 Ezra Lai Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 19:09.7 6:30
40 Anthony Ng Sr Bellarmine 19:12.9 6:31 21/50 45/166 1/1 19:45
(0:32)
19:14
(0:01)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
41 Soham Vohra Jr Bellarmine 19:15.4 6:32 22/50 46/166 1/1 17:51.3 17:51.3
42 Dominic Phan-romero Sr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 19:15.8 6:32
43 Max Hickman Jr Bellarmine 19:16.3 6:32 23/50 49/166 1/1 19:36
(0:20)
19:36
(0:20)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
44 Aidan Mccarthy Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 19:19.9 6:33
45 Andrew Scott Sr Valley Christian (CC) 19:21.5 6:34
46 Rory Lunbeck Sr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 19:26.7 6:35
47 Constantine Athanasiou Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 19:27.7 6:36
48 Blake Tangney Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 19:30.3 6:37
49 Sean Bautista Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 19:33.4 6:38
50 Christopher Lin Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 19:37 6:39
51 Ryan Moon Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:38.4 6:39
52 Jayden Visitacion Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:39.9 6:40
53 Anthony Kaiser Jr Bellarmine 19:43 6:41 24/50 55/166 1/1 20:12
(0:29)
20:12
(0:29)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
54 Alec Borer Jr Bellarmine 19:50.4 6:44 25/50 56/166 1/1 19:01.9 19:01.9
55 Lukas Seufert So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:58.5 6:46
56 Joshua Sin So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 19:59.3 6:47
57 Robert Yang Sr Bellarmine 19:59.9 6:47 26/50 59/166 1/1 19:03.8 19:03.8
58 Lorenzo Bolls Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:02.5 6:48
59 Will Doyle Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 20:03.1 6:48
60 Seongwan Jeon Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 20:03.5 6:48
61 Vincent Pecoraro Jr Bellarmine 20:04.7 6:48 27/50 60/166 1/1 20:10
(0:06)
20:10
(0:06)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
62 Dale Mccann Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 20:06.7 6:49
63 Anthony Chuang Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 20:08.9 6:50
64 Kyran To Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:10.6 6:50
65 Donovan Mcpeek Sr Bellarmine 20:11.9 6:51 28/50 61/166 1/1 20:20
(0:09)
20:01.46 Go Bells! (LR)
66 Owen Mcmahon So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:13.2 6:51
67 Samuel Tang Jr Valley Christian (CC) 20:15.9 6:52
68 Owen Chun Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 20:16.1 6:52
69 Aidan Weaver So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:18.8 6:53
70 Robby Kerslake Jr Bellarmine 20:21.7 6:54 29/50 63/166 1/1 21:14
(0:52)
21:14
(0:52)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
71 Aden Jo Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 20:23.5 6:55
72 Matthew Kamienski Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 20:26.5 6:56
73 Justin Wang Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:28.4 6:56
74 Timothy Lencioni Sr Bellarmine 20:29.2 6:57 30/50 66/166 1/1 20:55
(0:26)
20:55
(0:26)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
75 Lan (tommy) Nguyen Jr Valley Christian (CC) 20:30.5 6:57
76 Tyler T Matsumoto Sr Bellarmine 20:36.9 6:59 31/50 68/166 1/1 19:43.92 19:43.92
77 Nolan Murphy Sr Bellarmine 20:37.9 7:00 32/50 69/166 1/1 20:39
(0:01)
20:00.84 Go Bells! (LR)
78 Andrew Chou Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 20:38.3 7:00
79 Kyle Lin Jr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 20:38.7 7:00
80 Peter Tang Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:40.8 7:01
81 Nathan Cutaran Jr Bellarmine 20:41.9 7:01 33/50 71/166 1/1 20:22.6 20:22.6
82 Thomas Bolls So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:43.2 7:01
83 Kailash Gupta-verma Jr Bellarmine 20:48.9 7:03 34/50 74/166 1/1 21:07
(0:18)
21:07
(0:18)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
84 Matteo Torres Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 20:51.7 7:04
85 Mason Gardner Sr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 20:52.5 7:05
86 Lucas Mclachlan Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:52.6 7:05
87 Charlie Thompson Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 20:54 7:05
88 James Ludwico Jr Bellarmine 20:59 7:07 35/50 79/166 1/1 21:07
(0:08)
20:28.09 Go Bells! (LR)
89 Adam Leong Jr Bellarmine 21:02.3 7:08 36/50 80/166 1/1 21:14
(0:12)
20:39 Go Bells! (LR)
90 Benjamin Mui Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 21:03.4 7:08
91 Dhruv Saran Sr Valley Christian (CC) 21:04.1 7:09
92 Charles Kelley Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 21:04.4 7:09
93 Siddarth Dinkar Jr Bellarmine 21:04.4 7:09 37/50 81/166 1/1 22:30
(1:26)
22:30
(1:26)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
94 Kellen Weimers Sr Bellarmine 21:23.8 7:15 38/50 86/166 1/1 23:51
(2:27)
23:51
(2:27)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
95 Murteza Ghadiali Jr Bellarmine 21:26.5 7:16 39/50 89/166 1/1 22:06
(0:39)
18:55.89 Go Bells! (LR)
96 Oliver Wu Jr Valley Christian (CC) 21:26.5 7:16
97 Ryan Agdassi Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 21:30 7:17
98 Wyatt Rainey Jr Bellarmine 21:32 7:18 40/50 94/166 1/1 20:41.1 20:41.1
99 James Gigliotti Jr Bellarmine 21:35.8 7:19 41/50 95/166 1/1 21:12.3 21:12.3
100 Julian Moorhouse Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 21:44.3 7:22
101 Joe Simonds Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 21:50.4 7:24
102 Ryan Chen Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 22:05.1 7:29
103 Sebastian Ramos-bohorquez Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 22:10.2 7:31
104 Nikolas Adams Sr Valley Christian (CC) 22:13.4 7:32
105 Eliot Stein So Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:16.1 7:33
106 Zach Rothenberg Jr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 22:16.5 7:33
107 Nate Valdez Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 22:17.3 7:33
108 Michael Schulz Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 22:35.2 7:39
109 Johnny Heneghan Jr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 22:37.7 7:40
110 Carter Hively Sr Bellarmine 22:39 7:41 42/50 113/166 1/1 23:38
(0:59)
23:15
(0:36)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
111 Sheamus Orman Jr Bellarmine 22:47.2 7:43 43/50 115/166 1/1 24:31
(1:44)
20:27.36 Go Bells! (LR, SBP)
112 Ryan Cannon Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:55.5 7:46
113 Matthew Donahue Jr Bellarmine 22:55.9 7:46 44/50 116/166 1/1 23:04
(0:08)
22:03.1 Go Bells! (LR)
114 Brennan Aquino Sr Bellarmine 23:01.7 7:48 45/50 120/166 1/1 23:01.6 23:01.6
115 Sam Wilson Sr Bellarmine 23:04.5 7:49 46/50 121/166 1/1 23:08
(0:03)
20:29.2 Go Bells! (LR)
116 Ernest Mendoza Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 23:04.7 7:49
117 Andrew Breaux Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 23:08.8 7:51
118 Nathan Anibale So Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:10.8 7:51
119 Jacob Wiens Jr Bellarmine 23:18.7 7:54 47/50 125/166 1/1 23:59
(0:40)
23:30
(0:12)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
120 Aidan O'reilly Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 23:27.4 7:57
121 Tsun Tsang Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 23:38.3 8:01
122 Vincent Padilla Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 23:39 8:01
123 Khang Nguyen Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 23:41.1 8:02
124 Sergio Barrientos Jr Bellarmine 23:45.1 8:03 48/50 132/166 1/1
125 Peter Olson Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 23:50.4 8:05
126 Oliver Chen Jr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 23:53.7 8:06
127 Nick Lieberman Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 24:00.8 8:08
128 Zachary Garcia Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 24:06.6 8:10
129 Eric Wang Sr Valley Christian (CC) 24:07 8:11
130 Matt Hsieh Jr Valley Christian (CC) 24:08.6 8:11
131 Dominic Verango Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:15.9 8:14
132 Bill Xing Sr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 24:40 8:22
133 Nicholas Beier Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 24:40.2 8:22
134 Jacob Resurreccion Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 25:24.1 8:37
135 Brayton Arthur Jr Bellarmine 25:26.9 8:38 49/50 145/166 1/1 22:54.47 22:54.47
136 Matthew Conners Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 25:53.2 8:47
137 Jaxon Igtanloc Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 26:56.8 9:08
138 Drake Russ Sr Bellarmine 27:01.2 9:10 50/50 156/166 1/1 27:15
(0:13)
27:15
(0:13)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
139 Brandon Sturdivant Jr Sr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 28:51.7 9:47
140 David Lee Jr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 29:30.5 10:00
141 Carlo Calvo Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 30:18.6 10:16
142 Dax Vitug Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 30:40 10:24
143 Trent Sanders Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 42:01 14:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys JV

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
84:27
16:53
5:44
15 Jack Frida
Jr
16:25
5:34
1
Noa Morishige
Jr
16:48
5:42
2
Nathan Petree
Jr
16:52
5:43
3
Abdulsalam Raja
Jr
17:09
5:49
4
Ian Knight
Jr
17:12
5:50
5
Owen Botkin
Jr
17:12
5:50
6
Ryan Kropp
Sr
17:42
6:00
7
Go Bells! (LR)
2 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
90:03
18:01
6:06
60 Ethan Kawahara
Jr
17:42
6:00
8
Sammy O'brien
Jr
18:02
6:07
11
Kyan Agdassi
Jr
18:03
6:07
12
Utkarsh Agarwal
Jr
18:08
6:09
14
Theo Sprouse
Sr
18:08
6:09
15
Riley Quigley
Jr
18:50
6:23
22
Ryan Moon
Sr
19:38
6:39
32
3 St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:35
91:03
18:13
6:10
78 Michael Bourdet
Sr
17:59
6:06
10
Griffin Hubbard-godfrey
Jr
18:04
6:07
13
Diego Maes
Jr
18:14
6:11
17
Justin Lim
Sr
18:14
6:11
18
Owen Deluca
Sr
18:33
6:17
20
Avery Lee
Sr
18:52
6:24
23
Tim Abbott
Sr
19:07
6:29
25
4 Junipero Serra (CC)
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:24
92:24
18:29
6:16
92 Teddy Kaiser
Jr
17:56
6:05
9
Joseph Guiterrez
Sr
18:10
6:10
16
Michael Ladcani
Jr
18:15
6:11
19
Aidan Lew
Sr
18:43
6:21
21
Aidan Mccarthy
Sr
19:20
6:33
27
Constantine Athanasiou
Sr
19:28
6:36
29
Dale Mccann
Jr
20:07
6:49
37
5 Archbishop Mitty (CC)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:59
98:15
19:39
6:40
155 Rashiq Mazumder
So
19:05
6:28
24
Blake Tangney
Fr
19:30
6:37
30
Christopher Lin
Sr
19:37
6:39
31
Joshua Sin
So
19:59
6:47
34
Seongwan Jeon
Sr
20:04
6:48
36
Anthony Chuang
Sr
20:09
6:50
38
Owen Chun
Sr
20:16
6:52
41
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:42
101:14
20:15
6:52
193 Lukas Seufert
So
19:59
6:46
33
Lorenzo Bolls
Sr
20:03
6:48
35
Owen Mcmahon
So
20:13
6:51
39
Aidan Weaver
So
20:19
6:53
42
Peter Tang
Jr
20:41
7:01
44
Thomas Bolls
So
20:43
7:01
45
Eliot Stein
So
22:16
7:33
50
7 Valley Christian (CC)
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:05
102:39
20:32
6:58
206 Andrew Scott
Sr
19:22
6:34
28
Samuel Tang
Jr
20:16
6:52
40
Lan (tommy) Nguyen
Jr
20:31
6:57
43
Dhruv Saran
Sr
21:04
7:09
47
Oliver Wu
Jr
21:27
7:16
48
Nikolas Adams
Sr
22:13
7:32
49
Eric Wang
Sr
24:07
8:11
54
8 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:25
110:03
22:01
7:28
228 Dominic Phan-romero
Sr
19:16
6:32
26
Mason Gardner
Sr
20:53
7:05
46
Michael Schulz
Jr
22:35
7:39
51
Tsun Tsang
Jr
23:38
8:01
52
Khang Nguyen
Jr
23:41
8:02
53
Bill Xing
Sr
24:40
8:22
55
Brandon Sturdivant Jr
Sr
28:52
9:47
56
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
88:09
17:38
5:59
15 Owen Botkin
Jr
17:12
5:50
1
Ryan Kropp
Sr
17:42
6:00
2
Tommy Snycerski
Jr
17:42
6:00
3
Dhruva Bhagwat
Jr
17:45
6:01
4
Matthew Affinito
Sr
17:48
6:02
5
Noah Kihmm
Jr
18:12
6:10
6
Jonathan Park
Jr
18:13
6:10
7
Go Bells! (LR)
2 St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
96:09
19:14
6:31
56 Avery Lee
Sr
18:52
6:24
9
Tim Abbott
Sr
19:07
6:29
10
Ezra Lai
Jr
19:10
6:30
11
Rory Lunbeck
Sr
19:27
6:35
12
Sean Bautista
Jr
19:33
6:38
14
Will Doyle
Jr
20:03
6:48
17
Matteo Torres
Jr
20:52
7:04
28
3 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:39
98:47
19:45
6:42
83 Riley Quigley
Jr
18:50
6:23
8
Ryan Moon
Sr
19:38
6:39
15
Jayden Visitacion
Jr
19:40
6:40
16
Kyran To
Jr
20:11
6:50
20
Justin Wang
Sr
20:28
6:56
24
Lucas Mclachlan
Sr
20:53
7:05
29
Ryan Agdassi
Sr
21:30
7:17
33
4 Archbishop Mitty (CC)
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:30
102:06
20:25
6:55
113 Anthony Chuang
Sr
20:09
6:50
19
Owen Chun
Sr
20:16
6:52
21
Aden Jo
Sr
20:24
6:55
22
Andrew Chou
Fr
20:38
7:00
25
Kyle Lin
Jr
20:39
7:00
26
Benjamin Mui
Sr
21:03
7:08
31
Zach Rothenberg
Jr
22:17
7:33
37
5 Junipero Serra (CC)
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:37
101:59
20:24
6:55
116 Constantine Athanasiou
Sr
19:28
6:36
13
Dale Mccann
Jr
20:07
6:49
18
Matthew Kamienski
Sr
20:27
6:56
23
Charlie Thompson
Jr
20:54
7:05
30
Charles Kelley
Sr
21:04
7:09
32
Joe Simonds
Sr
21:50
7:24
34
Sebastian Ramos-bohorquez
Jr
22:10
7:31
35
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:33
113:22
22:40
7:41
180 Thomas Bolls
So
20:43
7:01
27
Eliot Stein
So
22:16
7:33
36
Ryan Cannon
Jr
22:56
7:46
38
Nathan Anibale
So
23:11
7:51
39
Dominic Verango
Sr
24:16
8:14
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
91:39
18:20
6:13
15 Noah Kihmm
Jr
18:12
6:10
1
Jonathan Park
Jr
18:13
6:10
2
Liam Mckeown
Jr
18:14
6:11
3
Sonny Lowe
Jr
18:21
6:13
4
Kyle Butler
Sr
18:38
6:19
5
Robert Choi
Jr
18:41
6:20
6
Jonathan Mcsweeney
Sr
18:42
6:20
7
Go Bells! (LR)
2 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:12
109:17
21:51
7:25
60 Lucas Mclachlan
Sr
20:53
7:05
8
Ryan Agdassi
Sr
21:30
7:17
10
Julian Moorhouse
Jr
21:44
7:22
11
Ryan Chen
Jr
22:05
7:29
13
Ernest Mendoza
Sr
23:05
7:49
18
Andrew Breaux
Jr
23:09
7:51
19
Jacob Resurreccion
Jr
25:24
8:37
25
3 Junipero Serra (CC)
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:49
113:24
22:41
7:41
83 Joe Simonds
Sr
21:50
7:24
12
Sebastian Ramos-bohorquez
Jr
22:10
7:31
14
Nate Valdez
Sr
22:17
7:33
16
Aidan O'reilly
Sr
23:27
7:57
20
Vincent Padilla
Sr
23:39
8:01
21
Peter Olson
Jr
23:50
8:05
22
Zachary Garcia
Sr
24:07
8:10
24
4 Archbishop Mitty (CC)
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 8:27
119:22
23:52
8:06
90 Benjamin Mui
Sr
21:03
7:08
9
Zach Rothenberg
Jr
22:17
7:33
15
Johnny Heneghan
Jr
22:38
7:40
17
Oliver Chen
Jr
23:54
8:06
23
David Lee
Jr
29:31
10:00
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
94:00
18:48
6:22
15 Robert Choi
Jr
18:41
6:20
1
Jonathan Mcsweeney
Sr
18:42
6:20
2
Colin Brannan
Jr
18:46
6:22
3
Jeremy Park
Jr
18:51
6:23
4
Andrew Delgadillo
Jr
19:00
6:27
5
Anthony Ng
Sr
19:13
6:31
6
Soham Vohra
Jr
19:15
6:32
7
2 Junipero Serra (CC)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 18:11
141:35
28:19
9:36
50 Peter Olson
Jr
23:50
8:05
8
Zachary Garcia
Sr
24:07
8:10
9
Nicholas Beier
Sr
24:40
8:22
10
Jaxon Igtanloc
Jr
26:57
9:08
11
Trent Sanders
Jr
42:01
14:15
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
97:18
19:28
6:36
15 Anthony Ng
Sr
19:13
6:31
1
Soham Vohra
Jr
19:15
6:32
2
Max Hickman
Jr
19:16
6:32
3
Anthony Kaiser
Jr
19:43
6:41
4
Alec Borer
Jr
19:50
6:44
5
Robert Yang
Sr
20:00
6:47
6
Vincent Pecoraro
Jr
20:05
6:48
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
101:07
20:13
6:51
15 Robert Yang
Sr
20:00
6:47
1
Vincent Pecoraro
Jr
20:05
6:48
2
Donovan Mcpeek
Sr
20:12
6:51
3
Robby Kerslake
Jr
20:22
6:54
4
Timothy Lencioni
Sr
20:29
6:57
5
Tyler T Matsumoto
Sr
20:37
6:59
6
Nolan Murphy
Sr
20:38
7:00
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
103:45
20:45
7:02
15 Tyler T Matsumoto
Sr
20:37
6:59
1
Nolan Murphy
Sr
20:38
7:00
2
Nathan Cutaran
Jr
20:42
7:01
3
Kailash Gupta-verma
Jr
20:49
7:03
4
James Ludwico
Jr
20:59
7:07
5
Adam Leong
Jr
21:02
7:08
6
Siddarth Dinkar
Jr
21:04
7:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
106:29
21:18
7:13
15 Adam Leong
Jr
21:02
7:08
1
Siddarth Dinkar
Jr
21:04
7:09
2
Kellen Weimers
Sr
21:24
7:15
3
Murteza Ghadiali
Jr
21:27
7:16
4
Wyatt Rainey
Jr
21:32
7:18
5
James Gigliotti
Jr
21:36
7:19
6
Carter Hively
Sr
22:39
7:41
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
113:00
22:36
7:40
15 James Gigliotti
Jr
21:36
7:19
1
Carter Hively
Sr
22:39
7:41
2
Sheamus Orman
Jr
22:47
7:43
3
Matthew Donahue
Jr
22:56
7:46
4
Brennan Aquino
Sr
23:02
7:48
5
Sam Wilson
Sr
23:05
7:49
6
Jacob Wiens
Jr
23:19
7:54
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:57
122:36
24:31
8:19
15 Sam Wilson
Sr
23:05
7:49
1
Jacob Wiens
Jr
23:19
7:54
2
Sergio Barrientos
Jr
23:45
8:03
3
Brayton Arthur
Jr
25:27
8:38
4
Drake Russ
Sr
27:01
9:10
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aaron Lee Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 17:56.2 6:05
2 Ethan Butler Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:06.2 6:08
3 Trey Wright Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:08.3 6:09
4 Wells Lilly Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 18:11.2 6:10
5 Shrey Chettiar Fr Bellarmine 18:17.4 6:12 1/70 28/166 4/8 19:00
(0:43)
19:00
(0:43)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
6 Ryder Reginelli Fr Bellarmine 18:19 6:13 2/70 29/166 2/8 19:01
(0:42)
19:01
(0:42)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
7 John Hollister Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:29.5 6:16
8 Benjamin Broccoli Fr Bellarmine 18:45.3 6:21 3/70 37/166 1/8 19:24
(0:38)
19:24
(0:38)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
9 William Burch Fr Bellarmine 18:51.3 6:23 4/70 39/166 1/8 19:56
(1:05)
19:56
(1:05)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
10 Vincent Schelstraete Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 19:01.9 6:27
11 Brady Callagy Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 19:07.3 6:29
12 Ciaran McKeown Fr Bellarmine 19:10.7 6:30 5/70 44/166 1/8 19:07.1 19:07.1
13 Sean Reynolds Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:15.9 6:32
14 Dane Flores Fr Bellarmine 19:18.2 6:33 6/70 50/166 1/8 22:09
(2:51)
22:09
(2:51)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
15 Thomas Dumont Fr Bellarmine 19:20.5 6:33 7/70 52/166 1/7 19:42
(0:22)
19:42
(0:22)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
16 Charlie O'brien Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:24.3 6:35
17 Kevin Beebe Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:25.8 6:35
18 Tyler Yen Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 19:28.7 6:36
19 Riley Clarke Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:29.3 6:36
20 Mateo Agan Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:33.4 6:38
21 Max Sandoval Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:35.5 6:38
22 Sam Buono Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 19:39.7 6:40
23 Caleb Subity Fr Valley Christian (CC) 19:44.9 6:42
24 Stephen (patrick) Turk Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 19:48.8 6:43
25 Eamonn Erskine Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 19:48.9 6:43
26 Devansh Shah Fr Bellarmine 19:58 6:46 8/70 58/166 1/6 20:15
(0:17)
20:15
(0:17)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
27 Matteo Gemelli Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:03.9 6:48
28 Mak Posley Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:04.9 6:48
29 Justin Fann Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:08.6 6:50
30 Nate Landis Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 20:09.2 6:50
31 Tyler Zacharias Fr Bellarmine 20:12.2 6:51 9/70 62/166 2/6 21:15
(1:03)
21:15
(1:03)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
32 Matthew Pak Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:13.8 6:51
33 Jack Storey Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 20:16.8 6:52
34 Andrew Ku Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 20:20.9 6:54
35 Tej Nadkarni Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:21 6:54
36 Chance White Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 20:24.3 6:55
37 Noah Linares Fr Bellarmine 20:27 6:56 10/70 64/166 2/6 20:23.9 20:23.9
38 Jack Zientara Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 20:31.1 6:57
39 Otis Tripp Wisehaupt Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 20:31.3 6:57
40 Bennett Mckee Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 20:31.8 6:58
41 Adrian Grantz Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:35.5 6:59
42 William Bridgnell Fr Bellarmine 20:38.5 7:00 11/70 70/166 2/5 22:15
(1:36)
22:15
(1:36)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
43 Jacob Criss Fr Bellarmine 20:42.3 7:01 12/70 72/166 1/4 Go Bells! (SBP)
44 Luca Calgaro-worrell Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:42.6 7:01
45 Ethan Labmeier Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:49.2 7:03
46 Hayden Lim Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:49.3 7:03
47 Zander Verhoeven Fr Bellarmine 20:51 7:04 13/70 75/166 2/4 20:02.9 20:02.9
48 Joaquin Torres Fr Bellarmine 20:52.1 7:04 14/70 76/166 1/4 22:09
(1:17)
22:09
(1:17)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
49 Gabriel Fong Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 20:52.1 7:04
50 Erik Matlack Fr Bellarmine 20:57.1 7:06 15/70 77/166 1/4 20:55.7 20:55.7
51 John (jack) Mcguire Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 20:57.8 7:06
52 Donovan Cozort Fr Bellarmine 20:58 7:06 16/70 78/166 1/4 23:46
(2:48)
23:46
(2:48)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
53 Michael Cresson Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 20:59.7 7:07
54 Matvey Kalachev Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 21:01.3 7:08
55 Sebastien Bagalso Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 21:01.9 7:08
56 Jonathan Roth Fr Bellarmine 21:06.2 7:09 17/70 82/166 1/3 22:14
(1:07)
22:14
(1:07)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
57 Lucas Macaulay Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 21:07.2 7:10
58 Thomas Rudella Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 21:08.8 7:10
59 Alton Thoroughgood Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 21:09.5 7:10
60 Varun Girish Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 21:11.9 7:11
61 Henry Li Fr Valley Christian (CC) 21:16.4 7:13
62 Ronan Trevino Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:19.9 7:14
63 Jared Lee Fr Bellarmine 21:26.1 7:16 18/70 88/166 1/3 Go Bells! (SBP)
64 Eli Calara Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 21:28 7:17
65 Lucas Masuda Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 21:28.4 7:17
66 Anton Matlack Fr Bellarmine 21:28.5 7:17 19/70 90/166 1/2 21:14.9 21:14.9
67 Enhua Khong Fr Bellarmine 21:29.3 7:17 20/70 91/166 1/2 23:28
(1:58)
23:28
(1:58)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
68 Russell Moore Fr Bellarmine 21:31.2 7:18 21/70 92/166 1/2
69 Luke Georg Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 21:31.6 7:18
70 Nathan Boyer Fr Bellarmine 21:39.6 7:21 22/70 96/166 1/2 23:25
(1:45)
23:25
(1:45)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
71 Kevin Collins Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 21:45.1 7:22
72 Kannan Ramakrishnan Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 21:46.5 7:23
73 Tyler Young Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 21:47 7:23
74 Zachery Louie Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:48.3 7:23
75 Connor Jackson Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 21:49.2 7:24
76 Adrian Liu Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 21:50.1 7:24
77 Nathan Hendradi Fr Bellarmine 21:55.8 7:26 23/70 98/166 1/1 22:35
(0:39)
22:35
(0:39)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
78 Gavin Honores Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 21:56.1 7:26
79 Zayn Zaafran Fr Bellarmine 21:56.9 7:26 24/70 99/166 1/1 34:44
(12:47)
34:44
(12:47)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
80 Tyler Lam Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 21:58.3 7:27
81 Derek Qian Fr Bellarmine 21:58.4 7:27 25/70 100/166 1/1 30:31
(8:33)
30:31
(8:33)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
82 Srithan Andra Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 22:02.1 7:28
83 Arjun Arya Fr Bellarmine 22:03.9 7:29 26/70 101/166 1/1 23:24
(1:20)
23:24
(1:20)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
84 Arthur Tu Fr Bellarmine 22:05.8 7:29 27/70 102/166 1/1
85 Noah Howard Fr Bellarmine 22:06.5 7:30 28/70 103/166 1/1
86 Matthias Geiken Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 22:07.5 7:30
87 Shashvath Srivatsa Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 22:08 7:30
88 Rohan Mittal Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 22:11.4 7:31
89 Matthew Pingree Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:14.7 7:32
90 Finn Kramer Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 22:23.8 7:36
91 Apolo Lapiz Fr Bellarmine 22:24.2 7:36 29/70 106/166 1/1 22:32
(0:08)
22:32
(0:08)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
92 Ryan Romig Fr Bellarmine 22:25.7 7:36 30/70 107/166 1/1 23:32
(1:07)
23:32
(1:07)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
93 Federico Mari Fr Bellarmine 22:27.1 7:37 31/70 108/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
94 Tommaso Martire Fr Bellarmine 22:29 7:37 32/70 110/166 1/1
95 Devansh Malik Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 22:32.8 7:39
96 Caleb Whitaker Fr Bellarmine 22:35.8 7:40 33/70 111/166 1/1
97 Paolo Araldi Fr Bellarmine 22:36.8 7:40 34/70 112/166 1/1
98 Michael Bridon Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:39.1 7:41
99 Dillon Doherty Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 22:46.8 7:43
100 Miles Langworthy Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:47.4 7:44
101 Tyler Tran Fr Valley Christian (CC) 22:47.9 7:44
102 West Lenart Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:48.8 7:44
103 Rowan Funke Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 22:49.8 7:44
104 Tejbir Dhaliwal Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 22:50.9 7:45
105 Colin Tam Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 22:56.1 7:46
106 Grant Ching Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:57.2 7:47
107 Sebastian Mejias Fr Bellarmine 22:57.4 7:47 35/70 117/166 1/1 25:39
(2:42)
25:39
(2:42)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
108 Thaddeus Rozbicki Fr Bellarmine 22:57.5 7:47 36/70 118/166 1/1
109 Sahaj Patel Fr Bellarmine 22:58.6 7:47 37/70 119/166 1/1 24:12
(1:14)
24:12
(1:14)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
110 Avi Lekkelapudi Fr Bellarmine 23:06.2 7:50 38/70 122/166 1/1
111 Aadi Chauhan Fr Bellarmine 23:13.1 7:52 39/70 123/166 1/1
112 Matthew Klinger Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 23:14.1 7:53
113 Brian Zhao Fr Bellarmine 23:15.1 7:53 40/70 124/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
114 Joshua Panicker Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 23:19.1 7:54
115 Jacob Gallardo Fr Bellarmine 23:23.7 7:56 41/70 126/166 1/1
116 Ayush Ghosh Fr Bellarmine 23:25.1 7:56 42/70 127/166 1/1
117 Ryan Cheung Fr Bellarmine 23:26 7:57 43/70 128/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
118 Oliver van der Kouwe Fr Bellarmine 23:29.6 7:58 44/70 129/166 1/1 27:56
(4:26)
27:56
(4:26)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
119 Andrew Beltran Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 23:29.9 7:58
120 Rivan Dass Fr Bellarmine 23:30.9 7:58 45/70 130/166 1/1
121 Enoch Tse Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 23:47.7 8:04
122 Gavin Gibson Fr Bellarmine 23:50.6 8:05 46/70 133/166 1/1 23:30.3 23:30.3
123 Henry Liu Fr Valley Christian (CC) 23:53.3 8:06
124 Daniel Delaney Fr Bellarmine 23:54.8 8:06 47/70 134/166 1/1 24:19
(0:24)
24:19
(0:24)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
125 Andrew Kroeker Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 23:59.8 8:08
126 Richard Adams Fr Bellarmine 24:00.7 8:08 48/70 135/166 1/1 26:52
(2:51)
26:52
(2:51)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
127 Kayden Stone Fr Bellarmine 24:00.9 8:08 49/70 136/166 1/1 26:34
(2:33)
26:34
(2:33)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
128 Wesley Blaumeuser Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 24:07.2 8:11
129 Umair Mughal Fr Bellarmine 24:15.2 8:13 50/70 137/166 1/1
130 Ruipeng Li Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 24:19.4 8:15
131 Don Dilag Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 24:20.4 8:15
132 Justin Shi Fr Valley Christian (CC) 24:29.7 8:18
133 Robert del Rio Fr Bellarmine 24:59.8 8:28 51/70 140/166 1/1
134 Farren Tran Fr Bellarmine 25:05.1 8:30 52/70 141/166 1/1
135 Krish Shah Fr Bellarmine 25:05.2 8:30 53/70 142/166 1/1
136 Abhijay Rana Fr Bellarmine 25:14.7 8:33 54/70 143/166 1/1 28:52
(3:37)
28:52
(3:37)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
137 Charles Moreland Fr Bellarmine 25:20 8:35 55/70 144/166 1/1
138 William Sehestedt Fr Bellarmine 25:42.5 8:43 56/70 146/166 1/1
139 Nicco McCracken Fr Bellarmine 25:54.3 8:47 57/70 147/166 1/1 24:32.7 24:32.7
140 Dylan Chau Fr Bellarmine 25:58.4 8:48 58/70 148/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
141 Sam Letsinger Fr Bellarmine 26:04.8 8:50 59/70 149/166 1/1
142 Luke Untalan Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 26:09.7 8:52
143 Diego Ulloa Fr Bellarmine 26:12.9 8:53 60/70 150/166 1/1 30:06
(3:53)
30:06
(3:53)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
144 Benjamin Lee Fr Bellarmine 26:30.4 8:59 61/70 152/166 1/1
145 Joshua Greenbaum Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 26:31 8:59
146 Aniket Warty Fr Bellarmine 26:59.9 9:09 62/70 155/166 1/1 33:00
(6:00)
33:00
(6:00)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
147 Mukilan Rajasekar Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 28:11.1 9:33
148 Atharv Joshi Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 28:41.8 9:44
149 Samskrith Raghav Fr Bellarmine 28:42.2 9:44 63/70 157/166 1/1
150 Ethan Felipe Fr Bellarmine 29:03 9:51 64/70 158/166 1/1
151 Akshay Irudayaraj Fr Bellarmine 29:09.4 9:53 65/70 159/166 1/1
152 Austin Bauman Fr Bellarmine 29:44.7 10:05 66/70 161/166 1/1 33:02
(3:18)
33:02
(3:18)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
153 Sirui (eric) Cao Fr Valley Christian (CC) 29:53 10:08
154 Marco Romero Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 30:47.4 10:26
155 Ean Richardson Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 30:54.3 10:29
156 Ayaan Vaswani Fr Bellarmine 31:19.8 10:37 67/70 162/166 1/1
157 Wyatt Kaye Fr Bellarmine 32:49.9 11:08 68/70 164/166 1/1
158 Angad Singh Fr Bellarmine 35:22.3 11:59 69/70 165/166 1/1
159 Kaleb Nguyen Fr Bellarmine 35:22.5 11:59 70/70 166/166 1/1
160 Aarav Bavishi Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 37:15 12:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
4-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:53
93:24
18:41
6:20
40 Shrey Chettiar
Fr
18:17
6:12
5
Ryder Reginelli
Fr
18:19
6:13
6
Benjamin Broccoli
Fr
18:45
6:21
8
William Burch
Fr
18:51
6:23
9
Ciaran McKeown
Fr
19:11
6:30
12
Dane Flores
Fr
19:18
6:33
14
Thomas Dumont
Fr
19:21
6:33
15
Go Bells! (LR)
2 Junipero Serra (CC)
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:44
93:56
18:47
6:22
48 Aaron Lee
Fr
17:56
6:05
1
Wells Lilly
Fr
18:11
6:10
4
Vincent Schelstraete
Fr
19:02
6:27
10
Brady Callagy
Fr
19:07
6:29
11
Sam Buono
Fr
19:40
6:40
22
Stephen (patrick) Turk
Fr
19:49
6:43
24
Jack Storey
Fr
20:17
6:52
29
3 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
2-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:23
95:42
19:08
6:29
67 Ethan Butler
Fr
18:06
6:08
2
Sean Reynolds
Fr
19:16
6:32
13
Charlie O'brien
Fr
19:24
6:35
16
Kevin Beebe
Fr
19:26
6:35
17
Riley Clarke
Fr
19:29
6:36
19
Mateo Agan
Fr
19:33
6:38
20
Matteo Gemelli
Fr
20:04
6:48
26
4 St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
3-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:01
96:05
19:13
6:31
80 Trey Wright
Fr
18:08
6:09
3
John Hollister
Fr
18:30
6:16
7
Tyler Yen
Fr
19:29
6:36
18
Eamonn Erskine
Fr
19:49
6:43
25
Nate Landis
Fr
20:09
6:50
27
Chance White
Fr
20:24
6:55
31
Gabriel Fong
Fr
20:52
7:04
36
5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:13
103:40
20:44
7:02
170 Max Sandoval
Fr
19:36
6:38
21
Matthew Pak
Fr
20:14
6:51
28
Luca Calgaro-worrell
Fr
20:43
7:01
35
Ronan Trevino
Fr
21:20
7:14
42
Zachery Louie
Fr
21:48
7:23
44
Matthew Pingree
Fr
22:15
7:32
45
Michael Bridon
Fr
22:39
7:41
46
6 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:36
103:43
20:45
7:02
174 Jack Zientara
Fr
20:31
6:57
32
Otis Tripp Wisehaupt
Fr
20:31
6:57
33
Bennett Mckee
Fr
20:32
6:58
34
Matvey Kalachev
Fr
21:01
7:08
37
Lucas Macaulay
Fr
21:07
7:10
38
Alton Thoroughgood
Fr
21:10
7:10
39
Kevin Collins
Fr
21:45
7:22
43
7 Valley Christian (CC)
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 4:45
112:12
22:26
7:36
213 Caleb Subity
Fr
19:45
6:42
23
Henry Li
Fr
21:16
7:13
41
Tyler Tran
Fr
22:48
7:44
47
Henry Liu
Fr
23:53
8:06
50
Justin Shi
Fr
24:30
8:18
52
Sirui (eric) Cao
Fr
29:53
10:08
54




8 Archbishop Mitty (CC)
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:46
112:13
22:27
7:36
218 Andrew Ku
Fr
20:21
6:54
30
Varun Girish
Fr
21:12
7:11
40
Matthew Klinger
Fr
23:14
7:53
48
Joshua Panicker
Fr
23:19
7:54
49
Wesley Blaumeuser
Fr
24:07
8:11
51
Mukilan Rajasekar
Fr
28:11
9:33
53
Aarav Bavishi
Fr
37:15
12:38
55
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
99:16
19:51
6:44
30 Dane Flores
Fr
19:18
6:33
1
Thomas Dumont
Fr
19:21
6:33
2
Devansh Shah
Fr
19:58
6:46
5
Tyler Zacharias
Fr
20:12
6:51
9
Noah Linares
Fr
20:27
6:56
13
William Bridgnell
Fr
20:39
7:00
15
Jacob Criss
Fr
20:42
7:01
16
Go Bells! (LR)
2 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
100:12
20:02
6:48
35 Mateo Agan
Fr
19:33
6:38
3
Matteo Gemelli
Fr
20:04
6:48
6
Mak Posley
Fr
20:05
6:48
7
Justin Fann
Fr
20:09
6:50
8
Tej Nadkarni
Fr
20:21
6:54
11
Adrian Grantz
Fr
20:36
6:59
14
Ethan Labmeier
Fr
20:49
7:03
17
3 Junipero Serra (CC)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:43
103:35
20:43
7:01
77 Stephen (patrick) Turk
Fr
19:49
6:43
4
Jack Storey
Fr
20:17
6:52
10
John (jack) Mcguire
Fr
20:58
7:06
19
Michael Cresson
Fr
21:00
7:07
20
Luke Georg
Fr
21:32
7:18
24
Tyler Young
Fr
21:47
7:23
26




4 St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
106:03
21:13
7:11
102 Chance White
Fr
20:24
6:55
12
Gabriel Fong
Fr
20:52
7:04
18
Eli Calara
Fr
21:28
7:17
22
Lucas Masuda
Fr
21:28
7:17
23
Adrian Liu
Fr
21:50
7:24
27
Gavin Honores
Fr
21:56
7:26
28
Tyler Lam
Fr
21:58
7:27
29
5 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:40
110:39
22:08
7:30
145 Alton Thoroughgood
Fr
21:10
7:10
21
Kevin Collins
Fr
21:45
7:22
25
Matthias Geiken
Fr
22:08
7:30
30
Dillon Doherty
Fr
22:47
7:43
33
Rowan Funke
Fr
22:50
7:44
36
Andrew Beltran
Fr
23:30
7:58
38
Ruipeng Li
Fr
24:19
8:15
39
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:43
113:27
22:41
7:42
169 Matthew Pingree
Fr
22:15
7:32
31
Michael Bridon
Fr
22:39
7:41
32
Miles Langworthy
Fr
22:47
7:44
34
West Lenart
Fr
22:49
7:44
35
Grant Ching
Fr
22:57
7:47
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 0:19
104:01
20:48
7:03
26 William Bridgnell
Fr
20:39
7:00
2
Jacob Criss
Fr
20:42
7:01
3
Zander Verhoeven
Fr
20:51
7:04
6
Joaquin Torres
Fr
20:52
7:04
7
Erik Matlack
Fr
20:57
7:06
8
Donovan Cozort
Fr
20:58
7:06
9
Jonathan Roth
Fr
21:06
7:09
11
Go Bells! (LR)
2 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:33
104:25
20:53
7:05
32 Adrian Grantz
Fr
20:36
6:59
1
Ethan Labmeier
Fr
20:49
7:03
4
Hayden Lim
Fr
20:49
7:03
5
Sebastien Bagalso
Fr
21:02
7:08
10
Thomas Rudella
Fr
21:09
7:10
12
Kannan Ramakrishnan
Fr
21:47
7:23
13
Connor Jackson
Fr
21:49
7:24
14
3 St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:00
112:05
22:25
7:36
85 Gavin Honores
Fr
21:56
7:26
15
Tyler Lam
Fr
21:58
7:27
16
Finn Kramer
Fr
22:24
7:36
17
Tejbir Dhaliwal
Fr
22:51
7:45
18
Colin Tam
Fr
22:56
7:46
19
Enoch Tse
Fr
23:48
8:04
21
Andrew Kroeker
Fr
24:00
8:08
22
4 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 7:18
129:28
25:54
8:47
118 Andrew Beltran
Fr
23:30
7:58
20
Ruipeng Li
Fr
24:19
8:15
23
Don Dilag
Fr
24:20
8:15
24
Joshua Greenbaum
Fr
26:31
8:59
25
Marco Romero
Fr
30:47
10:26
26
Ean Richardson
Fr
30:54
10:29
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
106:28
21:18
7:13
15 Donovan Cozort
Fr
20:58
7:06
1
Jonathan Roth
Fr
21:06
7:09
2
Jared Lee
Fr
21:26
7:16
3
Anton Matlack
Fr
21:29
7:17
4
Enhua Khong
Fr
21:29
7:17
5
Russell Moore
Fr
21:31
7:18
6
Nathan Boyer
Fr
21:40
7:21
7
Go Bells! (LR)
2 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
109:57
21:59
7:27
50 Kannan Ramakrishnan
Fr
21:47
7:23
8
Connor Jackson
Fr
21:49
7:24
9
Srithan Andra
Fr
22:02
7:28
10
Shashvath Srivatsa
Fr
22:08
7:30
11
Rohan Mittal
Fr
22:11
7:31
12
Devansh Malik
Fr
22:33
7:39
13
Atharv Joshi
Fr
28:42
9:44
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
109:02
21:48
7:24
15 Russell Moore
Fr
21:31
7:18
1
Nathan Boyer
Fr
21:40
7:21
2
Nathan Hendradi
Fr
21:56
7:26
3
Zayn Zaafran
Fr
21:57
7:26
4
Derek Qian
Fr
21:58
7:27
5
Arjun Arya
Fr
22:04
7:29
6
Arthur Tu
Fr
22:06
7:29
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
111:06
22:13
7:32
15 Arjun Arya
Fr
22:04
7:29
1
Arthur Tu
Fr
22:06
7:29
2
Noah Howard
Fr
22:07
7:30
3
Apolo Lapiz
Fr
22:24
7:36
4
Ryan Romig
Fr
22:26
7:36
5
Federico Mari
Fr
22:27
7:37
6
Tommaso Martire
Fr
22:29
7:37
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
113:06
22:37
7:40
15 Federico Mari
Fr
22:27
7:37
1
Tommaso Martire
Fr
22:29
7:37
2
Caleb Whitaker
Fr
22:36
7:40
3
Paolo Araldi
Fr
22:37
7:40
4
Sebastian Mejias
Fr
22:57
7:47
5
Thaddeus Rozbicki
Fr
22:58
7:47
6
Sahaj Patel
Fr
22:59
7:47
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
115:31
23:06
7:50
15 Thaddeus Rozbicki
Fr
22:58
7:47
1
Sahaj Patel
Fr
22:59
7:47
2
Avi Lekkelapudi
Fr
23:06
7:50
3
Aadi Chauhan
Fr
23:13
7:52
4
Brian Zhao
Fr
23:15
7:53
5
Jacob Gallardo
Fr
23:24
7:56
6
Ayush Ghosh
Fr
23:25
7:56
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:07
117:15
23:27
7:57
15 Jacob Gallardo
Fr
23:24
7:56
1
Ayush Ghosh
Fr
23:25
7:56
2
Ryan Cheung
Fr
23:26
7:57
3
Oliver van der Kouwe
Fr
23:30
7:58
4
Rivan Dass
Fr
23:31
7:58
5
Gavin Gibson
Fr
23:51
8:05
6
Daniel Delaney
Fr
23:55
8:06
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
120:02
24:00
8:08
15 Gavin Gibson
Fr
23:51
8:05
1
Daniel Delaney
Fr
23:55
8:06
2
Richard Adams
Fr
24:01
8:08
3
Kayden Stone
Fr
24:01
8:08
4
Umair Mughal
Fr
24:15
8:13
5
Robert del Rio
Fr
25:00
8:28
6
Farren Tran
Fr
25:05
8:30
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
125:45
25:09
8:32
15 Robert del Rio
Fr
25:00
8:28
1
Farren Tran
Fr
25:05
8:30
2
Krish Shah
Fr
25:05
8:30
3
Abhijay Rana
Fr
25:15
8:33
4
Charles Moreland
Fr
25:20
8:35
5
William Sehestedt
Fr
25:43
8:43
6
Nicco McCracken
Fr
25:54
8:47
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
129:53
25:59
8:48
15 William Sehestedt
Fr
25:43
8:43
1
Nicco McCracken
Fr
25:54
8:47
2
Dylan Chau
Fr
25:58
8:48
3
Sam Letsinger
Fr
26:05
8:50
4
Diego Ulloa
Fr
26:13
8:53
5
Benjamin Lee
Fr
26:30
8:59
6
Aniket Warty
Fr
27:00
9:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:39
140:25
28:05
9:31
15 Benjamin Lee
Fr
26:30
8:59
1
Aniket Warty
Fr
27:00
9:09
2
Samskrith Raghav
Fr
28:42
9:44
3
Ethan Felipe
Fr
29:03
9:51
4
Akshay Irudayaraj
Fr
29:09
9:53
5
Austin Bauman
Fr
29:45
10:05
6
Ayaan Vaswani
Fr
31:20
10:37
7
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:38
164:39
32:56
11:10
15 Austin Bauman
Fr
29:45
10:05
1
Ayaan Vaswani
Fr
31:20
10:37
2
Wyatt Kaye
Fr
32:50
11:08
3
Angad Singh
Fr
35:22
11:59
4
Kaleb Nguyen
Fr
35:23
11:59
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.