Bellarmine Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/11/14
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adulla, Ashwin | Fr | Fr | 22:20 | 7:34 | 2.95 | 155/225 | 27/29 | 101/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Andersen, Scott | Fr | Fr | 20:23 | 6:55 | 2.95 | 73/225 | 15/29 | 72/110 | 1/2 | |||||
Aritharan, Prashanth | Fr | Fr | 21:45 | 7:22 | 2.95 | 136/225 | 23/29 | 91/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika | Fr | Fr | 16:42 | 5:40 | 2.95 | 2/225 | 2/29 | 18/110 | 1/29 | |||||
Bhatia, Kunal | Sr | JV | 18:03 | 6:07 | 2.95 | 25/177 | 11/37 | 34/110 | 1/5 | 17:37 | 18:40 (0:37,3.3) |
17:37 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP) | |
Bittel, Chris | So | So | 22:08 | 7:30 | 2.95 | 167/223 | 25/30 | 95/110 | 1/1 | 25:44 (3:36,14.0) |
25:44 (3:36,14.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Blewett, Kian | So | So | 23:09 | 7:51 | 2.95 | 182/223 | 28/30 | 106/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Bruner, John | So | So | 19:30 | 6:37 | 2.95 | 72/223 | 11/30 | 51/110 | 1/8 | 21:41.86 (2:12,10.1) |
21:04 (1:34,7.4) |
21:04 (1:34,7.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bruni, Jason | Fr | Fr | 20:10 | 6:50 | 2.95 | 68/225 | 13/29 | 65/110 | 1/4 | |||||
Busse, Matthew | Jr | V | 16:30 | 5:36 | 2.95 | 16/179 | 3/7 | 11/110 | 2/31 | 17:54.05 (1:24,7.8) |
17:33 (1:03,6.0) |
17:33 (1:03,6.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Busse, Thomas | Jr | V | 16:22 | 5:33 | 2.95 | 26/103 | 6/7 | 6/110 | 1/13 | 17:24.71 (1:03,6.0) |
17:34 (1:12,6.8) |
17:24.71 (1:03,6.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cannizzaro, Andrew | So | So | 20:14 | 6:52 | 2.95 | 99/223 | 15/30 | 67/110 | 1/3 | 19:33.54 | 19:40 | 19:33.54 | ||
Carollo, Dante | Fr | Fr | 21:32 | 7:18 | 2.95 | 124/225 | 22/29 | 88/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Carollo, Dominic | Fr | Fr | 22:09 | 7:31 | 2.95 | 149/225 | 25/29 | 96/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Chan, Nathan | So | So | 21:32 | 7:18 | 2.95 | 152/223 | 23/30 | 88/110 | 1/1 | 21:12 | 21:12 | |||
Chen, Sean | So | So | 20:31 | 6:57 | 2.95 | 108/223 | 18/30 | 76/110 | 1/1 | 21:21.42 (0:50,3.9) |
20:02 | 20:02 | Go Bells! (LY) | |
Clark, Thomas | Fr | Fr | 18:34 | 6:18 | 2.95 | 27/225 | 5/29 | 38/110 | 1/20 | |||||
Clem, Matthew | Sr | JV | 17:36 | 5:58 | 2.95 | 15/177 | 6/37 | 27/110 | 1/9 | 17:38 (0:02,0.2) |
18:10 (0:34,3.1) |
17:38 (0:02,0.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Cortes, Xavier | So | So | 23:51 | 8:05 | 2.95 | 191/223 | 29/30 | 109/110 | 1/1 | 23:50 | 23:50 | |||
Costello, Sean | So | So | 23:05 | 7:49 | 2.95 | 180/223 | 27/30 | 105/110 | 1/1 | 20:53 | 20:53 | |||
Crinion, Connor | Sr | JV | 17:18 | 5:52 | 2.95 | 9/177 | 4/37 | 25/110 | 1/14 | 17:26 (0:08,0.8) |
17:53 (0:35,3.3) |
17:26 (0:08,0.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Deck, Joseph | So | So | 16:24 | 5:34 | 2.95 | 1/223 | 1/30 | 8/110 | 1/33 | 17:49.21 (1:25,8.0) |
17:49.21 (1:25,8.0) |
17:49.21 (1:25,8.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Delarocha, Aiden | Fr | Fr | 19:31 | 6:37 | 2.95 | 53/225 | 8/29 | 52/110 | 1/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Deppmeier, Jacob | Jr | V | 16:33 | 5:37 | 2.95 | 21/179 | 4/7 | 14/110 | 1/30 | 17:56.93 (1:24,7.8) |
17:37 (1:04,6.1) |
17:37 (1:04,6.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Deruiter, Nicolas | Jr | JV | 18:03 | 6:07 | 2.95 | 24/177 | 10/37 | 33/110 | 1/7 | 18:19.15 (0:16,1.5) |
18:15 (0:12,1.1) |
18:15 (0:12,1.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Doblar, Dylan | So | So | 16:45 | 5:41 | 2.95 | 4/223 | 4/30 | 19/110 | 1/25 | 17:33.01 (0:48,4.6) |
17:04 (0:19,1.9) |
17:04 (0:19,1.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Domine, Callahan | Fr | Fr | 22:39 | 7:41 | 2.95 | 162/225 | 29/29 | 103/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Donahue, Kyle | Fr | Fr | 19:48 | 6:43 | 2.95 | 59/225 | 11/29 | 59/110 | 1/5 | |||||
Doyle, Thomas | Sr | V | 16:31 | 5:36 | 2.95 | 33/103 | 7/7 | 13/110 | 1/12 | 17:04 (0:33,3.2) |
17:00 (0:29,2.8) |
17:00 (0:29,2.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Duong, Nathaniel | Jr | JV | 23:34 | 7:59 | 2.95 | 154/177 | 36/37 | 107/110 | 1/1 | 24:16 (0:42,2.9) |
22:20 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP) | ||
Evans, Owen | So | So | 22:09 | 7:31 | 2.95 | 168/223 | 26/30 | 96/110 | 1/1 | 21:37 | 21:37 | |||
Fiandeiro, Stefan | Fr | Fr | 21:45 | 7:22 | 2.95 | 137/225 | 24/29 | 92/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Filip-Sanchez, Nico | Sr | V | 16:10 | 5:29 | 2.95 | 22/103 | 5/7 | 5/110 | 1/14 | 16:44.48 (0:34,3.4) |
16:43 (0:33,3.3) |
16:43 (0:33,3.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Folan, Justin | Fr | Fr | 22:12 | 7:32 | 2.95 | 150/225 | 26/29 | 99/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Gade, Neerav | Fr | Fr | 17:14 | 5:51 | 2.95 | 5/225 | 3/29 | 23/110 | 1/27 | |||||
Gipson, James | Jr | JV | 19:00 | 6:26 | 2.95 | 48/177 | 16/37 | 43/110 | 1/2 | 21:02 (2:02,9.7) |
21:02 (2:02,9.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Gray, Marcus | Jr | JV | 22:07 | 7:30 | 2.95 | 131/177 | 32/37 | 94/110 | 1/2 | 21:02.97 | 20:53 | 20:53 | ||
Gurza, Daniel | Jr | V | 16:39 | 5:39 | 2.95 | 26/179 | 5/7 | 16/110 | 1/24 | 17:30.01 (0:51,4.9) |
17:12 (0:33,3.2) |
17:12 (0:33,3.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gustafson, Bradley | So | So | 20:18 | 6:53 | 2.95 | 102/223 | 16/30 | 68/110 | 1/3 | 19:51.06 | 18:36 | 18:36 | ||
Hammers, Cole | So | So | 20:13 | 6:51 | 2.95 | 95/223 | 14/30 | 66/110 | 1/4 | 20:21.75 (0:09,0.7) |
19:30 | 19:30 | Go Bells! (LY) | |
Hase, Michael | Sr | V | 15:55 | 5:24 | 2.95 | 12/103 | 4/7 | 4/110 | 1/14 | 16:20.08 (0:25,2.6) |
18:42 (2:47,14.9) |
16:20.08 (0:25,2.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Henderson, Alex | Fr | Fr | 19:35 | 6:38 | 2.95 | 55/225 | 9/29 | 54/110 | 1/10 | |||||
Heng, Bryan | Sr | V | 17:14 | 5:51 | 2.95 | 43/179 | 7/7 | 23/110 | 1/10 | 16:43 | 16:48 | 16:43 | ||
Hooper, Jeffrey | So | So | 20:37 | 6:59 | 2.95 | 119/223 | 20/30 | 79/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Iyer, Tenhir | Fr | Fr | 20:50 | 7:04 | 2.95 | 96/225 | 18/29 | 81/110 | 1/2 | |||||
Johnson, Zachary | Jr | JV | 19:09 | 6:29 | 2.95 | 50/177 | 17/37 | 45/110 | 1/2 | 21:35.13 (2:26,11.3) |
21:51 (2:42,12.4) |
21:35.13 (2:26,11.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Jones, Macon | Fr | Fr | 19:10 | 6:30 | 2.95 | 41/225 | 7/29 | 47/110 | 1/14 | |||||
Karson, Jacob | Jr | JV | 17:10 | 5:49 | 2.95 | 6/177 | 2/37 | 21/110 | 2/17 | 17:25.72 (0:16,1.5) |
17:42 (0:32,3.0) |
17:25.72 (0:16,1.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Klitgaard, Connor | Sr | JV | 19:32 | 6:37 | 2.95 | 65/177 | 20/37 | 53/110 | 1/2 | 21:56 (2:24,10.9) |
23:12 (3:40,15.8) |
21:56 (2:24,10.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kruse, Willem | Jr | JV | 20:03 | 6:48 | 2.95 | 84/177 | 24/37 | 63/110 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Landis, Steven | Jr | JV | 17:52 | 6:03 | 2.95 | 20/177 | 9/37 | 31/110 | 1/7 | 18:54.68 (1:03,5.5) |
19:07 (1:15,6.5) |
18:54.68 (1:03,5.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lapierre, Michael | So | So | 19:14 | 6:31 | 2.95 | 63/223 | 9/30 | 48/110 | 1/8 | 21:26 (2:12,10.3) |
21:26 (2:12,10.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Lara, Jay | Jr | JV | 20:03 | 6:48 | 2.95 | 82/177 | 23/37 | 62/110 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lazar, Jacob | Jr | JV | 17:49 | 6:02 | 2.95 | 18/177 | 8/37 | 29/110 | 1/7 | 17:44.2 | 18:00 (0:11,1.0) |
17:44.2 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP) | |
Leano, Robby | Sr | JV | 20:18 | 6:53 | 2.95 | 93/177 | 26/37 | 68/110 | 1/2 | 21:41 (1:23,6.4) |
22:12 (1:54,8.6) |
20:30 (0:12,1.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Lebeck, Brandon | Jr | JV | 22:11 | 7:31 | 2.95 | 132/177 | 33/37 | 98/110 | 1/2 | 27:00 (4:49,17.8) |
25:07 (2:56,11.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Leclair, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 17:54 | 6:04 | 2.95 | 17/225 | 4/29 | 32/110 | 1/23 | |||||
Linehan, Conor | So | So | 19:48 | 6:43 | 2.95 | 81/223 | 13/30 | 59/110 | 1/4 | 19:41.4 | 19:31 | 19:31 | ||
Logan, Charlie | Fr | Fr | 20:21 | 6:54 | 2.95 | 72/225 | 14/29 | 70/110 | 1/3 | |||||
Lolabattu, Prajay | Sr | V | 16:22 | 5:33 | 2.95 | 12/179 | 1/7 | 6/110 | 10/36 | 16:33.56 (0:12,1.2) |
17:12 (0:50,4.8) |
16:33.56 (0:12,1.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Luna, Max | Fr | Fr | 22:31 | 7:38 | 2.95 | 158/225 | 28/29 | 102/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Lustig, Joe | Jr | JV | 20:06 | 6:49 | 2.95 | 86/177 | 25/37 | 64/110 | 1/2 | 22:21 (2:15,10.1) |
21:09 (1:03,5.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Lyons, Cameron | So | So | 21:18 | 7:13 | 2.95 | 143/223 | 22/30 | 86/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Maniglia, Michael | Sr | JV | 19:36 | 6:39 | 2.95 | 69/177 | 21/37 | 55/110 | 1/2 | 20:02 (0:26,2.2) |
20:53 (1:17,6.1) |
18:43 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
Martinez, Michael | Jr | V | 16:40 | 5:39 | 2.95 | 29/179 | 6/7 | 17/110 | 1/17 | 18:33.63 (1:54,10.2) |
18:08 (1:28,8.1) |
18:08 (1:28,8.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Marvin, Max | Fr | Fr | 19:56 | 6:45 | 2.95 | 63/225 | 12/29 | 61/110 | 1/4 | |||||
Masri, Elias | Sr | JV | 18:20 | 6:13 | 2.95 | 32/177 | 12/37 | 35/110 | 1/4 | 18:06 | 18:23 (0:03,0.3) |
18:06 | Go Bells! (LR) | |
Matan, Joseph | Jr | JV | 17:06 | 5:48 | 2.95 | 5/177 | 1/37 | 20/110 | 3/19 | 18:52.98 (1:47,9.4) |
19:18 (2:12,11.4) |
18:52.98 (1:47,9.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
McGannon, Ryan | Jr | JV | 22:45 | 7:43 | 2.95 | 142/177 | 35/37 | 104/110 | 1/2 | 23:04 (0:19,1.4) |
23:04 (0:19,1.4) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Meijer, Miles | Sr | V | 15:41 | 5:19 | 2.95 | 6/103 | 2/7 | 2/110 | 2/15 | 15:42.31 (0:01,0.1) |
15:46 (0:05,0.5) |
15:42.31 (0:01,0.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Meijer, Tucker | Sr | V | 15:49 | 5:22 | 2.95 | 9/103 | 3/7 | 3/110 | 1/15 | 15:47.54 | 15:54 (0:05,0.5) |
15:47.54 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP) | |
Mellon-reyes, Aidan | Jr | JV | 20:21 | 6:54 | 2.95 | 96/177 | 27/37 | 70/110 | 1/2 | 21:32 (1:11,5.5) |
21:32 (1:11,5.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Micallef, Benjamin | So | So | 16:24 | 5:34 | 2.95 | 2/223 | 2/30 | 9/110 | 1/29 | 18:14.59 (1:51,10.1) |
17:04 (0:40,3.9) |
17:04 (0:40,3.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Milan, Matthew | Sr | JV | 23:41 | 8:02 | 2.95 | 157/177 | 37/37 | 108/110 | 1/1 | 20:27 | 20:27 | |||
Miller, Daniel | So | So | 18:47 | 6:22 | 2.95 | 49/223 | 7/30 | 41/110 | 1/12 | 21:15.95 (2:29,11.7) |
20:07 (1:20,6.6) |
20:07 (1:20,6.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Miranda, Lance | Sr | JV | 21:04 | 7:08 | 2.95 | 116/177 | 30/37 | 84/110 | 1/2 | 20:32 | 21:30 (0:26,2.0) |
20:32 | Go Bells! (LR) | |
Molina, John | So | So | 19:47 | 6:42 | 2.95 | 79/223 | 12/30 | 58/110 | 1/5 | 23:52 (4:05,17.1) |
23:52 (4:05,17.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Mortera, Trent | So | So | 21:10 | 7:11 | 2.95 | 138/223 | 21/30 | 85/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Mulliken, John | So | So | 18:41 | 6:20 | 2.95 | 45/223 | 6/30 | 39/110 | 1/14 | 19:25.82 (0:45,3.8) |
18:41 (0:00,0.0) |
18:41 (0:00,0.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nelson, Quinn | Sr | JV | 20:38 | 7:00 | 2.95 | 105/177 | 29/37 | 80/110 | 1/2 | 23:01 (2:23,10.4) |
23:01 (2:23,10.4) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Nguyen, Justin | So | So | 18:54 | 6:24 | 2.95 | 52/223 | 8/30 | 42/110 | 1/8 | 20:55 (2:01,9.6) |
20:55 (2:01,9.6) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Pagan, David | Sr | JV | 18:41 | 6:20 | 2.95 | 40/177 | 15/37 | 39/110 | 1/2 | 18:23 | 20:57 (2:16,10.8) |
18:23 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP) | |
Pandit, Shaunak | So | So | 24:05 | 8:10 | 2.95 | 194/223 | 30/30 | 110/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Parrish, Cole | So | So | 17:51 | 6:03 | 2.95 | 19/223 | 5/30 | 30/110 | 1/18 | 18:38.06 (0:47,4.2) |
17:51 (0:00,0.0) |
17:51 (0:00,0.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Pell, Alex | Sr | JV | 19:19 | 6:33 | 2.95 | 58/177 | 19/37 | 49/110 | 1/2 | 20:15 (0:56,4.6) |
20:52 (1:33,7.4) |
20:15 (0:56,4.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Ramirez, Andrew | Sr | JV | 17:43 | 6:00 | 2.95 | 17/177 | 7/37 | 28/110 | 1/9 | 18:32 (0:49,4.4) |
18:09 (0:26,2.4) |
18:09 (0:26,2.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Richardson, Matthew | So | So | 20:34 | 6:58 | 2.95 | 110/223 | 19/30 | 77/110 | 1/1 | 18:33.13 | 17:24 | 17:24 | ||
Riener, Nicholas | Fr | Fr | 19:39 | 6:40 | 2.95 | 56/225 | 10/29 | 57/110 | 1/7 | |||||
Rocha, Andres | So | So | 19:25 | 6:35 | 2.95 | 70/223 | 10/30 | 50/110 | 1/8 | 21:40.23 (2:15,10.4) |
20:14 (0:49,4.0) |
20:14 (0:49,4.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Roe, Jimmy | Fr | Fr | 20:24 | 6:55 | 2.95 | 75/225 | 16/29 | 73/110 | 1/2 | |||||
Sasser, Alex | Sr | V | 15:32 | 5:16 | 2.95 | 3/103 | 1/7 | 1/110 | 3/20 | 15:40.03 (0:08,0.9) |
15:43 (0:11,1.2) |
15:40.03 (0:08,0.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Scales, Alex | Fr | Fr | 16:30 | 5:36 | 2.95 | 1/225 | 1/29 | 11/110 | 1/30 | |||||
Schmidt, Robert | Fr | Fr | 21:01 | 7:07 | 2.95 | 106/225 | 20/29 | 83/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Sedayao, Chris | So | So | 16:34 | 5:37 | 2.95 | 3/223 | 3/30 | 15/110 | 1/27 | 17:35.01 (1:01,5.8) |
17:44 (1:10,6.6) |
17:35.01 (1:01,5.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sedayao, Kevin | Sr | JV | 17:22 | 5:53 | 2.95 | 10/177 | 5/37 | 26/110 | 1/12 | 18:08 (0:46,4.2) |
18:08 (0:46,4.2) |
18:08 (0:46,4.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Shea, Jack | Jr | JV | 21:41 | 7:21 | 2.95 | 128/177 | 31/37 | 90/110 | 1/2 | |||||
Shiu, Derek | Jr | V | 16:28 | 5:35 | 2.95 | 14/179 | 2/7 | 10/110 | 3/31 | 16:46.73 (0:19,1.9) |
16:40 (0:12,1.2) |
16:40 (0:12,1.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sison, Lorenzo | So | So | 20:25 | 6:55 | 2.95 | 105/223 | 17/30 | 75/110 | 1/1 | 19:56.28 | 18:49 | 18:49 | ||
Steele, Nicholas | Sr | JV | 22:12 | 7:32 | 2.95 | 133/177 | 34/37 | 99/110 | 1/2 | 20:53 | 21:43 | 20:36 | ||
Thomas, Jack | Fr | Fr | 20:24 | 6:55 | 2.95 | 76/225 | 17/29 | 74/110 | 1/2 | |||||
Toth, Alex | So | So | 21:51 | 7:24 | 2.95 | 161/223 | 24/30 | 93/110 | 1/1 | 22:59 (1:08,4.9) |
22:59 (1:08,4.9) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Uffelman, August | Sr | JV | 19:09 | 6:29 | 2.95 | 51/177 | 18/37 | 46/110 | 1/2 | 18:47 | 18:41 | 18:41 | ||
Valencia, Emilio | Jr | JV | 17:11 | 5:49 | 2.95 | 7/177 | 3/37 | 22/110 | 2/16 | 17:58.3 (0:47,4.4) |
17:38 (0:27,2.6) |
17:38 (0:27,2.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Vargas, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 20:59 | 7:07 | 2.95 | 105/225 | 19/29 | 82/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Wiley, Nathan | Sr | JV | 19:37 | 6:39 | 2.95 | 70/177 | 22/37 | 56/110 | 1/2 | 21:44 (2:07,9.7) |
21:44 (2:07,9.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Yaskawa, Zenichi | Sr | JV | 18:24 | 6:14 | 2.95 | 34/177 | 14/37 | 37/110 | 1/3 | 19:03 (0:39,3.4) |
18:51.25 (0:27,2.4) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Yergin, Will | Jr | JV | 20:36 | 6:59 | 2.95 | 102/177 | 28/37 | 78/110 | 1/2 | 20:35.53 | 20:35 | 20:35 | ||
Yi, Samuel | Fr | Fr | 21:30 | 7:17 | 2.95 | 122/225 | 21/29 | 87/110 | 1/1 | |||||
Zialcita, Luigi | Fr | Fr | 19:00 | 6:26 | 2.95 | 37/225 | 6/29 | 43/110 | 1/17 | |||||
Zialcita, Paolo | Sr | JV | 18:22 | 6:14 | 2.95 | 33/177 | 13/37 | 36/110 | 1/4 | 19:28 (1:06,5.7) |
19:23 (1:01,5.2) |
19:23 (1:01,5.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/24 | 82:32 0:17 |
2.95 | 5:36 | 5:33 | 5:39 | 58 | 5:36 | 78:55 | 78:58 | 77:31 | Prajay Lolabattu (7), Derek Shiu (8), Matthew Busse (10), Jacob Deppmeier (15), Daniel Gurza (18) | ||
V 1st 5 | 1/14 | 79:07 0:38 |
2.95 | 5:22 | 5:16 | 5:29 | 46 | 5:22 | 78:55 | 78:58 | 77:31 | Alex Sasser (3), Miles Meijer (5), Tucker Meijer (8), Michael Hase (11), Nico Filip-Sanchez (19) | ||
So 1st 5 | 1/18 | 83:58 1:27 |
2.95 | 5:42 | 5:34 | 6:03 | 26 | 5:42 | 86:51 (2:53,3.3) |
85:21 (1:23,1.6) |
82:20 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Joseph Deck (1), Benjamin Micallef (2), Chris Sedayao (3), Dylan Doblar (4), Cole Parrish (16) | |
So 2nd 5 | 1/8 | 95:01 0:44 |
2.95 | 6:27 | 6:20 | 6:35 | 16 | 6:27 | 90:14 | 89:03 | 88:33 | John Mulliken (1), Daniel Miller (2), Justin Nguyen (3), Michael Lapierre (4), Andres Rocha (6) | ||
So 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 99:32 0:44 |
2.95 | 6:45 | 6:37 | 6:52 | 15 | 6:45 | 95:47 | 93:34 | 90:58 | John Bruner (1), John Molina (2), Conor Linehan (3), Cole Hammers (4), Andrew Cannizzaro (5) | ||
So 4th 5 | 1/1 | 102:25 0:19 |
2.95 | 6:57 | 6:53 | 6:59 | 15 | 6:57 | 101:44 | 98:07 | 92:57 | Bradley Gustafson (1), Lorenzo Sison (2), Sean Chen (3), Matthew Richardson (4), Jeffrey Hooper (5) | ||
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 107:59 0:58 |
2.95 | 7:19 | 7:11 | 7:30 | 15 | 7:19 | 103:07 | 96:34 | Trent Mortera (1), Cameron Lyons (2), Nathan Chan (3), Alex Toth (4), Chris Bittel (5) | |||
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 116:19 1:56 |
2.95 | 7:53 | 7:31 | 8:10 | 15 | 7:53 | 106:23 | 101:24 | Owen Evans (1), Sean Costello (2), Kian Blewett (3), Xavier Cortes (4), Shaunak Pandit (5) | |||
JV 1st 5 | 1/12 | 86:07 0:16 |
2.95 | 5:50 | 5:48 | 5:53 | 37 | 5:50 | 83:03 | 83:58 | 82:53 | Joseph Matan (5), Jacob Karson (6), Emilio Valencia (7), Connor Crinion (9), Kevin Sedayao (10) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/7 | 89:03 0:27 |
2.95 | 6:02 | 5:58 | 6:07 | 15 | 6:02 | 87:41 | 86:21 | 85:53 | Matthew Clem (1), Andrew Ramirez (2), Jacob Lazar (3), Steven Landis (4), Nicolas Deruiter (5) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 91:50 0:38 |
2.95 | 6:14 | 6:07 | 6:20 | 15 | 6:14 | 90:21 | 90:41 | 90:01 | Kunal Bhatia (1), Elias Masri (2), Paolo Zialcita (3), Zenichi Yaskawa (4), David Pagan (5) | ||
JV 4th 5 | 1/2 | 96:09 0:32 |
2.95 | 6:31 | 6:26 | 6:37 | 15 | 6:31 | 93:01 | 92:25 | 92:01 | James Gipson (1), Zachary Johnson (2), August Uffelman (3), Alex Pell (4), Connor Klitgaard (5) | ||
JV 5th 5 | 1/2 | 99:25 0:30 |
2.95 | 6:44 | 6:39 | 6:49 | 15 | 6:44 | 96:03 | 93:38 | 93:38 | Michael Maniglia (1), Nathan Wiley (2), Jay Lara (3), Willem Kruse (4), Joe Lustig (5) | ||
JV 6th 5 | 1/2 | 102:57 0:46 |
2.95 | 6:59 | 6:53 | 7:08 | 15 | 6:59 | 99:09 | 96:00 | 95:21 | Robby Leano (1), Aidan Mellon-reyes (2), Will Yergin (3), Quinn Nelson (4), Lance Miranda (5) | ||
JV 7th 5 | 1/2 | 110:56 1:04 |
2.95 | 7:31 | 7:21 | 7:43 | 15 | 7:31 | 101:46 | 97:30 | 97:26 | Jack Shea (1), Marcus Gray (2), Brandon Lebeck (3), Nicholas Steele (4), Ryan McGannon (5) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/20 | 86:54 2:04 |
2.95 | 5:53 | 5:36 | 6:18 | 45 | 5:53 | 89:45 (2:51,3.2) |
87:07 (0:13,0.2) |
85:43 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Alex Scales (1), Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau (2), Neerav Gade (5), Daniel Leclair (14), Thomas Clark (23) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/7 | 96:55 0:39 |
2.95 | 6:34 | 6:26 | 6:40 | 18 | 6:34 | 96:05 | 92:40 | 88:53 | Luigi Zialcita (1), Macon Jones (2), Aiden Delarocha (4), Alex Henderson (5), Nicholas Riener (6) | ||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 100:38 0:35 |
2.95 | 6:49 | 6:43 | 6:55 | 15 | 6:49 | 98:59 | 97:28 | 93:15 | Kyle Donahue (1), Max Marvin (2), Jason Bruni (3), Charlie Logan (4), Scott Andersen (5) | ||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 103:38 0:37 |
2.95 | 7:02 | 6:55 | 7:07 | 15 | 7:02 | 104:19 (0:41,0.7) |
102:11 | 96:07 | Go Bells! (LY) | Jimmy Roe (1), Jack Thomas (2), Tenhir Iyer (3), Ryan Vargas (4), Robert Schmidt (5) | |
Fr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 108:41 0:39 |
2.95 | 7:22 | 7:17 | 7:31 | 15 | 7:22 | 105:13 | 98:30 | Samuel Yi (1), Dante Carollo (2), Prashanth Aritharan (3), Stefan Fiandeiro (4), Dominic Carollo (5) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Frisbie | Jr | JFK (FREMONT) | 15:27 | 5:14 | |||||||
2 | Nassim Kabbara | Sr | SAN RAFAEL | 15:39 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Ian Hutchinson | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:42 | 5:19 | |||||||
4 | Jordan Kirby | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:50 | 5:22 | |||||||
5 | Brian Schulz | So | EL MOLINO | 16:01 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Henry Fleming | Jr | MARIN ACADEMY | 16:03 | 5:26 | |||||||
7 | Rogaciano Ortiz | Jr | TULARE WESTERN | 16:06 | 5:27 | |||||||
8 | Jeremy Leary | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:10 | 5:29 | |||||||
9 | Connor Montgomery | Jr | MARIN ACADEMY | 16:12 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Blake Fonda | Sr | LODI | 16:16 | 5:31 | |||||||
11 | Luis Aragon | Jr | LOWELL | 16:16 | 5:31 | |||||||
12 | Prajay Lolabattu | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:22 | 5:33 | 1/7 | 6/110 | 10/36 | 16:34 (0:12) |
17:12 (0:50) |
16:34 (0:12) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
13 | Jack Williams | Jr | MARIN ACADEMY | 16:23 | 5:33 | |||||||
14 | Derek Shiu | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:28 | 5:35 | 2/7 | 10/110 | 3/31 | 16:47 (0:19) |
16:40 (0:12) |
16:40 (0:12) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Mikolaj Krajewski | So | LOWELL | 16:29 | 5:35 | |||||||
16 | Matthew Busse | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:30 | 5:36 | 3/7 | 11/110 | 2/31 | 17:54 (1:24) |
17:33 (1:03) |
17:33 (1:03) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
17 | Marvin Luong | Jr | LOWELL | 16:32 | 5:36 | |||||||
18 | Bryan Chu | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 16:33 | 5:37 | |||||||
19 | John Judge | Sr | SAN MARINO | 16:33 | 5:37 | |||||||
20 | Kevin Krein | Jr | WESTMONT | 16:33 | 5:37 | |||||||
21 | Jacob Deppmeier | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:33 | 5:37 | 4/7 | 14/110 | 1/30 | 17:57 (1:24) |
17:37 (1:04) |
17:37 (1:04) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
22 | Cj Dowd | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 16:35 | 5:37 | |||||||
23 | Blake Delaney | Jr | SAN RAFAEL | 16:37 | 5:38 | |||||||
24 | Brian Kosewic | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 16:37 | 5:38 | |||||||
25 | Brady Lane | Sr | EL MOLINO | 16:38 | 5:38 | |||||||
26 | Daniel Gurza | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:39 | 5:39 | 5/7 | 16/110 | 1/24 | 17:30 (0:51) |
17:12 (0:33) |
17:12 (0:33) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Marc Alania | Jr | MODESTO | 16:40 | 5:39 | |||||||
28 | Jony Nelson | So | THE DALLES WAHTONKA | 16:40 | 5:39 | |||||||
29 | Michael Martinez | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:40 | 5:39 | 6/7 | 17/110 | 1/17 | 18:34 (1:54) |
18:08 (1:28) |
18:08 (1:28) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
30 | Girish Balaji | Sr | SAN MARINO | 16:41 | 5:39 | |||||||
31 | Daniel Rubino | So | PROSPECT | 16:47 | 5:41 | |||||||
32 | John Ratliff | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 16:47 | 5:41 | |||||||
33 | Jeremy Shaw | Jr | MILPITAS | 16:49 | 5:42 | |||||||
34 | Munir Kabbara | Fr | SAN RAFAEL | 16:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
35 | Travis Claeys | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 16:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
36 | Angel Meja | Sr | SANTA CRUZ | 16:52 | 5:43 | |||||||
37 | Wyatt Miceli | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:59 | 5:45 | |||||||
38 | Alex Gordon | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 17:03 | 5:47 | |||||||
39 | Jason Porzio | Sr | SAN RAFAEL | 17:04 | 5:47 | |||||||
40 | Daniel Vite | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 17:05 | 5:47 | |||||||
41 | Aron Lloyd | Sr | WESTMONT | 17:06 | 5:48 | |||||||
42 | Eric Lew | So | SAN MARINO | 17:07 | 5:48 | |||||||
43 | Bryan Heng | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:14 | 5:51 | 7/7 | 23/110 | 1/10 | 16:43 | 16:48 | 16:43 | |
44 | Tyler Yep | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 17:16 | 5:51 | |||||||
45 | Willy Tu | Jr | CUPERTINO | 17:17 | 5:52 | |||||||
46 | Andrew Walgren | Sr | SANTA CRUZ | 17:17 | 5:52 | |||||||
47 | Andy Felderman | Sr | THE DALLES WAHTONKA | 17:18 | 5:52 | |||||||
48 | James Delao | Sr | MODESTO | 17:25 | 5:54 | |||||||
49 | Griffin Persiley | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 17:26 | 5:55 | |||||||
50 | Noah Smith | Sr | PIONEER (SJ) | 17:26 | 5:55 | |||||||
51 | Charlie Perry | Jr | SAN MARINO | 17:27 | 5:55 | |||||||
52 | Davis Ross | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:28 | 5:55 | |||||||
53 | Will Sileo | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 17:29 | 5:56 | |||||||
54 | Zachary Gaspar | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:29 | 5:56 | |||||||
55 | Chris Aguilar | Sr | WILLIAM C. OVERFELT | 17:29 | 5:56 | |||||||
56 | Roy Thompson | Sr | WESTMONT | 17:30 | 5:56 | |||||||
57 | Enrique Pena | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:31 | 5:56 | |||||||
58 | Alec Reynolds | Jr | LEIGH | 17:32 | 5:57 | |||||||
59 | Angelo Tenorio | Jr | CUPERTINO | 17:32 | 5:57 | |||||||
60 | Kevin Alcosiba | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:33 | 5:57 | |||||||
61 | Vinny Petrini | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:37 | 5:58 | |||||||
62 | Julian Moreno | Jr | STUART HALL | 17:38 | 5:59 | |||||||
63 | Eric Mead | Jr | LEIGH | 17:38 | 5:59 | |||||||
64 | Lam Tran | So | MILPITAS | 17:38 | 5:59 | |||||||
65 | Ian Cranfield | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 17:41 | 6:00 | |||||||
66 | Abhay Negi | Jr | LOWELL | 17:41 | 6:00 | |||||||
67 | Austin Rubalcava | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:42 | 6:00 | |||||||
68 | Stuart Fuller | So | LODI | 17:43 | 6:00 | |||||||
69 | Nicholas Tanaka | So | SAN RAFAEL | 17:44 | 6:01 | |||||||
70 | Spencer Small | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 17:44 | 6:01 | |||||||
71 | Baxter Wesson | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:47 | 6:02 | |||||||
72 | Preston Ma | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:47 | 6:02 | |||||||
73 | Alize Evans | Sr | LODI | 17:53 | 6:04 | |||||||
74 | Graham Mcallister | Jr | MODESTO | 17:56 | 6:05 | |||||||
75 | Will Tanaka | So | SAN RAFAEL | 17:57 | 6:05 | |||||||
76 | Hunter Howe | Jr | LODI | 17:58 | 6:05 | |||||||
77 | Jt Munz | Fr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 17:58 | 6:05 | |||||||
78 | John Miller | So | THE DALLES WAHTONKA | 17:59 | 6:06 | |||||||
79 | Andrew Nguyen | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 18:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
80 | Noah Nagel | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 18:01 | 6:06 | |||||||
81 | Danilo Radovic | Jr | CUPERTINO | 18:03 | 6:07 | |||||||
82 | Justin Larsen-goulart | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:06 | 6:08 | |||||||
83 | David Tang | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
84 | Patrick Malberg | Jr | LODI | 18:09 | 6:09 | |||||||
85 | James Corse | Sr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 18:10 | 6:09 | |||||||
86 | Matthew Pearson | Jr | LEIGH | 18:11 | 6:10 | |||||||
87 | Gabriel Rouhani | Sr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 18:12 | 6:10 | |||||||
88 | Jonathon Granger-jones | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:13 | 6:11 | |||||||
89 | Leonardo Macedonio | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 18:13 | 6:11 | |||||||
90 | Alejandro Santillan | Sr | MILPITAS | 18:13 | 6:11 | |||||||
91 | Jesse Maltesse | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 18:13 | 6:11 | |||||||
92 | Gustavo Rojas | Jr | JFK (FREMONT) | 18:14 | 6:11 | |||||||
93 | Derek Miller | So | LIBERTY RANCH | 18:14 | 6:11 | |||||||
94 | Runjia Chen | So | LOWELL | 18:16 | 6:12 | |||||||
95 | Adrian Nevarez | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 18:17 | 6:12 | |||||||
96 | Connor Young | Sr | LODI | 18:17 | 6:12 | |||||||
97 | George Wing | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:19 | 6:13 | |||||||
98 | Nathan Kvamme | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:20 | 6:13 | |||||||
99 | Steven Ignatowicz | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:21 | 6:13 | |||||||
100 | Liam Mccurley | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:21 | 6:13 | |||||||
101 | Justin Castleman | Sr | SAN MARINO | 18:22 | 6:14 | |||||||
102 | Ken Joseph | So | PROSPECT | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
103 | Daniel Farakesh | Jr | PIONEER (SJ) | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
104 | John Lin | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
105 | Chris Morris | Sr | WESTMONT | 18:25 | 6:15 | |||||||
106 | Jason Gomez | Fr | WESTMONT | 18:26 | 6:15 | |||||||
107 | Pablo Rivera | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:27 | 6:15 | |||||||
108 | Jeffrey Burrows | So | BRANHAM | 18:27 | 6:15 | |||||||
109 | Ryan Balaoing | Jr | MILPITAS | 18:28 | 6:16 | |||||||
110 | Matthew Sam | Jr | LOWELL | 18:28 | 6:16 | |||||||
111 | Tycho Meimban | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 18:29 | 6:16 | |||||||
112 | Graham Gerrity | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 18:30 | 6:16 | |||||||
113 | Cole Richmond | Jr | PIONEER (SJ) | 18:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
114 | Kevin Khong | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 18:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
115 | Gilbert Lares | Jr | MODESTO | 18:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
116 | Kaito Hashimoto | Fr | MILPITAS | 18:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
117 | Daniel Alnasir | Jr | LIBERTY RANCH | 18:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
118 | Alex Shieh | Jr | CUPERTINO | 18:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
119 | Travis Lane | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:42 | 6:20 | |||||||
120 | Kyle Lewis | Jr | LIBERTY RANCH | 18:42 | 6:20 | |||||||
121 | Simon Shi | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:44 | 6:21 | |||||||
122 | Hank Smith | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 18:44 | 6:21 | |||||||
123 | Ian Corey | Sr | THE DALLES WAHTONKA | 18:46 | 6:22 | |||||||
124 | Charles Ventura | Jr | SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO | 18:47 | 6:22 | |||||||
125 | Aidan Sweeny | So | MARIN ACADEMY | 18:48 | 6:22 | |||||||
126 | Daniel Morway | Jr | LEIGH | 18:50 | 6:23 | |||||||
127 | Spencer Ferguson Dryden | Jr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 18:52 | 6:24 | |||||||
128 | Martin Espinoza | So | MILPITAS | 18:53 | 6:24 | |||||||
129 | Benson Xu | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
130 | Ethan Shubert | So | THE DALLES WAHTONKA | 18:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
131 | Andrew Klotz | Jr | LIBERTY RANCH | 18:59 | 6:26 | |||||||
132 | Luke Selway | So | ST. THOMAS MORE | 19:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
133 | Angel Barcenas | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 19:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
134 | Millen Do | So | MILPITAS | 19:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
135 | Justin Huey | Jr | LOWELL | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
136 | Jason Morrow | So | PROSPECT | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
137 | Jared Kenigsberg | So | PROSPECT | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
138 | Jack Dirck | Sr | PIONEER (SJ) | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
139 | Cristian Jimenez | Sr | SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO | 19:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
140 | Tyler Denny | So | JFK (FREMONT) | 19:08 | 6:29 | |||||||
141 | Elliot Hayne | Jr | STUART HALL | 19:09 | 6:29 | |||||||
142 | Tommy Goss | So | PIONEER (SJ) | 19:09 | 6:29 | |||||||
143 | Will Reynoso | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 19:14 | 6:31 | |||||||
144 | Ryan Kelley-cahill | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
145 | Benjamin Chou | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
146 | Tyrell Evans | So | THE DALLES WAHTONKA | 19:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
147 | Jesus Cordero | Jr | MODESTO | 19:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
148 | Mathew Vincent | So | PROSPECT | 19:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
149 | Michael Richie | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 19:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
150 | Christopher Camilo | So | SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO | 19:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
151 | Jack Pospishek | Jr | LEIGH | 19:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
152 | Campbell Martin | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 19:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
153 | Miku Ogawa | Jr | LEIGH | 19:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
154 | Aj Jimenez | Jr | STUART HALL | 19:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
155 | Giuseppe Caruso | Sr | LIVE OAK (MORGAN HIL | 19:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
156 | Derek Huang | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
157 | Nathan Siao | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
158 | Kelvin Nguyen | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
159 | Ryan Chen | So | PIONEER (SJ) | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
160 | Tristan Demarest | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
161 | Ryan Junker | So | LEIGH | 19:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
162 | Hugh Shomentowski | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 20:03 | 6:48 | |||||||
163 | Tyler He | Fr | SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO | 20:03 | 6:48 | |||||||
164 | Eric Wei | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:06 | 6:49 | |||||||
165 | Armando Bautista | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
166 | Charlie O'connell | Sr | STUART HALL | 20:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
167 | John Coyle | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:28 | 6:56 | |||||||
168 | Donald Lambert | So | LIBERTY RANCH | 20:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
169 | Adam Ahmed | Jr | JFK (FREMONT) | 20:43 | 7:01 | |||||||
170 | Sanjay Shukla | Jr | LODI | 20:45 | 7:02 | |||||||
171 | Austin Chapin | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
172 | Tim Bowdish | Fr | ST. THOMAS MORE | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
173 | Jeffery Yan | Sr | CUPERTINO | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
174 | Christian Ohlin | Jr | EL MOLINO | 21:01 | 7:07 | |||||||
175 | Erik Reyes-razo | Sr | SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO | 21:08 | 7:10 | |||||||
176 | Anthony Paneno | So | EL MOLINO | 21:11 | 7:11 | |||||||
177 | Jashua Villajin | Jr | SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
178 | Nicholas Armour | Jr | ST. THOMAS MORE | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
179 | Patrick Enriquez | Fr | ST. THOMAS MORE | 21:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 6-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
82:32 16:30 5:36 |
58 | Prajay Lolabattu Sr 16:22 5:33 7 |
Derek Shiu Jr 16:28 5:35 8 |
Matthew Busse Jr 16:30 5:36 10 |
Jacob Deppmeier Jr 16:33 5:37 15 |
Daniel Gurza Jr 16:39 5:39 18 |
Michael Martinez Jr 16:40 5:39 21 |
Bryan Heng Sr 17:14 5:51 34 |
2 | SAN RAFAEL 1-4-3-2-2 Gap: 2:05 |
83:55 16:47 5:41 |
131 | Nassim Kabbara Sr 15:39 5:18 1 |
Blake Delaney Jr 16:37 5:38 17 |
Munir Kabbara Fr 16:51 5:43 26 |
Jason Porzio Sr 17:04 5:47 31 |
Nicholas Tanaka So 17:44 6:01 56 |
Will Tanaka So 17:57 6:05 62 |
|
3 | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 3-5-5-5-3 Gap: 1:19 |
85:07 17:01 5:46 |
145 | Jeremy Leary Jr 16:10 5:29 4 |
Wyatt Miceli Fr 16:59 5:45 29 |
Alex Gordon Sr 17:03 5:47 30 |
Griffin Persiley Jr 17:26 5:55 39 |
Will Sileo Jr 17:29 5:56 43 |
George Wing Jr 18:19 6:13 81 |
|
4 | LOWELL 5-2-2-3-4 Gap: 2:00 |
85:14 17:03 5:47 |
158 | Luis Aragon Jr 16:16 5:31 6 |
Mikolaj Krajewski So 16:29 5:35 9 |
Marvin Luong Jr 16:32 5:36 11 |
Abhay Negi Jr 17:41 6:00 53 |
Runjia Chen So 18:16 6:12 79 |
Matthew Sam Jr 18:28 6:16 93 |
Justin Huey Jr 19:02 6:27 114 |
5 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 2-1-4-4-5 Gap: 2:24 |
84:42 16:56 5:45 |
169 | Ian Hutchinson Jr 15:42 5:19 2 |
Jordan Kirby Jr 15:50 5:22 3 |
Enrique Pena So 17:31 5:56 46 |
Kevin Alcosiba Sr 17:33 5:57 49 |
Justin Larsen-goulart Sr 18:06 6:08 69 |
Pablo Rivera Sr 18:27 6:15 91 |
Armando Bautista Sr 20:08 6:49 140 |
6 | SAN MARINO 8-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:49 |
86:10 17:14 5:51 |
194 | John Judge Sr 16:33 5:37 13 |
Girish Balaji Sr 16:41 5:39 22 |
Eric Lew So 17:07 5:48 33 |
Charlie Perry Jr 17:27 5:55 41 |
Justin Castleman Sr 18:22 6:14 85 |
||
7 | SANTA CRUZ 14-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:26 |
87:10 17:26 5:55 |
232 | John Ratliff Fr 16:47 5:41 24 |
Angel Meja Sr 16:52 5:43 28 |
Andrew Walgren Sr 17:17 5:52 36 |
Noah Nagel Fr 18:01 6:06 67 |
Jesse Maltesse Jr 18:13 6:11 77 |
Will Reynoso Jr 19:14 6:31 120 |
Hugh Shomentowski Fr 20:03 6:48 137 |
8 | LODI 4-12-11-10-8 Gap: 1:53 |
87:59 17:36 5:58 |
254 | Blake Fonda Sr 16:16 5:31 5 |
Stuart Fuller So 17:43 6:00 55 |
Alize Evans Sr 17:53 6:04 60 |
Hunter Howe Jr 17:58 6:05 63 |
Patrick Malberg Jr 18:09 6:09 71 |
Connor Young Sr 18:17 6:12 80 |
Sanjay Shukla Jr 20:45 7:02 143 |
9 | PIEDMONT HILLS 7-9-9-8-9 Gap: 1:50 |
88:07 17:37 5:58 |
264 | Bryan Chu Jr 16:33 5:37 12 |
Zachary Gaspar Sr 17:29 5:56 44 |
Austin Rubalcava So 17:42 6:00 54 |
Andrew Nguyen Jr 18:00 6:06 66 |
John Lin Sr 18:23 6:14 88 |
Tristan Demarest Sr 19:54 6:45 135 |
Eric Wei Jr 20:06 6:49 139 |
10 | WESTMONT 9-7-8-9-10 Gap: 1:53 |
88:00 17:36 5:58 |
270 | Kevin Krein Jr 16:33 5:37 14 |
Aron Lloyd Sr 17:06 5:48 32 |
Roy Thompson Sr 17:30 5:56 45 |
Chris Morris Sr 18:25 6:15 89 |
Jason Gomez Fr 18:26 6:15 90 |
||
11 | UNIVERSITY (SF) 10-13-13-11-11 Gap: 1:55 |
88:57 17:47 6:02 |
303 | Cj Dowd So 16:35 5:37 16 |
Spencer Small So 17:44 6:01 57 |
Jt Munz Fr 17:58 6:05 64 |
James Corse Sr 18:10 6:09 72 |
Graham Gerrity So 18:30 6:16 94 |
Spencer Ferguson Dryden Jr 18:52 6:24 107 |
|
12 | SCOTTS VALLEY 19-16-14-13-12 Gap: 0:52 |
89:25 17:53 6:04 |
306 | Davis Ross So 17:28 5:55 42 |
Vinny Petrini So 17:37 5:58 50 |
Baxter Wesson So 17:47 6:02 58 |
Jonathon Granger-jones So 18:13 6:11 74 |
Nathan Kvamme Fr 18:20 6:13 82 |
Steven Ignatowicz So 18:21 6:13 83 |
Travis Lane So 18:42 6:20 100 |
13 | THE DALLES WAHTONKA 12-10-12-14-13 Gap: 2:18 |
89:41 17:56 6:05 |
336 | Jony Nelson So 16:40 5:39 20 |
Andy Felderman Sr 17:18 5:52 37 |
John Miller So 17:59 6:06 65 |
Ian Corey Sr 18:46 6:22 104 |
Ethan Shubert So 18:58 6:26 110 |
Tyrell Evans So 19:31 6:37 123 |
|
14 | MODESTO 11-10-10-12-14 Gap: 2:54 |
90:11 18:02 6:07 |
338 | Marc Alania Jr 16:40 5:39 19 |
James Delao Sr 17:25 5:54 38 |
Graham Mcallister Jr 17:56 6:05 61 |
Gilbert Lares Jr 18:36 6:18 96 |
Jesus Cordero Jr 19:34 6:38 124 |
||
15 | MILPITAS 15-14-16-15-15 Gap: 1:48 |
89:45 17:57 6:05 |
342 | Jeremy Shaw Jr 16:49 5:42 25 |
Lam Tran So 17:38 5:59 52 |
Alejandro Santillan Sr 18:13 6:11 76 |
Ryan Balaoing Jr 18:28 6:16 92 |
Kaito Hashimoto Fr 18:37 6:19 97 |
Martin Espinoza So 18:53 6:24 108 |
Millen Do So 19:01 6:27 113 |
16 | CUPERTINO 17-15-15-16-16 Gap: 3:36 |
92:23 18:29 6:16 |
395 | Willy Tu Jr 17:17 5:52 35 |
Angelo Tenorio Jr 17:32 5:57 48 |
Danilo Radovic Jr 18:03 6:07 68 |
Alex Shieh Jr 18:38 6:19 99 |
Jeffery Yan Sr 20:53 7:05 145 |
||
17 | LEIGH 20-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:07 |
91:50 18:22 6:14 |
405 | Alec Reynolds Jr 17:32 5:57 47 |
Eric Mead Jr 17:38 5:59 51 |
Matthew Pearson Jr 18:11 6:10 73 |
Daniel Morway Jr 18:50 6:23 106 |
Jack Pospishek Jr 19:39 6:40 128 |
Miku Ogawa Jr 19:43 6:41 130 |
Ryan Junker So 19:59 6:46 136 |
18 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 21-21-18-18-18 Gap: 1:11 |
91:57 18:23 6:14 |
424 | Preston Ma Jr 17:47 6:02 59 |
David Tang Sr 18:07 6:08 70 |
Liam Mccurley Jr 18:21 6:13 84 |
Simon Shi Jr 18:44 6:21 102 |
Benson Xu Sr 18:58 6:26 109 |
Benjamin Chou Sr 19:29 6:36 122 |
Derek Huang Jr 19:47 6:42 131 |
19 | PIONEER (SJ) 18-20-20-19-19 Gap: 1:43 |
92:33 18:31 6:16 |
458 | Noah Smith Sr 17:26 5:55 40 |
Daniel Farakesh Jr 18:23 6:14 87 |
Cole Richmond Jr 18:33 6:17 95 |
Jack Dirck Sr 19:02 6:27 117 |
Tommy Goss So 19:09 6:29 119 |
Ryan Chen So 19:51 6:44 134 |
|
20 | PROSPECT 13-19-21-20-20 Gap: 2:47 |
92:48 18:34 6:17 |
465 | Daniel Rubino So 16:47 5:41 23 |
Ken Joseph So 18:23 6:14 86 |
Jason Morrow So 19:02 6:27 115 |
Jared Kenigsberg So 19:02 6:27 116 |
Mathew Vincent So 19:34 6:38 125 |
||
21 | SONOMA VALLEY 16-18-19-21-21 Gap: 3:59 |
94:36 18:55 6:25 |
487 | Travis Claeys Jr 16:51 5:43 27 |
Leonardo Macedonio So 18:13 6:11 75 |
Angel Barcenas So 19:01 6:27 112 |
Campbell Martin So 19:41 6:40 129 |
Austin Chapin Jr 20:50 7:04 144 |
||
22 | LIBERTY RANCH 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:23 |
95:10 19:02 6:27 |
530 | Derek Miller So 18:14 6:11 78 |
Daniel Alnasir Jr 18:38 6:19 98 |
Kyle Lewis Jr 18:42 6:20 101 |
Andrew Klotz Jr 18:59 6:26 111 |
Donald Lambert So 20:37 6:59 142 |
||
23 | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 23-24-23-23-23 Gap: 1:07 |
97:24 19:29 6:36 |
615 | Hank Smith Jr 18:44 6:21 103 |
Ryan Kelley-cahill Jr 19:26 6:35 121 |
Michael Richie Jr 19:35 6:38 126 |
Nathan Siao Jr 19:48 6:43 132 |
Kelvin Nguyen So 19:51 6:44 133 |
John Coyle Jr 20:28 6:56 141 |
|
24 | SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO 24-23-23-24-24 Gap: 2:21 |
98:41 19:44 6:41 |
634 | Charles Ventura Jr 18:47 6:22 105 |
Cristian Jimenez Sr 19:07 6:29 118 |
Christopher Camilo So 19:36 6:39 127 |
Tyler He Fr 20:03 6:48 138 |
Erik Reyes-razo Sr 21:08 7:10 146 |
Jashua Villajin Jr 21:25 7:16 147 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drew Childs | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 15:08 | 5:08 | |||||||
2 | Hassen Hassen | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 15:25 | 5:14 | |||||||
3 | Alex Sasser | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:32 | 5:16 | 1/7 | 1/110 | 3/20 | 15:40 (0:08) |
15:43 (0:11) |
15:40 (0:08) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
4 | Fenn Hoppe | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 15:34 | 5:17 | |||||||
5 | Nolan Dozier | Jr | ANN SOBRATO | 15:39 | 5:18 | |||||||
6 | Miles Meijer | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:41 | 5:19 | 2/7 | 2/110 | 2/15 | 15:42 (0:01) |
15:46 (0:05) |
15:42 (0:01) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
7 | Xander Olivero | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 15:42 | 5:19 | |||||||
8 | Justin Robison | Jr | LYNBROOK | 15:49 | 5:22 | |||||||
9 | Tucker Meijer | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:49 | 5:22 | 3/7 | 3/110 | 1/15 | 15:47.54 | 15:54 (0:05) |
15:47.54 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP) |
10 | Jordan Scobey | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 15:50 | 5:22 | |||||||
11 | Ben Zaeske | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 15:54 | 5:23 | |||||||
12 | Michael Hase | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:55 | 5:24 | 4/7 | 4/110 | 1/14 | 16:20 (0:25) |
18:42 (2:47) |
16:20 (0:25) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
13 | Adam Schulze | Sr | LELAND | 15:56 | 5:24 | |||||||
14 | Matthew Herrera | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:56 | 5:24 | |||||||
15 | Bret Greene | Sr | ALAMEDA | 15:57 | 5:24 | |||||||
16 | Alex Ward | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 15:58 | 5:25 | |||||||
17 | Connor Doyle | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 15:59 | 5:25 | |||||||
18 | Andreas Godderis | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 15:59 | 5:25 | |||||||
19 | Zack West | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 16:01 | 5:26 | |||||||
20 | Anwar Alghaithy | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:07 | 5:28 | |||||||
21 | Salem Bou Hassoun | Jr | MISSION | 16:07 | 5:28 | |||||||
22 | Nico Filip-Sanchez | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:10 | 5:29 | 5/7 | 5/110 | 1/14 | 16:44 (0:34) |
16:43 (0:33) |
16:43 (0:33) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
23 | Jorge Estrella | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 16:13 | 5:30 | |||||||
24 | Kevin Chacko | Fr | LYNBROOK | 16:14 | 5:30 | |||||||
25 | Kevin Feng | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:16 | 5:31 | |||||||
26 | Thomas Busse | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:22 | 5:33 | 6/7 | 6/110 | 1/13 | 17:25 (1:03) |
17:34 (1:12) |
17:25 (1:03) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Connor Marotte | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 16:23 | 5:33 | |||||||
28 | Dong Thai | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:23 | 5:33 | |||||||
29 | Jonathan Garcia | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:26 | 5:34 | |||||||
30 | Troy Dao | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:28 | 5:35 | |||||||
31 | Abdul Mohammed | Sr | MISSION | 16:28 | 5:35 | |||||||
32 | Arjun Savel | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 16:31 | 5:36 | |||||||
33 | Thomas Doyle | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:31 | 5:36 | 7/7 | 13/110 | 1/12 | 17:04 (0:33) |
17:00 (0:29) |
17:00 (0:29) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Andy Shen | Sr | LYNBROOK | 16:32 | 5:36 | |||||||
35 | Justin Trinh | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:33 | 5:37 | |||||||
36 | Chango Elijah | Jr | SAN BENITO | 16:36 | 5:38 | |||||||
37 | Kevin Anawalt | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 16:37 | 5:38 | |||||||
38 | Owen Kemp | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 16:38 | 5:38 | |||||||
39 | Johnny Ott | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 16:39 | 5:39 | |||||||
40 | William Euerle | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:39 | 5:39 | |||||||
41 | Miles Todzo | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:41 | 5:39 | |||||||
42 | Timothy Arredondo | So | WILLOW GLEN | 16:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
43 | Zach Walker | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
44 | Juan Gutierrez | Jr | SAN BENITO | 16:47 | 5:41 | |||||||
45 | Brendon Henkel | Jr | BELLA VISTA | 16:48 | 5:42 | |||||||
46 | Narun Raman | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 16:49 | 5:42 | |||||||
47 | Gabe Schoenbach | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 16:49 | 5:42 | |||||||
48 | Rory Buckman | Sr | LELAND | 16:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
49 | Giovanni Dal Canto | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:53 | 5:43 | |||||||
50 | David Eik | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 16:53 | 5:43 | |||||||
51 | Joey Johnson | Jr | LELAND | 16:56 | 5:44 | |||||||
52 | Ara Archbold | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
53 | Jim Sussenguth | Jr | LYNBROOK | 17:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
54 | Rene Nunez | Sr | SAN BENITO | 17:04 | 5:47 | |||||||
55 | Ryan Sadjadi | Jr | LYNBROOK | 17:07 | 5:48 | |||||||
56 | Ayush Chapagain | Sr | CUPERTINO | 17:13 | 5:50 | |||||||
57 | Matthew Tang | Jr | LELAND | 17:16 | 5:51 | |||||||
58 | Jacob Marioka | Jr | SAN BENITO | 17:17 | 5:52 | |||||||
59 | Samir Arora | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:21 | 5:53 | |||||||
60 | Lucas Azcarraga | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:21 | 5:53 | |||||||
61 | Lucas Furrer | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:23 | 5:54 | |||||||
62 | Fernando Conriquez | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 17:23 | 5:54 | |||||||
63 | Alex Puentes | Jr | BELLA VISTA | 17:24 | 5:54 | |||||||
64 | John Bray | Jr | APTOS | 17:24 | 5:54 | |||||||
65 | Christian Vergara | Jr | ALAMEDA | 17:27 | 5:55 | |||||||
66 | Andrew Barton | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:27 | 5:55 | |||||||
67 | David Colman | Jr | LELAND | 17:34 | 5:57 | |||||||
68 | Johnny Gow | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 17:40 | 5:59 | |||||||
69 | Antoine Thibault | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:41 | 6:00 | |||||||
70 | Matt Quinn | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:46 | 6:01 | |||||||
71 | Garrett Schmidt | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 17:53 | 6:04 | |||||||
72 | Ahmed Jama | Sr | ANDREW P. HILL | 17:55 | 6:04 | |||||||
73 | Ryota (rj) Aizawa | Sr | A.LINCOLN (SF) | 17:56 | 6:05 | |||||||
74 | Hieu Hoang | Sr | ANDREW P. HILL | 17:57 | 6:05 | |||||||
75 | Jaime Avila | Sr | ANDREW P. HILL | 17:59 | 6:06 | |||||||
76 | Ricardo De Leon | Jr | A.LINCOLN (SF) | 18:02 | 6:07 | |||||||
77 | Michael Mella | Jr | LELAND | 18:03 | 6:07 | |||||||
78 | Jose Luna | Sr | ALISAL | 18:04 | 6:07 | |||||||
79 | Tyler Mccown | Jr | BELLA VISTA | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
80 | Cameron Yuen | So | ALAMEDA | 18:10 | 6:09 | |||||||
81 | Langston Hay | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 18:10 | 6:09 | |||||||
82 | Geoffrey Glass | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
83 | Glenn Mcdonell | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
84 | Hatim Mansori | Jr | MISSION | 18:18 | 6:12 | |||||||
85 | Andrew Martinez | Jr | ALISAL | 18:18 | 6:12 | |||||||
86 | Nikola Milinovich | Jr | LELAND | 18:19 | 6:13 | |||||||
87 | Kaizad Taraporevala | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 18:19 | 6:13 | |||||||
88 | Jonas Xie | Jr | A.LINCOLN (SF) | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
89 | Sergio Bautista | Jr | ALISAL | 18:30 | 6:16 | |||||||
90 | Jesse Diaz | Sr | ALISAL | 18:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
91 | Ryan Adibi | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 18:41 | 6:20 | |||||||
92 | Chris Outman | So | SAN BENITO | 18:43 | 6:21 | |||||||
93 | Trystan Adams | Jr | SAN BENITO | 18:48 | 6:22 | |||||||
94 | Christopher Guzman | Jr | ALISAL | 18:52 | 6:24 | |||||||
95 | Brian Yee | Sr | A.LINCOLN (SF) | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
96 | Mason Kearns | Sr | A.LINCOLN (SF) | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
97 | Timon Richardson | Sr | ALISAL | 19:09 | 6:29 | |||||||
98 | Brian Saldana | Sr | ALISAL | 19:11 | 6:30 | |||||||
99 | Robert Zalog | Sr | ANDREW P. HILL | 19:11 | 6:30 | |||||||
100 | Anthony Martarazzo | So | SAN BENITO | 19:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
101 | Adolfo Diaz | So | A.LINCOLN (SF) | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
102 | Johnathan Li | Jr | A.LINCOLN (SF) | 19:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
103 | Leslie Zhou | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV | 21:54 | 7:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
79:07 15:49 5:22 |
46 | Alex Sasser Sr 15:32 5:16 3 |
Miles Meijer Sr 15:41 5:19 5 |
Tucker Meijer Sr 15:49 5:22 8 |
Michael Hase Sr 15:55 5:24 11 |
Nico Filip-Sanchez Sr 16:10 5:29 19 |
Thomas Busse Jr 16:22 5:33 23 |
Thomas Doyle Sr 16:31 5:36 29 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:57 |
80:56 16:11 5:29 |
106 | Xander Olivero Jr 15:42 5:19 6 |
Alex Ward Jr 15:58 5:25 15 |
Connor Doyle Sr 15:59 5:25 16 |
Owen Kemp Jr 16:38 5:38 34 |
Johnny Ott Jr 16:39 5:39 35 |
Narun Raman Jr 16:49 5:42 42 |
Samir Arora Jr 17:21 5:53 54 |
3 | WILLOW GLEN 2-1-2-2-3 Gap: 1:18 |
80:49 16:10 5:29 |
107 | Hassen Hassen Sr 15:25 5:14 2 |
Fenn Hoppe Sr 15:34 5:17 4 |
Troy Dao Jr 16:28 5:35 27 |
William Euerle Jr 16:39 5:39 36 |
Timothy Arredondo So 16:43 5:40 38 |
Zach Walker Fr 16:43 5:40 39 |
Giovanni Dal Canto Jr 16:53 5:43 45 |
4 | ALAMEDA 10-8-6-4-4 Gap: 1:30 |
82:36 16:31 5:36 |
151 | Bret Greene Sr 15:57 5:24 14 |
Kevin Feng Sr 16:16 5:31 22 |
Dong Thai Sr 16:23 5:33 25 |
Justin Trinh Sr 16:33 5:37 31 |
Christian Vergara Jr 17:27 5:55 59 |
Cameron Yuen So 18:10 6:09 74 |
|
5 | LYNBROOK 5-7-4-5-5 Gap: 1:18 |
82:42 16:32 5:36 |
158 | Justin Robison Jr 15:49 5:22 7 |
Kevin Chacko Fr 16:14 5:30 21 |
Andy Shen Sr 16:32 5:36 30 |
Jim Sussenguth Jr 17:00 5:46 49 |
Ryan Sadjadi Jr 17:07 5:48 51 |
||
6 | MARIA CARRILLO 6-5-8-6-6 Gap: 1:31 |
82:54 16:35 5:37 |
171 | Jordan Scobey Jr 15:50 5:22 9 |
Zack West Sr 16:01 5:26 18 |
Gabe Schoenbach Jr 16:49 5:42 43 |
David Eik Sr 16:53 5:43 46 |
Lucas Azcarraga Sr 17:21 5:53 55 |
Antoine Thibault Jr 17:41 6:00 63 |
Matt Quinn Sr 17:46 6:01 64 |
7 | JUNIPERO SERRA 9-9-9-7-7 Gap: 1:27 |
83:26 16:41 5:39 |
180 | Matthew Herrera Jr 15:56 5:24 13 |
Jonathan Garcia Jr 16:26 5:34 26 |
Miles Todzo Jr 16:41 5:39 37 |
Ara Archbold So 17:00 5:46 48 |
Lucas Furrer Jr 17:23 5:54 56 |
Andrew Barton Sr 17:27 5:55 60 |
Glenn Mcdonell Sr 18:15 6:11 77 |
8 | BELLA VISTA 1-4-7-7-8 Gap: 2:32 |
83:23 16:41 5:39 |
186 | Drew Childs Sr 15:08 5:08 1 |
Connor Marotte Sr 16:23 5:33 24 |
Brendon Henkel Jr 16:48 5:42 41 |
Alex Puentes Jr 17:24 5:54 58 |
Johnny Gow Sr 17:40 5:59 62 |
Garrett Schmidt Sr 17:53 6:04 65 |
Tyler Mccown Jr 18:07 6:08 73 |
9 | LOS ALTOS 7-5-5-9-9 Gap: 2:21 |
84:55 16:59 5:45 |
211 | Ben Zaeske Jr 15:54 5:23 10 |
Andreas Godderis Jr 15:59 5:25 17 |
Kevin Anawalt Jr 16:37 5:38 33 |
Langston Hay Fr 18:10 6:09 75 |
Geoffrey Glass Fr 18:15 6:11 76 |
Kaizad Taraporevala Sr 18:19 6:13 80 |
Ryan Adibi Sr 18:41 6:20 84 |
10 | LELAND 8-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:38 |
84:33 16:55 5:44 |
216 | Adam Schulze Sr 15:56 5:24 12 |
Rory Buckman Sr 16:51 5:43 44 |
Joey Johnson Jr 16:56 5:44 47 |
Matthew Tang Jr 17:16 5:51 52 |
David Colman Jr 17:34 5:57 61 |
Michael Mella Jr 18:03 6:07 71 |
Nikola Milinovich Jr 18:19 6:13 79 |
11 | ANDREW P. HILL 11-10-11-11-11 Gap: 1:44 |
85:59 17:12 5:50 |
239 | Jorge Estrella Fr 16:13 5:30 20 |
Arjun Savel Jr 16:31 5:36 28 |
Fernando Conriquez So 17:23 5:54 57 |
Ahmed Jama Sr 17:55 6:04 66 |
Hieu Hoang Sr 17:57 6:05 68 |
Jaime Avila Sr 17:59 6:06 69 |
Robert Zalog Sr 19:11 6:30 92 |
12 | SAN BENITO 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:07 |
86:27 17:17 5:52 |
260 | Chango Elijah Jr 16:36 5:38 32 |
Juan Gutierrez Jr 16:47 5:41 40 |
Rene Nunez Sr 17:04 5:47 50 |
Jacob Marioka Jr 17:17 5:52 53 |
Chris Outman So 18:43 6:21 85 |
Trystan Adams Jr 18:48 6:22 86 |
Anthony Martarazzo So 19:19 6:33 93 |
13 | A.LINCOLN (SF) 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:06 |
92:20 18:28 6:16 |
395 | Ryota (rj) Aizawa Sr 17:56 6:05 67 |
Ricardo De Leon Jr 18:02 6:07 70 |
Jonas Xie Jr 18:24 6:14 81 |
Brian Yee Sr 18:56 6:25 88 |
Mason Kearns Sr 19:02 6:27 89 |
Adolfo Diaz So 19:26 6:35 94 |
Johnathan Li Jr 19:43 6:41 95 |
14 | ALISAL 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 0:48 |
92:24 18:29 6:16 |
402 | Jose Luna Sr 18:04 6:07 72 |
Andrew Martinez Jr 18:18 6:12 78 |
Sergio Bautista Jr 18:30 6:16 82 |
Jesse Diaz Sr 18:40 6:20 83 |
Christopher Guzman Jr 18:52 6:24 87 |
Timon Richardson Sr 19:09 6:29 90 |
Brian Saldana Sr 19:11 6:30 91 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph Deck | So | Bellarmine | 16:24 | 5:34 | 1/30 | 8/110 | 1/33 | 17:49 (1:25) |
17:49 (1:25) |
17:49 (1:25) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Benjamin Micallef | So | Bellarmine | 16:24 | 5:34 | 2/30 | 9/110 | 1/29 | 18:15 (1:51) |
17:04 (0:40) |
17:04 (0:40) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
3 | Chris Sedayao | So | Bellarmine | 16:34 | 5:37 | 3/30 | 15/110 | 1/27 | 17:35 (1:01) |
17:44 (1:10) |
17:35 (1:01) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Dylan Doblar | So | Bellarmine | 16:45 | 5:41 | 4/30 | 19/110 | 1/25 | 17:33 (0:48) |
17:04 (0:19) |
17:04 (0:19) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Esteban Olivares | So | TULARE WESTERN | 16:55 | 5:44 | |||||||
6 | Kai Pham | So | WILLOW GLEN | 17:04 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Neil Johnson | So | TAMALPAIS | 17:06 | 5:48 | |||||||
8 | Braxton Rico | So | ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV | 17:20 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Blake Civello | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:26 | 5:55 | |||||||
10 | Christopher Ho | So | SILVER CREEK | 17:26 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | David Heintz | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:28 | 5:55 | |||||||
12 | Cooper Moore | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:30 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Andrew George | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:32 | 5:57 | |||||||
14 | Sean Hoerger | So | WESTMONT | 17:32 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | Julian Adam | So | WESTMONT | 17:35 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Dylan Tian | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 17:36 | 5:58 | |||||||
17 | Daniel Griffin | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:45 | 6:01 | |||||||
18 | Roberto Villarreal | So | WESTMOOR | 17:46 | 6:01 | |||||||
19 | Cole Parrish | So | Bellarmine | 17:51 | 6:03 | 5/30 | 30/110 | 1/18 | 18:38 (0:47) |
17:51 (0:00) |
17:51 (0:00) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Akawi Angel | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 17:52 | 6:03 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Vo | So | LELAND | 17:57 | 6:05 | |||||||
22 | Eugene Kim | So | BELLA VISTA | 17:58 | 6:05 | |||||||
23 | Lucas Vigil | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
24 | Cameron Duquette | So | MODESTO | 18:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
25 | Nicolas Lozano | So | WILLIAM C. OVERFELT | 18:10 | 6:09 | |||||||
26 | Luis Mendoza | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 18:13 | 6:11 | |||||||
27 | Joshua Olszewski | So | WESTMONT | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
28 | Logan Arlin | So | LODI | 18:19 | 6:13 | |||||||
29 | Bryson Gallagher | So | LODI | 18:19 | 6:13 | |||||||
30 | Mauricio Mendoza | So | TULARE WESTERN | 18:20 | 6:13 | |||||||
31 | Omar Shatrat | So | WESTMOOR | 18:21 | 6:13 | |||||||
32 | Matt Coleman | So | WILLOW GLEN | 18:22 | 6:14 | |||||||
33 | Zevan Solomon | So | TAMALPAIS | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
34 | Adrian Mendez | So | WILLOW GLEN | 18:25 | 6:15 | |||||||
35 | Jack Barbour | So | TAMALPAIS | 18:25 | 6:15 | |||||||
36 | Sam Reilly | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:28 | 6:16 | |||||||
37 | Jack Matull | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:29 | 6:16 | |||||||
38 | Aidan Schram | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 18:32 | 6:17 | |||||||
39 | Niccolo Longhetto | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 18:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
40 | Brian Canhui | So | TULARE WESTERN | 18:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
41 | Jonathan Chu | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 18:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
42 | Nick Benincasa | So | LODI | 18:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
43 | Ryan Chen | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
44 | Josue Perez | Fr | MODESTO | 18:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
45 | John Mulliken | So | Bellarmine | 18:41 | 6:20 | 6/30 | 39/110 | 1/14 | 19:26 (0:45) |
18:41 (0:00) |
18:41 (0:00) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
46 | Ben Sharer | So | BELLA VISTA | 18:42 | 6:20 | |||||||
47 | Johnny Ho | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 18:43 | 6:21 | |||||||
48 | Miguel Gutierrez | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 18:44 | 6:21 | |||||||
49 | Daniel Miller | So | Bellarmine | 18:47 | 6:22 | 7/30 | 41/110 | 1/12 | 21:16 (2:29) |
20:07 (1:20) |
20:07 (1:20) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
50 | Mauricio Guerra | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 18:49 | 6:23 | |||||||
51 | Sam Vuong | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 18:50 | 6:23 | |||||||
52 | Justin Nguyen | So | Bellarmine | 18:54 | 6:24 | 8/30 | 42/110 | 1/8 | 20:55 (2:01) |
20:55 (2:01) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
53 | Chad Mowers | So | BELLA VISTA | 18:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
54 | Nick Williams | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:59 | 6:26 | |||||||
55 | Ben Tran | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
56 | Tammam Khan | So | CUPERTINO | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
57 | Lumbarya Cadwising | So | SILVER CREEK | 19:03 | 6:27 | |||||||
58 | Sam Harty | So | STUART HALL | 19:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
59 | Jack Rutherford | So | STUART HALL | 19:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
60 | Whitner Grange | So | CSU | 19:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
61 | Siddhartha Krishnan | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
62 | Zachary Mendoza | So | GALILEO | 19:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
63 | Michael Lapierre | So | Bellarmine | 19:14 | 6:31 | 9/30 | 48/110 | 1/8 | 21:26 (2:12) |
21:26 (2:12) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
64 | Liam John | So | ALAMEDA | 19:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
65 | Angel Palomino | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
66 | Tyler Kennedy | So | ALAMEDA | 19:17 | 6:32 | |||||||
67 | Tony Sun | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 19:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
68 | Kevin Gonzalez | So | BELLA VISTA | 19:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
69 | Alfred Chang | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
70 | Andres Rocha | So | Bellarmine | 19:25 | 6:35 | 10/30 | 50/110 | 1/8 | 21:40 (2:15) |
20:14 (0:49) |
20:14 (0:49) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
71 | Kevin Oliva | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 19:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
72 | John Bruner | So | Bellarmine | 19:30 | 6:37 | 11/30 | 51/110 | 1/8 | 21:42 (2:12) |
21:04 (1:34) |
21:04 (1:34) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
73 | Jason Kuphaldt | So | BELLA VISTA | 19:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
74 | Jeffrey Gilley | So | LODI | 19:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
75 | Joshua Distura | So | SILVER CREEK | 19:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
76 | Don Le | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
77 | Michael Chu | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
78 | Abhinav Begur | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 19:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
79 | John Molina | So | Bellarmine | 19:47 | 6:42 | 12/30 | 58/110 | 1/5 | 23:52 (4:05) |
23:52 (4:05) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
80 | Michael Nguyen | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
81 | Conor Linehan | So | Bellarmine | 19:48 | 6:43 | 13/30 | 59/110 | 1/4 | 19:41.4 | 19:31 | 19:31 | |
82 | Jeromy Cruz | So | WESTMOOR | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
83 | Andrew Campos | So | WILLOW GLEN | 19:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
84 | Kevin Landeros | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
85 | Anthony Alvarez | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 19:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
86 | Nathaniel Wright | So | LODI | 19:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
87 | Alexander Cramer | So | ALISAL | 19:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
88 | Danny Mendez | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
89 | Jacob Seichrist | So | BRANHAM | 19:57 | 6:46 | |||||||
90 | Jacob Taylor | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 20:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
91 | Peter Martin | So | CUPERTINO | 20:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
92 | Jose Cardenas | So | TULARE WESTERN | 20:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
93 | Vaughan Zerbe | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:12 | 6:51 | |||||||
94 | Nasir Mehmood | So | LODI | 20:12 | 6:51 | |||||||
95 | Cole Hammers | So | Bellarmine | 20:13 | 6:51 | 14/30 | 66/110 | 1/4 | 20:22 (0:09) |
19:30 | 19:30 | Go Bells! (LY) |
96 | Joe Montero | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 20:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
97 | Anthony Leba | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:14 | 6:52 | |||||||
98 | Jason Mattos | So | WESTMOOR | 20:14 | 6:52 | |||||||
99 | Andrew Cannizzaro | So | Bellarmine | 20:14 | 6:52 | 15/30 | 67/110 | 1/3 | 19:33.54 | 19:40 | 19:33.54 | |
100 | Nick Sanders | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:15 | 6:52 | |||||||
101 | Leon Lambruschini | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:18 | 6:53 | |||||||
102 | Bradley Gustafson | So | Bellarmine | 20:18 | 6:53 | 16/30 | 68/110 | 1/3 | 19:51.06 | 18:36 | 18:36 | |
103 | Christian Ulloa | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 20:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
104 | Andrew Leavitt | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 20:20 | 6:54 | |||||||
105 | Lorenzo Sison | So | Bellarmine | 20:25 | 6:55 | 17/30 | 75/110 | 1/1 | 19:56.28 | 18:49 | 18:49 | |
106 | Nicholas Kermgard | So | LODI | 20:26 | 6:56 | |||||||
107 | Adrian Vega | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:29 | 6:57 | |||||||
108 | Sean Chen | So | Bellarmine | 20:31 | 6:57 | 18/30 | 76/110 | 1/1 | 21:21 (0:50) |
20:02 | 20:02 | Go Bells! (LY) |
109 | Peter Lin | So | WESTMOOR | 20:31 | 6:57 | |||||||
110 | Matthew Richardson | So | Bellarmine | 20:34 | 6:58 | 19/30 | 77/110 | 1/1 | 18:33.13 | 17:24 | 17:24 | |
111 | Jesus Alfaro2 | Fr | ALISAL | 20:34 | 6:58 | |||||||
112 | Dylan Coffman | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:35 | 6:59 | |||||||
113 | Andrew Lopez | Fr | MODESTO | 20:35 | 6:59 | |||||||
114 | Nagaganesh Jaladanki | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 20:35 | 6:59 | |||||||
115 | Bryan Le | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 20:35 | 6:59 | |||||||
116 | Vincent Lafe | So | BELLA VISTA | 20:35 | 6:59 | |||||||
117 | Matthew Schmidt | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
118 | Michael Kilgariff | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 20:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
119 | Jeffrey Hooper | So | Bellarmine | 20:37 | 6:59 | 20/30 | 79/110 | 1/1 | ||||
120 | Mason Butow | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:38 | 7:00 | |||||||
121 | Chayanne Bardmess | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 20:39 | 7:00 | |||||||
122 | Bennett Ngan | So | CUPERTINO | 20:42 | 7:01 | |||||||
123 | Alex Soe | So | WESTMOOR | 20:44 | 7:02 | |||||||
124 | Clarence Ng | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 20:44 | 7:02 | |||||||
125 | Johnny Tram | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:47 | 7:03 | |||||||
126 | Jacky Lin | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
127 | Adam Ahmed | So | CUPERTINO | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
128 | Kyle Chu | So | CSU | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
129 | Nathaniel Ramos | So | ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
130 | Abhinav Pottabathula | So | CUPERTINO | 20:54 | 7:05 | |||||||
131 | Brevin Vent | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:56 | 7:06 | |||||||
132 | Leonardo Vilchez | So | CSU | 20:56 | 7:06 | |||||||
133 | Frank Mcmullin | So | CUPERTINO | 20:57 | 7:06 | |||||||
134 | Connor Grossman | So | CSU | 20:59 | 7:07 | |||||||
135 | Charlie Ruan | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 21:02 | 7:08 | |||||||
136 | Jonathan Nguyen | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:06 | 7:09 | |||||||
137 | Flavio Jaramillo | So | ALISAL | 21:09 | 7:10 | |||||||
138 | Trent Mortera | So | Bellarmine | 21:10 | 7:11 | 21/30 | 85/110 | 1/1 | ||||
139 | Ben Krainer | So | ALAMEDA | 21:11 | 7:11 | |||||||
140 | Anthony Qiu | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:12 | 7:11 | |||||||
141 | Benton Ko | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 21:13 | 7:12 | ||||||||
142 | Thomas Zhang | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:14 | 7:12 | |||||||
143 | Cameron Lyons | So | Bellarmine | 21:18 | 7:13 | 22/30 | 86/110 | 1/1 | ||||
144 | William Chung | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:19 | 7:14 | |||||||
145 | Elijah Bacani | So | WESTMOOR | 21:20 | 7:14 | |||||||
146 | Jorge Rodriguez | So | ALISAL | 21:20 | 7:14 | |||||||
147 | Danh Do | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 21:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
148 | Tu Kinh Nguyen | So | CUPERTINO | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
149 | Grant Klos | So | WESTMONT | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
150 | Nathan Walker | So | OAKWOOD (MORGAN HILL | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
151 | Bryson Aquino | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
152 | Nathan Chan | So | Bellarmine | 21:32 | 7:18 | 23/30 | 88/110 | 1/1 | 21:12 | 21:12 | ||
153 | Demetrio Segura | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
154 | Brandon Tang | So | WESTMOOR | 21:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
155 | Joseph Jay Montesclaros | So | ALISAL | 21:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
156 | Austin Chan | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 21:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
157 | Joshua Torres | So | LELAND | 21:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
158 | Matthew Caspillan | So | WESTMOOR | 21:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
159 | Ryan Ea | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 21:50 | 7:24 | |||||||
160 | Keevan Chandless | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 21:51 | 7:24 | |||||||
161 | Alex Toth | So | Bellarmine | 21:51 | 7:24 | 24/30 | 93/110 | 1/1 | 22:59 (1:08) |
22:59 (1:08) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
162 | William Xi | So | CUPERTINO | 21:54 | 7:25 | |||||||
163 | Spenser Talkington | So | TAMALPAIS | 21:55 | 7:26 | |||||||
164 | Eric Ying | So | CUPERTINO | 21:57 | 7:26 | |||||||
165 | Enrique Rubio | Jr | TULARE WESTERN | 21:58 | 7:27 | |||||||
166 | Sunny Tran | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 21:59 | 7:27 | |||||||
167 | Chris Bittel | So | Bellarmine | 22:08 | 7:30 | 25/30 | 95/110 | 1/1 | 25:44 (3:36) |
25:44 (3:36) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
168 | Owen Evans | So | Bellarmine | 22:09 | 7:31 | 26/30 | 96/110 | 1/1 | 21:37 | 21:37 | ||
169 | Thomas Carroll | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 22:11 | 7:31 | |||||||
170 | Jason Zhen | So | GALILEO | 22:12 | 7:32 | |||||||
171 | Bryan Hom | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:17 | 7:33 | |||||||
172 | Ben Vo | So | SILVER CREEK | 22:31 | 7:38 | |||||||
173 | Anthony Reynolds | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 22:32 | 7:38 | |||||||
174 | Ax Gaeta | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:34 | 7:39 | |||||||
175 | Kevin Yip | So | ALAMEDA | 22:37 | 7:40 | |||||||
176 | Jay Carreon | So | BRANHAM | 22:40 | 7:41 | |||||||
177 | Sam Nguyen | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:47 | 7:43 | |||||||
178 | Jesus Gonzalez | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:53 | 7:45 | |||||||
179 | Miguel Ramos | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 22:54 | 7:46 | |||||||
180 | Sean Costello | So | Bellarmine | 23:05 | 7:49 | 27/30 | 105/110 | 1/1 | 20:53 | 20:53 | ||
181 | Grant Hillyer | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 23:09 | 7:51 | |||||||
182 | Kian Blewett | So | Bellarmine | 23:09 | 7:51 | 28/30 | 106/110 | 1/1 | ||||
183 | Bryan Ly | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 23:19 | 7:54 | |||||||
184 | Enzo Agnoli | So | WALDORF SCHOOL | 23:21 | 7:55 | |||||||
185 | Kevin Nguyen | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 23:23 | 7:56 | |||||||
186 | Anton Matusof | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:25 | 7:56 | |||||||
187 | Jesse Lee | So | GALILEO | 23:27 | 7:57 | |||||||
188 | Nelson Vo | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 23:27 | 7:57 | |||||||
189 | Fiston Kizungu | Sr | ANDREW P. HILL | 23:32 | 7:59 | |||||||
190 | Danh Nguyen | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 23:40 | 8:01 | |||||||
191 | Xavier Cortes | So | Bellarmine | 23:51 | 8:05 | 29/30 | 109/110 | 1/1 | 23:50 | 23:50 | ||
192 | Tucker Fish | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 24:00 | 8:08 | |||||||
193 | James Basa | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:03 | 8:09 | |||||||
194 | Shaunak Pandit | So | Bellarmine | 24:05 | 8:10 | 30/30 | 110/110 | 1/1 | ||||
195 | Alex Le | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:07 | 8:11 | |||||||
196 | Tyler Croley | So | WILLOW GLEN | 24:14 | 8:13 | |||||||
197 | Michael Velasco | Sr | ANDREW P. HILL | 24:18 | 8:14 | |||||||
198 | Rohin Bhashan | So | WESTMONT | 24:30 | 8:18 | |||||||
199 | Jonathan Lau | Jr | WESTMOOR | 24:35 | 8:20 | |||||||
200 | Ulises Landeros | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:43 | 8:23 | |||||||
201 | Daniel Zeng | So | CUPERTINO | 24:46 | 8:24 | |||||||
202 | Duncan Weiman | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 24:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
203 | Poojan Shukla | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 24:55 | 8:27 | |||||||
204 | Adrian Guzman | Fr | MODESTO | 24:57 | 8:27 | |||||||
205 | Cesar Berta | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 24:59 | 8:28 | |||||||
206 | Vincent Xu | So | CUPERTINO | 25:02 | 8:29 | |||||||
207 | Alan Guo | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 25:02 | 8:29 | |||||||
208 | Gurvir Aujla | Fr | MODESTO | 25:12 | 8:33 | |||||||
209 | Andrew Tang | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 25:14 | 8:33 | |||||||
210 | Jorge Coria | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:35 | 8:40 | |||||||
211 | Unknown Unknown | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 25:37 | 8:41 | |||||||
212 | Antony Le | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 25:37 | 8:41 | |||||||
213 | Calvin Phung | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 25:58 | 8:48 | |||||||
214 | Sam Phillips | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 26:02 | 8:49 | |||||||
215 | Andrew Duong | So | WESTMOOR | 26:03 | 8:50 | |||||||
216 | David Zhu | Fr | MODESTO | 27:12 | 9:13 | |||||||
217 | Josh Olsen | So | BRANHAM | 27:47 | 9:25 | |||||||
218 | Christopher Dehority | So | LELAND | 27:47 | 9:25 | |||||||
219 | Tommy Sokry | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 28:26 | 9:38 | |||||||
220 | Michael Jasper | So | BRANHAM | 28:28 | 9:39 | |||||||
221 | Dylan Parr | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 29:46 | 10:05 | |||||||
222 | Casey Chin | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 32:03 | 10:52 | |||||||
223 | John Padgett | So | SUMMIT SHASTA | 32:20 | 10:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:27 |
83:58 16:48 5:42 |
26 | Joseph Deck So 16:24 5:34 1 |
Benjamin Micallef So 16:24 5:34 2 |
Chris Sedayao So 16:34 5:37 3 |
Dylan Doblar So 16:45 5:41 4 |
Cole Parrish So 17:51 6:03 16 |
John Mulliken So 18:41 6:20 37 |
Daniel Miller So 18:47 6:22 41 |
2 | MARIA CARRILLO 4-2-3-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
90:16 18:03 6:07 |
98 | Blake Civello So 17:26 5:55 7 |
Cooper Moore So 17:30 5:56 9 |
Luis Mendoza So 18:13 6:11 21 |
Aidan Schram So 18:32 6:17 30 |
Niccolo Longhetto So 18:35 6:18 31 |
Andrew Leavitt So 20:20 6:54 76 |
Tucker Fish So 24:00 8:08 108 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 5-3-2-2-3 Gap: 1:50 |
90:41 18:08 6:09 |
117 | David Heintz So 17:28 5:55 8 |
Andrew George So 17:32 5:57 10 |
Daniel Griffin So 17:45 6:01 14 |
Ryan Chen So 18:38 6:19 35 |
Tony Sun So 19:18 6:33 50 |
Alfred Chang Fr 19:23 6:34 52 |
Abhinav Begur So 19:44 6:41 57 |
4 | EVERGREEN VALLEY 7-5-7-6-4 Gap: 2:06 |
94:03 18:49 6:23 |
189 | Dylan Tian So 17:36 5:58 13 |
Akawi Angel So 17:52 6:03 17 |
Siddhartha Krishnan So 19:12 6:31 48 |
Don Le So 19:41 6:40 55 |
Michael Chu So 19:42 6:41 56 |
Michael Nguyen So 19:48 6:43 58 |
Danny Mendez So 19:54 6:45 65 |
5 | LODI 12-9-8-7-5 Gap: 1:34 |
94:45 18:57 6:25 |
198 | Logan Arlin So 18:19 6:13 23 |
Bryson Gallagher So 18:19 6:13 24 |
Nick Benincasa So 18:38 6:19 34 |
Jeffrey Gilley So 19:36 6:39 54 |
Nathaniel Wright So 19:53 6:44 63 |
Nasir Mehmood So 20:12 6:51 69 |
Nicholas Kermgard So 20:26 6:56 77 |
6 | WILLOW GLEN 3-7-5-4-6 Gap: 3:31 |
94:15 18:51 6:23 |
202 | Kai Pham So 17:04 5:47 6 |
Matt Coleman So 18:22 6:14 27 |
Adrian Mendez So 18:25 6:15 28 |
Andrew Campos So 19:49 6:43 60 |
Dylan Coffman So 20:35 6:59 81 |
Mason Butow So 20:38 7:00 84 |
Tyler Croley So 24:14 8:13 109 |
7 | BELLA VISTA 9-10-9-9-7 Gap: 1:37 |
94:34 18:55 6:25 |
204 | Eugene Kim So 17:58 6:05 18 |
Ben Sharer So 18:42 6:20 38 |
Chad Mowers So 18:58 6:26 44 |
Kevin Gonzalez So 19:21 6:34 51 |
Jason Kuphaldt So 19:35 6:38 53 |
Vincent Lafe So 20:35 6:59 83 |
|
8 | TULARE WESTERN 2-5-6-5-8 Gap: 5:03 |
95:57 19:11 6:30 |
233 | Esteban Olivares So 16:55 5:44 5 |
Mauricio Mendoza So 18:20 6:13 25 |
Brian Canhui So 18:37 6:19 32 |
Jose Cardenas So 20:07 6:49 67 |
Enrique Rubio Jr 21:58 7:27 104 |
||
9 | WESTMOOR 8-8-9-10-9 Gap: 2:45 |
96:40 19:20 6:33 |
251 | Roberto Villarreal So 17:46 6:01 15 |
Omar Shatrat So 18:21 6:13 26 |
Jeromy Cruz So 19:48 6:43 59 |
Jason Mattos So 20:14 6:52 72 |
Peter Lin So 20:31 6:57 79 |
Alex Soe So 20:44 7:02 86 |
Elijah Bacani So 21:20 7:14 94 |
10 | WESTMONT 6-4-4-8-10 Gap: 6:58 |
99:21 19:52 6:44 |
253 | Sean Hoerger So 17:32 5:57 11 |
Julian Adam So 17:35 5:58 12 |
Joshua Olszewski So 18:15 6:11 22 |
Grant Klos So 21:29 7:17 98 |
Rohin Bhashan So 24:30 8:18 110 |
||
11 | ANDREW P. HILL 15-15-12-11-11 Gap: 1:35 |
96:35 19:19 6:33 |
262 | Miguel Gutierrez So 18:44 6:21 40 |
Mauricio Guerra So 18:49 6:23 42 |
Sam Vuong So 18:50 6:23 43 |
Anthony Alvarez So 19:53 6:44 62 |
Christian Ulloa So 20:19 6:53 75 |
Danh Do So 21:21 7:14 96 |
Sunny Tran So 21:59 7:27 105 |
12 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 10-12-13-13-12 Gap: 2:29 |
97:39 19:32 6:37 |
278 | Lucas Vigil So 18:00 6:06 19 |
Ben Tran Fr 19:01 6:27 46 |
Kevin Landeros Fr 19:51 6:44 61 |
Leon Lambruschini Fr 20:18 6:53 74 |
Adrian Vega Fr 20:29 6:57 78 |
Bryson Aquino Fr 21:32 7:18 99 |
Demetrio Segura So 21:33 7:18 100 |
13 | PIEDMONT HILLS 14-13-11-12-13 Gap: 2:09 |
97:38 19:32 6:37 |
279 | Jonathan Chu So 18:38 6:19 33 |
Johnny Ho So 18:43 6:21 39 |
Angel Palomino So 19:16 6:32 49 |
Anthony Leba So 20:14 6:52 71 |
Johnny Tram So 20:47 7:03 87 |
Jonathan Nguyen So 21:06 7:09 91 |
Anthony Qiu Fr 21:12 7:11 93 |
14 | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 13-14-15-14-14 Gap: 4:26 |
100:48 20:10 6:50 |
321 | Sam Reilly So 18:28 6:16 29 |
Nick Williams So 18:59 6:26 45 |
Vaughan Zerbe So 20:12 6:51 68 |
Nick Sanders So 20:15 6:52 73 |
Miguel Ramos Jr 22:54 7:46 106 |
||
15 | MODESTO 11-10-14-15-15 Gap: 7:12 |
107:24 21:29 7:17 |
364 | Cameron Duquette So 18:00 6:06 20 |
Josue Perez Fr 18:40 6:20 36 |
Andrew Lopez Fr 20:35 6:59 82 |
Adrian Guzman Fr 24:57 8:27 112 |
Gurvir Aujla Fr 25:12 8:33 114 |
David Zhu Fr 27:12 9:13 115 |
|
16 | CUPERTINO 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:52 |
101:33 20:19 6:53 |
375 | Tammam Khan So 19:02 6:27 47 |
Peter Martin So 20:05 6:48 66 |
Bennett Ngan So 20:42 7:01 85 |
Adam Ahmed So 20:50 7:04 88 |
Abhinav Pottabathula So 20:54 7:05 89 |
Frank Mcmullin So 20:57 7:06 90 |
Tu Kinh Nguyen So 21:26 7:16 97 |
17 | ALISAL 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:45 |
104:36 20:55 7:05 |
432 | Alexander Cramer So 19:54 6:45 64 |
Jesus Alfaro2 Fr 20:34 6:58 80 |
Flavio Jaramillo So 21:09 7:10 92 |
Jorge Rodriguez So 21:20 7:14 95 |
Joseph Jay Montesclaros So 21:39 7:20 101 |
||
18 | JUNIPERO SERRA 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 4:34 |
111:42 22:20 7:34 |
493 | Joe Montero So 20:13 6:51 70 |
Austin Chan So 21:42 7:21 102 |
Keevan Chandless So 21:51 7:24 103 |
Grant Hillyer So 23:09 7:51 107 |
Duncan Weiman So 24:47 8:24 111 |
Cesar Berta So 24:59 8:28 113 |
Dylan Parr So 29:46 10:05 116 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
95:01 19:00 6:27 |
16 | John Mulliken So 18:41 6:20 1 |
Daniel Miller So 18:47 6:22 2 |
Justin Nguyen So 18:54 6:24 3 |
Michael Lapierre So 19:14 6:31 4 |
Andres Rocha So 19:25 6:35 6 |
John Bruner So 19:30 6:37 7 |
John Molina So 19:47 6:42 9 |
2 | EVERGREEN VALLEY 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:51 |
101:31 20:18 6:53 |
61 | Michael Nguyen So 19:48 6:43 10 |
Danny Mendez So 19:54 6:45 11 |
Nagaganesh Jaladanki So 20:35 6:59 12 |
Bryan Le Fr 20:35 6:59 13 |
Chayanne Bardmess So 20:39 7:00 15 |
Clarence Ng So 20:44 7:02 17 |
Ryan Ea So 21:50 7:24 31 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:51 |
101:54 20:23 6:55 |
67 | Alfred Chang Fr 19:23 6:34 5 |
Abhinav Begur So 19:44 6:41 8 |
Matthew Schmidt So 20:37 6:59 14 |
Brevin Vent So 20:56 7:06 18 |
Thomas Zhang So 21:14 7:12 22 |
Thomas Carroll So 22:11 7:31 35 |
Sam Phillips So 26:02 8:49 52 |
4 | PIEDMONT HILLS 6-5-4-5-4 Gap: 1:47 |
108:47 21:45 7:23 |
139 | Jonathan Nguyen So 21:06 7:09 20 |
Anthony Qiu Fr 21:12 7:11 21 |
William Chung So 21:19 7:14 23 |
Bryan Hom So 22:17 7:33 36 |
Jesus Gonzalez So 22:53 7:45 39 |
Alan Guo So 25:02 8:29 51 |
|
5 | WESTMOOR 4-4-5-4-5 Gap: 3:51 |
110:03 22:01 7:28 |
147 | Alex Soe So 20:44 7:02 16 |
Elijah Bacani So 21:20 7:14 24 |
Brandon Tang So 21:38 7:20 29 |
Matthew Caspillan So 21:46 7:23 30 |
Jonathan Lau Jr 24:35 8:20 48 |
Andrew Duong So 26:03 8:50 53 |
|
6 | CUPERTINO 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:49 |
111:00 22:12 7:32 |
159 | Frank Mcmullin So 20:57 7:06 19 |
Tu Kinh Nguyen So 21:26 7:16 26 |
William Xi So 21:54 7:25 32 |
Eric Ying So 21:57 7:26 33 |
Daniel Zeng So 24:46 8:24 49 |
Vincent Xu So 25:02 8:29 50 |
|
7 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:53 |
111:51 22:22 7:35 |
171 | Bryson Aquino Fr 21:32 7:18 27 |
Demetrio Segura So 21:33 7:18 28 |
Ax Gaeta Fr 22:34 7:39 37 |
Sam Nguyen So 22:47 7:43 38 |
Anton Matusof So 23:25 7:56 41 |
James Basa So 24:03 8:09 45 |
Alex Le Fr 24:07 8:11 46 |
8 | ANDREW P. HILL 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:11 |
113:42 22:44 7:43 |
184 | Danh Do So 21:21 7:14 25 |
Sunny Tran So 21:59 7:27 34 |
Kevin Nguyen So 23:23 7:56 40 |
Nelson Vo Jr 23:27 7:57 42 |
Fiston Kizungu Sr 23:32 7:59 43 |
Danh Nguyen So 23:40 8:01 44 |
Michael Velasco Sr 24:18 8:14 47 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
99:32 19:54 6:45 |
15 | John Bruner So 19:30 6:37 1 |
John Molina So 19:47 6:42 2 |
Conor Linehan So 19:48 6:43 3 |
Cole Hammers So 20:13 6:51 4 |
Andrew Cannizzaro So 20:14 6:52 5 |
Bradley Gustafson So 20:18 6:53 6 |
Lorenzo Sison So 20:25 6:55 7 |
2 | EVERGREEN VALLEY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:30 |
116:02 23:12 7:52 |
54 | Clarence Ng So 20:44 7:02 8 |
Ryan Ea So 21:50 7:24 9 |
Bryan Ly So 23:19 7:54 10 |
Poojan Shukla So 24:55 8:27 13 |
Andrew Tang So 25:14 8:33 14 |
Unknown Unknown Jr 25:37 8:41 15 |
|
3 | ANDREW P. HILL 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:46 |
127:59 25:36 8:41 |
74 | Danh Nguyen So 23:40 8:01 11 |
Michael Velasco Sr 24:18 8:14 12 |
Antony Le So 25:37 8:41 16 |
Calvin Phung Fr 25:58 8:48 17 |
Tommy Sokry So 28:26 9:38 18 |
Casey Chin Jr 32:03 10:52 19 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
102:25 20:29 6:57 |
15 | Bradley Gustafson So 20:18 6:53 1 |
Lorenzo Sison So 20:25 6:55 2 |
Sean Chen So 20:31 6:57 3 |
Matthew Richardson So 20:34 6:58 4 |
Jeffrey Hooper So 20:37 6:59 5 |
Trent Mortera So 21:10 7:11 6 |
Cameron Lyons So 21:18 7:13 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
107:59 21:36 7:19 |
15 | Trent Mortera So 21:10 7:11 1 |
Cameron Lyons So 21:18 7:13 2 |
Nathan Chan So 21:32 7:18 3 |
Alex Toth So 21:51 7:24 4 |
Chris Bittel So 22:08 7:30 5 |
Owen Evans So 22:09 7:31 6 |
Sean Costello So 23:05 7:49 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:56 |
116:19 23:16 7:53 |
15 | Owen Evans So 22:09 7:31 1 |
Sean Costello So 23:05 7:49 2 |
Kian Blewett So 23:09 7:51 3 |
Xavier Cortes So 23:51 8:05 4 |
Shaunak Pandit So 24:05 8:10 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evan Drake | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 16:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | David Curry | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:56 | 5:44 | |||||||
3 | Alvaro Reyes | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:59 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Ahmed Omer | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Joseph Matan | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:06 | 5:48 | 1/37 | 20/110 | 3/19 | 18:53 (1:47) |
19:18 (2:12) |
18:53 (1:47) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
6 | Jacob Karson | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:10 | 5:49 | 2/37 | 21/110 | 2/17 | 17:26 (0:16) |
17:42 (0:32) |
17:26 (0:16) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Emilio Valencia | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:11 | 5:49 | 3/37 | 22/110 | 2/16 | 17:58 (0:47) |
17:38 (0:27) |
17:38 (0:27) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
8 | Jeffery Marin | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:15 | 5:51 | |||||||
9 | Connor Crinion | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:18 | 5:52 | 4/37 | 25/110 | 1/14 | 17:26 (0:08) |
17:53 (0:35) |
17:26 (0:08) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
10 | Kevin Sedayao | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:22 | 5:53 | 5/37 | 26/110 | 1/12 | 18:08 (0:46) |
18:08 (0:46) |
18:08 (0:46) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
11 | Jackson Yates | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:28 | 5:55 | |||||||
12 | Wyeth Coulter | Jr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 17:30 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Orion Siu | Jr | TAMALPAIS | 17:33 | 5:57 | |||||||
14 | Preston Yadegar | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:34 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | Matthew Clem | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:36 | 5:58 | 6/37 | 27/110 | 1/9 | 17:38 (0:02) |
18:10 (0:34) |
17:38 (0:02) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
16 | Austin Schwarz | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:39 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Andrew Ramirez | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:43 | 6:00 | 7/37 | 28/110 | 1/9 | 18:32 (0:49) |
18:09 (0:26) |
18:09 (0:26) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
18 | Jacob Lazar | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:49 | 6:02 | 8/37 | 29/110 | 1/7 | 17:44.2 | 18:00 (0:11) |
17:44.2 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP) |
19 | Carson Kimball | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:51 | 6:03 | |||||||
20 | Steven Landis | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:52 | 6:03 | 9/37 | 31/110 | 1/7 | 18:55 (1:03) |
19:07 (1:15) |
18:55 (1:03) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Andrew Young | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:55 | 6:04 | |||||||
22 | Soichiro Miki | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:57 | 6:05 | |||||||
23 | Samuel Leale | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:59 | 6:06 | |||||||
24 | Nicolas Deruiter | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:03 | 6:07 | 10/37 | 33/110 | 1/7 | 18:19 (0:16) |
18:15 (0:12) |
18:15 (0:12) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Kunal Bhatia | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:03 | 6:07 | 11/37 | 34/110 | 1/5 | 17:37 | 18:40 (0:37) |
17:37 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP) |
26 | Brenden Campbell | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:06 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Zakarie Kohlbrenner-rios | Jr | LELAND | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
28 | Manuel Gutierrez | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:08 | 6:09 | |||||||
29 | Nathan Godderis | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 18:12 | 6:10 | |||||||
30 | Dimitris Antoniadis | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:18 | 6:12 | |||||||
31 | Antonio Da Cunha | Jr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 18:20 | 6:13 | |||||||
32 | Elias Masri | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:20 | 6:13 | 12/37 | 35/110 | 1/4 | 18:06 | 18:23 (0:03) |
18:06 | Go Bells! (LR) |
33 | Paolo Zialcita | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:22 | 6:14 | 13/37 | 36/110 | 1/4 | 19:28 (1:06) |
19:23 (1:01) |
19:23 (1:01) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
34 | Zenichi Yaskawa | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:24 | 6:14 | 14/37 | 37/110 | 1/3 | 19:03 (0:39) |
18:51 (0:27) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
35 | Nicholas Holman | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:25 | 6:15 | |||||||
36 | Carlos Garcia | Sr | TAMALPAIS | 18:28 | 6:16 | |||||||
37 | Michael Tamura | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
38 | Abraham Esparza | Sr | SAN BENITO | 18:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
39 | Brian Padilla | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 18:41 | 6:20 | |||||||
40 | David Pagan | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:41 | 6:20 | 15/37 | 39/110 | 1/2 | 18:23 | 20:57 (2:16) |
18:23 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP) |
41 | Jose Barajas | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:43 | 6:21 | |||||||
42 | Ean Franceschi | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 18:45 | 6:21 | |||||||
43 | Jason Aita | Jr | LELAND | 18:46 | 6:22 | |||||||
44 | Parker Snipes | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 18:46 | 6:22 | |||||||
45 | Ethan Frankel | Jr | TAMALPAIS | 18:47 | 6:22 | |||||||
46 | Andrew Morissette | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:48 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | Sam Lesser | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
48 | James Gipson | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:00 | 6:26 | 16/37 | 43/110 | 1/2 | 21:02 (2:02) |
21:02 (2:02) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
49 | Kyle Lehane-hockin | Jr | ALAMEDA | 19:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
50 | Zachary Johnson | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:09 | 6:29 | 17/37 | 45/110 | 1/2 | 21:35 (2:26) |
21:51 (2:42) |
21:35 (2:26) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
51 | August Uffelman | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:09 | 6:29 | 18/37 | 46/110 | 1/2 | 18:47 | 18:41 | 18:41 | |
52 | Krishna Brunton | So | LOS ALTOS | 19:11 | 6:30 | |||||||
53 | Damaso Urbina | Fr | LATINO CP | 19:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
54 | Ben Guggenhiem | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 19:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
55 | David Deffarges | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 19:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Nate Kral | Fr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 19:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Carlos Constantinides | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 19:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
58 | Alex Pell | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:19 | 6:33 | 19/37 | 49/110 | 1/2 | 20:15 (0:56) |
20:52 (1:33) |
20:15 (0:56) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
59 | Ryker Cox | Fr | PIONEER (SJ) | 19:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
60 | Matthew Malvini | Fr | LEIGH | 19:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Rowan Schneider | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 19:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
62 | Jason Li | Fr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 19:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
63 | Shoma Kato | Jr | LELAND | 19:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | William Thomas | So | LEIGH | 19:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
65 | Connor Klitgaard | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:32 | 6:37 | 20/37 | 53/110 | 1/2 | 21:56 (2:24) |
23:12 (3:40) |
21:56 (2:24) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
66 | Ariel Eisips | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
67 | Isaac Lara | So | PIONEER (SJ) | 19:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
68 | Glenn Ransom | So | LEIGH | 19:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Michael Maniglia | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:36 | 6:39 | 21/37 | 55/110 | 1/2 | 20:02 (0:26) |
20:53 (1:17) |
18:43 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, SBP) |
70 | Nathan Wiley | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:37 | 6:39 | 22/37 | 56/110 | 1/2 | 21:44 (2:07) |
21:44 (2:07) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
71 | Tyler Benedetti | Fr | SAN BENITO | 19:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
72 | Irvin Ramos | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | Idean Nakhjavani | Jr | CUPERTINO | 19:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
74 | Michael Kulinich | Fr | LELAND | 19:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
75 | Spencer Kennedy | Fr | LEIGH | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
76 | Bryan Graeser | So | LOS ALTOS | 19:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
77 | Jc Concosa | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 19:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
78 | Juan Melo | So | SAN BENITO | 19:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Ian Browne | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 19:57 | 6:46 | |||||||
80 | Kadhirash Sivakumar | Jr | CUPERTINO | 20:00 | 6:47 | |||||||
81 | Ben Miller | Fr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 20:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
82 | Jay Lara | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:03 | 6:48 | 23/37 | 62/110 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
83 | Pierce Mcdonnell | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 20:03 | 6:48 | |||||||
84 | Willem Kruse | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:03 | 6:48 | 24/37 | 63/110 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
85 | Nico Bykhovsky | Fr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 20:06 | 6:49 | |||||||
86 | Joe Lustig | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:06 | 6:49 | 25/37 | 64/110 | 1/2 | 22:21 (2:15) |
21:09 (1:03) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
87 | Henry Wisniewski | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 20:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Stephan Holman | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
89 | Alexardre Paquet | Jr | LELAND | 20:09 | 6:50 | |||||||
90 | Ben Carter | So | LOS ALTOS | 20:11 | 6:51 | |||||||
91 | Shashwath Koppisetty | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:18 | 6:53 | |||||||
92 | John Angkiangco | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 20:18 | 6:53 | |||||||
93 | Robby Leano | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:18 | 6:53 | 26/37 | 68/110 | 1/2 | 21:41 (1:23) |
22:12 (1:54) |
20:30 (0:12) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
94 | Ryan Huang | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 20:20 | 6:54 | |||||||
95 | Cameron Delatore | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 20:20 | 6:54 | |||||||
96 | Aidan Mellon-reyes | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:21 | 6:54 | 27/37 | 70/110 | 1/2 | 21:32 (1:11) |
21:32 (1:11) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
97 | David Lim | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 20:21 | 6:54 | |||||||
98 | Kyle Markam | Jr | SAN BENITO | 20:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
99 | Trenton Nguyen | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 20:23 | 6:55 | |||||||
100 | Branden Dell | Fr | SAN BENITO | 20:29 | 6:57 | |||||||
101 | Aj Uppal | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 20:33 | 6:58 | |||||||
102 | Will Yergin | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:36 | 6:59 | 28/37 | 78/110 | 1/2 | 20:35.53 | 20:35 | 20:35 | |
103 | Jorge Veloz | Sr | SAN LORENZO | 20:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
104 | Andrew Waller | So | LOS ALTOS | 20:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
105 | Quinn Nelson | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:38 | 7:00 | 29/37 | 80/110 | 1/2 | 23:01 (2:23) |
23:01 (2:23) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
106 | Akhil Jakatdar | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 20:39 | 7:00 | |||||||
107 | Ryan Campbell | So | LEIGH | 20:46 | 7:02 | |||||||
108 | Mikhail Boulgakov | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
109 | Eduardo Fregoso | Fr | PIONEER (SJ) | 20:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
110 | Cameron Smith | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
111 | Jai Dhiman | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
112 | Tam Nguyen | Jr | ALAMEDA | 20:54 | 7:05 | |||||||
113 | Brian Carlen | Jr | LEIGH | 20:55 | 7:05 | |||||||
114 | Joseph Toro | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:59 | 7:07 | |||||||
115 | Andrew Jiang | Sr | LELAND | 21:02 | 7:08 | |||||||
116 | Lance Miranda | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:04 | 7:08 | 30/37 | 84/110 | 1/2 | 20:32 | 21:30 (0:26) |
20:32 | Go Bells! (LR) |
117 | Raul Azcona | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:07 | 7:09 | |||||||
118 | Matt Galito | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 21:12 | 7:11 | |||||||
119 | Luc Lorain | Fr | PIONEER (SJ) | 21:13 | 7:12 | |||||||
120 | Adrien Beyer | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:13 | 7:12 | |||||||
121 | Colin Yeo | Jr | ALAMEDA | 21:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
122 | Skyler Lacy | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 21:19 | 7:14 | |||||||
123 | Matt Begert-hellings | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 21:20 | 7:14 | |||||||
124 | Mason Lott | So | SAN BENITO | 21:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
125 | Chris Bassett | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
126 | Josh Gross | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 21:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
127 | Nicholas Davis | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
128 | Jack Shea | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:41 | 7:21 | 31/37 | 90/110 | 1/2 | ||||
129 | Manuel Martinez | Jr | ACE CHARTER SCHOOL | 21:48 | 7:23 | |||||||
130 | Jacob Everest | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 22:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
131 | Marcus Gray | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:07 | 7:30 | 32/37 | 94/110 | 1/2 | 21:02.97 | 20:53 | 20:53 | |
132 | Brandon Lebeck | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:11 | 7:31 | 33/37 | 98/110 | 1/2 | 27:00 (4:49) |
25:07 (2:56) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
133 | Nicholas Steele | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:12 | 7:32 | 34/37 | 99/110 | 1/2 | 20:53 | 21:43 | 20:36 | |
134 | Vincent Xu | Sr | ALAMEDA | 22:15 | 7:33 | |||||||
135 | Samuel Yamasaki | Fr | LEIGH | 22:23 | 7:35 | |||||||
136 | Glenn Hua | Sr | CUPERTINO | 22:28 | 7:37 | |||||||
137 | Chris Dadok | So | LOS ALTOS | 22:29 | 7:37 | |||||||
138 | Garrett Caddes | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 22:29 | 7:37 | |||||||
139 | Alex Kolstad | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 22:31 | 7:38 | |||||||
140 | Sebastian Segura | Fr | LATINO CP | 22:31 | 7:38 | |||||||
141 | Jake Klepper | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 22:32 | 7:38 | |||||||
142 | Ryan McGannon | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:45 | 7:43 | 35/37 | 104/110 | 1/2 | 23:04 (0:19) |
23:04 (0:19) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
143 | Andy Tapia Cortina | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 22:47 | 7:43 | |||||||
144 | Jarod Quimson | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 22:51 | 7:45 | |||||||
145 | Jordan Shaver | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 22:51 | 7:45 | |||||||
146 | Antonio Orozco | Jr | ACE CHARTER SCHOOL | 22:55 | 7:46 | |||||||
147 | Martin Penn | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 22:58 | 7:47 | |||||||
148 | Ben Gross | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 23:01 | 7:48 | |||||||
149 | David Salazar | Jr | ACE CHARTER SCHOOL | 23:15 | 7:53 | |||||||
150 | Jose Villa | So | LATINO CP | 23:25 | 7:56 | |||||||
151 | Darryl Yeo | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 23:25 | 7:56 | |||||||
152 | Calvin Rosevear | Fr | TAMALPAIS | 23:26 | 7:57 | |||||||
153 | Metcalf Cole | Fr | TAMALPAIS | 23:30 | 7:58 | |||||||
154 | Nathaniel Duong | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:34 | 7:59 | 36/37 | 107/110 | 1/1 | 24:16 (0:42) |
22:20 | Go Bells! (LR, SBP) | |
155 | Jonathan Rutiaga-romero | So | LOS ALTOS | 23:36 | 8:00 | |||||||
156 | Vance Okita | So | LOS ALTOS | 23:36 | 8:00 | |||||||
157 | Matthew Milan | Sr | Bellarmine | 23:41 | 8:02 | 37/37 | 108/110 | 1/1 | 20:27 | 20:27 | ||
158 | Kevin Ardchiga | So | SAN LORENZO | 23:50 | 8:05 | |||||||
159 | Joseph Alvarez | Jr | ACE CHARTER SCHOOL | 24:17 | 8:14 | |||||||
160 | Andre Nguyen | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 24:19 | 8:15 | |||||||
161 | Josiah Lee | Jr | ALAMEDA | 24:20 | 8:15 | |||||||
162 | Christian Mendoza | Fr | LIVE OAK (MORGAN HIL | 24:21 | 8:15 | |||||||
163 | William La Poll | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 24:24 | 8:16 | |||||||
164 | Riley Moulds | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 24:27 | 8:17 | |||||||
165 | Ismael Bautista-hernande | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 24:34 | 8:20 | |||||||
166 | Michael Delong | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 24:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
167 | John Lilygren | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 25:00 | 8:28 | |||||||
168 | Anthony Rosas | So | SAN BENITO | 25:02 | 8:29 | |||||||
169 | Dennis Yao | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 25:48 | 8:45 | |||||||
170 | Frank Zhou | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 26:14 | 8:54 | |||||||
171 | Alexander Apitz | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 26:40 | 9:02 | |||||||
172 | Isiah Hernandez | So | SAN BENITO | 26:53 | 9:07 | |||||||
173 | Elias Abay | Jr | LELAND | 26:53 | 9:07 | |||||||
174 | Michael Bassett | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 27:53 | 9:27 | |||||||
175 | Maxwell Drummond | So | LOS ALTOS | 28:01 | 9:30 | |||||||
176 | Justin Kramer | So | LOS ALTOS | 28:54 | 9:48 | |||||||
177 | Jared Kidd | So | LOS ALTOS | 33:18 | 11:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 3-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
86:07 17:13 5:50 |
37 | Joseph Matan Jr 17:06 5:48 5 |
Jacob Karson Jr 17:10 5:49 6 |
Emilio Valencia Jr 17:11 5:49 7 |
Connor Crinion Sr 17:18 5:52 9 |
Kevin Sedayao Sr 17:22 5:53 10 |
Matthew Clem Sr 17:36 5:58 15 |
Andrew Ramirez Sr 17:43 6:00 17 |
2 | WILLOW GLEN 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:03 |
86:51 17:22 5:53 |
50 | David Curry Jr 16:56 5:44 2 |
Alvaro Reyes Jr 16:59 5:45 3 |
Ahmed Omer Sr 17:00 5:46 4 |
Soichiro Miki Jr 17:57 6:05 20 |
Samuel Leale Jr 17:59 6:06 21 |
Manuel Gutierrez Jr 18:08 6:09 24 |
Michael Tamura Jr 18:35 6:18 30 |
3 | MARIA CARRILLO 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:58 |
87:58 17:36 5:58 |
70 | Evan Drake Sr 16:43 5:40 1 |
Jeffery Marin Jr 17:15 5:51 8 |
Jackson Yates Jr 17:28 5:55 11 |
Carson Kimball Jr 17:51 6:03 18 |
Brian Padilla Jr 18:41 6:20 32 |
Ean Franceschi Jr 18:45 6:21 33 |
Rowan Schneider Jr 19:30 6:37 46 |
4 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:51 |
90:02 18:00 6:06 |
106 | Preston Yadegar Jr 17:34 5:57 14 |
Austin Schwarz Sr 17:39 5:59 16 |
Brenden Campbell Jr 18:06 6:08 22 |
Dimitris Antoniadis Jr 18:18 6:12 26 |
Nicholas Holman Jr 18:25 6:15 28 |
Andrew Morissette Jr 18:48 6:22 37 |
Carlos Constantinides Jr 19:18 6:33 44 |
5 | UNIVERSITY (SF) 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:45 |
92:47 18:33 6:17 |
153 | Wyeth Coulter Jr 17:30 5:56 12 |
Antonio Da Cunha Jr 18:20 6:13 27 |
Parker Snipes So 18:46 6:22 35 |
Sam Lesser So 18:56 6:25 38 |
Ben Guggenhiem So 19:15 6:32 41 |
David Deffarges So 19:16 6:32 42 |
Nate Kral Fr 19:16 6:32 43 |
6 | LOS ALTOS 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 2:16 |
95:21 19:04 6:28 |
195 | Andrew Young So 17:55 6:04 19 |
Nathan Godderis Fr 18:12 6:10 25 |
Krishna Brunton So 19:11 6:30 40 |
Bryan Graeser So 19:52 6:44 54 |
Ben Carter So 20:11 6:51 57 |
Shashwath Koppisetty Jr 20:18 6:53 58 |
Ryan Huang Fr 20:20 6:54 60 |
7 | LELAND 8-8-8-8-7 Gap: 2:02 |
96:22 19:16 6:32 |
212 | Zakarie Kohlbrenner-rios Jr 18:07 6:08 23 |
Jason Aita Jr 18:46 6:22 34 |
Shoma Kato Jr 19:30 6:37 47 |
Michael Kulinich Fr 19:50 6:43 52 |
Alexardre Paquet Jr 20:09 6:50 56 |
Andrew Jiang Sr 21:02 7:08 66 |
Elias Abay Jr 26:53 9:07 78 |
8 | TAMALPAIS 5-6-6-7-8 Gap: 5:57 |
101:44 20:21 6:54 |
227 | Orion Siu Jr 17:33 5:57 13 |
Carlos Garcia Sr 18:28 6:16 29 |
Ethan Frankel Jr 18:47 6:22 36 |
Calvin Rosevear Fr 23:26 7:57 74 |
Metcalf Cole Fr 23:30 7:58 75 |
||
9 | LEIGH 11-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:22 |
99:05 19:49 6:43 |
258 | Matthew Malvini Fr 19:24 6:35 45 |
William Thomas So 19:31 6:37 48 |
Glenn Ransom So 19:33 6:38 49 |
Spencer Kennedy Fr 19:51 6:44 53 |
Ryan Campbell So 20:46 7:02 63 |
Brian Carlen Jr 20:55 7:05 65 |
Samuel Yamasaki Fr 22:23 7:35 72 |
10 | SAN BENITO 9-9-9-10-10 Gap: 1:52 |
99:02 19:48 6:43 |
259 | Abraham Esparza Sr 18:37 6:19 31 |
Tyler Benedetti Fr 19:38 6:39 50 |
Juan Melo So 19:56 6:45 55 |
Kyle Markam Jr 20:22 6:54 61 |
Branden Dell Fr 20:29 6:57 62 |
Raul Azcona Fr 21:07 7:09 67 |
Mason Lott So 21:23 7:15 70 |
11 | ALAMEDA 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 5:15 |
107:52 21:34 7:19 |
320 | Kyle Lehane-hockin Jr 19:05 6:28 39 |
Tam Nguyen Jr 20:54 7:05 64 |
Colin Yeo Jr 21:18 7:13 69 |
Vincent Xu Sr 22:15 7:33 71 |
Josiah Lee Jr 24:20 8:15 77 |
||
12 | EVERGREEN VALLEY 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:40 |
108:19 21:40 7:21 |
327 | Irvin Ramos Jr 19:39 6:40 51 |
John Angkiangco So 20:18 6:53 59 |
Matt Galito Jr 21:12 7:11 68 |
Jarod Quimson Jr 22:51 7:45 73 |
Andre Nguyen Jr 24:19 8:15 76 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
89:03 17:49 6:02 |
15 | Matthew Clem Sr 17:36 5:58 1 |
Andrew Ramirez Sr 17:43 6:00 2 |
Jacob Lazar Jr 17:49 6:02 3 |
Steven Landis Jr 17:52 6:03 4 |
Nicolas Deruiter Jr 18:03 6:07 5 |
Kunal Bhatia Sr 18:03 6:07 6 |
Elias Masri Sr 18:20 6:13 8 |
2 | WILLOW GLEN 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:51 |
95:57 19:11 6:30 |
79 | Manuel Gutierrez Jr 18:08 6:09 7 |
Michael Tamura Jr 18:35 6:18 9 |
Jose Barajas Sr 18:43 6:21 10 |
Ariel Eisips Jr 19:32 6:37 18 |
Joseph Toro Jr 20:59 7:07 35 |
||
3 | UNIVERSITY (SF) 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:46 |
98:01 19:36 6:39 |
83 | David Deffarges So 19:16 6:32 13 |
Nate Kral Fr 19:16 6:32 14 |
Jason Li Fr 19:30 6:37 17 |
Ian Browne So 19:57 6:46 19 |
Ben Miller Fr 20:02 6:47 20 |
Pierce Mcdonnell So 20:03 6:48 21 |
Nico Bykhovsky Fr 20:06 6:49 22 |
4 | MARIA CARRILLO 3-4-5-4-4 Gap: 2:07 |
99:50 19:58 6:46 |
114 | Ean Franceschi Jr 18:45 6:21 11 |
Rowan Schneider Jr 19:30 6:37 16 |
Cameron Delatore Fr 20:20 6:54 26 |
Trenton Nguyen Fr 20:23 6:55 28 |
Cameron Smith Fr 20:52 7:04 33 |
Jai Dhiman Fr 20:53 7:05 34 |
Skyler Lacy Jr 21:19 7:14 37 |
5 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 5:59 |
104:39 20:56 7:06 |
131 | Andrew Morissette Jr 18:48 6:22 12 |
Carlos Constantinides Jr 19:18 6:33 15 |
Stephan Holman Jr 20:08 6:49 23 |
Nicholas Davis Jr 21:38 7:20 40 |
Michael Delong Jr 24:47 8:24 41 |
Alexander Apitz Sr 26:40 9:02 43 |
|
6 | LOS ALTOS 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:19 |
102:09 20:26 6:56 |
135 | Shashwath Koppisetty Jr 20:18 6:53 24 |
Ryan Huang Fr 20:20 6:54 25 |
David Lim Sr 20:21 6:54 27 |
Aj Uppal Fr 20:33 6:58 29 |
Andrew Waller So 20:37 6:59 30 |
Akhil Jakatdar Fr 20:39 7:00 31 |
Mikhail Boulgakov Jr 20:50 7:04 32 |
7 | SAN BENITO 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:46 |
115:50 23:10 7:51 |
199 | Raul Azcona Fr 21:07 7:09 36 |
Mason Lott So 21:23 7:15 38 |
Chris Bassett Fr 21:25 7:16 39 |
Anthony Rosas So 25:02 8:29 42 |
Isiah Hernandez So 26:53 9:07 44 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
91:50 18:22 6:14 |
15 | Kunal Bhatia Sr 18:03 6:07 1 |
Elias Masri Sr 18:20 6:13 2 |
Paolo Zialcita Sr 18:22 6:14 3 |
Zenichi Yaskawa Sr 18:24 6:14 4 |
David Pagan Sr 18:41 6:20 5 |
James Gipson Jr 19:00 6:26 6 |
Zachary Johnson Jr 19:09 6:29 7 |
2 | LOS ALTOS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:50 |
106:48 21:22 7:14 |
50 | Akhil Jakatdar Fr 20:39 7:00 8 |
Mikhail Boulgakov Jr 20:50 7:04 9 |
Adrien Beyer So 21:13 7:12 10 |
Josh Gross Sr 21:37 7:20 11 |
Chris Dadok So 22:29 7:37 12 |
Garrett Caddes Jr 22:29 7:37 13 |
Alex Kolstad Jr 22:31 7:38 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
96:09 19:14 6:31 |
15 | James Gipson Jr 19:00 6:26 1 |
Zachary Johnson Jr 19:09 6:29 2 |
August Uffelman Sr 19:09 6:29 3 |
Alex Pell Sr 19:19 6:33 4 |
Connor Klitgaard Sr 19:32 6:37 5 |
Michael Maniglia Sr 19:36 6:39 6 |
Nathan Wiley Sr 19:37 6:39 7 |
2 | LOS ALTOS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:22 |
113:10 22:38 7:40 |
50 | Garrett Caddes Jr 22:29 7:37 8 |
Alex Kolstad Jr 22:31 7:38 9 |
Jake Klepper Sr 22:32 7:38 10 |
Andy Tapia Cortina Jr 22:47 7:43 11 |
Jordan Shaver Fr 22:51 7:45 12 |
Martin Penn Fr 22:58 7:47 13 |
Ben Gross Fr 23:01 7:48 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
99:25 19:53 6:44 |
15 | Michael Maniglia Sr 19:36 6:39 1 |
Nathan Wiley Sr 19:37 6:39 2 |
Jay Lara Jr 20:03 6:48 3 |
Willem Kruse Jr 20:03 6:48 4 |
Joe Lustig Jr 20:06 6:49 5 |
Robby Leano Sr 20:18 6:53 6 |
Aidan Mellon-reyes Jr 20:21 6:54 7 |
2 | LOS ALTOS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:38 |
116:36 23:19 7:54 |
50 | Martin Penn Fr 22:58 7:47 8 |
Ben Gross Fr 23:01 7:48 9 |
Darryl Yeo Fr 23:25 7:56 10 |
Jonathan Rutiaga-romero So 23:36 8:00 11 |
Vance Okita So 23:36 8:00 12 |
William La Poll Sr 24:24 8:16 13 |
Riley Moulds Sr 24:27 8:17 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
102:57 20:35 6:59 |
15 | Robby Leano Sr 20:18 6:53 1 |
Aidan Mellon-reyes Jr 20:21 6:54 2 |
Will Yergin Jr 20:36 6:59 3 |
Quinn Nelson Sr 20:38 7:00 4 |
Lance Miranda Sr 21:04 7:08 5 |
Jack Shea Jr 21:41 7:21 6 |
Marcus Gray Jr 22:07 7:30 7 |
2 | LOS ALTOS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
124:13 24:51 8:25 |
50 | William La Poll Sr 24:24 8:16 8 |
Riley Moulds Sr 24:27 8:17 9 |
Ismael Bautista-hernande Jr 24:34 8:20 10 |
John Lilygren Fr 25:00 8:28 11 |
Dennis Yao Fr 25:48 8:45 12 |
Frank Zhou Fr 26:14 8:54 13 |
Michael Bassett Jr 27:53 9:27 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
110:56 22:11 7:31 |
15 | Jack Shea Jr 21:41 7:21 1 |
Marcus Gray Jr 22:07 7:30 2 |
Brandon Lebeck Jr 22:11 7:31 3 |
Nicholas Steele Sr 22:12 7:32 4 |
Ryan McGannon Jr 22:45 7:43 5 |
Nathaniel Duong Jr 23:34 7:59 6 |
Matthew Milan Sr 23:41 8:02 7 |
2 | LOS ALTOS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 7:04 |
144:20 28:52 9:47 |
50 | Frank Zhou Fr 26:14 8:54 8 |
Michael Bassett Jr 27:53 9:27 9 |
Maxwell Drummond So 28:01 9:30 10 |
Justin Kramer So 28:54 9:48 11 |
Jared Kidd So 33:18 11:17 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Scales | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:30 | 5:36 | 1/29 | 11/110 | 1/30 | ||||
2 | Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:42 | 5:40 | 2/29 | 18/110 | 1/29 | ||||
3 | Bret Henkel | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 16:53 | 5:43 | |||||||
4 | Justin Lack | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 17:12 | 5:50 | |||||||
5 | Neerav Gade | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:14 | 5:51 | 3/29 | 23/110 | 1/27 | ||||
6 | Jorge Benitez | Fr | APTOS | 17:16 | 5:51 | |||||||
7 | Koya Oki | Fr | APTOS | 17:18 | 5:52 | |||||||
8 | Shyam Kumar | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:30 | 5:56 | |||||||
9 | Matthew Quinn | Fr | APTOS | 17:32 | 5:57 | |||||||
10 | Jacob Wright | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:34 | 5:57 | |||||||
11 | Scott Kruetzfeldt | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:40 | 5:59 | |||||||
12 | Naren Karur | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:41 | 6:00 | |||||||
13 | Trevor Paulbitski | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 17:43 | 6:00 | |||||||
14 | Ryan Maier | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:44 | 6:01 | |||||||
15 | Jake Davidson | Fr | CUPERTINO | 17:44 | 6:01 | |||||||
16 | Ben Lawson | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:46 | 6:01 | |||||||
17 | Daniel Leclair | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:54 | 6:04 | 4/29 | 32/110 | 1/23 | ||||
18 | Hayden Low | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 17:54 | 6:04 | |||||||
19 | Debarshi Basak | Fr | CUPERTINO | 18:10 | 6:09 | |||||||
20 | Joseph Lowenstein | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 18:18 | 6:12 | |||||||
21 | Mathew Yep | Fr | ALAMEDA | 18:20 | 6:13 | |||||||
22 | Nathan Ton | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 18:22 | 6:14 | |||||||
23 | Adit Jha | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 18:22 | 6:14 | |||||||
24 | Miguel Vivaldo | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:31 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Julio Cerda | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:32 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Jack Lewis | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 18:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
27 | Thomas Clark | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:34 | 6:18 | 5/29 | 38/110 | 1/20 | ||||
28 | Samuel Leather | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 18:42 | 6:20 | |||||||
29 | Mustafa Abdalla | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:48 | 6:22 | |||||||
30 | Henry Persily | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:50 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Daniel Blake | Fr | WESTMONT | 18:53 | 6:24 | |||||||
32 | Veeresh Neralagi | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
33 | Hugo Wu | Fr | LYNBROOK | 18:57 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Nachiket Ingle | Fr | LYNBROOK | 18:57 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Blake Todzo | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 19:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
36 | Jonathan Jackson | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 19:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
37 | Luigi Zialcita | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:00 | 6:26 | 6/29 | 43/110 | 1/17 | ||||
38 | James T. Young | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV | 19:08 | 6:29 | |||||||
39 | Michael Acosta | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:09 | 6:29 | |||||||
40 | Leo Tong | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 19:09 | 6:29 | |||||||
41 | Macon Jones | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:10 | 6:30 | 7/29 | 47/110 | 1/14 | ||||
42 | William Cui | Fr | LELAND | 19:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
43 | Eric Xiao | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 19:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
44 | Kurtis Nguyen | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:14 | 6:31 | |||||||
45 | Hideshi Izu | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
46 | Phoenix Aquino-thomas | Fr | STUART HALL | 19:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
47 | Lucas Frazier | Fr | CUPERTINO | 19:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
48 | Wallace Lin | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 19:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
49 | David Ambriz | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
50 | Christopher Do | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
51 | Devin Rowe | Fr | ALAMEDA | 19:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
52 | Zach Lindemann | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 19:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
53 | Aiden Delarocha | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:31 | 6:37 | 8/29 | 52/110 | 1/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
54 | Daniel Overcamp | Fr | CUPERTINO | 19:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
55 | Alex Henderson | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:35 | 6:38 | 9/29 | 54/110 | 1/10 | ||||
56 | Nicholas Riener | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:39 | 6:40 | 10/29 | 57/110 | 1/7 | ||||
57 | Adrian Melgoza | Fr | BRANHAM | 19:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
58 | Unknown Unknown | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
59 | Kyle Donahue | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:48 | 6:43 | 11/29 | 59/110 | 1/5 | ||||
60 | Andrew Le | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
61 | Stanley Huang | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
62 | Quentin Leba | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
63 | Max Marvin | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:56 | 6:45 | 12/29 | 61/110 | 1/4 | ||||
64 | Michael Kao | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 19:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
65 | Dominic Leuzze | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 20:00 | 6:47 | |||||||
66 | Thomas Zhu | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV | 20:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
67 | Justin Macquiddy | Fr | WESTMONT | 20:03 | 6:48 | |||||||
68 | Jason Bruni | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:10 | 6:50 | 13/29 | 65/110 | 1/4 | ||||
69 | Sean O'brien | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 20:14 | 6:52 | |||||||
70 | Calvin Stanley | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
71 | Eric Schultz | Fr | WESTMONT | 20:20 | 6:54 | |||||||
72 | Charlie Logan | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:21 | 6:54 | 14/29 | 70/110 | 1/3 | ||||
73 | Scott Andersen | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:23 | 6:55 | 15/29 | 72/110 | 1/2 | ||||
74 | London Pham | Fr | WESTMONT | 20:24 | 6:55 | |||||||
75 | Jimmy Roe | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:24 | 6:55 | 16/29 | 73/110 | 1/2 | ||||
76 | Jack Thomas | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:24 | 6:55 | 17/29 | 74/110 | 1/2 | ||||
77 | Matthew Garcia | Fr | BRANHAM | 20:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
78 | Jonathan Hung | Fr | LYNBROOK | 20:28 | 6:56 | |||||||
79 | Erick Gonzalez | Fr | ALISAL | 20:29 | 6:57 | |||||||
80 | George Njinia | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 20:29 | 6:57 | |||||||
81 | Aaron Casteneto | Fr | LODI | 20:30 | 6:57 | |||||||
82 | Andrew Rintala | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 20:31 | 6:57 | |||||||
83 | Nathan Koh | Fr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 20:32 | 6:58 | |||||||
84 | Steven Van | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 20:32 | 6:58 | |||||||
85 | Andy Nguyen | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 20:34 | 6:58 | |||||||
86 | Tuan Shridhar | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 20:36 | 6:59 | |||||||
87 | Christopher Fong-chew | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 20:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
88 | Christian Moreland | Fr | WESTMONT | 20:40 | 7:00 | |||||||
89 | Michael Gonzales | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 20:42 | 7:01 | |||||||
90 | Marcus Pearce | Fr | LYNBROOK | 20:43 | 7:01 | |||||||
91 | Taylor Ingram | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 20:44 | 7:02 | |||||||
92 | Tuan Nguyen | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 20:46 | 7:02 | |||||||
93 | Elian Fontanilla | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:47 | 7:03 | |||||||
94 | Stephen Rowsey | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:48 | 7:03 | |||||||
95 | Herklin Amaro | Fr | ALISAL | 20:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
96 | Tenhir Iyer | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:50 | 7:04 | 18/29 | 81/110 | 1/2 | ||||
97 | Mark Ware | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
98 | Jose Jimenez | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
99 | Jared Ivich | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
100 | Chris Hatch | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 20:56 | 7:06 | |||||||
101 | Nicholas Banas | Fr | LELAND | 20:57 | 7:06 | |||||||
102 | Matthew Mella | Fr | LELAND | 20:57 | 7:06 | |||||||
103 | James Wilkinson | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:58 | 7:06 | |||||||
104 | James Upchurch | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 20:58 | 7:06 | |||||||
105 | Ryan Vargas | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:59 | 7:07 | 19/29 | 82/110 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Robert Schmidt | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:01 | 7:07 | 20/29 | 83/110 | 1/1 | ||||
107 | Damien Biegler | Fr | LODI | 21:02 | 7:08 | |||||||
108 | Ian Hu | Fr | STUART HALL | 21:04 | 7:08 | |||||||
109 | Javier Alcala | Fr | ALISAL | 21:05 | 7:09 | |||||||
110 | Julio Chavez | Fr | ALISAL | 21:06 | 7:09 | |||||||
111 | Diego Barajas | Fr | ALISAL | 21:12 | 7:11 | |||||||
112 | Alan Wu | Fr | CSU | 21:14 | 7:12 | |||||||
113 | Brandon Kim | Fr | LELAND | 21:17 | 7:13 | |||||||
114 | James Angel | Fr | LODI | 21:22 | 7:15 | |||||||
115 | Marco Keefer | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
116 | Kevin Tran | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
117 | Keanu Villa | Fr | WESTMOOR | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
118 | Lucas Miller | Fr | STUART HALL | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
119 | Ramon Ha | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 21:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
120 | Lance Fong | Fr | STUART HALL | 21:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
121 | Nick Dinsdale | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
122 | Samuel Yi | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:30 | 7:17 | 21/29 | 87/110 | 1/1 | ||||
123 | Jesus Ceja | Fr | ALISAL | 21:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
124 | Dante Carollo | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:32 | 7:18 | 22/29 | 88/110 | 1/1 | ||||
125 | Anthony Garcia | Fr | ALISAL | 21:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
126 | Jonathan Song | Fr | CSU | 21:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
127 | Arthur Wong | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
128 | Ajay Prasad | Fr | CUPERTINO | 21:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
129 | Kevin Shew | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 21:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
130 | Marcus Bedient | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 21:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
131 | Kieran Teh | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 21:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
132 | Tyler Delhaye | Fr | LODI | 21:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
133 | Jacob Herbstman | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 21:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
134 | Jeffrey Wang | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 21:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
135 | Marco Milinovich | Fr | LELAND | 21:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
136 | Prashanth Aritharan | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:45 | 7:22 | 23/29 | 91/110 | 1/1 | ||||
137 | Stefan Fiandeiro | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:45 | 7:22 | 24/29 | 92/110 | 1/1 | ||||
138 | Alexander Dickens | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 21:45 | 7:22 | |||||||
139 | Jim Falcone | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 21:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
140 | Colin Chan | Fr | ALAMEDA | 21:49 | 7:24 | |||||||
141 | Christopher Ting | Fr | ALAMEDA | 21:49 | 7:24 | |||||||
142 | Conrad Currigan | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 21:54 | 7:25 | |||||||
143 | Frenly Espino | Fr | LODI | 21:58 | 7:27 | |||||||
144 | Christian Aquino | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 22:00 | 7:27 | |||||||
145 | Bjorn Johnson | Fr | WESTMONT | 22:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
146 | Jerry Yu | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV | 22:02 | 7:28 | |||||||
147 | Brian Yu | Fr | GALILEO | 22:07 | 7:30 | |||||||
148 | Rami Hijab | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 22:08 | 7:30 | |||||||
149 | Dominic Carollo | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:09 | 7:31 | 25/29 | 96/110 | 1/1 | ||||
150 | Justin Folan | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:12 | 7:32 | 26/29 | 99/110 | 1/1 | ||||
151 | Jesse Rangel | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 22:12 | 7:32 | |||||||
152 | Antonio Torres | Fr | ALISAL | 22:15 | 7:33 | |||||||
153 | Raymond Sha | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 22:16 | 7:33 | |||||||
154 | Tony Zang | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:17 | 7:33 | |||||||
155 | Ashwin Adulla | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:20 | 7:34 | 27/29 | 101/110 | 1/1 | ||||
156 | Spencer Lindquist | Fr | BRANHAM | 22:22 | 7:35 | |||||||
157 | Angelo Malicse | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 22:22 | 7:35 | |||||||
158 | Max Luna | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:31 | 7:38 | 28/29 | 102/110 | 1/1 | ||||
159 | Harrison Hong | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 22:31 | 7:38 | |||||||
160 | Joshua Angkiangco | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 22:34 | 7:39 | |||||||
161 | Joshua Coe | Fr | STUART HALL | 22:37 | 7:40 | |||||||
162 | Callahan Domine | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:39 | 7:41 | 29/29 | 103/110 | 1/1 | ||||
163 | Brandon Tu | Fr | GALILEO | 22:41 | 7:41 | |||||||
164 | Liam Olsen | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 22:44 | 7:42 | |||||||
165 | Teo Martinez | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:45 | 7:43 | |||||||
166 | Tyler Davis | Fr | LODI | 22:57 | 7:47 | |||||||
167 | Tyler Ernst | Fr | WESTMONT | 22:59 | 7:47 | |||||||
168 | Benjamin Mcdaid | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:59 | 7:47 | |||||||
169 | Jordan Randleman | Fr | WALDORF SCHOOL | 22:59 | 7:47 | |||||||
170 | Christian Quitoriano | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 23:00 | 7:48 | |||||||
171 | Jesus Alfaro | Fr | ALISAL | 23:00 | 7:48 | |||||||
172 | Austin Thomas | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 23:01 | 7:48 | |||||||
173 | Arrian Ebrahimi | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 23:08 | 7:51 | |||||||
174 | Zachary Maneja | Fr | WESTMOOR | 23:10 | 7:51 | |||||||
175 | Tuan Wang | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 23:14 | 7:53 | |||||||
176 | Kristian Hoang | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 23:16 | 7:53 | |||||||
177 | Victor Raabe-pavlov | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 23:20 | 7:55 | |||||||
178 | Adrien Bourassa | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 23:29 | 7:58 | |||||||
179 | Lance Dagdagan | Fr | WESTMONT | 23:29 | 7:58 | |||||||
180 | Casey Zundel | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 23:34 | 7:59 | |||||||
181 | Partha Purushotham | Fr | CSU | 23:36 | 8:00 | |||||||
182 | Kevin Ky | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 23:44 | 8:03 | |||||||
183 | Shopnavo Biswas | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 23:46 | 8:03 | |||||||
184 | Nathan Lee | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV | 23:48 | 8:04 | |||||||
185 | Justin Aranda | Fr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 23:51 | 8:05 | |||||||
186 | Dario Vacca | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 23:56 | 8:07 | |||||||
187 | Sahith Narala | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 24:06 | 8:10 | |||||||
188 | Pablo Mendoza | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 24:11 | 8:12 | |||||||
189 | Aaron Davidson | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 24:15 | 8:13 | |||||||
190 | Kaito Henry | Fr | STUART HALL | 24:16 | 8:14 | |||||||
191 | David Vo | Fr | LELAND | 24:19 | 8:15 | |||||||
192 | Jack Carter | Fr | WESTMONT | 24:35 | 8:20 | |||||||
193 | Shrey Dhiman | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 24:38 | 8:21 | |||||||
194 | Joshua Qian | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 24:42 | 8:22 | |||||||
195 | Andy Liu | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 24:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
196 | John Nunez | Fr | WESTMOOR | 24:51 | 8:25 | |||||||
197 | Ritwick Krishnan | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 24:55 | 8:27 | |||||||
198 | Gabe O'brien | Fr | STUART HALL | 24:57 | 8:27 | |||||||
199 | Randy Dumalig | Fr | STUART HALL | 24:58 | 8:28 | |||||||
200 | Randy Bui | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 24:59 | 8:28 | |||||||
201 | Brandon Milliken | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 25:05 | 8:30 | |||||||
202 | Paris Galarza | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 25:13 | 8:33 | |||||||
203 | Chris Chan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 25:19 | 8:35 | |||||||
204 | Kevin Huynh | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 25:27 | 8:38 | |||||||
205 | Brandon Bolte | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 25:30 | 8:39 | |||||||
206 | Arvindh Swami | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 25:31 | 8:39 | |||||||
207 | Roshan Dominic | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 25:31 | 8:39 | |||||||
208 | Ben Kaplan | Fr | STUART HALL | 25:40 | 8:42 | |||||||
209 | Taylor Gudino | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 25:40 | 8:42 | |||||||
210 | Emilio De Anda | Fr | STUART HALL | 25:44 | 8:43 | |||||||
211 | Lance Kyi | Fr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 25:58 | 8:48 | |||||||
212 | Brandon Liu | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 26:01 | 8:49 | |||||||
213 | Duc Le | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 26:16 | 8:54 | |||||||
214 | Carlos Quezada | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 26:25 | 8:57 | |||||||
215 | Dade Weaver | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 26:44 | 9:04 | |||||||
216 | Andy Morris | Fr | WESTMONT | 26:51 | 9:06 | |||||||
217 | Matthew Howley | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 26:54 | 9:07 | |||||||
218 | Griffin Eger | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 28:46 | 9:45 | |||||||
219 | Jim Johns | Fr | WESTMOOR | 29:07 | 9:52 | |||||||
220 | Anthony Pham | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 29:16 | 9:55 | |||||||
221 | Max Rodriguez | Fr | STUART HALL | 29:37 | 10:02 | |||||||
222 | Cameron Moseley | Fr | LELAND | 29:49 | 10:06 | |||||||
223 | Ashkun Asefirad | Fr | LELAND | 32:03 | 10:52 | |||||||
224 | Jose Frias | Fr | LELAND | 32:32 | 11:02 | |||||||
225 | Gabriel Dao-pick | Fr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 33:07 | 11:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:04 |
86:54 17:23 5:53 |
45 | Alex Scales Fr 16:30 5:36 1 |
Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau Fr 16:42 5:40 2 |
Neerav Gade Fr 17:14 5:51 5 |
Daniel Leclair Fr 17:54 6:04 14 |
Thomas Clark Fr 18:34 6:18 23 |
Luigi Zialcita Fr 19:00 6:26 30 |
Macon Jones Fr 19:10 6:30 34 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:30 |
90:26 18:05 6:08 |
75 | Shyam Kumar Fr 17:30 5:56 6 |
Naren Karur Fr 17:41 6:00 9 |
Ryan Maier Fr 17:44 6:01 11 |
Miguel Vivaldo Fr 18:31 6:17 20 |
Jonathan Jackson Fr 19:00 6:26 29 |
Eric Xiao Fr 19:13 6:31 36 |
Stephen Rowsey Fr 20:48 7:03 69 |
3 | BELLA VISTA 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 4:03 |
91:13 18:15 6:11 |
112 | Bret Henkel Fr 16:53 5:43 3 |
Justin Lack Fr 17:12 5:50 4 |
Hayden Low Fr 17:54 6:04 15 |
Joseph Lowenstein Fr 18:18 6:12 17 |
Chris Hatch Fr 20:56 7:06 73 |
Adrien Bourassa Fr 23:29 7:58 117 |
Casey Zundel Fr 23:34 7:59 118 |
4 | MARIA CARRILLO 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 3:10 |
93:11 18:38 6:19 |
138 | Jacob Wright Fr 17:34 5:57 7 |
Scott Kruetzfeldt Fr 17:40 5:59 8 |
Ben Lawson Fr 17:46 6:01 13 |
Zach Lindemann Fr 19:27 6:36 44 |
Taylor Ingram Fr 20:44 7:02 66 |
Marco Keefer Fr 21:25 7:16 85 |
Marcus Bedient Fr 21:39 7:20 96 |
5 | EVERGREEN VALLEY 7-6-6-6-5 Gap: 2:15 |
96:18 19:16 6:32 |
177 | Nathan Ton Fr 18:22 6:14 18 |
Veeresh Neralagi Fr 18:56 6:25 27 |
Michael Acosta Fr 19:09 6:29 32 |
Kurtis Nguyen Fr 19:14 6:31 37 |
Christopher Fong-chew Fr 20:37 6:59 63 |
Kevin Tran Fr 21:25 7:16 86 |
Raymond Sha Fr 22:16 7:33 106 |
6 | ARCHBISHOP MITTY 11-9-7-7-6 Gap: 1:49 |
97:43 19:33 6:37 |
207 | Samuel Leather Fr 18:42 6:20 24 |
Leo Tong Fr 19:09 6:29 33 |
Wallace Lin Fr 19:21 6:34 41 |
Dominic Leuzze Fr 20:00 6:47 50 |
Andrew Rintala Fr 20:31 6:57 59 |
Tuan Shridhar Fr 20:36 6:59 62 |
Alexander Dickens Fr 21:45 7:22 101 |
7 | CUPERTINO 6-5-5-5-7 Gap: 3:53 |
96:24 19:17 6:32 |
208 | Jake Davidson Fr 17:44 6:01 12 |
Debarshi Basak Fr 18:10 6:09 16 |
Lucas Frazier Fr 19:19 6:33 40 |
Daniel Overcamp Fr 19:34 6:38 45 |
Ajay Prasad Fr 21:37 7:20 95 |
||
8 | JUNIPERO SERRA 10-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:09 |
98:28 19:42 6:41 |
217 | Jack Lewis Fr 18:33 6:17 22 |
Blake Todzo Fr 19:00 6:26 28 |
Michael Kao Fr 19:59 6:46 49 |
Sean O'brien Fr 20:14 6:52 53 |
Michael Gonzales Fr 20:42 7:01 65 |
Jared Ivich Fr 20:53 7:05 72 |
Kieran Teh Fr 21:40 7:21 97 |
9 | SILVER CREEK 8-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:12 |
99:20 19:52 6:44 |
240 | Adit Jha Fr 18:22 6:14 19 |
Christopher Do Fr 19:23 6:34 43 |
George Njinia Fr 20:29 6:57 57 |
Steven Van Fr 20:32 6:58 60 |
Andy Nguyen Fr 20:34 6:58 61 |
||
10 | WESTMONT 12-12-12-10-10 Gap: 1:47 |
100:20 20:04 6:48 |
251 | Daniel Blake Fr 18:53 6:24 26 |
Justin Macquiddy Fr 20:03 6:48 52 |
Eric Schultz Fr 20:20 6:54 54 |
London Pham Fr 20:24 6:55 55 |
Christian Moreland Fr 20:40 7:00 64 |
Bjorn Johnson Fr 22:01 7:28 104 |
Tyler Ernst Fr 22:59 7:47 112 |
11 | PIEDMONT HILLS 15-13-13-11-11 Gap: 2:21 |
101:26 20:17 6:53 |
298 | Hideshi Izu Fr 19:15 6:32 38 |
Stanley Huang Fr 19:51 6:44 47 |
Quentin Leba Fr 19:51 6:44 48 |
Jose Jimenez Fr 20:53 7:05 71 |
Arthur Wong Fr 21:36 7:19 94 |
Tony Zang Fr 22:17 7:33 107 |
Kevin Ky Fr 23:44 8:03 119 |
12 | WILLOW GLEN 9-7-10-12-12 Gap: 4:13 |
102:32 20:30 6:57 |
323 | Julio Cerda Fr 18:32 6:17 21 |
Mustafa Abdalla Fr 18:48 6:22 25 |
James Wilkinson Fr 20:58 7:06 76 |
Nick Dinsdale Fr 21:29 7:17 91 |
Teo Martinez Fr 22:45 7:43 110 |
Benjamin Mcdaid Fr 22:59 7:47 113 |
Carlos Quezada Fr 26:25 8:57 129 |
13 | ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV 13-11-11-13-13 Gap: 4:40 |
104:23 20:53 7:05 |
349 | James T. Young Fr 19:08 6:29 31 |
David Ambriz Fr 19:23 6:34 42 |
Thomas Zhu Fr 20:02 6:47 51 |
Jerry Yu Fr 22:02 7:28 105 |
Nathan Lee Fr 23:48 8:04 120 |
||
14 | LELAND 14-15-14-14-14 Gap: 2:34 |
104:05 20:49 7:03 |
367 | William Cui Fr 19:10 6:30 35 |
Nicholas Banas Fr 20:57 7:06 74 |
Matthew Mella Fr 20:57 7:06 75 |
Brandon Kim Fr 21:17 7:13 83 |
Marco Milinovich Fr 21:44 7:22 100 |
David Vo Fr 24:19 8:15 123 |
Cameron Moseley Fr 29:49 10:06 131 |
15 | ALISAL 18-18-17-15-15 Gap: 0:43 |
104:41 20:56 7:06 |
369 | Erick Gonzalez Fr 20:29 6:57 56 |
Herklin Amaro Fr 20:49 7:03 70 |
Javier Alcala Fr 21:05 7:09 80 |
Julio Chavez Fr 21:06 7:09 81 |
Diego Barajas Fr 21:12 7:11 82 |
Jesus Ceja Fr 21:30 7:17 92 |
Anthony Garcia Fr 21:34 7:19 93 |
16 | STUART HALL 16-17-17-16-16 Gap: 3:22 |
105:49 21:10 7:10 |
405 | Phoenix Aquino-thomas Fr 19:15 6:32 39 |
Ian Hu Fr 21:04 7:08 79 |
Lucas Miller Fr 21:25 7:16 88 |
Lance Fong Fr 21:28 7:17 90 |
Joshua Coe Fr 22:37 7:40 109 |
Kaito Henry Fr 24:16 8:14 122 |
Gabe O'brien Fr 24:57 8:27 125 |
17 | ANDREW P. HILL 17-16-16-17-17 Gap: 2:43 |
106:15 21:15 7:12 |
409 | Andrew Le Fr 19:48 6:43 46 |
Tuan Nguyen Fr 20:46 7:02 67 |
Ramon Ha Fr 21:27 7:16 89 |
Jeffrey Wang Fr 21:43 7:22 99 |
Harrison Hong Fr 22:31 7:38 108 |
Sahith Narala Fr 24:06 8:10 121 |
Randy Bui Fr 24:59 8:28 126 |
18 | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN 5-14-15-18-18 Gap: 5:18 |
106:36 21:19 7:14 |
418 | Trevor Paulbitski Fr 17:43 6:00 10 |
James Upchurch Fr 20:58 7:06 77 |
Conrad Currigan Fr 21:54 7:25 102 |
Christian Quitoriano Fr 23:00 7:48 114 |
Austin Thomas Fr 23:01 7:48 115 |
Paris Galarza Fr 25:13 8:33 127 |
|
19 | LODI 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:28 |
106:33 21:19 7:13 |
421 | Aaron Casteneto Fr 20:30 6:57 58 |
Damien Biegler Fr 21:02 7:08 78 |
James Angel Fr 21:22 7:15 84 |
Tyler Delhaye Fr 21:41 7:21 98 |
Frenly Espino Fr 21:58 7:27 103 |
Tyler Davis Fr 22:57 7:47 111 |
|
20 | WESTMOOR 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 4:32 |
115:32 23:06 7:50 |
523 | Elian Fontanilla Fr 20:47 7:03 68 |
Keanu Villa Fr 21:25 7:16 87 |
Zachary Maneja Fr 23:10 7:51 116 |
John Nunez Fr 24:51 8:25 124 |
Chris Chan Fr 25:19 8:35 128 |
Jim Johns Fr 29:07 9:52 130 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
96:55 19:23 6:34 |
18 | Luigi Zialcita Fr 19:00 6:26 1 |
Macon Jones Fr 19:10 6:30 2 |
Aiden Delarocha Fr 19:31 6:37 4 |
Alex Henderson Fr 19:35 6:38 5 |
Nicholas Riener Fr 19:39 6:40 6 |
Kyle Donahue Fr 19:48 6:43 7 |
Max Marvin Fr 19:56 6:45 8 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:09 |
105:28 21:06 7:09 |
63 | Eric Xiao Fr 19:13 6:31 3 |
Stephen Rowsey Fr 20:48 7:03 10 |
Mark Ware Fr 20:53 7:05 11 |
Jesse Rangel Fr 22:12 7:32 19 |
Angelo Malicse Fr 22:22 7:35 20 |
Arrian Ebrahimi Fr 23:08 7:51 23 |
Tuan Wang Fr 23:14 7:53 24 |
3 | ARCHBISHOP MITTY 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:40 |
110:07 22:01 7:28 |
84 | Tuan Shridhar Fr 20:36 6:59 9 |
Alexander Dickens Fr 21:45 7:22 14 |
Jim Falcone Fr 21:46 7:23 15 |
Liam Olsen Fr 22:44 7:42 21 |
Kristian Hoang Fr 23:16 7:53 25 |
Dario Vacca Fr 23:56 8:07 27 |
Ritwick Krishnan Fr 24:55 8:27 32 |
4 | JUNIPERO SERRA 4-4-4-3-4 Gap: 3:55 |
111:29 22:18 7:33 |
90 | Jared Ivich Fr 20:53 7:05 12 |
Kieran Teh Fr 21:40 7:21 13 |
Christian Aquino Fr 22:00 7:27 16 |
Rami Hijab Fr 22:08 7:30 18 |
Andy Liu Fr 24:48 8:24 31 |
Brandon Bolte Fr 25:30 8:39 37 |
Taylor Gudino Fr 25:40 8:42 39 |
5 | WESTMONT 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:50 |
119:55 23:59 8:08 |
137 | Bjorn Johnson Fr 22:01 7:28 17 |
Tyler Ernst Fr 22:59 7:47 22 |
Lance Dagdagan Fr 23:29 7:58 26 |
Jack Carter Fr 24:35 8:20 30 |
Andy Morris Fr 26:51 9:06 42 |
||
6 | STUART HALL 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:28 |
125:35 25:07 8:31 |
174 | Kaito Henry Fr 24:16 8:14 29 |
Gabe O'brien Fr 24:57 8:27 33 |
Randy Dumalig Fr 24:58 8:28 34 |
Ben Kaplan Fr 25:40 8:42 38 |
Emilio De Anda Fr 25:44 8:43 40 |
Max Rodriguez Fr 29:37 10:02 44 |
|
7 | ANDREW P. HILL 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:10 |
130:04 26:01 8:49 |
183 | Sahith Narala Fr 24:06 8:10 28 |
Randy Bui Fr 24:59 8:28 35 |
Kevin Huynh Fr 25:27 8:38 36 |
Duc Le Fr 26:16 8:54 41 |
Anthony Pham Fr 29:16 9:55 43 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
100:38 20:08 6:49 |
15 | Kyle Donahue Fr 19:48 6:43 1 |
Max Marvin Fr 19:56 6:45 2 |
Jason Bruni Fr 20:10 6:50 3 |
Charlie Logan Fr 20:21 6:54 4 |
Scott Andersen Fr 20:23 6:55 5 |
Jimmy Roe Fr 20:24 6:55 6 |
Jack Thomas Fr 20:24 6:55 7 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:03 |
117:39 23:32 7:59 |
50 | Arrian Ebrahimi Fr 23:08 7:51 8 |
Tuan Wang Fr 23:14 7:53 9 |
Victor Raabe-pavlov Fr 23:20 7:55 10 |
Shopnavo Biswas Fr 23:46 8:03 11 |
Pablo Mendoza Fr 24:11 8:12 12 |
Arvindh Swami Jr 25:31 8:39 13 |
Brandon Liu Fr 26:01 8:49 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
103:38 20:44 7:02 |
15 | Jimmy Roe Fr 20:24 6:55 1 |
Jack Thomas Fr 20:24 6:55 2 |
Tenhir Iyer Fr 20:50 7:04 3 |
Ryan Vargas Fr 20:59 7:07 4 |
Robert Schmidt Fr 21:01 7:07 5 |
Samuel Yi Fr 21:30 7:17 6 |
Dante Carollo Fr 21:32 7:18 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
108:41 21:44 7:22 |
15 | Samuel Yi Fr 21:30 7:17 1 |
Dante Carollo Fr 21:32 7:18 2 |
Prashanth Aritharan Fr 21:45 7:22 3 |
Stefan Fiandeiro Fr 21:45 7:22 4 |
Dominic Carollo Fr 22:09 7:31 5 |
Justin Folan Fr 22:12 7:32 6 |
Ashwin Adulla Fr 22:20 7:34 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.