Bellarmine Results from the Crystal Springs Invite at Crystal Springs on 10/8/77
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borsa, Tony | Sr | V | 16:42 | 5:40 | 2.95 | 18/106 | 2/2 | 2/6 | 7/22 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Cortez, Steve | Fr | Res | 18:09 | 6:09 | 2.95 | 6/76 | 1/3 | 3/6 | 5/23 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Gott, Casey | Sr | Res | 23:36 | 8:00 | 2.95 | 64/76 | 3/3 | 6/6 | 9/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Produs, Pete | Sr | JV | 20:14 | 6:52 | 2.95 | 66/90 | 1/1 | 4/6 | 20/21 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Salvin, | Res | 20:47 | 7:03 | 2.95 | 38/76 | 2/3 | 5/6 | 9/16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||||
Wagstaffe, Skip | Jr | V | 16:24 | 5:34 | 2.95 | 9/106 | 1/2 | 1/6 | 7/22 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ian Carlos | SCAR | 15:44 | 5:20 | ||||||||
2 | John Hech | MA | 16:02 | 5:26 | ||||||||
3 | Diego Mojica | OV | 16:03 | 5:26 | ||||||||
4 | Tom Jacobs | SERRA | 16:04 | 5:27 | ||||||||
5 | John Gerrans | OC | 16:12 | 5:29 | ||||||||
6 | Nelsn Gines | OV | 16:13 | 5:30 | ||||||||
7 | Gerald Mc Peak | WMONT | 16:13 | 5:30 | ||||||||
8 | Eric Davies | MA | 16:19 | 5:32 | ||||||||
9 | Skip Wagstaffe | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:24 | 5:34 | 1/2 | 1/6 | 7/22 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
10 | Dave Bosley | ARA | 16:28 | 5:35 | ||||||||
11 | Jim Todd | WMONT | 16:30 | 5:36 | ||||||||
12 | Craig Brown | ARA | 16:32 | 5:36 | ||||||||
13 | Don Sachez | WEST | 16:39 | 5:39 | ||||||||
14 | Mike Churkin | LA | 16:39.4 | 5:39 | ||||||||
15 | Shaun Spiegle | WMONT | 16:39.8 | 5:39 | ||||||||
16 | Jim Rochfield | SERRA | 16:40 | 5:39 | ||||||||
17 | Pete Pettis | WEST | 16:41 | 5:39 | ||||||||
18 | Tony Borsa | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:42 | 5:40 | 2/2 | 2/6 | 7/22 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
19 | Mark Hearn | SERRA | 16:43 | 5:40 | ||||||||
20 | Ernesto Fernandez | OV | 16:46 | 5:41 | ||||||||
21 | Brad Meegan | SH | 16:48 | 5:42 | ||||||||
22 | Jose Acosta | OV | 16:52 | 5:43 | ||||||||
23 | Denis Mohon | SH | 16:54 | 5:44 | ||||||||
24 | Leonard Sperandeo | MA | 16:54 | 5:44 | ||||||||
25 | Angel Villareal | AH | 16:55 | 5:44 | ||||||||
26 | Jim Baker | WEST | 16:55 | 5:44 | ||||||||
27 | Juan Lopez | OV | 16:56 | 5:44 | ||||||||
28 | Steve Jacobowski | SCAR | 16:58 | 5:45 | ||||||||
29 | Bob Nunes | WMONT | 17:00 | 5:46 | ||||||||
30 | Ric Luttrell | SCAR | 17:04 | 5:47 | ||||||||
31 | Dave Hunt | WMONT | 17:04 | 5:47 | ||||||||
32 | Ray Cruz | OV | 17:05 | 5:47 | ||||||||
33 | Keith Fink | LA | 17:06.2 | 5:48 | ||||||||
34 | Andy Jones | MA | 17:06.5 | 5:48 | ||||||||
35 | Tom Graycar | SCAR | 17:06.9 | 5:48 | ||||||||
36 | Chris Sakamaki | BEL | 17:08 | 5:48 | ||||||||
37 | Bryan Dale | PA | 17:14 | 5:51 | ||||||||
38 | Kurt Larcher | WEST | 17:18 | 5:52 | ||||||||
39 | Tyler French | AWT | 17:20 | 5:53 | ||||||||
40 | Ron Lenatti | SH | 17:21.2 | 5:53 | ||||||||
41 | Wark Brakeman | SCAR | 17:21.9 | 5:53 | ||||||||
42 | John Scott | MA | 17:27 | 5:55 | ||||||||
43 | Joey Martinez | AH | 17:29 | 5:56 | ||||||||
44 | Eric Johnson | PA | 17:31 | 5:56 | ||||||||
45 | Dave Plant | LA | 17:37 | 5:58 | ||||||||
46 | Brad Jocobs | WOOD | 17:37 | 5:58 | ||||||||
47 | Clay Brenan | PA | 17:39 | 5:59 | ||||||||
48 | Brian Kilroy | SH | 17:40.2 | 5:59 | ||||||||
49 | Steve Moore | SERRA | 17:40.6 | 6:00 | ||||||||
50 | Karl Mansfield | PA | 17:43 | 6:00 | ||||||||
51 | Andy Mc Cracken | PA | 17:48 | 6:02 | ||||||||
52 | Gordon Russell | ARA | 17:52 | 6:03 | ||||||||
53 | Jon Dinney | ARA | 17:55 | 6:04 | ||||||||
54 | John O'brien | ARA | 17:56 | 6:05 | ||||||||
55 | Scott Beatty | ARA | 18:00 | 6:06 | ||||||||
56 | Joe Stoner | WMONT | 18:01 | 6:06 | ||||||||
57 | Mike Torre | SERRA | 18:01 | 6:06 | ||||||||
58 | John Ellison | WOOD | 18:03 | 6:07 | ||||||||
59 | Steve Ohls | AWT | 18:04 | 6:07 | ||||||||
60 | Tom Beach | SERRA | 18:05 | 6:08 | ||||||||
61 | Bob Pickens | WILL | 18:05 | 6:08 | ||||||||
62 | Alex Wong | SH | 18:06 | 6:08 | ||||||||
63 | Eal Harris | MTV | 18:07 | 6:08 | ||||||||
64 | Mark Bettencourt | MTV | 18:10 | 6:09 | ||||||||
65 | Bill Morris | WOOD | 18:10 | 6:09 | ||||||||
66 | Fred Xuereb | SERRA | 18:12 | 6:10 | ||||||||
67 | Dennis Lewis | LA | 18:14 | 6:11 | ||||||||
68 | Aaron Wallace | MTV | 18:19 | 6:13 | ||||||||
69 | Tim Cory | OC | 18:21 | 6:13 | ||||||||
70 | Mike Phelan | OC | 18:21 | 6:13 | ||||||||
71 | Tony Ordona | WEST | 18:25 | 6:15 | ||||||||
72 | John Touke | WOOD | 18:28 | 6:16 | ||||||||
73 | Bob Betchart | EC | 18:30 | 6:16 | ||||||||
74 | Pb Campbell | MTV | 18:34 | 6:18 | ||||||||
75 | Brian Kruny | EC | 18:34 | 6:18 | ||||||||
76 | John Defty | WOOD | 18:36 | 6:18 | ||||||||
77 | Rick Crevelt | WOOD | 18:44 | 6:21 | ||||||||
78 | Jim Tuson | AH | 18:48 | 6:22 | ||||||||
79 | Lothar Winck | WILL | 18:56 | 6:25 | ||||||||
80 | Carl Drosky | SSF | 19:01 | 6:27 | ||||||||
81 | John Davis | LA | 19:03 | 6:27 | ||||||||
82 | Dave Turnbull | LA | 19:04 | 6:28 | ||||||||
83 | G Miramontes | AH | 19:07 | 6:29 | ||||||||
84 | Scott Anderson | SSF | 19:09 | 6:29 | ||||||||
85 | Kurt Costello | EC | 19:11 | 6:30 | ||||||||
86 | Dave Anderson | OC | 19:12 | 6:31 | ||||||||
87 | Greg Bouman | BEL | 19:12 | 6:31 | ||||||||
88 | Greg Johnson | B | 19:13.4 | 6:31 | ||||||||
89 | Scott Powell | LA | 19:13.9 | 6:31 | ||||||||
90 | Chris Amoral | B | 19:19 | 6:33 | ||||||||
91 | Wilson Leorman | SSF | 19:30.2 | 6:37 | ||||||||
92 | Mike Marvier | SSF | 19:30.6 | 6:37 | ||||||||
93 | Rich Jones | EC | 19:31 | 6:37 | ||||||||
94 | Dan Mac Carthy | WOOD | 19:33 | 6:38 | ||||||||
95 | Bob Sigl | B | 19:35 | 6:38 | ||||||||
96 | Paul Aoyagi | MTV | 19:44 | 6:41 | ||||||||
97 | John Smallman | SSF | 19:46 | 6:42 | ||||||||
98 | Al Toy | B | 20:06 | 6:49 | ||||||||
99 | Ron Cordozo | B | 20:09 | 6:50 | ||||||||
100 | Mike Thompson | B | 20:33 | 6:58 | ||||||||
101 | Scott Anderson | WIL | 20:38 | 7:00 | ||||||||
102 | Ismal Farias | AH | 21:23 | 7:15 | ||||||||
103 | Chris Wagner | WILL | 21:59 | 7:27 | ||||||||
104 | Jim Krepelka | EC | 22:13 | 7:32 | ||||||||
105 | Decker | MTV | 22:27 | 7:37 | ||||||||
106 | Ben Curiel | WIL | 23:10 | 7:51 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Res
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rene River | SCK | 16:47 | 5:41 | ||||||||
2 | Ralph Gowen | JEF | 16:54 | 5:44 | ||||||||
3 | Frank Reardon | OCE | 17:14 | 5:51 | ||||||||
4 | Don Rios | SMONTE | 17:42 | 6:00 | ||||||||
5 | Steve Riley | SCK | 17:59 | 6:06 | ||||||||
6 | Steve Cortez | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:09 | 6:09 | 1/3 | 3/6 | 5/23 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
7 | Kevin Wiesman | CARL | 18:10 | 6:09 | ||||||||
8 | Joe Rubio | MARK | 18:17 | 6:12 | ||||||||
9 | Hector Beldon | WEST | 18:34 | 6:18 | ||||||||
10 | Brian Smith | SCLA | 18:37 | 6:19 | ||||||||
11 | Brian Frank | A | 18:38 | 6:19 | ||||||||
12 | Brandy Richardson | SCLA | 18:49 | 6:23 | ||||||||
13 | Dave Mitchell | SCLA | 18:52 | 6:24 | ||||||||
14 | Jeff Chin | WEST | 18:53 | 6:24 | ||||||||
15 | Miko Christman | EC | 18:55 | 6:25 | ||||||||
16 | Ken Maruiott | CARL | 18:57 | 6:25 | ||||||||
17 | John Cappelli | CARL | 18:59 | 6:26 | ||||||||
18 | Tony Montalvo | EC | 19:01 | 6:27 | ||||||||
19 | Chris Hill | PA | 19:02 | 6:27 | ||||||||
20 | Joe Siemers | CARL | 19:06 | 6:28 | ||||||||
21 | Christen Vescia | PA | 19:11 | 6:30 | ||||||||
22 | Ken Added | WEST | 19:12 | 6:31 | ||||||||
23 | John Jacobs | SERRA | 19:19 | 6:33 | ||||||||
24 | Paul Mihalek | A | 19:25 | 6:35 | ||||||||
25 | Pat Melquist | CARL | 19:42 | 6:41 | ||||||||
26 | Scott Wilder | PA | 19:46 | 6:42 | ||||||||
27 | Mike Schwartz | A | 19:48 | 6:43 | ||||||||
28 | Stacy Lozano | SCAR | 19:51 | 6:44 | ||||||||
29 | Rob Delgadillo | SERRA | 19:54 | 6:45 | ||||||||
30 | Steve Desler | SERRA | 19:59 | 6:46 | ||||||||
31 | David Scott | CARL | 20:03 | 6:48 | ||||||||
32 | Chris Cerezo | SCLA | 20:11 | 6:51 | ||||||||
33 | Pedro Moran | WG | 20:17 | 6:53 | ||||||||
34 | Mike Sullivan | A | 20:19 | 6:53 | ||||||||
35 | Mark Schnieder | WEST | 20:28 | 6:56 | ||||||||
36 | Ken Fried | PA | 20:41 | 7:01 | ||||||||
37 | Bob Fruth | PA | 20:45 | 7:02 | ||||||||
38 | Salvin | Bellarmine | 20:47 | 7:03 | 2/3 | 5/6 | 9/16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
39 | Patel Romish | SCLA | 20:48 | 7:03 | ||||||||
40 | Cindi Vaughan | SCAR | 20:52 | 7:04 | ||||||||
41 | Curt Madden | WIL | 21:16 | 7:13 | ||||||||
43 | Vince Keats | A | 21:38 | 7:20 | ||||||||
44 | Daryl Eto | LEI | 21:44 | 7:22 | ||||||||
45 | Madeline Huber | SCAR | 21:48 | 7:23 | ||||||||
46 | Tony Oltranti | SH | 21:48 | 7:23 | ||||||||
47 | Curtis Shank | CARL | 21:50 | 7:24 | ||||||||
48 | Tony Hermes | SERRA | 21:53 | 7:25 | ||||||||
49 | Linda Loney | MTV | 22:00 | 7:27 | ||||||||
50 | Roger Shia | SH | 22:02 | 7:28 | ||||||||
51 | Glenn Arvia | SERRA | 22:19 | 7:34 | ||||||||
52 | Greg Richmond | SERRA | 22:22 | 7:35 | ||||||||
53 | Kathy Prentis | SCARL | 22:25 | 7:36 | ||||||||
54 | Noel Horca | O | 22:33 | 7:39 | ||||||||
55 | Sam Dorsey | SH | 22:45 | 7:43 | ||||||||
56 | Erich Fuldner | SERRA | 22:47 | 7:43 | ||||||||
57 | Chas Wilson | SMTE | 22:49 | 7:44 | ||||||||
58 | Dave Loftus | WIL | 22:54 | 7:46 | ||||||||
59 | Bob Berry | SH | 23:12 | 7:52 | ||||||||
60 | Marle Santos | SCLA | 23:13 | 7:52 | ||||||||
61 | Michele Rust | MTV | 23:15 | 7:53 | ||||||||
62 | John Keller | SERRA | 23:25 | 7:56 | ||||||||
63 | Jill Niederhaus | WG | 23:33 | 7:59 | ||||||||
64 | Casey Gott | Sr | Bellarmine | 23:36 | 8:00 | 3/3 | 6/6 | 9/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
65 | Tad Howard | SH | 24:06 | 8:10 | ||||||||
66 | Lum Mc Lean | A | 24:21 | 8:15 | ||||||||
67 | Jodi Mendez | O | 24:52 | 8:26 | ||||||||
68 | Joe Crisci | WG | 24:53 | 8:26 | ||||||||
69 | Colin Johnson | O | 25:18 | 8:35 | ||||||||
70 | Soo Eng | WG | 25:24 | 8:37 | ||||||||
71 | Penny Hessterssad | HILL | 25:35 | 8:40 | ||||||||
72 | Don Perrier | SCLA | 25:42 | 8:43 | ||||||||
73 | Jamice Bowman | O | 26:24 | 8:57 | ||||||||
74 | Sheri Luttrell | SCARL | 26:42 | 9:03 | ||||||||
75 | Don Parrish | WIL | 27:30 | 9:19 | ||||||||
76 | Carolyn Mc Clure | SCARL | 27:35 | 9:21 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delavo Garrett | AH | 16:22 | 5:33 | ||||||||
2 | Jesus Mujica | OV | 16:42 | 5:40 | ||||||||
3 | Don Gonzales | MTV | 16:45 | 5:41 | ||||||||
4 | Eddie Camelari | CARL | 16:45 | 5:41 | ||||||||
5 | Jim Newton | CARL | 16:57 | 5:45 | ||||||||
6 | Mike Mckay | LE | 16:57 | 5:45 | ||||||||
7 | John Honsler | MA | 17:02 | 5:46 | ||||||||
8 | Miguel Garcia | OV | 17:03 | 5:47 | ||||||||
9 | Steve Samario | LE | 17:06 | 5:48 | ||||||||
10 | Steve Kilmer | LE | 17:08 | 5:48 | ||||||||
11 | Jeff Thompson | CARL | 17:09 | 5:49 | ||||||||
12 | Fabian Ramirez | SF | 17:13 | 5:50 | ||||||||
13 | Troop | LEL | 17:14 | 5:51 | ||||||||
14 | Colin Smith | MA | 17:29 | 5:56 | ||||||||
15 | Tom Peet | CARL | 17:33 | 5:57 | ||||||||
16 | Genise | LEL | 17:33 | 5:57 | ||||||||
17 | John Mungary | SCK | 17:45 | 6:01 | ||||||||
18 | Ash | LEL | 17:47 | 6:02 | ||||||||
19 | Barry Miller | MTV | 17:48 | 6:02 | ||||||||
20 | Tim O'mally | CARL | 17:50 | 6:03 | ||||||||
21 | Eddie Rocha | OV | 17:56 | 6:05 | ||||||||
22 | Bill Dast | SH | 17:57 | 6:05 | ||||||||
23 | Carl Felt | LA | 17:58 | 6:05 | ||||||||
24 | Vic Ibsen | CARL | 17:59 | 6:06 | ||||||||
25 | Gilbert Esquiral | SCK | 18:01 | 6:06 | ||||||||
26 | Ramon Solorzano | SH | 18:03 | 6:07 | ||||||||
27 | Rich Huerta | LE | 18:04 | 6:07 | ||||||||
28 | Brian Pullen | MTV | 18:06 | 6:08 | ||||||||
29 | Steve Reiling | MTV | 18:08 | 6:09 | ||||||||
30 | Don Weaver | LE | 18:13 | 6:11 | ||||||||
31 | Alex Bangart | SERRA | 18:15 | 6:11 | ||||||||
32 | Louis Terregrosa | MA | 18:17 | 6:12 | ||||||||
33 | Pat Wahl | STF | 18:23 | 6:14 | ||||||||
34 | Doug Ayogi | MTV | 18:23 | 6:14 | ||||||||
35 | Larry Beck | ARA | 18:26 | 6:15 | ||||||||
36 | Ray Sorensen | SERRA | 18:26 | 6:15 | ||||||||
37 | Henry Hurkmans | MA | 18:30 | 6:16 | ||||||||
38 | Bob Morgan | STF | 18:31 | 6:17 | ||||||||
39 | Tom Steinberg | LE | 18:33 | 6:17 | ||||||||
40 | Irene Crowley | OV | 18:37 | 6:19 | ||||||||
41 | Steve Walsh | ARA | 18:38 | 6:19 | ||||||||
42 | Steve Becker | STF | 18:41 | 6:20 | ||||||||
43 | Ashe | LEL | 18:48 | 6:22 | ||||||||
44 | Bill Wright | SP | 18:51 | 6:23 | ||||||||
45 | Rob Hecocks | LE | 18:53 | 6:24 | ||||||||
46 | John Vitlaci | SCARL | 18:54 | 6:24 | ||||||||
47 | Henry Tominaga | SERRA | 18:59 | 6:26 | ||||||||
48 | Bob Mullen | ARA | 18:59 | 6:26 | ||||||||
49 | Dennis Haughton | SCARL | 18:59 | 6:26 | ||||||||
50 | Dave Ellison | WOOD | 19:01 | 6:27 | ||||||||
51 | Gray | LEL | 19:07 | 6:29 | ||||||||
52 | Eric Norden | STF | 19:19 | 6:33 | ||||||||
53 | Matt Greaney | BEL | 19:25 | 6:35 | ||||||||
54 | Thiemy Dubois | ARA | 19:27 | 6:36 | ||||||||
55 | Even Smith | MA | 19:31 | 6:37 | ||||||||
56 | Brad Kurrell | MA | 19:31 | 6:37 | ||||||||
57 | Gary Renard | SH | 19:33 | 6:38 | ||||||||
58 | Ben Phillips | CARL | 19:34 | 6:38 | ||||||||
59 | Rick Schumacher | WOOD | 19:40 | 6:40 | ||||||||
60 | Joe Rink | SCK | 19:40 | 6:40 | ||||||||
61 | Tony Renteria | OV | 19:49 | 6:43 | ||||||||
62 | Grant Rieder | WOOD | 19:51 | 6:44 | ||||||||
63 | Richardson | AWT | 19:56 | 6:45 | ||||||||
64 | Druce Wallach | SCARL | 20:05 | 6:48 | ||||||||
65 | John Marshall | LA | 20:12 | 6:51 | ||||||||
66 | Pete Produs | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:14 | 6:52 | 1/1 | 4/6 | 20/21 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
67 | Scott Segak | WOOD | 20:45 | 7:02 | ||||||||
68 | Mike Lawrance | LA | 20:29 | 6:57 | ||||||||
69 | Ted The' | SH | 20:33 | 6:58 | ||||||||
70 | D Shaghnessy | SERRA | 20:36 | 6:59 | ||||||||
71 | Rich Wong | SH | 20:37 | 6:59 | ||||||||
72 | Proxy Cabuag | OV | 20:38 | 7:00 | ||||||||
73 | Baricellis | AWT | 20:39 | 7:00 | ||||||||
74 | Dave Murad | ARA | 20:40 | 7:00 | ||||||||
75 | Mike Chin | SH | 20:43 | 7:01 | ||||||||
76 | Bruce Ramstadt | BEL | 21:00 | 7:07 | ||||||||
77 | Greg Hanna | SCARL | 21:18 | 7:13 | ||||||||
78 | Fernandez | WEST | 21:27 | 7:16 | ||||||||
79 | Dave Eaglin | SCK | 21:52 | 7:25 | ||||||||
80 | Richard Hawk | SCK | 22:01 | 7:28 | ||||||||
81 | Jeff Baughman | SCARL | 22:38 | 7:40 | ||||||||
82 | Philip Sarger | WOOD | 22:39 | 7:41 | ||||||||
83 | Dave Longdon | SH | 22:53 | 7:45 | ||||||||
84 | Paul Gallucci | BEL | 22:56 | 7:46 | ||||||||
85 | Kilpatrick | AWT | 23:02 | 7:48 | ||||||||
86 | Creci | BEL | 23:10 | 7:51 | ||||||||
87 | Jim Flood | WOOD | 23:22 | 7:55 | ||||||||
88 | Claypool | AWT | 23:31 | 7:58 | ||||||||
89 | Dennis Barreras | AH | 24:00 | 8:08 | ||||||||
90 | Dave Minyard | AH | 24:21 | 8:15 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.