Bellarmine Results from the Earlybird Invitational at Toro Park on 9/6/14
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adulla, Ashwin | Fr | Fr | 21:27 | 7:09 | 3 | 132/265 | 13/28 | 71/105 | 1/3 | |||||
Andersen, Scott | Fr | Fr | 22:15 | 7:25 | 3 | 165/265 | 23/28 | 90/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Aritharan, Prashanth | Fr | Fr | 22:17 | 7:26 | 3 | 169/265 | 25/28 | 93/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Avila, Marcus | Jr | Jr | 16:18 | 5:26 | 3 | 4/263 | 1/21 | 3/105 | 4/55 | 16:39 (0:21,2.1) |
16:39 (0:21,2.1) |
16:39 (0:21,2.1) |
16:06 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Avila, Ricardo | Sr | Sr | 16:31 | 5:30 | 3 | 20/245 | 5/31 | 9/105 | 1/22 | 16:39 (0:08,0.8) |
16:39 (0:08,0.8) |
16:39 (0:08,0.8) |
16:18 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Bailey, Ian | Fr | Fr | 23:25 | 7:48 | 3 | 195/265 | 26/28 | 101/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Bailey, Martin | Sr | Sr | 19:55 | 6:38 | 3 | 138/245 | 20/31 | 51/105 | 1/1 | 19:32 | 19:32 | 19:32 | 19:32 | |
Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika | Fr | Fr | 16:27 | 5:29 | 3 | 2/265 | 2/28 | 7/105 | 1/39 | |||||
Bhatia, Kunal | Sr | Sr | 19:10 | 6:23 | 3 | 107/245 | 16/31 | 41/105 | 1/1 | 19:19 (0:09,0.8) |
19:19 (0:09,0.8) |
18:11 | 18:06 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) |
Bittel, Chris | So | So | 23:20 | 7:47 | 3 | 248/303 | 24/25 | 100/105 | 1/1 | 24:57 (1:37,6.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Bruner, John | So | So | 21:31 | 7:10 | 3 | 187/303 | 15/25 | 73/105 | 1/3 | 22:23 (0:52,3.9) |
22:23 (0:52,3.9) |
22:23 (0:52,3.9) |
20:06 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Bruni, Jason | Fr | Fr | 22:09 | 7:23 | 3 | 160/265 | 20/28 | 87/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Burd, Ryan | Sr | Sr | 16:26 | 5:29 | 3 | 18/245 | 4/31 | 5/105 | 1/28 | 16:49 (0:23,2.3) |
16:49 (0:23,2.3) |
16:49 (0:23,2.3) |
16:32 (0:06,0.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Busse, Matthew | Jr | Jr | 17:14 | 5:45 | 3 | 33/263 | 7/21 | 22/105 | 1/11 | 18:34 (1:20,7.2) |
18:34 (1:20,7.2) |
18:34 (1:20,7.2) |
17:30 (0:16,1.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Busse, Thomas | Jr | Jr | 16:47 | 5:36 | 3 | 20/263 | 3/21 | 14/105 | 2/36 | 18:14 (1:27,8.0) |
18:14 (1:27,8.0) |
18:14 (1:27,8.0) |
17:20 (0:33,3.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Cabrera, Dominic | Fr | Fr | 23:33 | 7:51 | 3 | 202/265 | 28/28 | 103/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Cannizzaro, Andrew | So | So | 20:17 | 6:46 | 3 | 136/303 | 11/25 | 54/105 | 1/6 | 21:42 (1:25,6.5) |
21:42 (1:25,6.5) |
21:42 (1:25,6.5) |
20:19 (0:02,0.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Carollo, Dante | Fr | Fr | 21:51 | 7:17 | 3 | 145/265 | 18/28 | 79/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Carollo, Dominic | Fr | Fr | 22:14 | 7:25 | 3 | 164/265 | 22/28 | 89/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Chan, Nathan | So | So | 22:15 | 7:25 | 3 | 226/303 | 20/25 | 90/105 | 1/1 | 20:18 | ||||
Chow, Chris | Sr | Sr | 21:53 | 7:18 | 3 | 194/245 | 28/31 | 82/105 | 1/1 | 21:42 | 21:42 | 20:55 | 20:34 | |
Clark, Thomas | Fr | Fr | 19:49 | 6:36 | 3 | 64/265 | 6/28 | 49/105 | 1/14 | |||||
Clem, Matthew | Sr | Sr | 19:56 | 6:39 | 3 | 139/245 | 21/31 | 52/105 | 1/1 | 18:43 | 18:43 | 18:17 | 17:43 | |
Costello, Sean | So | So | 24:01 | 8:00 | 3 | 264/303 | 25/25 | 105/105 | 1/1 | 21:13 | ||||
Crinion, Connor | Sr | Sr | 18:04 | 6:01 | 3 | 68/245 | 11/31 | 31/105 | 1/4 | 18:08 (0:04,0.4) |
18:08 (0:04,0.4) |
18:08 (0:04,0.4) |
18:00 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Deck, Joseph | So | So | 16:41 | 5:34 | 3 | 4/303 | 2/25 | 12/105 | 2/44 | 18:04 (1:23,7.7) |
18:04 (1:23,7.7) |
18:04 (1:23,7.7) |
18:04 (1:23,7.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Deppmeier, Jacob | Jr | Jr | 17:20 | 5:47 | 3 | 39/263 | 8/21 | 24/105 | 1/9 | 19:39 (2:19,11.8) |
19:39 (2:19,11.8) |
19:39 (2:19,11.8) |
17:36 (0:16,1.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Deruiter, Nicolas | Jr | Jr | 18:39 | 6:13 | 3 | 90/263 | 14/21 | 38/105 | 1/3 | 19:34 (0:55,4.7) |
19:34 (0:55,4.7) |
19:34 (0:55,4.7) |
18:28 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Doblar, Dylan | So | So | 16:39 | 5:33 | 3 | 3/303 | 1/25 | 11/105 | 2/51 | 17:38 (0:59,5.6) |
17:38 (0:59,5.6) |
17:38 (0:59,5.6) |
16:45 (0:06,0.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Dobner, Matthew | So | So | 21:33 | 7:11 | 3 | 190/303 | 16/25 | 75/105 | 1/3 | 22:19 (0:46,3.4) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Donahue, Kyle | Fr | Fr | 20:43 | 6:54 | 3 | 98/265 | 9/28 | 61/105 | 1/9 | |||||
Doyle, Thomas | Sr | Sr | 16:50 | 5:37 | 3 | 29/245 | 8/31 | 17/105 | 1/5 | 17:24 (0:34,3.3) |
17:24 (0:34,3.3) |
17:24 (0:34,3.3) |
16:55 (0:05,0.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Dvorak, Brett | Sr | Sr | 21:31 | 7:10 | 3 | 184/245 | 26/31 | 73/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Evans, Owen | So | So | 22:28 | 7:29 | 3 | 232/303 | 21/25 | 95/105 | 1/1 | 22:32 (0:04,0.3) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Fiandeiro, Stefan | Fr | Fr | 21:05 | 7:02 | 3 | 118/265 | 12/28 | 67/105 | 1/3 | |||||
Filip-Sanchez, Nico | Sr | Sr | 16:20 | 5:27 | 3 | 13/245 | 3/31 | 4/105 | 1/34 | 17:30 (1:10,6.7) |
17:30 (1:10,6.7) |
17:30 (1:10,6.7) |
16:32 (0:12,1.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Folan, Justin | Fr | Fr | 22:11 | 7:24 | 3 | 162/265 | 21/28 | 88/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Gade, Neerav | Fr | Fr | 17:14 | 5:45 | 3 | 8/265 | 3/28 | 22/105 | 1/32 | |||||
Ghadiali, Aziz | Jr | Jr | 16:49 | 5:36 | 3 | 23/263 | 4/21 | 16/105 | 1/31 | 17:23 (0:34,3.3) |
17:23 (0:34,3.3) |
17:23 (0:34,3.3) |
17:23 (0:34,3.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Gipson, James | Jr | Jr | 20:37 | 6:52 | 3 | 172/263 | 17/21 | 57/105 | 1/2 | 20:39 (0:02,0.2) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Gonzalez, Gabe | Fr | Fr | 22:04 | 7:21 | 3 | 155/265 | 19/28 | 86/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Gray, Marcus | Jr | Jr | 21:10 | 7:03 | 3 | 187/263 | 18/21 | 69/105 | 1/2 | 22:32 (1:22,6.1) |
22:32 (1:22,6.1) |
22:32 (1:22,6.1) |
21:52 (0:42,3.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Gurza, Daniel | Jr | Jr | 16:56 | 5:39 | 3 | 24/263 | 5/21 | 19/105 | 1/22 | 17:47 (0:51,4.8) |
17:47 (0:51,4.8) |
17:47 (0:51,4.8) |
17:03 (0:07,0.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Gustafson, Bradley | So | So | 20:12 | 6:44 | 3 | 131/303 | 10/25 | 53/105 | 1/9 | 20:45 (0:33,2.7) |
20:45 (0:33,2.7) |
20:45 (0:33,2.7) |
18:28 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hammers, Cole | So | So | 20:41 | 6:54 | 3 | 157/303 | 13/25 | 59/105 | 1/4 | 20:19 | ||||
Hase, Michael | Sr | Sr | 16:52 | 5:37 | 3 | 30/245 | 9/31 | 18/105 | 1/4 | 16:56 (0:04,0.4) |
16:56 (0:04,0.4) |
16:56 (0:04,0.4) |
16:56 (0:04,0.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Henderson, Alex | Fr | Fr | 20:58 | 6:59 | 3 | 105/265 | 11/28 | 65/105 | 1/6 | |||||
Heng, Bryan | Sr | Sr | 18:01 | 6:00 | 3 | 66/245 | 10/31 | 29/105 | 1/4 | 18:38 (0:37,3.3) |
18:38 (0:37,3.3) |
18:38 (0:37,3.3) |
17:12 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hooper, Jeffrey | So | So | 22:03 | 7:21 | 3 | 218/303 | 19/25 | 85/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Hui, Johannes | So | So | 22:54 | 7:38 | 3 | 242/303 | 23/25 | 98/105 | 1/1 | 20:30 | ||||
Iyer, Tenhir | Fr | Fr | 21:49 | 7:16 | 3 | 143/265 | 16/28 | 77/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Jensen, Jack | So | So | 21:58 | 7:19 | 3 | 217/303 | 18/25 | 84/105 | 1/1 | 21:44 | ||||
Johnson, Zachary | Jr | Jr | 20:35 | 6:52 | 3 | 165/263 | 16/21 | 56/105 | 1/2 | 21:01 (0:26,2.1) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Jones, Macon | Fr | Fr | 21:46 | 7:15 | 3 | 141/265 | 15/28 | 76/105 | 1/3 | |||||
Karson, Jacob | Jr | Jr | 17:39 | 5:53 | 3 | 54/263 | 10/21 | 26/105 | 1/6 | 18:53 (1:14,6.5) |
18:53 (1:14,6.5) |
18:53 (1:14,6.5) |
17:31 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Klitgaard, Connor | Sr | Sr | 21:09 | 7:03 | 3 | 176/245 | 25/31 | 68/105 | 1/1 | 24:17 (3:08,12.9) |
24:17 (3:08,12.9) |
24:17 (3:08,12.9) |
21:21 (0:12,0.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kruse, Willem | Jr | Jr | 22:59 | 7:40 | 3 | 228/263 | 21/21 | 99/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Landis, Steven | Jr | Jr | 18:38 | 6:13 | 3 | 89/263 | 13/21 | 37/105 | 1/3 | 23:23 (4:45,20.3) |
23:23 (4:45,20.3) |
23:23 (4:45,20.3) |
18:31 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Lanoie, Chris | Sr | Sr | 18:13 | 6:04 | 3 | 73/245 | 12/31 | 32/105 | 1/2 | 19:37 (1:24,7.1) |
19:37 (1:24,7.1) |
19:37 (1:24,7.1) |
18:21 (0:08,0.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lapierre, Michael | So | So | 19:46 | 6:35 | 3 | 108/303 | 8/25 | 47/105 | 2/12 | 20:55 (1:09,5.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Lara, Jay | Jr | Jr | 22:41 | 7:34 | 3 | 222/263 | 20/21 | 96/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Lazar, Jacob | Jr | Jr | 19:00 | 6:20 | 3 | 107/263 | 15/21 | 39/105 | 1/3 | 18:54 | 18:54 | 18:54 | 17:34 | |
Leclair, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 18:20 | 6:07 | 3 | 21/265 | 4/28 | 36/105 | 1/27 | |||||
Logan, Charlie | Fr | Fr | 20:41 | 6:54 | 3 | 96/265 | 8/28 | 59/105 | 1/9 | |||||
Lolabattu, Prajay | Sr | Sr | 16:35 | 5:32 | 3 | 24/245 | 6/31 | 10/105 | 1/17 | 17:53 (1:18,7.3) |
17:53 (1:18,7.3) |
17:53 (1:18,7.3) |
16:43 (0:08,0.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lolabattu, Pranay | Sr | Sr | 18:17 | 6:06 | 3 | 78/245 | 14/31 | 35/105 | 1/1 | 18:49 (0:32,2.8) |
18:49 (0:32,2.8) |
18:49 (0:32,2.8) |
17:31 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Machado, Brandon | Sr | Sr | 23:33 | 7:51 | 3 | 215/245 | 31/31 | 103/105 | 1/1 | 26:32 (2:59,11.2) |
26:32 (2:59,11.2) |
22:25 | 20:42 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) |
Maniglia, Michael | Sr | Sr | 20:51 | 6:57 | 3 | 169/245 | 23/31 | 63/105 | 1/1 | 21:25 (0:34,2.6) |
21:25 (0:34,2.6) |
19:46 | 19:46 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) |
Martinez, Michael | Jr | Jr | 17:33 | 5:51 | 3 | 47/263 | 9/21 | 25/105 | 1/7 | 19:48 (2:15,11.4) |
19:48 (2:15,11.4) |
19:48 (2:15,11.4) |
18:27 (0:54,4.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Marvin, Max | Fr | Fr | 21:28 | 7:09 | 3 | 133/265 | 14/28 | 72/105 | 1/3 | |||||
Masri, Elias | Sr | Sr | 19:10 | 6:23 | 3 | 108/245 | 17/31 | 42/105 | 1/1 | 18:45 | 18:45 | 18:45 | 18:05 | |
Matan, Joseph | Jr | Jr | 17:54 | 5:58 | 3 | 61/263 | 11/21 | 28/105 | 1/5 | 20:21 (2:27,12.0) |
20:21 (2:27,12.0) |
20:21 (2:27,12.0) |
18:42 (0:48,4.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Meijer, Miles | Sr | Sr | 16:42 | 5:34 | 3 | 26/245 | 7/31 | 13/105 | 1/11 | 16:09 | 16:09 | 16:03 | 15:58 | |
Meijer, Tucker | Sr | Sr | 15:58 | 5:19 | 3 | 5/245 | 2/31 | 2/105 | 1/44 | 16:18 (0:20,2.0) |
16:18 (0:20,2.0) |
16:18 (0:20,2.0) |
16:02 (0:04,0.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Micallef, Benjamin | So | So | 16:48 | 5:36 | 3 | 6/303 | 3/25 | 15/105 | 1/42 | 18:05 (1:17,7.1) |
18:05 (1:17,7.1) |
18:05 (1:17,7.1) |
17:44 (0:56,5.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Miller, Daniel | So | So | 19:40 | 6:33 | 3 | 106/303 | 7/25 | 46/105 | 3/17 | 22:18 (2:38,11.8) |
22:18 (2:38,11.8) |
22:18 (2:38,11.8) |
20:30 (0:50,4.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Molina, John | So | So | 21:52 | 7:17 | 3 | 208/303 | 17/25 | 80/105 | 1/2 | 23:41 (1:49,7.7) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Mortera, Trent | So | So | 22:52 | 7:37 | 3 | 241/303 | 22/25 | 97/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Mulliken, John | So | So | 18:03 | 6:01 | 3 | 35/303 | 6/25 | 30/105 | 1/23 | 19:59 (1:56,9.7) |
19:59 (1:56,9.7) |
19:59 (1:56,9.7) |
18:56 (0:53,4.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Newcomb, William | Sr | Sr | 20:31 | 6:50 | 3 | 156/245 | 22/31 | 55/105 | 1/1 | 23:22 (2:51,12.2) |
23:22 (2:51,12.2) |
23:22 (2:51,12.2) |
20:33 (0:02,0.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Nguyen, Justin | So | So | 20:54 | 6:58 | 3 | 162/303 | 14/25 | 64/105 | 1/3 | 21:12 (0:18,1.4) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Pagan, David | Sr | Sr | 19:27 | 6:29 | 3 | 115/245 | 18/31 | 43/105 | 1/1 | 19:07 | 19:07 | 19:04 | 18:22 | |
Parrish, Cole | So | So | 17:52 | 5:57 | 3 | 29/303 | 5/25 | 27/105 | 2/28 | 19:21 (1:29,7.7) |
19:21 (1:29,7.7) |
19:21 (1:29,7.7) |
17:30 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Patel, Sohun | Fr | Fr | 23:32 | 7:51 | 3 | 200/265 | 27/28 | 102/105 | 1/1 | |||||
Pell, Alex | Sr | Sr | 21:00 | 7:00 | 3 | 171/245 | 24/31 | 66/105 | 1/1 | 20:58 | ||||
Piercey, Reed | Sr | Sr | 19:06 | 6:22 | 3 | 105/245 | 15/31 | 40/105 | 1/1 | 19:35 (0:29,2.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Rocha, Andres | So | So | 19:46 | 6:35 | 3 | 109/303 | 9/25 | 48/105 | 1/10 | 22:34 (2:48,12.4) |
22:34 (2:48,12.4) |
22:34 (2:48,12.4) |
20:42 (0:56,4.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Roe, Jimmy | Fr | Fr | 21:50 | 7:17 | 3 | 144/265 | 17/28 | 78/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Romero, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 19:35 | 6:32 | 3 | 56/265 | 5/28 | 44/105 | 1/21 | |||||
Sasser, Alex | Sr | Sr | 15:49 | 5:16 | 3 | 3/245 | 1/31 | 1/105 | 3/50 | 16:28 (0:39,3.9) |
16:28 (0:39,3.9) |
16:24 (0:35,3.6) |
15:53 (0:04,0.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Scales, Alex | Fr | Fr | 16:26 | 5:29 | 3 | 1/265 | 1/28 | 5/105 | 1/53 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Schmidt, Robert | Fr | Fr | 22:17 | 7:26 | 3 | 168/265 | 24/28 | 92/105 | 1/2 | |||||
Sedayao, Chris | So | So | 17:11 | 5:44 | 3 | 11/303 | 4/25 | 21/105 | 1/33 | 18:07 (0:56,5.2) |
18:07 (0:56,5.2) |
18:07 (0:56,5.2) |
17:21 (0:10,1.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sedayao, Kevin | Sr | Sr | 18:15 | 6:05 | 3 | 76/245 | 13/31 | 34/105 | 1/2 | 19:01 (0:46,4.0) |
19:01 (0:46,4.0) |
19:01 (0:46,4.0) |
18:26 (0:11,1.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Shiu, Derek | Jr | Jr | 17:00 | 5:40 | 3 | 26/263 | 6/21 | 20/105 | 1/13 | 17:33 (0:33,3.1) |
17:33 (0:33,3.1) |
17:33 (0:33,3.1) |
16:40 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Sison, Lorenzo | So | So | 20:39 | 6:53 | 3 | 154/303 | 12/25 | 58/105 | 1/5 | 20:15 | 20:15 | 20:15 | 19:03 | |
Sousa, NIck | Sr | Sr | 21:53 | 7:18 | 3 | 193/245 | 27/31 | 81/105 | 1/1 | 23:53 (2:00,8.4) |
20:49 | 20:04 | Go Bells! (LR) | |
Steele, Nicholas | Sr | Sr | 22:24 | 7:28 | 3 | 203/245 | 30/31 | 94/105 | 1/1 | 20:59 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
Thomas, Jack | Fr | Fr | 20:49 | 6:56 | 3 | 101/265 | 10/28 | 62/105 | 1/8 | |||||
Uffelman, August | Sr | Sr | 19:35 | 6:32 | 3 | 121/245 | 19/31 | 44/105 | 1/1 | 22:38 (3:03,13.5) |
22:38 (3:03,13.5) |
18:39 | Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
Valencia, Emilio | Jr | Jr | 18:14 | 6:05 | 3 | 72/263 | 12/21 | 33/105 | 1/3 | 18:38 (0:24,2.1) |
18:38 (0:24,2.1) |
18:38 (0:24,2.1) |
17:40 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Welsh, Donald | Jr | Jr | 16:29 | 5:30 | 3 | 10/263 | 2/21 | 8/105 | 2/46 | 16:47 (0:18,1.8) |
16:47 (0:18,1.8) |
16:47 (0:18,1.8) |
16:26 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Wiley, Nathan | Sr | Sr | 21:57 | 7:19 | 3 | 196/245 | 29/31 | 83/105 | 1/1 | 21:19 | ||||
Yergin, Will | Jr | Jr | 21:26 | 7:09 | 3 | 193/263 | 19/21 | 70/105 | 1/2 | 22:14 (0:48,3.6) |
22:14 (0:48,3.6) |
22:14 (0:48,3.6) |
20:19 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
Zialcita, Luigi | Fr | Fr | 19:54 | 6:38 | 3 | 68/265 | 7/28 | 50/105 | 1/11 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sr 1st 5 | 1/22 | 81:04 0:42 |
3 | 5:24 | 5:16 | 5:30 | 47 | 5:24 | 83:45 (2:41,3.2) |
83:45 (2:41,3.2) |
82:11 (1:07,1.4%) |
82:11 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Alex Sasser (2), Tucker Meijer (4), Nico Filip-Sanchez (11), Ryan Burd (14), Ricardo Avila (16) |
Sr 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 85:00 1:26 |
3 | 5:40 | 5:32 | 6:00 | 15 | 5:40 | 91:47 (6:47,7.4) |
91:47 (6:47,7.4) |
91:47 (6:47,7.4%) |
91:47 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Prajay Lolabattu (1), Miles Meijer (2), Thomas Doyle (3), Michael Hase (4), Bryan Heng (5) |
Sr 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 91:55 1:02 |
3 | 6:08 | 6:01 | 6:22 | 15 | 6:08 | 99:37 (7:42,7.7) |
99:37 (7:42,7.7) |
97:27 (5:32,5.7%) |
97:27 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Connor Crinion (1), Chris Lanoie (2), Kevin Sedayao (3), Pranay Lolabattu (4), Reed Piercey (5) |
Sr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 97:17 0:45 |
3 | 6:29 | 6:23 | 6:38 | 15 | 6:29 | 111:56 (14:39,13.1) |
111:56 (14:39,13.1) |
105:17 (8:00,7.6%) |
105:17 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Kunal Bhatia (1), Elias Masri (2), David Pagan (3), August Uffelman (4), Martin Bailey (5) |
Sr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 103:27 1:13 |
3 | 6:54 | 6:39 | 7:03 | 15 | 6:54 | Matthew Clem (1), William Newcomb (2), Michael Maniglia (3), Alex Pell (4), Connor Klitgaard (5) | |||||
Sr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 109:38 0:53 |
3 | 7:19 | 7:10 | 7:28 | 15 | 7:19 | Brett Dvorak (1), NIck Sousa (2), Chris Chow (3), Nathan Wiley (4), Nicholas Steele (5) | |||||
So 1st 5 | 1/28 | 85:11 1:13 |
3 | 5:41 | 5:33 | 5:57 | 48 | 5:36 | 86:09 (0:58,1.1) |
86:09 (0:58,1.1) |
83:33 | 83:33 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Dylan Doblar (3), Joseph Deck (4), Benjamin Micallef (5), Chris Sedayao (10), Cole Parrish (26) |
So 2nd 5 | 1/9 | 97:27 2:09 |
3 | 6:30 | 6:01 | 6:44 | 32 | 6:30 | 92:35 | 92:35 | 88:32 | 87:51 | John Mulliken (1), Daniel Miller (6), Michael Lapierre (7), Andres Rocha (8), Bradley Gustafson (10) | |
So 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 104:02 1:14 |
3 | 6:56 | 6:46 | 7:10 | 15 | 6:56 | 97:56 | 97:56 | 93:11 | 90:49 | Andrew Cannizzaro (1), Lorenzo Sison (2), Cole Hammers (3), Justin Nguyen (4), John Bruner (5) | |
So 4th 5 | 1/1 | 109:41 0:42 |
3 | 7:19 | 7:11 | 7:25 | 15 | 7:19 | 107:50 | 107:50 | 97:33 | 97:33 | Matthew Dobner (1), John Molina (2), Jack Jensen (3), Jeffrey Hooper (4), Nathan Chan (5) | |
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 115:35 1:33 |
3 | 7:42 | 7:29 | 8:00 | 15 | 7:42 | 112:32 | 112:32 | 102:20 | 100:40 | Owen Evans (1), Trent Mortera (2), Johannes Hui (3), Chris Bittel (4), Sean Costello (5) | |
Jr 1st 5 | 1/22 | 83:19 0:38 |
3 | 5:33 | 5:26 | 5:39 | 65 | 5:33 | 82:23 | 82:23 | 82:23 | 82:23 | Marcus Avila (3), Donald Welsh (7), Thomas Busse (16), Aziz Ghadiali (19), Daniel Gurza (20) | |
Jr 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 86:46 0:39 |
3 | 5:47 | 5:40 | 5:53 | 17 | 5:47 | 87:31 (0:45,0.9) |
87:31 (0:45,0.9) |
87:31 (0:45,0.9%) |
87:31 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Derek Shiu (1), Matthew Busse (2), Jacob Deppmeier (3), Michael Martinez (5), Jacob Karson (6) |
Jr 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 92:25 1:06 |
3 | 6:10 | 5:58 | 6:20 | 15 | 6:10 | 93:03 (0:38,0.7) |
93:03 (0:38,0.7) |
93:03 (0:38,0.7%) |
93:03 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Joseph Matan (1), Emilio Valencia (2), Steven Landis (3), Nicolas Deruiter (4), Jacob Lazar (5) |
Jr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 106:29 2:06 |
3 | 7:06 | 6:52 | 7:34 | 15 | 7:06 | 96:24 | 96:24 | 96:24 | 96:24 | Zachary Johnson (1), James Gipson (2), Marcus Gray (3), Will Yergin (4), Jay Lara (5) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 1/21 | 88:02 3:09 |
3 | 5:52 | 5:29 | 6:32 | 55 | 5:52 | 90:14 (2:12,2.4) |
90:14 (2:12,2.4) |
89:00 (0:58,1.1%) |
86:40 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Alex Scales (1), Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau (2), Neerav Gade (5), Daniel Leclair (13), Andrew Romero (34) |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/8 | 101:56 1:00 |
3 | 6:48 | 6:36 | 6:56 | 15 | 6:48 | 97:49 | 97:49 | 92:58 | 89:05 | Thomas Clark (1), Luigi Zialcita (2), Charlie Logan (3), Kyle Donahue (4), Jack Thomas (5) | |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 106:44 0:48 |
3 | 7:07 | 6:59 | 7:15 | 18 | 7:07 | 104:13 | 104:13 | 97:35 | 94:56 | Alex Henderson (1), Stefan Fiandeiro (2), Ashwin Adulla (4), Max Marvin (5), Macon Jones (6) | |
Fr 4th 5 | 1/2 | 109:43 0:20 |
3 | 7:19 | 7:16 | 7:23 | 15 | 7:19 | 110:14 (0:31,0.5) |
110:14 (0:31,0.5) |
103:20 | 98:11 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Tenhir Iyer (1), Jimmy Roe (2), Dante Carollo (3), Gabe Gonzalez (4), Jason Bruni (5) |
Fr 5th 5 | 1/2 | 111:14 0:06 |
3 | 7:25 | 7:24 | 7:26 | 15 | 7:25 | 113:57 (2:43,2.4) |
113:57 (2:43,2.4) |
107:55 | 100:08 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Justin Folan (1), Dominic Carollo (2), Scott Andersen (3), Robert Schmidt (4), Prashanth Aritharan (5) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steven Sum | Sr | SARATOGA | 15:26 | 5:09 | |||||||
2 | Chris Foster | Sr | LOS GATOS | 15:36 | 5:12 | |||||||
3 | Alex Sasser | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:49 | 5:16 | 1/31 | 1/105 | 3/50 | 16:28 (0:39) |
16:28 (0:39) |
16:24 (0:35) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Edgar Bonilla | Sr | KING CITY | 15:56 | 5:19 | |||||||
5 | Tucker Meijer | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:58 | 5:19 | 2/31 | 2/105 | 1/44 | 16:18 (0:20) |
16:18 (0:20) |
16:18 (0:20) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Fenn Hoppe | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:06 | 5:22 | |||||||
7 | Hassen Hassen | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:06 | 5:22 | |||||||
8 | Juan Macias | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 16:10 | 5:23 | |||||||
9 | Adam Schulze | Sr | LELAND | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
10 | Michael Bereket | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
11 | Ben Haderle | Sr | LOS GATOS | 16:13 | 5:24 | |||||||
12 | Jose Gonzalez | Sr | SEASIDE | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
13 | Nico Filip-Sanchez | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:20 | 5:27 | 3/31 | 4/105 | 1/34 | 17:30 (1:10) |
17:30 (1:10) |
17:30 (1:10) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Rohan Choudhury | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 16:21 | 5:27 | |||||||
15 | Nick Heath | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
16 | Jacob Garrissere | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
17 | Owen Lee | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
18 | Ryan Burd | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:26 | 5:29 | 4/31 | 5/105 | 1/28 | 16:49 (0:23) |
16:49 (0:23) |
16:49 (0:23) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Darrick Hu | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
20 | Ricardo Avila | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:31 | 5:30 | 5/31 | 9/105 | 1/22 | 16:39 (0:08) |
16:39 (0:08) |
16:39 (0:08) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Draven Hawk | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
22 | Ben Osipow | Sr | ST IGNATIUS | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
23 | Andrew Harter | Sr | SARATOGA | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
24 | Prajay Lolabattu | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:35 | 5:32 | 6/31 | 10/105 | 1/17 | 17:53 (1:18) |
17:53 (1:18) |
17:53 (1:18) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Revanth Nagurla | Sr | LYNBROOK | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
26 | Miles Meijer | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:42 | 5:34 | 7/31 | 13/105 | 1/11 | 16:09 | 16:09 | 16:03 | |
27 | Eduardo Orozco | Sr | KING CITY | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
28 | Oscar Mora | Sr | N.M.C. | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
29 | Thomas Doyle | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:50 | 5:37 | 8/31 | 17/105 | 1/5 | 17:24 (0:34) |
17:24 (0:34) |
17:24 (0:34) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Michael Hase | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:52 | 5:37 | 9/31 | 18/105 | 1/4 | 16:56 (0:04) |
16:56 (0:04) |
16:56 (0:04) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Jesus Cacique | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
32 | Kelly Atkinson | Sr | LOS GATOS | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
33 | Kyle Bystrom | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
34 | Luis Becerra | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
35 | Jack Rose | Sr | APTOS | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
36 | Joey Gronovius | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
37 | Jose Ruiz | Sr | SAN BENITO | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
38 | Williams Ordaz | Sr | KING CITY | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
39 | Parker Smith | Sr | SEASIDE | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
40 | Zheng Tian | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
41 | Manuel Leon | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
42 | Ashish Bhusal | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
43 | Caleb Rodriguez | Sr | CLOVIS WEST | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
44 | Kirk Hagerman | Sr | MERCED | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
45 | Andy Shen | Sr | LYNBROOK | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
46 | Eric Gelphman | Sr | LOS GATOS | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
47 | Nathan Lynch | Sr | VALLEY CHR. | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
48 | Ian Clark | Sr | SALINAS | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
49 | Michael Hahn | Sr | CLOVIS WEST | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
50 | Samuel Blake | Sr | WESTMONT | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
51 | Rory Buckman | Sr | LELAND | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
52 | Ayush Chapagain | Sr | CUPERTINO | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
53 | Abdulaziz Mohamed | Sr | MISSION | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
54 | Darieon Butler | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
55 | Harrison Mitchell | Sr | SALINAS | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
56 | Angel Mejia | Sr | SANTA CRUZ | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
57 | Ahmed Omer | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
58 | Emilio Torres-gonza | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
59 | Daniel Perez | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
60 | Akshay Thontakudi | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
61 | Eli Young | Sr | S.L.V. | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
62 | Javan Flinn | Sr | SEASIDE | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
63 | Charlie Utecht | Sr | SEQUOIA | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
64 | Kevin Ruttenberg | Sr | ARAGON | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
65 | Porter Wesson | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
66 | Bryan Heng | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:01 | 6:00 | 10/31 | 29/105 | 1/4 | 18:38 (0:37) |
18:38 (0:37) |
18:38 (0:37) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
67 | Jaime Alvia | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
68 | Connor Crinion | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:04 | 6:01 | 11/31 | 31/105 | 1/4 | 18:08 (0:04) |
18:08 (0:04) |
18:08 (0:04) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
69 | Rohith Krishna | Sr | SARATOGA | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
70 | Roy Thompson | Sr | WESTMONT | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
71 | Zack Davis | Sr | PAJARO VALLEY | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
72 | Hector Rubio | Sr | SALINAS | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
73 | Chris Lanoie | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:13 | 6:04 | 12/31 | 32/105 | 1/2 | 19:37 (1:24) |
19:37 (1:24) |
19:37 (1:24) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
74 | Pete Duarte | Sr | MERCED | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
75 | Austin Hill | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
76 | Kevin Sedayao | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:15 | 6:05 | 13/31 | 34/105 | 1/2 | 19:01 (0:46) |
19:01 (0:46) |
19:01 (0:46) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
77 | Luis Vasquez | Sr | SEASIDE | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
78 | Pranay Lolabattu | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:17 | 6:06 | 14/31 | 35/105 | 1/1 | 18:49 (0:32) |
18:49 (0:32) |
18:49 (0:32) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
79 | Edgar Ruiz | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
80 | Andrew Walgren | Sr | SANTA CRUZ | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
81 | Grant Jacobson | Sr | CUPERTINO | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
82 | Miquel Menendez-vid | Sr | WESTMONT | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
83 | Daniel Gutierrez | Sr | ALISAL | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
84 | Jason Li | Sr | VALLEY CHR. | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
85 | Connor Lydon | Sr | S.L.V. | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
86 | Karan Singh | Sr | JAMES LICK | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
87 | Javier Azcona | Sr | SAN BENITO | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
88 | Riku Miyao | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
89 | Christian Marquez | Sr | SALINAS | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
90 | Ross Corey | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
91 | Rene Nunez | Sr | SAN BENITO | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
92 | Wyatt Gillman | Jr | SEQUOIA | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
93 | Sam Sauerhaft | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
94 | Douglas Baney | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
95 | Kaizad Taraporevala | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
96 | Jacob Gonzalez | Sr | CLOVIS WEST | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
97 | Matthew Cueto | Sr | ST IGNATIUS | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
98 | Cesar Azevedo | Sr | JAMES LICK | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
99 | Adrian Angel Nevare | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
100 | Luis Cordero | Sr | FREMONT | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
101 | Alex Mitra | Sr | ALISAL | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
102 | Kevin Khong | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
103 | Shiva Vijayanandh | Sr | CUPERTINO | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
104 | Manav Walia | Sr | INDEPENDENCE | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
105 | Reed Piercey | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:06 | 6:22 | 15/31 | 40/105 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Darren Quan | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
107 | Kunal Bhatia | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:10 | 6:23 | 16/31 | 41/105 | 1/1 | 19:19 (0:09) |
19:19 (0:09) |
18:11 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) |
108 | Elias Masri | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:10 | 6:23 | 17/31 | 42/105 | 1/1 | 18:45 | 18:45 | 18:45 | |
109 | Michael Levy | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
110 | Sergio Coronel | Sr | SALINAS | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
111 | Miguel Jimenez | Sr | FIREBAUGH | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
112 | Samir Alam | Sr | PROSPECT | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
113 | Jack Dirck | Sr | PIONEER | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
114 | Giulio Rancadore | Sr | PIONEER | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
115 | David Pagan | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:27 | 6:29 | 18/31 | 43/105 | 1/1 | 19:07 | 19:07 | 19:04 | |
116 | Blair Meehan | Sr | ST IGNATIUS | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
117 | Hector Ramirez | Jr | JAMES LICK | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
118 | Matthew Vera | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
119 | Christopher Good | Sr | CARMEL | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
120 | Jorge Gonzalez | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
121 | August Uffelman | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:35 | 6:32 | 19/31 | 44/105 | 1/1 | 22:38 (3:03) |
22:38 (3:03) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
122 | Gregorio Corona | Sr | ALISAL | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
123 | Chris Morris | Sr | WESTMONT | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
124 | Jesse Diaz | Sr | ALISAL | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
125 | Jose Luna | Sr | ALISAL | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
126 | Miles Brown | Sr | MONTEREY | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
127 | David Wang | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
128 | Rowen Hodgson Cruz | Sr | CLOVIS WEST | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
129 | Grayson Lam | Sr | WESTMONT | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
130 | Darren Nguyen | Sr | PIONEER | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
131 | Angel Santiago | Sr | PALMA | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
132 | Isaias Huaracha | Sr | N.M.C. | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
133 | Javier Cortez | Sr | ALISAL | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
134 | Paul Nguyen | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
135 | Arturo Dominguez | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
136 | Jose Camacho | Sr | KING CITY | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
137 | Ruben Fernandez | Sr | KING CITY | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
138 | Martin Bailey | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:55 | 6:38 | 20/31 | 51/105 | 1/1 | 19:32 | 19:32 | 19:32 | |
139 | Matthew Clem | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:56 | 6:39 | 21/31 | 52/105 | 1/1 | 18:43 | 18:43 | 18:17 | |
140 | Brian Saldana | Sr | ALISAL | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
141 | Wayne Shu | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
142 | Timon Richardson | Sr | ALISAL | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
143 | Ryan Degraw | Sr | ST IGNATIUS | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
144 | Aaron Solomon | Sr | ARAGON | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
145 | Aditya Aggarwai | Sr | SARATOGA | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
146 | Ryan Anderson | Sr | PIONEER | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
147 | Franklin Li | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
148 | Robert Zalog | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
149 | Tsu David | Sr | LOS GATOS | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
150 | Mathew Blackburn | Sr | LYNBROOK | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
151 | Jacob Lewellen | Sr | ANZAR | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
152 | Juan Flores | Sr | SEQUOIA | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
153 | Rury Valdivia | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
154 | Sam Han | Sr | VALLEY CHR. | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
155 | Nick Girard | Sr | CARMEL | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
156 | William Newcomb | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:31 | 6:50 | 22/31 | 55/105 | 1/1 | 23:22 (2:51) |
23:22 (2:51) |
23:22 (2:51) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
157 | Paul Koenig | Sr | SEASIDE | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
158 | Henry Kwock | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
159 | Gerardo Ramirez | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
160 | Tristan Demarest | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
161 | Adrian Lemke | Sr | LOS GATOS | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
162 | Daniel Forgy | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
163 | Andres Maclovio | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
164 | Schyler Treanor | Sr | PALMA | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
165 | Bonaventure Duprat | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
166 | Brian Heck | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
167 | Matthew Josselyn | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
168 | Chris Thai | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
169 | Michael Maniglia | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:51 | 6:57 | 23/31 | 63/105 | 1/1 | 21:25 (0:34) |
21:25 (0:34) |
19:46 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) |
170 | Travis Lee | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
171 | Alex Pell | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:00 | 7:00 | 24/31 | 66/105 | 1/1 | ||||
172 | Michael Mekuria | Sr | PIONEER | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
173 | David Morgan | Sr | SAN BENITO | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
174 | Evan Escher | Sr | PINEWOOD | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
175 | Oscar Sanchez | Sr | JAMES LICK | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
176 | Connor Klitgaard | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:09 | 7:03 | 25/31 | 68/105 | 1/1 | 24:17 (3:08) |
24:17 (3:08) |
24:17 (3:08) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
177 | Devin Carpenter | Sr | ESCALON | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
178 | Jonathan Garibay | Sr | PALMA | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
179 | Jarod Blakeley | Sr | ESCALON | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
180 | Mircea Aungurencei | Sr | PIONEER | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
181 | Jonathan Mo | Sr | CUPERTINO | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
182 | Tejas Reddy | Sr | VALLEY CHR. | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
183 | Justin Chang | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
184 | Brett Dvorak | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:31 | 7:10 | 26/31 | 73/105 | 1/1 | ||||
185 | Julian Nakanishi | Sr | APTOS | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
186 | Clay Crawford | Sr | PIONEER | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
187 | Jesus Reyes | Sr | KING CITY | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
188 | Jeffery Yan | Sr | CUPERTINO | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
189 | Jesus Alber Ramirez | Sr | SAN BENITO | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
190 | Tong Yoon Yoo | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
191 | Fiston Kizungu | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
192 | Stefan Campbell | Sr | LELAND | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
193 | NIck Sousa | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:53 | 7:18 | 27/31 | 81/105 | 1/1 | 23:53 (2:00) |
20:49 | Go Bells! (LR) | |
194 | Chris Chow | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:53 | 7:18 | 28/31 | 82/105 | 1/1 | 21:42 | 21:42 | 20:55 | |
195 | Marc Tran | Sr | ST IGNATIUS | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
196 | Nathan Wiley | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:57 | 7:19 | 29/31 | 83/105 | 1/1 | ||||
197 | Andrew Jiang | Sr | LELAND | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
198 | Daniel Arghavani | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
199 | Cameron Juarez | Sr | PIONEER | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
200 | Levi Torio | Sr | FREMONT | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
201 | Elijah Gardino | Sr | SAN BENITO | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
202 | Mason Pires | Sr | LYNBROOK | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
203 | Nicholas Steele | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:24 | 7:28 | 30/31 | 94/105 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
204 | Eric Win | Sr | FREMONT | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
205 | Bryan Mitra | Sr | ALISAL | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
206 | Braden Egger | Sr | SAN BENITO | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
207 | Alvin Cheong | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
208 | Dominic Teresi | Sr | ANZAR | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
209 | Young Guo | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
210 | Enrique Martinez | Sr | GREENFIELD | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
211 | Edwin Choi | Sr | ST IGNATIUS | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
212 | Evan To | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
213 | Mason Barberis | Sr | ESCALON | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
214 | Garrett Sasao | Sr | LYNBROOK | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
215 | Brandon Machado | Sr | Bellarmine | 23:33 | 7:51 | 31/31 | 103/105 | 1/1 | 26:32 (2:59) |
26:32 (2:59) |
22:25 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) |
216 | Joseph Mio Montescl | Sr | ALISAL | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
217 | Josh Gross | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
218 | Glenn Hua | Sr | CUPERTINO | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
219 | Tony Reksoatmodjo | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
220 | Alan Nguyen | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
221 | Edin Ochoa | Sr | ESCALON | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
222 | Ajay Gopinath | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
223 | Thomas Hoke | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
224 | Huy Nguyen | Sr | LELAND | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
225 | Sven Johnson | Sr | WESTMONT | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
226 | Raymond Tomimbang | Sr | ALISAL | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
227 | Rigo Peralta | Sr | N.M.C. | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
228 | Conner Jose | Sr | WESTMONT | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
229 | Safwat Nazzai | Sr | PROSPECT | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
230 | Jared Hurley | Sr | SEASIDE | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
231 | Riley Moulds | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
232 | Abel Padilla | Sr | INDEPENDENCE | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
233 | Aaron Ferrer | Sr | JAMES LICK | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
234 | Perry Ting | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
235 | Christian Orozco | Sr | JAMES LICK | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
236 | Felipe Lopez | Sr | ALISAL | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
237 | Ben Evans | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
238 | Mario Perez | Sr | JAMES LICK | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
239 | Jacob Moura | Sr | LELAND | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
240 | Eduardo Garcia | Sr | MONTEREY | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
241 | Eric Kopps | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
242 | Bryan Lee | Sr | CARLMONT | 27:07 | 9:02 | |||||||
243 | Jonathan Lopez | Sr | ALISAL | 27:45 | 9:15 | |||||||
244 | William La Poll | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 27:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
245 | David Lim | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 28:04 | 9:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Sr
Group of 5: Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
81:04 16:13 5:24 |
47 | Alex Sasser Sr 15:49 5:16 2 |
Tucker Meijer Sr 15:58 5:19 4 |
Nico Filip-Sanchez Sr 16:20 5:27 11 |
Ryan Burd Sr 16:26 5:29 14 |
Ricardo Avila Sr 16:31 5:30 16 |
Prajay Lolabattu Sr 16:35 5:32 19 |
Miles Meijer Sr 16:42 5:34 21 |
2 | MADERA SOUTH 5-5-5-4-2 Gap: 2:08 |
86:14 17:15 5:45 |
145 | Juan Macias Sr 16:10 5:23 7 |
Jesus Cacique Sr 16:54 5:38 23 |
Luis Becerra Sr 17:01 5:40 26 |
Daniel Perez Sr 17:51 5:57 41 |
Edgar Ruiz Sr 18:18 6:06 48 |
Gerardo Ramirez Sr 20:40 6:53 96 |
Andres Maclovio Sr 20:45 6:55 100 |
3 | LOS GATOS 1-2-2-2-3 Gap: 4:46 |
86:25 17:17 5:46 |
158 | Chris Foster Sr 15:36 5:12 1 |
Ben Haderle Sr 16:13 5:24 9 |
Kelly Atkinson Sr 16:54 5:38 24 |
Eric Gelphman Sr 17:20 5:47 33 |
Tsu David Sr 20:22 6:47 91 |
Adrian Lemke Sr 20:45 6:55 98 |
|
4 | WILLOW GLEN 4-3-3-3-4 Gap: 3:48 |
87:10 17:26 5:49 |
164 | Fenn Hoppe Sr 16:06 5:22 5 |
Hassen Hassen Sr 16:06 5:22 6 |
Manuel Leon Sr 17:14 5:45 31 |
Ahmed Omer Sr 17:50 5:57 39 |
Arturo Dominguez Sr 19:54 6:38 83 |
||
5 | KING CITY 3-4-4-6-5 Gap: 3:59 |
89:36 17:55 5:58 |
222 | Edgar Bonilla Sr 15:56 5:19 3 |
Eduardo Orozco Sr 16:44 5:35 22 |
Williams Ordaz Sr 17:07 5:42 28 |
Jose Camacho Sr 19:54 6:38 84 |
Ruben Fernandez Sr 19:55 6:38 85 |
Jesus Reyes Sr 21:33 7:11 111 |
|
6 | SEASIDE 7-7-7-5-6 Gap: 4:15 |
90:09 18:02 6:01 |
223 | Jose Gonzalez Sr 16:19 5:26 10 |
Parker Smith Sr 17:08 5:43 29 |
Javan Flinn Sr 17:52 5:57 43 |
Luis Vasquez Sr 18:16 6:05 47 |
Paul Koenig Sr 20:34 6:51 94 |
Jared Hurley Sr 25:13 8:24 133 |
|
7 | SALINAS 15-12-10-8-7 Gap: 1:49 |
91:19 18:16 6:05 |
239 | Ian Clark Sr 17:25 5:48 34 |
Harrison Mitchell Sr 17:44 5:55 38 |
Hector Rubio Sr 18:13 6:04 46 |
Christian Marquez Sr 18:43 6:14 54 |
Sergio Coronel Sr 19:14 6:25 67 |
||
8 | SCOTTS VALLEY 9-5-6-7-8 Gap: 4:26 |
90:52 18:10 6:03 |
242 | Nick Heath Sr 16:22 5:27 13 |
Draven Hawk Sr 16:33 5:31 17 |
Porter Wesson Sr 17:58 5:59 44 |
Michael Levy Sr 19:11 6:24 66 |
Matthew Josselyn Sr 20:48 6:56 102 |
Daniel Arghavani Sr 22:09 7:23 118 |
Tony Reksoatmodjo Sr 24:02 8:01 127 |
9 | MONTA VISTA 8-9-8-8-9 Gap: 3:40 |
91:46 18:21 6:07 |
259 | Rohan Choudhury Sr 16:21 5:27 12 |
Emilio Torres-gonza Sr 17:50 5:57 40 |
Akshay Thontakudi Sr 17:51 5:57 42 |
David Wang Sr 19:43 6:34 78 |
Wayne Shu Sr 20:01 6:40 87 |
Justin Chang Sr 21:24 7:08 109 |
Tong Yoon Yoo Sr 21:46 7:15 114 |
10 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 13-11-9-10-10 Gap: 3:44 |
93:15 18:39 6:13 |
283 | Kyle Bystrom Sr 17:01 5:40 25 |
Zheng Tian Sr 17:09 5:43 30 |
Douglas Baney Sr 18:52 6:17 57 |
Matthew Vera Sr 19:28 6:29 72 |
Daniel Forgy Sr 20:45 6:55 99 |
||
11 | WESTMONT 16-14-11-11-11 Gap: 2:13 |
93:27 18:41 6:14 |
284 | Samuel Blake Sr 17:32 5:51 35 |
Roy Thompson Sr 18:06 6:02 45 |
Miquel Menendez-vid Sr 18:27 6:09 50 |
Chris Morris Sr 19:37 6:32 75 |
Grayson Lam Sr 19:45 6:35 79 |
Sven Johnson Sr 24:50 8:17 131 |
Conner Jose Sr 24:58 8:19 132 |
12 | ALISAL 18-19-19-15-12 Gap: 1:10 |
96:26 19:17 6:26 |
340 | Daniel Gutierrez Sr 18:30 6:10 51 |
Alex Mitra Sr 19:02 6:21 62 |
Gregorio Corona Sr 19:36 6:32 74 |
Jesse Diaz Sr 19:38 6:33 76 |
Jose Luna Sr 19:40 6:33 77 |
Javier Cortez Sr 19:52 6:37 81 |
Brian Saldana Sr 20:01 6:40 86 |
13 | ST IGNATIUS 11-13-14-12-13 Gap: 5:21 |
96:53 19:23 6:28 |
351 | Ben Osipow Sr 16:33 5:31 18 |
Matthew Cueto Sr 18:54 6:18 59 |
Blair Meehan Sr 19:27 6:29 70 |
Ryan Degraw Sr 20:05 6:42 88 |
Marc Tran Sr 21:54 7:18 116 |
Edwin Choi Sr 23:11 7:44 122 |
|
14 | SAN BENITO 14-14-12-13-14 Gap: 4:39 |
97:18 19:28 6:29 |
353 | Jose Ruiz Sr 17:05 5:42 27 |
Javier Azcona Sr 18:40 6:13 53 |
Rene Nunez Sr 18:46 6:15 55 |
David Morgan Sr 21:03 7:01 105 |
Jesus Alber Ramirez Sr 21:44 7:15 113 |
Elijah Gardino Sr 22:15 7:25 119 |
Braden Egger Sr 22:41 7:34 121 |
15 | SILVER CREEK 21-21-20-17-15 Gap: 1:29 |
97:24 19:29 6:30 |
364 | Adrian Angel Nevare Sr 18:55 6:18 61 |
Kevin Khong Sr 19:04 6:21 63 |
Darren Quan Sr 19:07 6:22 65 |
Paul Nguyen Sr 19:54 6:38 82 |
Rury Valdivia Sr 20:24 6:48 93 |
Evan To Sr 23:15 7:45 123 |
Alan Nguyen Sr 24:20 8:07 128 |
16 | CUPERTINO 17-16-15-14-16 Gap: 4:07 |
98:04 19:37 6:32 |
370 | Ayush Chapagain Sr 17:34 5:51 37 |
Grant Jacobson Sr 18:26 6:09 49 |
Shiva Vijayanandh Sr 19:05 6:22 64 |
Jonathan Mo Sr 21:18 7:06 108 |
Jeffery Yan Sr 21:41 7:14 112 |
Glenn Hua Sr 24:00 8:00 126 |
|
17 | PIEDMONT HILLS 10-17-17-18-17 Gap: 4:28 |
97:59 19:36 6:32 |
378 | Darrick Hu Sr 16:30 5:30 15 |
Jorge Gonzalez Sr 19:31 6:30 73 |
Franklin Li Sr 20:17 6:46 90 |
Tristan Demarest Sr 20:43 6:54 97 |
Travis Lee Sr 20:58 6:59 103 |
||
18 | LYNBROOK 12-9-13-16-18 Gap: 6:47 |
100:11 20:02 6:41 |
388 | Revanth Nagurla Sr 16:41 5:34 20 |
Andy Shen Sr 17:17 5:46 32 |
Mathew Blackburn Sr 20:23 6:48 92 |
Mason Pires Sr 22:22 7:27 120 |
Garrett Sasao Sr 23:28 7:49 124 |
||
19 | LELAND 6-8-16-19-19 Gap: 8:24 |
102:12 20:26 6:49 |
406 | Adam Schulze Sr 16:11 5:24 8 |
Rory Buckman Sr 17:33 5:51 36 |
Stefan Campbell Sr 21:52 7:17 115 |
Andrew Jiang Sr 22:01 7:20 117 |
Huy Nguyen Sr 24:35 8:12 130 |
Jacob Moura Sr 26:32 8:51 138 |
|
20 | PIONEER 22-22-22-21-20 Gap: 1:37 |
99:57 19:59 6:40 |
410 | Jack Dirck Sr 19:25 6:28 68 |
Giulio Rancadore Sr 19:26 6:29 69 |
Darren Nguyen Sr 19:48 6:36 80 |
Ryan Anderson Sr 20:16 6:45 89 |
Michael Mekuria Sr 21:02 7:01 104 |
Mircea Aungurencei Sr 21:17 7:06 107 |
Clay Crawford Sr 21:33 7:11 110 |
21 | JAMES LICK 19-18-18-20-21 Gap: 6:55 |
103:31 20:42 6:54 |
424 | Karan Singh Sr 18:34 6:11 52 |
Cesar Azevedo Sr 18:54 6:18 60 |
Hector Ramirez Jr 19:28 6:29 71 |
Oscar Sanchez Sr 21:06 7:02 106 |
Aaron Ferrer Sr 25:29 8:30 135 |
Christian Orozco Sr 25:40 8:33 136 |
Mario Perez Sr 26:15 8:45 137 |
22 | LOS ALTOS 20-20-21-22-22 Gap: 5:04 |
103:01 20:36 6:52 |
435 | Sam Sauerhaft Sr 18:49 6:16 56 |
Kaizad Taraporevala Sr 18:53 6:18 58 |
Henry Kwock Sr 20:39 6:53 95 |
Bonaventure Duprat Sr 20:47 6:56 101 |
Josh Gross Sr 23:53 7:58 125 |
Thomas Hoke Sr 24:33 8:11 129 |
Riley Moulds Sr 25:21 8:27 134 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Sr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:26 |
85:00 17:00 5:40 |
15 | Prajay Lolabattu Sr 16:35 5:32 1 |
Miles Meijer Sr 16:42 5:34 2 |
Thomas Doyle Sr 16:50 5:37 3 |
Michael Hase Sr 16:52 5:37 4 |
Bryan Heng Sr 18:01 6:00 5 |
Connor Crinion Sr 18:04 6:01 6 |
Chris Lanoie Sr 18:13 6:04 7 |
2 | ALISAL 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:48 |
106:10 21:14 7:05 |
56 | Javier Cortez Sr 19:52 6:37 8 |
Brian Saldana Sr 20:01 6:40 9 |
Timon Richardson Sr 20:04 6:41 10 |
Bryan Mitra Sr 22:33 7:31 13 |
Joseph Mio Montescl Sr 23:40 7:53 16 |
Raymond Tomimbang Sr 24:51 8:17 19 |
Felipe Lopez Sr 25:46 8:35 22 |
3 | MONTA VISTA 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:08 |
113:11 22:38 7:33 |
69 | Justin Chang Sr 21:24 7:08 11 |
Tong Yoon Yoo Sr 21:46 7:15 12 |
Alvin Cheong Sr 22:43 7:34 14 |
Young Guo Sr 22:46 7:35 15 |
Ajay Gopinath Sr 24:32 8:11 17 |
Perry Ting Sr 25:34 8:31 21 |
|
4 | LOS ALTOS 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:25 |
130:58 26:12 8:44 |
110 | Thomas Hoke Sr 24:33 8:11 18 |
Riley Moulds Sr 25:21 8:27 20 |
Ben Evans Sr 26:15 8:45 23 |
Eric Kopps Sr 26:51 8:57 24 |
William La Poll Sr 27:58 9:19 25 |
David Lim Sr 28:04 9:21 26 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Sr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
91:55 18:23 6:08 |
15 | Connor Crinion Sr 18:04 6:01 1 |
Chris Lanoie Sr 18:13 6:04 2 |
Kevin Sedayao Sr 18:15 6:05 3 |
Pranay Lolabattu Sr 18:17 6:06 4 |
Reed Piercey Sr 19:06 6:22 5 |
Kunal Bhatia Sr 19:10 6:23 6 |
Elias Masri Sr 19:10 6:23 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Sr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
97:17 19:27 6:29 |
15 | Kunal Bhatia Sr 19:10 6:23 1 |
Elias Masri Sr 19:10 6:23 2 |
David Pagan Sr 19:27 6:29 3 |
August Uffelman Sr 19:35 6:32 4 |
Martin Bailey Sr 19:55 6:38 5 |
Matthew Clem Sr 19:56 6:39 6 |
William Newcomb Sr 20:31 6:50 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Sr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
103:27 20:41 6:54 |
15 | Matthew Clem Sr 19:56 6:39 1 |
William Newcomb Sr 20:31 6:50 2 |
Michael Maniglia Sr 20:51 6:57 3 |
Alex Pell Sr 21:00 7:00 4 |
Connor Klitgaard Sr 21:09 7:03 5 |
Brett Dvorak Sr 21:31 7:10 6 |
NIck Sousa Sr 21:53 7:18 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Sr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
109:38 21:56 7:19 |
15 | Brett Dvorak Sr 21:31 7:10 1 |
NIck Sousa Sr 21:53 7:18 2 |
Chris Chow Sr 21:53 7:18 3 |
Nathan Wiley Sr 21:57 7:19 4 |
Nicholas Steele Sr 22:24 7:28 5 |
Brandon Machado Sr 23:33 7:51 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Villar | So | MADERA SOUTH | 15:39 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Michael Ochoa | So | MADERA SOUTH | 16:06 | 5:22 | |||||||
3 | Dylan Doblar | So | Bellarmine | 16:39 | 5:33 | 1/25 | 11/105 | 2/51 | 17:38 (0:59) |
17:38 (0:59) |
17:38 (0:59) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Joseph Deck | So | Bellarmine | 16:41 | 5:34 | 2/25 | 12/105 | 2/44 | 18:04 (1:23) |
18:04 (1:23) |
18:04 (1:23) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Ramon Munoz | So | KING CITY | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
6 | Benjamin Micallef | So | Bellarmine | 16:48 | 5:36 | 3/25 | 15/105 | 1/42 | 18:05 (1:17) |
18:05 (1:17) |
18:05 (1:17) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Christian Nevarez | So | MADERA SOUTH | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
8 | Daniel Rubino | So | PROSPECT | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
9 | Inteus Schiavo | So | DOWNEY | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
10 | Nick Hollister | So | ST IGNATIUS | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
11 | Chris Sedayao | So | Bellarmine | 17:11 | 5:44 | 4/25 | 21/105 | 1/33 | 18:07 (0:56) |
18:07 (0:56) |
18:07 (0:56) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Taisei Nishiki | So | LOS GATOS | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
13 | Matthew Bennett | So | HOMESTEAD | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
14 | Timothy Arredondo | So | WILLOW GLEN | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
15 | Nick Sum | So | SARATOGA | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
16 | Julian Adam | So | WESTMONT | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
17 | Jaime Martinez | So | GREENFIELD | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
18 | Nizar Sweileh | So | ST IGNATIUS | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
19 | Ian Gallagher | So | S.L.V. | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
20 | Kai Pham | So | WILLOW GLEN | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
21 | Nicolas Trautman | So | HOMESTEAD | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
22 | Nicholas Hernandez | So | MADERA SOUTH | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
23 | Alfredo Miranda | So | MADERA SOUTH | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
24 | Kevin Clark | So | S.L.V. | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
25 | Cj Sloan | So | HOMESTEAD | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
26 | Ian Cranfield | So | RIORDAN | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
28 | Noah Denlinger | So | SANTA TERESA | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
29 | Cole Parrish | So | Bellarmine | 17:52 | 5:57 | 5/25 | 27/105 | 2/28 | 19:21 (1:29) |
19:21 (1:29) |
19:21 (1:29) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Cameron Welsh | So | MONTEREY | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
31 | Mathias Guillen | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
32 | Davis Ross | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
33 | Anthony Campbell | So | S.L.V. | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
34 | Pranav Balgi | So | FREMONT | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
35 | John Mulliken | So | Bellarmine | 18:03 | 6:01 | 6/25 | 30/105 | 1/23 | 19:59 (1:56) |
19:59 (1:56) |
19:59 (1:56) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
36 | Manuel Aquino | So | MADERA SOUTH | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
37 | Alex Tait | So | HILLSDALE | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
38 | Peter Tavares | So | SALINAS | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
39 | Justin Baraona | So | VALLEY CHR. | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
40 | Dhru Sabherwa | So | FREMONT | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Daniel Vo | So | LELAND | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
42 | Bennett Zhang | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
43 | Alejandro Corona | So | S.L.V. | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
44 | Austin Rubalcava | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
45 | Jason Morrow | So | PROSPECT | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
46 | Jesus Avalos | So | KING CITY | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
47 | Dylan Lasher | So | LOS GATOS | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
48 | Andrew Young | So | LOS ALTOS | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
49 | Nathan Bernardo | So | JAMES LICK | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
50 | Darren Hen | So | INDEPENDENCE | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
51 | Vinny Petrini | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
52 | Matt Coleman | So | WILLOW GLEN | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
53 | Mauricio Guerra | So | ANDREW HILL | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
54 | Tommy Goss | So | PIONEER | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
55 | Braxton Rico | So | ST FRANCIS CC | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
56 | Ricardo Rodriguez | So | FIREBAUGH | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
57 | Jaime Mendoza | So | ALISAL | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
58 | Michael Pappace | So | CLOVIS WEST | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
59 | Ivan Silva | So | MADERA SOUTH | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
60 | Sean Hoerger | So | WESTMONT | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
61 | Aziz Wong | So | ST IGNATIUS | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
62 | Jonathan Granger-jo | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
63 | Noah Bassi | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
64 | Charlie Huffman-lun | So | PROSPECT | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
65 | Arjun Natarajan | So | LOS GATOS | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
66 | Cameron Lockard | So | VALLEY CHR. | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
67 | Alonso Hernandez | So | SANTA TERESA | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
68 | Zac Gardner | So | ESCALON | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
69 | Tyler Van Winkle | So | S.L.V. | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
70 | Tammam Khan | So | CUPERTINO | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
71 | Gael Cruanes | So | ARAGON | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
72 | Lewis Campbell | So | LOS GATOS | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
73 | Christopher Outman | So | SAN BENITO | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
74 | Jonathan Chu | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
75 | Taylor Spaulding | So | ST IGNATIUS | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
76 | Sam Mora | So | DOWNEY | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
77 | Travis Lane | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
78 | Joshua Olszewski | So | WESTMONT | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
79 | Jared Orth | So | CLOVIS WEST | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
80 | Baxter Wesson | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
81 | Bernardino Giron | So | MADERA SOUTH | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Mark Jankovic | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
83 | Alfonzo Lazo | So | LATINO C.P. | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
84 | Andrew Ma | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
85 | Alexander Paras | So | ST IGNATIUS | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
86 | Reilly Hill | So | SANTA TERESA | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
87 | Alex Perez | So | LOS ALTOS | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
88 | Kush Bhattacharjee | So | SARATOGA | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
89 | Johnny Ho | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
90 | Henry Jang | So | LYNBROOK | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
91 | Mathew Weeks | So | VALLEY CHR. | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
92 | Steven Ignatowicz | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
93 | Lumbarya Cadwising | So | SILVER CREEK | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
94 | Reilly Cannon | So | ST IGNATIUS | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
95 | Scott Bowers | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
96 | Bryce Rausch | So | HOMESTEAD | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
97 | Justin Pasaag | So | SALINAS | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
98 | Angel Garcia | So | ANZAR | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
99 | Logan Gregg | So | MONTEREY | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
100 | Edwin Perez | So | SEASIDE | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
101 | Viktor Niemiec | So | LOS ALTOS | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
102 | Dalton Han | So | CARMEL | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
103 | Imanol Talzintan | So | ALISAL | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
104 | Tu Kinh Nguyen | So | CUPERTINO | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
105 | Sammy Gutierrez | So | DOWNEY | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
106 | Daniel Miller | So | Bellarmine | 19:40 | 6:33 | 7/25 | 46/105 | 3/17 | 22:18 (2:38) |
22:18 (2:38) |
22:18 (2:38) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
107 | Luis Perez | So | GREENFIELD | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
108 | Michael Lapierre | So | Bellarmine | 19:46 | 6:35 | 8/25 | 47/105 | 2/12 | ||||
109 | Andres Rocha | So | Bellarmine | 19:46 | 6:35 | 9/25 | 48/105 | 1/10 | 22:34 (2:48) |
22:34 (2:48) |
22:34 (2:48) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
110 | Alex Wakefield | So | LELAND | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
111 | Daniel Soto | So | PALMA | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
112 | Jared Kenigsberg | So | PROSPECT | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
113 | Carlos Morales | So | MONTEREY | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
114 | Sergio Arreola | So | FIREBAUGH | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
115 | Sam Vuong | So | ANDREW HILL | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
116 | Anthony Matarazzo | So | SAN BENITO | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
117 | Ken Joseph | So | PROSPECT | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
118 | Ryan Chen | So | PIONEER | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
119 | Gustavo Aguilera | So | JAMES LICK | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
120 | Marco Valencia | So | LATINO C.P. | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
121 | Juan Guttierez | So | JAMES LICK | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
122 | Isaac Lara | So | PIONEER | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
123 | Elvis Silva | So | MADERA SOUTH | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
124 | Peter Martin | So | CUPERTINO | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
125 | Krishna Brunton | So | LOS ALTOS | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
126 | James Sieffert | So | LOS ALTOS | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
127 | Josef Von Haunalter | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
128 | Anthony Reynolds | So | RIORDAN | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
129 | Jonathan Chagnon | So | SALINAS | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
130 | Adrian Mendez | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
131 | Bradley Gustafson | So | Bellarmine | 20:12 | 6:44 | 10/25 | 53/105 | 1/9 | 20:45 (0:33) |
20:45 (0:33) |
20:45 (0:33) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
132 | Luis Contridas | So | N.M.C. | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
133 | Parimi Vibhav | So | LYNBROOK | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
134 | Anthony Alvarez | So | ANDREW HILL | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
135 | Joseph Jay Montescl | So | ALISAL | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
136 | Andrew Cannizzaro | So | Bellarmine | 20:17 | 6:46 | 11/25 | 54/105 | 1/6 | 21:42 (1:25) |
21:42 (1:25) |
21:42 (1:25) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
137 | Andres Villagomez | So | GREENFIELD | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
138 | Ireneo Ramirez | So | GREENFIELD | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
139 | William Scott | So | HOMESTEAD | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
140 | Scott Gregory | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
141 | Hector Oseguera | So | DOWNEY | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
142 | Ben Mann | So | ST IGNATIUS | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
143 | Kevin Oliva | So | RIORDAN | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
144 | John Mocettini | So | SALINAS | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
145 | Bryan Graeser | So | LOS ALTOS | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
146 | Gustavo Parra | So | JAMES LICK | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
147 | Robin Stodieck | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
148 | Joshua Distura | So | SILVER CREEK | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
149 | Akshey Nama | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
150 | Michael Vande Voord | So | HILLSDALE | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
151 | Jose Aguilar | So | DOWNEY | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
152 | Bobby Munoz | So | S.L.V. | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
153 | Alexander Cramer | So | ALISAL | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
154 | Lorenzo Sison | So | Bellarmine | 20:39 | 6:53 | 12/25 | 58/105 | 1/5 | 20:15 | 20:15 | 20:15 | |
155 | Jaime Rodriguez | So | GREENFIELD | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
156 | Nathan Pizana | So | ANZAR | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
157 | Cole Hammers | So | BELLARMINE | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
158 | Emmanuel Rodriguez | So | LATINO C.P. | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
159 | Luis Cortez | So | LATINO C.P. | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
160 | Mason Butow | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
161 | Nathan Walker | So | OAKWOOD | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
162 | Justin Nguyen | So | Bellarmine | 20:54 | 6:58 | 14/25 | 64/105 | 1/3 | ||||
163 | Niocolas Otala | So | FREMONT | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
164 | Brandon Pina | So | KING CITY | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
165 | Grant Wagner | So | LOS GATOS | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
166 | Andrew Campos | So | WILLOW GLEN | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
167 | Jacob Folkman | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
168 | Gavin Swanson | So | FREMONT | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
169 | Brian Lo | So | LYNBROOK | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
170 | Alane Cuevas | So | DOWNEY | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
171 | Anthony Perez | So | SALINAS | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
172 | Eduardo Calderon | So | ESCALON | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
173 | Armando Miguel | So | SEASIDE | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
174 | Alvaro Escobedo | So | MARINA | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
175 | Juan Melo | So | SAN BENITO | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
176 | Grant Klos | So | WESTMONT | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
177 | Ben Vo | So | SILVER CREEK | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
178 | Chris Carter | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
179 | Ron Broner | So | HOMESTEAD | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
180 | Jack Robinson | So | CUPERTINO | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
181 | Tyler Demassa | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
182 | Samuel Peters | So | MONTEREY | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
183 | Sebastian Ruiz | So | MONTEREY | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
184 | Frank Mcmullin | So | CUPERTINO | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
185 | Jacob Avila | So | ANZAR | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
186 | Andres Gonzalez | So | ALISAL | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
187 | John Bruner | So | Bellarmine | 21:31 | 7:10 | 15/25 | 73/105 | 1/3 | 22:23 (0:52) |
22:23 (0:52) |
22:23 (0:52) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
188 | Robert Zhang | So | HOMESTEAD | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
189 | Cyrus Cowley | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
190 | Matthew Dobner | So | Bellarmine | 21:33 | 7:11 | 16/25 | 75/105 | 1/3 | ||||
191 | Gabriel Soto | So | MADERA SOUTH | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
192 | Bennett Ngan | So | CUPERTINO | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
193 | Adam Ahmed | So | CUPERTINO | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
194 | David Little | So | SANTA TERESA | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
195 | Jake Weber | So | SANTA TERESA | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
196 | Ethan Shiozaki | So | CARLMONT | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
197 | Vincent Lau | So | MONTEREY | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
198 | Thomas Estrada | So | JAMES LICK | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
199 | Ethan Wong | So | MONTA VISTA | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
200 | Eloy Cruz | So | KING CITY | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
201 | Max Aboudarham | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
202 | Nam Tran | So | SILVER CREEK | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
203 | Ben Carter | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
204 | Jason Lee | So | ST IGNATIUS | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
205 | Payton Millet | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
206 | Jorge Espino | So | N.M.C. | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
207 | Andrew Waller | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
208 | John Molina | So | Bellarmine | 21:52 | 7:17 | 17/25 | 80/105 | 1/2 | ||||
209 | Cuauhtemoc Hernande | So | N.M.C. | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
210 | Nathaniel Ramos | So | ST FRANCIS CC | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
211 | Cory Jester | So | HILLSDALE | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
212 | Abhinav Pottabathul | So | CUPERTINO | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
213 | Matt Aoki | So | SARATOGA | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
214 | Derek Creelman | So | S.L.V. | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
215 | Daniel Giron | MADERA SOUTH | 21:57 | 7:19 | ||||||||
216 | Cuauhtemoc Collazo | So | WATSONVILLE | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
217 | Jack Jensen | So | Bellarmine | 21:58 | 7:19 | 18/25 | 84/105 | 1/1 | ||||
218 | Jeffrey Hooper | So | Bellarmine | 22:03 | 7:21 | 19/25 | 85/105 | 1/1 | ||||
219 | Loren Dickson | So | SAN BENITO | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
220 | Mason Lott | So | SAN BENITO | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
221 | Ryan Brink | So | HILLSDALE | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
222 | Ryan Lauri | So | CLOVIS WEST | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
223 | Leonel Alejandre | So | ALISAL | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
224 | Rodrigo Matias | So | MONTEREY | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
225 | Eric Ying | So | CUPERTINO | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
226 | Nathan Chan | So | Bellarmine | 22:15 | 7:25 | 20/25 | 90/105 | 1/1 | ||||
227 | Spencer Chaney | So | CARMEL | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
228 | Ritwik Dixit | So | HOMESTEAD | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
229 | Jared Kennedy | So | ANZAR | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
230 | Michael Aleshin | So | CLOVIS WEST | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
231 | Rahul Uppuluri | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
232 | Owen Evans | So | Bellarmine | 22:28 | 7:29 | 21/25 | 95/105 | 1/1 | ||||
233 | Skyler Colwell | So | HOMESTEAD | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
234 | Evan Perry | So | N.M.C. | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
235 | Alvin Mendoza | So | N.M.C. | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
236 | Daniel Gamboa | So | N.M.C. | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
237 | Adrian Beyer | So | LOS ALTOS | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
238 | Jack Bogrett | So | WESTMONT | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
239 | Julian Jaimes | So | WESTMONT | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
240 | Vincent Xu | So | CUPERTINO | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
241 | Trent Mortera | So | Bellarmine | 22:52 | 7:37 | 22/25 | 97/105 | 1/1 | ||||
242 | Johannes Hui | So | Bellarmine | 22:54 | 7:38 | 23/25 | 98/105 | 1/1 | ||||
243 | Joshua Torres | So | LELAND | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
244 | Scott Beck | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
245 | Jorge Rodriguez | So | ALISAL | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
246 | Nicholas Carmona | So | N.M.C. | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
247 | Calvin Luong | So | FREMONT | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
248 | Chris Bittel | So | Bellarmine | 23:20 | 7:47 | 24/25 | 100/105 | 1/1 | ||||
249 | Antonio Reyes | So | ALISAL | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
250 | Alfredo Ortiz | So | N.M.C. | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
251 | Matthew Miyada | So | PROSPECT | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
252 | William Xi | So | CUPERTINO | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
253 | Savean Brugger | So | LOS GATOS | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
254 | Chris Dadok | So | LOS ALTOS | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
255 | Andrew Garza | So | LELAND | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
256 | Zohur Rubinovich | So | WESTMONT | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
257 | Joseph Tai | So | LYNBROOK | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
258 | Jonathan Rutiaga-ro | So | LOS ALTOS | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
259 | Brian Healy | So | LELAND | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
260 | Diego Jimenez | So | N.M.C. | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
261 | Sam Thompson | So | ESCALON | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
262 | Amado Martinez | So | ALISAL | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
263 | Jt Kraft | So | CLOVIS WEST | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
264 | Sean Costello | So | Bellarmine | 24:01 | 8:00 | 25/25 | 105/105 | 1/1 | ||||
265 | Brandon Raymundo | So | ST IGNATIUS | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
266 | Jhustis Araya | So | SANTA TERESA | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
267 | Bill Khan | So | SANTA TERESA | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
268 | Lee Vic | So | HILLSDALE | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
269 | Angelo Nguyen | So | MONTA VISTA | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
270 | Alexis Perez | So | ALISAL | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
271 | Rex Tomimbang | So | ALISAL | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
272 | Nikhil Pimpalkhare | So | PINEWOOD | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
273 | Ryan Lin | So | CARMEL | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
274 | Sahil Srivastava | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
275 | Daniel Zeng | So | CUPERTINO | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
276 | Christopher Dehorit | So | LELAND | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
277 | Victor Velazquez | So | ALISAL | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
278 | Rohin Bhushan | So | WESTMONT | 26:18 | 8:46 | |||||||
279 | Hector Llamas Ramos | So | SAN BENITO | 26:18 | 8:46 | |||||||
280 | Max Drummond | So | LOS ALTOS | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
281 | Matt Marsland | So | PINEWOOD | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
282 | Jacob Lopez | So | ALISAL | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
283 | Anthony Rosas | So | SAN BENITO | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
284 | Isiah Hernandez | So | SAN BENITO | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
285 | Brandt Kickhofel | So | WESTMONT | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
286 | Allen Hernandez | So | ALISAL | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
287 | Dhruv Jhamb | So | LOS GATOS | 27:29 | 9:10 | |||||||
288 | Anderson Dang | So | GREENFIELD | 27:44 | 9:15 | |||||||
289 | Daniel Ochoa | So | N.M.C. | 27:47 | 9:16 | |||||||
290 | William Mobley | So | SEASIDE | 27:50 | 9:17 | |||||||
291 | Jose Villa | So | LATINO C.P. | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
292 | Leo Yu | So | ST FRANCIS CC | 28:21 | 9:27 | |||||||
293 | Will Mooney | So | WESTMONT | 28:57 | 9:39 | |||||||
294 | Jason Lo | So | ST IGNATIUS | 29:23 | 9:48 | |||||||
295 | Aidan Gottlieb | So | MONTA VISTA | 29:26 | 9:49 | |||||||
296 | Austin Mendoza | So | N.M.C. | 30:08 | 10:03 | |||||||
297 | Dylan Mendes | So | ESCALON | 30:58 | 10:19 | |||||||
298 | Rogelio Mendoza | So | ALISAL | 31:09 | 10:23 | |||||||
299 | Jared Kidd | So | LOS ALTOS | 31:19 | 10:26 | |||||||
300 | Ian Baxley | So | LOS ALTOS | 31:19 | 10:26 | |||||||
301 | Roberto Martinez | So | N.M.C. | 32:08 | 10:43 | |||||||
302 | Carlos Lopez | So | ALISAL | 32:16 | 10:45 | |||||||
303 | William Leon | So | LATINO C.P. | 37:05 | 12:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
85:11 17:02 5:41 |
47 | Dylan Doblar So 16:39 5:33 3 |
Joseph Deck So 16:41 5:34 4 |
Benjamin Micallef So 16:48 5:36 5 |
Chris Sedayao So 17:11 5:44 10 |
Cole Parrish So 17:52 5:57 25 |
John Mulliken So 18:03 6:01 31 |
Daniel Miller So 19:40 6:33 81 |
2 | MADERA SOUTH 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:04 |
84:02 16:48 5:36 |
50 | Miguel Villar So 15:39 5:13 1 |
Michael Ochoa So 16:06 5:22 2 |
Christian Nevarez So 16:53 5:38 6 |
Nicholas Hernandez So 17:41 5:54 20 |
Alfredo Miranda So 17:43 5:54 21 |
Manuel Aquino So 18:08 6:03 32 |
Ivan Silva So 18:51 6:17 47 |
3 | S.L.V. 11-6-4-3-3 Gap: 1:28 |
90:45 18:09 6:03 |
161 | Ian Gallagher So 17:35 5:52 17 |
Kevin Clark So 17:44 5:55 22 |
Anthony Campbell So 18:02 6:01 29 |
Alejandro Corona So 18:21 6:07 38 |
Tyler Van Winkle So 19:03 6:21 55 |
Bobby Munoz So 20:35 6:52 111 |
Derek Creelman So 21:55 7:18 146 |
4 | ST IGNATIUS 5-3-5-5-4 Gap: 2:12 |
92:04 18:25 6:08 |
201 | Nick Hollister So 17:08 5:43 9 |
Nizar Sweileh So 17:31 5:50 16 |
Aziz Wong So 18:52 6:17 49 |
Taylor Spaulding So 19:13 6:24 59 |
Alexander Paras So 19:20 6:27 68 |
Reilly Cannon So 19:28 6:29 72 |
Ben Mann So 20:25 6:48 103 |
5 | HOMESTEAD 7-4-3-4-5 Gap: 3:04 |
92:32 18:30 6:10 |
228 | Matthew Bennett So 17:19 5:46 12 |
Nicolas Trautman So 17:36 5:52 19 |
Cj Sloan So 17:45 5:55 23 |
Bryce Rausch So 19:29 6:30 74 |
William Scott So 20:23 6:48 100 |
Ron Broner So 21:26 7:09 126 |
Robert Zhang So 21:32 7:11 133 |
6 | SCOTTS VALLEY 15-12-9-8-6 Gap: 1:13 |
93:36 18:43 6:14 |
233 | Davis Ross So 18:01 6:00 28 |
Vinny Petrini So 18:34 6:11 43 |
Jonathan Granger-jo So 18:53 6:18 50 |
Noah Bassi So 18:54 6:18 51 |
Travis Lane So 19:14 6:25 61 |
Baxter Wesson So 19:17 6:26 64 |
Steven Ignatowicz So 19:25 6:28 71 |
7 | PROSPECT 3-7-7-9-7 Gap: 2:50 |
94:03 18:49 6:16 |
269 | Daniel Rubino So 17:02 5:41 7 |
Jason Morrow So 18:26 6:09 39 |
Charlie Huffman-lun So 18:55 6:18 52 |
Jared Kenigsberg So 19:48 6:36 84 |
Ken Joseph So 19:52 6:37 87 |
Matthew Miyada So 23:27 7:49 164 |
|
8 | LOS GATOS 6-8-8-6-8 Gap: 3:46 |
94:47 18:57 6:19 |
279 | Taisei Nishiki So 17:14 5:45 11 |
Dylan Lasher So 18:27 6:09 40 |
Arjun Natarajan So 18:58 6:19 53 |
Lewis Campbell So 19:08 6:23 57 |
Grant Wagner So 21:00 7:00 118 |
Savean Brugger So 23:28 7:49 165 |
Dhruv Jhamb So 27:29 9:10 177 |
9 | WILLOW GLEN 8-4-6-7-9 Gap: 3:26 |
94:39 18:56 6:19 |
286 | Timothy Arredondo So 17:25 5:48 13 |
Kai Pham So 17:36 5:52 18 |
Matt Coleman So 18:38 6:13 44 |
Adrian Mendez So 20:09 6:43 95 |
Mason Butow So 20:51 6:57 116 |
Andrew Campos So 21:00 7:00 119 |
|
10 | DOWNEY 4-11-12-11-10 Gap: 3:27 |
96:59 19:24 6:28 |
360 | Inteus Schiavo So 17:07 5:42 8 |
Sam Mora So 19:14 6:25 60 |
Sammy Gutierrez So 19:40 6:33 80 |
Hector Oseguera So 20:24 6:48 102 |
Jose Aguilar So 20:34 6:51 110 |
Alane Cuevas So 21:11 7:04 122 |
|
11 | LOS ALTOS 21-20-16-12-11 Gap: 1:32 |
97:29 19:30 6:30 |
373 | Andrew Young So 18:30 6:10 41 |
Alex Perez So 19:22 6:27 70 |
Viktor Niemiec So 19:34 6:31 77 |
Krishna Brunton So 20:01 6:40 92 |
James Sieffert So 20:02 6:41 93 |
Bryan Graeser So 20:26 6:49 105 |
Jacob Folkman So 21:01 7:00 120 |
12 | WESTMONT 9-9-10-10-12 Gap: 5:11 |
99:38 19:56 6:39 |
407 | Julian Adam So 17:29 5:50 14 |
Sean Hoerger So 18:52 6:17 48 |
Joshua Olszewski So 19:14 6:25 62 |
Grant Klos So 21:23 7:08 125 |
Jack Bogrett So 22:40 7:33 158 |
Julian Jaimes So 22:40 7:33 159 |
Zohur Rubinovich So 23:33 7:51 167 |
12 | GREENFIELD 10-15-17-15-12 Gap: 3:10 |
98:31 19:42 6:34 |
407 | Jaime Martinez So 17:30 5:50 15 |
Luis Perez So 19:42 6:34 82 |
Andres Villagomez So 20:19 6:46 98 |
Ireneo Ramirez So 20:20 6:47 99 |
Jaime Rodriguez So 20:40 6:53 113 |
Anderson Dang So 27:44 9:15 178 |
|
14 | MONTA VISTA 20-17-19-18-14 Gap: 2:12 |
98:57 19:47 6:36 |
420 | Bennett Zhang So 18:17 6:06 37 |
Andrew Ma So 19:19 6:26 67 |
Scott Gregory So 20:24 6:48 101 |
Robin Stodieck So 20:28 6:49 107 |
Akshey Nama So 20:29 6:50 108 |
Ethan Wong So 21:44 7:15 141 |
Rahul Uppuluri So 22:27 7:29 154 |
15 | SANTA TERESA 12-13-11-13-15 Gap: 3:47 |
99:27 19:53 6:38 |
422 | Noah Denlinger So 17:51 5:57 24 |
Alonso Hernandez So 19:01 6:20 54 |
Reilly Hill So 19:21 6:27 69 |
David Little So 21:36 7:12 137 |
Jake Weber So 21:38 7:13 138 |
Jhustis Araya So 24:12 8:04 170 |
Bill Khan So 24:14 8:05 171 |
16 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 14-14-13-14-16 Gap: 3:38 |
99:43 19:57 6:39 |
427 | Mathias Guillen So 17:55 5:58 27 |
Mark Jankovic So 19:18 6:26 65 |
Scott Bowers So 19:29 6:30 73 |
Tyler Demassa So 21:28 7:09 128 |
Cyrus Cowley So 21:33 7:11 134 |
Payton Millet So 21:50 7:17 142 |
Sahil Srivastava So 24:37 8:12 173 |
17 | SALINAS 18-18-18-17-17 Gap: 2:59 |
99:28 19:54 6:38 |
430 | Peter Tavares So 18:13 6:04 34 |
Justin Pasaag So 19:31 6:30 75 |
Jonathan Chagnon So 20:06 6:42 94 |
John Mocettini So 20:26 6:49 104 |
Anthony Perez So 21:12 7:04 123 |
||
18 | MONTEREY 13-16-15-19-18 Gap: 3:36 |
100:10 20:02 6:41 |
446 | Cameron Welsh So 17:53 5:58 26 |
Logan Gregg So 19:32 6:31 76 |
Carlos Morales So 19:48 6:36 85 |
Samuel Peters So 21:28 7:09 129 |
Sebastian Ruiz So 21:29 7:10 130 |
Vincent Lau So 21:40 7:13 139 |
Rodrigo Matias So 22:13 7:24 152 |
19 | ALISAL 23-22-20-21-19 Gap: 2:47 |
100:43 20:09 6:43 |
464 | Jaime Mendoza So 18:43 6:14 45 |
Imanol Talzintan So 19:37 6:32 78 |
Joseph Jay Montescl So 20:17 6:46 97 |
Alexander Cramer So 20:36 6:52 112 |
Andres Gonzalez So 21:30 7:10 132 |
Leonel Alejandre So 22:12 7:24 151 |
Jorge Rodriguez So 23:02 7:41 161 |
20 | FREMONT 16-10-14-16-20 Gap: 5:17 |
101:40 20:20 6:47 |
466 | Pranav Balgi So 18:02 6:01 30 |
Dhru Sabherwa So 18:14 6:05 35 |
Niocolas Otala So 20:57 6:59 117 |
Gavin Swanson So 21:08 7:03 121 |
Calvin Luong So 23:19 7:46 163 |
||
20 | JAMES LICK 22-23-20-20-20 Gap: 3:09 |
100:29 20:06 6:42 |
466 | Nathan Bernardo So 18:31 6:10 42 |
Gustavo Aguilera So 19:55 6:38 88 |
Juan Guttierez So 19:56 6:39 90 |
Gustavo Parra So 20:27 6:49 106 |
Thomas Estrada So 21:40 7:13 140 |
||
22 | CUPERTINO 25-24-22-22-22 Gap: 2:26 |
101:35 20:19 6:46 |
484 | Tammam Khan So 19:03 6:21 56 |
Tu Kinh Nguyen So 19:38 6:33 79 |
Peter Martin So 19:58 6:39 91 |
Jack Robinson So 21:27 7:09 127 |
Frank Mcmullin So 21:29 7:10 131 |
Bennett Ngan So 21:36 7:12 135 |
Adam Ahmed So 21:36 7:12 136 |
23 | SAN BENITO 26-26-24-25-23 Gap: 2:53 |
104:30 20:54 6:58 |
563 | Christopher Outman So 19:11 6:24 58 |
Anthony Matarazzo So 19:51 6:37 86 |
Juan Melo So 21:20 7:07 124 |
Loren Dickson So 22:04 7:21 147 |
Mason Lott So 22:04 7:21 148 |
Hector Llamas Ramos So 26:18 8:46 175 |
Anthony Rosas So 26:39 8:53 176 |
23 | LATINO C.P. 27-27-25-23-23 Gap: 8:57 |
109:07 21:49 7:16 |
563 | Alfonzo Lazo So 19:19 6:26 66 |
Marco Valencia So 19:56 6:39 89 |
Emmanuel Rodriguez So 20:46 6:55 114 |
Luis Cortez So 20:50 6:57 115 |
Jose Villa So 28:16 9:25 179 |
William Leon So 37:05 12:22 180 |
|
25 | CLOVIS WEST 24-18-23-24-25 Gap: 5:12 |
106:37 21:19 7:06 |
581 | Michael Pappace So 18:47 6:16 46 |
Jared Orth So 19:16 6:25 63 |
Ryan Lauri So 22:10 7:23 150 |
Michael Aleshin So 22:25 7:28 153 |
Jt Kraft So 23:59 8:00 169 |
||
26 | HILLSDALE 17-25-27-26-26 Gap: 6:12 |
107:00 21:24 7:08 |
608 | Alex Tait So 18:10 6:03 33 |
Michael Vande Voord So 20:29 6:50 109 |
Cory Jester So 21:54 7:18 145 |
Ryan Brink So 22:05 7:22 149 |
Lee Vic So 24:22 8:07 172 |
||
27 | LELAND 19-21-26-27-27 Gap: 5:32 |
108:20 21:40 7:13 |
613 | Daniel Vo So 18:16 6:05 36 |
Alex Wakefield So 19:47 6:36 83 |
Joshua Torres So 22:56 7:39 160 |
Andrew Garza So 23:33 7:51 166 |
Brian Healy So 23:48 7:56 168 |
Christopher Dehorit So 26:06 8:42 174 |
|
28 | N.M.C. 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 2:22 |
109:09 21:50 7:17 |
694 | Luis Contridas So 20:14 6:45 96 |
Jorge Espino So 21:51 7:17 143 |
Cuauhtemoc Hernande So 21:53 7:18 144 |
Evan Perry So 22:35 7:32 155 |
Alvin Mendoza So 22:36 7:32 156 |
Daniel Gamboa So 22:38 7:33 157 |
Nicholas Carmona So 23:14 7:45 162 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-2-2-2-1 Gap: 2:09 |
97:27 19:29 6:30 |
32 | John Mulliken So 18:03 6:01 1 |
Daniel Miller So 19:40 6:33 6 |
Michael Lapierre So 19:46 6:35 7 |
Andres Rocha So 19:46 6:35 8 |
Bradley Gustafson So 20:12 6:44 10 |
Andrew Cannizzaro So 20:17 6:46 11 |
Lorenzo Sison So 20:39 6:53 14 |
2 | MADERA SOUTH 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:26 |
97:47 19:33 6:31 |
35 | Manuel Aquino So 18:08 6:03 2 |
Ivan Silva So 18:51 6:17 3 |
Bernardino Giron So 19:17 6:26 4 |
Elvis Silva So 19:57 6:39 9 |
Gabriel Soto So 21:34 7:11 17 |
Daniel Giron - 21:57 7:19 26 |
|
3 | LOS ALTOS 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:24 |
106:30 21:18 7:06 |
87 | Bryan Graeser So 20:26 6:49 13 |
Jacob Folkman So 21:01 7:00 15 |
Chris Carter So 21:24 7:08 16 |
Max Aboudarham So 21:49 7:16 21 |
Ben Carter So 21:50 7:17 22 |
Andrew Waller So 21:51 7:17 24 |
Adrian Beyer So 22:38 7:33 31 |
4 | CUPERTINO 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:06 |
110:03 22:01 7:20 |
123 | Bennett Ngan So 21:36 7:12 18 |
Adam Ahmed So 21:36 7:12 19 |
Abhinav Pottabathul So 21:54 7:18 25 |
Eric Ying So 22:15 7:25 28 |
Vincent Xu So 22:42 7:34 33 |
William Xi So 23:27 7:49 39 |
Daniel Zeng So 25:53 8:38 47 |
5 | ST IGNATIUS 3-3-3-4-5 Gap: 9:55 |
115:08 23:02 7:41 |
136 | Reilly Cannon So 19:28 6:29 5 |
Ben Mann So 20:25 6:48 12 |
Jason Lee So 21:50 7:17 23 |
Brandon Raymundo So 24:02 8:01 43 |
Jason Lo So 29:23 9:48 53 |
||
6 | MONTA VISTA 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 7:42 |
121:01 24:12 8:04 |
181 | Ethan Wong So 21:44 7:15 20 |
Rahul Uppuluri So 22:27 7:29 29 |
Scott Beck So 22:59 7:40 34 |
Angelo Nguyen So 24:25 8:08 44 |
Aidan Gottlieb So 29:26 9:49 54 |
||
7 | ALISAL 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:18 |
116:57 23:23 7:48 |
186 | Leonel Alejandre So 22:12 7:24 27 |
Jorge Rodriguez So 23:02 7:41 35 |
Antonio Reyes So 23:20 7:47 37 |
Amado Martinez So 23:53 7:58 42 |
Alexis Perez So 24:30 8:10 45 |
Rex Tomimbang So 24:33 8:11 46 |
Victor Velazquez So 26:08 8:43 48 |
8 | N.M.C. 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 5:09 |
120:52 24:10 8:03 |
196 | Daniel Gamboa So 22:38 7:33 30 |
Nicholas Carmona So 23:14 7:45 36 |
Alfredo Ortiz So 23:25 7:48 38 |
Diego Jimenez So 23:48 7:56 41 |
Daniel Ochoa So 27:47 9:16 51 |
Austin Mendoza So 30:08 10:03 55 |
Roberto Martinez So 32:08 10:43 56 |
9 | WESTMONT 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 6:17 |
128:16 25:39 8:33 |
223 | Julian Jaimes So 22:40 7:33 32 |
Zohur Rubinovich So 23:33 7:51 40 |
Rohin Bhushan So 26:18 8:46 49 |
Brandt Kickhofel So 26:48 8:56 50 |
Will Mooney So 28:57 9:39 52 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
104:02 20:48 6:56 |
15 | Andrew Cannizzaro So 20:17 6:46 1 |
Lorenzo Sison So 20:39 6:53 2 |
Cole Hammers So 20:41 6:54 3 |
Justin Nguyen So 20:54 6:58 4 |
John Bruner So 21:31 7:10 5 |
Matthew Dobner So 21:33 7:11 6 |
John Molina So 21:52 7:17 8 |
2 | LOS ALTOS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:32 |
118:05 23:37 7:52 |
51 | Andrew Waller So 21:51 7:17 7 |
Adrian Beyer So 22:38 7:33 9 |
Chris Dadok So 23:29 7:50 10 |
Jonathan Rutiaga-ro So 23:44 7:55 11 |
Max Drummond So 26:23 8:48 14 |
Jared Kidd So 31:19 10:26 18 |
Ian Baxley So 31:19 10:26 19 |
3 | ALISAL 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 6:36 |
135:45 27:09 9:03 |
73 | Rex Tomimbang So 24:33 8:11 12 |
Victor Velazquez So 26:08 8:43 13 |
Jacob Lopez So 26:39 8:53 15 |
Allen Hernandez So 27:16 9:05 16 |
Rogelio Mendoza So 31:09 10:23 17 |
Carlos Lopez So 32:16 10:45 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
109:41 21:56 7:19 |
15 | Matthew Dobner So 21:33 7:11 1 |
John Molina So 21:52 7:17 2 |
Jack Jensen So 21:58 7:19 3 |
Jeffrey Hooper So 22:03 7:21 4 |
Nathan Chan So 22:15 7:25 5 |
Owen Evans So 22:28 7:29 6 |
Trent Mortera So 22:52 7:37 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:33 |
115:35 23:07 7:42 |
15 | Owen Evans So 22:28 7:29 1 |
Trent Mortera So 22:52 7:37 2 |
Johannes Hui So 22:54 7:38 3 |
Chris Bittel So 23:20 7:47 4 |
Sean Costello So 24:01 8:00 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduardo Herrera | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 15:29 | 5:10 | |||||||
2 | Ben Zaeske | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 16:09 | 5:23 | |||||||
3 | Daniel Ambriz | Jr | MERCED | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
4 | Marcus Avila | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:18 | 5:26 | 1/21 | 3/105 | 4/55 | 16:39 (0:21) |
16:39 (0:21) |
16:39 (0:21) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Nolan Dozier | Jr | ANN SOBRATO | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Andreas Godderis | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
7 | John Ross | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
8 | Kevin Lehr | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
9 | Salem Bouhassoun | Jr | MISSION | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
10 | Donald Welsh | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:29 | 5:30 | 2/21 | 8/105 | 2/46 | 16:47 (0:18) |
16:47 (0:18) |
16:47 (0:18) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Ricardo Lizardi | Jr | KING CITY | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
12 | Stephan Law | Jr | SARATOGA | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
13 | Elijah Changco | Jr | SAN BENITO | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
14 | Stephen Crowe | Jr | LOS GATOS | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
15 | Luke Mccartney | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
16 | Kyle Reidy | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
17 | Juan Gutierrez | Jr | SAN BENITO | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
18 | Krey Hacker | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
19 | Sanjay Mohan | Jr | LOS GATOS | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
20 | Thomas Busse | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:47 | 5:36 | 3/21 | 14/105 | 2/36 | 18:14 (1:27) |
18:14 (1:27) |
18:14 (1:27) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Freddy Torres | Jr | N.M.C. | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
22 | Christopher Reed | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
23 | Aziz Ghadiali | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:49 | 5:36 | 4/21 | 16/105 | 1/31 | 17:23 (0:34) |
17:23 (0:34) |
17:23 (0:34) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Daniel Gurza | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:56 | 5:39 | 5/21 | 19/105 | 1/22 | 17:47 (0:51) |
17:47 (0:51) |
17:47 (0:51) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Sammy Euerle | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
26 | Derek Shiu | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:00 | 5:40 | 6/21 | 20/105 | 1/13 | 17:33 (0:33) |
17:33 (0:33) |
17:33 (0:33) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Raymond Breault | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
28 | Daniel Graves | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
29 | Arjun Savel | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
30 | Ryan Mcauliffe | Jr | ARAGON | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
31 | Brent Mogensen | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
32 | Bryan Chu | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
33 | Matthew Busse | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:14 | 5:45 | 7/21 | 22/105 | 1/11 | 18:34 (1:20) |
18:34 (1:20) |
18:34 (1:20) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Shawn Silverman | Jr | LYNBROOK | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
35 | Daniel Dabel | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
36 | Michael Dunne | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
37 | Nick Garaffo | Jr | PIONEER | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
38 | Giovanni Dal Canto | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
39 | Jacob Deppmeier | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:20 | 5:47 | 8/21 | 24/105 | 1/9 | 19:39 (2:19) |
19:39 (2:19) |
19:39 (2:19) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Justin Goering | Jr | DOWNEY | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
41 | Ryan Sadjadi | Jr | LYNBROOK | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
42 | Jacob Morioka | Jr | SAN BENITO | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
43 | Sergio Maldonado | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
44 | Morgan Sommer | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
45 | Brian Koswic | Jr | RIORDAN | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
46 | Troy Dao | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
47 | Michael Martinez | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:33 | 5:51 | 9/21 | 25/105 | 1/7 | 19:48 (2:15) |
19:48 (2:15) |
19:48 (2:15) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
48 | Adithya Somasundara | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
49 | Kevin Anawalt | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
50 | Joey Johnson | Jr | LELAND | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
51 | Ryan Ruch | Jr | CLOVIS WEST | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
52 | Jim Sussenguth | Jr | LYNBROOK | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
53 | Christopher Cheung | Jr | LYNBROOK | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
54 | Jacob Karson | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:39 | 5:53 | 10/21 | 26/105 | 1/6 | 18:53 (1:14) |
18:53 (1:14) |
18:53 (1:14) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Matthew Tang | Jr | LELAND | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
56 | Matthew Gastello | Jr | PALMA | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
57 | Mairo Kuntze | Jr | S.L.V. | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
58 | Kevin Krein | Jr | WESTMONT | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
59 | David Colman | Jr | LELAND | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
60 | Danilo Radovic | Jr | CUPERTINO | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
61 | Joseph Matan | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:54 | 5:58 | 11/21 | 28/105 | 1/5 | 20:21 (2:27) |
20:21 (2:27) |
20:21 (2:27) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
62 | Diose Ramirez | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
63 | Julio Ramirez | Jr | SEASIDE | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
64 | Lukas Wiborg | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
65 | Michael Macatee | Jr | SOQUEL | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
66 | Alex Liebscher | Jr | PIONEER | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
67 | Daniel Vite | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
68 | David Curry | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
69 | Shane Kealy | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
70 | Anthony Ramirez | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
71 | Owen Ibarra | Jr | N.M.C. | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
72 | Emilio Valencia | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:14 | 6:05 | 12/21 | 33/105 | 1/3 | 18:38 (0:24) |
18:38 (0:24) |
18:38 (0:24) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
73 | Hunter Casey | Jr | DOWNEY | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
74 | Jacob Niles | Jr | APTOS | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
75 | Jacob Cervantes | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
76 | Daniel Infante | Jr | ARAGON | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
77 | Vamsee Vemulapalli | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
78 | Rogelio Perez | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
79 | Ryan Lund | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
80 | Kyle Jimenez | Jr | ESCALON | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
81 | Willy Tu | Jr | CUPERTINO | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
82 | Brian Reyes | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
83 | Alec Beltran | Jr | MONTEREY | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
84 | Peter Enfantino | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
85 | Jeremy Dong | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
86 | Cole Richmond | Jr | PIONEER | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
87 | Peter Emanuel | Jr | HILLSDALE | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
88 | Andrew Nguyen | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
89 | Steven Landis | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:38 | 6:13 | 13/21 | 37/105 | 1/3 | 23:23 (4:45) |
23:23 (4:45) |
23:23 (4:45) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
90 | Nicolas Deruiter | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:39 | 6:13 | 14/21 | 38/105 | 1/3 | 19:34 (0:55) |
19:34 (0:55) |
19:34 (0:55) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
91 | Matthew Peterson | Jr | SARATOGA | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
92 | Michael Mella | Jr | LELAND | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
93 | Jaime Garcia | Jr | GREENFIELD | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
94 | Jeffery Song | Jr | ARAGON | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
95 | Adam Alnazer | Jr | MONTEREY | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
96 | Nikola Milinovich | Jr | LELAND | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
97 | Aditya Sampath | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
98 | Leonel Rangel | Jr | GREENFIELD | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
99 | Andrew Martinez | Jr | ALISAL | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
100 | Kane Russel | Jr | MONTEREY | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
101 | Cole Savageaux | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
102 | Luga Mendoza | Jr | ESCALON | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
103 | Areg Nersisyan | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
104 | Larry Bazante | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
105 | Emanuel Ortiz | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
106 | Matthew Kawakami | Jr | HILLSDALE | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
107 | Jacob Lazar | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:00 | 6:20 | 15/21 | 39/105 | 1/3 | 18:54 | 18:54 | 18:54 | |
108 | Gabe Baranovsky | Jr | LOS GATOS | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
109 | Angelo Tenorio | Jr | CUPERTINO | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
110 | Kyle Chan | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
111 | Benjamin Hanneman | Jr | KING CITY | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
112 | Sean Coleman | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
113 | Daniel Farakesh | Jr | PIONEER | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
114 | Mark Beach | Jr | PALMA | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
115 | Alejandro Lemus | Jr | DOWNEY | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
116 | Jonathan Saldana | Jr | SALINAS | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
117 | Aayush Kothari | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
118 | Matthew Lum | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
119 | Jeremy Samples | Jr | N.M.C. | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
120 | Samuel Leale | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
121 | Brian Ishii | Jr | SALINAS | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
122 | John Petrinovich | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
123 | Hatim Mansori | Jr | MISSION | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
124 | Raymond Kwan | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
125 | Ethan Mai | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
126 | Taylor Ingram | Jr | SEASIDE | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
127 | Maxwell Keith | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
128 | Kevin Duong Lee | Jr | SARATOGA | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
129 | Comran Morshed | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
130 | Michael Tamura | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
131 | Elliot Quan | Jr | ARAGON | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
132 | Daniel Miranda | Jr | ALISAL | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
133 | Mikhail Boulgakov | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
134 | Tong Wang | Jr | ARAGON | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
135 | Alex Shieh | Jr | CUPERTINO | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
136 | Trystan Adams | Jr | SAN BENITO | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
137 | Raymond Moore | Jr | SALINAS | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
138 | Julio Martinez | Jr | SEASIDE | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
139 | Sergio Bautista | Jr | ALISAL | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
140 | Oscar Bautista | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
141 | Kenny Doan | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
142 | Gabriel Reed | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
143 | Eric Wei | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
144 | Jesus Alvarez | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
145 | Michael Montgomery | Jr | CARMEL | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
146 | Mason Lopez | Jr | SALINAS | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
147 | Cullen Eckert | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
148 | Jared Peterson | So | SEQUOIA | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
149 | Kyle Johnson | Jr | APTOS | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
150 | Nick Vincent | Jr | SOQUEL | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
151 | Christopher Guzman | Jr | ALISAL | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
152 | Jose Torres | Jr | DOWNEY | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
153 | Benek Robertson | Jr | CARMEL | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
154 | Andrew Lam | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
155 | Tyler Donati | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
156 | Shoma Kato | Jr | LELAND | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
157 | Matt Robinson | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
158 | Alex Tapia | Fr | N.M.C. | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
159 | Zachary Ma | Jr | CARLMONT | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
160 | Idean Nakhjavani | Jr | CUPERTINO | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
161 | Donovan Francis | Jr | S.L.V. | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
162 | Lennie Rodriguez | Jr | CARMEL | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
163 | Jacob Johnsson | Jr | CARMEL | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
164 | Luis Camacho | Jr | N.M.C. | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
165 | Zachary Johnson | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:35 | 6:52 | 16/21 | 56/105 | 1/2 | ||||
166 | Antonio Rodriguez | Jr | SALINAS | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
167 | Ryan Schuurman | Jr | ESCALON | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
168 | Kevin Bowditch | Jr | HILLSDALE | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
169 | Darya Darvish | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
170 | Xander Posten | Fr | SEQUOIA | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
171 | Jaspaul Ghumman | Jr | PINEWOOD | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
172 | James Gipson | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:37 | 6:52 | 17/21 | 57/105 | 1/2 | ||||
173 | Chris Huang | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
174 | Timesh Patel | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
175 | Jack Miller | Jr | LOS GATOS | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
176 | Jason Aita | Jr | LELAND | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
177 | Jonathan Hsu | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
178 | Coby Forrester | Jr | CARMEL | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
179 | Lucas Tao | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
180 | Deric Ancira | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
181 | Sean Nguyen | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
182 | Adrian Arredondo | Jr | GREENFIELD | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
183 | Alex Ramos | Jr | N.M.C. | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
184 | Justin Nieves | So | DOWNEY | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
185 | Robel Yitbarek | Jr | WESTMONT | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
186 | Lukas Kelly | Jr | CARLMONT | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
187 | Marcus Gray | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:10 | 7:03 | 18/21 | 69/105 | 1/2 | 22:32 (1:22) |
22:32 (1:22) |
22:32 (1:22) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
188 | Alberto Meza | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
189 | John Rivara | Jr | ESCALON | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
190 | Andrew Guzman | Jr | SALINAS | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
191 | Cyrus Borden | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
192 | Martin Leung | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
193 | Will Yergin | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:26 | 7:09 | 19/21 | 70/105 | 1/2 | 22:14 (0:48) |
22:14 (0:48) |
22:14 (0:48) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
194 | Joseph Toro | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
195 | Sean Macnaughton | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
196 | Ariel Eisips | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
197 | Justin Wen | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
198 | Gerardo Ceron | Jr | INDEPENDENCE | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
199 | Luke Salin | Jr | SARATOGA | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
200 | Bryan Escamilla | Jr | ALISAL | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
201 | Kenta Lynn | Jr | PROSPECT | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
202 | Shashwath Koppisett | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
203 | Truong Xe | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
204 | Jason Louie | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
205 | Arvind Narayanaswam | Jr | FREMONT | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
206 | Edgar Rubio | Jr | ALISAL | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
207 | Justin Tsuchiyama | Jr | CARLMONT | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
208 | Brendon Pon | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
209 | Andrew Goddard | So | SEQUOIA | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
210 | Kadhirash Sivakumar | Jr | CUPERTINO | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
211 | Brian Wang | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
212 | Avery Parrish | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
213 | Leslie Zhou | Jr | ST FRANCIS CC | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
214 | Robert Riemer | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
215 | Edgar Hernandez | Jr | SALINAS | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
216 | Ryan Bui | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
217 | Ryan Persons | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
218 | Logan Horlack | Jr | DOWNEY | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
219 | Eduardo Munoz | Jr | SEASIDE | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
220 | Andrew Abueg | Jr | ST IGNATIUS | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
221 | Erik Dabagian | Jr | PINEWOOD | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
222 | Jay Lara | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:41 | 7:34 | 20/21 | 96/105 | 1/1 | ||||
223 | Rodrigo Pichardo | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P. | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
224 | Justin Oledan | Jr | HILLSDALE | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
225 | Matthew Chen | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
226 | Gaston Garrido | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
227 | Gerard Sabrica | Jr | MONTEREY | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
228 | Willem Kruse | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:59 | 7:40 | 21/21 | 99/105 | 1/1 | ||||
229 | Sam Schubert | Jr | S.L.V. | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
230 | Augustin Palacios | Jr | KING CITY | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
231 | Connor Sullivan | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
232 | Aaron Huynh | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
233 | Gustavo Moran | Jr | DOWNEY | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
234 | Braulio Guzman | Jr | N.M.C. | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
235 | Alex Kolstad | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
236 | Anthony Goo | Jr | WESTMONT | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
237 | Bryan Martinez | Jr | SEASIDE | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
238 | Ben Monson | Jr | LOS GATOS | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
239 | Garrett Caddes | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
240 | Alexis A Perez | Jr | ALISAL | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
241 | Zarek Peris | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
242 | Joshua Morales | Jr | FIREBAUGH | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
243 | Andy Tapia Cortina | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
244 | Angel Jimenez | Jr | ALISAL | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
245 | Jorge Flores | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P. | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
246 | Jeremy Bonte | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
247 | Jacob Venegas | Jr | KING CITY | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
248 | Adam Colman | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
249 | Anthony Andrade | Jr | KING CITY | 26:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
250 | Jonathan Ruiz | So | N.M.C. | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
251 | Arturo Martinez | Jr | DOWNEY | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
252 | Mario Rodriguez | Jr | ALISAL | 27:26 | 9:09 | |||||||
253 | Kyle Markham | Jr | SAN BENITO | 27:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
254 | Sergio Moreno | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 28:01 | 9:20 | |||||||
255 | Royce Allen | Jr | WESTMONT | 28:20 | 9:27 | |||||||
256 | Mark Morales | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 28:23 | 9:28 | |||||||
257 | Andy Xin | Jr | ST FRANCIS CC | 28:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
258 | Andres Reyes | Jr | ALISAL | 28:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
259 | Michael Bassett | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 29:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
260 | Ismael Bautista Her | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 30:51 | 10:17 | |||||||
261 | Sabino Galindo | Jr | N.M.C. | 31:59 | 10:40 | |||||||
262 | Jason Melchor | Jr | FIREBAUGH | 32:25 | 10:48 | |||||||
263 | Elias Abay | Jr | LELAND | 32:38 | 10:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
83:19 16:40 5:33 |
65 | Marcus Avila Jr 16:18 5:26 3 |
Donald Welsh Jr 16:29 5:30 7 |
Thomas Busse Jr 16:47 5:36 16 |
Aziz Ghadiali Jr 16:49 5:36 19 |
Daniel Gurza Jr 16:56 5:39 20 |
Derek Shiu Jr 17:00 5:40 22 |
Matthew Busse Jr 17:14 5:45 27 |
2 | ST IGNATIUS 5-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
84:11 16:50 5:37 |
84 | Kevin Lehr Jr 16:24 5:28 6 |
Kyle Reidy Jr 16:42 5:34 12 |
Krey Hacker Jr 16:44 5:35 14 |
Raymond Breault Jr 17:04 5:41 23 |
Michael Dunne Jr 17:17 5:46 29 |
Morgan Sommer Jr 17:25 5:48 34 |
Shane Kealy Jr 18:10 6:03 47 |
3 | HOMESTEAD 10-8-5-3-3 Gap: 2:02 |
87:36 17:31 5:50 |
165 | Christopher Reed Jr 16:49 5:36 18 |
Daniel Graves Jr 17:05 5:42 24 |
Daniel Dabel Jr 17:17 5:46 28 |
Adithya Somasundara Jr 17:34 5:51 36 |
Aditya Sampath Jr 18:51 6:17 59 |
Areg Nersisyan Jr 18:57 6:19 61 |
Aayush Kothari Jr 19:13 6:24 69 |
4 | WILLOW GLEN 11-9-7-6-4 Gap: 1:30 |
88:26 17:41 5:54 |
187 | Sammy Euerle Jr 16:59 5:40 21 |
Giovanni Dal Canto Jr 17:19 5:46 30 |
Troy Dao Jr 17:30 5:50 35 |
David Curry Jr 18:09 6:03 46 |
Brian Reyes Jr 18:29 6:10 55 |
Sean Coleman Jr 19:06 6:22 66 |
Samuel Leale Jr 19:15 6:25 71 |
5 | MADERA SOUTH 1-7-6-5-5 Gap: 3:29 |
88:11 17:38 5:53 |
190 | Eduardo Herrera Jr 15:29 5:10 1 |
Sergio Maldonado Jr 17:24 5:48 33 |
Diose Ramirez Jr 17:54 5:58 42 |
Rogelio Perez Jr 18:26 6:09 52 |
Larry Bazante Jr 18:58 6:19 62 |
||
6 | LOS ALTOS 2-1-3-4-6 Gap: 4:27 |
90:26 18:05 6:02 |
221 | Ben Zaeske Jr 16:09 5:23 2 |
Andreas Godderis Jr 16:20 5:27 4 |
Kevin Anawalt Jr 17:35 5:52 37 |
Mikhail Boulgakov Jr 19:46 6:35 77 |
Darya Darvish Jr 20:36 6:52 101 |
Shashwath Koppisett Jr 21:51 7:17 112 |
Brendon Pon Jr 22:00 7:20 114 |
7 | LELAND 15-13-10-8-7 Gap: 1:11 |
90:40 18:08 6:03 |
231 | Joey Johnson Jr 17:35 5:52 38 |
Matthew Tang Jr 17:44 5:55 39 |
David Colman Jr 17:53 5:58 40 |
Michael Mella Jr 18:42 6:14 56 |
Nikola Milinovich Jr 18:46 6:15 58 |
Shoma Kato Jr 20:20 6:47 93 |
Jason Aita Jr 20:44 6:55 103 |
8 | SAN BENITO 7-5-4-7-8 Gap: 10:56 |
98:08 19:38 6:33 |
268 | Elijah Changco Jr 16:39 5:33 9 |
Juan Gutierrez Jr 16:43 5:34 13 |
Jacob Morioka Jr 17:22 5:47 32 |
Trystan Adams Jr 19:49 6:36 80 |
Kyle Markham Jr 27:35 9:12 134 |
||
9 | ARAGON 12-12-11-11-9 Gap: 2:39 |
93:41 18:44 6:15 |
285 | Ryan Mcauliffe Jr 17:09 5:43 25 |
Daniel Infante Jr 18:23 6:08 50 |
Jeffery Song Jr 18:45 6:15 57 |
Elliot Quan Jr 19:36 6:32 75 |
Tong Wang Jr 19:48 6:36 78 |
||
10 | SCOTTS VALLEY 4-3-9-10-10 Gap: 5:58 |
95:58 19:12 6:24 |
315 | John Ross Jr 16:23 5:28 5 |
Luke Mccartney Jr 16:41 5:34 11 |
Cullen Eckert Jr 20:10 6:43 89 |
Matt Robinson Jr 20:23 6:48 94 |
Robert Riemer Jr 22:21 7:27 116 |
||
11 | LOS GATOS 8-6-8-9-11 Gap: 8:12 |
98:01 19:36 6:32 |
319 | Stephen Crowe Jr 16:40 5:33 10 |
Sanjay Mohan Jr 16:45 5:35 15 |
Gabe Baranovsky Jr 19:01 6:20 63 |
Jack Miller Jr 20:43 6:54 102 |
Ben Monson Jr 24:52 8:17 129 |
||
12 | N.M.C. 9-10-12-12-12 Gap: 3:46 |
95:14 19:03 6:21 |
329 | Freddy Torres Jr 16:48 5:36 17 |
Owen Ibarra Jr 18:12 6:04 48 |
Jeremy Samples Jr 19:14 6:25 70 |
Alex Tapia Fr 20:26 6:49 95 |
Luis Camacho Jr 20:34 6:51 99 |
Alex Ramos Jr 20:58 6:59 108 |
Braulio Guzman Jr 24:30 8:10 127 |
13 | CUPERTINO 16-16-14-13-13 Gap: 2:37 |
95:42 19:08 6:23 |
334 | Danilo Radovic Jr 17:53 5:58 41 |
Willy Tu Jr 18:29 6:10 54 |
Angelo Tenorio Jr 19:01 6:20 64 |
Alex Shieh Jr 19:49 6:36 79 |
Idean Nakhjavani Jr 20:30 6:50 96 |
Kadhirash Sivakumar Jr 22:04 7:21 115 |
|
14 | DOWNEY 14-15-13-13-14 Gap: 3:40 |
96:05 19:13 6:24 |
347 | Justin Goering Jr 17:20 5:47 31 |
Hunter Casey Jr 18:17 6:06 49 |
Alejandro Lemus Jr 19:12 6:24 67 |
Jose Torres Jr 20:16 6:45 91 |
Justin Nieves So 21:00 7:00 109 |
Logan Horlack Jr 22:32 7:31 120 |
Gustavo Moran Jr 24:28 8:09 126 |
15 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 18-17-15-15-15 Gap: 4:27 |
98:24 19:41 6:34 |
375 | Lukas Wiborg Jr 18:00 6:00 44 |
Ryan Lund Jr 18:27 6:09 53 |
Comran Morshed Jr 19:28 6:29 74 |
Gabriel Reed Jr 20:02 6:41 85 |
Ryan Persons Jr 22:27 7:29 119 |
||
16 | SALINAS 21-21-21-17-16 Gap: 1:22 |
99:03 19:49 6:36 |
409 | Jonathan Saldana Jr 19:13 6:24 68 |
Brian Ishii Jr 19:16 6:25 72 |
Raymond Moore Jr 19:51 6:37 81 |
Mason Lopez Jr 20:08 6:43 88 |
Antonio Rodriguez Jr 20:35 6:52 100 |
Andrew Guzman Jr 21:14 7:05 110 |
Edgar Hernandez Jr 22:22 7:27 117 |
17 | ALISAL 20-20-20-17-17 Gap: 2:53 |
100:35 20:07 6:42 |
420 | Andrew Martinez Jr 18:54 6:18 60 |
Daniel Miranda Jr 19:41 6:34 76 |
Sergio Bautista Jr 19:58 6:39 83 |
Christopher Guzman Jr 20:15 6:45 90 |
Bryan Escamilla Jr 21:47 7:16 111 |
Edgar Rubio Jr 21:57 7:19 113 |
Alexis A Perez Jr 25:12 8:24 130 |
18 | SILVER CREEK 19-19-19-19-18 Gap: 2:48 |
99:54 19:59 6:40 |
426 | Daniel Vite Jr 18:08 6:03 45 |
Kenny Doan Jr 20:01 6:40 84 |
Jesus Alvarez Jr 20:03 6:41 86 |
Jonathan Hsu Jr 20:46 6:55 104 |
Sean Nguyen Jr 20:56 6:59 107 |
Ryan Bui Jr 22:23 7:28 118 |
Aaron Huynh Jr 24:24 8:08 125 |
19 | MONTA VISTA 13-13-16-16-19 Gap: 6:32 |
102:53 20:35 6:52 |
429 | Brent Mogensen Jr 17:10 5:43 26 |
Vamsee Vemulapalli Jr 18:26 6:09 51 |
Lucas Tao Jr 20:49 6:56 106 |
Matthew Chen Jr 22:46 7:35 122 |
Connor Sullivan Jr 23:42 7:54 124 |
Zarek Peris Jr 25:14 8:25 131 |
|
20 | SEASIDE 17-18-18-19-20 Gap: 6:52 |
104:30 20:54 6:58 |
447 | Julio Ramirez Jr 17:55 5:58 43 |
Taylor Ingram Jr 19:24 6:28 73 |
Julio Martinez Jr 19:51 6:37 82 |
Eduardo Munoz Jr 22:33 7:31 121 |
Bryan Martinez Jr 24:47 8:16 128 |
||
21 | KING CITY 6-11-17-21-21 Gap: 10:17 |
111:44 22:21 7:27 |
461 | Ricardo Lizardi Jr 16:32 5:31 8 |
Benjamin Hanneman Jr 19:04 6:21 65 |
Augustin Palacios Jr 23:28 7:49 123 |
Jacob Venegas Jr 25:51 8:37 132 |
Anthony Andrade Jr 26:49 8:56 133 |
||
22 | CARMEL 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 0:44 |
102:11 20:26 6:49 |
479 | Michael Montgomery Jr 20:03 6:41 87 |
Benek Robertson Jr 20:17 6:46 92 |
Lennie Rodriguez Jr 20:31 6:50 97 |
Jacob Johnsson Jr 20:33 6:51 98 |
Coby Forrester Jr 20:47 6:56 105 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
86:46 17:21 5:47 |
17 | Derek Shiu Jr 17:00 5:40 1 |
Matthew Busse Jr 17:14 5:45 2 |
Jacob Deppmeier Jr 17:20 5:47 3 |
Michael Martinez Jr 17:33 5:51 5 |
Jacob Karson Jr 17:39 5:53 6 |
Joseph Matan Jr 17:54 5:58 7 |
Emilio Valencia Jr 18:14 6:05 9 |
2 | ST IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:49 |
92:49 18:34 6:11 |
49 | Morgan Sommer Jr 17:25 5:48 4 |
Shane Kealy Jr 18:10 6:03 8 |
Cole Savageaux Jr 18:56 6:19 10 |
Kyle Chan Jr 19:04 6:21 12 |
Matthew Lum Jr 19:14 6:25 15 |
John Petrinovich Jr 19:18 6:26 17 |
Raymond Kwan Jr 19:20 6:27 18 |
3 | HOMESTEAD 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:20 |
99:34 19:55 6:38 |
88 | Areg Nersisyan Jr 18:57 6:19 11 |
Aayush Kothari Jr 19:13 6:24 14 |
Maxwell Keith Jr 19:25 6:28 19 |
Timesh Patel Jr 20:42 6:54 21 |
Cyrus Borden Jr 21:17 7:06 23 |
Justin Wen Jr 21:39 7:13 26 |
|
4 | WILLOW GLEN 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:21 |
100:35 20:07 6:42 |
95 | Sean Coleman Jr 19:06 6:22 13 |
Samuel Leale Jr 19:15 6:25 16 |
Michael Tamura Jr 19:35 6:32 20 |
Alberto Meza Jr 21:12 7:04 22 |
Joseph Toro Jr 21:27 7:09 24 |
Ariel Eisips Jr 21:38 7:13 25 |
|
5 | LOS ALTOS 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:07 |
115:44 23:09 7:43 |
149 | Shashwath Koppisett Jr 21:51 7:17 27 |
Brendon Pon Jr 22:00 7:20 29 |
Brian Wang Jr 22:14 7:25 30 |
Alex Kolstad Jr 24:41 8:14 31 |
Garrett Caddes Jr 24:58 8:19 32 |
Andy Tapia Cortina Jr 25:27 8:29 34 |
Jeremy Bonte Jr 25:46 8:35 36 |
6 | ALISAL 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 7:02 |
129:04 25:49 8:36 |
171 | Edgar Rubio Jr 21:57 7:19 28 |
Alexis A Perez Jr 25:12 8:24 33 |
Angel Jimenez Jr 25:30 8:30 35 |
Mario Rodriguez Jr 27:26 9:09 37 |
Andres Reyes Jr 28:59 9:40 38 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
92:25 18:29 6:10 |
15 | Joseph Matan Jr 17:54 5:58 1 |
Emilio Valencia Jr 18:14 6:05 2 |
Steven Landis Jr 18:38 6:13 3 |
Nicolas Deruiter Jr 18:39 6:13 4 |
Jacob Lazar Jr 19:00 6:20 5 |
Zachary Johnson Jr 20:35 6:52 10 |
James Gipson Jr 20:37 6:52 11 |
2 | ST IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
99:55 19:59 6:40 |
42 | John Petrinovich Jr 19:18 6:26 6 |
Raymond Kwan Jr 19:20 6:27 7 |
Andrew Lam Jr 20:17 6:46 8 |
Tyler Donati Jr 20:18 6:46 9 |
Chris Huang Jr 20:42 6:54 12 |
Martin Leung Jr 21:23 7:08 13 |
Sean Macnaughton Jr 21:29 7:10 14 |
3 | LOS ALTOS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:24 |
138:45 27:45 9:15 |
85 | Andy Tapia Cortina Jr 25:27 8:29 15 |
Jeremy Bonte Jr 25:46 8:35 16 |
Adam Colman Jr 26:44 8:55 17 |
Michael Bassett Jr 29:57 9:59 18 |
Ismael Bautista Her Jr 30:51 10:17 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:06 |
106:29 21:18 7:06 |
15 | Zachary Johnson Jr 20:35 6:52 1 |
James Gipson Jr 20:37 6:52 2 |
Marcus Gray Jr 21:10 7:03 3 |
Will Yergin Jr 21:26 7:09 4 |
Jay Lara Jr 22:41 7:34 5 |
Willem Kruse Jr 22:59 7:40 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Scales | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:26 | 5:29 | 1/28 | 5/105 | 1/53 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
2 | Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:27 | 5:29 | 2/28 | 7/105 | 1/39 | ||||
3 | Jorge Estrella | Fr | ANDREW HILL | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
4 | Kevin Chacko | Fr | LYNBROOK | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
5 | John Hagerman | Fr | MERCED | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
6 | Zach Walker | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
7 | John Ratliff | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
8 | Neerav Gade | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:14 | 5:45 | 3/28 | 22/105 | 1/32 | ||||
9 | Jason Gomez | Fr | WESTMONT | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
10 | Ethan Plaxton | Fr | LOS GATOS | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
11 | Daniel Blake | Fr | WESTMONT | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
12 | Jorge Benitez | Fr | APTOS | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
13 | Cameron Mackay | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
14 | Jake Davidson | Fr | CUPERTINO | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
15 | Dylan Houpt | Fr | CARMEL | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
16 | Michael Steward | Fr | PROSPECT | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
17 | Amit Nag | Fr | SARATOGA | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
18 | Koya Oki | Fr | APTOS | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Trevor Paulbitski | Fr | RIORDAN | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Debarshi Basak | Fr | CUPERTINO | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Leclair | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:20 | 6:07 | 4/28 | 36/105 | 1/27 | ||||
22 | Nick Castro | Fr | CLOVIS WEST | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
23 | Geoffrey Glass | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
24 | Langston Hay | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
25 | Zachary Moore | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
26 | Michael Vollstedt | Fr | PALMA | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Max Haderle | Fr | LOS GATOS | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
28 | Blake Hall | Fr | CLOVIS WEST | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
29 | Matthew Quinn | Fr | APTOS | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
30 | Mustafa Abdalla | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
31 | Nathan Kvamme | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
32 | Dymond Kostenko | MADERA SOUTH | 18:47 | 6:16 | ||||||||
33 | Michael Lundgren | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
34 | Nathan Godderis | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
35 | Michael Sakellar | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
36 | Derek Lee | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
37 | Sean Doheny | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
38 | Roinin Staunovo | Fr | SARATOGA | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
39 | Varun Tandon | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
40 | James T. Young | Fr | ST FRANCIS CC | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Noah Kirsch | Fr | CARMEL | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
42 | Jakob Castellanos | Fr | APTOS | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
43 | Vincent Li | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
44 | Nicolas Rios | Fr | LYNBROOK | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
45 | Shawn Bianchi | Fr | CLOVIS WEST | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
46 | Angel Munoz | Fr | DOWNTOWN C.P. | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
47 | Jaijit Singh | Fr | SARATOGA | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
48 | Angel Reyes | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
49 | Drake Johnson | Fr | MARINA | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
50 | Luc Lorain | Fr | PIONEER | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
51 | Nathan Suess | Fr | CARMEL | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
52 | Moises Benavides | Fr | DOWNEY | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
53 | Joseph Reanti | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
54 | Isiah Tulio | Fr | INDEPENDENCE | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
55 | Javier Delgado | Fr | SALINAS | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
56 | Andrew Romero | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:35 | 6:32 | 5/28 | 44/105 | 1/21 | ||||
57 | Michael Kulinich | Fr | LELAND | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
58 | Hideshi Izu | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
59 | Ajay Prasad | Fr | CUPERTINO | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
60 | David Ambriz | Fr | ST FRANCIS CC | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
61 | Tyler Benedetti | Fr | SAN BENITO | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
62 | Daniel Overcamp | Fr | CUPERTINO | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
63 | Amaury Avat | Fr | CARLMONT | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | Thomas Clark | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:49 | 6:36 | 6/28 | 49/105 | 1/14 | ||||
65 | Andrew Kou | Fr | LYNBROOK | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Thomas Sullivan | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
67 | Nachiket Ingle | Fr | LYNBROOK | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Luigi Zialcita | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:54 | 6:38 | 7/28 | 50/105 | 1/11 | ||||
69 | William Cui | Fr | LELAND | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
70 | Gerardo Villa | Fr | N.M.C. | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
71 | Marco Milinovich | Fr | LELAND | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
72 | Jeremy Lee | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
73 | Justin Macquiddy | Fr | WESTMONT | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
74 | Adit Jha | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
75 | Ryan Chaney | Fr | CARMEL | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
76 | Scott Mcmahon | Fr | CARMEL | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
77 | Seamus Lucey | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
78 | Jacob Sandoval | Fr | GREENFIELD | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
79 | Christoph Klemsz | Fr | SALINAS | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
80 | Manuel Gaytan | Fr | GREENFIELD | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
81 | Noah Sanchez | Fr | CLOVIS WEST | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
82 | Darren Heck | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
83 | Luke Stewart | Fr | LOS GATOS | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
84 | Julio Cerda | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
85 | Atharva Dixit | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
86 | Parker Magnuson | Fr | CUPERTINO | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
87 | Hugh Shomentowski | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Marcus Pearce | Fr | LYNBROOK | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
89 | Eduardo Ojeda | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
90 | Thomas Zhu | Fr | ST FRANCIS CC | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
91 | Christopher Fong | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
92 | Tommy Gomez | Fr | FREMONT | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
93 | Nicholas Banas | Fr | LELAND | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
94 | Christopher Do | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
95 | Brandon Kim | Fr | LELAND | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
96 | Charlie Logan | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:41 | 6:54 | 8/28 | 59/105 | 1/9 | ||||
97 | Alberto Melchor | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
98 | Kyle Donahue | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:43 | 6:54 | 9/28 | 61/105 | 1/9 | ||||
99 | Jonathan Hung | Fr | LYNBROOK | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
100 | Jared Rembao | Fr | S.L.V. | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
101 | Jack Thomas | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:49 | 6:56 | 10/28 | 62/105 | 1/8 | ||||
102 | Luis Meza | Fr | GREENFIELD | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
103 | Javier Alcala | Fr | ALISAL | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
104 | Nicolas Heuchert | Fr | FREMONT | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
105 | Alex Henderson | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:58 | 6:59 | 11/28 | 65/105 | 1/6 | ||||
106 | James Wilkinson | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
107 | Ryan Huang | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
108 | Tom Amoroso | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
109 | Ryan Porch | Fr | CARMEL | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
110 | Spencer Zou | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
111 | George Njinia | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
112 | Jack Mitchell | Fr | SALINAS | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
113 | Benjamin Swanson | Fr | FREMONT | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
114 | Ryan Loke | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
115 | Cooper Veit | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
116 | Connor Cerutti | Fr | LOS GATOS | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
117 | Alexander Cushing | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
118 | Stefan Fiandeiro | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:05 | 7:02 | 12/28 | 67/105 | 1/3 | ||||
119 | Jason Tsujimoto | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
120 | James Estillore | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
121 | Lucas Frazier | Fr | CUPERTINO | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
122 | Hermino Macias | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
123 | John Degraw | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
124 | Julio Chavez | Fr | ALISAL | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
125 | Marco Bonacini | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
126 | Daniel Lin | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
127 | Bjorn Johnson | Fr | WESTMONT | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
128 | Matthew Mella | Fr | LELAND | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
129 | Kyle Huang | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
130 | Joey Cuevas | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
131 | Andrew Presher | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
132 | Ashwin Adulla | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:27 | 7:09 | 13/28 | 71/105 | 1/3 | ||||
133 | Max Marvin | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:28 | 7:09 | 14/28 | 72/105 | 1/3 | ||||
134 | Evan Obrien | Fr | SARATOGA | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
135 | Luis Barrios | Fr | ALISAL | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
136 | Unknown X | Unknown | 21:34 | 7:11 | ||||||||
137 | Colin Chen | Fr | CARLMONT | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
138 | Christian Moreland | Fr | WESTMONT | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
139 | Samuel Kramer | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
140 | David Torres | Fr | DOWNEY | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
141 | Macon Jones | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:46 | 7:15 | 15/28 | 76/105 | 1/3 | ||||
142 | Andrew Le | Fr | ANDREW HILL | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
143 | Tenhir Iyer | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:49 | 7:16 | 16/28 | 77/105 | 1/2 | ||||
144 | Jimmy Roe | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:50 | 7:17 | 17/28 | 78/105 | 1/2 | ||||
145 | Dante Carollo | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:51 | 7:17 | 18/28 | 79/105 | 1/2 | ||||
146 | Andrei Vladimirov | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
147 | Dan Dormody | Fr | CARMEL | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
148 | Christian Eidson | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
149 | Emerson Wilbur | Fr | CARMEL | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
150 | Franklin Nguyen | Fr | INDEPENDENCE | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
151 | Nathan Marioka | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
152 | Eric Schultz | Fr | WESTMONT | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
153 | Nick Dinsdale | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
154 | Connor Hilton | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
155 | Gabe Gonzalez | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:04 | 7:21 | 19/28 | 86/105 | 1/2 | ||||
156 | Sean Manning | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
157 | Winston Shustock | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
158 | Edward Gallardo | Fr | N.M.C. | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
159 | Jack Voigt | Fr | KING CITY | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
160 | Jason Bruni | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:09 | 7:23 | 20/28 | 87/105 | 1/2 | ||||
161 | Jesus Ceja | Fr | ALISAL | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
162 | Justin Folan | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:11 | 7:24 | 21/28 | 88/105 | 1/2 | ||||
163 | Jackson Gilbert | Fr | HILLSDALE | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
164 | Dominic Carollo | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:14 | 7:25 | 22/28 | 89/105 | 1/2 | ||||
165 | Scott Andersen | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:15 | 7:25 | 23/28 | 90/105 | 1/2 | ||||
166 | Tyler Ernst | Fr | WESTMONT | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
167 | Joshua Bustamante | Fr | DOWNEY | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
168 | Robert Schmidt | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:17 | 7:26 | 24/28 | 92/105 | 1/2 | ||||
169 | Prashanth Aritharan | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:17 | 7:26 | 25/28 | 93/105 | 1/2 | ||||
170 | Justin Wong | Fr | HILLSDALE | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
171 | Daniel Villa | Fr | N.M.C. | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
172 | Maxim Clark | Fr | CARMEL | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
173 | Craig Yeomans | Fr | S.L.V. | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
174 | Erick Gonzalez | Fr | ALISAL | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
175 | Danny Jimenez | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
176 | Justin Yamamura | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
177 | Andy Nguyen | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
178 | Alvaro Sandoval | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
179 | Tyler Lok | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
180 | Alfonso Lopez | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
181 | Ryan Carew | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
182 | Austin Chacon | Fr | SALINAS | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
183 | Ethan Dildine | Fr | LOS GATOS | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
184 | Zachary Yeomans | Fr | SAN BENITO | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
185 | Christopher Bassett | Fr | SAN BENITO | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
186 | Nathan Lee | Fr | ST FRANCIS CC | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
187 | Spencer Lee | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
188 | Vincent Ravalin | Fr | CARMEL | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
189 | Peter Reikowski | Fr | SAN BENITO | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
190 | Matthew Gong | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
191 | Kevin Kamm | Fr | CARMEL | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
192 | Edwin Peng | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
193 | Jerry Yu | Fr | ST FRANCIS CC | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
194 | Yusuf Ahmad | Fr | CLOVIS WEST | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
195 | Ian Bailey | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:25 | 7:48 | 26/28 | 101/105 | 1/2 | ||||
196 | Ricardo Mendoza | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
197 | Antonio Torres | Fr | ALISAL | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
198 | Raul Azcona | Fr | SAN BENITO | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
199 | Mario Alaniz | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
200 | Sohun Patel | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:32 | 7:51 | 27/28 | 102/105 | 1/1 | ||||
201 | Dylan Ellis | Fr | PROSPECT | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
202 | Dominic Cabrera | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:33 | 7:51 | 28/28 | 103/105 | 1/1 | ||||
203 | Christopher Winterb | Fr | ANZAR | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
204 | Forest Yang | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
205 | Akhil Jakatdar | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
206 | Lance Dagdagan | Fr | WESTMONT | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
207 | David Vo | Fr | LELAND | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
208 | Gage Miller | Fr | S.L.V. | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
209 | Conal Gallagher | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
210 | Bryce Eggers | Fr | SAN BENITO | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
211 | Jackson Williams | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
212 | Anthony Garcia | Fr | ALISAL | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
213 | Tyler Carr | Fr | CARMEL | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
214 | Christian Schierer | Fr | KING CITY | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
215 | Javier Montoya | Fr | PALMA | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
216 | Andy Kwan | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
217 | Jesus Deloya | Fr | JAMES LICK | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
218 | Michael O'bryan | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
219 | Andres Medina | Fr | SAN BENITO | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
220 | Kevin Keidy | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
221 | Anthony Mark | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
222 | John Lilygren | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
223 | Chris Andrews | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
224 | Victor Saurez | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
225 | Dylan Sabalvaro | Fr | ST IGNATIUS | 25:55 | 8:38 | |||||||
226 | Oscar Herrera | Fr | DOWNEY | 25:56 | 8:39 | |||||||
227 | Harry Choi | Fr | CARMEL | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
228 | Matthew Ko | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
229 | Victor Perez | Fr | ALISAL | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
230 | Martin Penn | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
231 | Hugo Jimenez | Fr | N.M.C. | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
232 | Jose Cruz | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
233 | Jakob Burrows | Fr | SAN BENITO | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
234 | Allen Xu | Fr | ST FRANCIS CC | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
235 | Shaun Tucker | Fr | KING CITY | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
236 | Darryl Yeo | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 26:27 | 8:49 | |||||||
237 | Edward Lara | Fr | GREENFIELD | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
238 | Benjamin Costa | Fr | DOWNEY | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
239 | Nicholas Motamed | Fr | HILLSDALE | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
240 | Diego Barajas | Fr | ALISAL | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
241 | Edgar Yanez | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 26:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
242 | Jesus Alfaro | Fr | ALISAL | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
243 | Justin Wang | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
244 | Rafael Vargas | Fr | ALISAL | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
245 | Andy Morris | Fr | WESTMONT | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
246 | Kenshi Husted | Fr | CARMEL | 27:43 | 9:14 | |||||||
247 | Jonuthun Zamoruno | Fr | ESCALON | 27:46 | 9:15 | |||||||
248 | Frank Zhou | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
249 | Dan Wilby | Fr | CARMEL | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
250 | Eduardo Ramirez | Fr | GREENFIELD | 28:05 | 9:22 | |||||||
251 | Evan Aguirre | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 28:21 | 9:27 | |||||||
252 | Ulisis Alvarenga | Fr | SEASIDE | 28:24 | 9:28 | |||||||
253 | Rishi Sawhney | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 28:30 | 9:30 | |||||||
254 | Jose Arevalos | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 29:25 | 9:48 | |||||||
255 | Jose Frias | Fr | LELAND | 29:25 | 9:48 | |||||||
256 | Alejandro Mondragon | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 29:37 | 9:52 | |||||||
257 | Ashkun Asefirad | Fr | LELAND | 29:53 | 9:58 | |||||||
258 | Cameron Moseley | Fr | LELAND | 29:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
259 | Jack Ahrens | Fr | PINEWOOD | 30:52 | 10:17 | |||||||
260 | Yoel Sanchez | Fr | N.M.C. | 30:52 | 10:17 | |||||||
261 | Alexander Yazdani | Jr | PINEWOOD | 30:54 | 10:18 | |||||||
262 | Andrew Cronin | Fr | N.M.C. | 30:57 | 10:19 | |||||||
263 | Jose Rocha | Fr | N.M.C. | 31:24 | 10:28 | |||||||
264 | Andrew Garcia | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 34:10 | 11:23 | |||||||
265 | Gary Ramos | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 34:12 | 11:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:09 |
88:02 17:36 5:52 |
55 | Alex Scales Fr 16:26 5:29 1 |
Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau Fr 16:27 5:29 2 |
Neerav Gade Fr 17:14 5:45 5 |
Daniel Leclair Fr 18:20 6:07 13 |
Andrew Romero Fr 19:35 6:32 34 |
Thomas Clark Fr 19:49 6:36 40 |
Luigi Zialcita Fr 19:54 6:38 43 |
2 | CUPERTINO 7-3-3-2-2 Gap: 2:33 |
96:07 19:13 6:24 |
155 | Jake Davidson Fr 17:54 5:58 10 |
Debarshi Basak Fr 18:19 6:06 12 |
Ajay Prasad Fr 19:42 6:34 36 |
Daniel Overcamp Fr 19:45 6:35 39 |
Parker Magnuson Fr 20:27 6:49 58 |
Lucas Frazier Fr 21:11 7:04 78 |
|
3 | CARMEL 8-10-7-6-3 Gap: 1:56 |
96:49 19:22 6:27 |
170 | Dylan Houpt Fr 18:03 6:01 11 |
Noah Kirsch Fr 19:18 6:26 28 |
Nathan Suess Fr 19:30 6:30 32 |
Ryan Chaney Fr 19:59 6:40 49 |
Scott Mcmahon Fr 19:59 6:40 50 |
Ryan Porch Fr 21:01 7:00 70 |
Dan Dormody Fr 21:52 7:17 90 |
4 | HOMESTEAD 6-9-5-3-4 Gap: 2:47 |
96:48 19:22 6:27 |
172 | Cameron Mackay Fr 17:51 5:57 9 |
Varun Tandon Fr 19:03 6:21 26 |
Vincent Li Fr 19:19 6:26 29 |
Jeremy Lee Fr 19:57 6:39 47 |
Christopher Fong Fr 20:38 6:53 61 |
||
5 | LYNBROOK 2-7-8-4-5 Gap: 3:32 |
96:34 19:19 6:26 |
175 | Kevin Chacko Fr 17:00 5:40 3 |
Nicolas Rios Fr 19:20 6:27 30 |
Andrew Kou Fr 19:49 6:36 41 |
Nachiket Ingle Fr 19:53 6:38 42 |
Marcus Pearce Fr 20:32 6:51 59 |
Jonathan Hung Fr 20:47 6:56 64 |
|
6 | LOS ALTOS 10-6-2-7-6 Gap: 2:44 |
97:37 19:31 6:30 |
196 | Geoffrey Glass Fr 18:21 6:07 15 |
Langston Hay Fr 18:21 6:07 16 |
Nathan Godderis Fr 18:50 6:17 22 |
Ryan Huang Fr 21:00 7:00 68 |
Alexander Cushing Fr 21:05 7:02 75 |
Akhil Jakatdar Fr 23:41 7:54 109 |
John Lilygren Fr 24:46 8:15 112 |
7 | CLOVIS WEST 9-7-5-5-7 Gap: 5:03 |
99:59 20:00 6:40 |
225 | Nick Castro Fr 18:20 6:07 14 |
Blake Hall Fr 18:35 6:12 19 |
Shawn Bianchi Fr 19:24 6:28 31 |
Noah Sanchez Fr 20:17 6:46 54 |
Yusuf Ahmad Fr 23:23 7:48 107 |
||
8 | WESTMONT 4-2-4-8-8 Gap: 4:15 |
97:56 19:35 6:32 |
231 | Jason Gomez Fr 17:25 5:48 6 |
Daniel Blake Fr 17:34 5:51 8 |
Justin Macquiddy Fr 19:58 6:39 48 |
Bjorn Johnson Fr 21:19 7:06 83 |
Christian Moreland Fr 21:40 7:13 86 |
Eric Schultz Fr 22:01 7:20 92 |
Tyler Ernst Fr 22:16 7:25 97 |
9 | ST IGNATIUS 12-11-11-11-9 Gap: 2:15 |
99:50 19:58 6:39 |
239 | Michael Lundgren Fr 18:49 6:16 21 |
Sean Doheny Fr 18:58 6:19 25 |
Seamus Lucey Fr 19:59 6:40 51 |
Tom Amoroso Fr 21:00 7:00 69 |
Cooper Veit Fr 21:04 7:01 73 |
James Estillore Fr 21:11 7:04 77 |
John Degraw Fr 21:13 7:04 80 |
10 | WILLOW GLEN 3-4-9-9-10 Gap: 4:53 |
99:10 19:50 6:37 |
240 | Zach Walker Fr 17:09 5:43 4 |
Mustafa Abdalla Fr 18:38 6:13 20 |
Julio Cerda Fr 20:22 6:47 56 |
James Wilkinson Fr 20:59 7:00 67 |
Nick Dinsdale Fr 22:02 7:21 93 |
||
11 | MONTA VISTA 13-12-12-12-11 Gap: 2:11 |
100:18 20:04 6:41 |
247 | Michael Sakellar Fr 18:52 6:17 23 |
Derek Lee Fr 18:58 6:19 24 |
Atharva Dixit Fr 20:23 6:48 57 |
Spencer Zou Fr 21:02 7:01 71 |
Ryan Loke Fr 21:03 7:01 72 |
Jason Tsujimoto Fr 21:09 7:03 76 |
Daniel Lin Fr 21:18 7:06 82 |
12 | LELAND 16-14-14-13-12 Gap: 1:04 |
100:48 20:10 6:43 |
250 | Michael Kulinich Fr 19:37 6:32 35 |
William Cui Fr 19:55 6:38 44 |
Marco Milinovich Fr 19:56 6:39 46 |
Nicholas Banas Fr 20:39 6:53 62 |
Brandon Kim Fr 20:41 6:54 63 |
Matthew Mella Fr 21:21 7:07 84 |
David Vo Fr 23:42 7:54 110 |
13 | LOS GATOS 5-5-9-10-13 Gap: 5:22 |
100:11 20:02 6:41 |
255 | Ethan Plaxton Fr 17:28 5:49 7 |
Max Haderle Fr 18:28 6:09 18 |
Luke Stewart Fr 20:21 6:47 55 |
Connor Cerutti Fr 21:04 7:01 74 |
Ethan Dildine Fr 22:50 7:37 101 |
||
14 | ST FRANCIS CC 14-13-13-14-14 Gap: 4:09 |
105:47 21:09 7:03 |
334 | James T. Young Fr 19:11 6:24 27 |
David Ambriz Fr 19:43 6:34 37 |
Thomas Zhu Fr 20:37 6:52 60 |
Nathan Lee Fr 22:56 7:39 104 |
Jerry Yu Fr 23:20 7:47 106 |
Allen Xu Fr 26:15 8:45 117 |
|
15 | SAN BENITO 17-17-17-16-15 Gap: 3:11 |
107:38 21:32 7:11 |
399 | Tyler Benedetti Fr 19:43 6:34 38 |
Hermino Macias Fr 21:12 7:04 79 |
Andrei Vladimirov Fr 21:52 7:17 89 |
Nathan Marioka Fr 21:57 7:19 91 |
Zachary Yeomans Fr 22:54 7:38 102 |
Christopher Bassett Fr 22:55 7:38 103 |
Peter Reikowski Fr 23:09 7:43 105 |
16 | GREENFIELD 19-16-15-15-16 Gap: 8:04 |
115:38 23:08 7:43 |
410 | Jacob Sandoval Fr 20:01 6:40 52 |
Manuel Gaytan Fr 20:07 6:42 53 |
Luis Meza Fr 20:56 6:59 65 |
Edward Lara Fr 26:29 8:50 118 |
Eduardo Ramirez Fr 28:05 9:22 122 |
||
17 | ALISAL 20-20-19-18-17 Gap: 1:23 |
108:14 21:39 7:13 |
428 | Javier Alcala Fr 20:57 6:59 66 |
Julio Chavez Fr 21:13 7:04 81 |
Luis Barrios Fr 21:34 7:11 85 |
Jesus Ceja Fr 22:10 7:23 96 |
Erick Gonzalez Fr 22:20 7:27 100 |
Antonio Torres Fr 23:27 7:49 108 |
Anthony Garcia Fr 24:07 8:02 111 |
18 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 11-15-16-17-18 Gap: 8:56 |
115:36 23:07 7:42 |
434 | Zachary Moore Fr 18:24 6:08 17 |
Samuel Kramer Fr 21:43 7:14 87 |
Winston Shustock Fr 22:07 7:22 94 |
Matthew Ko Fr 26:02 8:41 115 |
Justin Wang Fr 27:20 9:07 121 |
||
19 | DOWNEY 15-18-18-19-19 Gap: 7:00 |
115:59 23:12 7:44 |
452 | Moises Benavides Fr 19:31 6:30 33 |
David Torres Fr 21:45 7:15 88 |
Joshua Bustamante Fr 22:16 7:25 98 |
Oscar Herrera Fr 25:56 8:39 114 |
Benjamin Costa Fr 26:31 8:50 119 |
||
20 | N.M.C. 18-19-20-20-20 Gap: 10:57 |
121:23 24:17 8:06 |
481 | Gerardo Villa Fr 19:55 6:38 45 |
Edward Gallardo Fr 22:09 7:23 95 |
Daniel Villa Fr 22:18 7:26 99 |
Hugo Jimenez Fr 26:09 8:43 116 |
Yoel Sanchez Fr 30:52 10:17 126 |
Andrew Cronin Fr 30:57 10:19 127 |
Jose Rocha Fr 31:24 10:28 128 |
21 | LUIS VALDEZ 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 4:50 |
139:05 27:49 9:16 |
605 | Victor Saurez Fr 24:47 8:16 113 |
Edgar Yanez Fr 26:55 8:58 120 |
Evan Aguirre Fr 28:21 9:27 123 |
Jose Arevalos Fr 29:25 9:48 124 |
Alejandro Mondragon Fr 29:37 9:52 125 |
Andrew Garcia Fr 34:10 11:23 129 |
Gary Ramos Fr 34:12 11:24 130 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
101:56 20:23 6:48 |
15 | Thomas Clark Fr 19:49 6:36 1 |
Luigi Zialcita Fr 19:54 6:38 2 |
Charlie Logan Fr 20:41 6:54 3 |
Kyle Donahue Fr 20:43 6:54 4 |
Jack Thomas Fr 20:49 6:56 5 |
Alex Henderson Fr 20:58 6:59 6 |
Stefan Fiandeiro Fr 21:05 7:02 8 |
2 | ST IGNATIUS 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:15 |
106:29 21:18 7:06 |
64 | James Estillore Fr 21:11 7:04 10 |
John Degraw Fr 21:13 7:04 11 |
Marco Bonacini Fr 21:15 7:05 12 |
Kyle Huang Fr 21:24 7:08 15 |
Joey Cuevas Fr 21:26 7:09 16 |
Andrew Presher Fr 21:27 7:09 17 |
Christian Eidson Fr 21:54 7:18 19 |
3 | CARMEL 2-4-3-3-3 Gap: 2:02 |
110:09 22:02 7:21 |
89 | Ryan Porch Fr 21:01 7:00 7 |
Dan Dormody Fr 21:52 7:17 18 |
Emerson Wilbur Fr 21:55 7:18 20 |
Maxim Clark Fr 22:18 7:26 21 |
Vincent Ravalin Fr 23:03 7:41 23 |
Kevin Kamm Fr 23:14 7:45 26 |
Tyler Carr Fr 24:07 8:02 35 |
4 | MONTA VISTA 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:31 |
112:31 22:30 7:30 |
104 | Jason Tsujimoto Fr 21:09 7:03 9 |
Daniel Lin Fr 21:18 7:06 13 |
Matthew Gong Fr 23:10 7:43 25 |
Edwin Peng Fr 23:14 7:45 27 |
Forest Yang Fr 23:40 7:53 30 |
Rishi Sawhney Fr 28:30 9:30 46 |
|
5 | SAN BENITO 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:34 |
117:58 23:36 7:52 |
144 | Christopher Bassett Fr 22:55 7:38 22 |
Peter Reikowski Fr 23:09 7:43 24 |
Raul Azcona Fr 23:27 7:49 29 |
Bryce Eggers Fr 23:58 7:59 33 |
Andres Medina Fr 24:29 8:10 36 |
Jakob Burrows Fr 26:11 8:44 40 |
|
6 | ALISAL 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 3:32 |
127:34 25:31 8:30 |
185 | Antonio Torres Fr 23:27 7:49 28 |
Anthony Garcia Fr 24:07 8:02 34 |
Victor Perez Fr 26:07 8:42 38 |
Diego Barajas Fr 26:54 8:58 42 |
Jesus Alfaro Fr 26:59 9:00 43 |
Rafael Vargas Fr 27:20 9:07 44 |
|
7 | LELAND 5-5-6-6-7 Gap: 8:36 |
134:18 26:52 8:57 |
190 | Matthew Mella Fr 21:21 7:07 14 |
David Vo Fr 23:42 7:54 32 |
Jose Frias Fr 29:25 9:48 47 |
Ashkun Asefirad Fr 29:53 9:58 48 |
Cameron Moseley Fr 29:57 9:59 49 |
||
8 | LOS ALTOS 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:10 |
128:52 25:46 8:35 |
193 | Akhil Jakatdar Fr 23:41 7:54 31 |
John Lilygren Fr 24:46 8:15 37 |
Martin Penn Fr 26:07 8:42 39 |
Darryl Yeo Fr 26:27 8:49 41 |
Frank Zhou Fr 27:51 9:17 45 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
106:44 21:21 7:07 |
18 | Alex Henderson Fr 20:58 6:59 1 |
Stefan Fiandeiro Fr 21:05 7:02 2 |
Ashwin Adulla Fr 21:27 7:09 4 |
Max Marvin Fr 21:28 7:09 5 |
Macon Jones Fr 21:46 7:15 6 |
Tenhir Iyer Fr 21:49 7:16 7 |
Jimmy Roe Fr 21:50 7:17 8 |
2 | ST IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:59 |
110:15 22:03 7:21 |
45 | Andrew Presher Fr 21:27 7:09 3 |
Christian Eidson Fr 21:54 7:18 9 |
Sean Manning Fr 22:05 7:22 10 |
Justin Yamamura Fr 22:23 7:28 11 |
Tyler Lok Fr 22:26 7:29 12 |
Alfonso Lopez Fr 22:28 7:29 13 |
Ryan Carew Fr 22:34 7:31 14 |
3 | CARMEL 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:40 |
128:55 25:47 8:36 |
85 | Kevin Kamm Fr 23:14 7:45 15 |
Tyler Carr Fr 24:07 8:02 16 |
Harry Choi Fr 25:57 8:39 17 |
Kenshi Husted Fr 27:43 9:14 18 |
Dan Wilby Fr 27:54 9:18 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
109:43 21:57 7:19 |
15 | Tenhir Iyer Fr 21:49 7:16 1 |
Jimmy Roe Fr 21:50 7:17 2 |
Dante Carollo Fr 21:51 7:17 3 |
Gabe Gonzalez Fr 22:04 7:21 4 |
Jason Bruni Fr 22:09 7:23 5 |
Justin Folan Fr 22:11 7:24 6 |
Dominic Carollo Fr 22:14 7:25 7 |
2 | ST IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
115:59 23:12 7:44 |
50 | Alfonso Lopez Fr 22:28 7:29 8 |
Ryan Carew Fr 22:34 7:31 9 |
Spencer Lee Fr 23:02 7:41 10 |
Conal Gallagher Fr 23:50 7:57 11 |
Jackson Williams Fr 24:05 8:02 12 |
Andy Kwan Fr 24:27 8:09 13 |
Michael O'bryan Fr 24:28 8:09 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:06 |
111:14 22:15 7:25 |
15 | Justin Folan Fr 22:11 7:24 1 |
Dominic Carollo Fr 22:14 7:25 2 |
Scott Andersen Fr 22:15 7:25 3 |
Robert Schmidt Fr 22:17 7:26 4 |
Prashanth Aritharan Fr 22:17 7:26 5 |
Ian Bailey Fr 23:25 7:48 6 |
Sohun Patel Fr 23:32 7:51 7 |
2 | ST IGNATIUS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:20 |
123:06 24:37 8:12 |
50 | Andy Kwan Fr 24:27 8:09 8 |
Michael O'bryan Fr 24:28 8:09 9 |
Kevin Keidy Fr 24:42 8:14 10 |
Anthony Mark Fr 24:42 8:14 11 |
Chris Andrews Fr 24:47 8:16 12 |
Dylan Sabalvaro Fr 25:55 8:38 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.