Bellarmine Results from the WCAL #1 at GGP - WCAL on 9/21/22
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agustin, Ben | Jr | JV | 19:28.1 | 6:29 | 3 | 58/137 | 35/57 | 61/161 | 1/1 | 21:49 (2:21,10.8) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Alvarez, Paolo | Sr | JV | 19:18.6 | 6:26 | 3 | 49/137 | 31/57 | 56/161 | 1/1 | 20:18 (1:00,4.9) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Amanuel, Zachary | Jr | JV | 19:02.6 | 6:21 | 3 | 42/137 | 30/57 | 48/161 | 1/1 | 22:48 (3:45,16.5) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Amend, Charlie | Fr | Fr | 19:53.4 | 6:38 | 3 | 21/166 | 7/55 | 68/161 | 2/8 | |||||
Ankireddi, Hrishikesh | So | So | 25:50.1 | 8:37 | 3 | 91/102 | 36/42 | 137/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Baldock, Aiden | Fr | Fr | 22:16 | 7:25 | 3 | 81/166 | 20/55 | 106/161 | 1/4 | |||||
Barrientos, Sergio | Sr | JV | 22:34 | 7:31 | 3 | 111/137 | 52/57 | 112/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Barrios, Eduardo | Jr | JV | 19:24.1 | 6:28 | 3 | 56/137 | 34/57 | 59/161 | 1/1 | 20:56 (1:32,7.3) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Battcher, Fritz | So | So | 20:07.4 | 6:42 | 3 | 37/102 | 18/42 | 71/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Bauman, Austin | So | So | 25:39.1 | 8:33 | 3 | 90/102 | 35/42 | 136/161 | 1/1 | 31:53 (6:14,19.5) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Becker, Mark | So | So | 18:39.5 | 6:13 | 3 | 15/102 | 9/42 | 38/161 | 1/4 | |||||
Bhagwat, Dhruva | Sr | JV | 16:57.9 | 5:39 | 3 | 1/137 | 1/57 | 8/161 | 1/8 | 17:58 (1:00,5.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Biasotti, Rocco | Fr | Fr | 21:40.2 | 7:13 | 3 | 70/166 | 19/55 | 102/161 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bodnar-Cohen, Reed | Jr | JV | 17:09.7 | 5:43 | 3 | 5/137 | 3/57 | 12/161 | 1/8 | 17:42 (0:32,3.0) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Boone, Hayden | Jr | JV | 18:57.6 | 6:19 | 3 | 37/137 | 25/57 | 43/161 | 1/1 | 20:31 (1:33,7.6) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Borer, Alec | Sr | JV | 18:32.1 | 6:11 | 3 | 29/137 | 19/57 | 35/161 | 1/2 | 18:59 (0:26,2.3) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Botkin, Owen | Sr | V | 16:29.8 | 5:30 | 3 | 14/53 | 3/7 | 3/161 | 3/8 | 17:13 (0:43,4.2) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Boyd, Patrick | Jr | V | 16:44.8 | 5:35 | 3 | 22/53 | 7/7 | 7/161 | 1/6 | 17:38 (0:53,5.0) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Boyer, Nathan | So | So | 19:03.6 | 6:21 | 3 | 23/102 | 10/42 | 49/161 | 1/3 | 22:18 (3:14,14.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Brannan, Colin | Sr | JV | 18:27.3 | 6:09 | 3 | 28/137 | 18/57 | 33/161 | 1/2 | 18:38 (0:11,1.0) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Broccoli, Benjamin | So | So | 17:57.4 | 5:59 | 3 | 7/102 | 4/42 | 23/161 | 1/8 | 20:23 (2:25,11.9) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Burch, William | So | So | 18:06 | 6:02 | 3 | 8/102 | 5/42 | 26/161 | 1/8 | 20:17 (2:11,10.8) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Calhoun, Lucas | Fr | Fr | 22:31.9 | 7:31 | 3 | 89/166 | 23/55 | 111/161 | 1/2 | |||||
Campagna, Jimmy | So | So | 27:25.4 | 9:08 | 3 | 96/102 | 39/42 | 143/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Cardenas, Mateo | Fr | Fr | 27:33.9 | 9:11 | 3 | 148/166 | 43/55 | 145/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Carlo Ibarra, Juan | Jr | JV | 20:55.6 | 6:59 | 3 | 89/137 | 44/57 | 85/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Chau, Dylan | So | So | 21:56 | 7:19 | 3 | 65/102 | 29/42 | 105/161 | 1/1 | 30:46 (8:50,28.7) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Chen, Tyler | Fr | Fr | 25:29.6 | 8:30 | 3 | 128/166 | 38/55 | 134/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Chettiar, Shrey | So | So | 16:58.2 | 5:39 | 3 | 1/102 | 1/42 | 9/161 | 1/8 | 19:32 (2:34,13.1) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Cheung, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 30:51.9 | 10:17 | 3 | 162/166 | 53/55 | 158/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Cheung, Ryan | So | So | 21:13.3 | 7:04 | 3 | 57/102 | 25/42 | 92/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Choi, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 29:19.8 | 9:47 | 3 | 157/166 | 48/55 | 153/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Choi, Robert | Sr | JV | 17:49.4 | 5:56 | 3 | 17/137 | 11/57 | 20/161 | 1/5 | 19:42 (1:52,9.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Connell, Dylan | Fr | Fr | 19:07.5 | 6:23 | 3 | 11/166 | 3/55 | 51/161 | 3/8 | |||||
Conway, Liam | Fr | Fr | 22:49.4 | 7:36 | 3 | 96/166 | 26/55 | 116/161 | 1/2 | |||||
Couyer, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 29:12.6 | 9:44 | 3 | 155/166 | 46/55 | 151/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Cozort, Donovan | So | So | 19:53 | 6:38 | 3 | 33/102 | 16/42 | 67/161 | 1/1 | 23:38 (3:45,15.9) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Craven, Tyler | Jr | V | 16:38.8 | 5:33 | 3 | 18/53 | 5/7 | 5/161 | 1/8 | 17:20 (0:41,4.0) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Criss, Jacob | So | So | 19:50.1 | 6:37 | 3 | 30/102 | 14/42 | 64/161 | 1/1 | 22:38 (2:48,12.4) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Dass, Rivan | So | So | 20:48.2 | 6:56 | 3 | 50/102 | 21/42 | 81/161 | 1/1 | |||||
del Rio, Robert | So | So | 20:00.3 | 6:40 | 3 | 34/102 | 17/42 | 70/161 | 1/1 | 26:09 (6:08,23.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Delgadillo, Andrew | Sr | JV | 18:46.9 | 6:16 | 3 | 34/137 | 23/57 | 41/161 | 1/1 | 19:29 (0:42,3.6) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Dirga, Neiman | Fr | Fr | 21:28.4 | 7:09 | 3 | 56/166 | 15/55 | 96/161 | 1/5 | |||||
Dogra, Pranay | Fr | Fr | 22:28.1 | 7:29 | 3 | 87/166 | 22/55 | 109/161 | 1/3 | |||||
Doppalapudi, Tanay | Jr | JV | 17:16 | 5:45 | 3 | 8/137 | 5/57 | 14/161 | 1/8 | 17:17 (0:01,0.1) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Escobar, Jorge | Fr | Fr | 23:33.1 | 7:51 | 3 | 108/166 | 32/55 | 123/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Familetti, Ethan | Jr | JV | 18:25.9 | 6:09 | 3 | 27/137 | 17/57 | 32/161 | 1/2 | 19:23 (0:57,4.9) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Fernandes, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 20:29 | 6:50 | 3 | 35/166 | 9/55 | 76/161 | 2/6 | |||||
Flores, Dane | So | So | 18:13.9 | 6:05 | 3 | 9/102 | 6/42 | 28/161 | 1/7 | 20:44 (2:30,12.1) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Ford, Nathaniel | Jr | JV | 19:01.6 | 6:21 | 3 | 40/137 | 28/57 | 46/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Frida, Jack | Sr | V | 16:26.9 | 5:29 | 3 | 9/53 | 1/7 | 1/161 | 6/8 | 16:42 (0:15,1.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Ghadiali, Murteza | Sr | JV | 20:18.2 | 6:46 | 3 | 79/137 | 42/57 | 75/161 | 1/1 | 19:06 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
Godoy, Learsi | Fr | Fr | 18:42.4 | 6:14 | 3 | 7/166 | 2/55 | 39/161 | 2/8 | |||||
Goodrich, Greyson | So | So | 21:08.1 | 7:03 | 3 | 56/102 | 24/42 | 91/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Gupta-verma, Kailash | Sr | JV | 21:02.8 | 7:01 | 3 | 93/137 | 46/57 | 89/161 | 1/1 | 21:33 (0:30,2.3) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Hammers, Jude | Jr | JV | 17:10 | 5:43 | 3 | 6/137 | 4/57 | 13/161 | 1/8 | 17:08 | ||||
Han, Joon | So | So | 24:10.5 | 8:04 | 3 | 82/102 | 31/42 | 125/161 | 1/1 | 26:31 (2:21,8.8) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Hickman, Max | Sr | JV | 19:02.2 | 6:21 | 3 | 41/137 | 29/57 | 47/161 | 1/1 | 19:00 | ||||
Hively, Dylan | Jr | JV | 21:55.1 | 7:18 | 3 | 108/137 | 50/57 | 103/161 | 1/1 | 27:59 (6:04,21.7) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Howard, Noah | So | So | 20:47.7 | 6:56 | 3 | 49/102 | 20/42 | 80/161 | 1/1 | 25:44 (4:56,19.2) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Huang, Lucas | Fr | Fr | 30:55.3 | 10:18 | 3 | 163/166 | 54/55 | 159/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Iyengar, Ayush | Fr | Fr | 25:13.7 | 8:25 | 3 | 121/166 | 35/55 | 130/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Janakiraman, Aniruddha | Fr | Fr | 25:01.7 | 8:21 | 3 | 120/166 | 34/55 | 129/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Jones, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 20:38.7 | 6:53 | 3 | 39/166 | 10/55 | 77/161 | 2/6 | |||||
Jothiprakasam, Jerom | Jr | JV | 21:15 | 7:05 | 3 | 97/137 | 47/57 | 94/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (PG) | ||||
Jung, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 27:48.4 | 9:16 | 3 | 151/166 | 45/55 | 147/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Kalidindi, Milun | Jr | JV | 18:23.1 | 6:08 | 3 | 24/137 | 16/57 | 30/161 | 1/2 | |||||
Kaye, Wyatt | So | So | 27:25.7 | 9:09 | 3 | 97/102 | 40/42 | 144/161 | 1/1 | 41:25 (13:59,33.8) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Kemp, Bradley | So | So | 24:49.8 | 8:17 | 3 | 85/102 | 33/42 | 128/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Kerslake, Robby | Sr | JV | 18:09.4 | 6:03 | 3 | 22/137 | 15/57 | 27/161 | 1/2 | 19:59 (1:50,9.2) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Khan, Usman | Fr | Fr | 25:30.5 | 8:30 | 3 | 129/166 | 39/55 | 135/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Kihmm, Noah | Sr | JV | 17:33.5 | 5:51 | 3 | 14/137 | 9/57 | 18/161 | 1/7 | 19:04 (1:30,7.9) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Kim, Brian | Jr | JV | 18:59.5 | 6:20 | 3 | 38/137 | 26/57 | 44/161 | 1/1 | 22:29 (3:30,15.5) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Kim, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 20:53.6 | 6:58 | 3 | 42/166 | 12/55 | 84/161 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Kim, Sean | Fr | Fr | 30:30.8 | 10:10 | 3 | 161/166 | 52/55 | 157/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Knight, Ian | Sr | V | 16:41.6 | 5:34 | 3 | 19/53 | 6/7 | 6/161 | 1/7 | 17:15 (0:34,3.3) |
Go Bells! (DPR, DTW) | |||
Knudsen, Zack | Jr | JV | 23:06.3 | 7:42 | 3 | 115/137 | 54/57 | 119/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Kwon, Jake | Fr | Fr | 22:49 | 7:36 | 3 | 95/166 | 25/55 | 115/161 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lee, Jason | Fr | Fr | 21:29.4 | 7:10 | 3 | 58/166 | 16/55 | 99/161 | 1/5 | |||||
Lee, Tate | Jr | JV | 22:37.7 | 7:33 | 3 | 113/137 | 53/57 | 113/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Lekkelapudi, Avi | So | So | 26:34.6 | 8:52 | 3 | 93/102 | 37/42 | 139/161 | 1/1 | 23:32 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
Leong, Adam | Sr | JV | 21:18 | 7:06 | 3 | 98/137 | 48/57 | 95/161 | 1/1 | 20:48 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
Li, Aiden | Jr | JV | 19:00.2 | 6:20 | 3 | 39/137 | 27/57 | 45/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Lopez, Robert | Jr | JV | 21:29 | 7:10 | 3 | 99/137 | 49/57 | 97/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Lopez, Saeed | Fr | Fr | 25:27 | 8:29 | 3 | 125/166 | 36/55 | 132/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Lopez, Tomas | So | So | 20:53 | 6:58 | 3 | 54/102 | 22/42 | 83/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Lowe, Sonny | Sr | JV | 17:07.4 | 5:42 | 3 | 4/137 | 2/57 | 11/161 | 1/8 | 17:57 (0:49,4.6) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Ludwico, James | Sr | JV | 18:57 | 6:19 | 3 | 36/137 | 24/57 | 42/161 | 1/1 | 20:41 (1:44,8.4) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Luu, Tri | Fr | Fr | 29:30.7 | 9:50 | 3 | 159/166 | 50/55 | 155/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Mahendroo, Hugh | So | So | 20:41.2 | 6:54 | 3 | 45/102 | 19/42 | 78/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Martinez, Diego | Fr | Fr | 20:58.7 | 7:00 | 3 | 45/166 | 14/55 | 88/161 | 1/5 | |||||
Matlack, Anton | So | So | 19:10.6 | 6:24 | 3 | 25/102 | 12/42 | 53/161 | 1/2 | 20:47 (1:36,7.7) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Matlack, Erik | So | So | 18:15.2 | 6:05 | 3 | 10/102 | 7/42 | 29/161 | 1/7 | 20:25 (2:10,10.6) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Meng, Aaron | Jr | JV | 20:57.9 | 6:59 | 3 | 90/137 | 45/57 | 87/161 | 1/1 | 22:25 (1:27,6.5) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Mina, Vaughn | Jr | JV | 20:51.8 | 6:57 | 3 | 87/137 | 43/57 | 82/161 | 1/1 | 30:31 (9:39,31.6) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Moreland, Charles | So | So | 22:17.7 | 7:26 | 3 | 72/102 | 30/42 | 107/161 | 1/1 | 26:55 (4:38,17.2) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Mughal, Umair | So | So | 19:51.9 | 6:37 | 3 | 32/102 | 15/42 | 66/161 | 1/1 | 25:04 (5:12,20.8) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Muller, Ian | Jr | JV | 19:50.7 | 6:37 | 3 | 68/137 | 38/57 | 65/161 | 1/1 | 22:30 (2:39,11.8) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Mussallem, Max | Fr | Fr | 24:20.3 | 8:07 | 3 | 115/166 | 33/55 | 127/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Musukula, Shaunak | Fr | Fr | 25:58.6 | 8:40 | 3 | 139/166 | 40/55 | 138/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Neway, Leoul | Fr | Fr | 29:17.3 | 9:46 | 3 | 156/166 | 47/55 | 152/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Nguyen, Thienan | So | So | 28:23.2 | 9:28 | 3 | 100/102 | 42/42 | 149/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Nguyen, Thienson | Fr | Fr | 22:48.8 | 7:36 | 3 | 94/166 | 24/55 | 114/161 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Nguyen, Thientoan | So | So | 25:24.8 | 8:28 | 3 | 88/102 | 34/42 | 131/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Pak, Paul | Fr | Fr | 27:12.2 | 9:04 | 3 | 147/166 | 42/55 | 142/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Paquier, Alex | Sr | JV | 19:29 | 6:30 | 3 | 59/137 | 36/57 | 62/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Park, Jeremy | Sr | JV | 17:59.3 | 6:00 | 3 | 20/137 | 13/57 | 24/161 | 1/3 | 19:30 (1:30,7.7) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Park, Jonathan | Sr | JV | 17:18.1 | 5:46 | 3 | 9/137 | 6/57 | 15/161 | 1/7 | 19:11 (1:53,9.8) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Patel, Sahaj | So | So | 21:29.3 | 7:10 | 3 | 60/102 | 27/42 | 98/161 | 1/1 | 23:37 (2:07,9.0) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Paul Cutaran, Nathan | Sr | JV | 20:08.6 | 6:43 | 3 | 72/137 | 40/57 | 72/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Pecoraro, Vincent | Sr | JV | 17:31.9 | 5:51 | 3 | 13/137 | 8/57 | 17/161 | 1/7 | 17:53 (0:21,2.0) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Penzel, Ben | Fr | Fr | 18:24 | 6:08 | 3 | 4/166 | 1/55 | 31/161 | 3/8 | |||||
Perez, Fabio | So | So | 19:27.5 | 6:29 | 3 | 26/102 | 13/42 | 60/161 | 1/2 | |||||
Petree, Nathan | Sr | V | 16:37.8 | 5:33 | 3 | 17/53 | 4/7 | 4/161 | 2/8 | 17:13 (0:35,3.4) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Plascencia, Diego | Sr | JV | 19:56.3 | 6:39 | 3 | 69/137 | 39/57 | 69/161 | 1/1 | 19:44 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
Pradhan, Aditya | Sr | JV | 20:15.7 | 6:45 | 3 | 76/137 | 41/57 | 74/161 | 1/1 | 20:32 (0:17,1.4) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Qian, Derek | So | So | 21:55.2 | 7:18 | 3 | 64/102 | 28/42 | 104/161 | 1/1 | 22:22 (0:27,2.0) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Quattrini, Henri | Jr | JV | 19:22.3 | 6:27 | 3 | 54/137 | 33/57 | 58/161 | 1/1 | 22:47 (3:24,14.9) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Radford, Ethan | Fr | Fr | 22:54 | 7:38 | 3 | 97/166 | 27/55 | 117/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Rao, Sumukh | Fr | Fr | 20:57.6 | 6:59 | 3 | 44/166 | 13/55 | 86/161 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Rapaka, Aditya | Fr | Fr | 31:51 | 10:37 | 3 | 164/166 | 55/55 | 161/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Reginelli, Ryder | So | So | 17:50.8 | 5:57 | 3 | 6/102 | 3/42 | 21/161 | 1/8 | 18:38 (0:47,4.2) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Robles, Antonio | Jr | JV | 18:03.5 | 6:01 | 3 | 21/137 | 14/57 | 25/161 | 1/2 | 18:56 (0:52,4.6) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Roshan, Nathaniel | Fr | Fr | 22:56.3 | 7:39 | 3 | 98/166 | 28/55 | 118/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Roth, Jonathan | So | So | 21:05.8 | 7:02 | 3 | 55/102 | 23/42 | 90/161 | 1/1 | 21:40 (0:34,2.6) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Ruiz, Nico | Jr | JV | 18:33.6 | 6:11 | 3 | 30/137 | 20/57 | 36/161 | 1/1 | 19:32 (0:58,5.0) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Ryan, Andres | Fr | Fr | 25:28.9 | 8:30 | 3 | 127/166 | 37/55 | 133/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Sachdev, Romit | Fr | Fr | 27:02.8 | 9:01 | 3 | 146/166 | 41/55 | 141/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Sawaya, Kian | Fr | Fr | 19:10.1 | 6:23 | 3 | 12/166 | 4/55 | 52/161 | 1/8 | |||||
Scott, Austin | Fr | Fr | 29:30.2 | 9:50 | 3 | 158/166 | 49/55 | 154/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Shah, Devansh | So | So | 17:03 | 5:41 | 3 | 2/102 | 2/42 | 10/161 | 1/8 | 20:58 (3:55,18.7) |
Go Bells! (PG, DPR) | |||
Sharma, Daksh | Fr | Fr | 22:20.8 | 7:27 | 3 | 85/166 | 21/55 | 108/161 | 1/4 | |||||
Sinn, Benjamin | Jr | JV | 31:21.9 | 10:27 | 3 | 136/137 | 57/57 | 160/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Sison, Alex | Jr | JV | 29:06.3 | 9:42 | 3 | 134/137 | 56/57 | 150/161 | 1/1 | 34:04 (4:58,14.6) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Snycerski, Tommy | Sr | JV | 17:29.1 | 5:50 | 3 | 11/137 | 7/57 | 16/161 | 1/7 | 18:12 (0:43,3.9) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Soo, Gary | Sr | JV | 19:20 | 6:27 | 3 | 51/137 | 32/57 | 57/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Speck, Benjamin | Fr | Fr | 20:09 | 6:43 | 3 | 29/166 | 8/55 | 73/161 | 2/8 | |||||
St. Angel, Nico | Fr | Fr | 21:29.8 | 7:10 | 3 | 59/166 | 17/55 | 100/161 | 1/4 | |||||
Stark, Nathan | Jr | JV | 19:42.6 | 6:34 | 3 | 64/137 | 37/57 | 63/161 | 1/1 | 21:18 (1:36,7.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Stennis, Sean | Fr | Fr | 27:35.8 | 9:12 | 3 | 149/166 | 44/55 | 146/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Steven-Schneider, Tate | Jr | JV | 22:28.6 | 7:30 | 3 | 110/137 | 51/57 | 110/161 | 1/1 | 22:58 (0:30,2.2) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Sziebert, Stephen | Fr | Fr | 19:18.4 | 6:26 | 3 | 17/166 | 6/55 | 55/161 | 1/8 | |||||
Tai, Dylan | Fr | Fr | 19:11.7 | 6:24 | 3 | 14/166 | 5/55 | 54/161 | 1/8 | |||||
Tanner, Brody | Fr | Fr | 23:30.1 | 7:50 | 3 | 107/166 | 31/55 | 122/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Theocheung, Dylan | Jr | JV | 18:44.6 | 6:15 | 3 | 33/137 | 22/57 | 40/161 | 1/1 | 20:09 (1:25,7.0) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Trela, Ian | Jr | JV | 17:37.7 | 5:53 | 3 | 15/137 | 10/57 | 19/161 | 1/6 | 19:25 (1:48,9.2) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Truong, Ethan | So | So | 26:39.2 | 8:53 | 3 | 94/102 | 38/42 | 140/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Tsai, Leo | Fr | Fr | 23:14 | 7:45 | 3 | 103/166 | 29/55 | 120/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Ulloa, Diego | So | So | 24:19 | 8:06 | 3 | 84/102 | 32/42 | 126/161 | 1/1 | 32:03 (7:44,24.1) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Vakkalagadda, Rohit | Jr | JV | 17:50.9 | 5:57 | 3 | 18/137 | 12/57 | 22/161 | 1/5 | 20:09 (2:18,11.4) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Vaswani, Ayaan | So | So | 28:13.4 | 9:24 | 3 | 99/102 | 41/42 | 148/161 | 1/1 | 32:01 (3:48,11.9) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Verhoeven, Zander | So | So | 19:07.4 | 6:22 | 3 | 24/102 | 11/42 | 50/161 | 1/2 | 19:48 (0:41,3.4) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Vo, Albert | Jr | JV | 18:39.1 | 6:13 | 3 | 32/137 | 21/57 | 37/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Vohra, Soham | Sr | V | 16:28.2 | 5:29 | 3 | 12/53 | 2/7 | 2/161 | 5/8 | 18:08 (1:40,9.2) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Wang, Caleb | Fr | Fr | 20:44.4 | 6:55 | 3 | 41/166 | 11/55 | 79/161 | 2/5 | |||||
Washington, Kian | Fr | Fr | 23:20 | 7:47 | 3 | 105/166 | 30/55 | 121/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Wen, Lincoln | So | So | 21:14.4 | 7:05 | 3 | 58/102 | 26/42 | 93/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Wodeyar, Shaurya | Fr | Fr | 21:35.9 | 7:12 | 3 | 65/166 | 18/55 | 101/161 | 1/4 | |||||
Woods, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 29:30.7 | 9:50 | 3 | 160/166 | 51/55 | 156/161 | 1/1 | |||||
Zacharias, Tyler | So | So | 18:29.8 | 6:10 | 3 | 12/102 | 8/42 | 34/161 | 1/6 | |||||
Zaelit, Jason | Jr | JV | 23:48.4 | 7:56 | 3 | 118/137 | 55/57 | 124/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/8 | 82:42 0:12 |
3 | 5:31 | 5:29 | 5:33 | 70 | 5:28 | 76:56 | Jack Frida (9), Soham Vohra (12), Owen Botkin (14), Nathan Petree (17), Tyler Craven (18) | ||||
So 1st 5 | 1/8 | 87:55 1:08 |
3 | 5:52 | 5:39 | 6:02 | 24 | 5:52 | 82:21 | Shrey Chettiar (1), Devansh Shah (2), Ryder Reginelli (6), Benjamin Broccoli (7), William Burch (8) | ||||
So 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 92:42 0:50 |
3 | 6:11 | 6:05 | 6:21 | 16 | 6:11 | 87:41 | Dane Flores (1), Erik Matlack (2), Tyler Zacharias (3), Mark Becker (4), Nathan Boyer (6) | ||||
So 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 97:28 0:45 |
3 | 6:30 | 6:22 | 6:37 | 15 | 6:30 | 90:49 | Zander Verhoeven (1), Anton Matlack (2), Fabio Perez (3), Jacob Criss (4), Umair Mughal (5) | ||||
So 4th 5 | 1/1 | 101:30 0:55 |
3 | 6:46 | 6:38 | 6:56 | 15 | 6:46 | 93:18 | Donovan Cozort (1), Robert del Rio (2), Fritz Battcher (3), Hugh Mahendroo (4), Noah Howard (5) | ||||
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 105:08 0:25 |
3 | 7:01 | 6:56 | 7:04 | 15 | 7:01 | 95:04 | Rivan Dass (1), Tomas Lopez (2), Jonathan Roth (3), Greyson Goodrich (4), Ryan Cheung (5) | ||||
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 108:53 1:03 |
3 | 7:16 | 7:05 | 7:26 | 15 | 7:16 | 97:22 | Lincoln Wen (1), Sahaj Patel (2), Derek Qian (3), Dylan Chau (4), Charles Moreland (5) | ||||
So 7th 5 | 1/1 | 124:23 1:29 |
3 | 8:18 | 8:04 | 8:33 | 15 | 8:18 | 102:04 | Joon Han (1), Diego Ulloa (2), Bradley Kemp (3), Thientoan Nguyen (4), Austin Bauman (5) | ||||
So 8th 5 | 1/1 | 133:55 1:36 |
3 | 8:56 | 8:37 | 9:09 | 15 | 8:56 | 108:33 | Hrishikesh Ankireddi (1), Avi Lekkelapudi (2), Ethan Truong (3), Jimmy Campagna (4), Wyatt Kaye (5) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/8 | 85:41 0:18 |
3 | 5:43 | 5:39 | 5:45 | 24 | 5:43 | 81:39 | Dhruva Bhagwat (1), Sonny Lowe (4), Reed Bodnar-Cohen (5), Jude Hammers (6), Tanay Doppalapudi (8) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 87:30 0:20 |
3 | 5:50 | 5:46 | 5:53 | 15 | 5:50 | 84:07 | Jonathan Park (1), Tommy Snycerski (2), Vincent Pecoraro (3), Noah Kihmm (4), Ian Trela (5) | ||||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 89:53 0:20 |
3 | 6:00 | 5:56 | 6:03 | 15 | 6:00 | 85:24 | Robert Choi (1), Rohit Vakkalagadda (2), Jeremy Park (3), Antonio Robles (4), Robby Kerslake (5) | ||||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 92:22 0:11 |
3 | 6:09 | 6:08 | 6:11 | 15 | 6:09 | 87:23 | Milun Kalidindi (1), Ethan Familetti (2), Colin Brannan (3), Alec Borer (4), Nico Ruiz (5) | ||||
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 94:05 0:19 |
3 | 6:16 | 6:13 | 6:19 | 15 | 6:16 | 90:01 | Albert Vo (1), Dylan Theocheung (2), Andrew Delgadillo (3), James Ludwico (4), Hayden Boone (5) | ||||
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 95:06 0:03 |
3 | 6:20 | 6:20 | 6:21 | 15 | 6:20 | 91:18 | Brian Kim (1), Aiden Li (2), Nathaniel Ford (3), Max Hickman (4), Zachary Amanuel (5) | ||||
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 96:53 0:10 |
3 | 6:28 | 6:26 | 6:29 | 15 | 6:28 | 94:14 | Paolo Alvarez (1), Gary Soo (2), Henri Quattrini (3), Eduardo Barrios (4), Ben Agustin (5) | ||||
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 99:07 0:40 |
3 | 6:36 | 6:30 | 6:43 | 15 | 6:36 | 97:27 | Alex Paquier (1), Nathan Stark (2), Ian Muller (3), Diego Plascencia (4), Nathan Paul Cutaran (5) | ||||
JV 9th 5 | 1/1 | 103:19 0:42 |
3 | 6:53 | 6:45 | 6:59 | 15 | 6:53 | 99:41 | Aditya Pradhan (1), Murteza Ghadiali (2), Vaughn Mina (3), Juan Carlo Ibarra (4), Aaron Meng (5) | ||||
JV 10th 5 | 1/1 | 107:00 0:52 |
3 | 7:08 | 7:01 | 7:18 | 15 | 7:08 | 103:03 | Kailash Gupta-verma (1), Jerom Jothiprakasam (2), Adam Leong (3), Robert Lopez (4), Dylan Hively (5) | ||||
JV 11th 5 | 1/1 | 114:35 1:20 |
3 | 7:38 | 7:30 | 7:56 | 15 | 7:38 | 111:16 | Tate Steven-Schneider (1), Sergio Barrientos (2), Tate Lee (3), Zack Knudsen (4), Jason Zaelit (5) | ||||
Fr 1st 5 | 2/8 | 94:36 0:48 |
3 | 6:18 | 6:08 | 6:24 | 48 | 6:13 | 85:30 | Ben Penzel (4), Learsi Godoy (7), Dylan Connell (11), Kian Sawaya (12), Dylan Tai (14) | ||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 2/6 | 100:29 1:20 |
3 | 6:42 | 6:26 | 6:53 | 33 | 6:39 | 89:05 | Stephen Sziebert (1), Charlie Amend (4), Benjamin Speck (7), Ryan Fernandes (10), Nathan Jones (11) | ||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/5 | 105:03 0:44 |
3 | 7:00 | 6:55 | 7:09 | 21 | 7:00 | 94:12 | Caleb Wang (2), Ryan Kim (3), Sumukh Rao (4), Diego Martinez (5), Neiman Dirga (7) | ||||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/4 | 108:31 0:47 |
3 | 7:14 | 7:10 | 7:25 | 15 | 7:14 | 96:49 | Jason Lee (1), Nico St. Angel (2), Shaurya Wodeyar (3), Rocco Biasotti (4), Aiden Baldock (5) | ||||
Fr 5th 5 | 1/2 | 112:59 0:28 |
3 | 7:32 | 7:27 | 7:36 | 15 | 7:32 | 100:08 | Daksh Sharma (1), Pranay Dogra (2), Lucas Calhoun (3), Thienson Nguyen (4), Jake Kwon (5) | ||||
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 115:14 0:31 |
3 | 7:41 | 7:36 | 7:47 | 15 | 7:41 | 102:24 | Liam Conway (1), Ethan Radford (2), Nathaniel Roshan (3), Leo Tsai (4), Kian Washington (5) | ||||
Fr 7th 5 | 1/1 | 121:39 1:44 |
3 | 8:07 | 7:50 | 8:25 | 15 | 8:07 | 104:02 | Brody Tanner (1), Jorge Escobar (2), Max Mussallem (3), Aniruddha Janakiraman (4), Ayush Iyengar (5) | ||||
Fr 8th 5 | 1/1 | 127:55 0:32 |
3 | 8:32 | 8:29 | 8:40 | 15 | 8:32 | 106:40 | Saeed Lopez (1), Andres Ryan (2), Tyler Chen (3), Usman Khan (4), Shaunak Musukula (5) | ||||
Fr 9th 5 | 1/1 | 137:13 0:46 |
3 | 9:09 | 9:01 | 9:16 | 15 | 9:09 | 112:18 | Romit Sachdev (1), Paul Pak (2), Mateo Cardenas (3), Sean Stennis (4), Matthew Jung (5) | ||||
Fr 10th 5 | 1/1 | 146:51 0:18 |
3 | 9:47 | 9:44 | 9:50 | 15 | 9:47 | 114:45 | Joshua Couyer (1), Leoul Neway (2), Nathan Choi (3), Austin Scott (4), Tri Luu (5) | ||||
Fr 11th 5 | 1/1 | 153:40 2:20 |
3 | 10:15 | 9:50 | 10:37 | 15 | 10:15 | 116:53 | Matthew Woods (1), Sean Kim (2), Nathan Cheung (3), Lucas Huang (4), Aditya Rapaka (5) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luciano Roberts | Jr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 15:51.1 | 5:17 | |||||||
2 | Mason Mckee | Sr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 15:57.5 | 5:19 | |||||||
3 | Liam Saxton | Jr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 16:03.3 | 5:21 | |||||||
4 | Cam Gregg | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 16:05.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
5 | Miles Cook | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 16:09.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
6 | Luke Moore | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 16:20.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
7 | Yuvan Provine | So | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
8 | Nikolas Muller | Sr | St. Francis (CC) | 16:24.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
9 | Jack Frida | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:26.9 | 5:29 | 1/7 | 1/161 | 6/8 | ||||
10 | Trey Wright | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 16:27.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
11 | Matthew Mullane | Jr | St. Francis (CC) | 16:27.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
12 | Soham Vohra | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:28.2 | 5:29 | 2/7 | 2/161 | 5/8 | ||||
13 | Kelvin Chan | Sr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 16:28.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
14 | Owen Botkin | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:29.8 | 5:30 | 3/7 | 3/161 | 3/8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
15 | Utkarsh Agarwal | Sr | St. Francis (CC) | 16:33.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
16 | Ethan Martinovsky | Jr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 16:35.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
17 | Nathan Petree | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:37.8 | 5:33 | 4/7 | 4/161 | 2/8 | ||||
18 | Tyler Craven | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:38.8 | 5:33 | 5/7 | 5/161 | 1/8 | ||||
19 | Ian Knight | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:41.6 | 5:34 | 6/7 | 6/161 | 1/7 | ||||
20 | Luke Grogan | Sr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 16:43.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
21 | Justen Estillore | Jr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 16:44.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
22 | Patrick Boyd | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:44.8 | 5:35 | 7/7 | 7/161 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
23 | William Parker | Jr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 16:46.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
24 | Riley Clarke | So | St. Francis (CC) | 16:50.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
25 | Sammy O'brien | Sr | St. Francis (CC) | 16:51.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
26 | Orion Espiritu | Sr | St. Francis (CC) | 16:53.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
27 | Kidus Yami | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 16:56.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
28 | John (domin Bankovitch | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 16:57.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
29 | Jack Biggar | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
30 | Griffin Hubbard-godfrey | Sr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
31 | Benjamin Rodriguez-garcia | Sr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 17:14.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
32 | Colm Grieb | Jr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 17:19.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
33 | Tai Ryan | Jr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 17:23.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
34 | Jordan Wu | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 17:26.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
35 | Ethan Butler | So | St. Francis (CC) | 17:36.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
36 | Rashiq Mazumder | Jr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 17:36.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
37 | Gianluca Carboni | Jr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 17:40.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
38 | Aaron Lee | So | Junipero Serra (CC) | 17:41.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
39 | Nico Navarro | Jr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 17:44.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
40 | Will Mcguire | Jr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 17:47.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
41 | Blake Tangney | So | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 17:57.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
42 | Teddy Kaiser | Sr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 18:03.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
43 | Christopher Zhang | Sr | Valley Christian (CC) | 18:10.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
44 | Liam Boumier | Jr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
45 | No Bib2 | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 18:28.9 | 6:10 | ||||||||
46 | Caleb Subity | So | Valley Christian (CC) | 18:29.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
47 | Varun Girish | So | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 18:32.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
48 | Alex Zhu | Sr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 18:36.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
49 | Justin Shi | So | Valley Christian (CC) | 18:52.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | William Kline | Jr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
51 | Alexander Page | Jr | Valley Christian (CC) | 19:35.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
52 | Andrew Salisbury | Jr | Valley Christian (CC) | 19:43.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
53 | Tyler Tran | So | Valley Christian (CC) | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 1-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
82:07 16:25 5:28 |
61 | Luciano Roberts Jr 15:51 5:17 1 |
Trey Wright So 16:27 5:29 10 |
Kelvin Chan Sr 16:29 5:30 13 |
Ethan Martinovsky Jr 16:36 5:32 16 |
Justen Estillore Jr 16:45 5:35 21 |
Griffin Hubbard-godfrey Sr 17:13 5:44 30 |
Benjamin Rodriguez-garcia Sr 17:15 5:45 31 |
2 | Bellarmine 6-5-4-3-2 Gap: 0:12 |
82:42 16:32 5:31 |
70 | Jack Frida Sr 16:27 5:29 9 |
Soham Vohra Sr 16:28 5:29 12 |
Owen Botkin Sr 16:30 5:30 14 |
Nathan Petree Sr 16:38 5:33 17 |
Tyler Craven Jr 16:39 5:33 18 |
Ian Knight Sr 16:42 5:34 19 |
Patrick Boyd Jr 16:45 5:35 22 |
3 | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) 4-1-1-2-3 Gap: 0:53 |
82:33 16:31 5:30 |
72 | Cam Gregg So 16:06 5:22 4 |
Miles Cook So 16:10 5:23 5 |
Luke Moore Jr 16:21 5:27 6 |
John (domin Bankovitch Sr 16:58 5:39 28 |
Jack Biggar Fr 16:59 5:40 29 |
Jordan Wu Sr 17:27 5:49 34 |
No Bib2 - 18:29 6:10 45 |
4 | St. Francis (CC) 5-4-3-4-4 Gap: 0:27 |
83:08 16:38 5:33 |
83 | Nikolas Muller Sr 16:25 5:28 8 |
Matthew Mullane Jr 16:28 5:29 11 |
Utkarsh Agarwal Sr 16:33 5:31 15 |
Riley Clarke So 16:50 5:37 24 |
Sammy O'brien Sr 16:52 5:37 25 |
Orion Espiritu Sr 16:54 5:38 26 |
Ethan Butler So 17:36 5:52 35 |
5 | Archbishop Riordan (CC) 2-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:43 |
84:28 16:54 5:38 |
114 | Mason Mckee Sr 15:58 5:19 2 |
Luke Grogan Sr 16:43 5:34 20 |
William Parker Jr 16:47 5:36 23 |
Colm Grieb Jr 17:19 5:46 32 |
Gianluca Carboni Jr 17:41 5:54 37 |
Nico Navarro Jr 17:44 5:55 39 |
Liam Boumier Jr 18:14 6:05 44 |
5 | Archbishop Mitty (CC) 3-2-5-5-5 Gap: 1:54 |
84:58 17:00 5:40 |
114 | Liam Saxton Jr 16:03 5:21 3 |
Yuvan Provine So 16:24 5:28 7 |
Kidus Yami Fr 16:57 5:39 27 |
Rashiq Mazumder Jr 17:37 5:52 36 |
Blake Tangney So 17:57 5:59 41 |
Varun Girish So 18:33 6:11 47 |
Alex Zhu Sr 18:37 6:12 48 |
7 | Junipero Serra (CC) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:11 |
90:31 18:06 6:02 |
203 | Tai Ryan Jr 17:24 5:48 33 |
Aaron Lee So 17:42 5:54 38 |
Will Mcguire Jr 17:47 5:56 40 |
Teddy Kaiser Sr 18:03 6:01 42 |
William Kline Jr 19:35 6:32 50 |
||
8 | Valley Christian (CC) 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:33 |
94:51 18:58 6:19 |
241 | Christopher Zhang Sr 18:11 6:04 43 |
Caleb Subity So 18:29 6:10 46 |
Justin Shi So 18:53 6:18 49 |
Alexander Page Jr 19:35 6:32 51 |
Andrew Salisbury Jr 19:44 6:35 52 |
Tyler Tran So 20:09 6:43 53 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shrey Chettiar | So | Bellarmine | 16:58.2 | 5:39 | 1/42 | 9/161 | 1/8 | ||||
2 | Devansh Shah | So | Bellarmine | 17:03 | 5:41 | 2/42 | 10/161 | 1/8 | ||||
3 | John Hollister | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 17:16.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
4 | Kevin Beebe | So | St. Francis (CC) | 17:28.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
5 | Eamonn Erskine | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 17:31.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Ryder Reginelli | So | Bellarmine | 17:50.8 | 5:57 | 3/42 | 21/161 | 1/8 | ||||
7 | Benjamin Broccoli | So | Bellarmine | 17:57.4 | 5:59 | 4/42 | 23/161 | 1/8 | ||||
8 | William Burch | So | Bellarmine | 18:06 | 6:02 | 5/42 | 26/161 | 1/8 | ||||
9 | Dane Flores | So | Bellarmine | 18:13.9 | 6:05 | 6/42 | 28/161 | 1/7 | ||||
10 | Erik Matlack | So | Bellarmine | 18:15.2 | 6:05 | 7/42 | 29/161 | 1/7 | ||||
11 | James Poole | So | St. Francis (CC) | 18:23.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
12 | Tyler Zacharias | So | Bellarmine | 18:29.8 | 6:10 | 8/42 | 34/161 | 1/6 | ||||
13 | Colton Wang | So | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 18:31.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
14 | Nate Landis | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 18:35.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
15 | Mark Becker | So | Bellarmine | 18:39.5 | 6:13 | 9/42 | 38/161 | 1/4 | ||||
16 | Tejbir Dhaliwal | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
17 | Charlie O'brien | So | St. Francis (CC) | 18:42.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
18 | John (jack) Mcguire | So | Junipero Serra (CC) | 18:42.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
19 | Justin Fann | So | St. Francis (CC) | 18:45.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
20 | Gabriel Fong | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 18:50.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
21 | Tyler Yen | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 18:59.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Otis Tripp Wisehaupt | So | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 19:02.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
23 | Nathan Boyer | So | Bellarmine | 19:03.6 | 6:21 | 10/42 | 49/161 | 1/3 | ||||
24 | Zander Verhoeven | So | Bellarmine | 19:07.4 | 6:22 | 11/42 | 50/161 | 1/2 | ||||
25 | Anton Matlack | So | Bellarmine | 19:10.6 | 6:24 | 12/42 | 53/161 | 1/2 | ||||
26 | Fabio Perez | So | Bellarmine | 19:27.5 | 6:29 | 13/42 | 60/161 | 1/2 | ||||
27 | Mak Posley | So | St. Francis (CC) | 19:31.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
28 | Michael Ladcani | Sr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 19:38.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
29 | Luke Georg | So | Junipero Serra (CC) | 19:41.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
30 | Jacob Criss | So | Bellarmine | 19:50.1 | 6:37 | 14/42 | 64/161 | 1/1 | ||||
31 | Andrew Chou | So | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 19:50.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
32 | Umair Mughal | So | Bellarmine | 19:51.9 | 6:37 | 15/42 | 66/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
33 | Donovan Cozort | So | Bellarmine | 19:53 | 6:38 | 16/42 | 67/161 | 1/1 | ||||
34 | Robert del Rio | So | Bellarmine | 20:00.3 | 6:40 | 17/42 | 70/161 | 1/1 | ||||
35 | Tyler Young | So | Junipero Serra (CC) | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
36 | Tyler Lam | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 20:03.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
37 | Fritz Battcher | So | Bellarmine | 20:07.4 | 6:42 | 18/42 | 71/161 | 1/1 | ||||
38 | Adrian Liu | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
39 | Michael Bridon | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 20:17.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
40 | Andrew Ku | So | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 20:17.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
41 | Gavin Honores | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 20:33.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
42 | Kannan Ramakrishnan | So | St. Francis (CC) | 20:35.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
43 | Logan Simmons | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 20:37.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
44 | Ethan Labmeier | So | St. Francis (CC) | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
45 | Hugh Mahendroo | So | Bellarmine | 20:41.2 | 6:54 | 19/42 | 78/161 | 1/1 | ||||
46 | Eli Calara | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 20:43.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
47 | Ethan Kopstein | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 20:43.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
48 | Thomas Rudella | So | St. Francis (CC) | 20:44.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
49 | Noah Howard | So | Bellarmine | 20:47.7 | 6:56 | 20/42 | 80/161 | 1/1 | ||||
50 | Rivan Dass | So | Bellarmine | 20:48.2 | 6:56 | 21/42 | 81/161 | 1/1 | ||||
51 | Matthew Pingree | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 20:48.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
52 | Sam Buono | So | Junipero Serra (CC) | 20:49.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
53 | Robert Bajdechi | So | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 20:50.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
54 | Tomas Lopez | So | Bellarmine | 20:53 | 6:58 | 22/42 | 83/161 | 1/1 | ||||
55 | Jonathan Roth | So | Bellarmine | 21:05.8 | 7:02 | 23/42 | 90/161 | 1/1 | ||||
56 | Greyson Goodrich | So | Bellarmine | 21:08.1 | 7:03 | 24/42 | 91/161 | 1/1 | ||||
57 | Ryan Cheung | So | Bellarmine | 21:13.3 | 7:04 | 25/42 | 92/161 | 1/1 | ||||
58 | Lincoln Wen | So | Bellarmine | 21:14.4 | 7:05 | 26/42 | 93/161 | 1/1 | ||||
59 | Matthew Pak | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
60 | Sahaj Patel | So | Bellarmine | 21:29.3 | 7:10 | 27/42 | 98/161 | 1/1 | ||||
61 | Finn Murphy | Fr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 21:34.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
62 | Rei Dimatulac | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 21:43.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
63 | Shashvath Srivatsa | So | St. Francis (CC) | 21:50.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
64 | Derek Qian | So | Bellarmine | 21:55.2 | 7:18 | 28/42 | 104/161 | 1/1 | ||||
65 | Dylan Chau | So | Bellarmine | 21:56 | 7:19 | 29/42 | 105/161 | 1/1 | ||||
66 | Hanlin Liu | So | Valley Christian (CC) | 21:58.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
67 | Ivan Qiu | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 21:59.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
68 | Sirui (eric) Cao | So | Valley Christian (CC) | 22:00.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
69 | Grant Ching | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 22:00.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
70 | Adrian Grantz | So | St. Francis (CC) | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
71 | Aayan Sahu | So | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 22:14.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
72 | Charles Moreland | So | Bellarmine | 22:17.7 | 7:26 | 30/42 | 107/161 | 1/1 | ||||
73 | Andrew Beltran | So | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 22:18.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
74 | Mason Lum | So | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 22:22.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
75 | Matthew Klinger | So | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 22:26.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
76 | Enoch Tse | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 22:31.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
77 | Brandon Herbert | So | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 22:38.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
78 | Jack Pink | Fr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 22:45.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
79 | Jack Baxter | So | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 23:00.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
80 | Michael Cresson | So | Junipero Serra (CC) | 23:45.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
81 | Don Dilag | So | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 23:51.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
82 | Joon Han | So | Bellarmine | 24:10.5 | 8:04 | 31/42 | 125/161 | 1/1 | ||||
83 | Jordan Aguas | So | Junipero Serra (CC) | 24:13.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
84 | Diego Ulloa | So | Bellarmine | 24:19 | 8:06 | 32/42 | 126/161 | 1/1 | ||||
85 | Bradley Kemp | So | Bellarmine | 24:49.8 | 8:17 | 33/42 | 128/161 | 1/1 | ||||
86 | Mukilan Rajasekar | So | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 25:02.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
87 | Max Ivanov | So | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 25:13.4 | 8:24 | |||||||
88 | Thientoan Nguyen | So | Bellarmine | 25:24.8 | 8:28 | 34/42 | 131/161 | 1/1 | ||||
89 | Jalen Misfeldt | So | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 25:27.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
90 | Austin Bauman | So | Bellarmine | 25:39.1 | 8:33 | 35/42 | 136/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
91 | Hrishikesh Ankireddi | So | Bellarmine | 25:50.1 | 8:37 | 36/42 | 137/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
92 | Ansh Singhal | So | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
93 | Avi Lekkelapudi | So | Bellarmine | 26:34.6 | 8:52 | 37/42 | 139/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
94 | Ethan Truong | So | Bellarmine | 26:39.2 | 8:53 | 38/42 | 140/161 | 1/1 | ||||
95 | Jiahuan Sun | So | Valley Christian (CC) | 27:04.5 | 9:02 | |||||||
96 | Jimmy Campagna | So | Bellarmine | 27:25.4 | 9:08 | 39/42 | 143/161 | 1/1 | ||||
97 | Wyatt Kaye | So | Bellarmine | 27:25.7 | 9:09 | 40/42 | 144/161 | 1/1 | ||||
98 | Sid Hu | So | Valley Christian (CC) | 27:46.4 | 9:15 | |||||||
99 | Ayaan Vaswani | So | Bellarmine | 28:13.4 | 9:24 | 41/42 | 148/161 | 1/1 | ||||
100 | Thienan Nguyen | So | Bellarmine | 28:23.2 | 9:28 | 42/42 | 149/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
101 | Arman Mander | So | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 30:37.4 | 10:12 | |||||||
102 | Chris Liu | So | Valley Christian (CC) | 32:01.3 | 10:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
87:55 17:35 5:52 |
24 | Shrey Chettiar So 16:58 5:39 1 |
Devansh Shah So 17:03 5:41 2 |
Ryder Reginelli So 17:51 5:57 6 |
Benjamin Broccoli So 17:57 5:59 7 |
William Burch So 18:06 6:02 8 |
Dane Flores So 18:14 6:05 9 |
Erik Matlack So 18:15 6:05 10 |
2 | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:34 |
90:56 18:11 6:04 |
53 | John Hollister So 17:17 5:46 3 |
Eamonn Erskine So 17:31 5:50 5 |
Nate Landis So 18:36 6:12 13 |
Tejbir Dhaliwal So 18:42 6:14 14 |
Gabriel Fong So 18:50 6:17 18 |
Tyler Yen So 19:00 6:20 19 |
Tyler Lam So 20:04 6:41 26 |
3 | St. Francis (CC) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:03 |
92:52 18:34 6:11 |
68 | Kevin Beebe So 17:28 5:49 4 |
James Poole So 18:24 6:08 11 |
Charlie O'brien So 18:43 6:14 15 |
Justin Fann So 18:45 6:15 17 |
Mak Posley So 19:32 6:31 21 |
Kannan Ramakrishnan So 20:36 6:52 29 |
Ethan Labmeier So 20:41 6:54 30 |
4 | Junipero Serra (CC) 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:07 |
98:54 19:47 6:36 |
119 | John (jack) Mcguire So 18:43 6:14 16 |
Michael Ladcani Sr 19:39 6:33 22 |
Luke Georg So 19:41 6:34 23 |
Tyler Young So 20:02 6:41 25 |
Sam Buono So 20:50 6:57 33 |
Finn Murphy Fr 21:34 7:11 36 |
Jack Pink Fr 22:46 7:35 47 |
5 | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) 7-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:26 |
104:54 20:59 7:00 |
162 | Michael Bridon So 20:17 6:46 27 |
Ethan Kopstein So 20:44 6:55 31 |
Matthew Pingree So 20:49 6:56 32 |
Matthew Pak So 21:21 7:07 35 |
Rei Dimatulac So 21:43 7:14 37 |
Ivan Qiu So 21:59 7:20 39 |
Grant Ching So 22:01 7:20 41 |
6 | Archbishop Riordan (CC) 4-4-5-5-6 Gap: 5:20 |
106:06 21:13 7:04 |
167 | Colton Wang So 18:31 6:10 12 |
Otis Tripp Wisehaupt So 19:03 6:21 20 |
Andrew Beltran So 22:18 7:26 43 |
Mason Lum So 22:22 7:27 44 |
Don Dilag So 23:51 7:57 48 |
Max Ivanov So 25:13 8:24 50 |
Jalen Misfeldt So 25:28 8:29 51 |
7 | Archbishop Mitty (CC) 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 2:37 |
105:40 21:08 7:03 |
173 | Andrew Chou So 19:50 6:37 24 |
Andrew Ku So 20:18 6:46 28 |
Robert Bajdechi So 20:51 6:57 34 |
Aayan Sahu So 22:15 7:25 42 |
Matthew Klinger So 22:27 7:29 45 |
Brandon Herbert So 22:39 7:33 46 |
Mukilan Rajasekar So 25:03 8:21 49 |
8 | Valley Christian (CC) 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 10:03 |
130:51 26:10 8:43 |
237 | Hanlin Liu So 21:59 7:20 38 |
Sirui (eric) Cao So 22:00 7:20 40 |
Jiahuan Sun So 27:05 9:02 52 |
Sid Hu So 27:46 9:15 53 |
Chris Liu So 32:01 10:40 54 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
92:42 18:32 6:11 |
16 | Dane Flores So 18:14 6:05 1 |
Erik Matlack So 18:15 6:05 2 |
Tyler Zacharias So 18:30 6:10 3 |
Mark Becker So 18:40 6:13 4 |
Nathan Boyer So 19:04 6:21 6 |
Zander Verhoeven So 19:07 6:22 7 |
Anton Matlack So 19:11 6:24 8 |
2 | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
100:22 20:04 6:41 |
48 | Tyler Yen So 19:00 6:20 5 |
Tyler Lam So 20:04 6:41 9 |
Adrian Liu So 20:08 6:43 10 |
Gavin Honores So 20:33 6:51 11 |
Logan Simmons So 20:37 6:52 13 |
Eli Calara So 20:43 6:54 15 |
Enoch Tse So 22:32 7:31 19 |
3 | St. Francis (CC) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:38 |
106:06 21:13 7:04 |
77 | Kannan Ramakrishnan So 20:36 6:52 12 |
Ethan Labmeier So 20:41 6:54 14 |
Thomas Rudella So 20:45 6:55 16 |
Shashvath Srivatsa So 21:51 7:17 17 |
Adrian Grantz So 22:14 7:25 18 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
97:28 19:30 6:30 |
15 | Zander Verhoeven So 19:07 6:22 1 |
Anton Matlack So 19:11 6:24 2 |
Fabio Perez So 19:28 6:29 3 |
Jacob Criss So 19:50 6:37 4 |
Umair Mughal So 19:52 6:37 5 |
Donovan Cozort So 19:53 6:38 6 |
Robert del Rio So 20:00 6:40 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
101:30 20:18 6:46 |
15 | Donovan Cozort So 19:53 6:38 1 |
Robert del Rio So 20:00 6:40 2 |
Fritz Battcher So 20:07 6:42 3 |
Hugh Mahendroo So 20:41 6:54 4 |
Noah Howard So 20:48 6:56 5 |
Rivan Dass So 20:48 6:56 6 |
Tomas Lopez So 20:53 6:58 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
105:08 21:02 7:01 |
15 | Rivan Dass So 20:48 6:56 1 |
Tomas Lopez So 20:53 6:58 2 |
Jonathan Roth So 21:06 7:02 3 |
Greyson Goodrich So 21:08 7:03 4 |
Ryan Cheung So 21:13 7:04 5 |
Lincoln Wen So 21:14 7:05 6 |
Sahaj Patel So 21:29 7:10 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
108:53 21:47 7:16 |
15 | Lincoln Wen So 21:14 7:05 1 |
Sahaj Patel So 21:29 7:10 2 |
Derek Qian So 21:55 7:18 3 |
Dylan Chau So 21:56 7:19 4 |
Charles Moreland So 22:18 7:26 5 |
Joon Han So 24:11 8:04 6 |
Diego Ulloa So 24:19 8:06 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:29 |
124:23 24:53 8:18 |
15 | Joon Han So 24:11 8:04 1 |
Diego Ulloa So 24:19 8:06 2 |
Bradley Kemp So 24:50 8:17 3 |
Thientoan Nguyen So 25:25 8:28 4 |
Austin Bauman So 25:39 8:33 5 |
Hrishikesh Ankireddi So 25:50 8:37 6 |
Avi Lekkelapudi So 26:35 8:52 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:36 |
133:55 26:47 8:56 |
15 | Hrishikesh Ankireddi So 25:50 8:37 1 |
Avi Lekkelapudi So 26:35 8:52 2 |
Ethan Truong So 26:39 8:53 3 |
Jimmy Campagna So 27:25 9:08 4 |
Wyatt Kaye So 27:26 9:09 5 |
Ayaan Vaswani So 28:13 9:24 6 |
Thienan Nguyen So 28:23 9:28 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dhruva Bhagwat | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:57.9 | 5:39 | 1/57 | 8/161 | 1/8 | ||||
2 | Sanjit Borle | Jr | St. Francis (CC) | 17:05.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
3 | Michael O'meara | Jr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 17:06.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
4 | Sonny Lowe | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:07.4 | 5:42 | 2/57 | 11/161 | 1/8 | ||||
5 | Reed Bodnar-Cohen | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:09.7 | 5:43 | 3/57 | 12/161 | 1/8 | ||||
6 | Jude Hammers | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:10 | 5:43 | 4/57 | 13/161 | 1/8 | ||||
7 | Julian Richard | Jr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 17:13.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
8 | Tanay Doppalapudi | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:16 | 5:45 | 5/57 | 14/161 | 1/8 | ||||
9 | Jonathan Park | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:18.1 | 5:46 | 6/57 | 15/161 | 1/7 | ||||
10 | Nathan Lo | Jr | St. Francis (CC) | 17:24.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
11 | Tommy Snycerski | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:29.1 | 5:50 | 7/57 | 16/161 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
12 | Will Doyle | Sr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 17:30.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
13 | Vincent Pecoraro | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:31.9 | 5:51 | 8/57 | 17/161 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
14 | Noah Kihmm | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:33.5 | 5:51 | 9/57 | 18/161 | 1/7 | ||||
15 | Ian Trela | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:37.7 | 5:53 | 10/57 | 19/161 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
16 | Carlos Jison | Jr | St. Francis (CC) | 17:45.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
17 | Robert Choi | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:49.4 | 5:56 | 11/57 | 20/161 | 1/5 | ||||
18 | Rohit Vakkalagadda | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:50.9 | 5:57 | 12/57 | 22/161 | 1/5 | ||||
19 | West Lenart | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 17:54.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
20 | Jeremy Park | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:59.3 | 6:00 | 13/57 | 24/161 | 1/3 | ||||
21 | Antonio Robles | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:03.5 | 6:01 | 14/57 | 25/161 | 1/2 | ||||
22 | Robby Kerslake | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:09.4 | 6:03 | 15/57 | 27/161 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
23 | Luca Calgaro-worrell | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 18:15.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
24 | Milun Kalidindi | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:23.1 | 6:08 | 16/57 | 30/161 | 1/2 | ||||
25 | Sean Bautista | Sr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 18:23.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
26 | Erik Digerness | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 18:23.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Ethan Familetti | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:25.9 | 6:09 | 17/57 | 32/161 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
28 | Colin Brannan | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:27.3 | 6:09 | 18/57 | 33/161 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
29 | Alec Borer | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:32.1 | 6:11 | 19/57 | 35/161 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
30 | Nico Ruiz | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:33.6 | 6:11 | 20/57 | 36/161 | 1/1 | ||||
31 | Ethan Kawahara | Sr | St. Francis (CC) | 18:36.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
32 | Albert Vo | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:39.1 | 6:13 | 21/57 | 37/161 | 1/1 | ||||
33 | Dylan Theocheung | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:44.6 | 6:15 | 22/57 | 40/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
34 | Andrew Delgadillo | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:46.9 | 6:16 | 23/57 | 41/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
35 | Julian Moorhouse | Sr | St. Francis (CC) | 18:49.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
36 | James Ludwico | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:57 | 6:19 | 24/57 | 42/161 | 1/1 | ||||
37 | Hayden Boone | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:57.6 | 6:19 | 25/57 | 43/161 | 1/1 | ||||
38 | Brian Kim | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:59.5 | 6:20 | 26/57 | 44/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
39 | Aiden Li | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:00.2 | 6:20 | 27/57 | 45/161 | 1/1 | ||||
40 | Nathaniel Ford | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:01.6 | 6:21 | 28/57 | 46/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
41 | Max Hickman | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:02.2 | 6:21 | 29/57 | 47/161 | 1/1 | ||||
42 | Zachary Amanuel | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:02.6 | 6:21 | 30/57 | 48/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
43 | Mateo Coulson | Jr | St. Francis (CC) | 19:03.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
44 | Ronan Trevino | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 19:04.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
45 | Nate Porter | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 19:07.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
46 | Trent Sanders | Sr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 19:14.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
47 | Ezra Lai | Sr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 19:16.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
48 | Owen Wong | Jr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 19:18.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
49 | Paolo Alvarez | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:18.6 | 6:26 | 31/57 | 56/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
50 | Peter Tang | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 19:18.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
51 | Gary Soo | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:20 | 6:27 | 32/57 | 57/161 | 1/1 | ||||
52 | Luciano Cano | Jr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 19:21.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
53 | Joshua Sin | Jr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 19:22.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
54 | Henri Quattrini | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:22.3 | 6:27 | 33/57 | 58/161 | 1/1 | ||||
55 | Maxwell Brooks | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 19:22.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
56 | Eduardo Barrios | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:24.1 | 6:28 | 34/57 | 59/161 | 1/1 | ||||
57 | Michael (luke) Wilson | Jr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 19:24.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
58 | Ben Agustin | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:28.1 | 6:29 | 35/57 | 61/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
59 | Alex Paquier | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:29 | 6:30 | 36/57 | 62/161 | 1/1 | ||||
60 | Kyle Lin | Sr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 19:32.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
61 | Misha Goldberg | Jr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
62 | Eshaan Murali | Jr | St. Francis (CC) | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
63 | Owen Mcmahon | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 19:42.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
64 | Nathan Stark | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:42.6 | 6:34 | 37/57 | 63/161 | 1/1 | ||||
65 | Lukas Seufert | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 19:46.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Lan (tommy) Nguyen | Sr | Valley Christian (CC) | 19:47.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
67 | Graham Hart | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
68 | Ian Muller | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:50.7 | 6:37 | 38/57 | 65/161 | 1/1 | ||||
69 | Diego Plascencia | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:56.3 | 6:39 | 39/57 | 69/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
70 | Jeremy Darrow | Jr | Valley Christian (CC) | 19:58.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
71 | Lucas Forsyth-cubas | Jr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 20:02.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
72 | Nathan Paul Cutaran | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:08.6 | 6:43 | 40/57 | 72/161 | 1/1 | ||||
73 | Daniel Foad | Jr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 20:12.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
74 | Jayden Visitacion | Sr | St. Francis (CC) | 20:13.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
75 | William Santillana | Jr | St. Francis (CC) | 20:14.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
76 | Aditya Pradhan | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:15.7 | 6:45 | 41/57 | 74/161 | 1/1 | ||||
77 | David Yu | So | Valley Christian (CC) | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
78 | Joshua Lee | Jr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
79 | Murteza Ghadiali | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:18.2 | 6:46 | 42/57 | 75/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
80 | Eric Zhang | Jr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 20:18.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
81 | Imran Maayah | Sr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 20:27.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
82 | Kohei Hashimoto | Jr | Valley Christian (CC) | 20:35.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
83 | Brendan Caradonna | Sr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 20:35.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
84 | Zachery Louie | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 20:47.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
85 | Matteo Torres | Sr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 20:49.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
86 | Dale Mccann | Sr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 20:51.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
87 | Vaughn Mina | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:51.8 | 6:57 | 43/57 | 82/161 | 1/1 | ||||
88 | Nathan Tang | Jr | Valley Christian (CC) | 20:52.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
89 | Juan Carlo Ibarra | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:55.6 | 6:59 | 44/57 | 85/161 | 1/1 | ||||
90 | Aaron Meng | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:57.9 | 6:59 | 45/57 | 87/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
91 | Aidan Weaver | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 21:00.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
92 | Trevor Holley | Jr | Valley Christian (CC) | 21:00.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
93 | Kailash Gupta-verma | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:02.8 | 7:01 | 46/57 | 89/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
94 | Nikolas Krause | Jr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
95 | Brian Orozco | Jr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 21:10.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
96 | Charlie Thompson | Sr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 21:10.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
97 | Jerom Jothiprakasam | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:15 | 7:05 | 47/57 | 94/161 | 1/1 | ||||
98 | Adam Leong | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:18 | 7:06 | 48/57 | 95/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
99 | Robert Lopez | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:29 | 7:10 | 49/57 | 97/161 | 1/1 | ||||
100 | Riley Robertson | Jr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
101 | Gavin Nguyen | Jr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 21:33.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
102 | Zachary Owen Reburiano | Jr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 21:34.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
103 | Spencer Wang | Jr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 21:38.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
104 | Colton Danielson | Jr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 21:39.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
105 | Vinh Tran | Jr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
106 | Ryan Lee | Jr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 21:53.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
107 | Jake Turner | Jr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 21:54.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
108 | Dylan Hively | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:55.1 | 7:18 | 50/57 | 103/161 | 1/1 | ||||
109 | Ansel Nguyen | Jr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 22:05.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
110 | Tate Steven-Schneider | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:28.6 | 7:30 | 51/57 | 110/161 | 1/1 | ||||
111 | Sergio Barrientos | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:34 | 7:31 | 52/57 | 112/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
112 | Matthew Conners | Sr | St. Francis (CC) | 22:34.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
113 | Tate Lee | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:37.7 | 7:33 | 53/57 | 113/161 | 1/1 | ||||
114 | Sebastian Ramos-bohorquez | Sr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 23:05.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
115 | Zack Knudsen | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:06.3 | 7:42 | 54/57 | 119/161 | 1/1 | ||||
116 | Ryan Bosso | Jr | Valley Christian (CC) | 23:23.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
117 | Nathan Anibale | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 23:26.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
118 | Jason Zaelit | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:48.4 | 7:56 | 55/57 | 124/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
119 | Collin Delong | So | Junipero Serra (CC) | 23:54.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
120 | Parker Harrison | Sr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 23:55.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
121 | Ethan Jad | Sr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 23:57.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
122 | David Lee | Sr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 24:10.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
123 | Dax Vitug | Sr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
124 | Junzhe James) Liu | Jr | Valley Christian (CC) | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
125 | Matt Hsieh | Sr | Valley Christian (CC) | 24:53.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
126 | Matthew Li | Jr | Valley Christian (CC) | 25:17.3 | 8:26 | |||||||
127 | Sean Devgan | Jr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 26:27.2 | 8:49 | |||||||
128 | Peter Olson | Sr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 26:35.8 | 8:52 | |||||||
129 | Fabrice Gradidge | Sr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 26:40.8 | 8:54 | |||||||
130 | Jaxon Igtanloc | Sr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 26:43.7 | 8:55 | |||||||
131 | Wenbo (bob) Zou | Jr | Valley Christian (CC) | 26:44.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
132 | Tim Williams | Jr | Valley Christian (CC) | 26:47.9 | 8:56 | |||||||
133 | Niall Luedorf | Jr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 27:21.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
134 | Alex Sison | Jr | Bellarmine | 29:06.3 | 9:42 | 56/57 | 150/161 | 1/1 | ||||
135 | Cole Azme | Sr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 30:08.2 | 10:03 | |||||||
136 | Benjamin Sinn | Jr | Bellarmine | 31:21.9 | 10:27 | 57/57 | 160/161 | 1/1 | ||||
137 | Christopher Discenza | So | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 35:01 | 11:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
85:41 17:08 5:43 |
24 | Dhruva Bhagwat Sr 16:58 5:39 1 |
Sonny Lowe Sr 17:07 5:42 4 |
Reed Bodnar-Cohen Jr 17:10 5:43 5 |
Jude Hammers Jr 17:10 5:43 6 |
Tanay Doppalapudi Jr 17:16 5:45 8 |
Jonathan Park Sr 17:18 5:46 9 |
Tommy Snycerski Sr 17:29 5:50 11 |
2 | St. Francis (CC) 2-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:44 |
89:42 17:56 5:59 |
62 | Sanjit Borle Jr 17:06 5:42 2 |
Nathan Lo Jr 17:24 5:48 10 |
Carlos Jison Jr 17:46 5:55 13 |
Ethan Kawahara Sr 18:36 6:12 18 |
Julian Moorhouse Sr 18:50 6:17 19 |
Mateo Coulson Jr 19:04 6:21 20 |
Eshaan Murali Jr 19:35 6:32 33 |
2 | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:10 |
89:30 17:54 5:58 |
62 | Michael O'meara Jr 17:07 5:42 3 |
Julian Richard Jr 17:14 5:45 7 |
Will Doyle Sr 17:30 5:50 12 |
Sean Bautista Sr 18:23 6:08 16 |
Ezra Lai Sr 19:17 6:26 24 |
Misha Goldberg Jr 19:34 6:31 32 |
Lucas Forsyth-cubas Jr 20:03 6:41 37 |
4 | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:13 |
92:46 18:33 6:11 |
89 | West Lenart So 17:55 5:58 14 |
Luca Calgaro-worrell So 18:16 6:05 15 |
Erik Digerness Sr 18:24 6:08 17 |
Ronan Trevino So 19:04 6:21 21 |
Nate Porter So 19:08 6:23 22 |
Peter Tang Sr 19:19 6:26 26 |
Owen Mcmahon Jr 19:42 6:34 34 |
5 | Junipero Serra (CC) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:57 |
97:32 19:30 6:30 |
143 | Trent Sanders Sr 19:15 6:25 23 |
Owen Wong Jr 19:18 6:26 25 |
Luciano Cano Jr 19:22 6:27 27 |
Michael (luke) Wilson Jr 19:25 6:28 30 |
Daniel Foad Jr 20:12 6:44 38 |
Dale Mccann Sr 20:51 6:57 44 |
Charlie Thompson Sr 21:11 7:04 48 |
6 | Archbishop Mitty (CC) 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:57 |
98:52 19:46 6:35 |
169 | Joshua Sin Jr 19:22 6:27 28 |
Maxwell Brooks Fr 19:23 6:28 29 |
Kyle Lin Sr 19:32 6:31 31 |
Joshua Lee Jr 20:17 6:46 40 |
Eric Zhang Jr 20:19 6:46 41 |
Brendan Caradonna Sr 20:35 6:52 43 |
Nikolas Krause Jr 21:09 7:03 47 |
7 | Valley Christian (CC) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:05 |
101:31 20:18 6:46 |
197 | Lan (tommy) Nguyen Sr 19:48 6:36 35 |
Jeremy Darrow Jr 19:59 6:40 36 |
David Yu So 20:17 6:46 39 |
Kohei Hashimoto Jr 20:35 6:52 42 |
Nathan Tang Jr 20:53 6:58 45 |
Trevor Holley Jr 21:01 7:00 46 |
Ryan Bosso Jr 23:24 7:48 52 |
8 | Archbishop Riordan (CC) 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 5:49 |
116:44 23:21 7:47 |
257 | Riley Robertson Jr 21:32 7:11 49 |
Zachary Owen Reburiano Jr 21:35 7:12 50 |
Ryan Lee Jr 21:53 7:18 51 |
Dax Vitug Sr 24:23 8:08 53 |
Niall Luedorf Jr 27:21 9:07 54 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
87:30 17:30 5:50 |
15 | Jonathan Park Sr 17:18 5:46 1 |
Tommy Snycerski Sr 17:29 5:50 2 |
Vincent Pecoraro Sr 17:32 5:51 3 |
Noah Kihmm Sr 17:34 5:51 4 |
Ian Trela Jr 17:38 5:53 5 |
Robert Choi Sr 17:49 5:56 6 |
Rohit Vakkalagadda Jr 17:51 5:57 7 |
2 | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:29 |
99:24 19:53 6:38 |
62 | Peter Tang Sr 19:19 6:26 9 |
Owen Mcmahon Jr 19:42 6:34 11 |
Lukas Seufert Jr 19:47 6:36 12 |
Graham Hart Jr 19:49 6:36 13 |
Zachery Louie So 20:47 6:56 17 |
Aidan Weaver Jr 21:01 7:00 19 |
Nathan Anibale Jr 23:26 7:49 33 |
3 | St. Francis (CC) 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 3:31 |
101:42 20:20 6:47 |
77 | Mateo Coulson Jr 19:04 6:21 8 |
Eshaan Murali Jr 19:35 6:32 10 |
Jayden Visitacion Sr 20:13 6:44 14 |
William Santillana Jr 20:15 6:45 15 |
Matthew Conners Sr 22:35 7:32 30 |
||
4 | Archbishop Mitty (CC) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:03 |
106:06 21:13 7:04 |
108 | Brendan Caradonna Sr 20:35 6:52 16 |
Nikolas Krause Jr 21:09 7:03 21 |
Brian Orozco Jr 21:10 7:03 22 |
Gavin Nguyen Jr 21:33 7:11 24 |
Spencer Wang Jr 21:39 7:13 25 |
Vinh Tran Jr 21:49 7:16 27 |
David Lee Sr 24:10 8:03 35 |
5 | Junipero Serra (CC) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:14 |
107:41 21:32 7:11 |
124 | Dale Mccann Sr 20:51 6:57 18 |
Charlie Thompson Sr 21:11 7:04 23 |
Colton Danielson Jr 21:40 7:13 26 |
Jake Turner Jr 21:54 7:18 28 |
Ansel Nguyen Jr 22:06 7:22 29 |
Sebastian Ramos-bohorquez Sr 23:06 7:42 31 |
Collin Delong So 23:55 7:58 34 |
6 | Valley Christian (CC) 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:17 |
119:03 23:49 7:56 |
163 | Trevor Holley Jr 21:01 7:00 20 |
Ryan Bosso Jr 23:24 7:48 32 |
Junzhe James) Liu Jr 24:27 8:09 36 |
Matt Hsieh Sr 24:54 8:18 37 |
Matthew Li Jr 25:17 8:26 38 |
Wenbo (bob) Zou Jr 26:44 8:55 39 |
Tim Williams Jr 26:48 8:56 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
89:53 17:59 6:00 |
15 | Robert Choi Sr 17:49 5:56 1 |
Rohit Vakkalagadda Jr 17:51 5:57 2 |
Jeremy Park Sr 17:59 6:00 3 |
Antonio Robles Jr 18:04 6:01 4 |
Robby Kerslake Sr 18:09 6:03 5 |
Milun Kalidindi Jr 18:23 6:08 6 |
Ethan Familetti Jr 18:26 6:09 7 |
2 | Junipero Serra (CC) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:22 |
121:21 24:16 8:05 |
50 | Sebastian Ramos-bohorquez Sr 23:06 7:42 8 |
Collin Delong So 23:55 7:58 9 |
Parker Harrison Sr 23:56 7:59 10 |
Ethan Jad Sr 23:58 7:59 11 |
Sean Devgan Jr 26:27 8:49 12 |
Peter Olson Sr 26:36 8:52 13 |
Fabrice Gradidge Sr 26:41 8:54 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:11 |
92:22 18:28 6:09 |
15 | Milun Kalidindi Jr 18:23 6:08 1 |
Ethan Familetti Jr 18:26 6:09 2 |
Colin Brannan Sr 18:27 6:09 3 |
Alec Borer Sr 18:32 6:11 4 |
Nico Ruiz Jr 18:34 6:11 5 |
Albert Vo Jr 18:39 6:13 6 |
Dylan Theocheung Jr 18:45 6:15 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
94:05 18:49 6:16 |
15 | Albert Vo Jr 18:39 6:13 1 |
Dylan Theocheung Jr 18:45 6:15 2 |
Andrew Delgadillo Sr 18:47 6:16 3 |
James Ludwico Sr 18:57 6:19 4 |
Hayden Boone Jr 18:58 6:19 5 |
Brian Kim Jr 19:00 6:20 6 |
Aiden Li Jr 19:00 6:20 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:03 |
95:06 19:01 6:20 |
15 | Brian Kim Jr 19:00 6:20 1 |
Aiden Li Jr 19:00 6:20 2 |
Nathaniel Ford Jr 19:02 6:21 3 |
Max Hickman Sr 19:02 6:21 4 |
Zachary Amanuel Jr 19:03 6:21 5 |
Paolo Alvarez Sr 19:19 6:26 6 |
Gary Soo Sr 19:20 6:27 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:10 |
96:53 19:23 6:28 |
15 | Paolo Alvarez Sr 19:19 6:26 1 |
Gary Soo Sr 19:20 6:27 2 |
Henri Quattrini Jr 19:22 6:27 3 |
Eduardo Barrios Jr 19:24 6:28 4 |
Ben Agustin Jr 19:28 6:29 5 |
Alex Paquier Sr 19:29 6:30 6 |
Nathan Stark Jr 19:43 6:34 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
99:07 19:49 6:36 |
15 | Alex Paquier Sr 19:29 6:30 1 |
Nathan Stark Jr 19:43 6:34 2 |
Ian Muller Jr 19:51 6:37 3 |
Diego Plascencia Sr 19:56 6:39 4 |
Nathan Paul Cutaran Sr 20:09 6:43 5 |
Aditya Pradhan Sr 20:16 6:45 6 |
Murteza Ghadiali Sr 20:18 6:46 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
103:19 20:40 6:53 |
15 | Aditya Pradhan Sr 20:16 6:45 1 |
Murteza Ghadiali Sr 20:18 6:46 2 |
Vaughn Mina Jr 20:52 6:57 3 |
Juan Carlo Ibarra Jr 20:56 6:59 4 |
Aaron Meng Jr 20:58 6:59 5 |
Kailash Gupta-verma Sr 21:03 7:01 6 |
Jerom Jothiprakasam Jr 21:15 7:05 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
107:00 21:24 7:08 |
15 | Kailash Gupta-verma Sr 21:03 7:01 1 |
Jerom Jothiprakasam Jr 21:15 7:05 2 |
Adam Leong Sr 21:18 7:06 3 |
Robert Lopez Jr 21:29 7:10 4 |
Dylan Hively Jr 21:55 7:18 5 |
Tate Steven-Schneider Jr 22:29 7:30 6 |
Sergio Barrientos Sr 22:34 7:31 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 11th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
114:35 22:55 7:38 |
15 | Tate Steven-Schneider Jr 22:29 7:30 1 |
Sergio Barrientos Sr 22:34 7:31 2 |
Tate Lee Jr 22:38 7:33 3 |
Zack Knudsen Jr 23:06 7:42 4 |
Jason Zaelit Jr 23:48 7:56 5 |
Alex Sison Jr 29:06 9:42 6 |
Benjamin Sinn Jr 31:22 10:27 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Chin | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 18:02.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
2 | Zachary Heller | Fr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 18:13.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Casserly | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 18:15.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Ben Penzel | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:24 | 6:08 | 1/55 | 31/161 | 3/8 | ||||
5 | Brendan Grogan | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 18:24.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
6 | Aiden Gray | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 18:24.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Learsi Godoy | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:42.4 | 6:14 | 2/55 | 39/161 | 2/8 | ||||
8 | Ben Parker | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 18:54.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
9 | Bobby Klaje | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 18:56.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
10 | Aidan Alday | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 19:05.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
11 | Dylan Connell | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:07.5 | 6:23 | 3/55 | 51/161 | 3/8 | ||||
12 | Kian Sawaya | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:10.1 | 6:23 | 4/55 | 52/161 | 1/8 | ||||
13 | Niall Mcdermott | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 19:11.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
14 | Dylan Tai | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:11.7 | 6:24 | 5/55 | 54/161 | 1/8 | ||||
15 | Julian Knapp | Fr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 19:15.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
16 | Pravan Patel | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 19:17.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
17 | Stephen Sziebert | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:18.4 | 6:26 | 6/55 | 55/161 | 1/8 | ||||
18 | James Mccall | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
19 | Om Ghandhi | Fr | Valley Christian (CC) | 19:38.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
20 | William Robb | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 19:45.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
21 | Charlie Amend | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:53.4 | 6:38 | 7/55 | 68/161 | 2/8 | ||||
22 | Malik Osman | Fr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 19:55.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Joseph Dito | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 19:58.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | George Fitzpatrick | Fr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
25 | Ethan Krasner | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 20:01.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Tai Morganson | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
27 | Gabriel Pirayou | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 20:03.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
28 | Michael (milo) Burns | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 20:08.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Benjamin Speck | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:09 | 6:43 | 8/55 | 73/161 | 2/8 | ||||
30 | Tyler Huo | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 20:14.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
31 | Pierce Gabrys | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 20:17.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
32 | Mihir Gupta | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 20:20.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
33 | Alessandro Del Rio | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 20:21.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
34 | Chase Spolin | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 20:25.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
35 | Ryan Fernandes | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:29 | 6:50 | 9/55 | 76/161 | 2/6 | ||||
36 | Jeff Asano | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 20:29.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
37 | Trevor Kidd | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 20:34.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
38 | Aiden Grogan | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 20:35.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
39 | Nathan Jones | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:38.7 | 6:53 | 10/55 | 77/161 | 2/6 | ||||
40 | Ishaan Pandya | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 20:39.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
41 | Caleb Wang | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:44.4 | 6:55 | 11/55 | 79/161 | 2/5 | ||||
42 | Ryan Kim | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:53.6 | 6:58 | 12/55 | 84/161 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
43 | Andrew Little | Fr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
44 | Sumukh Rao | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:57.6 | 6:59 | 13/55 | 86/161 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
45 | Diego Martinez | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:58.7 | 7:00 | 14/55 | 88/161 | 1/5 | ||||
46 | Kieran Devlin | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 20:59.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
47 | Griffin Cordani | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 21:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
48 | Isaac Robinson | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
49 | Nathan Babik | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 21:14.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
50 | Soren Acosta | Fr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 21:16.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
51 | Jack Beer | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 21:21.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
52 | Bharat Raj | Fr | Valley Christian (CC) | 21:24.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
53 | Brady Kawahara | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 21:25.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
54 | Cameron Chen | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 21:25.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
55 | Gavin Taan | Fr | Valley Christian (CC) | 21:27.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
56 | Neiman Dirga | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:28.4 | 7:09 | 15/55 | 96/161 | 1/5 | ||||
57 | James Burns | Fr | Valley Christian (CC) | 21:28.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
58 | Jason Lee | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:29.4 | 7:10 | 16/55 | 99/161 | 1/5 | ||||
59 | Nico St. Angel | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:29.8 | 7:10 | 17/55 | 100/161 | 1/4 | ||||
60 | Marcus Cheng | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 21:30.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
61 | Luciano Piersanti | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 21:31.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
62 | Arlo Guinchard | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 21:32.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
63 | Michael Coulson | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 21:33.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
64 | Dominic Thompson | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 21:35.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
65 | Shaurya Wodeyar | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:35.9 | 7:12 | 18/55 | 101/161 | 1/4 | ||||
66 | Tyler Manago | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 21:37.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
67 | Connor Wong | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 21:38.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
68 | Thomas Stenseth | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 21:38.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
69 | Ian Wong | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
70 | Rocco Biasotti | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:40.2 | 7:13 | 19/55 | 102/161 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
71 | Caden Chen | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 21:48.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
72 | Lucas Sin | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 21:48.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
73 | Pearce Little | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 21:48.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
74 | Isaiah Sanchez | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 21:52.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
75 | Dylan Jackson | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 22:01.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
76 | Augustus Burleigh | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 22:06.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
77 | Andres Cabrera | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 22:11.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
78 | Ryan Chow | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 22:12.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
79 | Owen Evans | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 22:14.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
80 | Naveen Somoza | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
81 | Aiden Baldock | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:16 | 7:25 | 20/55 | 106/161 | 1/4 | ||||
82 | Sami Khoury | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 22:18.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
83 | Aman Mehta | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 22:18.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
84 | Alejandro Coriano | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 22:19.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
85 | Daksh Sharma | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:20.8 | 7:27 | 21/55 | 108/161 | 1/4 | ||||
86 | Mason Liu | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 22:22.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
87 | Pranay Dogra | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:28.1 | 7:29 | 22/55 | 109/161 | 1/3 | ||||
88 | Jackson Burns | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 22:31.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
89 | Lucas Calhoun | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:31.9 | 7:31 | 23/55 | 111/161 | 1/2 | ||||
90 | Alexei Tioupine | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 22:36.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
91 | Jayden Tamboury | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 22:46.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
92 | Pranav Kunisetty | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 22:47.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
93 | Rynan Pardilla | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
94 | Thienson Nguyen | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:48.8 | 7:36 | 24/55 | 114/161 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
95 | Jake Kwon | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:49 | 7:36 | 25/55 | 115/161 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
96 | Liam Conway | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:49.4 | 7:36 | 26/55 | 116/161 | 1/2 | ||||
97 | Ethan Radford | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:54 | 7:38 | 27/55 | 117/161 | 1/1 | ||||
98 | Nathaniel Roshan | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:56.3 | 7:39 | 28/55 | 118/161 | 1/1 | ||||
99 | Carter Wraga | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 23:00.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
100 | Saketh Srikantha | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 23:08.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
101 | Arlen Keck | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 23:11.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
102 | Dmytro Tsymbaliuk | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 23:12.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
103 | Leo Tsai | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:14 | 7:45 | 29/55 | 120/161 | 1/1 | ||||
104 | Ethan Anikathil | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 23:18.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
105 | Kian Washington | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:20 | 7:47 | 30/55 | 121/161 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Thomas Figueroa | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 23:27.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
107 | Brody Tanner | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:30.1 | 7:50 | 31/55 | 122/161 | 1/1 | ||||
108 | Jorge Escobar | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:33.1 | 7:51 | 32/55 | 123/161 | 1/1 | ||||
109 | Dominic Regalia | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 23:37.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
110 | Jayden Peterson | Fr | Valley Christian (CC) | 23:38.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
111 | Ari Bushler | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 23:38.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
112 | George Feng | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 24:01.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
113 | Raphael Cunningham | Fr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 24:10.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
114 | Joseph Olson | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 24:11.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
115 | Max Mussallem | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:20.3 | 8:07 | 33/55 | 127/161 | 1/1 | ||||
116 | Frank Elchurch | Fr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 24:29.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
117 | Stelios Dubum-kouerinis | Fr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 24:30.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
118 | Arjun Sathish | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 24:54.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
119 | Mason Young | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 24:59.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
120 | Aniruddha Janakiraman | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:01.7 | 8:21 | 34/55 | 129/161 | 1/1 | ||||
121 | Ayush Iyengar | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:13.7 | 8:25 | 35/55 | 130/161 | 1/1 | ||||
122 | Conor Grieb | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 25:16.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
123 | Alex Hicale | Fr | Junipero Serra (CC) | 25:20.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
124 | Aiden Zheng | Fr | Valley Christian (CC) | 25:23.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
125 | Saeed Lopez | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:27 | 8:29 | 36/55 | 132/161 | 1/1 | ||||
126 | Ethan Nason | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
127 | Andres Ryan | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:28.9 | 8:30 | 37/55 | 133/161 | 1/1 | ||||
128 | Tyler Chen | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:29.6 | 8:30 | 38/55 | 134/161 | 1/1 | ||||
129 | Usman Khan | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:30.5 | 8:30 | 39/55 | 135/161 | 1/1 | ||||
130 | Henry Whitney | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 25:30.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
131 | Carter Bosso | Fr | Valley Christian (CC) | 25:32.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
132 | Kai Kirkeby | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) | 25:33.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
133 | Amer De Juan | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
134 | Jonathan Lee | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 25:51.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
135 | Marko Mindeguia | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 25:52.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
136 | Wisdom Li | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 25:55.2 | 8:38 | |||||||
137 | Joshua Lee | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 25:56.6 | 8:39 | |||||||
138 | Jase Whitman | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 25:58.2 | 8:39 | |||||||
139 | Shaunak Musukula | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:58.6 | 8:40 | 40/55 | 138/161 | 1/1 | ||||
140 | Micah Lee | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) | 26:11.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
141 | Isaac Chen | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 26:20.3 | 8:47 | |||||||
142 | Donovan Mufson | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 26:34.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
143 | Patrick Cistaro | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 26:44.3 | 8:55 | |||||||
144 | George Gamarra | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 26:50.3 | 8:57 | |||||||
145 | Claude Garde | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 26:51.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
146 | Romit Sachdev | Fr | Bellarmine | 27:02.8 | 9:01 | 41/55 | 141/161 | 1/1 | ||||
147 | Paul Pak | Fr | Bellarmine | 27:12.2 | 9:04 | 42/55 | 142/161 | 1/1 | ||||
148 | Mateo Cardenas | Fr | Bellarmine | 27:33.9 | 9:11 | 43/55 | 145/161 | 1/1 | ||||
149 | Sean Stennis | Fr | Bellarmine | 27:35.8 | 9:12 | 44/55 | 146/161 | 1/1 | ||||
150 | Ian Slenk | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 27:36.4 | 9:12 | |||||||
151 | Matthew Jung | Fr | Bellarmine | 27:48.4 | 9:16 | 45/55 | 147/161 | 1/1 | ||||
152 | Nathaniel Li | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 27:50.3 | 9:17 | |||||||
153 | Matthew Cha | Fr | Archbishop Mitty (CC) | 28:06.7 | 9:22 | |||||||
154 | Shubhaan Rastogi | Fr | Valley Christian (CC) | 28:50.4 | 9:37 | |||||||
155 | Joshua Couyer | Fr | Bellarmine | 29:12.6 | 9:44 | 46/55 | 151/161 | 1/1 | ||||
156 | Leoul Neway | Fr | Bellarmine | 29:17.3 | 9:46 | 47/55 | 152/161 | 1/1 | ||||
157 | Nathan Choi | Fr | Bellarmine | 29:19.8 | 9:47 | 48/55 | 153/161 | 1/1 | ||||
158 | Austin Scott | Fr | Bellarmine | 29:30.2 | 9:50 | 49/55 | 154/161 | 1/1 | ||||
159 | Tri Luu | Fr | Bellarmine | 29:30.7 | 9:50 | 50/55 | 155/161 | 1/1 | ||||
160 | Matthew Woods | Fr | Bellarmine | 29:30.7 | 9:50 | 51/55 | 156/161 | 1/1 | ||||
161 | Sean Kim | Fr | Bellarmine | 30:30.8 | 10:10 | 52/55 | 157/161 | 1/1 | ||||
162 | Nathan Cheung | Fr | Bellarmine | 30:51.9 | 10:17 | 53/55 | 158/161 | 1/1 | ||||
163 | Lucas Huang | Fr | Bellarmine | 30:55.3 | 10:18 | 54/55 | 159/161 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
164 | Aditya Rapaka | Fr | Bellarmine | 31:51 | 10:37 | 55/55 | 161/161 | 1/1 | ||||
165 | Kai Chappins | Fr | St. Francis (CC) | 32:14 | 10:45 | |||||||
166 | Graydon Gambino | Fr | Archbishop Riordan (CC) | 38:23 | 12:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
93:13 18:39 6:13 |
39 | Kevin Chin Fr 18:03 6:01 1 |
Ryan Casserly Fr 18:16 6:05 3 |
Aiden Gray Fr 18:25 6:08 6 |
Niall Mcdermott Fr 19:11 6:24 13 |
Pravan Patel Fr 19:18 6:26 16 |
James Mccall Fr 19:33 6:31 18 |
William Robb Fr 19:45 6:35 20 |
2 | Bellarmine 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
94:36 18:55 6:18 |
48 | Ben Penzel Fr 18:24 6:08 4 |
Learsi Godoy Fr 18:42 6:14 7 |
Dylan Connell Fr 19:08 6:23 11 |
Kian Sawaya Fr 19:10 6:23 12 |
Dylan Tai Fr 19:12 6:24 14 |
Stephen Sziebert Fr 19:18 6:26 17 |
Charlie Amend Fr 19:53 6:38 21 |
3 | Archbishop Riordan (CC) 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:11 |
97:02 19:24 6:28 |
79 | Brendan Grogan Fr 18:25 6:08 5 |
Ben Parker Fr 18:54 6:18 8 |
Aidan Alday Fr 19:05 6:22 10 |
Ethan Krasner Fr 20:02 6:41 24 |
Aiden Grogan Fr 20:36 6:52 32 |
Nathan Babik Fr 21:14 7:05 37 |
Dominic Thompson Fr 21:35 7:12 46 |
4 | Junipero Serra (CC) 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:40 |
98:20 19:40 6:33 |
96 | Zachary Heller Fr 18:14 6:05 2 |
Julian Knapp Fr 19:15 6:25 15 |
Malik Osman Fr 19:56 6:39 22 |
George Fitzpatrick Fr 20:01 6:40 23 |
Andrew Little Fr 20:54 6:58 34 |
Soren Acosta Fr 21:16 7:05 38 |
Raphael Cunningham Fr 24:11 8:04 54 |
5 | St. Francis (CC) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:43 |
100:42 20:08 6:43 |
128 | Bobby Klaje Fr 18:56 6:19 9 |
Tyler Huo Fr 20:14 6:45 27 |
Pierce Gabrys Fr 20:18 6:46 28 |
Trevor Kidd Fr 20:34 6:51 31 |
Ishaan Pandya Fr 20:40 6:53 33 |
Brady Kawahara Fr 21:25 7:08 41 |
Cameron Chen Fr 21:26 7:09 42 |
6 | Archbishop Mitty (CC) 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:10 |
103:08 20:38 6:53 |
155 | Gabriel Pirayou Fr 20:04 6:41 25 |
Mihir Gupta Fr 20:20 6:47 29 |
Jeff Asano Fr 20:30 6:50 30 |
Griffin Cordani Fr 21:00 7:00 35 |
Isaac Robinson Fr 21:14 7:05 36 |
Tyler Manago Fr 21:37 7:12 47 |
Connor Wong Fr 21:38 7:13 48 |
7 | Valley Christian (CC) 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:00 |
107:37 21:31 7:10 |
199 | Om Ghandhi Fr 19:38 6:33 19 |
Bharat Raj Fr 21:24 7:08 40 |
Gavin Taan Fr 21:28 7:09 43 |
James Burns Fr 21:29 7:10 44 |
Jayden Peterson Fr 23:38 7:53 53 |
Aiden Zheng Fr 25:24 8:28 55 |
Carter Bosso Fr 25:33 8:31 56 |
8 | Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC) 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:05 |
106:56 21:23 7:08 |
209 | Michael (milo) Burns Fr 20:08 6:43 26 |
Jack Beer Fr 21:22 7:07 39 |
Arlo Guinchard Fr 21:33 7:11 45 |
Ian Wong Fr 21:40 7:13 49 |
Ryan Chow Fr 22:13 7:24 50 |
Alexei Tioupine Fr 22:36 7:32 51 |
Rynan Pardilla Fr 22:48 7:36 52 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
99:41 19:56 6:39 |
24 | James Mccall Fr 19:33 6:31 2 |
William Robb Fr 19:45 6:35 3 |
Joseph Dito Fr 19:59 6:40 5 |
Tai Morganson Fr 20:03 6:41 6 |
Alessandro Del Rio Fr 20:21 6:47 8 |
Chase Spolin Fr 20:25 6:48 9 |
Kieran Devlin Fr 21:00 7:00 14 |
2 | Bellarmine 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
100:29 20:06 6:42 |
33 | Stephen Sziebert Fr 19:18 6:26 1 |
Charlie Amend Fr 19:53 6:38 4 |
Benjamin Speck Fr 20:09 6:43 7 |
Ryan Fernandes Fr 20:29 6:50 10 |
Nathan Jones Fr 20:39 6:53 11 |
Caleb Wang Fr 20:44 6:55 12 |
Ryan Kim Fr 20:54 6:58 13 |
3 | St. Francis (CC) 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:23 |
107:44 21:33 7:11 |
99 | Brady Kawahara Fr 21:25 7:08 17 |
Cameron Chen Fr 21:26 7:09 18 |
Marcus Cheng Fr 21:31 7:10 19 |
Michael Coulson Fr 21:34 7:11 20 |
Caden Chen Fr 21:48 7:16 25 |
Pearce Little Fr 21:49 7:16 27 |
Dylan Jackson Fr 22:02 7:21 29 |
4 | Archbishop Riordan (CC) 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:57 |
109:00 21:48 7:16 |
125 | Nathan Babik Fr 21:14 7:05 15 |
Dominic Thompson Fr 21:35 7:12 21 |
Isaiah Sanchez Fr 21:52 7:17 28 |
Augustus Burleigh Fr 22:07 7:22 30 |
Andres Cabrera Fr 22:12 7:24 31 |
Owen Evans Fr 22:15 7:25 32 |
Alejandro Coriano Fr 22:20 7:27 33 |
5 | Archbishop Mitty (CC) 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:45 |
109:04 21:49 7:16 |
129 | Tyler Manago Fr 21:37 7:12 22 |
Connor Wong Fr 21:38 7:13 23 |
Thomas Stenseth Fr 21:38 7:13 24 |
Lucas Sin Fr 21:48 7:16 26 |
Mason Liu Fr 22:22 7:27 34 |
Arlen Keck Fr 23:11 7:44 35 |
Dmytro Tsymbaliuk Fr 23:13 7:44 36 |
6 | Junipero Serra (CC) 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:05 |
119:47 23:57 7:59 |
170 | Soren Acosta Fr 21:16 7:05 16 |
Raphael Cunningham Fr 24:11 8:04 37 |
Frank Elchurch Fr 24:29 8:10 38 |
Stelios Dubum-kouerinis Fr 24:31 8:10 39 |
Alex Hicale Fr 25:21 8:27 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
105:03 21:01 7:00 |
21 | Caleb Wang Fr 20:44 6:55 2 |
Ryan Kim Fr 20:54 6:58 3 |
Sumukh Rao Fr 20:58 6:59 4 |
Diego Martinez Fr 20:59 7:00 5 |
Neiman Dirga Fr 21:28 7:09 7 |
Jason Lee Fr 21:29 7:10 8 |
Nico St. Angel Fr 21:30 7:10 9 |
2 | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:53 |
107:31 21:30 7:10 |
46 | Chase Spolin Fr 20:25 6:48 1 |
Kieran Devlin Fr 21:00 7:00 6 |
Luciano Piersanti Fr 21:32 7:11 10 |
Naveen Somoza Fr 22:16 7:25 14 |
Sami Khoury Fr 22:18 7:26 15 |
Carter Wraga Fr 23:01 7:40 21 |
Thomas Figueroa Fr 23:28 7:49 26 |
3 | St. Francis (CC) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
112:05 22:25 7:28 |
81 | Pearce Little Fr 21:49 7:16 11 |
Dylan Jackson Fr 22:02 7:21 12 |
Aman Mehta Fr 22:19 7:26 16 |
Pranav Kunisetty Fr 22:47 7:36 20 |
Saketh Srikantha Fr 23:08 7:43 22 |
Ethan Anikathil Fr 23:19 7:46 25 |
Arjun Sathish Fr 24:55 8:18 29 |
4 | Archbishop Riordan (CC) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:57 |
114:03 22:49 7:36 |
95 | Owen Evans Fr 22:15 7:25 13 |
Alejandro Coriano Fr 22:20 7:27 17 |
Jackson Burns Fr 22:31 7:30 18 |
Jayden Tamboury Fr 22:46 7:35 19 |
Joseph Olson Fr 24:11 8:04 28 |
Conor Grieb Fr 25:16 8:25 30 |
Amer De Juan Fr 25:49 8:36 32 |
5 | Archbishop Mitty (CC) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:44 |
121:48 24:22 8:07 |
138 | Arlen Keck Fr 23:11 7:44 23 |
Dmytro Tsymbaliuk Fr 23:13 7:44 24 |
George Feng Fr 24:01 8:00 27 |
Ethan Nason Fr 25:28 8:29 31 |
Wisdom Li Fr 25:55 8:38 33 |
Matthew Cha Fr 28:07 9:22 34 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
108:31 21:42 7:14 |
15 | Jason Lee Fr 21:29 7:10 1 |
Nico St. Angel Fr 21:30 7:10 2 |
Shaurya Wodeyar Fr 21:36 7:12 3 |
Rocco Biasotti Fr 21:40 7:13 4 |
Aiden Baldock Fr 22:16 7:25 5 |
Daksh Sharma Fr 22:21 7:27 6 |
Pranay Dogra Fr 22:28 7:29 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:30 |
119:15 23:51 7:57 |
57 | Carter Wraga Fr 23:01 7:40 8 |
Thomas Figueroa Fr 23:28 7:49 10 |
Dominic Regalia Fr 23:38 7:53 11 |
Ari Bushler Fr 23:38 7:53 12 |
Henry Whitney Fr 25:31 8:30 16 |
Micah Lee Fr 26:12 8:44 22 |
|
3 | St. Francis (CC) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:02 |
125:32 25:06 8:22 |
80 | Ethan Anikathil Fr 23:19 7:46 9 |
Arjun Sathish Fr 24:55 8:18 13 |
Mason Young Fr 25:00 8:20 14 |
Jase Whitman Fr 25:58 8:39 21 |
Isaac Chen Fr 26:20 8:47 23 |
Ian Slenk Fr 27:36 9:12 26 |
Kai Chappins Fr 32:14 10:45 27 |
4 | Archbishop Riordan (CC) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:40 |
128:47 25:45 8:35 |
89 | Conor Grieb Fr 25:16 8:25 15 |
Amer De Juan Fr 25:49 8:36 17 |
Jonathan Lee Fr 25:52 8:37 18 |
Marko Mindeguia Fr 25:53 8:38 19 |
Joshua Lee Fr 25:57 8:39 20 |
Donovan Mufson Fr 26:35 8:52 24 |
Patrick Cistaro Fr 26:44 8:55 25 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
112:59 22:36 7:32 |
15 | Daksh Sharma Fr 22:21 7:27 1 |
Pranay Dogra Fr 22:28 7:29 2 |
Lucas Calhoun Fr 22:32 7:31 3 |
Thienson Nguyen Fr 22:49 7:36 4 |
Jake Kwon Fr 22:49 7:36 5 |
Liam Conway Fr 22:49 7:36 6 |
Ethan Radford Fr 22:54 7:38 7 |
2 | Archbishop Riordan (CC) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:16 |
134:51 26:58 8:59 |
50 | Donovan Mufson Fr 26:35 8:52 8 |
Patrick Cistaro Fr 26:44 8:55 9 |
George Gamarra Fr 26:50 8:57 10 |
Claude Garde Fr 26:51 8:57 11 |
Nathaniel Li Fr 27:50 9:17 12 |
Graydon Gambino Fr 38:23 12:48 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
115:14 23:03 7:41 |
15 | Liam Conway Fr 22:49 7:36 1 |
Ethan Radford Fr 22:54 7:38 2 |
Nathaniel Roshan Fr 22:56 7:39 3 |
Leo Tsai Fr 23:14 7:45 4 |
Kian Washington Fr 23:20 7:47 5 |
Brody Tanner Fr 23:30 7:50 6 |
Jorge Escobar Fr 23:33 7:51 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:44 |
121:39 24:20 8:07 |
15 | Brody Tanner Fr 23:30 7:50 1 |
Jorge Escobar Fr 23:33 7:51 2 |
Max Mussallem Fr 24:20 8:07 3 |
Aniruddha Janakiraman Fr 25:02 8:21 4 |
Ayush Iyengar Fr 25:14 8:25 5 |
Saeed Lopez Fr 25:27 8:29 6 |
Andres Ryan Fr 25:29 8:30 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
127:55 25:35 8:32 |
15 | Saeed Lopez Fr 25:27 8:29 1 |
Andres Ryan Fr 25:29 8:30 2 |
Tyler Chen Fr 25:30 8:30 3 |
Usman Khan Fr 25:31 8:30 4 |
Shaunak Musukula Fr 25:59 8:40 5 |
Romit Sachdev Fr 27:03 9:01 6 |
Paul Pak Fr 27:12 9:04 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
137:13 27:27 9:09 |
15 | Romit Sachdev Fr 27:03 9:01 1 |
Paul Pak Fr 27:12 9:04 2 |
Mateo Cardenas Fr 27:34 9:11 3 |
Sean Stennis Fr 27:36 9:12 4 |
Matthew Jung Fr 27:48 9:16 5 |
Joshua Couyer Fr 29:13 9:44 6 |
Leoul Neway Fr 29:17 9:46 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
146:51 29:22 9:47 |
15 | Joshua Couyer Fr 29:13 9:44 1 |
Leoul Neway Fr 29:17 9:46 2 |
Nathan Choi Fr 29:20 9:47 3 |
Austin Scott Fr 29:30 9:50 4 |
Tri Luu Fr 29:31 9:50 5 |
Matthew Woods Fr 29:31 9:50 6 |
Sean Kim Fr 30:31 10:10 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 11th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:20 |
153:40 30:44 10:15 |
15 | Matthew Woods Fr 29:31 9:50 1 |
Sean Kim Fr 30:31 10:10 2 |
Nathan Cheung Fr 30:52 10:17 3 |
Lucas Huang Fr 30:55 10:18 4 |
Aditya Rapaka Fr 31:51 10:37 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.