Bellarmine Results from the Crystal Springs Invite at Crystal Springs on 10/11/75
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abbott, Kerry | So | So | 18:45 | 6:21 | 2.95 | 45/88 | 2/5 | 10/19 | 12/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Barnes, Bryon | Jr | JV | 20:50 | 7:04 | 2.95 | 57/68 | 5/7 | 16/19 | 7/11 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Beall, John | Sr | V | 17:20 | 5:53 | 2.95 | 58/97 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 9/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Brindle, John | Fr | JV | 22:07 | 7:30 | 2.95 | 62/68 | 6/7 | 17/19 | 5/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Brito, Diego | So | JV | 19:59 | 6:46 | 2.95 | 50/68 | 3/7 | 14/19 | 11/12 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Christiansen, Mike | So | So | 19:00 | 6:26 | 2.95 | 55/88 | 4/5 | 12/19 | 7/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Dolan, Pete | Jr | V | 16:33 | 5:37 | 2.95 | 29/97 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 16/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Ellefsen, Eric | So | JV | 20:27 | 6:56 | 2.95 | 53/68 | 4/7 | 15/19 | 8/11 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Gifford, Don | So | V | 17:27 | 5:55 | 2.95 | 61/97 | 5/7 | 5/19 | 6/16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Heiser, Bill | So | So | 24:12 | 8:12 | 2.95 | 87/88 | 5/5 | 19/19 | 13/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Kernin, Pat | So | So | 18:59 | 6:26 | 2.95 | 54/88 | 3/5 | 11/19 | 13/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lopez, John | Jr | JV | 18:30 | 6:16 | 2.95 | 31/68 | 1/7 | 8/19 | 11/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Pelinga, Nick | Jr | V | 18:27 | 6:15 | 2.95 | 80/97 | 7/7 | 7/19 | 3/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Pitchell, John | Fr | So | 18:42 | 6:20 | 2.95 | 44/88 | 1/5 | 9/19 | 14/18 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sakamaki, Chris | So | V | 17:06 | 5:48 | 2.95 | 52/97 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 14/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sarnacki, John | Jr | JV | 19:21 | 6:34 | 2.95 | 43/68 | 2/7 | 13/19 | 11/12 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Schenone, Chris | Jr | V | 17:17 | 5:52 | 2.95 | 56/97 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 11/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Thomas, Jim | Jr | V | 17:54 | 6:04 | 2.95 | 68/97 | 6/7 | 6/19 | 3/9 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Verbica, Pete | So | JV | 22:38 | 7:40 | 2.95 | 64/68 | 7/7 | 18/19 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 11/16 | 85:43 0:54 |
2.95 | 5:49 | 5:37 | 5:55 | 247 | 5:23 | 101:36 (15:53,15.6) |
101:36 (15:53,15.6%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Pete Dolan (28), Chris Sakamaki (50), Chris Schenone (54), John Beall (56), Don Gifford (59) | ||
So 1st 5 | 13/14 | 99:38 5:30 |
2.95 | 6:45 | 6:20 | 8:12 | 277 | 5:53 | John Pitchell (43), Kerry Abbott (44), Pat Kernin (53), Mike Christiansen (54), Bill Heiser (83) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 9/11 | 99:07 2:20 |
2.95 | 6:43 | 6:16 | 7:04 | 210 | 5:47 | John Lopez (27), John Sarnacki (38), Diego Brito (45), Eric Ellefsen (48), Bryon Barnes (52) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stan Ross | Jr | SERRA | 15:11 | 5:09 | |||||||
2 | Craig Corey | Sr | SM | 15:12 | 5:09 | |||||||
3 | Rudy Munoz | Sr | WAT | 15:23 | 5:13 | |||||||
4 | Greg Miller | Sr | MP | 15:23 | 5:13 | |||||||
5 | Paul Mello | Sr | CRE | 15:38 | 5:18 | |||||||
6 | Kevin Blake | Fr | SERRA | 15:41 | 5:19 | |||||||
7 | Ralph Johnson | Sr | OVE | 15:43 | 5:20 | |||||||
8 | Rick Pincombe | Sr | SERRA | 15:46 | 5:21 | |||||||
9 | Greg Pujol | Sr | LG | 15:47 | 5:21 | |||||||
10 | Steve Miller | Sr | PH | 15:51 | 5:22 | |||||||
11 | Brian Picha | Jr | HOME | 15:55 | 5:24 | |||||||
12 | Vance Eberly | Jr | LG | 15:58 | 5:25 | |||||||
13 | Keith Shepardson | Jr | DM | 16:03 | 5:26 | |||||||
14 | Le roy Bumbaca | Sr | WIL | 16:08 | 5:28 | |||||||
15 | Paul Sechrist | Jr | PH | 16:09 | 5:28 | |||||||
16 | Dave Harbor | Sr | DM | 16:11 | 5:29 | |||||||
17 | Larry Bergkemp | Jr | LEI | 16:13 | 5:30 | |||||||
18 | Mike Lampbert | Sr | LEI | 16:13 | 5:30 | |||||||
19 | Mike Rinaldi | Jr | SERRA | 16:14 | 5:30 | |||||||
20 | Mark Millward | Jr | SCR | 16:15 | 5:31 | |||||||
21 | Pete Stahl | Jr | HOME | 16:18 | 5:32 | |||||||
22 | Joe Fabris | Sr | MP | 16:23 | 5:33 | |||||||
23 | Mark Bonilla | Sr | SERRA | 16:26 | 5:34 | |||||||
24 | Kevin Donovan | Sr | DM | 16:28 | 5:35 | |||||||
25 | Gary Thurson | Jr | MA | 16:29 | 5:35 | |||||||
26 | Armando Sequeirros | Jr | WAT | 16:29 | 5:35 | |||||||
27 | Jess Frecasa | Sr | MP | 16:31 | 5:36 | |||||||
28 | David Weikel | Jr | HILL | 16:32 | 5:36 | |||||||
29 | Pete Dolan | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:33 | 5:37 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 16/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
30 | Milton Gines | Sr | OVE | 16:34 | 5:37 | |||||||
31 | Rickey Rodriguez | Jr | SCR | 16:35 | 5:37 | |||||||
32 | Chris Castro | Sr | LG | 16:36 | 5:38 | |||||||
33 | James Howe | Jr | MP | 16:36 | 5:38 | |||||||
34 | Jim Durocher | Jr | SCR | 16:38 | 5:38 | |||||||
35 | Stan Newton | Jr | SCR | 16:39 | 5:39 | |||||||
36 | Tony Espinosa | Jr | PH | 16:40 | 5:39 | |||||||
37 | Jon Collopy | Jr | SERRA | 16:40 | 5:39 | |||||||
38 | Ted Jonat | Sr | WAT | 16:42 | 5:40 | |||||||
39 | Mike Tambini | Jr | PH | 16:03 | 5:26 | |||||||
40 | Phil Hayes | Sr | MP | 16:44 | 5:40 | |||||||
41 | Brad Blackwell | Sr | CRE | 16:47 | 5:41 | |||||||
42 | Gabe Escabedo | Sr | OVE | 16:48 | 5:42 | |||||||
43 | Glen Harada | Sr | SM | 16:49 | 5:42 | |||||||
44 | Toby Roat | Sr | SM | 16:50 | 5:42 | |||||||
45 | Tom Jacobs | So | SERRA | 16:50 | 5:42 | |||||||
46 | Gary Luders | Sr | PH | 16:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
47 | Kevin Farey | Sr | MA | 16:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
48 | Jose Acosta | So | OVE | 16:52 | 5:43 | |||||||
49 | Dan Schmidt | Sr | LEI | 16:53 | 5:43 | |||||||
50 | Bruce Tarver | Sr | SM | 16:58 | 5:45 | |||||||
51 | Dave Kennen | Jr | DM | 17:04 | 5:47 | |||||||
52 | Chris Sakamaki | So | Bellarmine | 17:06 | 5:48 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 14/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
53 | Craig Uhrich | Sr | SCAR | 17:07 | 5:48 | |||||||
54 | Todd Nelson | Sr | DM | 17:15 | 5:51 | |||||||
55 | Steve Riley | Jr | LEI | 17:16 | 5:51 | |||||||
56 | Chris Schenone | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:17 | 5:52 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 11/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
57 | Brian Bandy | Jr | HILL | 17:18 | 5:52 | |||||||
58 | John Beall | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:20 | 5:53 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 9/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
59 | Dave Zerner | So | LG | 17:22 | 5:53 | |||||||
60 | Mike Williams | Sr | SCR | 17:26 | 5:55 | |||||||
61 | Don Gifford | So | Bellarmine | 17:27 | 5:55 | 5/7 | 5/19 | 6/16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
62 | Mike Hollis | Sr | SM | 17:28 | 5:55 | |||||||
63 | Dave Smith | Jr | LEI | 17:28 | 5:55 | |||||||
64 | Mark Naritomi | Jr | HILL | 17:32 | 5:57 | |||||||
65 | Terry Stelma | Sr | MP | 17:38 | 5:59 | |||||||
66 | Jose Garcia | Jr | WAT | 17:39 | 5:59 | |||||||
67 | Charles Moulos | Jr | MA | 17:53 | 6:04 | |||||||
68 | Jim Thomas | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:54 | 6:04 | 6/7 | 6/19 | 3/9 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
69 | Jack Roster | Jr | SM | 17:56 | 6:05 | |||||||
70 | Estevon Gonzales | Sr | OVE | 15:57 | 5:24 | |||||||
71 | John Hilbrink | So | LG | 15:58 | 5:25 | |||||||
72 | Dave Donley | Sr | SCAR | 17:59 | 6:06 | |||||||
73 | Doug Dynes | So | LG | 18:05 | 6:08 | |||||||
74 | Fred Reichist | So | DM | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
75 | Mike Reeder | Sr | SCAR | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
76 | Dave Castro | So | LG | 18:08 | 6:09 | |||||||
77 | Karl Swanberg | So | HILL | 18:09 | 6:09 | |||||||
78 | Marty Gonzales | Jr | SCR | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
79 | Mark Zarubin | Jr | HILL | 18:26 | 6:15 | |||||||
80 | Nick Pelinga | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:27 | 6:15 | 7/7 | 7/19 | 3/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
81 | Mike Hildreth | Sr | SCAR | 18:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
82 | Jim Corkery | So | WIL | 18:44 | 6:21 | |||||||
83 | Andrew Harland | So | WIL | 18:45 | 6:21 | |||||||
84 | Ernesto Fernandez | So | OVE | 18:51 | 6:23 | |||||||
85 | Greg Pratten | Jr | WIL | 18:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
86 | David Nielson | Jr | HOME | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
87 | Tom Lucas | Jr | SCAR | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
88 | Greg Wallace | Jr | SCAR | 19:11 | 6:30 | |||||||
89 | Tony Estrada | Sr | WIL | 19:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
90 | Steve Pierce | Sr | CRE | 19:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
91 | Rick Smith | Sr | SCAR | 19:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
92 | Mike Blanchard | So | CRE | 19:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
93 | Robert Burrows | Jr | HOME | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
94 | Jeff Wheeler | Sr | CRE | 20:38 | 7:00 | |||||||
95 | Dan Farnsworth | Jr | MA | 20:58 | 7:06 | |||||||
96 | Marlo Beltrano | Jr | HOME | 23:02 | 7:48 | |||||||
97 | Chris Delgado | Fr | WAT | 23:43 | 8:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERRA 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
79:18 15:52 5:23 |
57 | Stan Ross Jr 15:11 5:09 1 |
Kevin Blake Fr 15:41 5:19 6 |
Rick Pincombe Sr 15:46 5:21 8 |
Mike Rinaldi Jr 16:14 5:30 19 |
Mark Bonilla Sr 16:26 5:34 23 |
Jon Collopy Jr 16:40 5:39 36 |
Tom Jacobs So 16:50 5:42 44 |
2 | MP 4-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:21 |
81:37 16:19 5:32 |
123 | Greg Miller Sr 15:23 5:13 4 |
Joe Fabris Sr 16:23 5:33 22 |
Jess Frecasa Sr 16:31 5:36 26 |
James Howe Jr 16:36 5:38 32 |
Phil Hayes Sr 16:44 5:40 39 |
Terry Stelma Sr 17:38 5:59 63 |
|
3 | PH 8-3-5-3-3 Gap: 1:00 |
81:34 16:19 5:32 |
143 | Steve Miller Sr 15:51 5:22 10 |
Paul Sechrist Jr 16:09 5:28 15 |
Tony Espinosa Jr 16:40 5:39 35 |
Mike Tambini Jr 16:03 5:26 38 |
Gary Luders Sr 16:51 5:43 45 |
||
4 | DM 10-6-4-4-4 Gap: 1:12 |
83:01 16:36 5:38 |
154 | Keith Shepardson Jr 16:03 5:26 13 |
Dave Harbor Sr 16:11 5:29 16 |
Kevin Donovan Sr 16:28 5:35 24 |
Dave Kennen Jr 17:04 5:47 49 |
Todd Nelson Sr 17:15 5:51 52 |
Fred Reichist So 18:07 6:08 71 |
|
5 | SCR 13-12-9-6-5 Gap: 1:11 |
83:33 16:43 5:40 |
175 | Mark Millward Jr 16:15 5:31 20 |
Rickey Rodriguez Jr 16:35 5:37 30 |
Jim Durocher Jr 16:38 5:38 33 |
Stan Newton Jr 16:39 5:39 34 |
Mike Williams Sr 17:26 5:55 58 |
Marty Gonzales Jr 18:24 6:14 75 |
|
6 | LG 7-2-2-5-6 Gap: 0:11 |
81:41 16:20 5:32 |
177 | Greg Pujol Sr 15:47 5:21 9 |
Vance Eberly Jr 15:58 5:25 12 |
Chris Castro Sr 16:36 5:38 31 |
Dave Zerner So 17:22 5:53 57 |
John Hilbrink So 15:58 5:25 68 |
Doug Dynes So 18:05 6:08 70 |
Dave Castro So 18:08 6:09 73 |
7 | OVE 6-9-7-7-7 Gap: 0:14 |
81:54 16:23 5:33 |
190 | Ralph Johnson Sr 15:43 5:20 7 |
Milton Gines Sr 16:34 5:37 29 |
Gabe Escabedo Sr 16:48 5:42 41 |
Jose Acosta So 16:52 5:43 46 |
Estevon Gonzales Sr 15:57 5:24 67 |
Ernesto Fernandez So 18:51 6:23 81 |
|
8 | SM 2-10-10-9-8 Gap: 2:16 |
83:17 16:39 5:39 |
195 | Craig Corey Sr 15:12 5:09 2 |
Glen Harada Sr 16:49 5:42 42 |
Toby Roat Sr 16:50 5:42 43 |
Bruce Tarver Sr 16:58 5:45 48 |
Mike Hollis Sr 17:28 5:55 60 |
Jack Roster Jr 17:56 6:05 66 |
|
9 | LEI 12-8-8-9-9 Gap: 1:15 |
84:03 16:49 5:42 |
196 | Larry Bergkemp Jr 16:13 5:30 17 |
Mike Lampbert Sr 16:13 5:30 18 |
Dan Schmidt Sr 16:53 5:43 47 |
Steve Riley Jr 17:16 5:51 53 |
Dave Smith Jr 17:28 5:55 61 |
||
10 | WAT 3-5-6-8-10 Gap: 8:20 |
89:56 17:59 6:06 |
222 | Rudy Munoz Sr 15:23 5:13 3 |
Armando Sequeirros Jr 16:29 5:35 25 |
Ted Jonat Sr 16:42 5:40 37 |
Jose Garcia Jr 17:39 5:59 64 |
Chris Delgado Fr 23:43 8:02 93 |
||
11 | Bellarmine 15-13-12-11-11 Gap: 0:54 |
85:43 17:09 5:49 |
247 | Pete Dolan Jr 16:33 5:37 28 |
Chris Sakamaki So 17:06 5:48 50 |
Chris Schenone Jr 17:17 5:52 54 |
John Beall Sr 17:20 5:53 56 |
Don Gifford So 17:27 5:55 59 |
Jim Thomas Jr 17:54 6:04 65 |
Nick Pelinga Jr 18:27 6:15 77 |
12 | HILL 14-14-14-13-12 Gap: 1:54 |
87:57 17:35 5:58 |
294 | David Weikel Jr 16:32 5:36 27 |
Brian Bandy Jr 17:18 5:52 55 |
Mark Naritomi Jr 17:32 5:57 62 |
Karl Swanberg So 18:09 6:09 74 |
Mark Zarubin Jr 18:26 6:15 76 |
||
13 | HOME 9-7-11-12-13 Gap: 7:07 |
94:05 18:49 6:23 |
297 | Brian Picha Jr 15:55 5:24 11 |
Pete Stahl Jr 16:18 5:32 21 |
David Nielson Jr 19:02 6:27 83 |
Robert Burrows Jr 19:48 6:43 90 |
Marlo Beltrano Jr 23:02 7:48 92 |
||
14 | CRE 5-11-12-14-14 Gap: 5:00 |
92:12 18:26 6:15 |
312 | Paul Mello Sr 15:38 5:18 5 |
Brad Blackwell Sr 16:47 5:41 40 |
Steve Pierce Sr 19:28 6:36 87 |
Mike Blanchard So 19:41 6:40 89 |
Jeff Wheeler Sr 20:38 7:00 91 |
||
15 | WIL 11-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:11 |
91:50 18:22 6:14 |
341 | Le roy Bumbaca Sr 16:08 5:28 14 |
Jim Corkery So 18:44 6:21 79 |
Andrew Harland So 18:45 6:21 80 |
Greg Pratten Jr 18:54 6:24 82 |
Tony Estrada Sr 19:19 6:33 86 |
||
16 | SCAR 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:55 |
90:50 18:10 6:09 |
354 | Craig Uhrich Sr 17:07 5:48 51 |
Dave Donley Sr 17:59 6:06 69 |
Mike Reeder Sr 18:07 6:08 72 |
Mike Hildreth Sr 18:35 6:18 78 |
Tom Lucas Jr 19:02 6:27 84 |
Greg Wallace Jr 19:11 6:30 85 |
Rick Smith Sr 19:30 6:37 88 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pat Bryant | So | MITTY | 16:18 | 5:32 | |||||||
2 | Dave Sipora | So | LEI | 16:29 | 5:35 | |||||||
3 | Kobert Smith | So | AWA | 16:32 | 5:36 | |||||||
4 | Tom Richards | So | SCR | 16:33 | 5:37 | |||||||
5 | Paul Brewer | So | LEI | 16:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
6 | Dave Billmaier | So | CAM | 16:59 | 5:45 | |||||||
7 | Brian Ritchie | So | SCR | 17:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
8 | Jim Rochford | So | SERRA | 17:05 | 5:47 | |||||||
9 | Tom Graycar | So | SCAR | 17:15 | 5:51 | |||||||
10 | Paul Moulos | So | MA | 17:16 | 5:51 | |||||||
11 | Rick Lutrell | So | SCAR | 17:16 | 5:51 | |||||||
12 | Bill Lewis | So | HOME | 17:17 | 5:52 | |||||||
13 | Manual Lerma | So | PH | 17:20 | 5:53 | |||||||
14 | Ralph Sermeno | So | PH | 17:27 | 5:55 | |||||||
15 | Eric Davies | So | MA | 17:28 | 5:55 | |||||||
16 | Tyler French | So | AWA | 17:29 | 5:56 | |||||||
17 | Dan Long | So | PH | 17:29 | 5:56 | |||||||
18 | Scott Penner | So | SERRA | 17:37 | 5:58 | |||||||
19 | Greg Jenkins | So | LEI | 17:40 | 5:59 | |||||||
20 | James Cape | So | AWA | 17:41 | 6:00 | |||||||
21 | Tim Nelson | So | LEI | 17:42 | 6:00 | |||||||
22 | Mark Blesch | So | HOME | 17:51 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Jim Conrad | So | HOME | 18:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
24 | Neil Linney | So | MITTY | 18:05 | 6:08 | |||||||
25 | Pimmy Palermo | So | WAT | 18:06 | 6:08 | |||||||
26 | Joe Standing-elk | So | SCR | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Bob Alexander | So | PH | 18:08 | 6:09 | |||||||
28 | Al Bangert | So | SERRA | 18:13 | 6:11 | |||||||
29 | Gar Wilson | So | LEI | 18:14 | 6:11 | |||||||
30 | Tom Samario | So | LEI | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
31 | Steve Daly | So | SCR | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
32 | Bob Conley | So | SM | 18:19 | 6:13 | |||||||
33 | Paul Bet | So | SERRA | 18:21 | 6:13 | |||||||
34 | Pall Sanos | So | MP | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
35 | Robert Rhodes | So | HOME | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
36 | Ed Carden | So | WAT | 18:29 | 6:16 | |||||||
37 | Steve Hardin | So | LEI | 18:29 | 6:16 | |||||||
38 | Roger Strim | So | SM | 18:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
39 | Paul Maarleveld | So | SCAR | 18:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
40 | Tom Cox | So | HOME | 18:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
41 | Brett Wilcox | So | PH | 18:39 | 6:19 | |||||||
42 | Steve Jacoubowski | So | SCAR | 18:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
43 | Danny Dickie | So | WAT | 18:41 | 6:20 | |||||||
44 | John Pitchell | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:42 | 6:20 | 1/5 | 9/19 | 14/18 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
45 | Kerry Abbott | So | Bellarmine | 18:45 | 6:21 | 2/5 | 10/19 | 12/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
46 | Bob Krumwiede | So | MITTY | 18:46 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | Issac X | So | MP | 18:47 | 6:22 | |||||||
48 | Gene Anissimol | So | SCAR | 18:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
49 | Steve Ross | So | SM | 18:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
50 | Greg Blodgett | So | SCAR | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
51 | Mitch Preciado | So | HOME | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
52 | Hilbenthal X | So | MP | 18:57 | 6:25 | |||||||
53 | Terry Donvie | So | MA | 18:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
54 | Pat Kernin | So | Bellarmine | 18:59 | 6:26 | 3/5 | 11/19 | 13/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
55 | Mike Christiansen | So | Bellarmine | 19:00 | 6:26 | 4/5 | 12/19 | 7/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
56 | Alex Sequiero | Fr | WAT | 19:03 | 6:27 | |||||||
57 | Unk3 Unk3 | unk3 | 19:04 | 6:28 | ||||||||
58 | Jesus Soto | So | WAT | 19:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
59 | Steve Morris | So | SCLA | 19:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
60 | Decker X | So | MP | 19:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
61 | Pat Ellis | So | MITTY | 19:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
62 | Len Sperandeo | So | MA | 19:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
63 | Dave Sudd | So | SERRA | 19:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Louis Torregrossa | So | MA | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Ken Holdampf | So | AWA | 19:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Robert Calderon | So | SCR | 19:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
67 | Greg Hodapp | So | AWA | 19:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Ricky Lucas | So | SCAR | 19:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
69 | Fred Diesenroth | So | CAMD | 19:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
70 | Cuen X | So | MP | 19:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
71 | Robertson X | So | MP | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
72 | Nicki Sinkwrtsch | So | MA | 19:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
73 | Unk4 Unk4 | unk4 | 20:06 | 6:49 | ||||||||
74 | Misud Magaha | So | WAT | 20:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
75 | Dennis Shaughnessey | So | SERRA | 20:12 | 6:51 | |||||||
76 | Brett Berliner | So | SM | 20:24 | 6:55 | |||||||
77 | Dan Sayles | So | MA | 20:31 | 6:57 | |||||||
78 | Steve Otts | So | AWA | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
79 | Steve Reiff | So | SM | 20:57 | 7:06 | |||||||
80 | Ken Pugh | Fr | MITTY | 21:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
81 | Tom Curran | So | AWA | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
82 | Gary Mcnair | So | SM | 21:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
83 | Veil Teixeira | So | SCLA | 21:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
84 | Kevin Scott | So | SCLA | 22:00 | 7:27 | |||||||
85 | Victor Volta | So | SCLA | 22:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
86 | Robert Edwards | So | HOME | 23:30 | 7:58 | |||||||
87 | Bill Heiser | So | Bellarmine | 24:12 | 8:12 | 5/5 | 19/19 | 13/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
88 | Marc Chin | So | SCLA | 24:23 | 8:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEI 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:45 |
86:48 17:22 5:53 |
73 | Dave Sipora So 16:29 5:35 2 |
Paul Brewer So 16:43 5:40 5 |
Greg Jenkins So 17:40 5:59 18 |
Tim Nelson So 17:42 6:00 20 |
Gar Wilson So 18:14 6:11 28 |
Tom Samario So 18:15 6:11 29 |
Steve Hardin So 18:29 6:16 36 |
2 | PH 9-8-4-3-2 Gap: 1:19 |
89:03 17:49 6:02 |
107 | Manual Lerma So 17:20 5:53 12 |
Ralph Sermeno So 17:27 5:55 13 |
Dan Long So 17:29 5:56 16 |
Bob Alexander So 18:08 6:09 26 |
Brett Wilcox So 18:39 6:19 40 |
||
3 | HOME 8-9-6-5-3 Gap: 1:21 |
90:10 18:02 6:07 |
127 | Bill Lewis So 17:17 5:52 11 |
Mark Blesch So 17:51 6:03 21 |
Jim Conrad So 18:00 6:06 22 |
Robert Rhodes So 18:24 6:14 34 |
Tom Cox So 18:38 6:19 39 |
Mitch Preciado So 18:56 6:25 50 |
Robert Edwards So 23:30 7:58 82 |
4 | SCR 4-2-2-2-4 Gap: 2:56 |
89:24 17:53 6:04 |
129 | Tom Richards So 16:33 5:37 4 |
Brian Ritchie So 17:00 5:46 6 |
Joe Standing-elk So 18:07 6:08 25 |
Steve Daly So 18:15 6:11 30 |
Robert Calderon So 19:29 6:36 64 |
||
5 | SCAR 6-3-7-6-5 Gap: 1:39 |
90:42 18:08 6:09 |
144 | Tom Graycar So 17:15 5:51 8 |
Rick Lutrell So 17:16 5:51 10 |
Paul Maarleveld So 18:37 6:19 38 |
Steve Jacoubowski So 18:40 6:20 41 |
Gene Anissimol So 18:54 6:24 47 |
Greg Blodgett So 18:56 6:25 49 |
Ricky Lucas So 19:40 6:40 66 |
5 | SERRA 5-6-5-4-5 Gap: 2:20 |
90:41 18:08 6:09 |
144 | Jim Rochford So 17:05 5:47 7 |
Scott Penner So 17:37 5:58 17 |
Al Bangert So 18:13 6:11 27 |
Paul Bet So 18:21 6:13 32 |
Dave Sudd So 19:25 6:35 61 |
Dennis Shaughnessey So 20:12 6:51 71 |
|
7 | AWA 3-3-3-7-7 Gap: 3:02 |
90:44 18:09 6:09 |
165 | Kobert Smith So 16:32 5:36 3 |
Tyler French So 17:29 5:56 15 |
James Cape So 17:41 6:00 19 |
Ken Holdampf So 19:28 6:36 63 |
Greg Hodapp So 19:34 6:38 65 |
Steve Otts So 20:50 7:04 74 |
Tom Curran So 21:29 7:17 77 |
8 | MA 7-5-9-9-8 Gap: 2:10 |
92:32 18:30 6:16 |
197 | Paul Moulos So 17:16 5:51 9 |
Eric Davies So 17:28 5:55 14 |
Terry Donvie So 18:58 6:26 52 |
Len Sperandeo So 19:24 6:35 60 |
Louis Torregrossa So 19:26 6:35 62 |
Nicki Sinkwrtsch So 19:52 6:44 69 |
Dan Sayles So 20:31 6:57 73 |
9 | MITTY 1-6-8-8-9 Gap: 5:03 |
93:51 18:46 6:22 |
204 | Pat Bryant So 16:18 5:32 1 |
Neil Linney So 18:05 6:08 23 |
Bob Krumwiede So 18:46 6:22 45 |
Pat Ellis So 19:21 6:34 59 |
Ken Pugh Fr 21:21 7:14 76 |
||
10 | WAT 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:59 |
93:24 18:41 6:20 |
212 | Pimmy Palermo So 18:06 6:08 24 |
Ed Carden So 18:29 6:16 35 |
Danny Dickie So 18:41 6:20 42 |
Alex Sequiero Fr 19:03 6:27 55 |
Jesus Soto So 19:05 6:28 56 |
Misud Magaha So 20:10 6:50 70 |
|
11 | MP 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:20 |
95:02 19:00 6:27 |
255 | Pall Sanos So 18:23 6:14 33 |
Issac X So 18:47 6:22 46 |
Hilbenthal X So 18:57 6:25 51 |
Decker X So 19:12 6:31 58 |
Cuen X So 19:43 6:41 67 |
Robertson X So 19:48 6:43 68 |
|
12 | SM 11-11-11-11-12 Gap: 2:38 |
97:11 19:26 6:35 |
263 | Bob Conley So 18:19 6:13 31 |
Roger Strim So 18:36 6:18 37 |
Steve Ross So 18:55 6:25 48 |
Brett Berliner So 20:24 6:55 72 |
Steve Reiff So 20:57 7:06 75 |
Gary Mcnair So 21:30 7:17 78 |
|
13 | Bellarmine 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 5:30 |
99:38 19:56 6:45 |
277 | John Pitchell Fr 18:42 6:20 43 |
Kerry Abbott So 18:45 6:21 44 |
Pat Kernin So 18:59 6:26 53 |
Mike Christiansen So 19:00 6:26 54 |
Bill Heiser So 24:12 8:12 83 |
||
14 | SCLA 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 5:13 |
109:12 21:50 7:24 |
381 | Steve Morris So 19:10 6:30 57 |
Veil Teixeira So 21:38 7:20 79 |
Kevin Scott So 22:00 7:27 80 |
Victor Volta So 22:01 7:28 81 |
Marc Chin So 24:23 8:16 84 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Sanders | Jr | CAM | 16:31 | 5:36 | |||||||
2 | Tom Cooper | Jr | CAM | 16:41 | 5:39 | |||||||
3 | Stan Ouchida | Jr | PH | 16:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
4 | Duane Moore | Jr | PH | 16:47 | 5:41 | |||||||
5 | Don George | Jr | PH | 17:07 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Kyle Christensen | Jr | LYN | 17:09 | 5:49 | |||||||
7 | Jim Paulin | Jr | CAM | 17:10 | 5:49 | |||||||
8 | Larry Harvey | So | PET | 17:12 | 5:50 | |||||||
9 | Pat Donnelly | Jr | PH | 17:14 | 5:51 | |||||||
10 | Clay Taylor | So | PH | 17:20 | 5:53 | |||||||
11 | Dan Powers | So | WG | 17:22 | 5:53 | |||||||
12 | Bill Olsen | Sr | LEI | 17:34 | 5:57 | |||||||
13 | Steve Wilson | Sr | MP | 17:40 | 5:59 | |||||||
14 | Bruce Neidburer | Jr | LEI | 17:45 | 6:01 | |||||||
15 | Mike Powers | Sr | SM | 17:47 | 6:02 | |||||||
16 | Curt Daily | So | WG | 18:01 | 6:06 | |||||||
17 | Dan Richardson | Sr | LEI | 18:02 | 6:07 | |||||||
18 | Chris Barney | Jr | LEI | 18:03 | 6:07 | |||||||
19 | Calph Esquive | Jr | MP | 18:03 | 6:07 | |||||||
20 | Bill Vail | Sr | MP | 18:06 | 6:08 | |||||||
21 | Unk Unk1 | unk1 | 18:08 | 6:09 | ||||||||
22 | Ricardo Gorechi | Jr | LEI | 18:09 | 6:09 | |||||||
23 | Vince Canziani | Jr | SERRA | 18:13 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | John Dashbach | Jr | SM | 18:14 | 6:11 | |||||||
25 | Rick Vitales | Jr | MP | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
26 | Rick Aquino | Sr | MP | 18:21 | 6:13 | |||||||
27 | Eugene Harnett | Jr | SERRA | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
28 | Kevin Boyan | Jr | WG | 18:27 | 6:15 | |||||||
29 | John Erickson | Jr | LEI | 18:29 | 6:16 | |||||||
30 | B Melendez | Jr | MP | 18:30 | 6:16 | |||||||
31 | John Lopez | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:30 | 6:16 | 1/7 | 8/19 | 11/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
32 | Keith Pronske | Jr | SM | 18:31 | 6:17 | |||||||
33 | Craig Braemer | Jr | AWA | 18:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
34 | Unk2 Unk2 | Jr | unk2 | 18:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
35 | Kirk Harline | Jr | LYN | 18:39 | 6:19 | |||||||
36 | Tom Mount | Sr | PET | 18:42 | 6:20 | |||||||
37 | Fred Eubank | Fr | PET | 18:44 | 6:21 | |||||||
38 | Jeff Criswell | So | WG | 18:46 | 6:22 | |||||||
39 | Scott Abraham | Jr | AWA | 18:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
40 | Dennis Carroll | Jr | SERRA | 19:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
41 | Joe Jensen | Sr | AWA | 19:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | John La fever | So | LYN | 19:06 | 6:28 | |||||||
43 | John Sarnacki | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:21 | 6:34 | 2/7 | 13/19 | 11/12 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
44 | Les Hodge | Jr | LYN | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
45 | Brian Lantow | So | LYN | 19:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
46 | Paul Masamori | Sr | PET | 19:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
47 | Paul Lipinski | Jr | SM | 19:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
48 | Ron Batie | So | LYN | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
49 | James Baptist | So | WG | 19:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
50 | Diego Brito | So | Bellarmine | 19:59 | 6:46 | 3/7 | 14/19 | 11/12 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
51 | Ed Boston | So | HOME | 20:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
52 | Neil Mansfield | So | SM | 20:09 | 6:50 | |||||||
53 | Eric Ellefsen | So | Bellarmine | 20:27 | 6:56 | 4/7 | 15/19 | 8/11 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
54 | Alex Goddard | So | SM | 20:42 | 7:01 | |||||||
55 | Steve Belleville | So | HOME | 20:43 | 7:01 | |||||||
56 | Joey Cricchin | Fr | AWA | 20:47 | 7:03 | |||||||
57 | Bryon Barnes | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:50 | 7:04 | 5/7 | 16/19 | 7/11 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
58 | Bruce Sheilds | Fr | HOME | 21:05 | 7:09 | |||||||
59 | Ben Aragona | Jr | SERRA | 21:10 | 7:11 | |||||||
60 | Kent Bates | Fr | HOME | 21:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
61 | Shay Sodek | Sr | SERRA | 21:57 | 7:26 | |||||||
62 | John Brindle | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:07 | 7:30 | 6/7 | 17/19 | 5/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
63 | Jim Risser | Jr | HOME | 22:22 | 7:35 | |||||||
64 | Pete Verbica | So | Bellarmine | 22:38 | 7:40 | 7/7 | 18/19 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
65 | Randy Clezz | So | AWA | 22:44 | 7:42 | |||||||
67 | Cam Degregorio | Sr | PET | 23:43 | 8:02 | |||||||
68 | Rusty Goodlive | Fr | HOME | 23:46 | 8:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PH 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
85:11 17:02 5:47 |
19 | Stan Ouchida Jr 16:43 5:40 1 |
Duane Moore Jr 16:47 5:41 2 |
Don George Jr 17:07 5:48 3 |
Pat Donnelly Jr 17:14 5:51 6 |
Clay Taylor So 17:20 5:53 7 |
||
2 | LEI 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:35 |
89:33 17:55 6:04 |
67 | Bill Olsen Sr 17:34 5:57 9 |
Bruce Neidburer Jr 17:45 6:01 11 |
Dan Richardson Sr 18:02 6:07 14 |
Chris Barney Jr 18:03 6:07 15 |
Ricardo Gorechi Jr 18:09 6:09 18 |
John Erickson Jr 18:29 6:16 25 |
|
3 | MP 6-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:41 |
90:25 18:05 6:08 |
86 | Steve Wilson Sr 17:40 5:59 10 |
Calph Esquive Jr 18:03 6:07 16 |
Bill Vail Sr 18:06 6:08 17 |
Rick Vitales Jr 18:15 6:11 21 |
Rick Aquino Sr 18:21 6:13 22 |
B Melendez Jr 18:30 6:16 26 |
|
4 | WG 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:33 |
92:31 18:30 6:16 |
122 | Dan Powers So 17:22 5:53 8 |
Curt Daily So 18:01 6:06 13 |
Kevin Boyan Jr 18:27 6:15 24 |
Jeff Criswell So 18:46 6:22 33 |
James Baptist So 19:55 6:45 44 |
||
5 | SM 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:22 |
94:22 18:52 6:24 |
149 | Mike Powers Sr 17:47 6:02 12 |
John Dashbach Jr 18:14 6:11 20 |
Keith Pronske Jr 18:31 6:17 28 |
Paul Lipinski Jr 19:41 6:40 42 |
Neil Mansfield So 20:09 6:50 47 |
Alex Goddard So 20:42 7:01 49 |
|
6 | LYN 2-6-7-7-6 Gap: 2:18 |
93:47 18:45 6:21 |
150 | Kyle Christensen Jr 17:09 5:49 4 |
Kirk Harline Jr 18:39 6:19 30 |
John La fever So 19:06 6:28 37 |
Les Hodge Jr 19:26 6:35 39 |
Brian Lantow So 19:27 6:36 40 |
Ron Batie So 19:51 6:44 43 |
|
7 | PET 3-7-6-6-7 Gap: 6:31 |
98:00 19:36 6:39 |
170 | Larry Harvey So 17:12 5:50 5 |
Tom Mount Sr 18:42 6:20 31 |
Fred Eubank Fr 18:44 6:21 32 |
Paul Masamori Sr 19:39 6:40 41 |
Cam Degregorio Sr 23:43 8:02 61 |
||
8 | SERRA 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:44 |
98:44 19:45 6:42 |
187 | Vince Canziani Jr 18:13 6:11 19 |
Eugene Harnett Jr 18:24 6:14 23 |
Dennis Carroll Jr 19:00 6:26 35 |
Ben Aragona Jr 21:10 7:11 54 |
Shay Sodek Sr 21:57 7:26 56 |
||
9 | Bellarmine 9-10-10-10-9 Gap: 2:20 |
99:07 19:49 6:43 |
210 | John Lopez Jr 18:30 6:16 27 |
John Sarnacki Jr 19:21 6:34 38 |
Diego Brito So 19:59 6:46 45 |
Eric Ellefsen So 20:27 6:56 48 |
Bryon Barnes Jr 20:50 7:04 52 |
John Brindle Fr 22:07 7:30 57 |
Pete Verbica So 22:38 7:40 59 |
9 | AWA 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 4:08 |
100:07 20:01 6:47 |
210 | Craig Braemer Jr 18:36 6:18 29 |
Scott Abraham Jr 18:55 6:25 34 |
Joe Jensen Sr 19:05 6:28 36 |
Joey Cricchin Fr 20:47 7:03 51 |
Randy Clezz So 22:44 7:42 60 |
||
11 | HOME 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:17 |
105:36 21:07 7:10 |
262 | Ed Boston So 20:05 6:48 46 |
Steve Belleville So 20:43 7:01 50 |
Bruce Sheilds Fr 21:05 7:09 53 |
Kent Bates Fr 21:21 7:14 55 |
Jim Risser Jr 22:22 7:35 58 |
Rusty Goodlive Fr 23:46 8:03 62 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
JV | Debbie Levy, Jr, 23:19, LYN | n/a |