Bellarmine Results from the WCAL #2 at Baylands Park on 10/20/21

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Richard Fr Fr 22:09.2 7:09 3.1 93/166 32/74 107/166 1/1
Affinito, Matthew Sr JV 17:38.9 5:42 3.1 3/137 3/48 10/166 1/8 18:42.4
(1:04,5.7)
18:34.2
(0:55,5.0)
18:34
(0:55,5.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Agueros, Kai Jr JV 22:19.5 7:12 3.1 103/137 41/48 112/166 1/1 19:17.9 19:17.9 19:18
Agustin, Ben So So 20:50.5 6:43 3.1 38/80 21/37 81/166 1/1 23:41.5
(2:51,12.0)
23:41.5
(2:51,12.0)
23:42
(2:51,12.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Amanuel, Zachary So So 21:44.1 7:01 3.1 53/80 26/37 102/166 1/1
Aquino, Brennan Sr JV 21:01.1 6:47 3.1 87/137 39/48 86/166 1/1 23:25.3
(2:24,10.3)
23:25.3
(2:24,10.3)
23:25
(2:24,10.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Araldi, Paolo Fr Fr 21:19.3 6:53 3.1 73/166 23/74 93/166 1/1 23:42
(2:23,10.0)
23:42
(2:23,10.0)
23:42
(2:23,10.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Arthur, Brayton Jr JV 24:02.5 7:45 3.1 120/137 47/48 137/166 1/1 24:56.6
(0:54,3.6)
24:56.6
(0:54,3.6)
24:57
(0:54,3.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Arya, Arjun Fr Fr 21:03.2 6:47 3.1 62/166 19/74 87/166 1/3 Go Bells! (SBP)
Barrientos, Sergio Jr JV 23:38.4 7:38 3.1 114/137 45/48 133/166 1/1
Barrios, Eduardo So So 20:15.4 6:32 3.1 29/80 12/37 60/166 1/1
Bauman, Austin Fr Fr 26:58.3 8:42 3.1 157/166 69/74 159/166 1/1 29:39.7
(2:41,9.1)
29:39.7
(2:41,9.1)
29:40
(2:41,9.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Becker, Mark Fr Fr 22:16.1 7:11 3.1 99/166 35/74 110/166 1/1
Bennett, Chase Fr Fr 25:49.4 8:20 3.1 149/166 63/74 151/166 1/1
Bhagwat, Dhruva Jr JV 17:26.3 5:38 3.1 1/137 1/48 7/166 1/8 18:10.6
(0:44,4.1)
18:10.6
(0:44,4.1)
18:11
(0:44,4.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Bodnar-Cohen, Reed So So 20:19.4 6:33 3.1 34/80 17/37 66/166 1/1 17:59.7 17:59.7 18:00
Boone, Hayden So So 19:41.5 6:21 3.1 23/80 10/37 56/166 1/2 19:56.3
(0:15,1.2)
19:56.3
(0:15,1.2)
19:56
(0:15,1.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Borer, Alec Jr JV 18:33.6 5:59 3.1 22/137 12/48 23/166 1/4 19:37.4
(1:04,5.4)
19:37.4
(1:04,5.4)
19:37
(1:04,5.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Botkin, Owen Jr V 16:50.9 5:26 3.1 14/52 3/7 3/166 2/8 22:15.4
(5:25,24.3)
22:15.4
(5:25,24.3)
17:17
(0:26,2.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Boyer, Nathan Fr Fr 20:21.4 6:34 3.1 40/166 13/74 69/166 1/4 21:27.9
(1:07,5.2)
21:27.9
(1:07,5.2)
21:28
(1:07,5.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Brannan, Colin Jr JV 18:09.8 5:52 3.1 11/137 7/48 15/166 1/8 20:26.3
(2:17,11.1)
20:26.3
(2:17,11.1)
20:26
(2:17,11.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Bridgnell, William Fr Fr 20:27.1 6:36 3.1 41/166 14/74 73/166 1/4 21:13.2
(0:46,3.6)
21:13.2
(0:46,3.6)
21:13
(0:46,3.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Broccoli, Benjamin Fr Fr 18:47.6 6:04 3.1 9/166 3/74 32/166 1/8
Burch, William Fr Fr 19:22.3 6:15 3.1 21/166 8/74 46/166 1/7
Butler, Kyle Sr JV 18:37.1 6:00 3.1 24/137 13/48 24/166 1/4 20:24.9
(1:48,8.8)
20:24.9
(1:48,8.8)
20:25
(1:48,8.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Carlo Ibarra, Juan So So 26:43 8:37 3.1 77/80 35/37 157/166 1/1 23:35.7 23:35.7 23:36
Chau, Dylan Fr Fr 25:48.7 8:20 3.1 148/166 62/74 150/166 1/1 26:23.7
(0:35,2.2)
26:23.7
(0:35,2.2)
26:24
(0:35,2.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Chauhan, Aadi Fr Fr 22:35.9 7:17 3.1 108/166 42/74 119/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Chen, Roy Fr Fr 25:57.4 8:22 3.1 153/166 66/74 155/166 1/1 25:29.1 25:29.1 25:29
Chettiar, Shrey Fr Fr 18:08.7 5:51 3.1 3/166 1/74 14/166 3/8 18:58.5
(0:50,4.4)
18:58.5
(0:50,4.4)
18:59
(0:50,4.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Chettiar, Tanish Sr JV 17:40.9 5:42 3.1 4/137 4/48 11/166 1/8 17:10.1 16:51.1 15:21
Choi, Robert Jr JV 18:24.2 5:56 3.1 16/137 8/48 17/166 1/8 18:56.3
(0:32,2.8)
18:56.3
(0:32,2.8)
18:56
(0:32,2.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Cozort, Donovan Fr Fr 20:59.5 6:46 3.1 61/166 18/74 84/166 1/3 22:55.2
(1:56,8.4)
22:55.2
(1:56,8.4)
22:55
(1:56,8.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Craven, Tyler So So 20:18.7 6:33 3.1 31/80 14/37 63/166 1/1 18:01.9 18:01.9 17:49
Criss, Jacob Fr Fr 20:45.3 6:42 3.1 53/166 16/74 80/166 1/4 21:31
(0:46,3.5)
21:31
(0:46,3.5)
21:31
(0:46,3.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Cutaran, Nathan Jr JV 20:26.9 6:36 3.1 69/137 31/48 71/166 1/1 24:35.1
(4:08,16.8)
22:52.7
(2:26,10.6)
22:53
(2:26,10.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dass, Rivan Fr Fr 23:16.4 7:30 3.1 125/166 53/74 132/166 1/1 24:03.1
(0:47,3.2)
24:03.1
(0:47,3.2)
24:03
(0:47,3.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
del Rio, Robert Fr Fr 24:30 7:54 3.1 137/166 57/74 141/166 1/1 25:30.9
(1:01,4.0)
25:30.9
(1:01,4.0)
25:31
(1:01,4.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Delaney, Daniel Fr Fr 22:49.4 7:22 3.1 115/166 47/74 124/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Delgadillo, Andrew Jr JV 18:26.4 5:57 3.1 20/137 11/48 20/166 1/5 19:56.7
(1:30,7.5)
19:56.7
(1:30,7.5)
19:57
(1:30,7.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Dinkar, Siddarth Jr JV 21:00.5 6:47 3.1 86/137 38/48 85/166 1/1
Donahue, Matthew Jr JV 22:34.2 7:17 3.1 107/137 42/48 117/166 1/1 21:52.8 21:52.8 21:53
Doppalapudi, Tanay So So 20:19 6:33 3.1 33/80 16/37 65/166 1/1 17:49.3 17:49.3 17:49
Dsouza, Shamit Fr Fr 22:15.1 7:11 3.1 97/166 34/74 109/166 1/1
Du, Owen Fr Fr 24:48 8:00 3.1 140/166 59/74 143/166 1/1
Dumont, Thomas Fr Fr 19:09.8 6:11 3.1 13/166 4/74 37/166 2/8 19:58.6
(0:49,4.1)
19:58.6
(0:49,4.1)
19:59
(0:49,4.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Familetti, Ethan So So 18:26.5 5:57 3.1 5/80 1/37 21/166 3/7 19:20.5
(0:54,4.7)
19:20.5
(0:54,4.7)
19:21
(0:54,4.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Felipe, Ethan Fr Fr 27:13.7 8:47 3.1 159/166 71/74 161/166 1/1
Flores, Dane Fr Fr 19:17.2 6:13 3.1 18/166 6/74 43/166 1/7 20:03.8
(0:47,3.9)
20:03.8
(0:47,3.9)
20:04
(0:47,3.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Frida, Jack Jr V 16:36 5:21 3.1 10/52 2/7 2/166 3/8 17:27
(0:51,4.9)
17:27
(0:51,4.9)
17:01
(0:25,2.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Gallardo, Jacob Fr Fr 22:28.1 7:15 3.1 104/166 39/74 115/166 1/1 23:38.8
(1:11,5.0)
23:38.8
(1:11,5.0)
23:39
(1:11,5.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ghadiali, Murteza Jr JV 20:27.6 6:36 3.1 73/137 34/48 75/166 1/1 19:59.8 19:59.8 20:00 Go Bells! (SBP)
Ghosh, Ayush Fr Fr 22:50.1 7:22 3.1 116/166 48/74 125/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Gibson, Gavin Fr Fr 22:25.9 7:14 3.1 102/166 37/74 113/166 1/1 24:25.4
(2:00,8.2)
24:25.4
(2:00,8.2)
24:25
(2:00,8.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Glanville, Jack Sr JV 18:41.9 6:02 3.1 28/137 16/48 27/166 1/3 16:56 16:56 16:14
Gupta-verma, Kailash Jr JV 20:33.8 6:38 3.1 75/137 35/48 76/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Haas, Andrew So So 20:18.1 6:33 3.1 30/80 13/37 62/166 1/1 18:04.6 18:04.6 18:05
Hammers, Jude So So 20:19.4 6:33 3.1 35/80 18/37 67/166 1/1 17:45 17:45 17:45
Han, Joon Fr Fr 26:20.1 8:30 3.1 154/166 67/74 156/166 1/1 26:57.7
(0:38,2.3)
26:57.7
(0:38,2.3)
26:58
(0:38,2.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hendradi, Nathan Fr Fr 22:27.3 7:15 3.1 103/166 38/74 114/166 1/1
Hensley, Zane So So 19:40.8 6:21 3.1 22/80 9/37 55/166 1/4 20:16.5
(0:36,2.9)
20:16.5
(0:36,2.9)
20:17
(0:36,2.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hickman, Max Jr JV 18:41.7 6:02 3.1 27/137 15/48 26/166 1/3 19:31.3
(0:50,4.2)
19:31.3
(0:50,4.2)
19:31
(0:50,4.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Hively, Carter Sr JV 21:28.8 6:56 3.1 97/137 40/48 95/166 1/1 24:39.5
(3:11,12.9)
23:23.8
(1:55,8.2)
23:24
(1:55,8.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Hively, Dylan So So 24:54.7 8:02 3.1 71/80 31/37 144/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Howard, Noah Fr Fr 21:43.3 7:00 3.1 85/166 28/74 100/166 1/1 22:55.2
(1:12,5.2)
22:55.2
(1:12,5.2)
22:55
(1:12,5.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Irudayaraj, Akshay Fr Fr 25:02.6 8:05 3.1 144/166 60/74 145/166 1/1 28:22.1
(3:20,11.7)
28:22.1
(3:20,11.7)
28:22
(3:20,11.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jothiprakasam, Jerom So So 25:51 8:20 3.1 76/80 34/37 153/166 1/1 26:34.2
(0:43,2.7)
26:34.2
(0:43,2.7)
26:34
(0:43,2.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jun, Luke Fr Fr 25:10.6 8:07 3.1 145/166 61/74 146/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Kaiser, Anthony Jr JV 19:14.8 6:13 3.1 46/137 25/48 42/166 1/1 21:14.6
(2:00,9.4)
21:14.6
(2:00,9.4)
21:15
(2:00,9.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Kaye, Wyatt Fr Fr 29:32 9:32 3.1 162/166 73/74 164/166 1/1 32:18.3
(2:46,8.6)
32:18.3
(2:46,8.6)
32:18
(2:46,8.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kerslake, Robby Jr JV 19:38.4 6:20 3.1 54/137 29/48 53/166 1/1 23:01
(3:23,14.7)
22:11.6
(2:33,11.5)
22:12
(2:33,11.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Khong, Enhua Fr Fr 21:43 7:00 3.1 84/166 27/74 99/166 1/1
Kihmm, Noah Jr JV 17:47.2 5:44 3.1 7/137 6/48 13/166 1/8 23:08.7
(5:22,23.2)
21:17.6
(3:30,16.5)
21:18
(3:30,16.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Kim, Brian So So 21:04.3 6:48 3.1 43/80 23/37 88/166 1/1 21:31.3
(0:27,2.1)
21:31.3
(0:27,2.1)
21:31
(0:27,2.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Knight, Ian Jr V 17:04.8 5:31 3.1 23/52 6/7 6/166 1/7 18:22.2
(1:17,7.0)
18:12.1
(1:07,6.2)
17:19
(0:14,1.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Krishnan, Vibhu Sr JV 18:42.2 6:02 3.1 30/137 18/48 29/166 1/2 17:19.4 17:19.4 16:06
Kropp, Liam So So 19:33.9 6:19 3.1 19/80 7/37 52/166 1/4 19:47
(0:13,1.1)
19:47
(0:13,1.1)
19:47
(0:13,1.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kropp, Ryan Sr V 16:53.3 5:27 3.1 16/52 4/7 4/166 2/8 18:44.2
(1:51,9.9)
18:44.2
(1:51,9.9)
18:44
(1:51,9.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lalonde, Tristan Sr JV 18:42.1 6:02 3.1 29/137 17/48 28/166 1/2 17:54.7 17:41 17:41
Lapiz, Apolo Fr Fr 21:04.8 6:48 3.1 64/166 20/74 89/166 1/3 22:36.9
(1:32,6.8)
22:36.9
(1:32,6.8)
22:37
(1:32,6.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Leclair, Mateo So So 20:19 6:33 3.1 32/80 15/37 64/166 1/1 18:21.5 18:21.5 18:22
Lee, Benjamin Fr Fr 24:11.4 7:48 3.1 135/166 55/74 138/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Lee, Jared Fr Fr 21:40.2 6:59 3.1 80/166 26/74 98/166 1/1 21:40.6
(0:00,0.0)
21:40.6
(0:00,0.0)
21:41
(0:00,0.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lee, Tate So So 23:52.2 7:42 3.1 68/80 29/37 134/166 1/1
Lekkelapudi, Avi Fr Fr 22:46.9 7:21 3.1 112/166 44/74 121/166 1/1
Lencioni, Timothy Sr JV 20:41.1 6:40 3.1 80/137 36/48 78/166 1/1
Leong, Adam Jr JV 20:27.2 6:36 3.1 71/137 33/48 74/166 1/1 20:03.2 20:03.2 20:03
Letsinger, Sam Fr Fr 25:50.1 8:20 3.1 150/166 64/74 152/166 1/1 27:00.9
(1:11,4.4)
27:00.9
(1:11,4.4)
27:01
(1:11,4.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Li, Aiden So So 21:58.7 7:05 3.1 57/80 28/37 105/166 1/1
Linares, Noah Fr Fr 19:53.9 6:25 3.1 30/166 11/74 58/166 1/5 20:18.1
(0:24,2.0)
20:18.1
(0:24,2.0)
20:18
(0:24,2.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lowe, Sonny Jr JV 18:25.1 5:56 3.1 17/137 9/48 18/166 1/7 19:22.2
(0:57,4.9)
19:17.8
(0:53,4.6)
19:18
(0:53,4.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Macias, Michael Jr JV 23:57 7:44 3.1 118/137 46/48 136/166 1/1 22:02 22:02 22:02
Manens, Alex So So 20:19.5 6:33 3.1 36/80 19/37 68/166 1/1 18:45.8 18:45.8 18:46
Mari, Federico Fr Fr 22:11.6 7:10 3.1 94/166 33/74 108/166 1/1 23:33
(1:21,5.8)
23:33
(1:21,5.8)
23:33
(1:21,5.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Martire, Tommaso Fr Fr 21:12 6:50 3.1 68/166 22/74 92/166 1/2 Go Bells! (SBP)
Matlack, Anton Fr Fr 20:02.4 6:28 3.1 35/166 12/74 59/166 1/4 21:15.4
(1:13,5.7)
21:15.4
(1:13,5.7)
21:15
(1:13,5.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Matlack, Erik Fr Fr 19:27.4 6:17 3.1 24/166 10/74 49/166 1/5 20:46.6
(1:19,6.4)
20:46.6
(1:19,6.4)
20:47
(1:19,6.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Matsumoto, Tyler T Sr JV 19:31.5 6:18 3.1 53/137 28/48 51/166 1/1 20:25.5
(0:54,4.4)
20:12.5
(0:41,3.4)
20:13
(0:41,3.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Maya, Benjamin So So 18:52.1 6:05 3.1 13/80 3/37 33/166 3/7 Go Bells! (SBP)
McKeown, Ciaran Fr Fr 19:13.9 6:12 3.1 14/166 5/74 39/166 1/8
Mckeown, Liam Jr JV 19:13.9 6:12 3.1 44/137 23/48 39/166 1/1 18:44.6 18:44.6 18:45
Mcpeek, Donovan Sr JV 19:30.1 6:17 3.1 52/137 27/48 50/166 1/1 20:40
(1:10,5.6)
20:40
(1:10,5.6)
20:40
(1:10,5.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mcsweeney, Jonathan Sr JV 19:25.8 6:16 3.1 49/137 26/48 48/166 1/1 18:09.7 18:09.7 18:10
Mejias, Sebastian Fr Fr 22:17.6 7:11 3.1 100/166 36/74 111/166 1/1
Meng, Aaron So So 21:21 6:53 3.1 50/80 25/37 94/166 1/1 24:28.3
(3:07,12.8)
24:28.3
(3:07,12.8)
24:28
(3:07,12.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mina, Vaughn So So 25:25.9 8:12 3.1 73/80 32/37 147/166 1/1 26:20.9
(0:55,3.5)
26:20.9
(0:55,3.5)
26:21
(0:55,3.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Moreland, Charles Fr Fr 22:49.2 7:22 3.1 114/166 46/74 123/166 1/1 24:02.9
(1:14,5.1)
24:02.9
(1:14,5.1)
24:03
(1:14,5.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Morishige, Noa Jr V 16:34 5:21 3.1 8/52 1/7 1/166 5/8 20:54.6
(4:21,20.8)
20:54.6
(4:21,20.8)
17:02
(0:28,2.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mu, Jeffrey Fr So 21:11 6:50 3.1 46/80 24/37 91/166 1/1
Mughal, Umair Fr Fr 23:05.8 7:27 3.1 120/166 50/74 129/166 1/1
Muller, Ian So So 20:21.8 6:34 3.1 37/80 20/37 70/166 1/1 21:09.2
(0:47,3.7)
21:09.2
(0:47,3.7)
21:09
(0:47,3.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Murphy, Nolan Sr JV 20:16.8 6:33 3.1 67/137 30/48 61/166 1/1 22:04.6
(1:48,8.1)
22:04.6
(1:48,8.1)
22:05
(1:48,8.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ng, Anthony Sr JV 19:08 6:10 3.1 38/137 21/48 36/166 1/2 20:04.2
(0:56,4.7)
20:04.2
(0:56,4.7)
20:04
(0:56,4.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Nguyen, Kaleb Fr Fr 30:49.1 9:56 3.1 164/166 74/74 165/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Nunez, Dallas Fr Fr 22:29.8 7:15 3.1 105/166 40/74 116/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Park, Jeremy Jr JV 18:41.2 6:02 3.1 26/137 14/48 25/166 1/4 19:10.9
(0:30,2.6)
19:10.9
(0:30,2.6)
19:11
(0:30,2.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Park, Jonathan Jr JV 18:25.6 5:57 3.1 18/137 10/48 19/166 1/6 29:21.8
(10:56,37.2)
21:22
(2:56,13.8)
21:22
(2:56,13.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Patel, Sahaj Fr Fr 21:56.1 7:05 3.1 91/166 30/74 104/166 1/1 22:54
(0:58,4.2)
22:54
(0:58,4.2)
22:54
(0:58,4.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Pederson, Quinlan Fr Fr 23:52.4 7:42 3.1 132/166 54/74 135/166 1/1
Petree, Nathan Jr V 17:01.9 5:30 3.1 20/52 5/7 5/166 1/8 19:11.9
(2:10,11.3)
19:11.9
(2:10,11.3)
17:02 Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Pinkel, Ben Sr JV 18:47.4 6:04 3.1 32/137 20/48 31/166 1/2 17:05.4 17:00.1 16:33
Qian, Derek Fr Fr 21:08.5 6:49 3.1 67/166 21/74 90/166 1/3 Go Bells! (SBP)
Quattrini, Henri So So 20:52.1 6:44 3.1 39/80 22/37 82/166 1/1 21:49.8
(0:58,4.4)
21:49.8
(0:58,4.4)
21:50
(0:58,4.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Raghav, Samskrith Fr Fr 27:13.5 8:47 3.1 158/166 70/74 160/166 1/1 29:21.7
(2:08,7.3)
29:21.7
(2:08,7.3)
29:22
(2:08,7.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Rainey, Wyatt Jr JV 20:27 6:36 3.1 70/137 32/48 72/166 1/1 21:09.8
(0:43,3.4)
21:09.8
(0:43,3.4)
21:10
(0:43,3.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Raja, Abdulsalam Jr V 17:38.2 5:41 3.1 36/52 7/7 9/166 2/5 19:20.7
(1:43,8.8)
19:20.7
(1:43,8.8)
17:01 Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Ramirez, Uriel Sr JV 18:46.8 6:03 3.1 31/137 19/48 30/166 1/2 17:24.3 17:24.3 16:58
Rana, Abhijay Fr Fr 24:27.1 7:53 3.1 136/166 56/74 140/166 1/1
Reginelli, Ryder Fr Fr 18:13.8 5:53 3.1 4/166 2/74 16/166 1/8 Go Bells! (SBP)
Robles, Antonio So So 18:28.8 5:58 3.1 6/80 2/37 22/166 2/7 19:17.5
(0:49,4.2)
19:17.5
(0:49,4.2)
19:18
(0:49,4.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Romig, Ryan Fr Fr 21:30.9 6:56 3.1 76/166 24/74 96/166 1/1
Roth, Jonathan Fr Fr 20:37.7 6:39 3.1 48/166 15/74 77/166 1/4 21:02.8
(0:25,2.0)
21:02.8
(0:25,2.0)
21:03
(0:25,2.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Rozbicki, Thaddeus Fr Fr 21:36.2 6:58 3.1 78/166 25/74 97/166 1/1
Ruiz, Nico So So 18:58.3 6:07 3.1 14/80 4/37 34/166 2/7 19:18
(0:20,1.7)
19:18
(0:20,1.7)
19:18
(0:20,1.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Russ, Drake Sr JV 25:29.6 8:13 3.1 127/137 48/48 149/166 1/1 26:19.3
(0:50,3.1)
26:19.3
(0:50,3.1)
26:19
(0:50,3.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sehestedt, William Fr Fr 24:40.5 7:58 3.1 139/166 58/74 142/166 1/1 28:04.7
(3:24,12.1)
28:04.7
(3:24,12.1)
28:05
(3:24,12.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Shah, Devansh Fr Fr 19:22.6 6:15 3.1 22/166 9/74 47/166 1/5 20:26
(1:03,5.2)
20:26
(1:03,5.2)
20:26
(1:03,5.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Shah, Krish Fr Fr 22:56 7:24 3.1 118/166 49/74 127/166 1/1
Sison, Alex So So 27:24.7 8:51 3.1 78/80 36/37 162/166 1/1 29:21.8
(1:57,6.6)
29:21.8
(1:57,6.6)
29:22
(1:57,6.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Snycerski, Tommy Jr JV 17:37.8 5:41 3.1 2/137 2/48 8/166 1/8 22:52.4
(5:15,22.9)
19:48.8
(2:11,11.0)
19:49
(2:11,11.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Stark, Nathan So So 19:41.8 6:21 3.1 24/80 11/37 57/166 1/1 21:55.9
(2:14,10.2)
21:55.9
(2:14,10.2)
21:56
(2:14,10.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Stennis, Liam So So 24:12.4 7:49 3.1 70/80 30/37 139/166 1/1 26:38.2
(2:26,9.1)
26:38.2
(2:26,9.1)
26:38
(2:26,9.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Steven-Schneider, Tate So So 21:52.3 7:03 3.1 54/80 27/37 103/166 1/1 22:05
(0:13,1.0)
22:05
(0:13,1.0)
22:05
(0:13,1.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Stone, Kayden Fr Fr 22:45.3 7:20 3.1 111/166 43/74 120/166 1/1
Stout, Sawyer So So 19:39.1 6:20 3.1 20/80 8/37 54/166 1/4 20:11.7
(0:33,2.7)
20:11.7
(0:33,2.7)
20:12
(0:33,2.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Theocheung, Dylan So So 19:18.5 6:14 3.1 17/80 6/37 44/166 1/5
Torres, Joaquin Fr Fr 20:58.8 6:46 3.1 59/166 17/74 83/166 1/4 21:37.5
(0:39,3.0)
21:37.5
(0:39,3.0)
21:38
(0:39,3.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Tran, Farren Fr Fr 22:48.7 7:22 3.1 113/166 45/74 122/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Tu, Arthur Fr Fr 21:43.8 7:01 3.1 86/166 29/74 101/166 1/1 22:50.2
(1:06,4.8)
22:50.2
(1:06,4.8)
22:50
(1:06,4.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ulloa, Diego Fr Fr 25:54.6 8:21 3.1 152/166 65/74 154/166 1/1 27:01.6
(1:07,4.1)
27:01.6
(1:07,4.1)
27:02
(1:07,4.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Vakkalagadda, Rohit So So 19:02.1 6:08 3.1 15/80 5/37 35/166 2/6 22:32.6
(3:31,15.6)
22:32.6
(3:31,15.6)
22:33
(3:31,15.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
van der Kouwe, Oliver Fr Fr 23:07.1 7:27 3.1 123/166 52/74 131/166 1/1
Vaswani, Ayaan Fr Fr 29:17.1 9:27 3.1 161/166 72/74 163/166 1/1
Verhoeven, Zander Fr Fr 19:20.7 6:14 3.1 19/166 7/74 45/166 1/7 19:58.3
(0:38,3.1)
19:58.3
(0:38,3.1)
19:58
(0:38,3.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Vohra, Soham Jr JV 19:13.9 6:12 3.1 45/137 24/48 40/166 1/1 19:49.2
(0:35,3.0)
19:49.2
(0:35,3.0)
17:34 Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Vu, Troy So So 31:15.7 10:05 3.1 80/80 37/37 166/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Warty, Aniket Fr Fr 26:56.6 8:41 3.1 156/166 68/74 158/166 1/1 29:27.8
(2:31,8.6)
29:27.8
(2:31,8.6)
29:28
(2:31,8.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Weimers, Kellen Sr JV 20:42.4 6:41 3.1 81/137 37/48 79/166 1/1 23:58.4
(3:16,13.6)
23:58.4
(3:16,13.6)
23:58
(3:16,13.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Whitaker, Caleb Fr Fr 22:35.6 7:17 3.1 107/166 41/74 118/166 1/1
Wiens, Jacob Jr JV 22:54.8 7:23 3.1 109/137 43/48 126/166 1/1 23:46.4
(0:52,3.6)
23:46.4
(0:52,3.6)
23:46
(0:52,3.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Wilson, Sam Sr JV 22:56.3 7:24 3.1 110/137 44/48 128/166 1/1 24:32.8
(1:37,6.6)
20:47.7 20:48 Go Bells! (LR, DSR)
Yanashita, Ryunosuke Sr JV 17:41 5:42 3.1 5/137 5/48 12/166 1/8 16:20.1 16:16.4 15:35
Yang, Robert Sr JV 19:09.9 6:11 3.1 39/137 22/48 38/166 1/1 21:56.5
(2:47,12.7)
21:56.5
(2:47,12.7)
21:57
(2:47,12.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Zaafran, Zayn Fr Fr 22:08.3 7:08 3.1 92/166 31/74 106/166 1/1
Zaelit, Jason So So 25:26.8 8:13 3.1 74/80 33/37 148/166 1/1 27:00
(1:33,5.8)
27:00
(1:33,5.8)
27:00
(1:33,5.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zhao, Brian Fr Fr 23:06.2 7:27 3.1 121/166 51/74 130/166 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/8 83:56
0:28
3.1 5:25 5:21 5:30 68 5:23 89:46
(5:50,6.5)
80:22 Go Bells! (LR) Noa Morishige (8), Jack Frida (10), Owen Botkin (14), Ryan Kropp (16), Nathan Petree (20)
So 1st 5 2/6 93:48
0:36
3.1 6:03 5:57 6:08 53 5:50 88:32 87:34 Ethan Familetti (5), Antonio Robles (6), Benjamin Maya (13), Nico Ruiz (14), Rohit Vakkalagadda (15)
So 2nd 5 1/2 97:54
0:23
3.1 6:19 6:14 6:21 15 6:19 93:23 91:30 Dylan Theocheung (1), Liam Kropp (2), Sawyer Stout (3), Zane Hensley (4), Hayden Boone (5)
So 3rd 5 1/1 100:53
0:37
3.1 6:31 6:21 6:33 15 6:31 101:00
(0:07,0.1)
94:33 Go Bells! (LR) Nathan Stark (1), Eduardo Barrios (2), Andrew Haas (3), Tyler Craven (4), Mateo Leclair (5)
So 4th 5 1/1 101:39
0:03
3.1 6:33 6:33 6:34 15 6:33 103:48
(2:09,2.1)
98:23 Go Bells! (LR) Tanay Doppalapudi (1), Reed Bodnar-Cohen (2), Jude Hammers (3), Alex Manens (4), Ian Muller (5)
So 5th 5 1/1 105:19
0:31
3.1 6:48 6:43 6:53 15 6:48 104:51 100:12 Ben Agustin (1), Henri Quattrini (2), Brian Kim (3), Jeffrey Mu (4), Aaron Meng (5)
So 6th 5 1/1 113:40
2:28
3.1 7:20 7:01 7:49 15 7:20 107:40 103:36 Zachary Amanuel (1), Tate Steven-Schneider (2), Aiden Li (3), Tate Lee (4), Liam Stennis (5)
So 7th 5 1/1 128:21
1:48
3.1 8:17 8:02 8:37 15 8:17 114:00 107:55 Dylan Hively (1), Vaughn Mina (2), Jason Zaelit (3), Jerom Jothiprakasam (4), Juan Carlo Ibarra (5)
JV 1st 5 1/8 88:05
0:15
3.1 5:41 5:38 5:42 15 5:41 97:22
(9:17,9.5)
83:43 Go Bells! (LR) Dhruva Bhagwat (1), Tommy Snycerski (2), Matthew Affinito (3), Tanish Chettiar (4), Ryunosuke Yanashita (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 91:12
0:38
3.1 5:53 5:44 5:57 15 5:53 100:08
(8:56,8.9)
86:23 Go Bells! (LR) Noah Kihmm (1), Colin Brannan (2), Robert Choi (3), Sonny Lowe (4), Jonathan Park (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/3 93:00
0:15
3.1 6:00 5:57 6:02 15 6:00 101:52
(8:52,8.7)
89:30 Go Bells! (LR) Andrew Delgadillo (1), Alec Borer (2), Kyle Butler (3), Jeremy Park (4), Max Hickman (5)
JV 4th 5 1/2 93:40
0:06
3.1 6:03 6:02 6:04 15 6:03 105:27
(11:47,11.2)
91:22 Go Bells! (LR) Jack Glanville (1), Tristan Lalonde (2), Vibhu Krishnan (3), Uriel Ramirez (4), Ben Pinkel (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 96:01
0:07
3.1 6:12 6:10 6:13 15 6:12 107:48
(11:48,10.9)
93:35 Go Bells! (LR) Anthony Ng (1), Robert Yang (2), Liam Mckeown (3), Soham Vohra (4), Anthony Kaiser (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 98:23
0:51
3.1 6:21 6:16 6:33 15 6:21 111:18
(12:55,11.6)
96:39 Go Bells! (LR) Jonathan Mcsweeney (1), Donovan Mcpeek (2), Tyler T Matsumoto (3), Robby Kerslake (4), Nolan Murphy (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 102:23
0:07
3.1 6:36 6:36 6:38 15 6:36 115:43
(13:20,11.5)
98:47 Go Bells! (LR) Nathan Cutaran (1), Wyatt Rainey (2), Adam Leong (3), Murteza Ghadiali (4), Kailash Gupta-verma (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 104:54
0:48
3.1 6:46 6:40 6:56 15 6:46 118:24
(13:31,11.4)
101:08 Go Bells! (LR) Timothy Lencioni (1), Kellen Weimers (2), Siddarth Dinkar (3), Brennan Aquino (4), Carter Hively (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 114:23
1:19
3.1 7:23 7:12 7:38 15 7:23 122:33
(8:10,6.7)
104:38 Go Bells! (LR) Kai Agueros (1), Matthew Donahue (2), Jacob Wiens (3), Sam Wilson (4), Sergio Barrientos (5)
Fr 1st 5 1/8 93:34
1:05
3.1 6:02 5:51 6:12 43 6:02 93:41
(0:07,0.1)
86:23 Go Bells! (LR) Shrey Chettiar (3), Ryder Reginelli (4), Benjamin Broccoli (9), Thomas Dumont (13), Ciaran McKeown (14)
Fr 2nd 5 1/5 96:50
0:10
3.1 6:15 6:13 6:17 15 6:15 98:40
(1:49,1.8)
92:45 Go Bells! (LR) Dane Flores (1), Zander Verhoeven (2), William Burch (3), Devansh Shah (4), Erik Matlack (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/4 101:23
0:44
3.1 6:32 6:25 6:39 18 6:32 100:58 96:30 Noah Linares (1), Anton Matlack (2), Nathan Boyer (3), William Bridgnell (4), Jonathan Roth (8)
Fr 4th 5 1/3 104:52
0:20
3.1 6:46 6:42 6:48 19 6:46 103:50 100:20 Jacob Criss (1), Joaquin Torres (3), Donovan Cozort (4), Arjun Arya (5), Apolo Lapiz (6)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 106:47
0:28
3.1 6:53 6:49 6:58 15 6:53 105:20 102:19 Derek Qian (1), Tommaso Martire (2), Paolo Araldi (3), Ryan Romig (4), Thaddeus Rozbicki (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/1 108:46
0:16
3.1 7:01 6:59 7:05 15 7:01 107:36 105:36 Jared Lee (1), Enhua Khong (2), Noah Howard (3), Arthur Tu (4), Sahaj Patel (5)
Fr 7th 5 1/1 111:00
0:08
3.1 7:10 7:08 7:11 15 7:10 109:31 108:01 Zayn Zaafran (1), Richard Adams (2), Federico Mari (3), Shamit Dsouza (4), Mark Becker (5)
Fr 8th 5 1/1 112:09
0:12
3.1 7:14 7:11 7:15 15 7:14 111:33 111:33 Sebastian Mejias (1), Gavin Gibson (2), Nathan Hendradi (3), Jacob Gallardo (4), Dallas Nunez (5)
Fr 9th 5 1/1 113:32
0:13
3.1 7:20 7:17 7:22 15 7:20 115:00
(1:27,1.3)
115:00
(1:27,1.3%)
Go Bells! (LR, PR) Caleb Whitaker (1), Aadi Chauhan (2), Kayden Stone (3), Avi Lekkelapudi (4), Farren Tran (5)
Fr 10th 5 1/1 114:31
0:17
3.1 7:23 7:22 7:27 15 7:23 117:53
(3:22,2.9)
117:53
(3:22,2.9%)
Go Bells! (LR, PR) Charles Moreland (1), Daniel Delaney (2), Ayush Ghosh (3), Krish Shah (4), Umair Mughal (5)
Fr 11th 5 1/1 117:34
1:05
3.1 7:35 7:27 7:48 15 7:35 123:11
(5:37,4.6)
123:11
(5:37,4.6%)
Go Bells! (LR, PR) Brian Zhao (1), Oliver van der Kouwe (2), Rivan Dass (3), Quinlan Pederson (4), Benjamin Lee (5)
Fr 12th 5 1/1 123:28
0:36
3.1 7:58 7:53 8:05 15 7:58 125:44
(2:15,1.8)
125:44
(2:15,1.8%)
Go Bells! (LR, PR) Abhijay Rana (1), Robert del Rio (2), William Sehestedt (3), Owen Du (4), Akshay Irudayaraj (5)
Fr 13th 5 1/1 128:33
0:44
3.1 8:18 8:07 8:21 15 8:18 131:36
(3:03,2.3)
131:36
(3:03,2.3%)
Go Bells! (LR, PR) Luke Jun (1), Dylan Chau (2), Chase Bennett (3), Sam Letsinger (4), Diego Ulloa (5)
Fr 14th 5 1/1 133:26
1:16
3.1 8:37 8:22 8:47 15 8:37 Roy Chen (1), Joon Han (2), Aniket Warty (3), Austin Bauman (4), Samskrith Raghav (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tommy Rogers Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 15:32.2 5:01
2 Jack Sloan Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 16:20.2 5:16
3 Cam Gregg Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:26.9 5:18
4 Owen Kato Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 16:27.8 5:19
5 Jaime Zepeda Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 16:28.8 5:19
6 Miles Cook Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:30.7 5:20
7 Matthew Cordova Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 16:31.8 5:20
8 Noa Morishige Jr Bellarmine 16:34 5:21 1/7 1/166 5/8 20:55
(4:21)
20:55
(4:21)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Mason Mckee Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 16:35.4 5:21
10 Jack Frida Jr Bellarmine 16:36 5:21 2/7 2/166 3/8 17:27
(0:51)
17:27
(0:51)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
11 Aydon Stefanopoulos Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 16:39.5 5:22
12 Jadon Tapp Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 16:43.3 5:24
13 Liam Milby Sr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 16:47.9 5:25
14 Owen Botkin Jr Bellarmine 16:50.9 5:26 3/7 3/166 2/8 22:15
(5:25)
22:15
(5:25)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
15 Cheston Opsasnick Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 16:51.9 5:26
16 Ryan Kropp Sr Bellarmine 16:53.3 5:27 4/7 4/166 2/8 18:44
(1:51)
18:44
(1:51)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
17 Luke Grogan Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 16:56.7 5:28
18 Sam Finnerty So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:00.7 5:29
19 Julian Richard So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:01.1 5:29
20 Nathan Petree Jr Bellarmine 17:01.9 5:30 5/7 5/166 1/8 19:12
(2:10)
19:12
(2:10)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
21 William Ou Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 17:02.1 5:30
22 Ryane Li Sr Valley Christian (CC) 17:02.9 5:30
23 Ian Knight Jr Bellarmine 17:04.8 5:31 6/7 6/166 1/7 18:22
(1:17)
18:12
(1:07)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
24 Luciano Roberts So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:07.9 5:32
25 Dominic Bankovitch Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:10.4 5:32
26 Kelvin Chan Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:10.5 5:32
27 Colin Pereira Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 17:11.5 5:33
28 Liam Saxton So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 17:17.1 5:35
29 Ryan Joyce So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:20.2 5:36
30 Yuvan Provine Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 17:23 5:36
31 Ethan Martinovsky So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:23.4 5:37
32 Orion Espiritu Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 17:24.7 5:37
33 Nathanial Hobden Sr Valley Christian (CC) 17:25.5 5:37
34 Nikolas Muller Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 17:27.1 5:38
35 Jakob Gates Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 17:31.5 5:39
36 Abdulsalam Raja Jr Bellarmine 17:38.2 5:41 7/7 9/166 2/5 19:21
(1:43)
19:21
(1:43)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
37 Jesus Aguilar Sr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 17:38.5 5:41
38 Erik Anaya Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 17:42.8 5:43
39 John Penner Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 17:46.7 5:44
40 William Parker So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 17:50.1 5:45
41 Tim Abbott Sr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:24.2 5:56
42 Dominic Thompson Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 18:30.3 5:58
43 Cameron Gibson So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 18:31 5:58
44 Jordan Wu Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:31.8 5:59
45 Matthew Uthayopas Sr Valley Christian (CC) 18:47.8 6:04
46 Dexter Rupnow So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 18:48.6 6:04
47 Colby Zapp Sr Valley Christian (CC) 18:50.1 6:05
48 Andrew Salisbury So Valley Christian (CC) 19:07.2 6:10
49 Rashiq Mazumder So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 19:09.5 6:11
50 Kevin Nguyen Sr Valley Christian (CC) 19:14.6 6:12
51 Christopher Zhang Jr Valley Christian (CC) 19:15.1 6:13
52 Thomas Nolan Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:15.6 6:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys V

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
83:20
16:40
5:23
53 Jack Sloan
Jr
16:20
5:16
2
Owen Kato
Sr
16:28
5:19
4
Jaime Zepeda
Sr
16:29
5:19
5
Cheston Opsasnick
Sr
16:52
5:26
15
Colin Pereira
Sr
17:12
5:33
27
Orion Espiritu
Jr
17:25
5:37
32
Nikolas Muller
Jr
17:27
5:38
34
2 Bellarmine
5-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
83:56
16:47
5:25
68 Noa Morishige
Jr
16:34
5:21
8
Jack Frida
Jr
16:36
5:21
10
Owen Botkin
Jr
16:51
5:26
14
Ryan Kropp
Sr
16:53
5:27
16
Nathan Petree
Jr
17:02
5:30
20
Ian Knight
Jr
17:05
5:31
23
Abdulsalam Raja
Jr
17:38
5:41
36
Go Bells! (LR)
3 St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
7-7-6-5-3
Gap: 0:23
85:08
17:02
5:30
100 Liam Milby
Sr
16:48
5:25
13
Sam Finnerty
So
17:01
5:29
18
Julian Richard
So
17:01
5:29
19
Luciano Roberts
So
17:08
5:32
24
Kelvin Chan
Jr
17:11
5:32
26
Ethan Martinovsky
So
17:23
5:37
31
Tim Abbott
Sr
18:24
5:56
41
4 Junipero Serra (CC)
1-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:11
84:32
16:54
5:27
107 Tommy Rogers
Sr
15:32
5:01
1
Jadon Tapp
Sr
16:43
5:24
12
William Ou
Sr
17:02
5:30
21
Jakob Gates
Sr
17:32
5:39
35
Erik Anaya
Sr
17:43
5:43
38
John Penner
Sr
17:47
5:44
39
Dominic Thompson
Sr
18:30
5:58
42
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
3-2-3-3-4
Gap: 2:05
86:00
17:12
5:33
107 Cam Gregg
Fr
16:27
5:18
3
Miles Cook
Fr
16:31
5:20
6
Dominic Bankovitch
Jr
17:10
5:32
25
Ryan Joyce
So
17:20
5:36
29
Jordan Wu
Jr
18:32
5:59
44
Thomas Nolan
Sr
19:16
6:13
52




6 Archbishop Mitty (CC)
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:17
86:40
17:20
5:35
122 Matthew Cordova
Sr
16:32
5:20
7
Aydon Stefanopoulos
Fr
16:40
5:22
11
Liam Saxton
So
17:17
5:35
28
Yuvan Provine
Fr
17:23
5:36
30
Dexter Rupnow
So
18:49
6:04
46
Rashiq Mazumder
So
19:10
6:11
49




7 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:56
87:32
17:30
5:39
146 Mason Mckee
Jr
16:35
5:21
9
Luke Grogan
Jr
16:57
5:28
17
Jesus Aguilar
Sr
17:39
5:41
37
William Parker
So
17:50
5:45
40
Cameron Gibson
So
18:31
5:58
43








8 Valley Christian (CC)
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:04
91:14
18:15
5:53
195 Ryane Li
Sr
17:03
5:30
22
Nathanial Hobden
Sr
17:26
5:37
33
Matthew Uthayopas
Sr
18:48
6:04
45
Colby Zapp
Sr
18:50
6:05
47
Andrew Salisbury
So
19:07
6:10
48
Kevin Nguyen
Sr
19:15
6:12
50
Christopher Zhang
Jr
19:15
6:13
51
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys So

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Mullane So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 17:34.5 5:40
2 Sanjit Borle So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 17:40.4 5:42
3 Nathan Lo So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 17:45.4 5:44
4 Justen Estillore So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:12.1 5:52
5 Ethan Familetti So Bellarmine 18:26.5 5:57 1/37 21/166 3/7 19:21
(0:54)
19:21
(0:54)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
6 Antonio Robles So Bellarmine 18:28.8 5:58 2/37 22/166 2/7 19:18
(0:49)
19:18
(0:49)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
7 Will Mcguire So Junipero Serra (CC) 18:29.1 5:58
8 Tyrell (ty) Morales Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 18:30.9 5:58
9 Broghan Wilke-hiland So Junipero Serra (CC) 18:31 5:58
10 Bryce Milby So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:31.8 5:59
11 Angad Dhami So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:34 5:59
12 Eshaan Murali So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:49.1 6:04
13 Benjamin Maya So Bellarmine 18:52.1 6:05 3/37 33/166 3/7 Go Bells! (SBP)
14 Nico Ruiz So Bellarmine 18:58.3 6:07 4/37 34/166 2/7 19:18
(0:20)
19:18
(0:20)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
15 Rohit Vakkalagadda So Bellarmine 19:02.1 6:08 5/37 35/166 2/6 22:33
(3:31)
22:33
(3:31)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
16 Liam Boumier So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 19:15.5 6:13
17 Dylan Theocheung So Bellarmine 19:18.5 6:14 6/37 44/166 1/5
18 Colm Grieb So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 19:23.9 6:15
19 Liam Kropp So Bellarmine 19:33.9 6:19 7/37 52/166 1/4 19:47
(0:13)
19:47
(0:13)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
20 Sawyer Stout So Bellarmine 19:39.1 6:20 8/37 54/166 1/4 20:12
(0:33)
20:12
(0:33)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
21 Gianluca Carboni So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 19:40 6:21
22 Zane Hensley So Bellarmine 19:40.8 6:21 9/37 55/166 1/4 20:17
(0:36)
20:17
(0:36)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
23 Hayden Boone So Bellarmine 19:41.5 6:21 10/37 56/166 1/2 19:56
(0:15)
19:56
(0:15)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
24 Nathan Stark So Bellarmine 19:41.8 6:21 11/37 57/166 1/1 21:56
(2:14)
21:56
(2:14)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
25 Luciano Cano So Junipero Serra (CC) 19:42.7 6:22
26 Ronan Macnew So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 19:46.8 6:23
27 Carlos Jison So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:49.9 6:24
28 Daniel Foad So Junipero Serra (CC) 20:12 6:31
29 Eduardo Barrios So Bellarmine 20:15.4 6:32 12/37 60/166 1/1
30 Andrew Haas So Bellarmine 20:18.1 6:33 13/37 62/166 1/1 18:04.6 18:04.6
31 Tyler Craven So Bellarmine 20:18.7 6:33 14/37 63/166 1/1 18:01.9 18:01.9
32 Mateo Leclair So Bellarmine 20:19 6:33 15/37 64/166 1/1 18:21.5 18:21.5
33 Tanay Doppalapudi So Bellarmine 20:19 6:33 16/37 65/166 1/1 17:49.3 17:49.3
34 Reed Bodnar-Cohen So Bellarmine 20:19.4 6:33 17/37 66/166 1/1 17:59.7 17:59.7
35 Jude Hammers So Bellarmine 20:19.4 6:33 18/37 67/166 1/1 17:45 17:45
36 Alex Manens So Bellarmine 20:19.5 6:33 19/37 68/166 1/1 18:45.8 18:45.8
37 Ian Muller So Bellarmine 20:21.8 6:34 20/37 70/166 1/1 21:09
(0:47)
21:09
(0:47)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
38 Ben Agustin So Bellarmine 20:50.5 6:43 21/37 81/166 1/1 23:42
(2:51)
23:42
(2:51)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
39 Henri Quattrini So Bellarmine 20:52.1 6:44 22/37 82/166 1/1 21:50
(0:58)
21:50
(0:58)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
40 William Santillana So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:52.6 6:44
41 Barath Muthusamy So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 21:00.6 6:47
42 Alexander Page So Valley Christian (CC) 21:03.1 6:47
43 Brian Kim So Bellarmine 21:04.3 6:48 23/37 88/166 1/1 21:31
(0:27)
21:31
(0:27)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
44 Trevor Holley So Valley Christian (CC) 21:07.4 6:49
45 Matthew Lim So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 21:08.8 6:49
46 Jeffrey Mu Fr Bellarmine 21:11 6:50 24/37 91/166 1/1
47 Michael (luke) Wilson So Junipero Serra (CC) 21:12.4 6:50
48 Zachary Owen Reburiano So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 21:15.3 6:51
49 Lucas Forsyth-cubas So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 21:18.4 6:52
50 Aaron Meng So Bellarmine 21:21 6:53 25/37 94/166 1/1 24:28
(3:07)
24:28
(3:07)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
51 Owen Wong So Junipero Serra (CC) 21:30.2 6:56
52 Nikolas Krause So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 21:39.2 6:59
53 Zachary Amanuel So Bellarmine 21:44.1 7:01 26/37 102/166 1/1
54 Tate Steven-Schneider So Bellarmine 21:52.3 7:03 27/37 103/166 1/1 22:05
(0:13)
22:05
(0:13)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
55 Declan Lavin So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 21:54.5 7:04
56 Ryan Bosso So Valley Christian (CC) 21:57 7:05
57 Aiden Li So Bellarmine 21:58.7 7:05 28/37 105/166 1/1
58 Riley Robertson So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 22:14 7:10
59 Nathan Tang So Valley Christian (CC) 22:31.1 7:16
60 Jacob Cuevas So St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 22:34.2 7:17
61 Spencer Wang So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 22:34.9 7:17
62 Ansel Nguyen So Junipero Serra (CC) 23:28.3 7:34
63 Sean Devgan So Junipero Serra (CC) 23:28.3 7:34
64 Zachary Yip So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 23:32.7 7:36
65 Thomas Slattery So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 23:35.7 7:37
66 Colum Slattery So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 23:35.8 7:37
67 Brian Orozco So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 23:49.9 7:41
68 Tate Lee So Bellarmine 23:52.2 7:42 29/37 134/166 1/1
69 Bhargava Kanakapura So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 24:03.7 7:46
70 Liam Stennis So Bellarmine 24:12.4 7:49 30/37 139/166 1/1 26:38
(2:26)
26:38
(2:26)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
71 Dylan Hively So Bellarmine 24:54.7 8:02 31/37 144/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
72 Ryan Lee So Archbishop Riordan (CC) 24:56.8 8:03
73 Vaughn Mina So Bellarmine 25:25.9 8:12 32/37 147/166 1/1 26:21
(0:55)
26:21
(0:55)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
74 Jason Zaelit So Bellarmine 25:26.8 8:13 33/37 148/166 1/1 27:00
(1:33)
27:00
(1:33)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
75 Matthew Li So Valley Christian (CC) 25:35.1 8:15
76 Jerom Jothiprakasam So Bellarmine 25:51 8:20 34/37 153/166 1/1 26:34
(0:43)
26:34
(0:43)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
77 Juan Carlo Ibarra So Bellarmine 26:43 8:37 35/37 157/166 1/1 23:35.7 23:35.7
78 Alex Sison So Bellarmine 27:24.7 8:51 36/37 162/166 1/1 29:22
(1:57)
29:22
(1:57)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
79 Dan Nham So St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 27:34 8:54
80 Troy Vu So Bellarmine 31:15.7 10:05 37/37 166/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys So

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
90:23
18:05
5:50
29 Matthew Mullane
So
17:35
5:40
1
Sanjit Borle
So
17:40
5:42
2
Nathan Lo
So
17:45
5:44
3
Angad Dhami
So
18:34
5:59
11
Eshaan Murali
So
18:49
6:04
12
Carlos Jison
So
19:50
6:24
23
William Santillana
So
20:53
6:44
25
2 Bellarmine
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
93:48
18:46
6:03
53 Ethan Familetti
So
18:27
5:57
5
Antonio Robles
So
18:29
5:58
6
Benjamin Maya
So
18:52
6:05
13
Nico Ruiz
So
18:58
6:07
14
Rohit Vakkalagadda
So
19:02
6:08
15
Dylan Theocheung
So
19:19
6:14
17
Liam Kropp
So
19:34
6:19
19
3 Junipero Serra (CC)
4-4-2-3-3
Gap: 1:43
95:26
19:05
6:09
69 Will Mcguire
So
18:29
5:58
7
Tyrell (ty) Morales
Jr
18:31
5:58
8
Broghan Wilke-hiland
So
18:31
5:58
9
Luciano Cano
So
19:43
6:22
21
Daniel Foad
So
20:12
6:31
24
Michael (luke) Wilson
So
21:12
6:50
29
Owen Wong
So
21:30
6:56
32
4 St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:06
98:58
19:48
6:23
95 Justen Estillore
So
18:12
5:52
4
Bryce Milby
So
18:32
5:59
10
Ronan Macnew
So
19:47
6:23
22
Matthew Lim
So
21:09
6:49
28
Lucas Forsyth-cubas
So
21:18
6:52
31
Jacob Cuevas
So
22:34
7:17
37




5 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:39
101:29
20:18
6:33
117 Liam Boumier
So
19:16
6:13
16
Colm Grieb
So
19:24
6:15
18
Gianluca Carboni
So
19:40
6:21
20
Zachary Owen Reburiano
So
21:15
6:51
30
Declan Lavin
So
21:55
7:04
33
Riley Robertson
So
22:14
7:10
35
Zachary Yip
So
23:33
7:36
38
6 Valley Christian (CC)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:32
112:14
22:27
7:14
162 Alexander Page
So
21:03
6:47
26
Trevor Holley
So
21:07
6:49
27
Ryan Bosso
So
21:57
7:05
34
Nathan Tang
So
22:31
7:16
36
Matthew Li
So
25:35
8:15
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
97:54
19:35
6:19
15 Dylan Theocheung
So
19:19
6:14
1
Liam Kropp
So
19:34
6:19
2
Sawyer Stout
So
19:39
6:20
3
Zane Hensley
So
19:41
6:21
4
Hayden Boone
So
19:42
6:21
5
Nathan Stark
So
19:42
6:21
6
Eduardo Barrios
So
20:15
6:32
7
2 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:43
117:55
23:35
7:36
50 Riley Robertson
So
22:14
7:10
8
Zachary Yip
So
23:33
7:36
9
Thomas Slattery
So
23:36
7:37
10
Colum Slattery
So
23:36
7:37
11
Ryan Lee
So
24:57
8:03
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
100:53
20:11
6:31
15 Nathan Stark
So
19:42
6:21
1
Eduardo Barrios
So
20:15
6:32
2
Andrew Haas
So
20:18
6:33
3
Tyler Craven
So
20:19
6:33
4
Mateo Leclair
So
20:19
6:33
5
Tanay Doppalapudi
So
20:19
6:33
6
Reed Bodnar-Cohen
So
20:19
6:33
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:03
101:39
20:20
6:33
15 Tanay Doppalapudi
So
20:19
6:33
1
Reed Bodnar-Cohen
So
20:19
6:33
2
Jude Hammers
So
20:19
6:33
3
Alex Manens
So
20:20
6:33
4
Ian Muller
So
20:22
6:34
5
Ben Agustin
So
20:51
6:43
6
Henri Quattrini
So
20:52
6:44
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
105:19
21:04
6:48
15 Ben Agustin
So
20:51
6:43
1
Henri Quattrini
So
20:52
6:44
2
Brian Kim
So
21:04
6:48
3
Jeffrey Mu
Fr
21:11
6:50
4
Aaron Meng
So
21:21
6:53
5
Zachary Amanuel
So
21:44
7:01
6
Tate Steven-Schneider
So
21:52
7:03
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:28
113:40
22:44
7:20
15 Zachary Amanuel
So
21:44
7:01
1
Tate Steven-Schneider
So
21:52
7:03
2
Aiden Li
So
21:59
7:05
3
Tate Lee
So
23:52
7:42
4
Liam Stennis
So
24:12
7:49
5
Dylan Hively
So
24:55
8:02
6
Vaughn Mina
So
25:26
8:12
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
128:21
25:40
8:17
15 Dylan Hively
So
24:55
8:02
1
Vaughn Mina
So
25:26
8:12
2
Jason Zaelit
So
25:27
8:13
3
Jerom Jothiprakasam
So
25:51
8:20
4
Juan Carlo Ibarra
So
26:43
8:37
5
Alex Sison
So
27:25
8:51
6
Troy Vu
So
31:16
10:05
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dhruva Bhagwat Jr Bellarmine 17:26.3 5:38 1/48 7/166 1/8 18:11
(0:44)
18:11
(0:44)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Tommy Snycerski Jr Bellarmine 17:37.8 5:41 2/48 8/166 1/8 22:52
(5:15)
19:49
(2:11)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Matthew Affinito Sr Bellarmine 17:38.9 5:42 3/48 10/166 1/8 18:42
(1:04)
18:34
(0:55)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Tanish Chettiar Sr Bellarmine 17:40.9 5:42 4/48 11/166 1/8 17:10.1 16:51.1
5 Ryunosuke Yanashita Sr Bellarmine 17:41 5:42 5/48 12/166 1/8 16:20.1 16:16.4
6 Diego Maes Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:45.6 5:44
7 Noah Kihmm Jr Bellarmine 17:47.2 5:44 6/48 13/166 1/8 23:09
(5:22)
21:18
(3:30)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
8 Griffin Hubbard-godfrey Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 17:51.6 5:46
9 Theo Sprouse Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 17:53.4 5:46
10 Kyan Agdassi Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 17:59.7 5:48
11 Colin Brannan Jr Bellarmine 18:09.8 5:52 7/48 15/166 1/8 20:26
(2:17)
20:26
(2:17)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
12 Sammy O'brien Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:11.5 5:52
13 Teddy Kaiser Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 18:14.7 5:53
14 Michael Ladcani Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 18:15.4 5:53
15 Utkarsh Agarwal Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:22.1 5:56
16 Robert Choi Jr Bellarmine 18:24.2 5:56 8/48 17/166 1/8 18:56
(0:32)
18:56
(0:32)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
17 Sonny Lowe Jr Bellarmine 18:25.1 5:56 9/48 18/166 1/7 19:22
(0:57)
19:18
(0:53)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
18 Jonathan Park Jr Bellarmine 18:25.6 5:57 10/48 19/166 1/6 29:22
(10:56)
21:22
(2:56)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
19 Sean Bautista Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:26.1 5:57
20 Andrew Delgadillo Jr Bellarmine 18:26.4 5:57 11/48 20/166 1/5 19:57
(1:30)
19:57
(1:30)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
21 Riley Quigley Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:31.7 5:59
22 Alec Borer Jr Bellarmine 18:33.6 5:59 12/48 23/166 1/4 19:37
(1:04)
19:37
(1:04)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
23 Aidan Lew Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 18:34.5 6:00
24 Kyle Butler Sr Bellarmine 18:37.1 6:00 13/48 24/166 1/4 20:25
(1:48)
20:25
(1:48)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
25 Owen Deluca Sr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:37.5 6:00
26 Jeremy Park Jr Bellarmine 18:41.2 6:02 14/48 25/166 1/4 19:11
(0:30)
19:11
(0:30)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
27 Max Hickman Jr Bellarmine 18:41.7 6:02 15/48 26/166 1/3 19:31
(0:50)
19:31
(0:50)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
28 Jack Glanville Sr Bellarmine 18:41.9 6:02 16/48 27/166 1/3 16:56 16:56
29 Tristan Lalonde Sr Bellarmine 18:42.1 6:02 17/48 28/166 1/2 17:54.7 17:41
30 Vibhu Krishnan Sr Bellarmine 18:42.2 6:02 18/48 29/166 1/2 17:19.4 17:19.4
31 Uriel Ramirez Sr Bellarmine 18:46.8 6:03 19/48 30/166 1/2 17:24.3 17:24.3
32 Ben Pinkel Sr Bellarmine 18:47.4 6:04 20/48 31/166 1/2 17:05.4 17:00.1
33 Avery Lee Sr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:55.4 6:06
34 Will Doyle Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:58.3 6:07
35 Dominic Phan-romero Sr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 19:00.4 6:08
36 Alfredo Orozco De Rueda Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 19:01.2 6:08
37 Ezra Lai Jr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 19:01.3 6:08
38 Anthony Ng Sr Bellarmine 19:08 6:10 21/48 36/166 1/2 20:04
(0:56)
20:04
(0:56)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
39 Robert Yang Sr Bellarmine 19:09.9 6:11 22/48 38/166 1/1 21:57
(2:47)
21:57
(2:47)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
40 Joseph Guiterrez Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 19:10.5 6:11
41 Blake Tangney Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 19:11.3 6:11
42 Michael Bourdet Sr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 19:12.5 6:12
43 Constantine Athanasiou Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 19:12.6 6:12
44 Liam Mckeown Jr Bellarmine 19:13.9 6:12 23/48 39/166 1/1 18:44.6 18:44.6
45 Soham Vohra Jr Bellarmine 19:13.9 6:12 24/48 40/166 1/1 19:49
(0:35)
19:49
(0:35)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
46 Anthony Kaiser Jr Bellarmine 19:14.8 6:13 25/48 42/166 1/1 21:15
(2:00)
21:15
(2:00)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
47 Mason Gardner Sr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 19:18.7 6:14
48 Aidan Mccarthy Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 19:20.1 6:14
49 Jonathan Mcsweeney Sr Bellarmine 19:25.8 6:16 26/48 48/166 1/1 18:09.7 18:09.7
50 Charles Kelley Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 19:28.7 6:17
51 Rory Lunbeck Sr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 19:29.9 6:17
52 Donovan Mcpeek Sr Bellarmine 19:30.1 6:17 27/48 50/166 1/1 20:40
(1:10)
20:40
(1:10)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
53 Tyler T Matsumoto Sr Bellarmine 19:31.5 6:18 28/48 51/166 1/1 20:26
(0:54)
20:13
(0:41)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
54 Robby Kerslake Jr Bellarmine 19:38.4 6:20 29/48 53/166 1/1 23:01
(3:23)
22:12
(2:33)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
55 Samuel Tang Jr Valley Christian (CC) 19:46.8 6:23
56 Lorenzo Bolls Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:47.4 6:23
57 Seongwan Jeon Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 19:48.8 6:23
58 Joshua Sin So Archbishop Mitty (CC) 19:50.4 6:24
59 Charlie Thompson Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 19:52.7 6:25
60 Justin Wang Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:00.2 6:27
61 Kyle Lin Jr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 20:01.9 6:28
62 Jayden Visitacion Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:13 6:31
63 Kyran To Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:14.2 6:32
64 Ryan Moon Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:15.1 6:32
65 Dale Mccann Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 20:15.7 6:32
66 Lukas Seufert So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:16.1 6:32
67 Nolan Murphy Sr Bellarmine 20:16.8 6:33 30/48 61/166 1/1 22:05
(1:48)
22:05
(1:48)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
68 Matthew Kamienski Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 20:24.2 6:35
69 Nathan Cutaran Jr Bellarmine 20:26.9 6:36 31/48 71/166 1/1 24:35
(4:08)
22:53
(2:26)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
70 Wyatt Rainey Jr Bellarmine 20:27 6:36 32/48 72/166 1/1 21:10
(0:43)
21:10
(0:43)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
71 Adam Leong Jr Bellarmine 20:27.2 6:36 33/48 74/166 1/1 20:03.2 20:03.2
72 Aidan Weaver So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:27.3 6:36
73 Murteza Ghadiali Jr Bellarmine 20:27.6 6:36 34/48 75/166 1/1 19:59.8 19:59.8 Go Bells! (SBP)
74 Anthony Chuang Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 20:32 6:37
75 Kailash Gupta-verma Jr Bellarmine 20:33.8 6:38 35/48 76/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
76 Aden Jo Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 20:34.5 6:38
77 Christopher Lin Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 20:34.6 6:38
78 Dhruv Saran Sr Valley Christian (CC) 20:35 6:38
79 Benjamin Mui Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 20:38.6 6:40
80 Timothy Lencioni Sr Bellarmine 20:41.1 6:40 36/48 78/166 1/1
81 Kellen Weimers Sr Bellarmine 20:42.4 6:41 37/48 79/166 1/1 23:58
(3:16)
23:58
(3:16)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
82 Thomas Bolls So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:45.5 6:42
83 Andrew Scott Sr Valley Christian (CC) 20:49.8 6:43
84 Owen Chun Sr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 20:50.9 6:44
85 Ryan Agdassi Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:53.1 6:44
86 Siddarth Dinkar Jr Bellarmine 21:00.5 6:47 38/48 85/166 1/1
87 Brennan Aquino Sr Bellarmine 21:01.1 6:47 39/48 86/166 1/1 23:25
(2:24)
23:25
(2:24)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
88 Oliver Wu Jr Valley Christian (CC) 21:04.6 6:48
89 Liam Gould Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 21:06.9 6:49
90 Julian Moorhouse Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 21:08.2 6:49
91 Owen Mcmahon So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:11.6 6:50
92 Nathan Anibale So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:13.4 6:51
93 Joe Simonds Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 21:19.7 6:53
94 Jack Hubley Sr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 21:22.3 6:54
95 Peter Tang Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:22.4 6:54
96 Lan (tommy) Nguyen Jr Valley Christian (CC) 21:24.9 6:54
97 Carter Hively Sr Bellarmine 21:28.8 6:56 40/48 95/166 1/1 24:40
(3:11)
23:24
(1:55)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
98 Nikolas Adams Sr Valley Christian (CC) 21:32 6:57
99 Dmitri Ryan Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:38.9 6:59
100 Zach Rothenberg Jr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 21:44.4 7:01
101 Johnny Heneghan Jr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 22:06.3 7:08
102 Ryan Chen Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 22:09.5 7:09
103 Kai Agueros Jr Bellarmine 22:19.5 7:12 41/48 112/166 1/1 19:17.9 19:17.9
104 Sebastian Ramos-bohorquez Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 22:20.9 7:13
105 Lucas Mclachlan Sr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 22:20.9 7:13
106 Nate Valdez Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 22:22.7 7:13
107 Matthew Donahue Jr Bellarmine 22:34.2 7:17 42/48 117/166 1/1 21:52.8 21:52.8
108 Ryan Cannon Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:49.4 7:22
109 Jacob Wiens Jr Bellarmine 22:54.8 7:23 43/48 126/166 1/1 23:46
(0:52)
23:46
(0:52)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
110 Sam Wilson Sr Bellarmine 22:56.3 7:24 44/48 128/166 1/1 24:33
(1:37)
20:47.7 Go Bells! (LR)
111 Matt Hsieh Jr Valley Christian (CC) 22:56.4 7:24
112 Khang Nguyen Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 23:02 7:26
113 Zachary Garcia Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 23:24 7:33
114 Sergio Barrientos Jr Bellarmine 23:38.4 7:38 45/48 133/166 1/1
115 Bill Xing Sr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 23:49.7 7:41
116 Aidan O'reilly Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 23:54.6 7:43
117 Peter Olson Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 23:55.5 7:43
118 Michael Macias Jr Bellarmine 23:57 7:44 46/48 136/166 1/1 22:02 22:02
119 Oliver Chen Jr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 23:57.7 7:44
120 Brayton Arthur Jr Bellarmine 24:02.5 7:45 47/48 137/166 1/1 24:57
(0:54)
24:57
(0:54)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
121 Eric Wang Sr Valley Christian (CC) 24:03.1 7:46
122 Andres Mora Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 24:04.2 7:46
123 Michael Schulz Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 24:22 7:52
124 Vincent Padilla Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 24:39.6 7:57
125 Nathan Clark So Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:50.8 8:01
126 Jacob Resurreccion Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 25:22.2 8:11
127 Drake Russ Sr Bellarmine 25:29.6 8:13 48/48 149/166 1/1 26:19
(0:50)
26:19
(0:50)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
128 Nicholas Beier Sr Junipero Serra (CC) 25:52.9 8:21
129 Matthew Conners Jr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 25:53.6 8:21
130 David Lee Jr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 27:08 8:45
131 Jaxon Igtanloc Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 27:47.8 8:58
132 No Bib Archbishop Riordan (CC) 27:57.2 9:01
133 Carlo Calvo Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 28:26 9:10
134 Dax Vitug Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 30:01.4 9:41
135 Gerald Aguirre Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 30:03.4 9:42
136 No Bib2 Archbishop Riordan (CC) 31:35.6 10:11
137 Trent Sanders Jr Junipero Serra (CC) 34:29.4 11:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys JV

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
88:05
17:37
5:41
15 Dhruva Bhagwat
Jr
17:26
5:38
1
Tommy Snycerski
Jr
17:38
5:41
2
Matthew Affinito
Sr
17:39
5:42
3
Tanish Chettiar
Sr
17:41
5:42
4
Ryunosuke Yanashita
Sr
17:41
5:42
5
Noah Kihmm
Jr
17:47
5:44
7
Colin Brannan
Jr
18:10
5:52
11
Go Bells! (LR)
2 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:38
90:58
18:12
5:52
63 Theo Sprouse
Sr
17:53
5:46
9
Kyan Agdassi
Jr
18:00
5:48
10
Sammy O'brien
Jr
18:12
5:52
12
Utkarsh Agarwal
Jr
18:22
5:56
15
Riley Quigley
Jr
18:32
5:59
17
Justin Wang
Sr
20:00
6:27
35
Jayden Visitacion
Jr
20:13
6:31
37
3 St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:10
91:36
18:19
5:55
69 Diego Maes
Jr
17:46
5:44
6
Griffin Hubbard-godfrey
Jr
17:52
5:46
8
Sean Bautista
Jr
18:26
5:57
16
Owen Deluca
Sr
18:38
6:00
19
Avery Lee
Sr
18:55
6:06
20
Will Doyle
Jr
18:58
6:07
21
Ezra Lai
Jr
19:01
6:08
24
4 Junipero Serra (CC)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:58
93:28
18:42
6:02
97 Teddy Kaiser
Jr
18:15
5:53
13
Michael Ladcani
Jr
18:15
5:53
14
Aidan Lew
Sr
18:35
6:00
18
Joseph Guiterrez
Sr
19:11
6:11
25
Constantine Athanasiou
Sr
19:13
6:12
27
Aidan Mccarthy
Sr
19:20
6:14
29
Charles Kelley
Sr
19:29
6:17
30
5 Archbishop Mitty (CC)
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:01
97:54
19:35
6:19
152 Alfredo Orozco De Rueda
Sr
19:01
6:08
23
Blake Tangney
Fr
19:11
6:11
26
Seongwan Jeon
Sr
19:49
6:23
33
Joshua Sin
So
19:50
6:24
34
Kyle Lin
Jr
20:02
6:28
36
Anthony Chuang
Sr
20:32
6:37
40
Aden Jo
Sr
20:35
6:38
41
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
8-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:24
102:28
20:30
6:37
198 Lorenzo Bolls
Sr
19:47
6:23
32
Lukas Seufert
So
20:16
6:32
38
Aidan Weaver
So
20:27
6:36
39
Thomas Bolls
So
20:46
6:42
43
Owen Mcmahon
So
21:12
6:50
46
Nathan Anibale
So
21:13
6:51
47
Peter Tang
Jr
21:22
6:54
49
7 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
5-6-6-6-7
Gap: 4:49
106:33
21:19
6:52
205 Dominic Phan-romero
Sr
19:00
6:08
22
Mason Gardner
Sr
19:19
6:14
28
Jack Hubley
Sr
21:22
6:54
48
Khang Nguyen
Jr
23:02
7:26
53
Bill Xing
Sr
23:50
7:41
54
Michael Schulz
Jr
24:22
7:52
55
No Bib
-
27:57
9:01
56
8 Valley Christian (CC)
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:38
103:41
20:44
6:41
212 Samuel Tang
Jr
19:47
6:23
31
Dhruv Saran
Sr
20:35
6:38
42
Andrew Scott
Sr
20:50
6:43
44
Oliver Wu
Jr
21:05
6:48
45
Lan (tommy) Nguyen
Jr
21:25
6:54
50
Nikolas Adams
Sr
21:32
6:57
51
Matt Hsieh
Jr
22:56
7:24
52
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
91:12
18:14
5:53
15 Noah Kihmm
Jr
17:47
5:44
1
Colin Brannan
Jr
18:10
5:52
2
Robert Choi
Jr
18:24
5:56
3
Sonny Lowe
Jr
18:25
5:56
4
Jonathan Park
Jr
18:26
5:57
5
Andrew Delgadillo
Jr
18:26
5:57
6
Alec Borer
Jr
18:34
5:59
7
Go Bells! (LR)
2 Junipero Serra (CC)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
99:21
19:52
6:25
58 Aidan Mccarthy
Sr
19:20
6:14
8
Charles Kelley
Sr
19:29
6:17
9
Charlie Thompson
Jr
19:53
6:25
10
Dale Mccann
Jr
20:16
6:32
15
Matthew Kamienski
Sr
20:24
6:35
16
Joe Simonds
Sr
21:20
6:53
26
Sebastian Ramos-bohorquez
Jr
22:21
7:13
31
3 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:53
101:36
20:19
6:33
72 Justin Wang
Sr
20:00
6:27
11
Jayden Visitacion
Jr
20:13
6:31
12
Kyran To
Jr
20:14
6:32
13
Ryan Moon
Sr
20:15
6:32
14
Ryan Agdassi
Sr
20:53
6:44
22
Liam Gould
Jr
21:07
6:49
23
Julian Moorhouse
Jr
21:08
6:49
24
4 Archbishop Mitty (CC)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:19
103:11
20:38
6:39
95 Anthony Chuang
Sr
20:32
6:37
17
Aden Jo
Sr
20:35
6:38
18
Christopher Lin
Sr
20:35
6:38
19
Benjamin Mui
Sr
20:39
6:40
20
Owen Chun
Sr
20:51
6:44
21
Zach Rothenberg
Jr
21:44
7:01
29
Johnny Heneghan
Jr
22:06
7:08
30
5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:37
111:55
22:23
7:13
146 Nathan Anibale
So
21:13
6:51
25
Peter Tang
Jr
21:22
6:54
27
Dmitri Ryan
Sr
21:39
6:59
28
Ryan Cannon
Jr
22:49
7:22
32
Nathan Clark
So
24:51
8:01
34








6 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:41
140:50
28:10
9:05
179 Michael Schulz
Jr
24:22
7:52
33
No Bib
-
27:57
9:01
35
Carlo Calvo
Jr
28:26
9:10
36
Dax Vitug
Jr
30:01
9:41
37
Gerald Aguirre
Jr
30:03
9:42
38
No Bib2
-
31:36
10:11
39




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
93:00
18:36
6:00
15 Andrew Delgadillo
Jr
18:26
5:57
1
Alec Borer
Jr
18:34
5:59
2
Kyle Butler
Sr
18:37
6:00
3
Jeremy Park
Jr
18:41
6:02
4
Max Hickman
Jr
18:42
6:02
5
Jack Glanville
Sr
18:42
6:02
6
Tristan Lalonde
Sr
18:42
6:02
7
Go Bells! (LR)
2 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:15
112:08
22:26
7:14
60 Liam Gould
Jr
21:07
6:49
8
Julian Moorhouse
Jr
21:08
6:49
9
Ryan Chen
Jr
22:10
7:09
11
Lucas Mclachlan
Sr
22:21
7:13
13
Jacob Resurreccion
Jr
25:22
8:11
19
Matthew Conners
Jr
25:54
8:21
20




3 Junipero Serra (CC)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:35
113:22
22:40
7:19
67 Joe Simonds
Sr
21:20
6:53
10
Sebastian Ramos-bohorquez
Jr
22:21
7:13
12
Nate Valdez
Sr
22:23
7:13
14
Zachary Garcia
Sr
23:24
7:33
15
Aidan O'reilly
Sr
23:55
7:43
16
Peter Olson
Jr
23:56
7:43
17
Andres Mora
Jr
24:04
7:46
18
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:06
93:40
18:44
6:03
15 Jack Glanville
Sr
18:42
6:02
1
Tristan Lalonde
Sr
18:42
6:02
2
Vibhu Krishnan
Sr
18:42
6:02
3
Uriel Ramirez
Sr
18:47
6:03
4
Ben Pinkel
Sr
18:47
6:04
5
Anthony Ng
Sr
19:08
6:10
6
Robert Yang
Sr
19:10
6:11
7
Go Bells! (LR)
2 Junipero Serra (CC)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:52
126:20
25:16
8:09
50 Peter Olson
Jr
23:56
7:43
8
Andres Mora
Jr
24:04
7:46
9
Vincent Padilla
Sr
24:40
7:57
10
Nicholas Beier
Sr
25:53
8:21
11
Jaxon Igtanloc
Jr
27:48
8:58
12
Trent Sanders
Jr
34:29
11:08
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:07
96:01
19:12
6:12
15 Anthony Ng
Sr
19:08
6:10
1
Robert Yang
Sr
19:10
6:11
2
Liam Mckeown
Jr
19:14
6:12
3
Soham Vohra
Jr
19:14
6:12
4
Anthony Kaiser
Jr
19:15
6:13
5
Jonathan Mcsweeney
Sr
19:26
6:16
6
Donovan Mcpeek
Sr
19:30
6:17
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
98:23
19:41
6:21
15 Jonathan Mcsweeney
Sr
19:26
6:16
1
Donovan Mcpeek
Sr
19:30
6:17
2
Tyler T Matsumoto
Sr
19:32
6:18
3
Robby Kerslake
Jr
19:38
6:20
4
Nolan Murphy
Sr
20:17
6:33
5
Nathan Cutaran
Jr
20:27
6:36
6
Wyatt Rainey
Jr
20:27
6:36
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:07
102:23
20:29
6:36
15 Nathan Cutaran
Jr
20:27
6:36
1
Wyatt Rainey
Jr
20:27
6:36
2
Adam Leong
Jr
20:27
6:36
3
Murteza Ghadiali
Jr
20:28
6:36
4
Kailash Gupta-verma
Jr
20:34
6:38
5
Timothy Lencioni
Sr
20:41
6:40
6
Kellen Weimers
Sr
20:42
6:41
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
104:54
20:59
6:46
15 Timothy Lencioni
Sr
20:41
6:40
1
Kellen Weimers
Sr
20:42
6:41
2
Siddarth Dinkar
Jr
21:01
6:47
3
Brennan Aquino
Sr
21:01
6:47
4
Carter Hively
Sr
21:29
6:56
5
Kai Agueros
Jr
22:20
7:12
6
Matthew Donahue
Jr
22:34
7:17
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
114:23
22:53
7:23
15 Kai Agueros
Jr
22:20
7:12
1
Matthew Donahue
Jr
22:34
7:17
2
Jacob Wiens
Jr
22:55
7:23
3
Sam Wilson
Sr
22:56
7:24
4
Sergio Barrientos
Jr
23:38
7:38
5
Michael Macias
Jr
23:57
7:44
6
Brayton Arthur
Jr
24:03
7:45
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ethan Butler Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 17:56.6 5:47
2 Wells Lilly Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 18:01.8 5:49
3 Shrey Chettiar Fr Bellarmine 18:08.7 5:51 1/74 14/166 3/8 18:59
(0:50)
18:59
(0:50)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
4 Ryder Reginelli Fr Bellarmine 18:13.8 5:53 2/74 16/166 1/8 Go Bells! (SBP)
5 Trey Wright Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:15.5 5:53
6 John Hollister Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 18:33.7 5:59
7 Aaron Lee Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 18:40.1 6:01
8 Sean Reynolds Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 18:41.5 6:02
9 Benjamin Broccoli Fr Bellarmine 18:47.6 6:04 3/74 32/166 1/8
10 Brady Callagy Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 18:53.5 6:06
11 Vincent Schelstraete Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 18:53.6 6:06
12 Matvey Kalachev Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 19:04.6 6:09
13 Thomas Dumont Fr Bellarmine 19:09.8 6:11 4/74 37/166 2/8 19:59
(0:49)
19:59
(0:49)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
14 Ciaran McKeown Fr Bellarmine 19:13.9 6:12 5/74 39/166 1/8
15 Max Sandoval Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:15.3 6:13
16 Mateo Agan Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:15.8 6:13
17 Tyler Yen Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 19:15.9 6:13
18 Dane Flores Fr Bellarmine 19:17.2 6:13 6/74 43/166 1/7 20:04
(0:47)
20:04
(0:47)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
19 Zander Verhoeven Fr Bellarmine 19:20.7 6:14 7/74 45/166 1/7 19:58
(0:38)
19:58
(0:38)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
20 Caleb Subity Fr Valley Christian (CC) 19:21.6 6:15
21 William Burch Fr Bellarmine 19:22.3 6:15 8/74 46/166 1/7
22 Devansh Shah Fr Bellarmine 19:22.6 6:15 9/74 47/166 1/5 20:26
(1:03)
20:26
(1:03)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
23 Mak Posley Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:23.1 6:15
24 Erik Matlack Fr Bellarmine 19:27.4 6:17 10/74 49/166 1/5 20:47
(1:19)
20:47
(1:19)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
25 Charlie O'brien Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:32.1 6:18
26 Stephen (patrick) Turk Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 19:33.8 6:19
27 Sam Buono Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 19:34 6:19
28 Riley Clarke Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:34.6 6:19
29 Matteo Gemelli Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:37.8 6:20
30 Noah Linares Fr Bellarmine 19:53.9 6:25 11/74 58/166 1/5 20:18
(0:24)
20:18
(0:24)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
31 Shashvath Srivatsa Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:54.2 6:25
32 Eamonn Erskine Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 19:54.9 6:25
33 Andrew Chou Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 19:55.2 6:26
34 Tej Nadkarni Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 19:56.7 6:26
35 Anton Matlack Fr Bellarmine 20:02.4 6:28 12/74 59/166 1/4 21:15
(1:13)
21:15
(1:13)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
36 Justin Fann Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:05.5 6:29
37 Andreas Garcia Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 20:09.4 6:30
38 Jack Zientara Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 20:16.9 6:33
39 Jack Storey Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 20:17.6 6:33
40 Nathan Boyer Fr Bellarmine 20:21.4 6:34 13/74 69/166 1/4 21:28
(1:07)
21:28
(1:07)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
41 William Bridgnell Fr Bellarmine 20:27.1 6:36 14/74 73/166 1/4 21:13
(0:46)
21:13
(0:46)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
42 Ethan Labmeier Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:28.6 6:36
43 Matthew Pak Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:29.5 6:37
44 Nate Landis Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 20:30.1 6:37
45 Adrian Grantz Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:30.2 6:37
46 Hayden Lim Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:31.3 6:37
47 Chance White Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 20:35.5 6:39
48 Jonathan Roth Fr Bellarmine 20:37.7 6:39 15/74 77/166 1/4 21:03
(0:25)
21:03
(0:25)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
49 Andrew Ku Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 20:39.9 6:40
50 Luca Calgaro-worrell Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:40.6 6:40
51 Sebastien Bagalso Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:41.1 6:40
52 Lucas Macaulay Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 20:42 6:41
53 Jacob Criss Fr Bellarmine 20:45.3 6:42 16/74 80/166 1/4 21:31
(0:46)
21:31
(0:46)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
54 Otis Tripp Wisehaupt Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 20:45.4 6:42
55 Connor Jackson Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:49.9 6:43
56 Thomas Rudella Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 20:53.1 6:44
57 Alton Thoroughgood Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 20:53.8 6:44
58 Gabriel Fong Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 20:56.2 6:45
59 Joaquin Torres Fr Bellarmine 20:58.8 6:46 17/74 83/166 1/4 21:38
(0:39)
21:38
(0:39)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
60 Ronan Trevino Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:59 6:46
61 Donovan Cozort Fr Bellarmine 20:59.5 6:46 18/74 84/166 1/3 22:55
(1:56)
22:55
(1:56)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
62 Arjun Arya Fr Bellarmine 21:03.2 6:47 19/74 87/166 1/3 Go Bells! (SBP)
63 Eli Calara Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 21:04.4 6:48
64 Apolo Lapiz Fr Bellarmine 21:04.8 6:48 20/74 89/166 1/3 22:37
(1:32)
22:37
(1:32)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
65 Varun Girish Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 21:05.8 6:48
66 Tanner Wan Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 21:06.8 6:49
67 Derek Qian Fr Bellarmine 21:08.5 6:49 21/74 90/166 1/3 Go Bells! (SBP)
68 Tommaso Martire Fr Bellarmine 21:12 6:50 22/74 92/166 1/2 Go Bells! (SBP)
69 Kevin Collins Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 21:13 6:51
70 Gavin Honores Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 21:15.2 6:51
71 Bennett Mckee Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 21:15.7 6:52
72 Lucas Masuda Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 21:18 6:52
73 Paolo Araldi Fr Bellarmine 21:19.3 6:53 23/74 93/166 1/1 23:42
(2:23)
23:42
(2:23)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
74 Michael Cresson Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 21:21.8 6:53
75 Adrian Liu Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 21:27.2 6:55
76 Ryan Romig Fr Bellarmine 21:30.9 6:56 24/74 96/166 1/1
77 Callum Mahoney Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 21:32.5 6:57
78 Thaddeus Rozbicki Fr Bellarmine 21:36.2 6:58 25/74 97/166 1/1
79 Dillon Doherty Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 21:39.2 6:59
80 Jared Lee Fr Bellarmine 21:40.2 6:59 26/74 98/166 1/1 21:41
(0:00)
21:41
(0:00)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
81 John (jack) Mcguire Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 21:40.8 7:00
82 Luke Georg Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 21:41.6 7:00
83 Kannan Ramakrishnan Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 21:42.3 7:00
84 Enhua Khong Fr Bellarmine 21:43 7:00 27/74 99/166 1/1
85 Noah Howard Fr Bellarmine 21:43.3 7:00 28/74 100/166 1/1 22:55
(1:12)
22:55
(1:12)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
86 Arthur Tu Fr Bellarmine 21:43.8 7:01 29/74 101/166 1/1 22:50
(1:06)
22:50
(1:06)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
87 Zachery Louie Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:44 7:01
88 Tyler Young Fr Junipero Serra (CC) 21:45.9 7:01
89 Matthias Geiken Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 21:51.6 7:03
90 Matthew Pingree Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:52.2 7:03
91 Sahaj Patel Fr Bellarmine 21:56.1 7:05 30/74 104/166 1/1 22:54
(0:58)
22:54
(0:58)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
92 Zayn Zaafran Fr Bellarmine 22:08.3 7:08 31/74 106/166 1/1
93 Richard Adams Fr Bellarmine 22:09.2 7:09 32/74 107/166 1/1
94 Federico Mari Fr Bellarmine 22:11.6 7:10 33/74 108/166 1/1 23:33
(1:21)
23:33
(1:21)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
95 Tyler Lam Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 22:12.7 7:10
96 Andrew Beltran Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 22:12.9 7:10
97 Shamit Dsouza Fr Bellarmine 22:15.1 7:11 34/74 109/166 1/1
98 Rohan Mittal Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 22:16 7:11
99 Mark Becker Fr Bellarmine 22:16.1 7:11 35/74 110/166 1/1
100 Sebastian Mejias Fr Bellarmine 22:17.6 7:11 36/74 111/166 1/1
101 Tyler Tran Fr Valley Christian (CC) 22:21.5 7:13
102 Gavin Gibson Fr Bellarmine 22:25.9 7:14 37/74 113/166 1/1 24:25
(2:00)
24:25
(2:00)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
103 Nathan Hendradi Fr Bellarmine 22:27.3 7:15 38/74 114/166 1/1
104 Jacob Gallardo Fr Bellarmine 22:28.1 7:15 39/74 115/166 1/1 23:39
(1:11)
23:39
(1:11)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
105 Dallas Nunez Fr Bellarmine 22:29.8 7:15 40/74 116/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
106 Tejbir Dhaliwal Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 22:32.7 7:16
107 Caleb Whitaker Fr Bellarmine 22:35.6 7:17 41/74 118/166 1/1
108 Aadi Chauhan Fr Bellarmine 22:35.9 7:17 42/74 119/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
109 Srithan Andra Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 22:39.3 7:18
110 Finn Kramer Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 22:40 7:19
111 Kayden Stone Fr Bellarmine 22:45.3 7:20 43/74 120/166 1/1
112 Avi Lekkelapudi Fr Bellarmine 22:46.9 7:21 44/74 121/166 1/1
113 Farren Tran Fr Bellarmine 22:48.7 7:22 45/74 122/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
114 Charles Moreland Fr Bellarmine 22:49.2 7:22 46/74 123/166 1/1 24:03
(1:14)
24:03
(1:14)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
115 Daniel Delaney Fr Bellarmine 22:49.4 7:22 47/74 124/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
116 Ayush Ghosh Fr Bellarmine 22:50.1 7:22 48/74 125/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
117 Henry Liu Fr Valley Christian (CC) 22:55.8 7:24
118 Krish Shah Fr Bellarmine 22:56 7:24 49/74 127/166 1/1
119 Rowan Funke Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 23:03.9 7:26
120 Umair Mughal Fr Bellarmine 23:05.8 7:27 50/74 129/166 1/1
121 Brian Zhao Fr Bellarmine 23:06.2 7:27 51/74 130/166 1/1
122 Andrew Kroeker Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 23:06.3 7:27
123 Oliver van der Kouwe Fr Bellarmine 23:07.1 7:27 52/74 131/166 1/1
124 Matthew Klinger Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 23:08.8 7:28
125 Rivan Dass Fr Bellarmine 23:16.4 7:30 53/74 132/166 1/1 24:03
(0:47)
24:03
(0:47)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
126 Devansh Malik Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 23:19.3 7:31
127 Joshua Panicker Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 23:20.5 7:32
128 Colin Tam Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 23:25.3 7:33
129 Miles Langworthy Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:33.1 7:36
130 Logan Simmons Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 23:36.6 7:37
131 Ruipeng Li Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 23:37.9 7:37
132 Quinlan Pederson Fr Bellarmine 23:52.4 7:42 54/74 135/166 1/1
133 Justin Shi Fr Valley Christian (CC) 24:08.7 7:47
134 Michael Bridon Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:09.7 7:48
135 Benjamin Lee Fr Bellarmine 24:11.4 7:48 55/74 138/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
136 Abhijay Rana Fr Bellarmine 24:27.1 7:53 56/74 140/166 1/1
137 Robert del Rio Fr Bellarmine 24:30 7:54 57/74 141/166 1/1 25:31
(1:01)
25:31
(1:01)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
138 Don Dilag Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 24:33.7 7:55
139 William Sehestedt Fr Bellarmine 24:40.5 7:58 58/74 142/166 1/1 28:05
(3:24)
28:05
(3:24)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
140 Owen Du Fr Bellarmine 24:48 8:00 59/74 143/166 1/1
141 Luke Untalan Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 24:48.6 8:00
142 Ean Richardson Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 24:49.4 8:00
143 Enoch Tse Fr St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 24:49.6 8:01
144 Akshay Irudayaraj Fr Bellarmine 25:02.6 8:05 60/74 145/166 1/1 28:22
(3:20)
28:22
(3:20)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
145 Luke Jun Fr Bellarmine 25:10.6 8:07 61/74 146/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
146 Mukilan Rajasekar Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 25:41.8 8:17
147 Aayan Sahu Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 25:46.9 8:19
148 Dylan Chau Fr Bellarmine 25:48.7 8:20 62/74 150/166 1/1 26:24
(0:35)
26:24
(0:35)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
149 Chase Bennett Fr Bellarmine 25:49.4 8:20 63/74 151/166 1/1
150 Sam Letsinger Fr Bellarmine 25:50.1 8:20 64/74 152/166 1/1 27:01
(1:11)
27:01
(1:11)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
151 Joshua Greenbaum Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 25:51.4 8:20
152 Diego Ulloa Fr Bellarmine 25:54.6 8:21 65/74 154/166 1/1 27:02
(1:07)
27:02
(1:07)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
153 Roy Chen Fr Bellarmine 25:57.4 8:22 66/74 155/166 1/1 25:29.1 25:29.1
154 Joon Han Fr Bellarmine 26:20.1 8:30 67/74 156/166 1/1 26:58
(0:38)
26:58
(0:38)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
155 Atharv Joshi Fr St. Francis Mountain View (CC) 26:23.4 8:31
156 Aniket Warty Fr Bellarmine 26:56.6 8:41 68/74 158/166 1/1 29:28
(2:31)
29:28
(2:31)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
157 Austin Bauman Fr Bellarmine 26:58.3 8:42 69/74 159/166 1/1 29:40
(2:41)
29:40
(2:41)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
158 Samskrith Raghav Fr Bellarmine 27:13.5 8:47 70/74 160/166 1/1 29:22
(2:08)
29:22
(2:08)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
159 Ethan Felipe Fr Bellarmine 27:13.7 8:47 71/74 161/166 1/1
160 Tsun Tsang Jr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 28:26.4 9:10
161 Ayaan Vaswani Fr Bellarmine 29:17.1 9:27 72/74 163/166 1/1
162 Wyatt Kaye Fr Bellarmine 29:32 9:32 73/74 164/166 1/1 32:18
(2:46)
32:18
(2:46)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
163 Marco Romero Fr Archbishop Riordan (CC) 29:48 9:37
164 Kaleb Nguyen Fr Bellarmine 30:49.1 9:56 74/74 165/166 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
165 Sirui (eric) Cao Fr Valley Christian (CC) 30:55.4 9:59
166 Aarav Bavishi Fr Archbishop Mitty (CC) 35:42 11:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
93:34
18:43
6:02
43 Shrey Chettiar
Fr
18:09
5:51
3
Ryder Reginelli
Fr
18:14
5:53
4
Benjamin Broccoli
Fr
18:48
6:04
9
Thomas Dumont
Fr
19:10
6:11
13
Ciaran McKeown
Fr
19:14
6:12
14
Dane Flores
Fr
19:17
6:13
18
Zander Verhoeven
Fr
19:21
6:14
19
Go Bells! (LR)
2 Junipero Serra (CC)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
94:03
18:49
6:04
53 Wells Lilly
Fr
18:02
5:49
2
Aaron Lee
Fr
18:40
6:01
7
Brady Callagy
Fr
18:54
6:06
10
Vincent Schelstraete
Fr
18:54
6:06
11
Stephen (patrick) Turk
Fr
19:34
6:19
23
Sam Buono
Fr
19:34
6:19
24
Jack Storey
Fr
20:18
6:33
31
3 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
94:49
18:58
6:07
68 Ethan Butler
Fr
17:57
5:47
1
Sean Reynolds
Fr
18:42
6:02
8
Mateo Agan
Fr
19:16
6:13
16
Mak Posley
Fr
19:23
6:15
21
Charlie O'brien
Fr
19:32
6:18
22
Riley Clarke
Fr
19:35
6:19
25
Matteo Gemelli
Fr
19:38
6:20
26
4 St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:54
96:09
19:14
6:12
84 Trey Wright
Fr
18:16
5:53
5
John Hollister
Fr
18:34
5:59
6
Tyler Yen
Fr
19:16
6:13
17
Eamonn Erskine
Fr
19:55
6:25
27
Andreas Garcia
Fr
20:09
6:30
29
Nate Landis
Fr
20:30
6:37
33
Chance White
Fr
20:36
6:39
34
5 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:49
101:43
20:21
6:34
156 Matvey Kalachev
Fr
19:05
6:09
12
Jack Zientara
Fr
20:17
6:33
30
Lucas Macaulay
Fr
20:42
6:41
37
Otis Tripp Wisehaupt
Fr
20:45
6:42
38
Alton Thoroughgood
Fr
20:54
6:44
39
Kevin Collins
Fr
21:13
6:51
42
Bennett Mckee
Fr
21:16
6:52
43
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:29
103:08
20:38
6:39
167 Max Sandoval
Fr
19:15
6:13
15
Matthew Pak
Fr
20:30
6:37
32
Luca Calgaro-worrell
Fr
20:41
6:40
36
Ronan Trevino
Fr
20:59
6:46
40
Zachery Louie
Fr
21:44
7:01
44
Matthew Pingree
Fr
21:52
7:03
45
Miles Langworthy
Fr
23:33
7:36
50
7 Archbishop Mitty (CC)
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:25
108:10
21:38
6:59
201 Andrew Chou
Fr
19:55
6:26
28
Andrew Ku
Fr
20:40
6:40
35
Varun Girish
Fr
21:06
6:48
41
Matthew Klinger
Fr
23:09
7:28
48
Joshua Panicker
Fr
23:21
7:32
49
Mukilan Rajasekar
Fr
25:42
8:17
52
Aayan Sahu
Fr
25:47
8:19
53
8 Valley Christian (CC)
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 11:34
119:43
23:57
7:43
218 Caleb Subity
Fr
19:22
6:15
20
Tyler Tran
Fr
22:22
7:13
46
Henry Liu
Fr
22:56
7:24
47
Justin Shi
Fr
24:09
7:47
51
Sirui (eric) Cao
Fr
30:55
9:59
54








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
96:50
19:22
6:15
15 Dane Flores
Fr
19:17
6:13
1
Zander Verhoeven
Fr
19:21
6:14
2
William Burch
Fr
19:22
6:15
3
Devansh Shah
Fr
19:23
6:15
4
Erik Matlack
Fr
19:27
6:17
5
Noah Linares
Fr
19:54
6:25
9
Anton Matlack
Fr
20:02
6:28
12
Go Bells! (LR)
2 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
99:09
19:50
6:24
49 Riley Clarke
Fr
19:35
6:19
7
Matteo Gemelli
Fr
19:38
6:20
8
Shashvath Srivatsa
Fr
19:54
6:25
10
Tej Nadkarni
Fr
19:57
6:26
11
Justin Fann
Fr
20:06
6:29
13
Ethan Labmeier
Fr
20:29
6:36
15
Adrian Grantz
Fr
20:30
6:37
17
3 St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:37
104:13
20:51
6:43
94 Nate Landis
Fr
20:30
6:37
16
Chance White
Fr
20:36
6:39
18
Gabriel Fong
Fr
20:56
6:45
19
Eli Calara
Fr
21:04
6:48
20
Tanner Wan
Fr
21:07
6:49
21
Gavin Honores
Fr
21:15
6:51
23
Lucas Masuda
Fr
21:18
6:52
25
4 Junipero Serra (CC)
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:08
104:36
20:55
6:45
103 Sam Buono
Fr
19:34
6:19
6
Jack Storey
Fr
20:18
6:33
14
Michael Cresson
Fr
21:22
6:53
26
John (jack) Mcguire
Fr
21:41
7:00
28
Luke Georg
Fr
21:42
7:00
29
Tyler Young
Fr
21:46
7:01
30




5 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:00
108:12
21:38
6:59
136 Kevin Collins
Fr
21:13
6:51
22
Bennett Mckee
Fr
21:16
6:52
24
Dillon Doherty
Fr
21:39
6:59
27
Matthias Geiken
Fr
21:52
7:03
31
Andrew Beltran
Fr
22:13
7:10
32
Rowan Funke
Fr
23:04
7:26
33
Ruipeng Li
Fr
23:38
7:37
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
101:23
20:17
6:32
18 Noah Linares
Fr
19:54
6:25
1
Anton Matlack
Fr
20:02
6:28
2
Nathan Boyer
Fr
20:21
6:34
3
William Bridgnell
Fr
20:27
6:36
4
Jonathan Roth
Fr
20:38
6:39
8
Jacob Criss
Fr
20:45
6:42
10
Joaquin Torres
Fr
20:59
6:46
13
2 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:21
103:01
20:36
6:39
38 Ethan Labmeier
Fr
20:29
6:36
5
Adrian Grantz
Fr
20:30
6:37
6
Hayden Lim
Fr
20:31
6:37
7
Sebastien Bagalso
Fr
20:41
6:40
9
Connor Jackson
Fr
20:50
6:43
11
Thomas Rudella
Fr
20:53
6:44
12
Kannan Ramakrishnan
Fr
21:42
7:00
18
3 St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:58
107:46
21:33
6:57
81 Gavin Honores
Fr
21:15
6:51
14
Lucas Masuda
Fr
21:18
6:52
15
Adrian Liu
Fr
21:27
6:55
16
Callum Mahoney
Fr
21:33
6:57
17
Tyler Lam
Fr
22:13
7:10
19
Tejbir Dhaliwal
Fr
22:33
7:16
20
Finn Kramer
Fr
22:40
7:19
21
4 Archbishop Riordan (CC)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:48
121:56
24:23
7:52
120 Rowan Funke
Fr
23:04
7:26
22
Ruipeng Li
Fr
23:38
7:37
23
Don Dilag
Fr
24:34
7:55
24
Ean Richardson
Fr
24:49
8:00
25
Joshua Greenbaum
Fr
25:51
8:20
26
Tsun Tsang
Jr
28:26
9:10
27
Marco Romero
Fr
29:48
9:37
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
104:52
20:58
6:46
19 Jacob Criss
Fr
20:45
6:42
1
Joaquin Torres
Fr
20:59
6:46
3
Donovan Cozort
Fr
21:00
6:46
4
Arjun Arya
Fr
21:03
6:47
5
Apolo Lapiz
Fr
21:05
6:48
6
Derek Qian
Fr
21:09
6:49
7
Tommaso Martire
Fr
21:12
6:50
8
2 St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:26
110:50
22:10
7:09
48 Thomas Rudella
Fr
20:53
6:44
2
Kannan Ramakrishnan
Fr
21:42
7:00
9
Rohan Mittal
Fr
22:16
7:11
10
Srithan Andra
Fr
22:39
7:18
12
Devansh Malik
Fr
23:19
7:31
15
Atharv Joshi
Fr
26:23
8:31
20




3 St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
115:21
23:04
7:27
71 Tejbir Dhaliwal
Fr
22:33
7:16
11
Finn Kramer
Fr
22:40
7:19
13
Andrew Kroeker
Fr
23:06
7:27
14
Colin Tam
Fr
23:25
7:33
16
Logan Simmons
Fr
23:37
7:37
17
Luke Untalan
Fr
24:49
8:00
18
Enoch Tse
Fr
24:50
8:01
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
106:47
21:21
6:53
15 Derek Qian
Fr
21:09
6:49
1
Tommaso Martire
Fr
21:12
6:50
2
Paolo Araldi
Fr
21:19
6:53
3
Ryan Romig
Fr
21:31
6:56
4
Thaddeus Rozbicki
Fr
21:36
6:58
5
Jared Lee
Fr
21:40
6:59
6
Enhua Khong
Fr
21:43
7:00
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
108:46
21:45
7:01
15 Jared Lee
Fr
21:40
6:59
1
Enhua Khong
Fr
21:43
7:00
2
Noah Howard
Fr
21:43
7:00
3
Arthur Tu
Fr
21:44
7:01
4
Sahaj Patel
Fr
21:56
7:05
5
Zayn Zaafran
Fr
22:08
7:08
6
Richard Adams
Fr
22:09
7:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:08
111:00
22:12
7:10
15 Zayn Zaafran
Fr
22:08
7:08
1
Richard Adams
Fr
22:09
7:09
2
Federico Mari
Fr
22:12
7:10
3
Shamit Dsouza
Fr
22:15
7:11
4
Mark Becker
Fr
22:16
7:11
5
Sebastian Mejias
Fr
22:18
7:11
6
Gavin Gibson
Fr
22:26
7:14
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
112:09
22:26
7:14
15 Sebastian Mejias
Fr
22:18
7:11
1
Gavin Gibson
Fr
22:26
7:14
2
Nathan Hendradi
Fr
22:27
7:15
3
Jacob Gallardo
Fr
22:28
7:15
4
Dallas Nunez
Fr
22:30
7:15
5
Caleb Whitaker
Fr
22:36
7:17
6
Aadi Chauhan
Fr
22:36
7:17
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
113:32
22:42
7:20
15 Caleb Whitaker
Fr
22:36
7:17
1
Aadi Chauhan
Fr
22:36
7:17
2
Kayden Stone
Fr
22:45
7:20
3
Avi Lekkelapudi
Fr
22:47
7:21
4
Farren Tran
Fr
22:49
7:22
5
Charles Moreland
Fr
22:49
7:22
6
Daniel Delaney
Fr
22:49
7:22
7
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
114:31
22:54
7:23
15 Charles Moreland
Fr
22:49
7:22
1
Daniel Delaney
Fr
22:49
7:22
2
Ayush Ghosh
Fr
22:50
7:22
3
Krish Shah
Fr
22:56
7:24
4
Umair Mughal
Fr
23:06
7:27
5
Brian Zhao
Fr
23:06
7:27
6
Oliver van der Kouwe
Fr
23:07
7:27
7
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
117:34
23:31
7:35
15 Brian Zhao
Fr
23:06
7:27
1
Oliver van der Kouwe
Fr
23:07
7:27
2
Rivan Dass
Fr
23:16
7:30
3
Quinlan Pederson
Fr
23:52
7:42
4
Benjamin Lee
Fr
24:11
7:48
5
Abhijay Rana
Fr
24:27
7:53
6
Robert del Rio
Fr
24:30
7:54
7
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
123:28
24:42
7:58
15 Abhijay Rana
Fr
24:27
7:53
1
Robert del Rio
Fr
24:30
7:54
2
William Sehestedt
Fr
24:41
7:58
3
Owen Du
Fr
24:48
8:00
4
Akshay Irudayaraj
Fr
25:03
8:05
5
Luke Jun
Fr
25:11
8:07
6
Dylan Chau
Fr
25:49
8:20
7
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
128:33
25:43
8:18
15 Luke Jun
Fr
25:11
8:07
1
Dylan Chau
Fr
25:49
8:20
2
Chase Bennett
Fr
25:49
8:20
3
Sam Letsinger
Fr
25:50
8:20
4
Diego Ulloa
Fr
25:55
8:21
5
Roy Chen
Fr
25:57
8:22
6
Joon Han
Fr
26:20
8:30
7
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
133:26
26:41
8:37
15 Roy Chen
Fr
25:57
8:22
1
Joon Han
Fr
26:20
8:30
2
Aniket Warty
Fr
26:57
8:41
3
Austin Bauman
Fr
26:58
8:42
4
Samskrith Raghav
Fr
27:14
8:47
5
Ethan Felipe
Fr
27:14
8:47
6
Ayaan Vaswani
Fr
29:17
9:27
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.