Bellarmine Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/9/17

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham, Matthew Fr Fr 14:40.3 6:53 2.13 81/225 15/39 44/74 1/4 Go Bells! (SBP)
Agarpao, John Fr Fr 16:25.7 7:43 2.13 173/225 35/39 69/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Alonso, Angelo Fr Fr 17:27.8 8:12 2.13 197/225 38/39 72/74 1/1
Amanuel, Isaiah So So 12:50.4 6:02 2.13 23/223 7/35 8/74 1/14 Go Bells! (SBP)
Andersen, Scott Sr JV 17:43.2 6:03 2.93 48/256 11/36 25/50 1/9
Antony, Ajosh So So 14:20.9 6:44 2.13 94/223 24/35 35/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Atangan, Matthew Jr JV 18:56.6 6:28 2.93 95/256 18/36 32/50 1/2
Bailey, Ian Sr JV 18:48.6 6:25 2.93 90/256 17/36 31/50 1/4
Balboni, Dan Jr JV 19:31.3 6:40 2.93 115/256 21/36 35/50 1/1
Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika Sr V 14:24.2 4:55 2.93 1/234 1/7 1/50 1/38
Blosen, Garrett Fr Fr 14:04.4 6:36 2.13 47/225 11/39 30/74 1/6 Go Bells! (SBP)
Boxwell, Matthew So So 14:26.9 6:47 2.13 102/223 27/35 38/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Bruni, Jason Sr JV 16:58.7 5:48 2.93 26/256 4/36 17/50 3/23
Cai, Justin So So 13:02.7 6:07 2.13 28/223 10/35 11/74 1/8 Go Bells! (SBP)
Callahan, Luis Fr Fr 16:21.7 7:41 2.13 169/225 33/39 67/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Cannizzaro, Ethan So So 14:50.9 6:58 2.13 126/223 30/35 49/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Carmona, Christopher Sr JV 18:23.9 6:17 2.93 74/256 14/36 28/50 1/5
Carollo, Dante Sr JV 17:03.4 5:49 2.93 29/256 5/36 18/50 3/21
Clark, Thomas Sr V 15:56.4 5:26 2.93 56/234 6/7 9/50 4/30
Claure, Alexander Fr Fr 15:59.8 7:31 2.13 155/225 32/39 66/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Conefrey-Shinozaki, Cianan Jr V 16:42.2 5:42 2.93 61/198 6/7 16/50 3/27
Craycraft, Miller Jr JV 17:25.5 5:57 2.93 38/256 9/36 23/50 2/13
Cuff-alvarado, James So So 12:42.1 5:58 2.13 14/223 4/35 5/74 1/20 Go Bells! (SBP)
D'orfani, Ross Jr V 15:08.8 5:10 2.93 17/234 2/7 3/50 6/37
Daniels, David Fr Fr 15:59 7:30 2.13 153/225 31/39 65/74 1/1
Deck, Peter Jr V 16:36.3 5:40 2.93 57/198 5/7 14/50 6/29
Diab, Sam Jr V 15:59.3 5:27 2.93 26/198 4/7 12/50 3/30
Donahue, Kyle Sr JV 17:06 5:50 2.93 30/256 6/36 19/50 3/14
Dukic, Lovro Jr JV 20:37.6 7:02 2.93 161/256 26/36 40/50 1/1
Falxa-sturken, Wesley So So 13:40.4 6:25 2.13 64/223 16/35 21/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Fuell, Ted Jr V 15:52.3 5:25 2.93 22/198 3/7 6/50 3/31
Garcia, Emilio So So 14:51.2 6:58 2.13 127/223 31/35 50/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Garrow, James So So 13:33.7 6:22 2.13 59/223 15/35 20/74 1/3 Go Bells! (SBP)
Gaynor, Spencer Jr JV 23:39.6 8:05 2.93 234/256 35/36 49/50 1/1
Giraudo, Matthew Fr Fr 13:50.2 6:30 2.13 32/225 9/39 27/74 1/7 Go Bells! (SBP)
Glennon, Ryan Jr JV 20:30.7 7:00 2.93 153/256 23/36 37/50 1/1
Gomez, Elvis Fr Fr 14:42.7 6:54 2.13 83/225 17/39 46/74 1/3 Go Bells! (SBP)
Gonzalez, Gabe Sr JV 20:55.1 7:08 2.93 175/256 28/36 42/50 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Grant van Camp, Cameron So So 14:25.4 6:46 2.13 101/223 26/35 37/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Hammers, Luke Jr V 15:45.9 5:23 2.93 17/198 2/7 5/50 3/31
Heagerty, William Jr JV 21:07.1 7:12 2.93 185/256 30/36 44/50 1/1
Hidde, Matthew Jr JV 23:00 7:51 2.93 226/256 34/36 48/50 1/1
Hom, Christopher Jr JV 17:08.8 5:51 2.93 32/256 7/36 21/50 3/13
Hutchinson, Kyle So So 14:10.6 6:39 2.13 85/223 20/35 31/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Ibarra, Andres So So 13:15.9 6:14 2.13 39/223 13/35 15/74 1/5 Go Bells! (SBP)
Iyer, Tenhir Sr JV 18:28.8 6:18 2.93 76/256 15/36 29/50 1/5
Jarymowycz, Nicholas Fr Fr 13:44.9 6:27 2.13 29/225 6/39 24/74 1/16 Go Bells! (SBP)
Kim, Jay So So 14:28.9 6:48 2.13 106/223 28/35 40/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Klostermann, Christian Fr Fr 15:23.8 7:14 2.13 129/225 28/39 61/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Koberlein, Jensen Fr Fr 15:12.3 7:08 2.13 119/225 22/39 54/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Kouretas, Yianni So So 13:43.9 6:27 2.13 68/223 17/35 22/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Koverman, Zach So So 13:02.6 6:07 2.13 27/223 9/35 10/74 1/10 Go Bells! (SBP)
Koverman, Zane Fr Fr 15:17.3 7:11 2.13 125/225 27/39 59/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Lai, Sherwin So So 15:10.5 7:07 2.13 142/223 32/35 53/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Larney-badani, Kiran So So 12:50.2 6:02 2.13 22/223 6/35 7/74 1/16 Go Bells! (SBP)
Larsen, Stefan Jr JV 18:44 6:24 2.93 87/256 16/36 30/50 1/5
Lee, Joshua Jr JV 17:10.4 5:52 2.93 33/256 8/36 22/50 2/13
Lepore, Rory So So 14:19.7 6:44 2.13 93/223 23/35 34/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Liu, Nathan Jr JV 16:40.5 5:41 2.93 22/256 3/36 15/50 3/25
Logan, Charlie Sr V 15:30 5:17 2.93 30/234 3/7 4/50 5/36
Lopez, Oliver So So 15:56 7:29 2.13 172/223 34/35 64/74 1/1
Lum, Matthew Fr Fr 14:37 6:52 2.13 77/225 14/39 43/74 1/4
Macferrin, Sean Jr JV 20:35.9 7:02 2.93 156/256 24/36 38/50 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Macias, Joell So So 12:25.9 5:50 2.13 9/223 2/35 2/74 3/26 Go Bells! (SBP)
Mallya, Ajay Fr Fr 14:55.6 7:00 2.13 101/225 20/39 51/74 1/1
Marchant, Eric Fr Fr 16:33.5 7:46 2.13 180/225 36/39 70/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Martin, Ryan Fr Fr 13:22.1 6:17 2.13 12/225 3/39 17/74 1/24 Go Bells! (SBP)
Martinez, Daniel So So 15:17.4 7:11 2.13 151/223 33/35 60/74 1/1
Matsuda, Seiji Fr Fr 13:47.6 6:29 2.13 30/225 7/39 25/74 1/12 Go Bells! (SBP)
Mccarthy, Patrick So So 12:18.4 5:47 2.13 5/223 1/35 1/74 4/27 Go Bells! (SBP)
Mccarthy, Zachary Jr JV 20:39 7:03 2.93 162/256 27/36 41/50 1/1
Mcguire, Michael Jr JV 22:18.2 7:37 2.93 212/256 33/36 47/50 1/1
Mcwilliams, Xavier Fr Fr 14:30.7 6:49 2.13 74/225 13/39 41/74 1/5 Go Bells! (SBP)
Menezes, Tanay So So 12:53 6:03 2.13 24/223 8/35 9/74 1/11 Go Bells! (SBP)
Montgomery-Eder, Devon So So 13:50.2 6:30 2.13 74/223 19/35 27/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Muncada, Joel Jr JV 22:13.6 7:35 2.93 210/256 32/36 46/50 1/1
Nambiar, Nikil So So 14:11.3 6:40 2.13 87/223 21/35 32/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Nazari, Matthew So So 12:47.7 6:00 2.13 17/223 5/35 6/74 1/19 Go Bells! (SBP)
Nazari, Michael Sr V 17:06.7 5:50 2.93 85/198 7/7 20/50 4/17
Negwekar, Ansh Fr Fr 15:16.9 7:10 2.13 124/225 26/39 58/74 1/1
Nguyen, Tyler Fr Fr 13:25.2 6:18 2.13 16/225 5/39 19/74 1/19 Go Bells! (SBP)
Niswander, Cole Jr JV 24:59.5 8:32 2.93 243/256 36/36 50/50 1/1
Orman, Brennan Fr Fr 14:01.4 6:35 2.13 43/225 10/39 29/74 1/7 Go Bells! (SBP)
Osborne, Ben So So 14:32.4 6:50 2.13 110/223 29/35 42/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Papenfuss, Dylan Fr Fr 13:09.3 6:11 2.13 6/225 2/39 12/74 1/28 Go Bells! (SBP)
Park, Jaden Fr Fr 18:55.5 8:53 2.13 209/225 39/39 73/74 1/1
Pe Benito, Dominic So So 14:17.8 6:43 2.13 90/223 22/35 33/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Powell, Christian Jr JV 20:36.9 7:02 2.93 159/256 25/36 39/50 1/1
Premo, William Jr JV 21:04.3 7:12 2.93 182/256 29/36 43/50 1/1
Randazzo, Jack Fr Fr 16:25.5 7:43 2.13 172/225 34/39 68/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Raynak, Weston So So 12:36.9 5:55 2.13 12/223 3/35 4/74 1/24 Go Bells! (SBP)
Reilly, Patrick Jr JV 16:29.7 5:38 2.93 15/256 2/36 13/50 3/29
Richardson, Colin So So 14:21.2 6:44 2.13 95/223 25/35 36/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Riener, Nicholas Sr V 15:53 5:25 2.93 52/234 4/7 7/50 6/36
Robinson, Grant So So 13:21.4 6:16 2.13 43/223 14/35 16/74 1/4 Go Bells! (SBP)
Roe, Jimmy Sr JV 18:20.3 6:16 2.93 71/256 13/36 27/50 1/5
Romero, Andrew Sr JV 15:58.2 5:27 2.93 7/256 1/36 10/50 3/32
Salvador, Fernando Fr Fr 15:52.5 7:27 2.13 149/225 30/39 63/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Sarmenta, Joseph Fr Fr 13:49.1 6:29 2.13 31/225 8/39 26/74 1/7 Go Bells! (SBP)
Sawrey, William Jr JV 19:11.7 6:33 2.93 102/256 20/36 34/50 1/1
Scales, Alex Sr V 15:03.8 5:08 2.93 5/198 1/7 2/50 4/33 15:36
(0:32,3.4)
15:36
(0:32,3.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Scheetz, Tristan Jr JV 21:46.4 7:26 2.93 198/256 31/36 45/50 1/1
Seidel, Justin Sr V 15:58.8 5:27 2.93 59/234 7/7 11/50 3/24
Shinozaki-conefre, Kaishuu Fr Fr 15:16.6 7:10 2.13 123/225 25/39 57/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Silva, Stephan So So 19:40.6 9:14 2.13 220/223 35/35 74/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Sloan, Zack Fr Fr 14:56.3 7:01 2.13 103/225 21/39 52/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Snycerski, Lukas So So 13:12.1 6:12 2.13 35/223 11/35 13/74 1/8 Go Bells! (SBP)
Sousa, Jackson So So 13:44.7 6:27 2.13 70/223 18/35 23/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Stebbins, Sean Jr JV 19:56.2 6:48 2.93 129/256 22/36 36/50 1/1
Testa, Jake Fr Fr 15:32.9 7:18 2.13 136/225 29/39 62/74 1/1
Theocheung, Aiden Fr Fr 13:23.2 6:17 2.13 14/225 4/39 18/74 1/24 Go Bells! (SBP)
Todd, Sam So So 13:13.4 6:12 2.13 37/223 12/35 14/74 1/8 Go Bells! (SBP)
Topper, Galen Fr Fr 14:43.7 6:55 2.13 86/225 18/39 47/74 1/2
Topper, Nolan Fr Fr 14:27.8 6:47 2.13 70/225 12/39 39/74 1/5
Tsukahara, Evan Jr JV 18:15.4 6:14 2.93 64/256 12/36 26/50 1/7
Umhofer, Thomas Jr JV 17:26.2 5:57 2.93 39/256 10/36 24/50 2/13
Vaca, Daniel Fr Fr 15:12.6 7:08 2.13 120/225 23/39 55/74 1/1
Valani, Shoaib Fr Fr 16:42 7:50 2.13 184/225 37/39 71/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Valdes, Alexander Fr Fr 15:14.6 7:09 2.13 121/225 24/39 56/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Van Bruaene, Julian Jr JV 19:04.5 6:31 2.93 99/256 19/36 33/50 1/1
Welsh, Clem Fr Fr 12:26.8 5:51 2.13 2/225 1/39 3/74 2/28 Go Bells! (SBP)
Yarwood, Christian Fr Fr 14:48.7 6:57 2.13 93/225 19/39 48/74 1/1
Zialcita, Luigi Sr V 15:54.8 5:26 2.93 55/234 5/7 8/50 6/33
Zis, David Fr Fr 14:40.8 6:54 2.13 82/225 16/39 45/74 1/3 Go Bells! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/33 76:51
1:31
2.93 5:15 4:55 5:26 155 5:05 77:03
(0:12,0.3)
76:06 Go Bells! (LR) Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau (1), Ross D'orfani (17), Charlie Logan (30), Nicholas Riener (52), Luigi Zialcita (55)
V 1st 5 3/29 79:18
1:33
2.93 5:25 5:08 5:40 125 5:16 77:03 76:06 Alex Scales (5), Luke Hammers (17), Ted Fuell (22), Sam Diab (26), Peter Deck (55)
So 1st 5 1/19 62:51
0:29
2.13 5:54 5:47 6:00 57 5:54 64:55
(2:04,3.2)
60:37 Go Bells! (LR) Patrick Mccarthy (5), Joell Macias (9), Weston Raynak (12), James Cuff-alvarado (14), Matthew Nazari (17)
So 2nd 5 1/8 64:39
0:13
2.13 6:04 6:02 6:07 15 6:04 69:09
(4:30,6.5)
63:23 Go Bells! (LR) Kiran Larney-badani (1), Isaiah Amanuel (2), Tanay Menezes (3), Zach Koverman (4), Justin Cai (5)
So 3rd 5 1/3 66:37
0:22
2.13 6:15 6:12 6:22 15 6:15 71:40
(5:04,7.1)
66:27 Go Bells! (LR) Lukas Snycerski (1), Sam Todd (2), Andres Ibarra (3), Grant Robinson (4), James Garrow (5)
So 4th 5 1/1 69:10
0:30
2.13 6:30 6:25 6:39 15 6:30 74:26
(5:16,7.1)
69:36
(0:26,0.6%)
Go Bells! (LR, PR) Wesley Falxa-sturken (1), Yianni Kouretas (2), Jackson Sousa (3), Devon Montgomery-Eder (4), Kyle Hutchinson (5)
So 5th 5 1/1 71:31
0:10
2.13 6:43 6:40 6:44 15 6:43 76:43
(5:12,6.8)
71:30 Go Bells! (LR) Nikil Nambiar (1), Dominic Pe Benito (2), Rory Lepore (3), Ajosh Antony (4), Colin Richardson (5)
So 6th 5 1/1 72:45
0:26
2.13 6:50 6:46 6:58 15 6:50 88:04
(15:20,17.4)
73:01
(0:17,0.4%)
Go Bells! (LR, PR) Cameron Grant van Camp (1), Matthew Boxwell (2), Jay Kim (3), Ben Osborne (4), Ethan Cannizzaro (5)
So 7th 5 1/1 80:56
4:49
2.13 7:36 6:58 9:14 15 7:36 75:26 75:26 Emilio Garcia (1), Sherwin Lai (2), Daniel Martinez (3), Oliver Lopez (4), Stephan Silva (5)
JV 1st 5 3/21 83:11
1:05
2.93 5:41 5:27 5:49 90 5:24 79:59 79:59 Andrew Romero (7), Patrick Reilly (14), Nathan Liu (20), Jason Bruni (24), Dante Carollo (25)
JV 2nd 5 2/13 86:17
0:20
2.93 5:53 5:50 5:57 52 5:42 82:19 82:19 Kyle Donahue (8), Christopher Hom (9), Joshua Lee (10), Miller Craycraft (12), Thomas Umhofer (13)
JV 3rd 5 1/5 91:12
0:46
2.93 6:13 6:03 6:18 15 6:13 85:20 85:20 Scott Andersen (1), Evan Tsukahara (2), Jimmy Roe (3), Christopher Carmona (4), Tenhir Iyer (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 94:45
0:28
2.93 6:28 6:24 6:33 15 6:28 87:25 87:25 Stefan Larsen (1), Ian Bailey (2), Matthew Atangan (3), Julian Van Bruaene (4), William Sawrey (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 101:11
1:06
2.93 6:54 6:40 7:02 15 6:54 89:52 89:52 Dan Balboni (1), Sean Stebbins (2), Ryan Glennon (3), Sean Macferrin (4), Christian Powell (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 104:23
0:30
2.93 7:08 7:02 7:12 15 7:08 92:59 91:57 Lovro Dukic (1), Zachary Mccarthy (2), Gabe Gonzalez (3), William Premo (4), William Heagerty (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 112:58
1:53
2.93 7:43 7:26 8:05 15 7:43 95:00 93:57 Tristan Scheetz (1), Joel Muncada (2), Michael Mcguire (3), Matthew Hidde (4), Spencer Gaynor (5)
Fr 1st 5 1/19 65:47
0:58
2.13 6:11 5:51 6:18 47 6:11 65:28 62:12 Clem Welsh (2), Dylan Papenfuss (6), Ryan Martin (11), Aiden Theocheung (13), Tyler Nguyen (15)
Fr 2nd 5 1/7 69:13
0:17
2.13 6:30 6:27 6:35 16 6:30 69:22
(0:09,0.2)
64:01 Go Bells! (LR) Nicholas Jarymowycz (1), Seiji Matsuda (2), Joseph Sarmenta (3), Matthew Giraudo (4), Brennan Orman (6)
Fr 3rd 5 1/4 72:20
0:36
2.13 6:48 6:36 6:53 15 6:48 71:25 68:01 Garrett Blosen (1), Nolan Topper (2), Xavier Mcwilliams (3), Matthew Lum (4), Matthew Abraham (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 73:52
0:15
2.13 6:56 6:54 7:00 15 6:56 73:10 70:36 David Zis (1), Elvis Gomez (2), Galen Topper (3), Christian Yarwood (4), Ajay Mallya (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 75:52
0:20
2.13 7:07 7:01 7:10 15 7:07 75:16 73:44 Zack Sloan (1), Jensen Koberlein (2), Daniel Vaca (3), Alexander Valdes (4), Kaishuu Shinozaki-conefre (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/1 77:23
0:36
2.13 7:16 7:10 7:27 15 7:16 77:43
(0:20,0.4)
75:54 Go Bells! (LR) Ansh Negwekar (1), Zane Koverman (2), Christian Klostermann (3), Jake Testa (4), Fernando Salvador (5)
Fr 7th 5 1/1 81:12
0:27
2.13 7:37 7:30 7:43 15 7:37 81:38
(0:26,0.5)
77:56 Go Bells! (LR) David Daniels (1), Alexander Claure (2), Luis Callahan (3), Jack Randazzo (4), John Agarpao (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau Sr Bellarmine 14:24.2 4:55 1/7 1/50 1/38
2 John Bennett Sr Granada 14:34 4:58
3 Tyler Hattori Jr Granada 14:41.9 5:01
4 Owen Mackenzie Jr Los Altos 14:44.7 5:02
5 Ryan Wilson Sr Carlmont 14:49.5 5:04
6 Wade Nygren Jr Palos Verdes 14:52 5:04
7 Isaiah Galindo So Clovis North 14:53 5:05
8 Ian Irish Sr Palos Verdes 14:53.7 5:05
9 Adam Sage So Los Altos 14:54.6 5:05
10 Kevin Andrews Fr Los Altos 14:55 5:05
11 Justin Hsu Jr Carlmont 15:00.8 5:07
12 Kaito Hashimoto Sr Milpitas 15:02.7 5:08
13 Cameron Meier Jr Granada 15:03.6 5:08
14 Seth Jeppson So Granada 15:07.3 5:10
15 Spencer Hauxhurst Sr Clovis North 15:07.7 5:10
16 Julian Galicia-thomas Jr Granada 15:07.8 5:10
17 Ross D'orfani Jr Bellarmine 15:08.8 5:10 2/7 3/50 6/37
18 Brandon Farnsworth Jr Palos Verdes 15:09.6 5:10
19 William Teets Jr Palos Verdes 15:15.7 5:13
20 Lyle Rumon So Marin Catholic 15:19.7 5:14
21 Alexander Parker Sr Lowell 15:22.6 5:15
22 Christopher Kilday Sr Granada 15:23.5 5:15
23 Nate Lantz Jr Palos Verdes 15:23.7 5:15
24 Landon Shea Jr Oakmont 15:25.5 5:16
25 Noah Battaglia Jr Lowell 15:26.3 5:16
26 Kinaar Desai Sr Granada 15:26.6 5:16
27 Ethan Mimeles So Menlo-Atherton 15:28.2 5:17
28 Nick Carter So Clovis North 15:28.4 5:17
29 Nevin Afong Jr Christian Brothers 15:28.9 5:17
30 Charlie Logan Sr Bellarmine 15:30 5:17 3/7 4/50 5/36
31 Klaus Quinonez Jr Los Alamitos 15:32.5 5:18
32 Luke Scandlyn Jr Menlo-Atherton 15:32.7 5:18
33 Zachary Parker So Lowell 15:33.4 5:19
34 Charlie Swanson Jr Clovis North 15:34.7 5:19
35 Ryan Shikiya Jr Palos Verdes 15:38.6 5:20
36 Michael Metcalfe Sr Los Alamitos 15:39 5:20
37 Iasiah Jimenez Jr Christian Brothers 15:40.4 5:21
38 Phoenix Aquino-thomas Sr Stuart Hall 15:40.6 5:21
39 Andrew Luna Sr Carlmont 15:40.6 5:21
40 Eric Jackson Jr Carlmont 15:42.2 5:22
41 Dean Yacoubian Sr Los Alamitos 15:42.6 5:22
42 Tony Camacho Sr St. Paul 15:45.4 5:23
43 Amaury Avat Sr Carlmont 15:46 5:23
44 Nick Pelonis Sr Los Alamitos 15:46.1 5:23
45 Ethan Walker Sr Nueva School 15:48.5 5:24
46 Alberto Mujica Jr Christian Brothers 15:49.3 5:24
47 Jacob Taylor Sr Los Alamitos 15:49.8 5:24
48 Joseph Kennedy Jr Granite Bay 15:50.9 5:25
49 Ty Marshall Sr Carlmont 15:51 5:25
50 Frankie Ried So Palos Verdes 15:51.2 5:25
51 Gulabjeet Singh So Will C. Wood 15:51.3 5:25
52 Nicholas Riener Sr Bellarmine 15:53 5:25 4/7 7/50 6/36
53 Marco Dacunha Sr SF University 15:53.6 5:25
54 Thomas Allen So Clovis North 15:53.6 5:25
55 Luigi Zialcita Sr Bellarmine 15:54.8 5:26 5/7 8/50 6/33
56 Thomas Clark Sr Bellarmine 15:56.4 5:26 6/7 9/50 4/30
57 Jonathan Coot Jr Menlo-Atherton 15:56.9 5:27
58 Nick Van Meter Jr Los Alamitos 15:57.3 5:27
59 Justin Seidel Sr Bellarmine 15:58.8 5:27 7/7 11/50 3/24
60 Grayson Egbert Sr El Dorado 15:59.1 5:27
61 Jt Munz Sr SF University 15:59.8 5:28
62 Ben Longaker So Oakmont 16:00 5:28
63 Owen Lozano Jr St. Paul 16:00.6 5:28
64 Albert Wilcox Sr Oakmont 16:00.8 5:28
65 Natan Cristol-deman Sr Half Moon Bay 16:00.9 5:28
66 Reed Lienau Jr Clovis North 16:00.9 5:28
67 Ethan West Sr Alameda 16:02.3 5:28
68 Nati Wagenleitner Sr Clovis North 16:02.3 5:28
69 Andrew Thompson Jr Marin Catholic 16:03.8 5:29
70 Greg Aufderheide Sr Livermore 16:04.7 5:29
71 Tomo Yoshino Jr Los Altos 16:05.2 5:29
72 Elliott Weil Jr SF University 16:06.7 5:30
73 Caleb Dittmar Jr Nueva School 16:06.8 5:30
74 James Mceachen Jr Half Moon Bay 16:08.2 5:30
75 Robert Mcgowan Sr El Dorado 16:08.7 5:31
76 Mathew Yep Sr Alameda 16:09 5:31
77 Alonso Gonzales Villagran So Sequoia 16:10.3 5:31
78 Beck Johnstone Jr Lowell 16:10.6 5:31
79 Henry Lei Jr Lowell 16:10.8 5:31
80 James Holcombe Jr Lowell 16:11.8 5:32
81 Luke Sage So Los Altos 16:12.5 5:32
82 Jared Mansukhani Sr Half Moon Bay 16:13.9 5:32
83 Tim Blumenthal Jr El Dorado 16:14.6 5:33
84 Rodrigo Cochran Sr Los Altos 16:15.6 5:33
85 Jared Berryman Sr Los Alamitos 16:16.5 5:33
86 Ezra Parkhill Jr SF University 16:16.9 5:33
87 Clifford Xu Jr Evergreen Valley 16:17.7 5:34
88 Samuel Copely Jr Christian Brothers 16:17.9 5:34
89 Justin Sze Sr SF University 16:19.9 5:34
90 Adam Elaidy Jr Alameda 16:21.2 5:35
91 Antonio Dominguez Sr Stuart Hall 16:22.9 5:35
92 Evan Chinn Sr Granite Bay 16:22.9 5:35
93 Liam Klaiman Sr Lowell 16:23.4 5:36
94 Justin Cox Jr Sonoma Valley 16:24.1 5:36
95 Ian Converse Sr Marin Catholic 16:24.2 5:36
96 Brent Oru-craig Jr Montgomery (SR) 16:24.8 5:36
97 Angus Zuklie Jr Nueva School 16:24.8 5:36
98 Mark Kearney Jr Stuart Hall 16:29.6 5:38
99 Zachary Lo Sr Sequoia 16:29.9 5:38
100 Blake Thomas Sr Marin Catholic 16:31.4 5:38
101 Miguel Valenton Sr Livermore 16:31.5 5:38
102 Jack Nash Sr Woodside Priory 16:32.1 5:39
103 Ramon Cruz Sr Montgomery (SR) 16:33.2 5:39
104 Eric Dubbel Jr Sequoia 16:33.6 5:39
105 Devin Rowe Sr Alameda 16:34.8 5:40
106 Cedric Murphy Sr Alameda 16:35.6 5:40
107 Ricky Frank Sr Granite Bay 16:35.9 5:40
108 Aiden Duncanson Jr Crystal Springs Up. 16:36.3 5:40
109 Geoffrey Glass Sr Los Altos 16:36.3 5:40
110 Sage Bringas Sr James Logan 16:36.8 5:40
111 Karl Zahlhaas- Liebner Sr Menlo-Atherton 16:37.1 5:40
112 Nathan Dulay Jr Milpitas 16:40 5:41
113 Jacob Williams Sr Montgomery (SR) 16:42.2 5:42
114 Devon Maheshwari Jr Livermore 16:42.2 5:42
115 Andrew Adanto So St. Paul 16:42.4 5:42
116 Luca Johnson Jr Menlo-Atherton 16:43.2 5:42
117 Kyle Theurkauf Jr Montgomery (SR) 16:43.6 5:43
118 Luke Davies Jr Oakmont 16:45.7 5:43
119 Brandon Alvarado Jr Montgomery (SR) 16:46 5:43
120 Nicolas Hafer Jr Menlo-Atherton 16:47.8 5:44
121 Nicholas Moore Jr Half Moon Bay 16:49.4 5:45
122 Ben Kaplan Sr Stuart Hall 16:49.4 5:45
123 Chase Leffers Jr SF University 16:49.6 5:45
124 Miguel Ramos Jr Hughson Union 16:49.7 5:45
125 Austin Hoach Jr Hughson Union 16:50 5:45
126 Talha Tariq Sr James Logan 16:50.5 5:45
127 Dzuy Nguyen Sr Oakmont 16:50.5 5:45
128 Xander Posten Sr Sequoia 16:53.7 5:46
129 Ian Hu Sr Stuart Hall 16:57 5:47
130 Michael Liu Sr Stuart Hall 16:57.9 5:47
131 Nic Pantelick Jr SF University 16:58.9 5:48
132 Ky Hoang Jr Evergreen Valley 16:59.8 5:48
133 Max Bonini Jr Christian Brothers 17:01.4 5:49
134 Noah Vauclair Jr Sequoia 17:03.1 5:49
135 Michael Acosta Sr Evergreen Valley 17:03.2 5:49
136 Skyler Dela Cruz Jr Stuart Hall 17:03.4 5:49
137 Bradley Schulz Jr Sequoia 17:08.1 5:51
138 Thor Herrera Jr Oakmont 17:08.5 5:51
139 Jacob Combrink So El Dorado 17:09.8 5:51
140 Michael Lynn Jr Antioch 17:14.1 5:53
141 Noel Austria Jr James Logan 17:18.7 5:55
142 Maddox Smith Jr Roseville 17:19.2 5:55
143 Ronan Morrill So Woodside 17:19.4 5:55
144 Matthew Morano Jr James Logan 17:19.9 5:55
145 Justin Richter Jr Montgomery (SR) 17:20.8 5:55
146 Connor Stanford Sr Granite Bay 17:21 5:55
147 Arshome Sahagun Jr Evergreen Valley 17:21.4 5:55
148 Eifert Michael So Will C. Wood 17:21.4 5:55
149 Naran Nathan So Milpitas 17:22.9 5:56
150 Ryan Pizzo Jr Granite Bay 17:23.2 5:56
151 Joseph Quimson Sr Nueva School 17:26.6 5:57
152 Robert Lewis Jr Antioch 17:27.4 5:57
153 Dru Branson Sr Will C. Wood 17:28.4 5:58
154 Lloyd Pagsolingan Jr James Logan 17:28.7 5:58
155 Hector Gonzalez Jr Oakmont 17:30 5:58
156 Jack Diener Jr Marin Catholic 17:31.3 5:59
157 Nathan Prettyman Sr El Dorado 17:32 5:59
158 Michael Lewis Jr Antioch 17:32.8 5:59
159 Ricky Miramontes Jr Marin Catholic 17:38 6:01
160 Noor Seale Jr Evergreen Valley 17:38.2 6:01
161 Nicolas Sanchez Jr Christian Brothers 17:39.8 6:02
162 David Galkowski Sr Livermore 17:40 6:02
163 Daniel Lucido Jr Antioch 17:41.2 6:02
164 Jackson Mcclelland Sr Nueva School 17:41.4 6:02
165 Owen Mylod Yee Sr Sequoia 17:43.6 6:03
166 Zephyr Granger So Woodside 17:44.2 6:03
167 John Huskins Jr Crystal Springs Up. 17:44.3 6:03
168 Andreas Escobar So El Dorado 17:44.9 6:03
169 Rene Lim Sr Alameda 17:46.9 6:04
170 Jacob Aragon Jr El Dorado 17:50.4 6:05
171 Kyle Lam Jr Livermore 17:54.1 6:07
172 Kevin Valdivia Jr Will C. Wood 17:55.6 6:07
173 William Calder Jr Evergreen Valley 17:55.9 6:07
174 Daniel Barron So Will C. Wood 17:56.5 6:07
175 Chris Gai Sr Granite Bay 17:58.2 6:08
176 Mason Phillips So Sonoma Valley 18:00.1 6:09
177 Max Daud Sr Crystal Springs Up. 18:01.1 6:09
178 Eric Brown Fr St. Paul 18:01.3 6:09
179 Jose Maya Sr Antioch 18:02.3 6:09
180 Partha Rao Sr Crystal Springs Up. 18:02.5 6:09
181 Michael Gunn Sr Woodside Priory 18:02.6 6:09
182 James Ensminger Jr Alameda 18:04.2 6:10
183 Christian Canellos Sr Woodside 18:07 6:11
184 Brandon Knapp Jr Livermore 18:10 6:12
185 Natty Mulugeta So A. Heights Christian 18:10.4 6:12
186 Ralph Luke Jr Antioch 18:16.1 6:14
187 Noah Lozano So St. Paul 18:16.5 6:14
188 Jomar Mendoza Sr Milpitas 18:23.2 6:17
189 Vincent Tran So Milpitas 18:23.8 6:17
190 Jimmy White Jr Christian Brothers 18:24.5 6:17
191 Paulo Chacon Jr Grace M. Davis 18:27.8 6:18
192 Robert Uva So Grace M. Davis 18:36.7 6:21
193 Payton Harty So Antioch 18:36.8 6:21
194 Paul Espinoza So Grace M. Davis 18:39.4 6:22
195 Murphy Phillips Jr Hughson Union 18:40.2 6:22
196 Trace Huber Jr Hughson Union 18:40.3 6:22
197 Damian Rivas So Watsonville 18:44.5 6:24
198 Alex Carrillo Jr St. Paul 18:46.8 6:25
199 Parker Brown Jr Marin Catholic 18:47 6:25
200 Daniel Gilchrist Sr A. Heights Christian 18:51.4 6:26
201 Charles Fisher Sr Montgomery (SR) 18:52 6:26
202 Preston Venenciano Jr Milpitas 18:55.4 6:28
203 Cody Hiatt Sr Grace M. Davis 18:56.3 6:28
204 Nick Beck Jr Granite Bay 18:57.1 6:28
205 Joseph Balsama Sr Woodside 18:59.5 6:29
206 Alex Wai Jr San Mateo 19:13.3 6:34
207 Ryan Mithen Jr Woodside 19:14.9 6:34
208 Angelo Johnson Fr Will C. Wood 19:20.9 6:36
209 Joel Porter Sr Will C. Wood 19:22.4 6:37
210 Matt Morales Jr St. Paul 19:25.8 6:38
211 Daniel Barba Jr Watsonville 19:25.9 6:38
212 Jesse Mandujano Jr Watsonville 19:34 6:41
213 Angel Lopez-garcia Sr Watsonville 19:36.8 6:42
214 Elian Ramos Jr Roseville 19:39.5 6:43
215 Carlos Bonilla Sr Grace M. Davis 19:44.3 6:44
216 Alexis Castillo Jr Sonoma Valley 20:08.1 6:52
217 Lucas Martindale Fr Sonoma Valley 20:20 6:56
218 Nick Hahn Sr Hughson Union 20:28.4 6:59
219 Joseph Balestrini Jr Roseville 20:29.8 7:00
220 Ryan Hengehold Fr Sonoma Valley 20:34.1 7:01
221 Julian Cedano Sr Hughson Union 20:36.9 7:02
222 Erik Hay Sr Woodside 20:42.9 7:04
223 Devin Mattix Jr Roseville 20:47.6 7:06
224 Keiran Pinili Milpitas 20:55.3 7:08
225 Marion Fuller Fr A. Heights Christian 21:44.6 7:25
226 Angel Garcia Jr Grace M. Davis 21:48.1 7:26
227 Domingo Martinez Fr Watsonville 22:26.5 7:40
228 Aaron Chan Sr A. Heights Christian 22:40.1 7:44
229 Benito Estrada Jr Grace M. Davis 22:48.6 7:47
230 Bruce Andrew Kubicka Sr Woodside 22:53.7 7:49
231 Carlos Velis Sr A. Heights Christian 25:01.9 8:33
232 Jesus Alvarez Jr Watsonville 25:14.3 8:37
233 Matthew Yamamoto Jr A. Heights Christian 26:26.4 9:01
234 David Cortez Fr A. Heights Christian 26:27.2 9:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
74:35
14:55
5:05
48 John Bennett
Sr
14:34
4:58
2
Tyler Hattori
Jr
14:42
5:01
3
Cameron Meier
Jr
15:04
5:08
13
Seth Jeppson
So
15:07
5:10
14
Julian Galicia-thomas
Jr
15:08
5:10
16
Christopher Kilday
Sr
15:24
5:15
22
Kinaar Desai
Sr
15:27
5:16
26
2 Palos Verdes
5-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:32
75:35
15:07
5:10
74 Wade Nygren
Jr
14:52
5:04
6
Ian Irish
Sr
14:54
5:05
8
Brandon Farnsworth
Jr
15:10
5:10
18
William Teets
Jr
15:16
5:13
19
Nate Lantz
Jr
15:24
5:15
23
Ryan Shikiya
Jr
15:39
5:20
35
Frankie Ried
So
15:51
5:25
50
3 Carlmont
4-4-6-5-3
Gap: 0:57
76:59
15:24
5:15
138 Ryan Wilson
Sr
14:50
5:04
5
Justin Hsu
Jr
15:01
5:07
11
Andrew Luna
Sr
15:41
5:21
39
Eric Jackson
Jr
15:42
5:22
40
Amaury Avat
Sr
15:46
5:23
43
Ty Marshall
Sr
15:51
5:25
49




3 Clovis North
6-6-5-3-3
Gap: 1:01
76:57
15:23
5:15
138 Isaiah Galindo
So
14:53
5:05
7
Spencer Hauxhurst
Sr
15:08
5:10
15
Nick Carter
So
15:28
5:17
28
Charlie Swanson
Jr
15:35
5:19
34
Thomas Allen
So
15:54
5:25
54
Reed Lienau
Jr
16:01
5:28
65
Nati Wagenleitner
Sr
16:02
5:28
67
5 Bellarmine
1-5-4-6-5
Gap: 1:31
76:51
15:22
5:15
155 Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau
Sr
14:24
4:55
1
Ross D'orfani
Jr
15:09
5:10
17
Charlie Logan
Sr
15:30
5:17
30
Nicholas Riener
Sr
15:53
5:25
52
Luigi Zialcita
Sr
15:55
5:26
55
Thomas Clark
Sr
15:56
5:26
56
Justin Seidel
Sr
15:59
5:27
59
Go Bells! (LR)
6 Los Altos
3-2-2-4-6
Gap: 1:28
76:52
15:22
5:15
172 Owen Mackenzie
Jr
14:45
5:02
4
Adam Sage
So
14:55
5:05
9
Kevin Andrews
Fr
14:55
5:05
10
Tomo Yoshino
Jr
16:05
5:29
70
Luke Sage
So
16:13
5:32
79
Rodrigo Cochran
Sr
16:16
5:33
81
Geoffrey Glass
Sr
16:36
5:40
104
7 Los Alamitos
13-10-8-7-7
Gap: 0:17
78:30
15:42
5:22
199 Klaus Quinonez
Jr
15:33
5:18
31
Michael Metcalfe
Sr
15:39
5:20
36
Dean Yacoubian
Sr
15:43
5:22
41
Nick Pelonis
Sr
15:46
5:23
44
Jacob Taylor
Sr
15:50
5:24
47
Nick Van Meter
Jr
15:57
5:27
58
Jared Berryman
Sr
16:17
5:33
82
8 Lowell
9-7-7-8-8
Gap: 0:48
78:44
15:45
5:22
232 Alexander Parker
Sr
15:23
5:15
21
Noah Battaglia
Jr
15:26
5:16
25
Zachary Parker
So
15:33
5:19
33
Beck Johnstone
Jr
16:11
5:31
76
Henry Lei
Jr
16:11
5:31
77
James Holcombe
Jr
16:12
5:32
78
Liam Klaiman
Sr
16:23
5:36
90
9 Christian Brothers
12-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:33
80:18
16:04
5:29
324 Nevin Afong
Jr
15:29
5:17
29
Iasiah Jimenez
Jr
15:40
5:21
37
Alberto Mujica
Jr
15:49
5:24
46
Samuel Copely
Jr
16:18
5:34
85
Max Bonini
Jr
17:01
5:49
127
Nicolas Sanchez
Jr
17:40
6:02
154
Jimmy White
Jr
18:25
6:17
179
10 Menlo-Atherton
11-8-10-10-10
Gap: 1:15
80:18
16:04
5:29
333 Ethan Mimeles
So
15:28
5:17
27
Luke Scandlyn
Jr
15:33
5:18
32
Jonathan Coot
Jr
15:57
5:27
57
Karl Zahlhaas- Liebner
Sr
16:37
5:40
106
Luca Johnson
Jr
16:43
5:42
111
Nicolas Hafer
Jr
16:48
5:44
115




11 SF University
19-14-13-12-11
Gap: 0:26
80:37
16:07
5:30
354 Marco Dacunha
Sr
15:54
5:25
53
Jt Munz
Sr
16:00
5:28
61
Elliott Weil
Jr
16:07
5:30
71
Ezra Parkhill
Jr
16:17
5:33
83
Justin Sze
Sr
16:20
5:34
86
Chase Leffers
Jr
16:50
5:45
117
Nic Pantelick
Jr
16:59
5:48
125
12 Oakmont
10-11-11-11-12
Gap: 1:25
81:03
16:13
5:32
384 Landon Shea
Jr
15:26
5:16
24
Ben Longaker
So
16:00
5:28
62
Albert Wilcox
Sr
16:01
5:28
64
Luke Davies
Jr
16:46
5:43
113
Dzuy Nguyen
Sr
16:51
5:45
121
Thor Herrera
Jr
17:09
5:51
132
Hector Gonzalez
Jr
17:30
5:58
148
13 Marin Catholic
8-12-12-13-13
Gap: 2:12
81:50
16:22
5:35
426 Lyle Rumon
So
15:20
5:14
20
Andrew Thompson
Jr
16:04
5:29
68
Ian Converse
Sr
16:24
5:36
92
Blake Thomas
Sr
16:31
5:38
97
Jack Diener
Jr
17:31
5:59
149
Ricky Miramontes
Jr
17:38
6:01
152
Parker Brown
Jr
18:47
6:25
188
14 Alameda
21-20-18-14-14
Gap: 0:33
81:43
16:21
5:35
430 Ethan West
Sr
16:02
5:28
66
Mathew Yep
Sr
16:09
5:31
74
Adam Elaidy
Jr
16:21
5:35
87
Devin Rowe
Sr
16:35
5:40
101
Cedric Murphy
Sr
16:36
5:40
102
Rene Lim
Sr
17:47
6:04
161
James Ensminger
Jr
18:04
6:10
171
15 Stuart Hall
14-17-17-15-15
Gap: 1:16
82:20
16:28
5:37
460 Phoenix Aquino-thomas
Sr
15:41
5:21
38
Antonio Dominguez
Sr
16:23
5:35
88
Mark Kearney
Jr
16:30
5:38
95
Ben Kaplan
Sr
16:49
5:45
116
Ian Hu
Sr
16:57
5:47
123
Michael Liu
Sr
16:58
5:47
124
Skyler Dela Cruz
Jr
17:03
5:49
130
16 El Dorado
20-18-15-16-16
Gap: 1:33
83:04
16:37
5:40
496 Grayson Egbert
Sr
15:59
5:27
60
Robert Mcgowan
Sr
16:09
5:31
73
Tim Blumenthal
Jr
16:15
5:33
80
Jacob Combrink
So
17:10
5:51
133
Nathan Prettyman
Sr
17:32
5:59
150
Andreas Escobar
So
17:45
6:03
160
Jacob Aragon
Jr
17:50
6:05
162
17 Nueva School
16-15-14-17-17
Gap: 1:53
83:28
16:42
5:42
512 Ethan Walker
Sr
15:49
5:24
45
Caleb Dittmar
Jr
16:07
5:30
72
Angus Zuklie
Jr
16:25
5:36
94
Joseph Quimson
Sr
17:27
5:57
144
Jackson Mcclelland
Sr
17:41
6:02
157








18 Sequoia
23-22-21-20-18
Gap: 0:53
83:11
16:38
5:41
521 Alonso Gonzales Villagran
So
16:10
5:31
75
Zachary Lo
Sr
16:30
5:38
96
Eric Dubbel
Jr
16:34
5:39
100
Xander Posten
Sr
16:54
5:46
122
Noah Vauclair
Jr
17:03
5:49
128
Bradley Schulz
Jr
17:08
5:51
131
Owen Mylod Yee
Sr
17:44
6:03
158
19 Granite Bay
17-19-19-18-19
Gap: 1:32
83:34
16:43
5:42
522 Joseph Kennedy
Jr
15:51
5:25
48
Evan Chinn
Sr
16:23
5:35
89
Ricky Frank
Sr
16:36
5:40
103
Connor Stanford
Sr
17:21
5:55
139
Ryan Pizzo
Jr
17:23
5:56
143
Chris Gai
Sr
17:58
6:08
167
Nick Beck
Jr
18:57
6:28
193
20 Montgomery (SR)
26-23-23-21-20
Gap: 0:21
83:10
16:38
5:41
526 Brent Oru-craig
Jr
16:25
5:36
93
Ramon Cruz
Sr
16:33
5:39
99
Jacob Williams
Sr
16:42
5:42
108
Kyle Theurkauf
Jr
16:44
5:43
112
Brandon Alvarado
Jr
16:46
5:43
114
Justin Richter
Jr
17:21
5:55
138
Charles Fisher
Sr
18:52
6:26
190
21 St. Paul
15-13-16-19-21
Gap: 2:31
84:46
16:57
5:47
560 Tony Camacho
Sr
15:45
5:23
42
Owen Lozano
Jr
16:01
5:28
63
Andrew Adanto
So
16:42
5:42
110
Eric Brown
Fr
18:01
6:09
169
Noah Lozano
So
18:17
6:14
176
Alex Carrillo
Jr
18:47
6:25
187
Matt Morales
Jr
19:26
6:38
198
22 Livermore
22-21-22-22-22
Gap: 1:49
84:53
16:59
5:48
594 Greg Aufderheide
Sr
16:05
5:29
69
Miguel Valenton
Sr
16:32
5:38
98
Devon Maheshwari
Jr
16:42
5:42
109
David Galkowski
Sr
17:40
6:02
155
Kyle Lam
Jr
17:54
6:07
163
Brandon Knapp
Jr
18:10
6:12
173




23 Milpitas
7-16-20-23-23
Gap: 3:21
85:53
17:11
5:52
616 Kaito Hashimoto
Sr
15:03
5:08
12
Nathan Dulay
Jr
16:40
5:41
107
Naran Nathan
So
17:23
5:56
142
Jomar Mendoza
Sr
18:23
6:17
177
Vincent Tran
So
18:24
6:17
178
Preston Venenciano
Jr
18:55
6:28
191
Keiran Pinili
-
20:55
7:08
209
24 Evergreen Valley
24-25-25-24-24
Gap: 1:21
85:20
17:04
5:50
632 Clifford Xu
Jr
16:18
5:34
84
Ky Hoang
Jr
17:00
5:48
126
Michael Acosta
Sr
17:03
5:49
129
Arshome Sahagun
Jr
17:21
5:55
140
Noor Seale
Jr
17:38
6:01
153
William Calder
Jr
17:56
6:07
165




25 James Logan
27-26-26-25-25
Gap: 0:52
85:35
17:07
5:50
644 Sage Bringas
Sr
16:37
5:40
105
Talha Tariq
Sr
16:51
5:45
120
Noel Austria
Jr
17:19
5:55
135
Matthew Morano
Jr
17:20
5:55
137
Lloyd Pagsolingan
Jr
17:29
5:58
147








26 Will C. Wood
18-23-24-26-26
Gap: 2:05
86:33
17:19
5:54
668 Gulabjeet Singh
So
15:51
5:25
51
Eifert Michael
So
17:21
5:55
141
Dru Branson
Sr
17:28
5:58
146
Kevin Valdivia
Jr
17:56
6:07
164
Daniel Barron
So
17:57
6:07
166
Angelo Johnson
Fr
19:21
6:36
196
Joel Porter
Sr
19:22
6:37
197
27 Antioch
29-29-28-27-27
Gap: 0:48
87:58
17:36
6:00
756 Michael Lynn
Jr
17:14
5:53
134
Robert Lewis
Jr
17:27
5:57
145
Michael Lewis
Jr
17:33
5:59
151
Daniel Lucido
Jr
17:41
6:02
156
Jose Maya
Sr
18:02
6:09
170
Ralph Luke
Jr
18:16
6:14
175
Payton Harty
So
18:37
6:21
182
28 Hughson Union
28-27-27-28-28
Gap: 3:39
91:29
18:18
6:15
811 Miguel Ramos
Jr
16:50
5:45
118
Austin Hoach
Jr
16:50
5:45
119
Murphy Phillips
Jr
18:40
6:22
184
Trace Huber
Jr
18:40
6:22
185
Nick Hahn
Sr
20:28
6:59
205
Julian Cedano
Sr
20:37
7:02
207




29 Woodside
30-30-30-29-29
Gap: 1:56
91:25
18:17
6:14
856 Ronan Morrill
So
17:19
5:55
136
Zephyr Granger
So
17:44
6:03
159
Christian Canellos
Sr
18:07
6:11
172
Joseph Balsama
Sr
19:00
6:29
194
Ryan Mithen
Jr
19:15
6:34
195
Erik Hay
Sr
20:43
7:04
208
Bruce Andrew Kubicka
Sr
22:54
7:49
215
30 Sonoma Valley
25-28-29-30-30
Gap: 4:10
95:26
19:05
6:31
872 Justin Cox
Jr
16:24
5:36
91
Mason Phillips
So
18:00
6:09
168
Alexis Castillo
Jr
20:08
6:52
203
Lucas Martindale
Fr
20:20
6:56
204
Ryan Hengehold
Fr
20:34
7:01
206








31 Grace M. Davis
32-31-31-31-31
Gap: 1:17
94:25
18:53
6:27
938 Paulo Chacon
Jr
18:28
6:18
180
Robert Uva
So
18:37
6:21
181
Paul Espinoza
So
18:39
6:22
183
Cody Hiatt
Sr
18:56
6:28
192
Carlos Bonilla
Sr
19:44
6:44
202
Angel Garcia
Jr
21:48
7:26
211
Benito Estrada
Jr
22:49
7:47
214
32 Watsonville
33-33-33-32-32
Gap: 3:42
99:48
19:58
6:49
998 Damian Rivas
So
18:45
6:24
186
Daniel Barba
Jr
19:26
6:38
199
Jesse Mandujano
Jr
19:34
6:41
200
Angel Lopez-garcia
Sr
19:37
6:42
201
Domingo Martinez
Fr
22:27
7:40
212
Jesus Alvarez
Jr
25:14
8:37
217




33 A. Heights Christian
31-32-32-32-33
Gap: 6:52
106:28
21:18
7:16
1002 Natty Mulugeta
So
18:10
6:12
174
Daniel Gilchrist
Sr
18:51
6:26
189
Marion Fuller
Fr
21:45
7:25
210
Aaron Chan
Sr
22:40
7:44
213
Carlos Velis
Sr
25:02
8:33
216
Matthew Yamamoto
Jr
26:26
9:01
218
David Cortez
Fr
26:27
9:02
219
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Robert Miranda Sr Menlo School 14:35.3 4:59
2 Preston Norris Jr Las Lomas 14:40 5:00
3 Santiago Ruiz Sr Joseph A. Gregori 14:57.3 5:06
4 Mason Reeves Sr Joseph A. Gregori 15:02.1 5:08
5 Alex Scales Sr Bellarmine 15:03.8 5:08 1/7 2/50 4/33 15:36
(0:32)
15:36
(0:32)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
6 Gabriel Reuter Jr Sir Francis Drake 15:12.8 5:12
7 Jonathan Vargas Sr Piner 15:17.2 5:13
8 Paul Law So Tamalpais 15:23 5:15
9 Owen Wolford So Sir Francis Drake 15:24.1 5:15
10 Elias Sanchez Jr Terra Nova 15:25.6 5:16
11 Nicco Pompili Jr Sir Francis Drake 15:29.6 5:17
12 Trevor Paulbitski Sr Arch.Riordan 15:32.3 5:18
13 Hunter Reeves Sr Joseph A. Gregori 15:34.6 5:19
14 Jackson Duchlal So Joseph A. Gregori 15:36.3 5:20
15 Aaron Davidson Sr Sir Francis Drake 15:37.2 5:20
16 Matthew Farrugio Jr SHC Prep 15:44.4 5:22
17 Luke Hammers Jr Bellarmine 15:45.9 5:23 2/7 5/50 3/31
18 Azael Zamora Sr James Lick 15:50.2 5:24
19 James Lang Sr El Camino (SSF) 15:50.3 5:24
20 Parker Wilkerson Jr Las Lomas 15:51.2 5:25
21 Jesse Hurtado Jr Sierra (Manteca) 15:51.3 5:25
22 Ted Fuell Jr Bellarmine 15:52.3 5:25 3/7 6/50 3/31
23 Isaias Ghezae Sr Sierra (Manteca) 15:55.1 5:26
24 Calvin Abbott Jr Lincoln (Stockton) 15:56.3 5:26
25 Charlie Kisylia So Las Lomas 15:56.4 5:26
26 Sam Diab Jr Bellarmine 15:59.3 5:27 4/7 12/50 3/30
27 Grant Miller Sr Ukiah 16:01.8 5:28
28 Sabastian Cronkite Sr Joseph A. Gregori 16:02.7 5:29
29 Ronan Cain Sr Tamalpais 16:06.3 5:30
30 Nathan Hayes Jr Piner 16:06.9 5:30
31 Matthew March Sr Joseph A. Gregori 16:07 5:30
32 Ethan Lew Jr Junipero Serra 16:07.8 5:30
33 Charlie Strella Jr SHC Prep 16:07.8 5:30
34 Connor Sheridon Jr SHC Prep 16:08.1 5:30
35 Kevin Garcia Sr Piner 16:08.6 5:31
36 Jeremiah Cano So Piner 16:09 5:31
37 Nick Wong Sr Tamalpais 16:09.7 5:31
38 Jaxon Reeves Jr Joseph A. Gregori 16:11.4 5:32
39 Nathaniel Horne Jr SHC Prep 16:12.4 5:32
40 Andrew Abbey Jr Junipero Serra 16:12.8 5:32
41 Anthony Alcerro So Villa Park 16:18.6 5:34
42 Ethan Guerrero Sr SHC Prep 16:19 5:34
43 Christian Chun Sr A. Lincoln (SF) 16:19.5 5:34
44 Frankie Leyva Iii Jr Sierra (Manteca) 16:22.1 5:35
45 Ben Woods Jr Mountain View 16:22.9 5:35
46 Josh Jantz Jr Lincoln (Stockton) 16:23.2 5:36
47 Chris Uriostegui Sr Villa Park 16:24.4 5:36
48 Calvin Stanley Sr Sir Francis Drake 16:25.4 5:36
49 Jacob Weisert Jr Tamalpais 16:26 5:37
50 Mateo Friedenbach Condon Sr Mission 16:27.4 5:37
51 Shoh Mollenkamp Jr Mills 16:29.1 5:38
52 Jacob Renaghan Jr Las Lomas 16:29.8 5:38
53 Emmanuel Delgado Jr Piner 16:31.1 5:38
54 Casey Renaghan Jr Las Lomas 16:34.5 5:39
55 Enrique Brenes Sr Junipero Serra 16:35.2 5:40
56 Leo Schroeder So Mills 16:35.6 5:40
57 Peter Deck Jr Bellarmine 16:36.3 5:40 5/7 14/50 6/29
58 Juan Lopez So Escalon 16:36.4 5:40
59 James Upchurch Sr Arch.Riordan 16:39.1 5:41
60 Austin Luong So Piner 16:40.8 5:42
61 Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki Jr Bellarmine 16:42.2 5:42 6/7 16/50 3/27
62 Raymond Zhang Jr Junipero Serra 16:46.3 5:43
63 Gabriel Ramero So Escalon 16:46.7 5:44
64 Eric Lambruschini So Newark Memorial 16:46.7 5:44
65 Cade Gravier Sr Ukiah 16:47.2 5:44
66 Inteus Castro-lopez Sr James Lick 16:47.3 5:44
67 Alexander Vallecillo Sr Arch.Riordan 16:47.8 5:44
68 Christopher Louie Jr Mills 16:49.6 5:45
69 Kai Dalton Sr Urban School (SF) 16:50.9 5:45
70 Robert Gallardo Sr SHC Prep 16:52.1 5:45
71 Jonah Buessing Jr Tamalpais 16:52.4 5:46
72 Cooper Sellers Jr Sierra (Manteca) 16:54.8 5:46
73 Samuel Fletcher Jr Escalon 16:54.9 5:46
74 Chris Armstrong Jr Ukiah 16:54.9 5:46
75 Jesus Alvarez So Villa Park 16:55.2 5:46
76 Sabas Montes Jr Sierra (Manteca) 16:55.4 5:47
77 Aaron Duyon Sr Villa Park 16:55.8 5:47
78 Ryan Possa Jr Junipero Serra 16:55.9 5:47
79 Jerardo Salcedo Jr Sierra (Manteca) 16:57.8 5:47
80 Calder Abbott Jr Albany 17:00.4 5:48
81 Gene Aberouette Sr Arch.Riordan 17:01.7 5:49
82 Sedge Greenlee So SHC Prep 17:02.1 5:49
83 Juan Vazquez So Piner 17:02.8 5:49
84 Kevin Pino Sr Villa Park 17:05.8 5:50
85 Michael Nazari Sr Bellarmine 17:06.7 5:50 7/7 20/50 4/17
86 Kameron Brown Jr Ukiah 17:09.4 5:51
87 Larkin White Sr Urban School (SF) 17:09.7 5:51
88 Adrian Vizcarra So Terra Nova 17:11.1 5:52
89 Oliver Galloway Sr Bay School (SF) 17:13.1 5:53
90 Jacky Au-yeung Jr Mills 17:13.8 5:53
91 Ben Pearson Sr Villa Park 17:13.8 5:53
92 Ben Galloway So Urban School (SF) 17:15.3 5:53
93 Henry Burditt So Albany 17:16.7 5:54
94 Cameron Huff Jr Lincoln (Stockton) 17:17.6 5:54
95 Jason Nguyen Sr Villa Park 17:18.1 5:54
96 Edward Charles Sr Fred C. Beyer 17:18.6 5:54
97 Erick Ruvalcaba Sr Sierra (Manteca) 17:20.6 5:55
98 Josh Eichbaum Jr Menlo School 17:20.8 5:55
99 Carlos Sierra Sr Westmoor 17:22.2 5:56
100 Jordan Smith So Ukiah 17:24.4 5:56
101 Coleman Morrow Jr Tamalpais 17:26.3 5:57
102 Benjamin Kern Sr Lincoln (Stockton) 17:27.1 5:57
103 Angel Martinez Jr Newark Memorial 17:30.1 5:58
104 Troy Bedall Sr Escalon 17:30.2 5:58
105 Rex Robbins Sr Escalon 17:31.6 5:59
106 Aaron Jue-sans Jr Hillsdale 17:32.6 5:59
107 Rami Hijab Sr Junipero Serra 17:33.3 5:59
108 Logan Mclaughlin Jr Arch.Riordan 17:34.2 6:00
109 Ethan Lin Jr Arch.Riordan 17:34.7 6:00
110 Nicholas Mark Sr Mountain View 17:37.7 6:01
111 Raiden Romero Jr Newark Memorial 17:38.7 6:01
112 Ethan Reidenbach Sr A. Lincoln (SF) 17:40.6 6:02
113 Mark Orpia So James Lick 17:42.7 6:03
114 Herq Gementera So Mills 17:43.5 6:03
115 Peter Connors Sr Harker School 17:45.6 6:04
116 Alejandro Rodarte Jr Ukiah 17:46.8 6:04
117 Alex Jimenez Jr Escalon 17:47.1 6:04
118 Christian Aquino Sr Junipero Serra 17:47.3 6:04
119 Jack Daley So Las Lomas 17:49.8 6:05
120 Calvin Ng Sr Westmoor 17:50.4 6:05
121 Carson Shek Jr Hillsdale 17:50.7 6:05
122 Ryan Adolf Jr Harker School 17:51.6 6:06
123 Gabriel Garcia Sr El Camino (SSF) 17:53.6 6:06
124 Jack Solano Sr Terra Nova 17:56.1 6:07
125 Mason Woods So Mountain View 17:57.9 6:08
126 Henry Wong Jr Harker School 17:58.5 6:08
127 Marco Pacini So Hillsdale 17:58.9 6:08
128 Michael Chen Jr Encinal (Alameda) 17:59.6 6:08
129 Wang Michael Jr Harker School 18:00.1 6:09
130 Dean Xerogenes Sr Ukiah 18:07.2 6:11
131 Leo Kajafez Sr Mountain View 18:07.4 6:11
132 Tony Juarez Jr Newark Memorial 18:10 6:12
133 Will Hoppin Sr Urban School (SF) 18:11.9 6:13
134 Paolo Salonga Sr El Camino (SSF) 18:12 6:13
135 Rakesh Dasilva Sr Albany 18:15.4 6:14
136 Drew Wadsworth Sr Menlo School 18:18.4 6:15
137 James Moore So Bay School (SF) 18:19.3 6:15
138 Ming Hill So Bay School (SF) 18:20.7 6:16
139 Adam Schwarz Jr Bay School (SF) 18:26.2 6:18
140 Patrick Harmon Fr Terra Nova 18:27.7 6:18
141 Luis Booth Sr Encinal (Alameda) 18:28.1 6:18
142 Avery Hall Jr Urban School (SF) 18:28.8 6:18
143 Mark Ruiz Sr Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 18:28.8 6:18
144 Tucker Matta Sr Menlo School 18:33.3 6:20
145 Adrian Vega Sr Newark Memorial 18:33.6 6:20
146 Jared Kwong Sr Mills 18:36.4 6:21
147 Justin Tran Fr Newark Memorial 18:36.7 6:21
148 Adrian Garcia Sr Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 18:39.9 6:22
149 Will Watkins So Tamalpais 18:40.3 6:22
150 Jose Limon Jr James Lick 18:40.7 6:22
151 Erik Nunnally Sr Fred C. Beyer 18:42.8 6:23
152 Alejandro Ross Jr Menlo School 18:43.6 6:23
153 Brandon Lurie Jr Terra Nova 18:44.1 6:24
154 Bobby Norbutas Jr Lincoln (Stockton) 18:45.4 6:24
155 Jackson Phipps Sr Lincoln (Stockton) 18:46.8 6:25
156 Bourgan Guibadoulline So Terra Nova 18:48.3 6:25
157 Andy Koonmen Jr Harker School 18:49.3 6:25
158 Luca Dimaio Jr Mills 18:49.5 6:25
159 Neo Kinet Fr Encinal (Alameda) 18:50.4 6:26
160 Luke Sena Jr Hillsdale 18:57.1 6:28
161 Miles Lafayette Jr Hillsdale 18:57.7 6:28
162 Thomas Yang Sr Menlo School 18:59.1 6:29
163 Noah Alonzo Sr Westmoor 19:04.8 6:31
164 Jacob Villegas Jr Fred C. Beyer 19:08.4 6:32
165 Gabe Castilla Sr Encinal (Alameda) 19:15.8 6:34
166 Leon Lambruschini Sr Newark Memorial 19:17 6:35
167 Zachary Matthews So Bay School (SF) 19:19.2 6:36
168 Sunny Zhou Jr Albany 19:28.1 6:39
169 Zachary Maneja Sr Westmoor 19:30.2 6:39
170 Gabe Jones Fr Encinal (Alameda) 19:32.5 6:40
171 Ryan Carew Sr Terra Nova 19:36.7 6:42
172 Dylan Mochizuki Fr Encinal (Alameda) 19:38.7 6:42
173 Benjamin Breen So Mountain View 19:39.5 6:43
174 Kai Girard Sr Albany 19:42.4 6:44
175 John Kingsland Jr Bay School (SF) 19:47.5 6:45
176 Jared Resendiz Jr James Lick 19:48.2 6:46
177 Joshua De Castro Jr Westmoor 19:49.1 6:46
178 Logan Ung So Bay School (SF) 19:49.6 6:46
179 Ethan Reidenbach2 Sr A. Lincoln (SF) 20:12.1 6:54
180 Jackson Gilbert Sr Hillsdale 20:14.9 6:55
181 Jeremy Amen Sr Mt. Eden 20:23.3 6:58
182 Noah Lincke Jr Harker School 20:26 6:58
183 Carl Gross Jr Harker School 20:30.9 7:00
184 Jacob De Castro Sr Westmoor 20:30.9 7:00
185 Nicholas Beninato Jr Menlo School 20:57.2 7:09
186 Colin Deleon Sr El Camino (SSF) 21:10.2 7:14
187 Isaac Veronica Jr James Lick 21:15.2 7:15
188 Antonio Nerio Sr Mountain View 21:23.6 7:18
189 Robert Ruiz Jr Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 21:45.6 7:26
190 Harrison Green Jr Urban School (SF) 21:53.8 7:28
191 Isaak Herrera Sr James Lick 21:59 7:30
192 Ryan Man Jr Albany 22:06.3 7:33
193 Jason Ng Sr El Camino (SSF) 22:07.1 7:33
194 Daniel Sinogui Jr Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 22:40.8 7:44
195 Mateo Sinogui Fr Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 23:05.3 7:53
196 Kevin Chen Sr Albany 25:53 8:50
197 Drake Ramstead Jr Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 26:22.7 9:00
198 Erik Jordan Sr Fred C. Beyer 26:24.8 9:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Joseph A. Gregori
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
77:13
15:27
5:16
62 Santiago Ruiz
Sr
14:57
5:06
3
Mason Reeves
Sr
15:02
5:08
4
Hunter Reeves
Sr
15:35
5:19
13
Jackson Duchlal
So
15:36
5:20
14
Sabastian Cronkite
Sr
16:03
5:29
28
Matthew March
Sr
16:07
5:30
31
Jaxon Reeves
Jr
16:11
5:32
38
2 Sir Francis Drake
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
78:09
15:38
5:20
88 Gabriel Reuter
Jr
15:13
5:12
6
Owen Wolford
So
15:24
5:15
9
Nicco Pompili
Jr
15:30
5:17
11
Aaron Davidson
Sr
15:37
5:20
15
Calvin Stanley
Sr
16:25
5:36
47








3 Bellarmine
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:33
79:18
15:52
5:25
125 Alex Scales
Sr
15:04
5:08
5
Luke Hammers
Jr
15:46
5:23
17
Ted Fuell
Jr
15:52
5:25
22
Sam Diab
Jr
15:59
5:27
26
Peter Deck
Jr
16:36
5:40
55
Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki
Jr
16:42
5:42
59
Michael Nazari
Sr
17:07
5:50
83
4 Las Lomas
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:55
79:32
15:54
5:26
149 Preston Norris
Jr
14:40
5:00
2
Parker Wilkerson
Jr
15:51
5:25
20
Charlie Kisylia
So
15:56
5:26
25
Jacob Renaghan
Jr
16:30
5:38
50
Casey Renaghan
Jr
16:35
5:39
52
Jack Daley
So
17:50
6:05
115




5 Piner
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:14
80:13
16:03
5:29
159 Jonathan Vargas
Sr
15:17
5:13
7
Nathan Hayes
Jr
16:07
5:30
30
Kevin Garcia
Sr
16:09
5:31
35
Jeremiah Cano
So
16:09
5:31
36
Emmanuel Delgado
Jr
16:31
5:38
51
Austin Luong
So
16:41
5:42
58
Juan Vazquez
So
17:03
5:49
81
6 SHC Prep
10-8-7-6-6
Gap: 0:35
80:32
16:06
5:30
164 Matthew Farrugio
Jr
15:44
5:22
16
Charlie Strella
Jr
16:08
5:30
33
Connor Sheridon
Jr
16:08
5:30
34
Nathaniel Horne
Jr
16:12
5:32
39
Ethan Guerrero
Sr
16:19
5:34
42
Robert Gallardo
Sr
16:52
5:45
68
Sedge Greenlee
So
17:02
5:49
80
7 Tamalpais
7-5-6-6-7
Gap: 1:29
80:57
16:11
5:32
191 Paul Law
So
15:23
5:15
8
Ronan Cain
Sr
16:06
5:30
29
Nick Wong
Sr
16:10
5:31
37
Jacob Weisert
Jr
16:26
5:37
48
Jonah Buessing
Jr
16:52
5:46
69
Coleman Morrow
Jr
17:26
5:57
98
Will Watkins
So
18:40
6:22
145
8 Sierra (Manteca)
13-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:04
81:59
16:24
5:36
231 Jesse Hurtado
Jr
15:51
5:25
21
Isaias Ghezae
Sr
15:55
5:26
23
Frankie Leyva Iii
Jr
16:22
5:35
43
Cooper Sellers
Jr
16:55
5:46
70
Sabas Montes
Jr
16:55
5:47
74
Jerardo Salcedo
Jr
16:58
5:47
77
Erick Ruvalcaba
Sr
17:21
5:55
94
9 Junipero Serra
16-11-9-9-9
Gap: 0:48
82:38
16:32
5:38
261 Ethan Lew
Jr
16:08
5:30
32
Andrew Abbey
Jr
16:13
5:32
40
Enrique Brenes
Sr
16:35
5:40
53
Raymond Zhang
Jr
16:46
5:43
60
Ryan Possa
Jr
16:56
5:47
76
Rami Hijab
Sr
17:33
5:59
104
Christian Aquino
Sr
17:47
6:04
114
10 Villa Park
17-13-11-11-10
Gap: 0:47
83:40
16:44
5:43
317 Anthony Alcerro
So
16:19
5:34
41
Chris Uriostegui
Sr
16:24
5:36
46
Jesus Alvarez
So
16:55
5:46
73
Aaron Duyon
Sr
16:56
5:47
75
Kevin Pino
Sr
17:06
5:50
82
Ben Pearson
Sr
17:14
5:53
89
Jason Nguyen
Sr
17:18
5:54
93
11 Arch.Riordan
9-9-10-10-11
Gap: 2:02
83:35
16:43
5:42
318 Trevor Paulbitski
Sr
15:32
5:18
12
James Upchurch
Sr
16:39
5:41
57
Alexander Vallecillo
Sr
16:48
5:44
65
Gene Aberouette
Sr
17:02
5:49
79
Logan Mclaughlin
Jr
17:34
6:00
105
Ethan Lin
Jr
17:35
6:00
106




12 Ukiah
15-14-13-12-12
Gap: 1:23
84:18
16:52
5:45
343 Grant Miller
Sr
16:02
5:28
27
Cade Gravier
Sr
16:47
5:44
63
Chris Armstrong
Jr
16:55
5:46
72
Kameron Brown
Jr
17:09
5:51
84
Jordan Smith
So
17:24
5:56
97
Alejandro Rodarte
Jr
17:47
6:04
112
Dean Xerogenes
Sr
18:07
6:11
126
13 Mills
19-17-14-13-13
Gap: 1:14
84:52
16:58
5:48
367 Shoh Mollenkamp
Jr
16:29
5:38
49
Leo Schroeder
So
16:36
5:40
54
Christopher Louie
Jr
16:50
5:45
66
Jacky Au-yeung
Jr
17:14
5:53
88
Herq Gementera
So
17:44
6:03
110
Jared Kwong
Sr
18:36
6:21
142
Luca Dimaio
Jr
18:50
6:25
153
14 Escalon
20-18-15-15-14
Gap: 0:55
85:20
17:04
5:49
391 Juan Lopez
So
16:36
5:40
56
Gabriel Ramero
So
16:47
5:44
61
Samuel Fletcher
Jr
16:55
5:46
71
Troy Bedall
Sr
17:30
5:58
101
Rex Robbins
Sr
17:32
5:59
102
Alex Jimenez
Jr
17:47
6:04
113




15 Lincoln (Stockton)
14-9-12-14-15
Gap: 2:49
85:50
17:10
5:52
409 Calvin Abbott
Jr
15:56
5:26
24
Josh Jantz
Jr
16:23
5:36
45
Cameron Huff
Jr
17:18
5:54
92
Benjamin Kern
Sr
17:27
5:57
99
Bobby Norbutas
Jr
18:45
6:24
149
Jackson Phipps
Sr
18:47
6:25
150




16 Terra Nova
8-15-17-17-16
Gap: 3:19
87:45
17:33
5:59
500 Elias Sanchez
Jr
15:26
5:16
10
Adrian Vizcarra
So
17:11
5:52
86
Jack Solano
Sr
17:56
6:07
120
Patrick Harmon
Fr
18:28
6:18
136
Brandon Lurie
Jr
18:44
6:24
148
Bourgan Guibadoulline
So
18:48
6:25
151
Ryan Carew
Sr
19:37
6:42
165
17 James Lick
11-12-16-16-17
Gap: 3:58
88:49
17:46
6:04
507 Azael Zamora
Sr
15:50
5:24
18
Inteus Castro-lopez
Sr
16:47
5:44
64
Mark Orpia
So
17:43
6:03
109
Jose Limon
Jr
18:41
6:22
146
Jared Resendiz
Jr
19:48
6:46
170
Isaac Veronica
Jr
21:15
7:15
179
Isaak Herrera
Sr
21:59
7:30
183
18 Urban School (SF)
22-21-19-19-18
Gap: 1:38
87:57
17:35
6:00
509 Kai Dalton
Sr
16:51
5:45
67
Larkin White
Sr
17:10
5:51
85
Ben Galloway
So
17:15
5:53
90
Will Hoppin
Sr
18:12
6:13
129
Avery Hall
Jr
18:29
6:18
138
Harrison Green
Jr
21:54
7:28
182




19 Menlo School
1-15-18-18-19
Gap: 4:08
87:31
17:30
5:58
515 Robert Miranda
Sr
14:35
4:59
1
Josh Eichbaum
Jr
17:21
5:55
95
Drew Wadsworth
Sr
18:18
6:15
132
Tucker Matta
Sr
18:33
6:20
140
Alejandro Ross
Jr
18:44
6:23
147
Thomas Yang
Sr
18:59
6:29
157
Nicholas Beninato
Jr
20:57
7:09
177
20 Newark Memorial
21-22-21-20-20
Gap: 1:47
88:39
17:44
6:03
539 Eric Lambruschini
So
16:47
5:44
62
Angel Martinez
Jr
17:30
5:58
100
Raiden Romero
Jr
17:39
6:01
108
Tony Juarez
Jr
18:10
6:12
128
Adrian Vega
Sr
18:34
6:20
141
Justin Tran
Fr
18:37
6:21
143
Leon Lambruschini
Sr
19:17
6:35
160
21 Mountain View
18-20-22-21-21
Gap: 3:17
89:45
17:57
6:08
566 Ben Woods
Jr
16:23
5:35
44
Nicholas Mark
Sr
17:38
6:01
107
Mason Woods
So
17:58
6:08
121
Leo Kajafez
Sr
18:07
6:11
127
Benjamin Breen
So
19:40
6:43
167
Antonio Nerio
Sr
21:24
7:18
180




22 Harker School
27-27-25-24-22
Gap: 1:04
90:25
18:05
6:10
628 Peter Connors
Sr
17:46
6:04
111
Ryan Adolf
Jr
17:52
6:06
118
Henry Wong
Jr
17:59
6:08
122
Wang Michael
Jr
18:00
6:09
125
Andy Koonmen
Jr
18:49
6:25
152
Noah Lincke
Jr
20:26
6:58
174
Carl Gross
Jr
20:31
7:00
175
23 Albany
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:42
91:43
18:21
6:16
630 Calder Abbott
Jr
17:00
5:48
78
Henry Burditt
So
17:17
5:54
91
Rakesh Dasilva
Sr
18:15
6:14
131
Sunny Zhou
Jr
19:28
6:39
162
Kai Girard
Sr
19:42
6:44
168
Ryan Man
Jr
22:06
7:33
184
Kevin Chen
Sr
25:53
8:50
188
24 El Camino (SSF)
12-19-20-22-24
Gap: 6:17
95:13
19:03
6:30
631 James Lang
Sr
15:50
5:24
19
Gabriel Garcia
Sr
17:54
6:06
119
Paolo Salonga
Sr
18:12
6:13
130
Colin Deleon
Sr
21:10
7:14
178
Jason Ng
Sr
22:07
7:33
185








25 Bay School (SF)
24-25-26-25-25
Gap: 2:06
91:39
18:20
6:15
650 Oliver Galloway
Sr
17:13
5:53
87
James Moore
So
18:19
6:15
133
Ming Hill
So
18:21
6:16
134
Adam Schwarz
Jr
18:26
6:18
135
Zachary Matthews
So
19:19
6:36
161
John Kingsland
Jr
19:48
6:45
169
Logan Ung
So
19:50
6:46
172
26 Hillsdale
26-25-24-26-26
Gap: 1:25
91:17
18:15
6:14
654 Aaron Jue-sans
Jr
17:33
5:59
103
Carson Shek
Jr
17:51
6:05
117
Marco Pacini
So
17:59
6:08
123
Luke Sena
Jr
18:57
6:28
155
Miles Lafayette
Jr
18:58
6:28
156
Jackson Gilbert
Sr
20:15
6:55
173




27 Westmoor
25-24-27-27-27
Gap: 2:27
93:37
18:43
6:23
704 Carlos Sierra
Sr
17:22
5:56
96
Calvin Ng
Sr
17:50
6:05
116
Noah Alonzo
Sr
19:05
6:31
158
Zachary Maneja
Sr
19:30
6:39
163
Joshua De Castro
Jr
19:49
6:46
171
Jacob De Castro
Sr
20:31
7:00
176




28 Encinal (Alameda)
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 1:33
94:06
18:49
6:25
738 Michael Chen
Jr
18:00
6:08
124
Luis Booth
Sr
18:28
6:18
137
Neo Kinet
Fr
18:50
6:26
154
Gabe Castilla
Sr
19:16
6:34
159
Gabe Jones
Fr
19:33
6:40
164
Dylan Mochizuki
Fr
19:39
6:42
166




29 Cesar Chavez (Stktn)
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 4:37
104:40
20:56
7:09
837 Mark Ruiz
Sr
18:29
6:18
139
Adrian Garcia
Sr
18:40
6:22
144
Robert Ruiz
Jr
21:46
7:26
181
Daniel Sinogui
Jr
22:41
7:44
186
Mateo Sinogui
Fr
23:05
7:53
187
Drake Ramstead
Jr
26:23
9:00
189




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jake Symonds So Crystal Springs Up. 11:57.4 5:37
2 Michael Zagaynov So Granite Bay 11:57.6 5:37
3 Wilser Vasquez So Crystal Springs Up. 12:14.8 5:45
4 Christian Barajas So Oakmont 12:17.2 5:46
5 Patrick Mccarthy So Bellarmine 12:18.4 5:47 1/35 1/74 4/27 Go Bells! (SBP)
6 Patrick Nguyen So Alameda 12:18.8 5:47
7 Norton Choy So Lowell 12:22.9 5:49
8 Emilio Cazares Fr Alameda 12:23 5:49
9 Joell Macias So Bellarmine 12:25.9 5:50 2/35 2/74 3/26 Go Bells! (SBP)
10 Rolando Anaya So Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 12:29.7 5:52
11 John Helmlinger So Half Moon Bay 12:31 5:53
12 Weston Raynak So Bellarmine 12:36.9 5:55 3/35 4/74 1/24 Go Bells! (SBP)
13 Connor Lynch So Alameda 12:39.3 5:56
14 James Cuff-alvarado So Bellarmine 12:42.1 5:58 4/35 5/74 1/20 Go Bells! (SBP)
15 Kyle Miller So Granite Bay 12:42.9 5:58
16 Aidan Pond So Junipero Serra 12:44.6 5:59
17 Matthew Nazari So Bellarmine 12:47.7 6:00 5/35 6/74 1/19 Go Bells! (SBP)
18 Robby Brown So Granite Bay 12:48.4 6:01
19 Trey Alhorn So Junipero Serra 12:49 6:01
20 Thomas Mennink So Granada 12:49.2 6:01
21 Owen Choy So Lowell 12:50.1 6:02
22 Kiran Larney-badani So Bellarmine 12:50.2 6:02 6/35 7/74 1/16 Go Bells! (SBP)
23 Isaiah Amanuel So Bellarmine 12:50.4 6:02 7/35 8/74 1/14 Go Bells! (SBP)
24 Tanay Menezes So Bellarmine 12:53 6:03 8/35 9/74 1/11 Go Bells! (SBP)
25 Charlie Vail So Half Moon Bay 12:55.1 6:04
26 Elijah Schachter Fr Henry M. Gunn 12:57.9 6:05
27 Zach Koverman So Bellarmine 13:02.6 6:07 9/35 10/74 1/10 Go Bells! (SBP)
28 Justin Cai So Bellarmine 13:02.7 6:07 10/35 11/74 1/8 Go Bells! (SBP)
29 Owen Dodge So Aragon 13:03.4 6:08
30 Ryan Wang So Henry M. Gunn 13:03.5 6:08
31 Sam Marchetti So Oakmont 13:03.5 6:08
32 Brandon Frost So Oakmont 13:06 6:09
33 Mark Habelt So Junipero Serra 13:08.8 6:10
34 Jonathan Romeo So Granite Bay 13:09.2 6:11
35 Lukas Snycerski So Bellarmine 13:12.1 6:12 11/35 13/74 1/8 Go Bells! (SBP)
36 Josh Warner-carey So Half Moon Bay 13:13.2 6:12
37 Sam Todd So Bellarmine 13:13.4 6:12 12/35 14/74 1/8 Go Bells! (SBP)
38 Mateo Xia Fr Henry M. Gunn 13:14.9 6:13
39 Andres Ibarra So Bellarmine 13:15.9 6:14 13/35 15/74 1/5 Go Bells! (SBP)
40 Oliver Jacobsen So Granite Bay 13:16.3 6:14
41 Logan Azem So Junipero Serra 13:17.2 6:14
42 Thomas Hurrell So Half Moon Bay 13:18.5 6:15
43 Grant Robinson So Bellarmine 13:21.4 6:16 14/35 16/74 1/4 Go Bells! (SBP)
44 Kiran Flemish Fr Henry M. Gunn 13:21.6 6:16
45 Mitchell Tansey So Alameda 13:22.1 6:17
46 Author Mckenzie So Half Moon Bay 13:23.4 6:17
47 Joseph Powers So Hughson Union 13:23.9 6:17
48 Ian Pang So Alameda 13:24.2 6:18
49 Andrew Arriola So Mills 13:25.5 6:18
50 Jordan Lim So Alameda 13:25.6 6:18
51 Trevor Ryan So Albany 13:26 6:18
52 Rocklin Dhaliwal So Granada 13:26.5 6:19
53 Benjamine Ting So Alameda 13:26.6 6:19
54 Corey Nguyen So Mills 13:28.4 6:20
55 Cameron Gray So Granada 13:28.8 6:20
56 Nathan Wong So Granite Bay 13:29.8 6:20
57 Justin Reed So Los Altos 13:31.3 6:21
58 Shay Adams So Los Altos 13:33.7 6:22
59 James Garrow So Bellarmine 13:33.7 6:22 15/35 20/74 1/3 Go Bells! (SBP)
60 Tommy Yoon So Crystal Springs Up. 13:34.2 6:22
61 Ryan Li So Henry M. Gunn 13:34.4 6:22
62 Joey Cianfichi Fr Henry M. Gunn 13:37.4 6:24
63 Taro Tanaka So Half Moon Bay 13:38.8 6:24
64 Wesley Falxa-sturken So Bellarmine 13:40.4 6:25 16/35 21/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
65 Sebastian Diego So Seaside 13:40.6 6:25
66 Jacob Walker So Granada 13:41.8 6:26
67 Alex Carlton So Los Altos 13:43.3 6:27
68 Yianni Kouretas So Bellarmine 13:43.9 6:27 17/35 22/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
69 Alexander Delong So Alameda 13:44.6 6:27
70 Jackson Sousa So Bellarmine 13:44.7 6:27 18/35 23/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
71 Lucas Jang So Mills 13:47.7 6:29
72 Cesar Salto So Fred C. Beyer 13:48.5 6:29
73 Nate Carter So Oakmont 13:49.5 6:29
74 Devon Montgomery-Eder So Bellarmine 13:50.2 6:30 19/35 27/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
75 Brent Abe-titcomb So Los Altos 13:52.6 6:31
76 Kyle Machnicki So Los Altos 13:52.8 6:31
77 Luke Powers So Christian Brothers 13:53.9 6:32
78 Alex Zasso So Oakmont 13:58.6 6:34
79 Aidan Marca So Junipero Serra 14:01.8 6:35
80 Brendan Arikawa So Granite Bay 14:04 6:36
81 Justin Wong So Aragon 14:04.3 6:36
82 Melvin Estrada So James Lick 14:05.1 6:37
83 Jeremy Chen So Alameda 14:05.8 6:37
84 Joseph Doyle So Albany 14:06.7 6:38
85 Kyle Hutchinson So Bellarmine 14:10.6 6:39 20/35 31/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
86 Ernest Pun So Alameda 14:11.1 6:40
87 Nikil Nambiar So Bellarmine 14:11.3 6:40 21/35 32/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
88 Josh Anderson So Granite Bay 14:13 6:40
89 Daniel Kholodenko So Carlmont 14:17 6:42
90 Dominic Pe Benito So Bellarmine 14:17.8 6:43 22/35 33/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
91 Michael Chun So Alameda 14:18.7 6:43
92 Philip Yuan So Aragon 14:19.6 6:44
93 Rory Lepore So Bellarmine 14:19.7 6:44 23/35 34/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
94 Ajosh Antony So Bellarmine 14:20.9 6:44 24/35 35/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
95 Colin Richardson So Bellarmine 14:21.2 6:44 25/35 36/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
96 Ian Duncanson So Tamalpais 14:21.8 6:45
97 Alan Ou So Junipero Serra 14:22.1 6:45
98 Miles Rogers So Half Moon Bay 14:23.8 6:46
99 Eric Slez So Alameda 14:24.2 6:46
100 Hugo Marquez So James Lick 14:24.3 6:46
101 Cameron Grant van Camp So Bellarmine 14:25.4 6:46 26/35 37/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
102 Matthew Boxwell So Bellarmine 14:26.9 6:47 27/35 38/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
103 Ethan Erickson So Granada 14:27 6:47
104 Marco Rayner Fr Henry M. Gunn 14:28.2 6:48
105 Samir Ibrahim So Los Altos 14:28.5 6:48
106 Jay Kim So Bellarmine 14:28.9 6:48 28/35 40/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
107 Jakob Seidner So Albany 14:29 6:48
108 Diego Donovan So Granada 14:29.4 6:48
109 Aaron George So Carlmont 14:30 6:48
110 Ben Osborne So Bellarmine 14:32.4 6:50 29/35 42/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
111 Diego Garcia So Crystal Springs Up. 14:35.2 6:51
112 Matt Gai So Granite Bay 14:35.2 6:51
113 Stephen Wilcox So Oakmont 14:35.8 6:51
114 Eduardo Garcia So Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 14:38.8 6:53
115 Ethan Chan So Albany 14:39.5 6:53
116 Nick Van Den Bogaerde So Granite Bay 14:41 6:54
117 Patrick Sanders So Oakmont 14:42 6:54
118 Jacob Manalo So Fred C. Beyer 14:42.1 6:54
119 James Gayer So Mills 14:43.5 6:55
120 Logan Hughes So Oakmont 14:43.5 6:55
121 Jahon Eslamian So Christian Brothers 14:43.8 6:55
122 Carson Bates So Christian Brothers 14:45.8 6:56
123 James Talbot Fr Henry M. Gunn 14:47.8 6:57
124 Christopher Lin So Crystal Springs Up. 14:49.1 6:57
125 David Brussow So Hughson Union 14:50.5 6:58
126 Ethan Cannizzaro So Bellarmine 14:50.9 6:58 30/35 49/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
127 Emilio Garcia So Bellarmine 14:51.2 6:58 31/35 50/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
128 Nien Tran So James Lick 14:52.5 6:59
129 Kai Horkan Fr Crystal Springs Up. 14:53.7 7:00
130 Joseph Abad So Newark Memorial 14:53.7 7:00
131 Devon Lee Fr Henry M. Gunn 14:55.3 7:00
132 Michael Rascon So Grace M. Davis 14:55.9 7:01
133 Alexander Ocegueda So Newark Memorial 14:57.4 7:01
134 Evan Cook So Crystal Springs Up. 14:57.6 7:01
135 Troy Keslinke Fr Granite Bay 14:59.2 7:02
136 Eric Soung So Grace M. Davis 15:00.7 7:03
137 Curt Tyler So Junipero Serra 15:03.2 7:04
138 Aaron Bennett So Los Altos 15:04.6 7:05
139 Banna Noor So Grace M. Davis 15:05.9 7:05
140 Luke Yoffe So Henry M. Gunn 15:06.9 7:06
141 Mark Perez So Newark Memorial 15:07.3 7:06
142 Sherwin Lai So Bellarmine 15:10.5 7:07 32/35 53/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
143 Ricardo Villagenor So Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 15:11 7:08
144 James Wu So Granada 15:13 7:09
145 Kenji Saulsbury So Alameda 15:13.4 7:09
146 Trevor Buchan So Albany 15:13.9 7:09
147 Steven Ames So Henry M. Gunn 15:14 7:09
148 Lance Walton So Hughson Union 15:15.4 7:10
149 Nam Deporceri So Granite Bay 15:15.8 7:10
150 Andrew Carr-wallace So Junipero Serra 15:16.9 7:10
151 Daniel Martinez So Bellarmine 15:17.4 7:11 33/35 60/74 1/1
152 Austin Yee So El Camino (SSF) 15:17.9 7:11
153 Kevin Ainlay So Piner 15:22.3 7:13
154 Daniel Portillo So James Lick 15:23 7:13
155 Kyle Wong So Mills 15:25.2 7:14
156 Avery Ulinskas So Lowell 15:26.1 7:15
157 Ryan Brady So Granada 15:26.6 7:15
158 Antonio Monroy So Newark Memorial 15:26.7 7:15
159 Bryan Thorne So Half Moon Bay 15:27.1 7:15
160 Christopher Bautista So Lowell 15:27.8 7:16
161 Nathan Woolsey So Granada 15:36.4 7:20
162 Colton Calbreath So Hughson Union 15:38.1 7:20
163 Alejandro Castillo Fr El Camino (SSF) 15:43.8 7:23
164 Devin Guinney So Tamalpais 15:44.2 7:23
165 Christopher Cheung So Alameda 15:44.6 7:23
166 Cerillos Jose So Hughson Union 15:46.6 7:24
167 Matthew Guemmer So Oakmont 15:48.3 7:25
168 Gerardo Maldonado So Alameda 15:49.3 7:26
169 Christian Rosa So Fred C. Beyer 15:49.3 7:26
170 Nathaniel Acido So Lowell 15:50.6 7:26
171 Alex Mayer-sanchez So Mountain View 15:54.2 7:28
172 Oliver Lopez So Bellarmine 15:56 7:29 34/35 64/74 1/1
173 Thomas Lee Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:57.2 7:29
174 Alex Siesel So Los Altos 15:59.1 7:30
175 Jack Chai So Tamalpais 16:00.2 7:31
176 Karl Headley So Mills 16:03 7:32
177 Joseph Olivera So Fred C. Beyer 16:03.6 7:32
178 Evan Yanaga So Mountain View 16:05.6 7:33
179 Luca Schrammel So Junipero Serra 16:05.8 7:33
180 Mercer Monroe So Oakmont 16:09.7 7:35
181 Cian O'sullivan So Lowell 16:13.8 7:37
182 Declan Day So Half Moon Bay 16:19 7:40
183 William Ingram So Granite Bay 16:21.1 7:41
184 Zach Meyers Fr Henry M. Gunn 16:24.7 7:42
185 Tyler Yamori Little Fr Carlmont 16:25.2 7:43
186 Jett Graham So Carlmont 16:26.7 7:43
187 Brandon Young So Lowell 16:28.4 7:44
188 Daniel Lim So Los Altos 16:34.6 7:47
189 Shuaib Khan So Carlmont 16:37.5 7:48
190 Benjamin Colby So Albany 16:38.5 7:49
191 Nathaniel Fu So Los Altos 16:40.5 7:50
192 Kevin Bach So James Lick 16:43.4 7:51
193 Liam Henson So Albany 16:49.1 7:54
194 Brain Qare So Lowell 16:51.6 7:55
195 Eric Scheel So Junipero Serra 17:02.2 8:00
196 Kevin Deras Guerra So Newark Memorial 17:07.5 8:02
197 Aladdin Wang So Lowell 17:08.6 8:03
198 Ethan Fong So Lowell 17:19.1 8:08
199 Charlie Cullen So Lowell 17:19.2 8:08
200 Steven Tang So Los Altos 17:19.8 8:08
201 Wen Cai So Lowell 17:23.5 8:10
202 Miguel Angel Hernandez So Junipero Serra 17:32.9 8:14
203 Leon Thompson So Fred C. Beyer 17:35.6 8:16
204 Alexander Geldmeyer So Los Altos 17:36.6 8:16
205 Jeffrey Navarrete So El Camino (SSF) 17:40.8 8:18
206 Michael Chen So Albany 17:48.8 8:22
207 Francisco Gutierrez So Hughson Union 17:53.2 8:24
208 Phineas Jackson So Junipero Serra 17:55.8 8:25
209 Cesar Castillo So Newark Memorial 17:57.7 8:26
210 Max Hasen So Tamalpais 18:21.6 8:37
211 Ivan Madriz So Piner 18:32.9 8:42
212 Jared Lujan So Junipero Serra 18:36.5 8:44
213 Jilian Hidalgo So Oakmont 18:38.6 8:45
214 Sergey Isayev So Mills 19:06 8:58
215 John La Grill So Carlmont 19:07.7 8:59
216 Anthony Montenegro So Junipero Serra 19:22 9:06
217 Leonardo Bravo So Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 19:23 9:06
218 Royce Escalona So Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 19:23.7 9:06
219 Sam Davis So Granite Bay 19:38 9:13
220 Stephan Silva So Bellarmine 19:40.6 9:14 35/35 74/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
221 Gabriel Olalde So Oakmont 19:51.7 9:19
222 Jose Tejeda So Hughson Union 22:00.3 10:20
223 Tarqi Kurdi So Junipero Serra 24:45.4 11:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
62:51
12:34
5:54
57 Patrick Mccarthy
So
12:18
5:47
5
Joell Macias
So
12:26
5:50
9
Weston Raynak
So
12:37
5:55
12
James Cuff-alvarado
So
12:42
5:58
14
Matthew Nazari
So
12:48
6:00
17
Kiran Larney-badani
So
12:50
6:02
22
Isaiah Amanuel
So
12:50
6:02
23
Go Bells! (LR)
2 Granite Bay
2-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:19
63:54
12:47
6:00
98 Michael Zagaynov
So
11:58
5:37
2
Kyle Miller
So
12:43
5:58
15
Robby Brown
So
12:48
6:01
18
Jonathan Romeo
So
13:09
6:11
30
Oliver Jacobsen
So
13:16
6:14
33
Nathan Wong
So
13:30
6:20
48
Brendan Arikawa
So
14:04
6:36
64
3 Alameda
5-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:05
64:07
12:49
6:01
104 Patrick Nguyen
So
12:19
5:47
6
Emilio Cazares
Fr
12:23
5:49
8
Connor Lynch
So
12:39
5:56
13
Mitchell Tansey
So
13:22
6:17
37
Ian Pang
So
13:24
6:18
40
Jordan Lim
So
13:26
6:18
42
Benjamine Ting
So
13:27
6:19
45
4 Half Moon Bay
8-7-7-5-4
Gap: 0:52
65:21
13:04
6:08
139 John Helmlinger
So
12:31
5:53
11
Charlie Vail
So
12:55
6:04
24
Josh Warner-carey
So
13:13
6:12
31
Thomas Hurrell
So
13:19
6:15
35
Author Mckenzie
So
13:23
6:17
38
Taro Tanaka
So
13:39
6:24
54
Miles Rogers
So
14:24
6:46
69
5 Junipero Serra
9-7-6-4-5
Gap: 1:17
66:01
13:12
6:12
161 Aidan Pond
So
12:45
5:59
16
Trey Alhorn
So
12:49
6:01
19
Mark Habelt
So
13:09
6:10
29
Logan Azem
So
13:17
6:14
34
Aidan Marca
So
14:02
6:35
63
Alan Ou
So
14:22
6:45
68
Curt Tyler
So
15:03
7:04
91
6 Henry M. Gunn
11-9-8-7-6
Gap: 0:37
66:12
13:14
6:13
171 Elijah Schachter
Fr
12:58
6:05
25
Ryan Wang
So
13:04
6:08
26
Mateo Xia
Fr
13:15
6:13
32
Kiran Flemish
Fr
13:22
6:16
36
Ryan Li
So
13:34
6:22
52
Joey Cianfichi
Fr
13:37
6:24
53
Marco Rayner
Fr
14:28
6:48
72
7 Oakmont
3-6-5-6-7
Gap: 1:41
66:15
13:15
6:13
180 Christian Barajas
So
12:17
5:46
4
Sam Marchetti
So
13:04
6:08
27
Brandon Frost
So
13:06
6:09
28
Nate Carter
So
13:50
6:29
59
Alex Zasso
So
13:59
6:34
62
Stephen Wilcox
So
14:36
6:51
78
Patrick Sanders
So
14:42
6:54
81
8 Crystal Springs Up.
1-1-4-8-8
Gap: 2:52
67:11
13:26
6:18
216 Jake Symonds
So
11:57
5:37
1
Wilser Vasquez
So
12:15
5:45
3
Tommy Yoon
So
13:34
6:22
51
Diego Garcia
So
14:35
6:51
77
Christopher Lin
So
14:49
6:57
84
Kai Horkan
Fr
14:54
7:00
87
Evan Cook
So
14:58
7:01
90
9 Granada
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:38
67:53
13:35
6:22
237 Thomas Mennink
So
12:49
6:01
20
Rocklin Dhaliwal
So
13:27
6:19
44
Cameron Gray
So
13:29
6:20
47
Jacob Walker
So
13:42
6:26
55
Ethan Erickson
So
14:27
6:47
71
Diego Donovan
So
14:29
6:48
75
James Wu
So
15:13
7:09
95
10 Los Altos
15-13-12-10-10
Gap: 0:22
68:34
13:43
6:26
276 Justin Reed
So
13:31
6:21
49
Shay Adams
So
13:34
6:22
50
Alex Carlton
So
13:43
6:27
56
Brent Abe-titcomb
So
13:53
6:31
60
Kyle Machnicki
So
13:53
6:31
61
Samir Ibrahim
So
14:29
6:48
73
Aaron Bennett
So
15:05
7:05
92
11 Mills
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:00
70:50
14:10
6:39
326 Andrew Arriola
So
13:26
6:18
41
Corey Nguyen
So
13:28
6:20
46
Lucas Jang
So
13:48
6:29
57
James Gayer
So
14:44
6:55
83
Kyle Wong
So
15:25
7:14
99
Karl Headley
So
16:03
7:32
107
Sergey Isayev
So
19:06
8:58
121
12 Lowell
6-5-10-12-12
Gap: 3:28
71:58
14:24
6:45
336 Norton Choy
So
12:23
5:49
7
Owen Choy
So
12:50
6:02
21
Avery Ulinskas
So
15:26
7:15
100
Christopher Bautista
So
15:28
7:16
102
Nathaniel Acido
So
15:51
7:26
106
Cian O'sullivan
So
16:14
7:37
109
Brandon Young
So
16:28
7:44
112
13 Albany
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:48
71:55
14:23
6:45
359 Trevor Ryan
So
13:26
6:18
43
Joseph Doyle
So
14:07
6:38
66
Jakob Seidner
So
14:29
6:48
74
Ethan Chan
So
14:40
6:53
80
Trevor Buchan
So
15:14
7:09
96
Benjamin Colby
So
16:39
7:49
114
Liam Henson
So
16:49
7:54
116
14 Hughson Union
12-15-15-16-14
Gap: 2:23
74:55
14:59
7:02
428 Joseph Powers
So
13:24
6:17
39
David Brussow
So
14:51
6:58
85
Lance Walton
So
15:15
7:10
97
Colton Calbreath
So
15:38
7:20
103
Cerillos Jose
So
15:47
7:24
104
Francisco Gutierrez
So
17:53
8:24
119
Jose Tejeda
So
22:00
10:20
125
15 Cesar Chavez (Stktn)
7-12-13-14-15
Gap: 6:54
81:06
16:13
7:37
430 Rolando Anaya
So
12:30
5:52
10
Eduardo Garcia
So
14:39
6:53
79
Ricardo Villagenor
So
15:11
7:08
94
Leonardo Bravo
So
19:23
9:06
123
Royce Escalona
So
19:24
9:06
124








16 James Lick
17-16-15-15-16
Gap: 2:38
75:28
15:06
7:05
434 Melvin Estrada
So
14:05
6:37
65
Hugo Marquez
So
14:24
6:46
70
Nien Tran
So
14:53
6:59
86
Daniel Portillo
So
15:23
7:13
98
Kevin Bach
So
16:43
7:51
115








17 Fred C. Beyer
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:47
77:59
15:36
7:19
471 Cesar Salto
So
13:49
6:29
58
Jacob Manalo
So
14:42
6:54
82
Christian Rosa
So
15:49
7:26
105
Joseph Olivera
So
16:04
7:32
108
Leon Thompson
So
17:36
8:16
118








18 Carlmont
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:21
78:16
15:39
7:21
477 Daniel Kholodenko
So
14:17
6:42
67
Aaron George
So
14:30
6:48
76
Tyler Yamori Little
Fr
16:25
7:43
110
Jett Graham
So
16:27
7:43
111
Shuaib Khan
So
16:38
7:48
113
John La Grill
So
19:08
8:59
122




19 Newark Memorial
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:14
77:33
15:31
7:17
488 Joseph Abad
So
14:54
7:00
88
Alexander Ocegueda
So
14:57
7:01
89
Mark Perez
So
15:07
7:06
93
Antonio Monroy
So
15:27
7:15
101
Kevin Deras Guerra
So
17:08
8:02
117
Cesar Castillo
So
17:58
8:26
120




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
64:39
12:56
6:04
15 Kiran Larney-badani
So
12:50
6:02
1
Isaiah Amanuel
So
12:50
6:02
2
Tanay Menezes
So
12:53
6:03
3
Zach Koverman
So
13:03
6:07
4
Justin Cai
So
13:03
6:07
5
Lukas Snycerski
So
13:12
6:12
6
Sam Todd
So
13:13
6:12
7
Go Bells! (LR)
2 Alameda
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
68:54
13:47
6:28
58 Jordan Lim
So
13:26
6:18
8
Benjamine Ting
So
13:27
6:19
9
Alexander Delong
So
13:45
6:27
12
Jeremy Chen
So
14:06
6:37
14
Ernest Pun
So
14:11
6:40
15
Michael Chun
So
14:19
6:43
17
Eric Slez
So
14:24
6:46
19
3 Granite Bay
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:11
71:03
14:13
6:40
85 Nathan Wong
So
13:30
6:20
10
Brendan Arikawa
So
14:04
6:36
13
Josh Anderson
So
14:13
6:40
16
Matt Gai
So
14:35
6:51
22
Nick Van Den Bogaerde
So
14:41
6:54
24
Troy Keslinke
Fr
14:59
7:02
29
Nam Deporceri
So
15:16
7:10
34
4 Henry M. Gunn
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:30
72:56
14:35
6:51
118 Joey Cianfichi
Fr
13:37
6:24
11
Marco Rayner
Fr
14:28
6:48
20
James Talbot
Fr
14:48
6:57
27
Devon Lee
Fr
14:55
7:00
28
Luke Yoffe
So
15:07
7:06
32
Steven Ames
So
15:14
7:09
33
Thomas Lee
Fr
15:57
7:29
37
5 Oakmont
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:34
75:59
15:12
7:08
150 Stephen Wilcox
So
14:36
6:51
23
Patrick Sanders
So
14:42
6:54
25
Logan Hughes
So
14:44
6:55
26
Matthew Guemmer
So
15:48
7:25
36
Mercer Monroe
So
16:10
7:35
40
Jilian Hidalgo
So
18:39
8:45
55
Gabriel Olalde
So
19:52
9:19
56
6 Junipero Serra
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:40
77:50
15:34
7:19
168 Alan Ou
So
14:22
6:45
18
Curt Tyler
So
15:03
7:04
30
Andrew Carr-wallace
So
15:17
7:10
35
Luca Schrammel
So
16:06
7:33
39
Eric Scheel
So
17:02
8:00
46
Miguel Angel Hernandez
So
17:33
8:14
52
Phineas Jackson
So
17:56
8:25
54
7 Los Altos
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:12
78:47
15:45
7:24
177 Samir Ibrahim
So
14:29
6:48
21
Aaron Bennett
So
15:05
7:05
31
Alex Siesel
So
15:59
7:30
38
Daniel Lim
So
16:35
7:47
43
Nathaniel Fu
So
16:41
7:50
44
Steven Tang
So
17:20
8:08
50
Alexander Geldmeyer
So
17:37
8:16
53
8 Lowell
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:05
84:02
16:48
7:53
223 Cian O'sullivan
So
16:14
7:37
41
Brandon Young
So
16:28
7:44
42
Brain Qare
So
16:52
7:55
45
Aladdin Wang
So
17:09
8:03
47
Ethan Fong
So
17:19
8:08
48
Charlie Cullen
So
17:19
8:08
49
Wen Cai
So
17:24
8:10
51
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
66:37
13:19
6:15
15 Lukas Snycerski
So
13:12
6:12
1
Sam Todd
So
13:13
6:12
2
Andres Ibarra
So
13:16
6:14
3
Grant Robinson
So
13:21
6:16
4
James Garrow
So
13:34
6:22
5
Wesley Falxa-sturken
So
13:40
6:25
6
Yianni Kouretas
So
13:44
6:27
7
Go Bells! (LR)
2 Alameda
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
75:30
15:06
7:05
50 Michael Chun
So
14:19
6:43
8
Eric Slez
So
14:24
6:46
9
Kenji Saulsbury
So
15:13
7:09
10
Christopher Cheung
So
15:45
7:23
11
Gerardo Maldonado
So
15:49
7:26
12








3 Junipero Serra
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 7:13
98:13
19:39
9:13
75 Miguel Angel Hernandez
So
17:33
8:14
13
Phineas Jackson
So
17:56
8:25
14
Jared Lujan
So
18:37
8:44
15
Anthony Montenegro
So
19:22
9:06
16
Tarqi Kurdi
So
24:45
11:37
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
69:10
13:50
6:30
15 Wesley Falxa-sturken
So
13:40
6:25
1
Yianni Kouretas
So
13:44
6:27
2
Jackson Sousa
So
13:45
6:27
3
Devon Montgomery-Eder
So
13:50
6:30
4
Kyle Hutchinson
So
14:11
6:39
5
Nikil Nambiar
So
14:11
6:40
6
Dominic Pe Benito
So
14:18
6:43
7
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
71:31
14:18
6:43
15 Nikil Nambiar
So
14:11
6:40
1
Dominic Pe Benito
So
14:18
6:43
2
Rory Lepore
So
14:20
6:44
3
Ajosh Antony
So
14:21
6:44
4
Colin Richardson
So
14:21
6:44
5
Cameron Grant van Camp
So
14:25
6:46
6
Matthew Boxwell
So
14:27
6:47
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
72:45
14:33
6:50
15 Cameron Grant van Camp
So
14:25
6:46
1
Matthew Boxwell
So
14:27
6:47
2
Jay Kim
So
14:29
6:48
3
Ben Osborne
So
14:32
6:50
4
Ethan Cannizzaro
So
14:51
6:58
5
Emilio Garcia
So
14:51
6:58
6
Sherwin Lai
So
15:11
7:07
7
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:49
80:56
16:11
7:36
15 Emilio Garcia
So
14:51
6:58
1
Sherwin Lai
So
15:11
7:07
2
Daniel Martinez
So
15:17
7:11
3
Oliver Lopez
So
15:56
7:29
4
Stephan Silva
So
19:41
9:14
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joshua White Jr Granada 15:15.8 5:13
2 Matthew Reddick Jr Granada 15:43.9 5:22
3 Shlok Bansal Jr Granada 15:45.5 5:23
4 Fabian Veerkamp Sr Palos Verdes 15:52.2 5:25
5 Andrew Walker Sr Granada 15:56.2 5:26
6 Christian Veerkamp So Palos Verdes 15:57.8 5:27
7 Andrew Romero Sr Bellarmine 15:58.2 5:27 1/36 10/50 3/32
8 Tate Nygren Jr Palos Verdes 16:02.7 5:29
9 Erik Anderson Jr Palos Verdes 16:04.8 5:29
10 Hunter Burczyk Sr Palos Verdes 16:11.3 5:32
11 Nick Franklin Jr Palos Verdes 16:19.8 5:34
12 Massimiliano Donati So SHC Prep 16:25.6 5:36
13 Ethan Fusselman Jr Clovis North 16:27 5:37
14 Yarin Dan So Granada 16:27.4 5:37
15 Patrick Reilly Jr Bellarmine 16:29.7 5:38 2/36 13/50 3/29
16 Surafuel Tesfay Sr Palos Verdes 16:32.1 5:39
17 Anthony Guerra So Granada 16:32.3 5:39
18 Yonatan Ocbai Sr SHC Prep 16:34.1 5:39
19 Andrew Lau Jr Granada 16:34.7 5:39
20 Thomas Karpishin Jr Hillsdale 16:36.1 5:40
21 Mason Avina Sr Palos Verdes 16:38.7 5:41
22 Nathan Liu Jr Bellarmine 16:40.5 5:41 3/36 15/50 3/25
23 Ian Lawrence Jr Lowell 16:45.7 5:43
24 Brendan Callagy Jr Junipero Serra 16:54.3 5:46
25 Rene Villeda So Piner 16:56.4 5:47
26 Jason Bruni Sr Bellarmine 16:58.7 5:48 4/36 17/50 3/23
27 Matthew Wilhem So Palos Verdes 16:59.4 5:48
28 Austin Reed Fr Palos Verdes 16:59.9 5:48
29 Dante Carollo Sr Bellarmine 17:03.4 5:49 5/36 18/50 3/21
30 Kyle Donahue Sr Bellarmine 17:06 5:50 6/36 19/50 3/14
31 Christopher Nip Sr SHC Prep 17:07.1 5:51
32 Christopher Hom Jr Bellarmine 17:08.8 5:51 7/36 21/50 3/13
33 Joshua Lee Jr Bellarmine 17:10.4 5:52 8/36 22/50 2/13
34 John Soler Jr SHC Prep 17:13.2 5:53
35 Kevin Plant Jr Granada 17:22.7 5:56
36 Jacob Huebert Jr Clovis North 17:23.2 5:56
37 Sean O'brien Sr Junipero Serra 17:23.7 5:56
38 Miller Craycraft Jr Bellarmine 17:25.5 5:57 9/36 23/50 2/13
39 Thomas Umhofer Jr Bellarmine 17:26.2 5:57 10/36 24/50 2/13
40 Lawrence Wu Jr SHC Prep 17:26.8 5:57
41 Connor Farrow Jr Fred C. Beyer 17:27.5 5:58
42 Ben Somma Sr Piner 17:28.6 5:58
43 Aidan Nicholas Jr Tamalpais 17:39.5 6:02
44 Luke Owens Jr Tamalpais 17:41.2 6:02
45 Ramir Smith Sr Alameda 17:42.2 6:03
46 Dylan Souza So SHC Prep 17:42.6 6:03
47 Brady Cardozo Jr Fred C. Beyer 17:43.2 6:03
48 Scott Andersen Sr Bellarmine 17:43.2 6:03 11/36 25/50 1/9
49 Ethan Swergold Jr Tamalpais 17:48.3 6:05
50 John Utecht Jr Sequoia 17:49 6:05
51 Luke Shannon Jr Crystal Springs Up. 17:49.3 6:05
52 Kevin Serrano Sr Galileo Academy 17:52 6:06
53 Cade Myers Jr Las Lomas 17:52.4 6:06
54 Weston Kietz Jr Sequoia 17:53.3 6:06
55 Marc Wong Jr SHC Prep 17:53.7 6:06
56 Pablo Anguiano Jr Piner 17:55.1 6:07
57 Ryan Lee Jr Lowell 17:55.6 6:07
58 Gavin Miller Jr Las Lomas 17:57.3 6:08
59 Tristan Paperno So Granite Bay 17:58.6 6:08
60 Jack Lewis Sr Junipero Serra 17:58.9 6:08
61 Rohan Sanda Jr Tamalpais 18:00.1 6:09
62 Ronan Gissler Sr SF University 18:09.8 6:12
63 Robert Clarke Sr Lowell 18:13.7 6:13
64 Evan Tsukahara Jr Bellarmine 18:15.4 6:14 12/36 26/50 1/7
65 Thomas Larkin Sr Granite Bay 18:16.8 6:14
66 Cameron Wade Jr Granite Bay 18:17.9 6:15
67 Addison Gaspar Jr Piner 18:18 6:15
68 Jason Li Sr SF University 18:19.8 6:15
69 Tirstan Chu Jr Alameda 18:20 6:15
70 Alex Halaszynski Jr Las Lomas 18:20.2 6:15
71 Jimmy Roe Sr Bellarmine 18:20.3 6:16 13/36 27/50 1/5
72 Thomas Brugnara So SHC Prep 18:20.3 6:16
73 Donald Chung Jr Lowell 18:22.5 6:16
74 Christopher Carmona Sr Bellarmine 18:23.9 6:17 14/36 28/50 1/5
75 Andrew Dolan Jr Granite Bay 18:26.3 6:18
76 Tenhir Iyer Sr Bellarmine 18:28.8 6:18 15/36 29/50 1/5
77 Jasper Schutt Jr SF University 18:30.8 6:19
78 Emil Rodriguiez Sr Lowell 18:32.5 6:20
79 Jack Zhong Sr Sequoia 18:37.7 6:21
80 Nicholas Melendez Jr Granada 18:39.4 6:22
81 Brian Yu Sr Galileo Academy 18:41.1 6:23
82 Jonathan Cole Jr SHC Prep 18:41.1 6:23
83 Jack Shores Jr Granite Bay 18:41.9 6:23
84 Alexander Kaattari-lim Jr Sequoia 18:42.4 6:23
85 Caleb Wiederhold Jr Granite Bay 18:42.8 6:23
86 Justin Luc Sr Lowell 18:43.7 6:24
87 Stefan Larsen Jr Bellarmine 18:44 6:24 16/36 30/50 1/5
88 Luke Schuman-cawley So SHC Prep 18:44.6 6:24
89 Shahaf Dan Sr Granada 18:45 6:24
90 Ian Bailey Sr Bellarmine 18:48.6 6:25 17/36 31/50 1/4
91 Nick Marsano Sr Crystal Springs Up. 18:49.7 6:26
92 Cedric Wright Jr Fred C. Beyer 18:49.8 6:26
93 Riki Lee Sr Granite Bay 18:51.2 6:26
94 David Dung Sr SHC Prep 18:51.4 6:26
95 Matthew Atangan Jr Bellarmine 18:56.6 6:28 18/36 32/50 1/2
96 Brandon Hong So SHC Prep 18:56.6 6:28
97 Aravind Ulagappan Jr Las Lomas 18:58.8 6:29
98 Lucas Rosenberg Sr Hillsdale 19:03 6:30
99 Julian Van Bruaene Jr Bellarmine 19:04.5 6:31 19/36 33/50 1/1
100 Ralph Elias Jr Fred C. Beyer 19:08.3 6:32
101 Caleb Hardesty Jr Granada 19:08.3 6:32
102 William Sawrey Jr Bellarmine 19:11.7 6:33 20/36 34/50 1/1
103 Alson Jiang Jr Las Lomas 19:12.1 6:33
104 Ryan Sechler Jr Las Lomas 19:13.3 6:34
105 Zachariah Holder Sr Sequoia 19:15 6:34
106 Isaac Collibee Sr Sequoia 19:15.4 6:34
107 Ted Penner Jr Junipero Serra 19:15.8 6:34
108 Brandon Tu Sr Galileo Academy 19:19.6 6:36
109 Alec Iannuccilli Jr Crystal Springs Up. 19:23.7 6:37
110 Brandon Xu So SHC Prep 19:23.8 6:37
111 Andrew Perez Jr St. Paul 19:24.1 6:37
112 Cameron Johnson Jr Alameda 19:27.9 6:39
113 Thomas Baker Jr Las Lomas 19:30.4 6:39
114 Anthony Eva Jr Hillsdale 19:30.5 6:39
115 Dan Balboni Jr Bellarmine 19:31.3 6:40 21/36 35/50 1/1
116 Timothy Lin Sr Galileo Academy 19:31.4 6:40
117 Zachary Smith-russack Sr Lowell 19:32.8 6:40
118 Paul-jose Wong So SHC Prep 19:36.7 6:42
119 Zoji Bomya Sr Sequoia 19:37.3 6:42
120 Tanner Clayton Jr Hughson Union 19:37.3 6:42
121 Marcus Pineda So SHC Prep 19:44 6:44
122 Zachary Wong Jr Granite Bay 19:46.3 6:45
123 Bo Leschly Sr Menlo School 19:48.4 6:46
124 Mario Rapetto Jr El Camino (SSF) 19:49.9 6:46
125 Jason Fisher Jr Fred C. Beyer 19:52 6:47
126 Alan Tsui Sr Galileo Academy 19:52 6:47
127 Trevor Louie Jr Lowell 19:55.8 6:48
128 Joshua Phelps Jr Alameda 19:56 6:48
129 Sean Stebbins Jr Bellarmine 19:56.2 6:48 22/36 36/50 1/1
130 Justin Sherman Jr Lincoln (Stockton) 19:58.1 6:49
131 Yudi Lai Jr Lincoln (Stockton) 19:59.5 6:49
132 Ethan Holloway Jr Junipero Serra 20:00.1 6:50
133 Ryan Scibetta Jr Hillsdale 20:00.3 6:50
134 Alex Anaya Jr Junipero Serra 20:03.6 6:51
135 Alexander Schott Jr Roseville 20:03.8 6:51
136 Eric Cha Jr Lincoln (Stockton) 20:05.3 6:51
137 Travis Cox Sr Las Lomas 20:07.1 6:52
138 Joseph Ung Jr Lincoln (Stockton) 20:09.1 6:53
139 Nate Burrill Sr Sequoia 20:10 6:53
140 Ned Eyre So Menlo School 20:10.7 6:53
141 Zach Seveechfield Fr Encinal (Alameda) 20:12.8 6:54
142 Anthony O'dea Jr Las Lomas 20:13.5 6:54
143 Garmen Lin Jr Jefferson 20:13.5 6:54
144 Zac Scacco So Menlo School 20:13.9 6:54
145 Luke Virsik So Menlo School 20:14.4 6:54
146 Nicholas Chan Jr Lowell 20:16.1 6:55
147 Jeremy Raffetto Jr Junipero Serra 20:18.1 6:56
148 Simon Lau-shum Jr Las Lomas 20:19.7 6:56
149 Melvin Chang Sr Jefferson 20:23.3 6:58
150 Leroy Ng Sr SHC Prep 20:25.1 6:58
151 Justin French Sr Crystal Springs Up. 20:26.1 6:58
152 Matthew Wong Jr Westmoor 20:26.6 6:59
153 Ryan Glennon Jr Bellarmine 20:30.7 7:00 23/36 37/50 1/1
154 Will Malone Jr Junipero Serra 20:32.1 7:01
155 Ryan Gong Sr Granite Bay 20:33.9 7:01
156 Sean Macferrin Jr Bellarmine 20:35.9 7:02 24/36 38/50 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
157 Ethan De La Torre Jr Granada 20:36.1 7:02
158 Justin Lee Jr Jefferson 20:36.9 7:02
159 Christian Powell Jr Bellarmine 20:36.9 7:02 25/36 39/50 1/1
160 Tom Tran Sr Westmoor 20:37.5 7:02
161 Lovro Dukic Jr Bellarmine 20:37.6 7:02 26/36 40/50 1/1
162 Zachary Mccarthy Jr Bellarmine 20:39 7:03 27/36 41/50 1/1
163 William Norboe So Encinal (Alameda) 20:39 7:03
164 Max O'connor Jr Livermore 20:39 7:03
165 Tomoya Hirano Jr Hillsdale 20:39.8 7:03
166 Alvin Li So Encinal (Alameda) 20:43.1 7:04
167 Alexzander Johnston Jr Fred C. Beyer 20:44.4 7:05
168 Benny Situ Jr El Camino (SSF) 20:45.2 7:05
169 Clifford Stites Jr Lowell 20:45.3 7:05
170 Youssef Saleh Jr Lincoln (Stockton) 20:47.7 7:06
171 Nicholas Tong Jr SHC Prep 20:49.1 7:06
172 Jason Quintanilla Sr St. Paul 20:49.3 7:06
173 Grant Montgomery Jr Granada 20:49.7 7:07
174 Sawyer Kelly So Encinal (Alameda) 20:50.6 7:07
175 Gabe Gonzalez Sr Bellarmine 20:55.1 7:08 28/36 42/50 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
176 Kevin Richardson Jr Fred C. Beyer 20:55.5 7:08
177 Ty Svensson Jr San Mateo 20:57.9 7:09
178 Gabriel Gonzalez Aguilar Sr Westmoor 20:58.7 7:10
179 Justin Yoon Sr Las Lomas 21:00.9 7:10
180 Devin Moore Jr Hughson Union 21:03.7 7:11
181 Mario Campos Sr Westmoor 21:04.2 7:11
182 William Premo Jr Bellarmine 21:04.3 7:12 29/36 43/50 1/1
183 Cameron Deatley Jr Fred C. Beyer 21:05.5 7:12
184 Ryan Marquart Jr Las Lomas 21:07 7:12
185 William Heagerty Jr Bellarmine 21:07.1 7:12 30/36 44/50 1/1
186 Colin Li Sr Lowell 21:07.3 7:13
187 Ritwik Aluri Jr Granada 21:07.7 7:13
188 Andrew Marchasin Jr Hillsdale 21:10.8 7:14
189 Matias Solorzano Jr Alameda 21:13.7 7:15
190 Liam Heaney Jr SHC Prep 21:16.5 7:16
191 Felix Miyago Sr Hillsdale 21:22.2 7:18
192 Bryan Lopez Campos Jr Grace M. Davis 21:27.4 7:19
193 Alfred Ilog Jr Fred C. Beyer 21:29 7:20
194 Jon Jon Conklin Jr Granite Bay 21:36.9 7:23
195 William Abbott Sr Menlo School 21:39.5 7:24
196 Will Ducharme Jr Las Lomas 21:40.2 7:24
197 Siddarth Bokka Jr Granada 21:42.9 7:25
198 Tristan Scheetz Jr Bellarmine 21:46.4 7:26 31/36 45/50 1/1
199 Kevin Dunn Jr Lowell 21:46.7 7:26
200 David Atwater Jr Las Lomas 21:55.3 7:29
201 Teddy Liang Jr Menlo School 21:56.4 7:29
202 Madrigal Gustavo So James Lick 21:58.3 7:30
203 Cooper Andrews So Las Lomas 21:59.2 7:30
204 Matthew Larson Jr Granada 22:00 7:31
205 Jamison Hoy Fr Encinal (Alameda) 22:01.7 7:31
206 Ben Wu Fr Encinal (Alameda) 22:02.8 7:31
207 David Mulligan Jr Las Lomas 22:04.9 7:32
208 Devin Holloway Jr Junipero Serra 22:05.3 7:32
209 Calvin Brown Jr Junipero Serra 22:10.2 7:34
210 Joel Muncada Jr Bellarmine 22:13.6 7:35 32/36 46/50 1/1
211 Andre Amante Jr Westmoor 22:18.1 7:37
212 Michael Mcguire Jr Bellarmine 22:18.2 7:37 33/36 47/50 1/1
213 Thomas Davis-mena Jr Westmoor 22:22.1 7:38
214 Willem Loxley Sr Piner 22:25.3 7:39
215 Adrian Delarosa Jr James Lick 22:26.7 7:40
216 Luke Hofstetter Jr Hillsdale 22:27.8 7:40
217 Noel Miranda Jr Junipero Serra 22:28.2 7:40
218 Perez Daniel Jr El Camino (SSF) 22:37.3 7:43
219 Sunny Huynh Jr Jefferson 22:42 7:45
220 Christopher Sanchez Sr Westmoor 22:43.8 7:45
221 Ethan Lee Jr Las Lomas 22:44.5 7:46
222 Aaron Duong Jr El Camino (SSF) 22:49.8 7:48
223 Sven Schniedergers Jr Encinal (Alameda) 22:51.2 7:48
224 Nathan Angel Jr Hillsdale 22:59.1 7:51
225 Anthony Szeto Sr Westmoor 22:59.9 7:51
226 Matthew Hidde Jr Bellarmine 23:00 7:51 34/36 48/50 1/1
227 Shane Egan-perez Jr El Camino (SSF) 23:01.5 7:52
228 Ryan Lo Jr Westmoor 23:16.8 7:57
229 Aiden Herrera Jr Junipero Serra 23:18.3 7:57
230 Adam Murphy Jr Granada 23:19.9 7:58
231 Manuel Parreno Jr Fred C. Beyer 23:24.9 7:59
232 Matthew Sim Sr Junipero Serra 23:32.1 8:02
233 Matthew Hoffman Jr Roseville 23:36.1 8:03
234 Spencer Gaynor Jr Bellarmine 23:39.6 8:05 35/36 49/50 1/1
235 Adalan Salinas Carballar Jr Grace M. Davis 23:39.9 8:05
236 Nicholas Callan Sr Junipero Serra 23:43.6 8:06
237 Deco Ventura Fr Encinal (Alameda) 23:57.6 8:11
238 Jared Lee Fr Encinal (Alameda) 23:59.9 8:11
239 Alec Decontreras Jr Crystal Springs Up. 24:04.6 8:13
240 Cole Cleminshaw Fr Encinal (Alameda) 24:06.7 8:14
241 Cameron Hoy Jr Encinal (Alameda) 24:25.5 8:20
242 David Mendoza Sr Westmoor 24:55.1 8:30
243 Cole Niswander Jr Bellarmine 24:59.5 8:32 36/36 50/50 1/1
244 Manual Bernal Jr Hillsdale 25:06.9 8:34
245 Michael Gomez Jr Roberto Cruz L.Acad 25:12.9 8:36
246 Lemar Deguzman Jr Westmoor 25:23.9 8:40
247 Riley Sallander Jr Hillsdale 25:32.8 8:43
248 Garrett Camicia Jr Junipero Serra 25:51.1 8:49
249 Taylor Gudino Sr Junipero Serra 26:02 8:53
250 Giovanni Del Porto Jr Jefferson 26:08.6 8:55
251 Michael Yu Sr Sequoia 27:13 9:17
252 Unknown Unknown Hughson Union 29:36 10:06
253 Brady Perdue Sr Grace M. Davis 32:00 10:55
254 Jesus Duarte Sr Grace M. Davis 32:10 10:59
255 Eunish Shrestha Jr Hillsdale 32:15 11:00
256 Joeseph Digel Sr Sequoia 35:00 11:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
79:09
15:50
5:24
24 Joshua White
Jr
15:16
5:13
1
Matthew Reddick
Jr
15:44
5:22
2
Shlok Bansal
Jr
15:46
5:23
3
Andrew Walker
Sr
15:56
5:26
5
Yarin Dan
So
16:27
5:37
13
Anthony Guerra
So
16:32
5:39
16
Andrew Lau
Jr
16:35
5:39
18
2 Palos Verdes
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:19
80:09
16:02
5:28
37 Fabian Veerkamp
Sr
15:52
5:25
4
Christian Veerkamp
So
15:58
5:27
6
Tate Nygren
Jr
16:03
5:29
8
Erik Anderson
Jr
16:05
5:29
9
Hunter Burczyk
Sr
16:11
5:32
10
Nick Franklin
Jr
16:20
5:34
11
Surafuel Tesfay
Sr
16:32
5:39
15
3 Bellarmine
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
83:11
16:38
5:41
90 Andrew Romero
Sr
15:58
5:27
7
Patrick Reilly
Jr
16:30
5:38
14
Nathan Liu
Jr
16:41
5:41
20
Jason Bruni
Sr
16:59
5:48
24
Dante Carollo
Sr
17:03
5:49
25
Kyle Donahue
Sr
17:06
5:50
26
Christopher Hom
Jr
17:09
5:51
28
4 SHC Prep
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:01
84:47
16:57
5:47
116 Massimiliano Donati
So
16:26
5:36
12
Yonatan Ocbai
Sr
16:34
5:39
17
Christopher Nip
Sr
17:07
5:51
27
John Soler
Jr
17:13
5:53
29
Lawrence Wu
Jr
17:27
5:57
31
Dylan Souza
So
17:43
6:03
35
Marc Wong
Jr
17:54
6:06
42
5 Lowell
6-7-7-6-5
Gap: 1:47
89:50
17:58
6:08
223 Ian Lawrence
Jr
16:46
5:43
21
Ryan Lee
Jr
17:56
6:07
44
Robert Clarke
Sr
18:14
6:13
48
Donald Chung
Jr
18:23
6:16
54
Emil Rodriguiez
Sr
18:33
6:20
56
Justin Luc
Sr
18:44
6:24
62
Zachary Smith-russack
Sr
19:33
6:40
80
6 Granite Bay
15-13-11-9-6
Gap: 0:43
91:42
18:20
6:16
259 Tristan Paperno
So
17:59
6:08
46
Thomas Larkin
Sr
18:17
6:14
49
Cameron Wade
Jr
18:18
6:15
50
Andrew Dolan
Jr
18:26
6:18
55
Jack Shores
Jr
18:42
6:23
59
Caleb Wiederhold
Jr
18:43
6:23
61
Riki Lee
Sr
18:51
6:26
65
7 Junipero Serra
7-5-5-7-7
Gap: 3:06
91:33
18:19
6:15
261 Brendan Callagy
Jr
16:54
5:46
22
Sean O'brien
Sr
17:24
5:56
30
Jack Lewis
Sr
17:59
6:08
47
Ted Penner
Jr
19:16
6:34
73
Ethan Holloway
Jr
20:00
6:50
89
Alex Anaya
Jr
20:04
6:51
91
Jeremy Raffetto
Jr
20:18
6:56
99
8 Sequoia
11-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:26
92:17
18:27
6:18
266 John Utecht
Jr
17:49
6:05
37
Weston Kietz
Jr
17:53
6:06
41
Jack Zhong
Sr
18:38
6:21
57
Alexander Kaattari-lim
Jr
18:42
6:23
60
Zachariah Holder
Sr
19:15
6:34
71
Isaac Collibee
Sr
19:15
6:34
72
Zoji Bomya
Sr
19:37
6:42
81
9 Las Lomas
14-10-10-11-9
Gap: 1:20
92:21
18:28
6:18
273 Cade Myers
Jr
17:52
6:06
40
Gavin Miller
Jr
17:57
6:08
45
Alex Halaszynski
Jr
18:20
6:15
53
Aravind Ulagappan
Jr
18:59
6:29
66
Alson Jiang
Jr
19:12
6:33
69
Ryan Sechler
Jr
19:13
6:34
70
Thomas Baker
Jr
19:30
6:39
77
10 Piner
8-6-5-5-10
Gap: 5:29
93:03
18:37
6:21
274 Rene Villeda
So
16:56
5:47
23
Ben Somma
Sr
17:29
5:58
33
Pablo Anguiano
Jr
17:55
6:07
43
Addison Gaspar
Jr
18:18
6:15
51
Willem Loxley
Sr
22:25
7:39
124








11 Fred C. Beyer
9-8-8-9-11
Gap: 2:25
93:01
18:36
6:21
284 Connor Farrow
Jr
17:28
5:58
32
Brady Cardozo
Jr
17:43
6:03
36
Cedric Wright
Jr
18:50
6:26
64
Ralph Elias
Jr
19:08
6:32
68
Jason Fisher
Jr
19:52
6:47
84
Alexzander Johnston
Jr
20:44
7:05
108
Kevin Richardson
Jr
20:56
7:08
112
12 Galileo Academy
13-14-14-13-12
Gap: 2:00
95:16
19:03
6:30
335 Kevin Serrano
Sr
17:52
6:06
39
Brian Yu
Sr
18:41
6:23
58
Brandon Tu
Sr
19:20
6:36
74
Timothy Lin
Sr
19:31
6:40
79
Alan Tsui
Sr
19:52
6:47
85








13 Hillsdale
5-11-13-14-13
Gap: 4:04
95:50
19:10
6:32
360 Thomas Karpishin
Jr
16:36
5:40
19
Lucas Rosenberg
Sr
19:03
6:30
67
Anthony Eva
Jr
19:31
6:39
78
Ryan Scibetta
Jr
20:00
6:50
90
Tomoya Hirano
Jr
20:40
7:03
106
Andrew Marchasin
Jr
21:11
7:14
115
Felix Miyago
Sr
21:22
7:18
117
14 Alameda
10-11-12-12-14
Gap: 3:32
96:40
19:20
6:36
364 Ramir Smith
Sr
17:42
6:03
34
Tirstan Chu
Jr
18:20
6:15
52
Cameron Johnson
Jr
19:28
6:39
76
Joshua Phelps
Jr
19:56
6:48
86
Matias Solorzano
Jr
21:14
7:15
116








15 Crystal Springs Up.
12-15-15-15-15
Gap: 6:15
100:33
20:07
6:52
408 Luke Shannon
Jr
17:49
6:05
38
Nick Marsano
Sr
18:50
6:26
63
Alec Iannuccilli
Jr
19:24
6:37
75
Justin French
Sr
20:26
6:58
101
Alec Decontreras
Jr
24:05
8:13
131








16 Lincoln (Stockton)
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:50
101:00
20:12
6:54
470 Justin Sherman
Jr
19:58
6:49
87
Yudi Lai
Jr
20:00
6:49
88
Eric Cha
Jr
20:05
6:51
92
Joseph Ung
Jr
20:09
6:53
93
Youssef Saleh
Jr
20:48
7:06
110








17 Menlo School
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:51
102:07
20:25
6:58
489 Bo Leschly
Sr
19:48
6:46
82
Ned Eyre
So
20:11
6:53
94
Zac Scacco
So
20:14
6:54
97
Luke Virsik
So
20:14
6:54
98
William Abbott
Sr
21:40
7:24
118
Teddy Liang
Jr
21:56
7:29
119




18 Encinal (Alameda)
19-20-19-18-18
Gap: 1:49
104:27
20:53
7:08
538 Zach Seveechfield
Fr
20:13
6:54
95
William Norboe
So
20:39
7:03
105
Alvin Li
So
20:43
7:04
107
Sawyer Kelly
So
20:51
7:07
111
Jamison Hoy
Fr
22:02
7:31
120
Ben Wu
Fr
22:03
7:31
121
Sven Schniedergers
Jr
22:51
7:48
129
19 Westmoor
21-21-21-20-19
Gap: 1:52
105:25
21:05
7:12
555 Matthew Wong
Jr
20:27
6:59
102
Tom Tran
Sr
20:38
7:02
104
Gabriel Gonzalez Aguilar
Sr
20:59
7:10
113
Mario Campos
Sr
21:04
7:11
114
Andre Amante
Jr
22:18
7:37
122
Thomas Davis-mena
Jr
22:22
7:38
123
Christopher Sanchez
Sr
22:44
7:45
127
20 Jefferson
20-19-18-19-20
Gap: 5:55
110:04
22:01
7:31
557 Garmen Lin
Jr
20:14
6:54
96
Melvin Chang
Sr
20:23
6:58
100
Justin Lee
Jr
20:37
7:02
103
Sunny Huynh
Jr
22:42
7:45
126
Giovanni Del Porto
Jr
26:09
8:55
132








21 El Camino (SSF)
17-18-20-21-21
Gap: 3:12
109:04
21:49
7:27
575 Mario Rapetto
Jr
19:50
6:46
83
Benny Situ
Jr
20:45
7:05
109
Perez Daniel
Jr
22:37
7:43
125
Aaron Duong
Jr
22:50
7:48
128
Shane Egan-perez
Jr
23:02
7:52
130








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palos Verdes
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
83:30
16:42
5:42
21 Nick Franklin
Jr
16:20
5:34
1
Surafuel Tesfay
Sr
16:32
5:39
2
Mason Avina
Sr
16:39
5:41
5
Matthew Wilhem
So
16:59
5:48
6
Austin Reed
Fr
17:00
5:48
7








2 Bellarmine
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:20
86:17
17:15
5:53
52 Kyle Donahue
Sr
17:06
5:50
8
Christopher Hom
Jr
17:09
5:51
9
Joshua Lee
Jr
17:10
5:52
10
Miller Craycraft
Jr
17:26
5:57
12
Thomas Umhofer
Jr
17:26
5:57
13
Scott Andersen
Sr
17:43
6:03
15
Evan Tsukahara
Jr
18:15
6:14
17
3 Granada
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:13
87:54
17:35
6:00
61 Anthony Guerra
So
16:32
5:39
3
Andrew Lau
Jr
16:35
5:39
4
Kevin Plant
Jr
17:23
5:56
11
Nicholas Melendez
Jr
18:39
6:22
19
Shahaf Dan
Sr
18:45
6:24
24
Caleb Hardesty
Jr
19:08
6:32
28
Ethan De La Torre
Jr
20:36
7:02
45
4 SHC Prep
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
91:22
18:16
6:14
91 Dylan Souza
So
17:43
6:03
14
Marc Wong
Jr
17:54
6:06
16
Thomas Brugnara
So
18:20
6:16
18
Jonathan Cole
Jr
18:41
6:23
20
Luke Schuman-cawley
So
18:45
6:24
23
David Dung
Sr
18:51
6:26
26
Brandon Hong
So
18:57
6:28
27
5 Lowell
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:02
99:14
19:51
6:46
176 Justin Luc
Sr
18:44
6:24
22
Zachary Smith-russack
Sr
19:33
6:40
32
Trevor Louie
Jr
19:56
6:48
35
Nicholas Chan
Jr
20:16
6:55
40
Clifford Stites
Jr
20:45
7:05
47
Colin Li
Sr
21:07
7:13
52
Kevin Dunn
Jr
21:47
7:26
57
6 Las Lomas
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:06
99:24
19:53
6:47
178 Ryan Sechler
Jr
19:13
6:34
29
Thomas Baker
Jr
19:30
6:39
31
Travis Cox
Sr
20:07
6:52
37
Anthony O'dea
Jr
20:14
6:54
39
Simon Lau-shum
Jr
20:20
6:56
42
Justin Yoon
Sr
21:01
7:10
49
Ryan Marquart
Jr
21:07
7:12
51
7 Granite Bay
5-5-5-5-7
Gap: 2:54
99:31
19:54
6:48
180 Caleb Wiederhold
Jr
18:43
6:23
21
Riki Lee
Sr
18:51
6:26
25
Zachary Wong
Jr
19:46
6:45
34
Ryan Gong
Sr
20:34
7:01
44
Jon Jon Conklin
Jr
21:37
7:23
56








8 Junipero Serra
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:07
105:09
21:02
7:11
239 Alex Anaya
Jr
20:04
6:51
36
Jeremy Raffetto
Jr
20:18
6:56
41
Will Malone
Jr
20:32
7:01
43
Devin Holloway
Jr
22:05
7:32
59
Calvin Brown
Jr
22:10
7:34
60
Noel Miranda
Jr
22:28
7:40
63
Aiden Herrera
Jr
23:18
7:57
69
9 Sequoia
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 15:45
121:16
24:15
8:17
261 Isaac Collibee
Sr
19:15
6:34
30
Zoji Bomya
Sr
19:37
6:42
33
Nate Burrill
Sr
20:10
6:53
38
Michael Yu
Sr
27:13
9:17
79
Joeseph Digel
Sr
35:00
11:57
81








10 Fred C. Beyer
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:41
107:39
21:32
7:21
269 Alexzander Johnston
Jr
20:44
7:05
46
Kevin Richardson
Jr
20:56
7:08
48
Cameron Deatley
Jr
21:06
7:12
50
Alfred Ilog
Jr
21:29
7:20
55
Manuel Parreno
Jr
23:25
7:59
70








11 Hillsdale
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:56
113:07
22:37
7:43
311 Andrew Marchasin
Jr
21:11
7:14
53
Felix Miyago
Sr
21:22
7:18
54
Luke Hofstetter
Jr
22:28
7:40
62
Nathan Angel
Jr
22:59
7:51
66
Manual Bernal
Jr
25:07
8:34
76
Riley Sallander
Jr
25:33
8:43
78
Eunish Shrestha
Jr
32:15
11:00
80
12 Westmoor
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:33
116:18
23:16
7:56
335 Thomas Davis-mena
Jr
22:22
7:38
61
Christopher Sanchez
Sr
22:44
7:45
64
Anthony Szeto
Sr
23:00
7:51
67
Ryan Lo
Jr
23:17
7:57
68
David Mendoza
Sr
24:55
8:30
75
Lemar Deguzman
Jr
25:24
8:40
77




13 Encinal (Alameda)
12-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:04
116:58
23:24
7:59
339 Ben Wu
Fr
22:03
7:31
58
Sven Schniedergers
Jr
22:51
7:48
65
Deco Ventura
Fr
23:58
8:11
71
Jared Lee
Fr
24:00
8:11
72
Cole Cleminshaw
Fr
24:07
8:14
73
Cameron Hoy
Jr
24:26
8:20
74




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
91:12
18:14
6:13
15 Scott Andersen
Sr
17:43
6:03
1
Evan Tsukahara
Jr
18:15
6:14
2
Jimmy Roe
Sr
18:20
6:16
3
Christopher Carmona
Sr
18:24
6:17
4
Tenhir Iyer
Sr
18:29
6:18
5
Stefan Larsen
Jr
18:44
6:24
6
Ian Bailey
Sr
18:49
6:25
7
2 SHC Prep
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
96:33
19:19
6:35
53 David Dung
Sr
18:51
6:26
8
Brandon Hong
So
18:57
6:28
9
Brandon Xu
So
19:24
6:37
11
Paul-jose Wong
So
19:37
6:42
12
Marcus Pineda
So
19:44
6:44
13
Leroy Ng
Sr
20:25
6:58
14
Nicholas Tong
Jr
20:49
7:06
16
3 Granada
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:35
103:25
20:41
7:04
84 Caleb Hardesty
Jr
19:08
6:32
10
Ethan De La Torre
Jr
20:36
7:02
15
Grant Montgomery
Jr
20:50
7:07
17
Ritwik Aluri
Jr
21:08
7:13
20
Siddarth Bokka
Jr
21:43
7:25
22
Matthew Larson
Jr
22:00
7:31
25
Adam Murphy
Jr
23:20
7:58
30
4 Las Lomas
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:58
107:43
21:33
7:21
105 Justin Yoon
Sr
21:01
7:10
18
Ryan Marquart
Jr
21:07
7:12
19
Will Ducharme
Jr
21:40
7:24
21
David Atwater
Jr
21:55
7:29
23
Cooper Andrews
So
21:59
7:30
24
David Mulligan
Jr
22:05
7:32
26
Ethan Lee
Jr
22:45
7:46
28
5 Junipero Serra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:23
118:53
23:47
8:07
152 Noel Miranda
Jr
22:28
7:40
27
Aiden Herrera
Jr
23:18
7:57
29
Matthew Sim
Sr
23:32
8:02
31
Nicholas Callan
Sr
23:44
8:06
32
Garrett Camicia
Jr
25:51
8:49
33
Taylor Gudino
Sr
26:02
8:53
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
94:45
18:57
6:28
15 Stefan Larsen
Jr
18:44
6:24
1
Ian Bailey
Sr
18:49
6:25
2
Matthew Atangan
Jr
18:57
6:28
3
Julian Van Bruaene
Jr
19:05
6:31
4
William Sawrey
Jr
19:12
6:33
5
Dan Balboni
Jr
19:31
6:40
6
Sean Stebbins
Jr
19:56
6:48
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
101:11
20:14
6:54
15 Dan Balboni
Jr
19:31
6:40
1
Sean Stebbins
Jr
19:56
6:48
2
Ryan Glennon
Jr
20:31
7:00
3
Sean Macferrin
Jr
20:36
7:02
4
Christian Powell
Jr
20:37
7:02
5
Lovro Dukic
Jr
20:38
7:02
6
Zachary Mccarthy
Jr
20:39
7:03
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
104:23
20:53
7:08
15 Lovro Dukic
Jr
20:38
7:02
1
Zachary Mccarthy
Jr
20:39
7:03
2
Gabe Gonzalez
Sr
20:55
7:08
3
William Premo
Jr
21:04
7:12
4
William Heagerty
Jr
21:07
7:12
5
Tristan Scheetz
Jr
21:46
7:26
6
Joel Muncada
Jr
22:14
7:35
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:53
112:58
22:36
7:43
15 Tristan Scheetz
Jr
21:46
7:26
1
Joel Muncada
Jr
22:14
7:35
2
Michael Mcguire
Jr
22:18
7:37
3
Matthew Hidde
Jr
23:00
7:51
4
Spencer Gaynor
Jr
23:40
8:05
5
Cole Niswander
Jr
25:00
8:32
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kamran Murray Fr Menlo School 12:05.6 5:41
2 Clem Welsh Fr Bellarmine 12:26.8 5:51 1/39 3/74 2/28 Go Bells! (SBP)
3 Collin Hepworth Fr Los Altos 12:41.4 5:57
4 Colin Wong Fr Oakmont 12:44.3 5:59
5 Gavin Vance Fr Granite Bay 12:54.5 6:04
6 Dylan Papenfuss Fr Bellarmine 13:09.3 6:11 2/39 12/74 1/28 Go Bells! (SBP)
7 Juan Vazquez Fr Seaside 13:10.3 6:11
8 Arya Maheshwari Fr Harker School 13:11 6:11
9 Theo Miller Fr Fred C. Beyer 13:13.6 6:13
10 Christian Avina Fr Sierra (Manteca) 13:19 6:15
11 Barrett Wong Fr Los Altos 13:20.4 6:16
12 Ryan Martin Fr Bellarmine 13:22.1 6:17 3/39 17/74 1/24 Go Bells! (SBP)
13 Justin Creamer Fr Menlo School 13:22.3 6:17
14 Aiden Theocheung Fr Bellarmine 13:23.2 6:17 4/39 18/74 1/24 Go Bells! (SBP)
15 Irving Figueroa Fr Sierra (Manteca) 13:24.9 6:18
16 Tyler Nguyen Fr Bellarmine 13:25.2 6:18 5/39 19/74 1/19 Go Bells! (SBP)
17 Jacob Burrill Fr Sequoia 13:25.3 6:18
18 Ronan Byrne Fr Woodside Priory 13:25.5 6:18
19 Owen Deguzman Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 13:26.2 6:18
20 Sabastien Bachar Fr Urban School (SF) 13:30.5 6:21
21 Charlie Gillet Fr Sequoia 13:31.2 6:21
22 Keegan Thomas Fr Sierra (Manteca) 13:34.8 6:23
23 Aditya Singhvi Fr Harker School 13:35.4 6:23
24 Dylan Jones Fr Oakmont 13:39.5 6:25
25 Jason Aucello Fr Sierra (Manteca) 13:39.7 6:25
26 Ethan Apfelberg Fr Los Altos 13:42.7 6:26
27 Hans Holst Fr Los Altos 13:43.4 6:27
28 Tai Nguyen Fr Mountain View 13:43.5 6:27
29 Nicholas Jarymowycz Fr Bellarmine 13:44.9 6:27 6/39 24/74 1/16 Go Bells! (SBP)
30 Seiji Matsuda Fr Bellarmine 13:47.6 6:29 7/39 25/74 1/12 Go Bells! (SBP)
31 Joseph Sarmenta Fr Bellarmine 13:49.1 6:29 8/39 26/74 1/7 Go Bells! (SBP)
32 Matthew Giraudo Fr Bellarmine 13:50.2 6:30 9/39 27/74 1/7 Go Bells! (SBP)
33 Javed Saliman Fr Oakmont 13:50.2 6:30
34 Jonathan Crago Fr Livermore 13:50.4 6:30
35 Ilan Listgarten Fr Menlo School 13:51.6 6:30
36 Jacob Schnetz Fr Christian Brothers 13:54.5 6:32
37 Johnaton Malveaux Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 13:55.5 6:32
38 Alex Lebel Fr Granite Bay 13:56.7 6:33
39 Jack Stokes Fr Christian Brothers 13:57.3 6:33
40 Jacob Dyer Fr Mountain View 14:00.1 6:34
41 Nathan Chiochios Fr Los Altos 14:00.3 6:35
42 Niels Holst Fr Los Altos 14:01.1 6:35
43 Brennan Orman Fr Bellarmine 14:01.4 6:35 10/39 29/74 1/7 Go Bells! (SBP)
44 Benjamin Delfino Fr Christian Brothers 14:03.2 6:36
45 Jadan Wenceslao Fr Woodside Priory 14:03.3 6:36
46 Ryan Deangelis Fr Mountain View 14:03.6 6:36
47 Garrett Blosen Fr Bellarmine 14:04.4 6:36 11/39 30/74 1/6 Go Bells! (SBP)
48 Michael Megenney Fr Escalon 14:04.6 6:37
49 Ryan Hoopes Fr Livermore 14:04.7 6:37
50 Kai Weiner Fr Albany 14:04.7 6:37
51 Saul Mora Fr Woodside Priory 14:05.2 6:37
52 Joshua Oh Fr Woodside Priory 14:05.6 6:37
53 Zac Lara Fr Seaside 14:07.7 6:38
54 Otho Johnson Fr Granite Bay 14:08.2 6:38
55 Jonathan Cortez Fr James Lick 14:09.1 6:39
56 Ethan Stone Fr Mountain View 14:10.4 6:39
57 Elijah Tsai Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 14:11.7 6:40
58 Carson Miller Fr Woodside Priory 14:11.8 6:40
59 Enzo Sapojnikoff Fr Mountain View 14:12.1 6:40
60 Alex Jung Fr Albany 14:14.1 6:41
61 Victor Zhang Fr Albany 14:15.2 6:42
62 Silvano Mora Fr Hughson Union 14:17.4 6:43
63 Cole Gilbert Fr Woodside Priory 14:20.5 6:44
64 Earl Henderson Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 14:22.5 6:45
65 Erick Martinez Fr Bear Creek 14:23.4 6:45
66 Patricio Mejia Fr Roberto Cruz L.Acad 14:25.1 6:46
67 Mark Duncan Fr Christian Brothers 14:25.3 6:46
68 Joshua Bernard-pearl Fr Albany 14:27.5 6:47
69 Peyton Jenkins Fr Granite Bay 14:27.8 6:47
70 Nolan Topper Fr Bellarmine 14:27.8 6:47 12/39 39/74 1/5
71 Julian Johnson Fr Albany 14:28.2 6:48
72 Ryan Price Fr Christian Brothers 14:29.2 6:48
73 Joshua Ichiriu Fr Los Altos 14:29.3 6:48
74 Xavier Mcwilliams Fr Bellarmine 14:30.7 6:49 13/39 41/74 1/5 Go Bells! (SBP)
75 Brian Reyna Fr Granite Bay 14:31.3 6:49
76 Garrett Thrash Fr Granite Bay 14:33.2 6:50
77 Matthew Lum Fr Bellarmine 14:37 6:52 14/39 43/74 1/4
78 Elias Ramos Fr Livermore 14:37.2 6:52
79 Shea Ward Fr Sierra (Manteca) 14:38.6 6:52
80 Nicholas Chen Fr Albany 14:40.1 6:53
81 Matthew Abraham Fr Bellarmine 14:40.3 6:53 15/39 44/74 1/4 Go Bells! (SBP)
82 David Zis Fr Bellarmine 14:40.8 6:54 16/39 45/74 1/3 Go Bells! (SBP)
83 Elvis Gomez Fr Bellarmine 14:42.7 6:54 17/39 46/74 1/3 Go Bells! (SBP)
84 Rafael Lobo Fr Christian Brothers 14:42.9 6:55
85 Connor Lambeth Fr Escalon 14:43.1 6:55
86 Galen Topper Fr Bellarmine 14:43.7 6:55 18/39 47/74 1/2
87 Sean Mahoney Fr Oakmont 14:44.4 6:55
88 Joshua Zatarain Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 14:45.2 6:56
89 Dominick Banke Fr Livermore 14:45.3 6:56
90 Brandon Grandeja Fr Escalon 14:45.8 6:56
91 Jose Ramirez Fr Seaside 14:46.4 6:56
92 Justin Centers Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 14:47.4 6:57
93 Christian Yarwood Fr Bellarmine 14:48.7 6:57 19/39 48/74 1/1
94 Brian Alson Fr Sierra (Manteca) 14:49.2 6:57
95 Adam Davies Fr Oakmont 14:50.1 6:58
96 Derek Fukuda Fr Granite Bay 14:50.7 6:58
97 Joshua Lo Fr Sequoia 14:50.7 6:58
98 Peter Lucio Fr Bear Creek 14:51.7 6:59
99 Diego Velich Fr Urban School (SF) 14:53.6 7:00
100 Alex Ferfas Fr Sequoia 14:53.9 7:00
101 Ajay Mallya Fr Bellarmine 14:55.6 7:00 20/39 51/74 1/1
102 Omar Fimbres Fr James Lick 14:55.9 7:01
103 Zack Sloan Fr Bellarmine 14:56.3 7:01 21/39 52/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
104 Roland Martinez Luna Fr Menlo School 14:58.2 7:02
105 Billy Chesney Fr Newark Memorial 14:58.2 7:02
106 Eric Javier Fr Granite Bay 14:58.3 7:02
107 Gio Jamosmos Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 14:58.4 7:02
108 Matthew Ring Fr Woodside Priory 14:59.4 7:02
109 Mark Nishikubo Fr Livermore 15:00.2 7:03
110 Zach Van Zwaluwenburg Fr Sierra (Manteca) 15:00.4 7:03
111 Trevor Flores Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 15:00.7 7:03
112 Dylan Loth Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 15:00.9 7:03
113 Gabriel Mendez Fr Roberto Cruz L.Acad 15:07.1 7:06
114 Tu Ngo Fr Fred C. Beyer 15:07.3 7:06
115 Aiden Wallace Fr Bear Creek 15:08.7 7:07
116 Remi Reinking Fr Los Altos 15:08.8 7:07
117 Brian Gamino Fr Bear Creek 15:09.6 7:07
118 Samuel Blattner Fr Albany 15:11.3 7:08
119 Jensen Koberlein Fr Bellarmine 15:12.3 7:08 22/39 54/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
120 Daniel Vaca Fr Bellarmine 15:12.6 7:08 23/39 55/74 1/1
121 Alexander Valdes Fr Bellarmine 15:14.6 7:09 24/39 56/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
122 Chris Barton Fr Newark Memorial 15:15.6 7:10
123 Kaishuu Shinozaki-conefre Fr Bellarmine 15:16.6 7:10 25/39 57/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
124 Ansh Negwekar Fr Bellarmine 15:16.9 7:10 26/39 58/74 1/1
125 Zane Koverman Fr Bellarmine 15:17.3 7:11 27/39 59/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
126 Dante Wynn Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 15:18 7:11
127 Justin Rosen Fr Los Altos 15:18.1 7:11
128 Julian Rodriguez Fr Antioch 15:20.6 7:12
129 Christian Klostermann Fr Bellarmine 15:23.8 7:14 28/39 61/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
130 David Mendoza Fr Grace M. Davis 15:24.6 7:14
131 Ryan Belleto Fr Escalon 15:27.5 7:15
132 Zain Merchant Fr Los Altos 15:29.7 7:16
133 John Lynch Fr Harker School 15:31 7:17
134 Adam Bowen Fr Oakmont 15:31 7:17
135 Michael Nesbitt Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 15:31 7:17
136 Jake Testa Fr Bellarmine 15:32.9 7:18 29/39 62/74 1/1
137 Helio Prado Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 15:36.3 7:20
138 Logan Mendes Fr Escalon 15:36.7 7:20
139 Jason Lin Fr Harker School 15:37 7:20
140 Michael Cassidy Fr Oakmont 15:37.2 7:20
141 Diego Estrada Fr Grace M. Davis 15:37.4 7:20
142 Jaden Kim Fr Woodside Priory 15:38 7:20
143 Nicholas Hillburn Fr Granite Bay 15:38.4 7:21
144 Aidan Siegal Fr Vanguard CP 15:39.5 7:21
145 Evan Medel Fr Newark Memorial 15:41.4 7:22
146 Mitchell Lo Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 15:44.9 7:24
147 Ike Cooper Fr Vanguard CP 15:46.9 7:25
148 Luke Fry Fr Bear Creek 15:51.5 7:27
149 Fernando Salvador Fr Bellarmine 15:52.5 7:27 30/39 63/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
150 Brandon Barros Fr Antioch 15:52.6 7:27
151 Zach Centeno Fr Hughson Union 15:57.3 7:29
152 Aayush Goyal Fr Menlo School 15:58.2 7:30
153 David Daniels Fr Bellarmine 15:59 7:30 31/39 65/74 1/1
154 Joshua Kim Fr Los Altos 15:59.6 7:31
155 Alexander Claure Fr Bellarmine 15:59.8 7:31 32/39 66/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
156 Caelan Milligan Fr Roseville 16:00.5 7:31
157 Grant Johnson Fr Bear Creek 16:01.9 7:32
158 Andrew Sasamori Fr Mountain View 16:01.9 7:32
159 Henry Lipson Fr Urban School (SF) 16:02.6 7:32
160 Victor Mendoza Fr Piner 16:03.6 7:32
161 Josiah Alpher Fr Livermore 16:04.6 7:33
162 John Freeman Fr Hughson Union 16:05.3 7:33
163 Moises Hernandez Fr Seaside 16:11.5 7:36
164 Dominic Westberg Fr Roseville 16:14.4 7:37
165 Nicholas Long Fr Seaside 16:14.8 7:38
166 Anthony Nguyen Fr Bear Creek 16:17.7 7:39
167 Grant Aistrup Fr Bear Creek 16:18 7:39
168 Paul Vestal Fr Oakmont 16:19 7:40
169 Luis Callahan Fr Bellarmine 16:21.7 7:41 33/39 67/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
170 Aaron Lipp Fr Woodside Priory 16:21.9 7:41
171 Sam Rosen Fr Woodside Priory 16:24.6 7:42
172 Jack Randazzo Fr Bellarmine 16:25.5 7:43 34/39 68/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
173 John Agarpao Fr Bellarmine 16:25.7 7:43 35/39 69/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
174 Moises Rodriguez Fr Newark Memorial 16:26.6 7:43
175 Christian Abad Fr Newark Memorial 16:26.9 7:43
176 Benjamin Schembri Fr Sequoia 16:27.8 7:44
177 Hadomi De Araujo Fr Oakmont 16:28.1 7:44
178 Ricardo Arevelo Fr Fred C. Beyer 16:29.3 7:44
179 Elijah Leshnick Fr Urban School (SF) 16:29.9 7:45
180 Eric Marchant Fr Bellarmine 16:33.5 7:46 36/39 70/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
181 Ethan Hart Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 16:34 7:47
182 Elias Smith Fr Sequoia 16:38.5 7:49
183 Luca Chen Fr Los Altos 16:38.6 7:49
184 Shoaib Valani Fr Bellarmine 16:42 7:50 37/39 71/74 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
185 Thomas Lilygren Fr Los Altos 16:43.4 7:51
186 Ashwyn Yeo Fr Los Altos 16:45.5 7:52
187 Ryan Nayebi Fr Woodside Priory 16:53 7:56
188 Robert Saenz Fr Oakmont 16:53.3 7:56
189 Ransom Allen Fr Granite Bay 17:13.3 8:05
190 Andres Miguel Fr Seaside 17:15.2 8:06
191 Bobby Youstra Fr Woodside Priory 17:16.6 8:07
192 Gabriel Gicale Fr Los Altos 17:22.5 8:09
193 Antony Espino Fr Bear Creek 17:24.1 8:10
194 Ethan Meyer Fr Bear Creek 17:24.2 8:10
195 Michael Eng Fr Harker School 17:25.2 8:11
196 Steven Gyman Fr Bear Creek 17:26 8:11
197 Angelo Alonso Fr Bellarmine 17:27.8 8:12 38/39 72/74 1/1
198 Henry Stanger Fr Woodside Priory 17:32.1 8:14
199 Corbin Belcher Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 17:34.9 8:15
200 Logan Thomas Fr Hughson Union 17:35.3 8:15
201 Jackson Palmer Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 17:50.8 8:23
202 Nate Lime Fr Bear Creek 17:57.7 8:26
203 Hersan Calderon Fr Antioch 18:02.7 8:28
204 Andre Garcia Fr Bear Creek 18:09.4 8:31
205 Timothy Basa Fr Newark Memorial 18:09.4 8:31
206 Hunter Pacheco Fr Bear Creek 18:10.1 8:32
207 Elijah Zuniga Fr Fred C. Beyer 18:37.4 8:45
208 Dario Salinas Fr Hughson Union 18:38 8:45
209 Jaden Park Fr Bellarmine 18:55.5 8:53 39/39 73/74 1/1
210 Vinh Tran Fr Newark Memorial 18:58.8 8:55
211 Jack Best-silva Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 19:24.3 9:07
212 Elliot Fry Fr Bear Creek 19:26.3 9:08
213 Josh Battise Fr Oakmont 19:45.6 9:17
214 Isaiah Mendez Fr Antioch 19:50.7 9:19
215 Kevin Payton Fr Bear Creek 20:09.8 9:28
216 Isaiah Daguman Fr Bear Creek 20:16.8 9:31
217 Yirlan Arteaga Fr Roberto Cruz L.Acad 20:19.4 9:32
218 Arth Shukla Fr Sequoia 20:21.7 9:34
219 Eduardo Alcantar Fr Piner 20:26.5 9:36
220 Gonzalo Leal Fr Escalon 21:06.7 9:55
221 Hallier Corres-flores Fr Seaside 21:09.6 9:56
222 Mark Jantz Fr Lincoln (Stockton) 21:28.9 10:05
223 Joao Borba Fr Vanguard CP 22:35 10:36
224 Andrew Ramos Fr Roberto Cruz L.Acad 25:20.4 11:54
225 Timothy O'toole Fr Vanguard CP 35:00 16:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
65:47
13:09
6:11
47 Clem Welsh
Fr
12:27
5:51
2
Dylan Papenfuss
Fr
13:09
6:11
6
Ryan Martin
Fr
13:22
6:17
11
Aiden Theocheung
Fr
13:23
6:17
13
Tyler Nguyen
Fr
13:25
6:18
15
Nicholas Jarymowycz
Fr
13:45
6:27
27
Seiji Matsuda
Fr
13:48
6:29
28
2 Los Altos
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
67:28
13:30
6:20
99 Collin Hepworth
Fr
12:41
5:57
3
Barrett Wong
Fr
13:20
6:16
10
Ethan Apfelberg
Fr
13:43
6:26
24
Hans Holst
Fr
13:43
6:27
25
Nathan Chiochios
Fr
14:00
6:35
37
Niels Holst
Fr
14:01
6:35
38
Joshua Ichiriu
Fr
14:29
6:48
64
3 Sierra (Manteca)
8-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:20
68:37
13:43
6:27
134 Christian Avina
Fr
13:19
6:15
9
Irving Figueroa
Fr
13:25
6:18
14
Keegan Thomas
Fr
13:35
6:23
20
Jason Aucello
Fr
13:40
6:25
23
Shea Ward
Fr
14:39
6:52
68
Brian Alson
Fr
14:49
6:57
78
Zach Van Zwaluwenburg
Fr
15:00
7:03
89
4 Woodside Priory
10-11-8-6-4
Gap: 0:46
69:51
13:58
6:34
199 Ronan Byrne
Fr
13:26
6:18
17
Jadan Wenceslao
Fr
14:03
6:36
40
Saul Mora
Fr
14:05
6:37
45
Joshua Oh
Fr
14:06
6:37
46
Carson Miller
Fr
14:12
6:40
51
Cole Gilbert
Fr
14:21
6:44
56
Matthew Ring
Fr
14:59
7:02
87
5 Mountain View
12-12-9-8-5
Gap: 0:29
70:10
14:02
6:35
204 Tai Nguyen
Fr
13:44
6:27
26
Jacob Dyer
Fr
14:00
6:34
36
Ryan Deangelis
Fr
14:04
6:36
41
Ethan Stone
Fr
14:10
6:39
49
Enzo Sapojnikoff
Fr
14:12
6:40
52
Andrew Sasamori
Fr
16:02
7:32
105




6 Oakmont
4-5-5-4-6
Gap: 2:06
69:49
13:58
6:33
206 Colin Wong
Fr
12:44
5:59
4
Dylan Jones
Fr
13:40
6:25
22
Javed Saliman
Fr
13:50
6:30
29
Sean Mahoney
Fr
14:44
6:55
72
Adam Davies
Fr
14:50
6:58
79
Adam Bowen
Fr
15:31
7:17
96
Michael Cassidy
Fr
15:37
7:20
99
7 Granite Bay
5-8-6-6-7
Gap: 1:37
69:59
14:00
6:34
213 Gavin Vance
Fr
12:55
6:04
5
Alex Lebel
Fr
13:57
6:33
34
Otho Johnson
Fr
14:08
6:38
48
Peyton Jenkins
Fr
14:28
6:47
61
Brian Reyna
Fr
14:31
6:49
65
Garrett Thrash
Fr
14:33
6:50
66
Derek Fukuda
Fr
14:51
6:58
80
8 Christian Brothers
14-13-10-10-8
Gap: 0:35
70:50
14:10
6:39
228 Jacob Schnetz
Fr
13:55
6:32
32
Jack Stokes
Fr
13:57
6:33
35
Benjamin Delfino
Fr
14:03
6:36
39
Mark Duncan
Fr
14:25
6:46
59
Ryan Price
Fr
14:29
6:48
63
Rafael Lobo
Fr
14:43
6:55
70




9 Lincoln (Stockton)
11-9-7-9-9
Gap: 1:19
70:41
14:08
6:38
231 Owen Deguzman
Fr
13:26
6:18
18
Johnaton Malveaux
Fr
13:56
6:32
33
Elijah Tsai
Fr
14:12
6:40
50
Earl Henderson
Fr
14:23
6:45
57
Joshua Zatarain
Fr
14:45
6:56
73
Justin Centers
Fr
14:47
6:57
77
Gio Jamosmos
Fr
14:58
7:02
86
9 Menlo School
1-2-4-5-9
Gap: 3:53
70:16
14:03
6:36
231 Kamran Murray
Fr
12:06
5:41
1
Justin Creamer
Fr
13:22
6:17
12
Ilan Listgarten
Fr
13:52
6:30
31
Roland Martinez Luna
Fr
14:58
7:02
84
Aayush Goyal
Fr
15:58
7:30
103








11 Albany
16-15-15-12-11
Gap: 0:24
71:30
14:18
6:43
273 Kai Weiner
Fr
14:05
6:37
44
Alex Jung
Fr
14:14
6:41
53
Victor Zhang
Fr
14:15
6:42
54
Joshua Bernard-pearl
Fr
14:28
6:47
60
Julian Johnson
Fr
14:28
6:48
62
Nicholas Chen
Fr
14:40
6:53
69
Samuel Blattner
Fr
15:11
7:08
92
12 Livermore
13-14-14-13-12
Gap: 1:10
72:18
14:28
6:47
302 Jonathan Crago
Fr
13:50
6:30
30
Ryan Hoopes
Fr
14:05
6:37
43
Elias Ramos
Fr
14:37
6:52
67
Dominick Banke
Fr
14:45
6:56
74
Mark Nishikubo
Fr
15:00
7:03
88
Josiah Alpher
Fr
16:05
7:33
106




13 Sequoia
9-7-11-11-13
Gap: 3:03
73:09
14:38
6:52
312 Jacob Burrill
Fr
13:25
6:18
16
Charlie Gillet
Fr
13:31
6:21
19
Joshua Lo
Fr
14:51
6:58
81
Alex Ferfas
Fr
14:54
7:00
83
Benjamin Schembri
Fr
16:28
7:44
113
Elias Smith
Fr
16:39
7:49
114
Arth Shukla
Fr
20:22
9:34
121
14 Harker School
7-6-12-14-14
Gap: 4:14
75:20
15:04
7:04
338 Arya Maheshwari
Fr
13:11
6:11
8
Aditya Singhvi
Fr
13:35
6:23
21
John Lynch
Fr
15:31
7:17
95
Jason Lin
Fr
15:37
7:20
98
Michael Eng
Fr
17:25
8:11
116








15 Seaside
6-10-13-15-15
Gap: 3:05
74:31
14:54
7:00
347 Juan Vazquez
Fr
13:10
6:11
7
Zac Lara
Fr
14:08
6:38
47
Jose Ramirez
Fr
14:46
6:56
76
Moises Hernandez
Fr
16:12
7:36
108
Nicholas Long
Fr
16:15
7:38
109
Andres Miguel
Fr
17:15
8:06
115
Hallier Corres-flores
Fr
21:10
9:56
123
16 Escalon
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:32
74:38
14:56
7:00
379 Michael Megenney
Fr
14:05
6:37
42
Connor Lambeth
Fr
14:43
6:55
71
Brandon Grandeja
Fr
14:46
6:56
75
Ryan Belleto
Fr
15:28
7:15
94
Logan Mendes
Fr
15:37
7:20
97
Gonzalo Leal
Fr
21:07
9:55
122




17 Bear Creek
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:28
75:25
15:05
7:05
422 Erick Martinez
Fr
14:23
6:45
58
Peter Lucio
Fr
14:52
6:59
82
Aiden Wallace
Fr
15:09
7:07
90
Brian Gamino
Fr
15:10
7:07
91
Luke Fry
Fr
15:52
7:27
101
Grant Johnson
Fr
16:02
7:32
104
Anthony Nguyen
Fr
16:18
7:39
110
18 Hughson Union
17-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:21
82:33
16:31
7:45
500 Silvano Mora
Fr
14:17
6:43
55
Zach Centeno
Fr
15:57
7:29
102
John Freeman
Fr
16:05
7:33
107
Logan Thomas
Fr
17:35
8:15
117
Dario Salinas
Fr
18:38
8:45
119








19 Newark Memorial
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:29
78:49
15:46
7:24
501 Billy Chesney
Fr
14:58
7:02
85
Chris Barton
Fr
15:16
7:10
93
Evan Medel
Fr
15:41
7:22
100
Moises Rodriguez
Fr
16:27
7:43
111
Christian Abad
Fr
16:27
7:43
112
Timothy Basa
Fr
18:09
8:31
118
Vinh Tran
Fr
18:59
8:55
120
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
69:13
13:51
6:30
16 Nicholas Jarymowycz
Fr
13:45
6:27
1
Seiji Matsuda
Fr
13:48
6:29
2
Joseph Sarmenta
Fr
13:49
6:29
3
Matthew Giraudo
Fr
13:50
6:30
4
Brennan Orman
Fr
14:01
6:35
6
Garrett Blosen
Fr
14:04
6:36
7
Nolan Topper
Fr
14:28
6:47
9
Go Bells! (LR)
2 Los Altos
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:29
74:27
14:53
6:59
77 Niels Holst
Fr
14:01
6:35
5
Joshua Ichiriu
Fr
14:29
6:48
10
Remi Reinking
Fr
15:09
7:07
19
Justin Rosen
Fr
15:18
7:11
21
Zain Merchant
Fr
15:30
7:16
22
Joshua Kim
Fr
16:00
7:31
29
Luca Chen
Fr
16:39
7:49
37
3 Lincoln (Stockton)
5-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:31
75:05
15:01
7:03
82 Justin Centers
Fr
14:47
6:57
12
Gio Jamosmos
Fr
14:58
7:02
15
Trevor Flores
Fr
15:01
7:03
17
Dylan Loth
Fr
15:01
7:03
18
Dante Wynn
Fr
15:18
7:11
20
Michael Nesbitt
Fr
15:31
7:17
24
Helio Prado
Fr
15:36
7:20
25
4 Granite Bay
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:40
77:14
15:27
7:15
106 Garrett Thrash
Fr
14:33
6:50
11
Derek Fukuda
Fr
14:51
6:58
13
Eric Javier
Fr
14:58
7:02
14
Nicholas Hillburn
Fr
15:38
7:21
28
Ransom Allen
Fr
17:13
8:05
40








5 Woodside Priory
3-3-5-5-5
Gap: 2:04
77:44
15:33
7:18
120 Cole Gilbert
Fr
14:21
6:44
8
Matthew Ring
Fr
14:59
7:02
16
Jaden Kim
Fr
15:38
7:20
27
Aaron Lipp
Fr
16:22
7:41
34
Sam Rosen
Fr
16:25
7:42
35
Ryan Nayebi
Fr
16:53
7:56
38
Bobby Youstra
Fr
17:17
8:07
41
6 Oakmont
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:22
80:49
16:10
7:35
157 Adam Bowen
Fr
15:31
7:17
23
Michael Cassidy
Fr
15:37
7:20
26
Paul Vestal
Fr
16:19
7:40
33
Hadomi De Araujo
Fr
16:28
7:44
36
Robert Saenz
Fr
16:53
7:56
39
Josh Battise
Fr
19:46
9:17
46




7 Bear Creek
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:22
83:26
16:41
7:50
178 Grant Johnson
Fr
16:02
7:32
30
Anthony Nguyen
Fr
16:18
7:39
31
Grant Aistrup
Fr
16:18
7:39
32
Antony Espino
Fr
17:24
8:10
42
Ethan Meyer
Fr
17:24
8:10
43
Steven Gyman
Fr
17:26
8:11
44
Nate Lime
Fr
17:58
8:26
45
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
72:20
14:28
6:48
15 Garrett Blosen
Fr
14:04
6:36
1
Nolan Topper
Fr
14:28
6:47
2
Xavier Mcwilliams
Fr
14:31
6:49
3
Matthew Lum
Fr
14:37
6:52
4
Matthew Abraham
Fr
14:40
6:53
5
David Zis
Fr
14:41
6:54
6
Elvis Gomez
Fr
14:43
6:54
7
2 Lincoln (Stockton)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
81:01
16:12
7:36
57 Michael Nesbitt
Fr
15:31
7:17
8
Helio Prado
Fr
15:36
7:20
9
Mitchell Lo
Fr
15:45
7:24
10
Ethan Hart
Fr
16:34
7:47
12
Corbin Belcher
Fr
17:35
8:15
18
Jackson Palmer
Fr
17:51
8:23
19
Jack Best-silva
Fr
19:24
9:07
23
3 Los Altos
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
83:30
16:42
7:50
69 Joshua Kim
Fr
16:00
7:31
11
Luca Chen
Fr
16:39
7:49
13
Thomas Lilygren
Fr
16:43
7:51
14
Ashwyn Yeo
Fr
16:46
7:52
15
Gabriel Gicale
Fr
17:23
8:09
16








4 Bear Creek
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:00
91:10
18:14
8:34
104 Steven Gyman
Fr
17:26
8:11
17
Nate Lime
Fr
17:58
8:26
20
Andre Garcia
Fr
18:09
8:31
21
Hunter Pacheco
Fr
18:10
8:32
22
Elliot Fry
Fr
19:26
9:08
24
Kevin Payton
Fr
20:10
9:28
25
Isaiah Daguman
Fr
20:17
9:31
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
73:52
14:46
6:56
15 David Zis
Fr
14:41
6:54
1
Elvis Gomez
Fr
14:43
6:54
2
Galen Topper
Fr
14:44
6:55
3
Christian Yarwood
Fr
14:49
6:57
4
Ajay Mallya
Fr
14:56
7:00
5
Zack Sloan
Fr
14:56
7:01
6
Jensen Koberlein
Fr
15:12
7:08
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
75:52
15:10
7:07
15 Zack Sloan
Fr
14:56
7:01
1
Jensen Koberlein
Fr
15:12
7:08
2
Daniel Vaca
Fr
15:13
7:08
3
Alexander Valdes
Fr
15:15
7:09
4
Kaishuu Shinozaki-conefre
Fr
15:17
7:10
5
Ansh Negwekar
Fr
15:17
7:10
6
Zane Koverman
Fr
15:17
7:11
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
77:23
15:29
7:16
15 Ansh Negwekar
Fr
15:17
7:10
1
Zane Koverman
Fr
15:17
7:11
2
Christian Klostermann
Fr
15:24
7:14
3
Jake Testa
Fr
15:33
7:18
4
Fernando Salvador
Fr
15:53
7:27
5
David Daniels
Fr
15:59
7:30
6
Alexander Claure
Fr
16:00
7:31
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
81:12
16:14
7:37
15 David Daniels
Fr
15:59
7:30
1
Alexander Claure
Fr
16:00
7:31
2
Luis Callahan
Fr
16:22
7:41
3
Jack Randazzo
Fr
16:26
7:43
4
John Agarpao
Fr
16:26
7:43
5
Eric Marchant
Fr
16:34
7:46
6
Shoaib Valani
Fr
16:42
7:50
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.