Bellarmine Results from the WCAL #1 at Baylands Park on 10/2/18

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham, Matthew So So 23:28.4 7:34 3.1 89/105 29/36 116/151 1/1 24:10
(0:42,2.9)
24:10
(0:42,2.9)
24:10
(0:42,2.9)
24:10
(0:42,2.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Adams, Colby So JV 23:07.9 7:28 3.1 121/145 49/58 112/151 1/1
Alappatt, Ryan Fr Fr 26:07.3 8:26 3.1 143/165 42/50 138/151 1/1
Aliaga, Casper So V 16:56.7 5:28 3.1 8/47 3/7 4/151 1/7 17:23
(0:26,2.5)
17:23
(0:26,2.5)
17:23
(0:26,2.5)
17:23
(0:26,2.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Alleyne, Nikhil Fr Fr 22:49.2 7:22 3.1 93/165 27/50 109/151 1/2
Alonso, Angelo So So 25:44.2 8:18 3.1 96/105 32/36 135/151 1/1 24:12 24:12 24:12 24:12 Go Bells! (SBP)
Amanuel, Isaiah Jr JV 17:29.7 5:39 3.1 7/145 7/58 15/151 1/7 17:49
(0:20,1.8)
17:49
(0:20,1.8)
17:49
(0:20,1.8)
17:49
(0:20,1.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Amdursky, Zack So So 21:21.4 6:53 3.1 59/105 21/36 91/151 1/1 24:54
(3:32,14.2)
24:54
(3:32,14.2)
24:54
(3:32,14.2)
24:54
(3:32,14.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Amend, Max Fr Fr 22:33.4 7:17 3.1 89/165 25/50 106/151 1/2
Aquino, Brennan Fr Fr 28:16.7 9:07 3.1 158/165 49/50 147/151 1/1
Ascencio, Javier Jr JV 18:29.7 5:58 3.1 28/145 20/58 36/151 1/1 19:04
(0:34,3.0)
19:04
(0:34,3.0)
19:04
(0:34,3.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Balboni, Dan Sr JV 19:31.2 6:18 3.1 57/145 29/58 53/151 1/1 20:05
(0:34,2.8)
20:05
(0:34,2.8)
20:05
(0:34,2.8)
20:05
(0:34,2.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Boennighausen, Jack So So 18:40.5 6:01 3.1 14/105 8/36 39/151 1/4 18:51
(0:11,1.0)
18:51
(0:11,1.0)
18:51
(0:11,1.0)
18:51
(0:11,1.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bovone, Gavin Fr Fr 26:25 8:31 3.1 145/165 43/50 140/151 1/1
Bovone, Nathan Jr JV 23:40.7 7:38 3.1 123/145 50/58 117/151 1/1 21:57 21:57 21:57 21:57
Bradley, Dominic Fr Fr 21:07.7 6:49 3.1 49/165 15/50 86/151 1/5
Burns, Adam Fr Fr 20:23.1 6:35 3.1 29/165 9/50 70/151 1/6
Butler, Kyle Fr Fr 21:16.9 6:52 3.1 57/165 18/50 90/151 1/4
Cai, Justin Jr JV 18:23.5 5:56 3.1 25/145 17/58 30/151 1/2 18:11 18:11 18:11 18:11 Go Bells! (SBP)
Callahan, Luis So So 19:58.2 6:27 3.1 35/105 13/36 61/151 1/3 23:13
(3:14,14.0)
23:13
(3:14,14.0)
23:13
(3:14,14.0)
23:13
(3:14,14.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Carr, Colton Fr Fr 25:38.2 8:16 3.1 140/165 41/50 134/151 1/1
Claure, Alexander So So 22:33.7 7:17 3.1 80/105 27/36 107/151 1/1 23:13
(0:40,2.8)
23:13
(0:40,2.8)
23:13
(0:40,2.8)
23:13
(0:40,2.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Collins, Chris Jr JV 20:47.5 6:42 3.1 93/145 42/58 77/151 1/1 20:31 20:31 20:31 20:31 Go Bells! (SBP)
Conefrey-Shinozaki, Cianan Sr JV 17:46.3 5:44 3.1 12/145 10/58 19/151 1/6 18:11
(0:25,2.3)
18:11
(0:25,2.3)
18:01
(0:15,1.4)
18:01
(0:15,1.4)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cozort, Miles Fr Fr 21:14.5 6:51 3.1 55/165 16/50 88/151 1/5
Craycraft, Miller Sr JV 17:22.9 5:36 3.1 5/145 5/58 11/151 1/7 18:46
(1:23,7.4)
18:46
(1:23,7.4)
18:40
(1:17,6.9)
18:40
(1:17,6.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cuff-alvarado, James Jr JV 17:08.4 5:32 3.1 2/145 2/58 7/151 1/8 17:40
(0:32,3.0)
17:40
(0:32,3.0)
17:40
(0:32,3.0)
17:40
(0:32,3.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Daniels, David So So 21:05.9 6:48 3.1 56/105 20/36 85/151 1/2
Davenport, Sam Fr Fr 25:07.5 8:06 3.1 134/165 39/50 132/151 1/1
Deck, Peter Sr V 17:13.8 5:33 3.1 15/47 6/7 8/151 1/7 17:17
(0:03,0.3)
17:17
(0:03,0.3)
17:17
(0:03,0.3)
17:08 Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Demo, Conner Sr JV 18:55.8 6:06 3.1 39/145 25/58 43/151 1/1 21:21
(2:25,11.3)
21:21
(2:25,11.3)
21:21
(2:25,11.3)
21:21
(2:25,11.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Diaz Infante, Oscar Jr JV 26:10.8 8:27 3.1 141/145 57/58 139/151 1/1
Dominguez, Victor Fr Fr 25:05.6 8:06 3.1 133/165 38/50 131/151 1/1
Dsilva, Dylan Fr Fr 20:04.5 6:29 3.1 24/165 7/50 62/151 1/8
Duflock, Holden Jr V 17:27.5 5:38 3.1 22/47 7/7 14/151 1/5 18:14
(0:47,4.3)
18:14
(0:47,4.3)
18:14
(0:47,4.3)
18:14
(0:47,4.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dukic, Lovro Sr JV 20:07.5 6:30 3.1 71/145 36/58 63/151 1/1 20:01 20:01 20:01 20:01 Go Bells! (SBP)
Eckstrom, Matt Jr JV 18:17.2 5:54 3.1 23/145 15/58 26/151 1/5 19:16
(0:59,5.1)
19:16
(0:59,5.1)
19:16
(0:59,5.1)
19:16
(0:59,5.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Egge, Maddox Fr Fr 20:48.4 6:43 3.1 38/165 12/50 78/151 1/5
Falxa-sturken, Wesley Jr JV 20:43.9 6:41 3.1 91/145 41/58 75/151 1/1
Fujii, Matthew Jr JV 20:23.5 6:35 3.1 82/145 40/58 71/151 1/1 20:27
(0:04,0.3)
20:27
(0:04,0.3)
20:27
(0:04,0.3)
20:27
(0:04,0.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Garcia, Emilio Jr JV 21:01.5 6:47 3.1 98/145 44/58 84/151 1/1 20:22 20:22 20:22 20:22
George, Joseph Jr JV 24:15.8 7:50 3.1 128/145 54/58 125/151 1/1
Giraudo, Matthew So So 20:14.5 6:32 3.1 39/105 15/36 68/151 1/3 19:56 19:56 19:56 19:56
Givens, Luke So So 19:24 6:15 3.1 28/105 12/36 51/151 1/3
Glanville, Jack Fr Fr 19:05.4 6:09 3.1 10/165 3/50 44/151 1/8
Glennon, Ryan Sr JV 21:27.1 6:55 3.1 107/145 46/58 93/151 1/1 24:51
(3:24,13.7)
24:51
(3:24,13.7)
24:51
(3:24,13.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Gordon, Eli Sr JV 23:59.3 7:44 3.1 125/145 52/58 121/151 1/1 20:49 20:49 20:49
Gorthi, Ram Fr Fr 24:45.9 7:59 3.1 126/165 35/50 127/151 1/1
Grant van Camp, Cameron Jr JV 19:50.6 6:24 3.1 66/145 33/58 58/151 1/1 20:03
(0:13,1.1)
20:03
(0:13,1.1)
20:03
(0:13,1.1)
20:03
(0:13,1.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Grueskin, Fraser Fr Fr 28:12.6 9:06 3.1 157/165 48/50 146/151 1/1
Halley, Tim So So 22:32.1 7:16 3.1 79/105 26/36 105/151 1/1 23:03
(0:31,2.3)
23:03
(0:31,2.3)
23:03
(0:31,2.3)
23:03
(0:31,2.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hammers, Luke Sr V 17:02.8 5:30 3.1 12/47 5/7 6/151 1/7 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:38
Handa, Kunal Sr JV 17:59.1 5:48 3.1 16/145 11/58 20/151 1/6 20:24
(2:25,11.9)
20:24
(2:25,11.9)
20:24
(2:25,11.9)
20:24
(2:25,11.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hanson, Jimmy So So 23:17.9 7:31 3.1 87/105 28/36 113/151 1/1 22:00 22:00 22:00 22:00
Harris, Connor Fr Fr 24:50.9 8:01 3.1 129/165 36/50 129/151 1/1
Hidde, Matthew Sr JV 21:47.2 7:02 3.1 109/145 47/58 97/151 1/1 24:06
(2:19,9.6)
24:06
(2:19,9.6)
24:06
(2:19,9.6)
24:06
(2:19,9.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Hively, Carter Fr Fr 23:23.8 7:33 3.1 110/165 30/50 114/151 1/2
Hom, Christopher Sr JV 18:14.7 5:53 3.1 22/145 14/58 25/151 1/5 18:53
(0:38,3.4)
18:53
(0:38,3.4)
18:22
(0:08,0.7)
18:22
(0:08,0.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hurley, Brendan Fr Fr 25:15 8:09 3.1 136/165 40/50 133/151 1/1
Iyengar, Akhil Fr Fr 20:24.6 6:35 3.1 32/165 10/50 72/151 1/6
J Matsumoto, Tyler Fr Fr 23:06.4 7:27 3.1 97/165 28/50 110/151 1/2
Jackman, Joshua So So 20:43.5 6:41 3.1 48/105 17/36 74/151 1/3 20:12 20:12 20:12 20:12
Jarymowycz, Nicholas So So 18:53.2 6:06 3.1 17/105 9/36 42/151 1/3 19:18
(0:24,2.1)
19:18
(0:24,2.1)
19:18
(0:24,2.1)
19:18
(0:24,2.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jennings, Will Fr Fr 28:26.6 9:11 3.1 160/165 50/50 149/151 1/1
Jones, Parker So So 20:56.8 6:45 3.1 52/105 18/36 82/151 1/3
Keller, Henry So So 21:21.6 6:53 3.1 60/105 22/36 92/151 1/1
Kihmm, Lucas Jr JV 19:45.1 6:22 3.1 62/145 30/58 55/151 1/1 21:49
(2:04,9.5)
21:49
(2:04,9.5)
21:49
(2:04,9.5)
21:49
(2:04,9.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kim, Jay Jr JV 19:57.7 6:26 3.1 68/145 35/58 60/151 1/1 19:55 19:55 19:55 19:55 Go Bells! (SBP)
Kissane, Cannon Fr Fr 27:20.9 8:49 3.1 153/165 45/50 142/151 1/1
Koberlein, Jensen So So 23:48.1 7:41 3.1 90/105 30/36 120/151 1/1 21:41 21:41 21:41 21:41
Koss, Trevor Jr JV 20:11.4 6:31 3.1 75/145 38/58 66/151 1/1 23:01
(2:50,12.3)
23:01
(2:50,12.3)
23:01
(2:50,12.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Kouretas, Yianni Jr JV 18:44.4 6:03 3.1 33/145 23/58 40/151 1/1 19:27
(0:42,3.6)
19:27
(0:42,3.6)
19:27
(0:42,3.6)
19:27
(0:42,3.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Koverman, Zach Jr JV 18:06.4 5:50 3.1 19/145 13/58 22/151 1/5 18:46
(0:39,3.5)
18:46
(0:39,3.5)
18:46
(0:39,3.5)
18:46
(0:39,3.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Krishnan, Vibhu Fr Fr 19:20.5 6:14 3.1 13/165 4/50 48/151 1/8
Kropp, Ryan Fr Fr 24:07.5 7:47 3.1 119/165 33/50 123/151 1/1
Lalonde, Tristan Fr Fr 17:41 5:42 3.1 2/165 1/50 17/151 2/8
Larney-badani, Kiran Jr JV 19:23.3 6:15 3.1 55/145 28/58 50/151 1/1 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:23
Larsen, Stefan Sr JV 18:24.1 5:56 3.1 26/145 18/58 31/151 1/1 19:41
(1:17,6.5)
19:41
(1:17,6.5)
19:41
(1:17,6.5)
19:41
(1:17,6.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lee, Joshua Sr JV 19:53.7 6:25 3.1 67/145 34/58 59/151 1/1 17:57 17:57 17:57
Lencioni, Tj Fr Fr 26:46.1 8:38 3.1 146/165 44/50 141/151 1/1
Lepore, Rory Jr JV 19:49.3 6:24 3.1 65/145 32/58 57/151 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Lindblom, Grant Fr Fr 21:14.5 6:51 3.1 56/165 17/50 89/151 1/4
Lippert, Hunter So So 28:18.3 9:08 3.1 101/105 34/36 148/151 1/1
Liu, Nathan Sr JV 17:25.4 5:37 3.1 6/145 6/58 12/151 1/7 17:48
(0:23,2.1)
17:48
(0:23,2.1)
17:48
(0:23,2.1)
17:48
(0:23,2.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lopez, Oliver Jr JV 25:59.9 8:23 3.1 139/145 56/58 136/151 1/1 21:59 21:59 21:59 21:59
Louderback, Trey Fr Fr 21:30.6 6:56 3.1 66/165 19/50 94/151 1/4
Lum, Matthew So So 20:11.8 6:31 3.1 37/105 14/36 67/151 1/3 20:12
(0:00,0.0)
20:12
(0:00,0.0)
20:12
(0:00,0.0)
20:12
(0:00,0.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Macias, Joell Jr JV 17:21.2 5:36 3.1 4/145 4/58 10/151 1/7 17:35
(0:14,1.3)
17:35
(0:14,1.3)
17:35
(0:14,1.3)
17:35
(0:14,1.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Macias, Michael Fr Fr 18:09.6 5:51 3.1 3/165 2/50 23/151 1/8
Macrunnels, Finnan Fr Fr 24:30.2 7:54 3.1 121/165 34/50 126/151 1/1
Malto, Jared Jr JV 24:02 7:45 3.1 126/145 53/58 122/151 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Marenco, Jimmy Fr Fr 22:05.6 7:08 3.1 81/165 23/50 101/151 1/2
Marquez, Henry So So 26:06.9 8:25 3.1 98/105 33/36 137/151 1/1
Martinez, Daniel Jr JV 19:07.3 6:10 3.1 44/145 26/58 45/151 1/1 20:32
(1:25,6.9)
20:32
(1:25,6.9)
20:32
(1:25,6.9)
20:32
(1:25,6.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Martinez, Omar Fr Fr 20:50.2 6:43 3.1 40/165 14/50 80/151 1/5
Martinez-Sigala, Azariel Fr Fr 19:30.3 6:18 3.1 16/165 5/50 52/151 1/8
Matsuda, Seiji So So 19:08.7 6:11 3.1 20/105 10/36 46/151 1/3 19:07 19:07 19:07 19:07
Matsumoto, Tyler T Fr Fr 20:49.4 6:43 3.1 39/165 13/50 79/151 1/5
Mccarthy, Zachary Sr JV 21:14 6:51 3.1 106/145 45/58 87/151 1/1 20:52 20:52 20:52
Mcguire, Michael Sr JV 23:44.2 7:39 3.1 124/145 51/58 118/151 1/1 22:12 22:12 21:49 21:49
Mcpeek, Donovan Fr Fr 23:06.7 7:27 3.1 98/165 29/50 111/151 1/2
Mcsweeney, Jonathan Fr Fr 23:46.2 7:40 3.1 114/165 32/50 119/151 1/1
Mcwilliams, Xavier So So 18:24.3 5:56 3.1 7/105 5/36 32/151 1/7 20:44
(2:19,11.2)
20:44
(2:19,11.2)
20:44
(2:19,11.2)
20:44
(2:19,11.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Menezes, Tanay Jr JV 17:19.9 5:35 3.1 3/145 3/58 9/151 1/8 18:01
(0:41,3.8)
18:01
(0:41,3.8)
18:01
(0:41,3.8)
18:01
(0:41,3.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Meyercord, Luke Jr V 16:54.3 5:27 3.1 7/47 2/7 3/151 1/7 19:38
(2:44,13.9)
19:38
(2:44,13.9)
17:57
(1:03,5.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Morris, Jack Jr JV 24:49.1 8:00 3.1 134/145 55/58 128/151 1/1
Munnerlyn, Brady So So 20:42.6 6:41 3.1 47/105 16/36 73/151 1/3
Murphy, Nolan Fr Fr 22:16.9 7:11 3.1 83/165 24/50 102/151 1/2
Nambiar, Nikil Jr JV 19:47.3 6:23 3.1 63/145 31/58 56/151 1/1 19:40 19:40 19:40 19:40
Nazari, Matthew Jr JV 17:45.6 5:44 3.1 11/145 9/58 18/151 1/6 17:58
(0:13,1.2)
17:58
(0:13,1.2)
17:58
(0:13,1.2)
17:58
(0:13,1.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Negwekar, Ansh So So 22:17.2 7:11 3.1 78/105 25/36 103/151 1/1 20:57 20:57 20:57 20:57
Ng, Anthony Fr Fr 20:44 6:41 3.1 37/165 11/50 76/151 1/6
Nguyen, Nathan So So 29:06.5 9:23 3.1 104/105 36/36 151/151 1/1 29:02 29:02 29:02 29:02
Nguyen, Tyler So So 18:10.6 5:52 3.1 4/105 2/36 24/151 1/8 18:55
(0:44,3.9)
18:55
(0:44,3.9)
18:55
(0:44,3.9)
18:55
(0:44,3.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Orman, Brennan So So 18:25.6 5:57 3.1 8/105 6/36 33/151 1/6
Osborne, Ben Jr JV 20:51.1 6:44 3.1 94/145 43/58 81/151 1/1 21:55
(1:03,4.8)
21:55
(1:03,4.8)
21:55
(1:03,4.8)
21:55
(1:03,4.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Palamuttan, Nathan Fr Fr 27:41.4 8:56 3.1 154/165 46/50 144/151 1/1
Paras, Truman Sr V 16:48.3 5:25 3.1 3/47 1/7 2/151 3/7 17:48
(1:00,5.6)
17:48
(1:00,5.6)
17:48
(1:00,5.6)
16:32 Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Park, Jaden So So 24:13.6 7:49 3.1 92/105 31/36 124/151 1/1 26:17
(2:03,7.8)
26:17
(2:03,7.8)
26:17
(2:03,7.8)
26:17
(2:03,7.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Patel, Rushil Fr Fr 23:28.2 7:34 3.1 111/165 31/50 115/151 1/2
Penner Brown, Sebastian Fr Fr 19:33.2 6:18 3.1 17/165 6/50 54/151 1/8
Petrus, Joshua So So 28:55.9 9:20 3.1 102/105 35/36 150/151 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Pinkel, Luke Sr JV 16:37.6 5:22 3.1 1/145 1/58 1/151 1/8 16:46
(0:08,0.8)
16:46
(0:08,0.8)
16:46
(0:08,0.8)
15:58 Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Powell, Christian Sr JV 18:31.4 5:59 3.1 29/145 21/58 37/151 1/1 19:15
(0:44,3.8)
19:15
(0:44,3.8)
19:01
(0:29,2.6)
19:01
(0:29,2.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Premo, William Sr JV 20:14.6 6:32 3.1 78/145 39/58 69/151 1/1 20:58
(0:44,3.5)
20:58
(0:44,3.5)
20:58
(0:44,3.5)
20:58
(0:44,3.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ramirez, Uriel Fr Fr 20:08.6 6:30 3.1 25/165 8/50 64/151 1/7
Raynak, Weston Jr JV 17:31.6 5:39 3.1 8/145 8/58 16/151 1/6 17:55
(0:23,2.2)
17:55
(0:23,2.2)
17:55
(0:23,2.2)
17:55
(0:23,2.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Reilly, Patrick Sr V 16:59.8 5:29 3.1 10/47 4/7 5/151 1/7 17:49
(0:49,4.6)
17:49
(0:49,4.6)
17:49
(0:49,4.6)
17:49
(0:49,4.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Robinson, Grant Jr JV 18:36.1 6:00 3.1 30/145 22/58 38/151 1/1 19:22
(0:46,4.0)
19:22
(0:46,4.0)
19:22
(0:46,4.0)
19:22
(0:46,4.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rodriguez, Fernie Fr Fr 22:42.8 7:20 3.1 92/165 26/50 108/151 1/2
Salas, Junior Fr Fr 22:05.5 7:08 3.1 80/165 22/50 100/151 1/3
Salvador, Fernando So So 22:05.2 7:07 3.1 75/105 24/36 99/151 1/1 23:52
(1:46,7.4)
23:52
(1:46,7.4)
23:52
(1:46,7.4)
23:52
(1:46,7.4)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Santana, Pedro Fr Fr 28:05.3 9:04 3.1 156/165 47/50 145/151 1/1
Sarmenta, Joseph So So 18:22.6 5:56 3.1 6/105 4/36 29/151 1/8 19:32
(1:10,6.0)
19:32
(1:10,6.0)
19:32
(1:10,6.0)
19:32
(1:10,6.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Schultz, Zack So So 19:23.2 6:15 3.1 26/105 11/36 49/151 1/3 19:13 19:13 19:13 19:13 Go Bells! (SBP)
Silva, Stephan Jr JV 27:40.1 8:56 3.1 142/145 58/58 143/151 1/1 29:18
(1:38,5.6)
29:18
(1:38,5.6)
29:18
(1:38,5.6)
29:18
(1:38,5.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Snycerski, Lukas Jr JV 18:00.9 5:49 3.1 17/145 12/58 21/151 1/6 20:00
(1:59,9.9)
20:00
(1:59,9.9)
20:00
(1:59,9.9)
20:00
(1:59,9.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stebbins, Sean Sr JV 19:18.7 6:14 3.1 52/145 27/58 47/151 1/1 20:56
(1:37,7.7)
20:56
(1:37,7.7)
20:56
(1:37,7.7)
20:56
(1:37,7.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Theocheung, Aiden So So 17:27.3 5:38 3.1 2/105 1/36 13/151 2/8 19:12
(1:45,9.1)
19:12
(1:45,9.1)
19:12
(1:45,9.1)
19:12
(1:45,9.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Todd, Sam Jr JV 18:18.8 5:54 3.1 24/145 16/58 27/151 1/5 18:41
(0:22,1.9)
18:41
(0:22,1.9)
18:41
(0:22,1.9)
18:41
(0:22,1.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tsukahara, Evan Sr JV 18:25.7 5:57 3.1 27/145 19/58 34/151 1/1 18:16 18:16 18:16 18:16
Ulloa, David So So 21:40.1 6:59 3.1 64/105 23/36 95/151 1/1
Umhofer, Thomas Sr JV 18:47.6 6:04 3.1 35/145 24/58 41/151 1/1 19:00
(0:12,1.1)
19:00
(0:12,1.1)
18:47 18:47 Go Bells! (LY, LR)
Vaca, Daniel So So 18:21.6 5:55 3.1 5/105 3/36 28/151 1/8 20:06
(1:44,8.7)
20:06
(1:44,8.7)
20:06
(1:44,8.7)
20:06
(1:44,8.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Valdes, Alexander So So 20:58 6:46 3.1 53/105 19/36 83/151 1/2 21:56
(0:58,4.4)
21:56
(0:58,4.4)
21:56
(0:58,4.4)
21:56
(0:58,4.4)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Van Bruaene, Julian Sr JV 20:10.8 6:31 3.1 73/145 37/58 65/151 1/1 20:52
(0:42,3.3)
20:52
(0:42,3.3)
20:33
(0:22,1.8)
20:33
(0:22,1.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Vaughan, Reid Fr Fr 24:55.7 8:02 3.1 131/165 37/50 130/151 1/1
Wilson, Sam Fr Fr 21:46 7:01 3.1 73/165 20/50 96/151 1/4
Yang, Robert Fr Fr 21:56.5 7:05 3.1 77/165 21/50 98/151 1/3
Zamora, Isaiah So So 18:27 5:57 3.1 9/105 7/36 35/151 1/6 21:29
(3:02,14.1)
21:29
(3:02,14.1)
21:29
(3:02,14.1)
21:29
(3:02,14.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Zazueta, Chris Jr JV 22:24.2 7:14 3.1 114/145 48/58 104/151 1/1 23:31
(1:07,4.7)
23:31
(1:07,4.7)
23:31
(1:07,4.7)
23:31
(1:07,4.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 84:42
0:15
3.1 5:28 5:25 5:30 40 5:28 80:54 80:54 80:24 Truman Paras (3), Luke Meyercord (7), Casper Aliaga (8), Patrick Reilly (10), Luke Hammers (12)
So 1st 5 1/7 90:46
0:57
3.1 5:51 5:38 5:56 19 5:51 88:58 88:58 87:34 Aiden Theocheung (1), Tyler Nguyen (3), Daniel Vaca (4), Joseph Sarmenta (5), Xavier Mcwilliams (6)
So 2nd 5 1/3 93:35
0:43
3.1 6:02 5:57 6:11 17 6:02 91:30 91:30 91:30 Brennan Orman (1), Isaiah Zamora (2), Jack Boennighausen (3), Nicholas Jarymowycz (4), Seiji Matsuda (7)
So 3rd 5 1/3 99:12
0:51
3.1 6:24 6:15 6:32 18 6:24 95:24 95:24 94:33 Zack Schultz (1), Luke Givens (2), Luis Callahan (4), Matthew Lum (5), Matthew Giraudo (6)
So 4th 5 1/2 104:27
0:23
3.1 6:44 6:41 6:48 15 6:44 98:23 98:23 98:23 Brady Munnerlyn (1), Joshua Jackman (2), Parker Jones (3), Alexander Valdes (4), David Daniels (5)
So 5th 5 1/1 108:46
0:56
3.1 7:01 6:53 7:11 15 7:01 100:12 100:12 100:12 Zack Amdursky (1), Henry Keller (2), David Ulloa (3), Fernando Salvador (4), Ansh Negwekar (5)
So 6th 5 1/1 115:40
1:16
3.1 7:28 7:16 7:41 15 7:28 103:36 103:36 103:36 Tim Halley (1), Alexander Claure (2), Jimmy Hanson (3), Matthew Abraham (4), Jensen Koberlein (5)
So 7th 5 1/1 133:19
4:42
3.1 8:36 7:49 9:20 15 8:36 107:55 107:55 107:55 Jaden Park (1), Angelo Alonso (2), Henry Marquez (3), Hunter Lippert (4), Joshua Petrus (5)
JV 1st 5 1/7 85:50
0:45
3.1 5:32 5:22 5:36 15 5:32 85:28 85:28 83:43 Luke Pinkel (1), James Cuff-alvarado (2), Tanay Menezes (3), Joell Macias (4), Miller Craycraft (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 87:59
0:21
3.1 5:41 5:37 5:44 15 5:41 87:36 87:36 86:23 Nathan Liu (1), Isaiah Amanuel (2), Weston Raynak (3), Matthew Nazari (4), Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/5 90:38
0:18
3.1 5:51 5:48 5:54 15 5:51 90:00 90:00 90:00 Kunal Handa (1), Lukas Snycerski (2), Zach Koverman (3), Christopher Hom (4), Matt Eckstrom (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 92:02
0:11
3.1 5:56 5:54 5:58 15 5:56 93:15
(1:13,1.3)
93:15
(1:13,1.3)
93:02
(1:00,1.1%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Sam Todd (1), Justin Cai (2), Stefan Larsen (3), Evan Tsukahara (4), Javier Ascencio (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 93:35
0:24
3.1 6:02 5:59 6:06 15 6:02 97:02
(3:27,3.6)
97:02
(3:27,3.6)
95:14
(1:39,1.7%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Christian Powell (1), Grant Robinson (2), Yianni Kouretas (3), Thomas Umhofer (4), Conner Demo (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 97:06
0:38
3.1 6:16 6:10 6:22 15 6:16 100:21
(3:16,3.2)
100:21
(3:16,3.2)
98:52
(1:46,1.8%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Daniel Martinez (1), Sean Stebbins (2), Kiran Larney-badani (3), Dan Balboni (4), Lucas Kihmm (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 99:19
0:10
3.1 6:24 6:23 6:26 15 6:24 104:04
(4:45,4.6)
104:04
(4:45,4.6)
101:41
(2:22,2.3%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Nikil Nambiar (1), Rory Lepore (2), Cameron Grant van Camp (3), Joshua Lee (4), Jay Kim (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 101:08
0:16
3.1 6:31 6:30 6:35 15 6:31 109:21
(8:13,7.5)
109:21
(8:13,7.5)
104:49
(3:41,3.5%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Lovro Dukic (1), Julian Van Bruaene (2), Trevor Koss (3), William Premo (4), Matthew Fujii (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 104:38
0:30
3.1 6:45 6:41 6:51 15 6:45 116:25
(11:47,10.1)
116:25
(11:47,10.1)
108:35
(3:57,3.6%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Wesley Falxa-sturken (1), Chris Collins (2), Ben Osborne (3), Emilio Garcia (4), Zachary Mccarthy (5)
JV 10th 5 1/1 112:27
2:14
3.1 7:15 6:55 7:38 15 7:15 124:18
(11:51,9.5)
112:35
(0:07,0.1%)
Go Bells! (LR, PR) Ryan Glennon (1), Matthew Hidde (2), Chris Zazueta (3), Colby Adams (4), Nathan Bovone (5)
JV 11th 5 1/1 120:50
1:05
3.1 7:48 7:39 8:00 15 7:48 140:41
(19:51,14.1)
115:00 Go Bells! (LR) Michael Mcguire (1), Eli Gordon (2), Jared Malto (3), Joseph George (4), Jack Morris (5)
Fr 1st 5 1/8 93:47
1:49
3.1 6:03 5:42 6:18 44 6:03 86:23 86:23 86:23 Tristan Lalonde (2), Michael Macias (3), Jack Glanville (10), Vibhu Krishnan (13), Azariel Martinez-Sigala (16)
Fr 2nd 5 1/6 100:34
0:51
3.1 6:29 6:18 6:35 15 6:29 92:45 92:45 92:45 Sebastian Penner Brown (1), Dylan Dsilva (2), Uriel Ramirez (3), Adam Burns (4), Akhil Iyengar (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/5 104:20
0:24
3.1 6:44 6:41 6:49 16 6:44 96:30 96:30 96:30 Anthony Ng (1), Maddox Egge (2), Tyler T Matsumoto (3), Omar Martinez (4), Dominic Bradley (6)
Fr 4th 5 1/4 107:03
0:32
3.1 6:54 6:51 7:01 15 6:54 101:10 101:10 100:20 Miles Cozort (1), Grant Lindblom (2), Kyle Butler (3), Trey Louderback (4), Sam Wilson (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/2 110:58
0:37
3.1 7:10 7:05 7:17 15 7:10 106:41 106:41 102:19 Robert Yang (1), Junior Salas (2), Jimmy Marenco (3), Nolan Murphy (4), Max Amend (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/2 115:09
0:41
3.1 7:26 7:20 7:33 15 7:26 109:55 109:55 105:36 Fernie Rodriguez (1), Nikhil Alleyne (2), Tyler J Matsumoto (3), Donovan Mcpeek (4), Carter Hively (5)
Fr 7th 5 1/1 120:38
1:18
3.1 7:47 7:34 7:59 15 7:47 111:41 111:41 108:01 Rushil Patel (1), Jonathan Mcsweeney (2), Ryan Kropp (3), Finnan Macrunnels (4), Ram Gorthi (5)
Fr 8th 5 1/1 125:15
0:24
3.1 8:05 8:01 8:09 15 8:05 115:15 115:15 113:09 Connor Harris (1), Reid Vaughan (2), Victor Dominguez (3), Sam Davenport (4), Brendan Hurley (5)
Fr 9th 5 1/1 132:18
1:43
3.1 8:32 8:16 8:49 15 8:32 119:02 119:02 116:04 Colton Carr (1), Ryan Alappatt (2), Gavin Bovone (3), Tj Lencioni (4), Cannon Kissane (5)
Fr 10th 5 1/1 140:43
0:45
3.1 9:05 8:56 9:11 15 9:05 124:00 124:00 121:43 Nathan Palamuttan (1), Pedro Santana (2), Fraser Grueskin (3), Brennan Aquino (4), Will Jennings (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Farruggio Sr Sacred Heart 16:30 5:19
2 Benjamin Garver Jr St Francis ( 16:43.6 5:24
3 Truman Paras Sr Bellarmine 16:48.3 5:25 1/7 2/151 3/7 17:48
(1:00)
17:48
(1:00)
17:48
(1:00)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Arnav Choudhury Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:51.8 5:26
5 Ej Odocayen Jr Archbishop Riordan 16:51.9 5:26
6 Andrew Abbey Sr Junipero Serra 16:52.1 5:26
7 Luke Meyercord Jr Bellarmine 16:54.3 5:27 2/7 3/151 1/7 19:38
(2:44)
19:38
(2:44)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
8 Casper Aliaga So Bellarmine 16:56.7 5:28 3/7 4/151 1/7 17:23
(0:26)
17:23
(0:26)
17:23
(0:26)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Devin Makhni Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:57.4 5:28
10 Patrick Reilly Sr Bellarmine 16:59.8 5:29 4/7 5/151 1/7 17:49
(0:49)
17:49
(0:49)
17:49
(0:49)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Taylor Iden So Archbishop Mitty 17:01.3 5:29
12 Luke Hammers Sr Bellarmine 17:02.8 5:30 5/7 6/151 1/7 16:55 16:55 16:55
13 Andrew Shen Sr St Francis ( 17:07.6 5:31
14 Mason Payne Sr St Francis ( 17:12.5 5:33
15 Peter Deck Sr Bellarmine 17:13.8 5:33 6/7 8/151 1/7 17:17
(0:03)
17:17
(0:03)
17:17
(0:03)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Mateo Dominguez Sr St Francis ( 17:15.6 5:34
17 Raymond Zhang Sr Junipero Serra 17:17.8 5:35
18 Benjamin Picard So St Francis ( 17:19.9 5:35
19 Alvaro Pinal-alfaro Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:22.1 5:36
20 Leo Lappalainen Jr St Francis ( 17:26.1 5:37
21 Evan Yee Sr St Ignatius 17:26.8 5:38
22 Holden Duflock Jr Bellarmine 17:27.5 5:38 7/7 14/151 1/5 18:14
(0:47)
18:14
(0:47)
18:14
(0:47)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Ryan Possa Sr Junipero Serra 17:33.1 5:40
24 Connor Sheridon Sr Sacred Heart 17:37.7 5:41
25 Connor Chancey So Archbishop Mitty 17:41.1 5:42
26 Sedge Greenlee Jr Sacred Heart 17:42.8 5:43
27 Lucas Debenedetti Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:45.5 5:44
28 Alex Hall Jr St Ignatius 17:47.4 5:44
29 Nicholas Meeker So Archbishop Mitty 17:47.9 5:44
30 Jack Lum Sr St Ignatius 17:49.3 5:45
31 Trey Alhorn Jr Junipero Serra 17:52.8 5:46
32 Brendan Callagy Sr Junipero Serra 18:03.3 5:49
33 George Hollister Jr St Ignatius 18:11.6 5:52
34 Aiden Murtagh Jr Archbishop Riordan 18:13.7 5:53
35 Mason Tsai So Sacred Heart 18:17.1 5:54
36 Luke Veit So St Ignatius 18:20.2 5:55
37 Thomas Brugnara Jr Sacred Heart 18:20.3 5:55
38 Evan Forsman Sr Archbishop Riordan 18:39.7 6:01
39 Aidan Pond Jr Junipero Serra 18:44.9 6:03
40 Liam Funke So Archbishop Riordan 18:46.6 6:03
41 Evan Quon So St Ignatius 18:49.8 6:04
42 Evan O'reilly Sr St Ignatius 19:10.6 6:11
43 Gavin Ogawa So Sacred Heart 19:10.7 6:11
44 Massimiliano Donati Jr Sacred Heart 19:40.5 6:21
45 Nicholas Lundquist Jr Archbishop Riordan 19:49.1 6:24
46 Ethan Lin Sr Archbishop Riordan 20:04.8 6:29
47 Conor Mcmahon Jr Archbishop Riordan 20:22.6 6:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
84:42
16:56
5:28
40 Truman Paras
Sr
16:48
5:25
3
Luke Meyercord
Jr
16:54
5:27
7
Casper Aliaga
So
16:57
5:28
8
Patrick Reilly
Sr
17:00
5:29
10
Luke Hammers
Sr
17:03
5:30
12
Peter Deck
Sr
17:14
5:33
15
Holden Duflock
Jr
17:28
5:38
22
2 St Francis (
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:36
85:39
17:08
5:32
63 Benjamin Garver
Jr
16:44
5:24
2
Andrew Shen
Sr
17:08
5:31
13
Mason Payne
Sr
17:13
5:33
14
Mateo Dominguez
Sr
17:16
5:34
16
Benjamin Picard
So
17:20
5:35
18
Leo Lappalainen
Jr
17:26
5:37
20




3 Archbishop Mitty
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 0:49
85:54
17:11
5:32
68 Arnav Choudhury
Jr
16:52
5:26
4
Devin Makhni
Sr
16:57
5:28
9
Taylor Iden
So
17:01
5:29
11
Alvaro Pinal-alfaro
Jr
17:22
5:36
19
Connor Chancey
So
17:41
5:42
25
Lucas Debenedetti
Sr
17:46
5:44
27
Nicholas Meeker
So
17:48
5:44
29
4 Junipero Serra
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:11
87:39
17:32
5:39
109 Andrew Abbey
Sr
16:52
5:26
6
Raymond Zhang
Sr
17:18
5:35
17
Ryan Possa
Sr
17:33
5:40
23
Trey Alhorn
Jr
17:53
5:46
31
Brendan Callagy
Sr
18:03
5:49
32
Aidan Pond
Jr
18:45
6:03
39




5 Sacred Heart
1-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:50
88:28
17:42
5:42
123 Matthew Farruggio
Sr
16:30
5:19
1
Connor Sheridon
Sr
17:38
5:41
24
Sedge Greenlee
Jr
17:43
5:43
26
Mason Tsai
So
18:17
5:54
35
Thomas Brugnara
Jr
18:20
5:55
37
Gavin Ogawa
So
19:11
6:11
43
Massimiliano Donati
Jr
19:41
6:21
44
6 St Ignatius
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:53
89:35
17:55
5:47
148 Evan Yee
Sr
17:27
5:38
21
Alex Hall
Jr
17:47
5:44
28
Jack Lum
Sr
17:49
5:45
30
George Hollister
Jr
18:12
5:52
33
Luke Veit
So
18:20
5:55
36
Evan Quon
So
18:50
6:04
41
Evan O'reilly
Sr
19:11
6:11
42
7 Archbishop Riordan
5-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:57
92:21
18:28
5:57
162 Ej Odocayen
Jr
16:52
5:26
5
Aiden Murtagh
Jr
18:14
5:53
34
Evan Forsman
Sr
18:40
6:01
38
Liam Funke
So
18:47
6:03
40
Nicholas Lundquist
Jr
19:49
6:24
45
Ethan Lin
Sr
20:05
6:29
46
Conor Mcmahon
Jr
20:23
6:34
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Will Luders So Valley Christian-SJ 17:11.8 5:33
2 Aiden Theocheung So Bellarmine 17:27.3 5:38 1/36 13/151 2/8 19:12
(1:45)
19:12
(1:45)
19:12
(1:45)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Suvan Kumar So St Francis ( 18:08.1 5:51
4 Tyler Nguyen So Bellarmine 18:10.6 5:52 2/36 24/151 1/8 18:55
(0:44)
18:55
(0:44)
18:55
(0:44)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Daniel Vaca So Bellarmine 18:21.6 5:55 3/36 28/151 1/8 20:06
(1:44)
20:06
(1:44)
20:06
(1:44)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Joseph Sarmenta So Bellarmine 18:22.6 5:56 4/36 29/151 1/8 19:32
(1:10)
19:32
(1:10)
19:32
(1:10)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Xavier Mcwilliams So Bellarmine 18:24.3 5:56 5/36 32/151 1/7 20:44
(2:19)
20:44
(2:19)
20:44
(2:19)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Brennan Orman So Bellarmine 18:25.6 5:57 6/36 33/151 1/6
9 Isaiah Zamora So Bellarmine 18:27 5:57 7/36 35/151 1/6 21:29
(3:02)
21:29
(3:02)
21:29
(3:02)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Tyler Scheetz So St Francis ( 18:29.2 5:58
11 Wesley Tse So St Ignatius 18:30.5 5:58
12 Benjamin Kelly So St Francis ( 18:34 5:59
13 Matt Shugarte So St Ignatius 18:36.9 6:00
14 Jack Boennighausen So Bellarmine 18:40.5 6:01 8/36 39/151 1/4 18:51
(0:11)
18:51
(0:11)
18:51
(0:11)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Jack Livingood So St Francis ( 18:44.6 6:03
16 Jonathan Lappalainen So St Francis ( 18:47.2 6:04
17 Nicholas Jarymowycz So Bellarmine 18:53.2 6:06 9/36 42/151 1/3 19:18
(0:24)
19:18
(0:24)
19:18
(0:24)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Oliver Von Feldt So St Francis ( 18:58.6 6:07
19 Dylan Chen So St Francis ( 19:06.8 6:10
20 Seiji Matsuda So Bellarmine 19:08.7 6:11 10/36 46/151 1/3 19:07 19:07 19:07
21 James Tolland So St Francis ( 19:09.5 6:11
22 Ciaran Trevino So Sacred Heart 19:15.4 6:13
23 Conor Murphy So St Ignatius 19:20.8 6:14
24 Connor Chan So St Ignatius 19:20.8 6:14
25 Briac Poilane So Sacred Heart 19:22 6:15
26 Zack Schultz So Bellarmine 19:23.2 6:15 11/36 49/151 1/3 19:13 19:13 19:13 Go Bells! (SBP)
27 Jackson Wainwright So Sacred Heart 19:23.5 6:15
28 Luke Givens So Bellarmine 19:24 6:15 12/36 51/151 1/3
29 Curtis Robinson So St Ignatius 19:26 6:16
30 Zane Syed So Archbishop Mitty 19:37.6 6:20
31 Sean Tolland So St Francis ( 19:39.9 6:21
32 Kurt Johnston So St Francis ( 19:39.9 6:21
33 Arnav Malhotra So St Francis ( 19:44.1 6:22
34 Julian Chop So Sacred Heart 19:46.9 6:23
35 Luis Callahan So Bellarmine 19:58.2 6:27 13/36 61/151 1/3 23:13
(3:14)
23:13
(3:14)
23:13
(3:14)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Joey Scatena So Junipero Serra 20:11.4 6:31
37 Matthew Lum So Bellarmine 20:11.8 6:31 14/36 67/151 1/3 20:12
(0:00)
20:12
(0:00)
20:12
(0:00)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Linus Zheng Fr Valley Christian-SJ 20:11.8 6:31
39 Matthew Giraudo So Bellarmine 20:14.5 6:32 15/36 68/151 1/3 19:56 19:56 19:56
40 Alexander Garcia-meza So Sacred Heart 20:17.3 6:33
41 Nick He So St Ignatius 20:22.7 6:34
42 Parker Ohara So St Francis ( 20:23.4 6:35
43 Jack Boguszewski So St Ignatius 20:26.5 6:36
44 Fadi Ballou So Archbishop Mitty 20:36.4 6:39
45 Brandon Bailey So Sacred Heart 20:37 6:39
46 Jason Chiu So St Ignatius 20:40.7 6:40
47 Brady Munnerlyn So Bellarmine 20:42.6 6:41 16/36 73/151 1/3
48 Joshua Jackman So Bellarmine 20:43.5 6:41 17/36 74/151 1/3 20:12 20:12 20:12
49 Kyle Taschek So St Ignatius 20:44 6:41
50 Ayush Rana So St Francis ( 20:53.8 6:44
51 Garrett Hawthorne So St Ignatius 20:55.6 6:45
52 Parker Jones So Bellarmine 20:56.8 6:45 18/36 82/151 1/3
53 Alexander Valdes So Bellarmine 20:58 6:46 19/36 83/151 1/2 21:56
(0:58)
21:56
(0:58)
21:56
(0:58)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Joshua Masuda So St Ignatius 20:59.3 6:46
55 Brandan Lee So Archbishop Riordan 21:04.7 6:48
56 David Daniels So Bellarmine 21:05.9 6:48 20/36 85/151 1/2
57 David Gong So Archbishop Mitty 21:07.5 6:49
58 Jason Dionida So St Ignatius 21:09.4 6:49
59 Zack Amdursky So Bellarmine 21:21.4 6:53 21/36 91/151 1/1 24:54
(3:32)
24:54
(3:32)
24:54
(3:32)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Henry Keller So Bellarmine 21:21.6 6:53 22/36 92/151 1/1
61 Ty Alexander So Sacred Heart 21:24 6:54
62 Devante Guel So Junipero Serra 21:30 6:56
63 Rowan Garzee So St Ignatius 21:37.6 6:59
64 David Ulloa So Bellarmine 21:40.1 6:59 23/36 95/151 1/1
65 Julian Moll So Archbishop Riordan 21:40.4 6:59
66 John Chu So Archbishop Riordan 21:45.9 7:01
67 Aaron Dowling So St Francis ( 21:48.3 7:02
68 Joshua Padilla So St Ignatius 21:51.2 7:03
69 Luke Mcmahan So St Ignatius 21:53.1 7:04
70 Kolbe Yang So St Francis ( 21:53.3 7:04
71 Robert Degroot So Archbishop Riordan 21:55.2 7:04
72 Mateo Schmidt So Archbishop Mitty 21:55.8 7:04
73 Emmanuel De La Cruz So Archbishop Mitty 21:59.8 7:06
74 Matthew Giusti So St Francis ( 22:00.5 7:06
75 Fernando Salvador So Bellarmine 22:05.2 7:07 24/36 99/151 1/1 23:52
(1:46)
23:52
(1:46)
23:52
(1:46)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
76 Christopher Ngan So Archbishop Mitty 22:10.9 7:09
77 Adriel Garcia So St Ignatius 22:16 7:11
78 Ansh Negwekar So Bellarmine 22:17.2 7:11 25/36 103/151 1/1 20:57 20:57 20:57
79 Tim Halley So Bellarmine 22:32.1 7:16 26/36 105/151 1/1 23:03
(0:31)
23:03
(0:31)
23:03
(0:31)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Alexander Claure So Bellarmine 22:33.7 7:17 27/36 107/151 1/1 23:13
(0:40)
23:13
(0:40)
23:13
(0:40)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
81 Diego Phan-romero So Archbishop Riordan 22:35.9 7:17
82 Thomas Honey So St Ignatius 22:41.6 7:19
83 Nicholas Shaffer So Junipero Serra 22:48.8 7:22
84 Marco Colmenares So St Francis ( 22:51.8 7:23
85 Will Denning So Junipero Serra 22:57.4 7:24
86 Justin Walker So St Francis ( 23:13.1 7:29
87 Jimmy Hanson So Bellarmine 23:17.9 7:31 28/36 113/151 1/1 22:00 22:00 22:00
88 Peter Chen So Junipero Serra 23:19.2 7:31
89 Matthew Abraham So Bellarmine 23:28.4 7:34 29/36 116/151 1/1 24:10
(0:42)
24:10
(0:42)
24:10
(0:42)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Jensen Koberlein So Bellarmine 23:48.1 7:41 30/36 120/151 1/1 21:41 21:41 21:41
91 Gustavo Nome So Archbishop Mitty 23:53.2 7:42
92 Jaden Park So Bellarmine 24:13.6 7:49 31/36 124/151 1/1 26:17
(2:03)
26:17
(2:03)
26:17
(2:03)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
93 Krish Praseeth So St Francis ( 24:53.8 8:02
94 Eric Howlett So Valley Christian-SJ 25:06.4 8:06
95 David Nori So Archbishop Riordan 25:35.7 8:15
96 Angelo Alonso So Bellarmine 25:44.2 8:18 32/36 135/151 1/1 24:12 24:12 24:12 Go Bells! (SBP)
97 Noah Gazulla So St Ignatius 26:04 8:25
98 Henry Marquez So Bellarmine 26:06.9 8:25 33/36 137/151 1/1
99 Jiashu Chen So Valley Christian-SJ 26:10.4 8:27
100 Atharv Karanjkar So St Francis ( 26:26.7 8:32
101 Hunter Lippert So Bellarmine 28:18.3 9:08 34/36 148/151 1/1
102 Joshua Petrus So Bellarmine 28:55.9 9:20 35/36 150/151 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
103 Hayden Peregrino So Archbishop Riordan 29:04.7 9:23
104 Nathan Nguyen So Bellarmine 29:06.5 9:23 36/36 151/151 1/1 29:02 29:02 29:02
105 Ojas Vashishtha So Archbishop Mitty 29:56.7 9:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
90:46
18:09
5:51
19 Aiden Theocheung
So
17:27
5:38
1
Tyler Nguyen
So
18:11
5:52
3
Daniel Vaca
So
18:22
5:55
4
Joseph Sarmenta
So
18:23
5:56
5
Xavier Mcwilliams
So
18:24
5:56
6
Brennan Orman
So
18:26
5:57
7
Isaiah Zamora
So
18:27
5:57
8
2 St Francis (
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
92:43
18:33
5:59
49 Suvan Kumar
So
18:08
5:51
2
Tyler Scheetz
So
18:29
5:58
9
Benjamin Kelly
So
18:34
5:59
11
Jack Livingood
So
18:45
6:03
13
Jonathan Lappalainen
So
18:47
6:04
14
Oliver Von Feldt
So
18:59
6:07
15
Dylan Chen
So
19:07
6:10
16
3 St Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
95:15
19:03
6:09
81 Wesley Tse
So
18:31
5:58
10
Matt Shugarte
So
18:37
6:00
12
Conor Murphy
So
19:21
6:14
18
Connor Chan
So
19:21
6:14
19
Curtis Robinson
So
19:26
6:16
22
Nick He
So
20:23
6:34
27
Jack Boguszewski
So
20:27
6:36
28
4 Sacred Heart
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
98:05
19:37
6:20
108 Ciaran Trevino
So
19:15
6:13
17
Briac Poilane
So
19:22
6:15
20
Jackson Wainwright
So
19:24
6:15
21
Julian Chop
So
19:47
6:23
24
Alexander Garcia-meza
So
20:17
6:33
26
Brandon Bailey
So
20:37
6:39
30
Ty Alexander
So
21:24
6:54
33
5 Archbishop Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:22
105:17
21:03
6:48
161 Zane Syed
So
19:38
6:20
23
Fadi Ballou
So
20:36
6:39
29
David Gong
So
21:08
6:49
32
Mateo Schmidt
So
21:56
7:04
38
Emmanuel De La Cruz
So
22:00
7:06
39
Christopher Ngan
So
22:11
7:09
40
Gustavo Nome
So
23:53
7:42
45
6 Archbishop Riordan
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:31
109:02
21:48
7:02
180 Brandan Lee
So
21:05
6:48
31
Julian Moll
So
21:40
6:59
35
John Chu
So
21:46
7:01
36
Robert Degroot
So
21:55
7:04
37
Diego Phan-romero
So
22:36
7:17
41
David Nori
So
25:36
8:15
46
Hayden Peregrino
So
29:05
9:23
47
7 Junipero Serra
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 3:08
110:47
22:09
7:09
188 Joey Scatena
So
20:11
6:31
25
Devante Guel
So
21:30
6:56
34
Nicholas Shaffer
So
22:49
7:22
42
Will Denning
So
22:57
7:24
43
Peter Chen
So
23:19
7:31
44








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
93:35
18:43
6:02
17 Brennan Orman
So
18:26
5:57
1
Isaiah Zamora
So
18:27
5:57
2
Jack Boennighausen
So
18:41
6:01
3
Nicholas Jarymowycz
So
18:53
6:06
4
Seiji Matsuda
So
19:09
6:11
7
Zack Schultz
So
19:23
6:15
9
Luke Givens
So
19:24
6:15
10
2 St Francis (
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
96:35
19:19
6:14
42 Oliver Von Feldt
So
18:59
6:07
5
Dylan Chen
So
19:07
6:10
6
James Tolland
So
19:10
6:11
8
Sean Tolland
So
19:40
6:21
11
Kurt Johnston
So
19:40
6:21
12
Arnav Malhotra
So
19:44
6:22
13
Parker Ohara
So
20:23
6:35
15
3 St Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:33
103:10
20:38
6:39
84 Nick He
So
20:23
6:34
14
Jack Boguszewski
So
20:27
6:36
16
Jason Chiu
So
20:41
6:40
17
Kyle Taschek
So
20:44
6:41
18
Garrett Hawthorne
So
20:56
6:45
19
Joshua Masuda
So
20:59
6:46
20
Jason Dionida
So
21:09
6:49
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
99:12
19:50
6:24
18 Zack Schultz
So
19:23
6:15
1
Luke Givens
So
19:24
6:15
2
Luis Callahan
So
19:58
6:27
4
Matthew Lum
So
20:12
6:31
5
Matthew Giraudo
So
20:15
6:32
6
Brady Munnerlyn
So
20:43
6:41
8
Joshua Jackman
So
20:44
6:41
9
2 St Francis (
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:09
104:43
20:57
6:45
51 Arnav Malhotra
So
19:44
6:22
3
Parker Ohara
So
20:23
6:35
7
Ayush Rana
So
20:54
6:44
10
Aaron Dowling
So
21:48
7:02
14
Kolbe Yang
So
21:53
7:04
17
Matthew Giusti
So
22:01
7:06
18
Marco Colmenares
So
22:52
7:23
21
3 St Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
107:31
21:30
6:56
67 Joshua Masuda
So
20:59
6:46
11
Jason Dionida
So
21:09
6:49
12
Rowan Garzee
So
21:38
6:59
13
Joshua Padilla
So
21:51
7:03
15
Luke Mcmahan
So
21:53
7:04
16
Adriel Garcia
So
22:16
7:11
19
Thomas Honey
So
22:42
7:19
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
104:27
20:53
6:44
15 Brady Munnerlyn
So
20:43
6:41
1
Joshua Jackman
So
20:44
6:41
2
Parker Jones
So
20:57
6:45
3
Alexander Valdes
So
20:58
6:46
4
David Daniels
So
21:06
6:48
5
Zack Amdursky
So
21:21
6:53
6
Henry Keller
So
21:22
6:53
7
2 St Francis (
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:26
119:26
23:53
7:42
50 Matthew Giusti
So
22:01
7:06
8
Marco Colmenares
So
22:52
7:23
9
Justin Walker
So
23:13
7:29
10
Krish Praseeth
So
24:54
8:02
11
Atharv Karanjkar
So
26:27
8:32
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
108:46
21:45
7:01
15 Zack Amdursky
So
21:21
6:53
1
Henry Keller
So
21:22
6:53
2
David Ulloa
So
21:40
6:59
3
Fernando Salvador
So
22:05
7:07
4
Ansh Negwekar
So
22:17
7:11
5
Tim Halley
So
22:32
7:16
6
Alexander Claure
So
22:34
7:17
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
115:40
23:08
7:28
15 Tim Halley
So
22:32
7:16
1
Alexander Claure
So
22:34
7:17
2
Jimmy Hanson
So
23:18
7:31
3
Matthew Abraham
So
23:28
7:34
4
Jensen Koberlein
So
23:48
7:41
5
Jaden Park
So
24:14
7:49
6
Angelo Alonso
So
25:44
8:18
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:42
133:19
26:40
8:36
15 Jaden Park
So
24:14
7:49
1
Angelo Alonso
So
25:44
8:18
2
Henry Marquez
So
26:07
8:25
3
Hunter Lippert
So
28:18
9:08
4
Joshua Petrus
So
28:56
9:20
5
Nathan Nguyen
So
29:07
9:23
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luke Pinkel Sr Bellarmine 16:37.6 5:22 1/58 1/151 1/8 16:46
(0:08)
16:46
(0:08)
16:46
(0:08)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 James Cuff-alvarado Jr Bellarmine 17:08.4 5:32 2/58 7/151 1/8 17:40
(0:32)
17:40
(0:32)
17:40
(0:32)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Tanay Menezes Jr Bellarmine 17:19.9 5:35 3/58 9/151 1/8 18:01
(0:41)
18:01
(0:41)
18:01
(0:41)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Joell Macias Jr Bellarmine 17:21.2 5:36 4/58 10/151 1/7 17:35
(0:14)
17:35
(0:14)
17:35
(0:14)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Miller Craycraft Sr Bellarmine 17:22.9 5:36 5/58 11/151 1/7 18:46
(1:23)
18:46
(1:23)
18:40
(1:17)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Nathan Liu Sr Bellarmine 17:25.4 5:37 6/58 12/151 1/7 17:48
(0:23)
17:48
(0:23)
17:48
(0:23)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Isaiah Amanuel Jr Bellarmine 17:29.7 5:39 7/58 15/151 1/7 17:49
(0:20)
17:49
(0:20)
17:49
(0:20)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Weston Raynak Jr Bellarmine 17:31.6 5:39 8/58 16/151 1/6 17:55
(0:23)
17:55
(0:23)
17:55
(0:23)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Charlie Strella Sr Sacred Heart 17:35.7 5:41
10 Curren Clark Jr Sacred Heart 17:37.5 5:41
11 Matthew Nazari Jr Bellarmine 17:45.6 5:44 9/58 18/151 1/6 17:58
(0:13)
17:58
(0:13)
17:58
(0:13)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki Sr Bellarmine 17:46.3 5:44 10/58 19/151 1/6 18:11
(0:25)
18:11
(0:25)
18:01
(0:15)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Danny Walker Sr St Francis ( 17:55.7 5:47
14 Tyler Roey Sr St Francis ( 17:55.7 5:47
15 Nate Moore Sr Valley Christian-SJ 17:58.3 5:48
16 Kunal Handa Sr Bellarmine 17:59.1 5:48 11/58 20/151 1/6 20:24
(2:25)
20:24
(2:25)
20:24
(2:25)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Lukas Snycerski Jr Bellarmine 18:00.9 5:49 12/58 21/151 1/6 20:00
(1:59)
20:00
(1:59)
20:00
(1:59)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Luke Eccles Sr Sacred Heart 18:06.2 5:50
19 Zach Koverman Jr Bellarmine 18:06.4 5:50 13/58 22/151 1/5 18:46
(0:39)
18:46
(0:39)
18:46
(0:39)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Sean Yang Sr St Francis ( 18:06.6 5:51
21 Issac Lee Jr St Ignatius 18:08.1 5:51
22 Christopher Hom Sr Bellarmine 18:14.7 5:53 14/58 25/151 1/5 18:53
(0:38)
18:53
(0:38)
18:22
(0:08)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Matt Eckstrom Jr Bellarmine 18:17.2 5:54 15/58 26/151 1/5 19:16
(0:59)
19:16
(0:59)
19:16
(0:59)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Sam Todd Jr Bellarmine 18:18.8 5:54 16/58 27/151 1/5 18:41
(0:22)
18:41
(0:22)
18:41
(0:22)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Justin Cai Jr Bellarmine 18:23.5 5:56 17/58 30/151 1/2 18:11 18:11 18:11 Go Bells! (SBP)
26 Stefan Larsen Sr Bellarmine 18:24.1 5:56 18/58 31/151 1/1 19:41
(1:17)
19:41
(1:17)
19:41
(1:17)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Evan Tsukahara Sr Bellarmine 18:25.7 5:57 19/58 34/151 1/1 18:16 18:16 18:16
28 Javier Ascencio Jr Bellarmine 18:29.7 5:58 20/58 36/151 1/1 19:04
(0:34)
19:04
(0:34)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
29 Christian Powell Sr Bellarmine 18:31.4 5:59 21/58 37/151 1/1 19:15
(0:44)
19:15
(0:44)
19:01
(0:29)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Grant Robinson Jr Bellarmine 18:36.1 6:00 22/58 38/151 1/1 19:22
(0:46)
19:22
(0:46)
19:22
(0:46)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Jason Tong Sr Sacred Heart 18:41.8 6:02
32 Logan Azem Jr Junipero Serra 18:44 6:03
33 Yianni Kouretas Jr Bellarmine 18:44.4 6:03 23/58 40/151 1/1 19:27
(0:42)
19:27
(0:42)
19:27
(0:42)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Lawrence Wu Sr Sacred Heart 18:45.7 6:03
35 Thomas Umhofer Sr Bellarmine 18:47.6 6:04 24/58 41/151 1/1 19:00
(0:12)
19:00
(0:12)
18:47 Go Bells! (LY, LR)
36 Nick Arangio Sr St Francis ( 18:48.7 6:04
37 David Barajas Sr St Ignatius 18:50.6 6:05
38 Luke Schuman-cawley Jr Sacred Heart 18:54.1 6:06
39 Conner Demo Sr Bellarmine 18:55.8 6:06 25/58 43/151 1/1 21:21
(2:25)
21:21
(2:25)
21:21
(2:25)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Giovanni Romeo Jr St Francis ( 18:56.8 6:07
41 Brandon Xu Jr Sacred Heart 18:58.4 6:07
42 Johnny O'meara Jr St Ignatius 19:01.1 6:08
43 Brandon Hong Jr Sacred Heart 19:05.5 6:10
44 Daniel Martinez Jr Bellarmine 19:07.3 6:10 26/58 45/151 1/1 20:32
(1:25)
20:32
(1:25)
20:32
(1:25)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
45 Marc Wong Sr Sacred Heart 19:09.5 6:11
46 Nihar Hedge Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:11 6:11
47 Tushar Agashe Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:11.7 6:12
48 Ronan Kramer Jr St Ignatius 19:12.4 6:12
49 Michael Jensen Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:13.1 6:12
50 John Pantoja Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:13.7 6:12
51 Alejandro Orozco Sr St Francis ( 19:14.4 6:12
52 Sean Stebbins Sr Bellarmine 19:18.7 6:14 27/58 47/151 1/1 20:56
(1:37)
20:56
(1:37)
20:56
(1:37)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Jack Adamson Sr Valley Christian-SJ 19:18.8 6:14
54 Matthew Miloslavich Jr St Ignatius 19:21.8 6:15
55 Kiran Larney-badani Jr Bellarmine 19:23.3 6:15 28/58 50/151 1/1 18:23 18:23 18:23
56 Tim Mullins Jr St Ignatius 19:28 6:17
57 Dan Balboni Sr Bellarmine 19:31.2 6:18 29/58 53/151 1/1 20:05
(0:34)
20:05
(0:34)
20:05
(0:34)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
58 Khobe Arzadon Sr Sacred Heart 19:32.2 6:18
59 Alan Ou Jr Junipero Serra 19:34.7 6:19
60 Ted Penner2 Sr Junipero Serra 19:35.5 6:19
61 Oliver Ortiz Jr St Ignatius 19:40.5 6:21
62 Lucas Kihmm Jr Bellarmine 19:45.1 6:22 30/58 55/151 1/1 21:49
(2:04)
21:49
(2:04)
21:49
(2:04)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Nikil Nambiar Jr Bellarmine 19:47.3 6:23 31/58 56/151 1/1 19:40 19:40 19:40
64 Andrew Showalter Jr St Francis ( 19:48.5 6:23
65 Rory Lepore Jr Bellarmine 19:49.3 6:24 32/58 57/151 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
66 Cameron Grant van Camp Jr Bellarmine 19:50.6 6:24 33/58 58/151 1/1 20:03
(0:13)
20:03
(0:13)
20:03
(0:13)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
67 Joshua Lee Sr Bellarmine 19:53.7 6:25 34/58 59/151 1/1 17:57 17:57
68 Jay Kim Jr Bellarmine 19:57.7 6:26 35/58 60/151 1/1 19:55 19:55 19:55 Go Bells! (SBP)
69 Tyler Truong Jr St Ignatius 20:04.3 6:28
70 Dustin Healy Sr Junipero Serra 20:07 6:29
71 Lovro Dukic Sr Bellarmine 20:07.5 6:30 36/58 63/151 1/1 20:01 20:01 20:01 Go Bells! (SBP)
72 Ethan Lew Sr Junipero Serra 20:08.2 6:30
73 Julian Van Bruaene Sr Bellarmine 20:10.8 6:31 37/58 65/151 1/1 20:52
(0:42)
20:52
(0:42)
20:33
(0:22)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
74 Aidan Marca Jr Junipero Serra 20:11.2 6:31
75 Trevor Koss Jr Bellarmine 20:11.4 6:31 38/58 66/151 1/1 23:01
(2:50)
23:01
(2:50)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
76 Will Simonds Jr St Ignatius 20:12.2 6:31
77 Alec Desuasido Jr Junipero Serra 20:12.8 6:31
78 William Premo Sr Bellarmine 20:14.6 6:32 39/58 69/151 1/1 20:58
(0:44)
20:58
(0:44)
20:58
(0:44)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Sahil Buddharaju Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:15.1 6:32
80 Coby Sobrepena Jr St Ignatius 20:16.9 6:33
81 Will Malone Sr Junipero Serra 20:17.7 6:33
82 Matthew Fujii Jr Bellarmine 20:23.5 6:35 40/58 71/151 1/1 20:27
(0:04)
20:27
(0:04)
20:27
(0:04)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
83 Justin Lau Sr St Francis ( 20:23.6 6:35
84 Owen Veit Jr St Ignatius 20:24.5 6:35
85 Zachary Chao Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:32.2 6:37
86 Matthew Yee Jr St Ignatius 20:33.3 6:38
87 Eric Scheel Jr Junipero Serra 20:36.3 6:39
88 Joseph Woo Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:40.6 6:40
89 Anish Patel Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:42.7 6:41
90 Aidan Pidgeon Jr St Ignatius 20:43.8 6:41
91 Wesley Falxa-sturken Jr Bellarmine 20:43.9 6:41 41/58 75/151 1/1
92 Carson Vent Jr St Francis ( 20:46.6 6:42
93 Chris Collins Jr Bellarmine 20:47.5 6:42 42/58 77/151 1/1 20:31 20:31 20:31 Go Bells! (SBP)
94 Ben Osborne Jr Bellarmine 20:51.1 6:44 43/58 81/151 1/1 21:55
(1:03)
21:55
(1:03)
21:55
(1:03)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
95 Samuel Colmenares Jr St Francis ( 20:54 6:45
96 Jonathan Lee Jr St Francis ( 20:54.8 6:45
97 Justin Samford Jr St Francis ( 20:56.5 6:45
98 Emilio Garcia Jr Bellarmine 21:01.5 6:47 44/58 84/151 1/1 20:22 20:22 20:22
99 Kairav Sharma Sr St Francis ( 21:03.2 6:47
100 Hunter Liu Jr Valley Christian-SJ 21:04.8 6:48
101 Cristian Bass Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:07.3 6:49
102 Alex Ruivivar So Archbishop Riordan 21:09.1 6:49
103 Charlie Ashendorf Jr St Ignatius 21:11.6 6:50
104 Zach Mullis Jr Valley Christian-SJ 21:12.5 6:50
105 Nicholas Tong Sr Sacred Heart 21:12.9 6:51
106 Zachary Mccarthy Sr Bellarmine 21:14 6:51 45/58 87/151 1/1 20:52 20:52
107 Ryan Glennon Sr Bellarmine 21:27.1 6:55 46/58 93/151 1/1 24:51
(3:24)
24:51
(3:24)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
108 Randy Aberouette Jr Archbishop Riordan 21:46.2 7:01
109 Matthew Hidde Sr Bellarmine 21:47.2 7:02 47/58 97/151 1/1 24:06
(2:19)
24:06
(2:19)
24:06
(2:19)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
110 Ryan Barry Jr St Ignatius 21:54.8 7:04
111 Ragav Saran Sr Valley Christian-SJ 21:59.9 7:06
112 Jared Quesada Sr St Ignatius 22:11 7:09
113 Devon Weatherall Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:14.2 7:10
114 Chris Zazueta Jr Bellarmine 22:24.2 7:14 48/58 104/151 1/1 23:31
(1:07)
23:31
(1:07)
23:31
(1:07)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
115 Liam Heaney Sr Sacred Heart 22:28 7:15
116 Luca Schrammel Jr Junipero Serra 22:32.7 7:16
117 Aarjav Joshi Jr St Francis ( 22:41.3 7:19
118 Alexander Chin Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:51.8 7:23
119 Douglas Nolin Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:58.3 7:25
120 Wesley Liao Jr Valley Christian-SJ 23:07 7:27
121 Colby Adams So Bellarmine 23:07.9 7:28 49/58 112/151 1/1
122 Justin Arroyo Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:23.7 7:33
123 Nathan Bovone Jr Bellarmine 23:40.7 7:38 50/58 117/151 1/1 21:57 21:57 21:57
124 Michael Mcguire Sr Bellarmine 23:44.2 7:39 51/58 118/151 1/1 22:12 22:12 21:49
125 Eli Gordon Sr Bellarmine 23:59.3 7:44 52/58 121/151 1/1 20:49 20:49
126 Jared Malto Jr Bellarmine 24:02 7:45 53/58 122/151 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
127 Joseph Torrey Jr Junipero Serra 24:15.3 7:49
128 Joseph George Jr Bellarmine 24:15.8 7:50 54/58 125/151 1/1
129 James Dornblaser Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:21.8 7:52
130 Dmitry Mukhin Jr St Francis ( 24:28.9 7:54
131 Noel Miranda Sr Junipero Serra 24:31.7 7:55
132 Ian Wong Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:32.1 7:55
133 Jeremy Raffetto Sr Junipero Serra 24:43.9 7:59
134 Jack Morris Jr Bellarmine 24:49.1 8:00 55/58 128/151 1/1
135 Grant Mcgee Jr Valley Christian-SJ 25:11 8:07
136 Joseph Narducci Jr St Francis ( 25:15.9 8:09
137 Ernesto Cena Sr Archbishop Riordan 25:30.2 8:14
138 Riley Taylor Jr Junipero Serra 25:58 8:23
139 Oliver Lopez Jr Bellarmine 25:59.9 8:23 56/58 136/151 1/1 21:59 21:59 21:59
140 Jakab Lippman Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:02.9 8:24
141 Oscar Diaz Infante Jr Bellarmine 26:10.8 8:27 57/58 139/151 1/1
142 Stephan Silva Jr Bellarmine 27:40.1 8:56 58/58 143/151 1/1 29:18
(1:38)
29:18
(1:38)
29:18
(1:38)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
143 Aiden Herrera Sr Junipero Serra 28:02 9:03
144 Garrett Camicia Sr Junipero Serra 30:22.6 9:48
145 Tarqi Kurdi Jr Junipero Serra 30:59.7 10:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
85:50
17:10
5:32
15 Luke Pinkel
Sr
16:38
5:22
1
James Cuff-alvarado
Jr
17:08
5:32
2
Tanay Menezes
Jr
17:20
5:35
3
Joell Macias
Jr
17:21
5:36
4
Miller Craycraft
Sr
17:23
5:36
5
Nathan Liu
Sr
17:25
5:37
6
Isaiah Amanuel
Jr
17:30
5:39
7
2 Sacred Heart
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
90:47
18:09
5:51
64 Charlie Strella
Sr
17:36
5:41
8
Curren Clark
Jr
17:38
5:41
9
Luke Eccles
Sr
18:06
5:50
13
Jason Tong
Sr
18:42
6:02
16
Lawrence Wu
Sr
18:46
6:03
18
Luke Schuman-cawley
Jr
18:54
6:06
21
Brandon Xu
Jr
18:58
6:07
23
3 St Francis (
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
91:44
18:21
5:55
76 Danny Walker
Sr
17:56
5:47
10
Tyler Roey
Sr
17:56
5:47
11
Sean Yang
Sr
18:07
5:51
14
Nick Arangio
Sr
18:49
6:04
19
Giovanni Romeo
Jr
18:57
6:07
22
Alejandro Orozco
Sr
19:14
6:12
30
Andrew Showalter
Jr
19:49
6:23
37
4 St Ignatius
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:14
94:34
18:55
6:06
118 Issac Lee
Jr
18:08
5:51
15
David Barajas
Sr
18:51
6:05
20
Johnny O'meara
Jr
19:01
6:08
24
Ronan Kramer
Jr
19:12
6:12
27
Matthew Miloslavich
Jr
19:22
6:15
32
Tim Mullins
Jr
19:28
6:17
33
Oliver Ortiz
Jr
19:41
6:21
36
5 Archbishop Mitty
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:04
97:05
19:25
6:16
150 Nihar Hedge
Jr
19:11
6:11
25
Tushar Agashe
Sr
19:12
6:12
26
Michael Jensen
Jr
19:13
6:12
28
John Pantoja
Jr
19:14
6:12
29
Sahil Buddharaju
Jr
20:15
6:32
42
Zachary Chao
Jr
20:32
6:37
43
Joseph Woo
Sr
20:41
6:40
44
6 Junipero Serra
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:24
98:09
19:38
6:20
163 Logan Azem
Jr
18:44
6:03
17
Alan Ou
Jr
19:35
6:19
34
Ted Penner2
Sr
19:36
6:19
35
Dustin Healy
Sr
20:07
6:29
38
Ethan Lew
Sr
20:08
6:30
39
Aidan Marca
Jr
20:11
6:31
40
Alec Desuasido
Jr
20:13
6:31
41
7 Valley Christian-SJ
4-5-7-7-7
Gap: 4:02
101:34
20:19
6:33
181 Nate Moore
Sr
17:58
5:48
12
Jack Adamson
Sr
19:19
6:14
31
Hunter Liu
Jr
21:05
6:48
45
Zach Mullis
Jr
21:13
6:50
46
Ragav Saran
Sr
22:00
7:06
47
Wesley Liao
Jr
23:07
7:27
48
Grant Mcgee
Jr
25:11
8:07
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
87:59
17:36
5:41
15 Nathan Liu
Sr
17:25
5:37
1
Isaiah Amanuel
Jr
17:30
5:39
2
Weston Raynak
Jr
17:32
5:39
3
Matthew Nazari
Jr
17:46
5:44
4
Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki
Sr
17:46
5:44
5
Kunal Handa
Sr
17:59
5:48
6
Lukas Snycerski
Jr
18:01
5:49
7
2 Sacred Heart
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
95:40
19:08
6:10
52 Luke Schuman-cawley
Jr
18:54
6:06
8
Brandon Xu
Jr
18:58
6:07
9
Brandon Hong
Jr
19:06
6:10
10
Marc Wong
Sr
19:10
6:11
11
Khobe Arzadon
Sr
19:32
6:18
14
Nicholas Tong
Sr
21:13
6:51
35
Liam Heaney
Sr
22:28
7:15
37
3 St Ignatius
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:49
99:42
19:56
6:26
85 Tim Mullins
Jr
19:28
6:17
13
Oliver Ortiz
Jr
19:41
6:21
15
Tyler Truong
Jr
20:04
6:28
17
Will Simonds
Jr
20:12
6:31
19
Coby Sobrepena
Jr
20:17
6:33
21
Owen Veit
Jr
20:25
6:35
24
Matthew Yee
Jr
20:33
6:38
26
4 St Francis (
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:40
101:07
20:13
6:31
112 Alejandro Orozco
Sr
19:14
6:12
12
Andrew Showalter
Jr
19:49
6:23
16
Justin Lau
Sr
20:24
6:35
23
Carson Vent
Jr
20:47
6:42
30
Samuel Colmenares
Jr
20:54
6:45
31
Jonathan Lee
Jr
20:55
6:45
32
Justin Samford
Jr
20:57
6:45
33
5 Junipero Serra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:22
103:51
20:46
6:42
125 Aidan Marca
Jr
20:11
6:31
18
Alec Desuasido
Jr
20:13
6:31
20
Will Malone
Sr
20:18
6:33
22
Eric Scheel
Jr
20:36
6:39
27
Luca Schrammel
Jr
22:33
7:16
38
Joseph Torrey
Jr
24:15
7:49
41
Noel Miranda
Sr
24:32
7:55
42
6 Archbishop Mitty
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:42
105:17
21:03
6:48
152 Zachary Chao
Jr
20:32
6:37
25
Joseph Woo
Sr
20:41
6:40
28
Anish Patel
Sr
20:43
6:41
29
Cristian Bass
Sr
21:07
6:49
34
Devon Weatherall
Jr
22:14
7:10
36
Alexander Chin
Jr
22:52
7:23
39
Douglas Nolin
Jr
22:58
7:25
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
90:38
18:08
5:51
15 Kunal Handa
Sr
17:59
5:48
1
Lukas Snycerski
Jr
18:01
5:49
2
Zach Koverman
Jr
18:06
5:50
3
Christopher Hom
Sr
18:15
5:53
4
Matt Eckstrom
Jr
18:17
5:54
5
Sam Todd
Jr
18:19
5:54
6
Justin Cai
Jr
18:24
5:56
7
2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
104:48
20:58
6:46
56 Owen Veit
Jr
20:25
6:35
8
Matthew Yee
Jr
20:33
6:38
9
Aidan Pidgeon
Jr
20:44
6:41
10
Charlie Ashendorf
Jr
21:12
6:50
14
Ryan Barry
Jr
21:55
7:04
15
Jared Quesada
Sr
22:11
7:09
16




3 St Francis (
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:34
110:05
22:01
7:06
76 Jonathan Lee
Jr
20:55
6:45
11
Justin Samford
Jr
20:57
6:45
12
Kairav Sharma
Sr
21:03
6:47
13
Aarjav Joshi
Jr
22:41
7:19
17
Dmitry Mukhin
Jr
24:29
7:54
23
Joseph Narducci
Jr
25:16
8:09
27




4 Archbishop Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:40
118:08
23:38
7:37
104 Alexander Chin
Jr
22:52
7:23
18
Douglas Nolin
Jr
22:58
7:25
19
Justin Arroyo
Jr
23:24
7:33
20
James Dornblaser
Jr
24:22
7:52
22
Ian Wong
Jr
24:32
7:55
25
Jakab Lippman
Jr
26:03
8:24
29




5 Junipero Serra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:47
127:31
25:30
8:14
129 Joseph Torrey
Jr
24:15
7:49
21
Noel Miranda
Sr
24:32
7:55
24
Jeremy Raffetto
Sr
24:44
7:59
26
Riley Taylor
Jr
25:58
8:23
28
Aiden Herrera
Sr
28:02
9:03
30
Garrett Camicia
Sr
30:23
9:48
31
Tarqi Kurdi
Jr
31:00
10:00
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
92:02
18:24
5:56
15 Sam Todd
Jr
18:19
5:54
1
Justin Cai
Jr
18:24
5:56
2
Stefan Larsen
Sr
18:24
5:56
3
Evan Tsukahara
Sr
18:26
5:57
4
Javier Ascencio
Jr
18:30
5:58
5
Christian Powell
Sr
18:31
5:59
6
Grant Robinson
Jr
18:36
6:00
7
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
93:35
18:43
6:02
15 Christian Powell
Sr
18:31
5:59
1
Grant Robinson
Jr
18:36
6:00
2
Yianni Kouretas
Jr
18:44
6:03
3
Thomas Umhofer
Sr
18:48
6:04
4
Conner Demo
Sr
18:56
6:06
5
Daniel Martinez
Jr
19:07
6:10
6
Sean Stebbins
Sr
19:19
6:14
7
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
97:06
19:25
6:16
15 Daniel Martinez
Jr
19:07
6:10
1
Sean Stebbins
Sr
19:19
6:14
2
Kiran Larney-badani
Jr
19:23
6:15
3
Dan Balboni
Sr
19:31
6:18
4
Lucas Kihmm
Jr
19:45
6:22
5
Nikil Nambiar
Jr
19:47
6:23
6
Rory Lepore
Jr
19:49
6:24
7
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
99:19
19:52
6:24
15 Nikil Nambiar
Jr
19:47
6:23
1
Rory Lepore
Jr
19:49
6:24
2
Cameron Grant van Camp
Jr
19:51
6:24
3
Joshua Lee
Sr
19:54
6:25
4
Jay Kim
Jr
19:58
6:26
5
Lovro Dukic
Sr
20:08
6:30
6
Julian Van Bruaene
Sr
20:11
6:31
7
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
101:08
20:14
6:31
15 Lovro Dukic
Sr
20:08
6:30
1
Julian Van Bruaene
Sr
20:11
6:31
2
Trevor Koss
Jr
20:11
6:31
3
William Premo
Sr
20:15
6:32
4
Matthew Fujii
Jr
20:24
6:35
5
Wesley Falxa-sturken
Jr
20:44
6:41
6
Chris Collins
Jr
20:48
6:42
7
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
104:38
20:56
6:45
15 Wesley Falxa-sturken
Jr
20:44
6:41
1
Chris Collins
Jr
20:48
6:42
2
Ben Osborne
Jr
20:51
6:44
3
Emilio Garcia
Jr
21:02
6:47
4
Zachary Mccarthy
Sr
21:14
6:51
5
Ryan Glennon
Sr
21:27
6:55
6
Matthew Hidde
Sr
21:47
7:02
7
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:14
112:27
22:29
7:15
15 Ryan Glennon
Sr
21:27
6:55
1
Matthew Hidde
Sr
21:47
7:02
2
Chris Zazueta
Jr
22:24
7:14
3
Colby Adams
So
23:08
7:28
4
Nathan Bovone
Jr
23:41
7:38
5
Michael Mcguire
Sr
23:44
7:39
6
Eli Gordon
Sr
23:59
7:44
7
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
120:50
24:10
7:48
15 Michael Mcguire
Sr
23:44
7:39
1
Eli Gordon
Sr
23:59
7:44
2
Jared Malto
Jr
24:02
7:45
3
Joseph George
Jr
24:16
7:50
4
Jack Morris
Jr
24:49
8:00
5
Oliver Lopez
Jr
26:00
8:23
6
Oscar Diaz Infante
Jr
26:11
8:27
7
Go Bells! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ryane Li Fr Valley Christian-SJ 17:27.9 5:38
2 Tristan Lalonde Fr Bellarmine 17:41 5:42 1/50 17/151 2/8
3 Michael Macias Fr Bellarmine 18:09.6 5:51 2/50 23/151 1/8
4 Dmitri Ryan Fr Sacred Heart 18:13.1 5:53
5 Owen Kato Fr St Francis ( 18:14.5 5:53
6 Joseph Gutierrez Fr Junipero Serra 18:36.1 6:00
7 Tommy Rogers Fr Junipero Serra 18:44.6 6:03
8 Cheston Opsasnick Fr St Francis ( 18:47.8 6:04
9 Liam Milby Fr St Ignatius 18:58.4 6:07
10 Jack Glanville Fr Bellarmine 19:05.4 6:09 3/50 44/151 1/8
11 Will Togliatti Fr Junipero Serra 19:12.4 6:12
12 Collin Murtagh Fr Archbishop Riordan 19:16.3 6:13
13 Vibhu Krishnan Fr Bellarmine 19:20.5 6:14 4/50 48/151 1/8
14 Bruno Inzunza Fr St Francis ( 19:23.6 6:15
15 David Aberouette Fr Archbishop Riordan 19:29.8 6:17
16 Azariel Martinez-Sigala Fr Bellarmine 19:30.3 6:18 5/50 52/151 1/8
17 Sebastian Penner Brown Fr Bellarmine 19:33.2 6:18 6/50 54/151 1/8
18 Steven Head Fr St Francis ( 19:41 6:21
19 Alfredo Orozco De Rueda Fr Archbishop Mitty 19:44.4 6:22
20 Justin Lim Fr St Ignatius 19:46.8 6:23
21 Tyler Lundquist Fr Junipero Serra 19:48.1 6:23
22 Mateo Cauchi Fr Archbishop Mitty 19:49.6 6:24
23 Billy Ou Fr Junipero Serra 19:53.1 6:25
24 Dylan Dsilva Fr Bellarmine 20:04.5 6:29 7/50 62/151 1/8
25 Uriel Ramirez Fr Bellarmine 20:08.6 6:30 8/50 64/151 1/7
26 Kevin Nguyen Fr Valley Christian-SJ 20:09.6 6:30
27 Tim Abbott Fr St Ignatius 20:17.8 6:33
28 Kai Hinoki Fr Sacred Heart 20:22 6:34
29 Adam Burns Fr Bellarmine 20:23.1 6:35 9/50 70/151 1/6
30 Matt Mohler Fr St Ignatius 20:23.8 6:35
31 Colin Pereira Fr St Francis ( 20:24.5 6:35
32 Akhil Iyengar Fr Bellarmine 20:24.6 6:35 10/50 72/151 1/6
33 Quentin Poon Fr Sacred Heart 20:32.5 6:38
34 Joshua Kao Fr Archbishop Riordan 20:32.7 6:38
35 Ian Javer Fr St Ignatius 20:34.9 6:38
36 Thomas Lundgren Fr St Ignatius 20:38.5 6:40
37 Anthony Ng Fr Bellarmine 20:44 6:41 11/50 76/151 1/6
38 Maddox Egge Fr Bellarmine 20:48.4 6:43 12/50 78/151 1/5
39 Tyler T Matsumoto Fr Bellarmine 20:49.4 6:43 13/50 79/151 1/5
40 Omar Martinez Fr Bellarmine 20:50.2 6:43 14/50 80/151 1/5
41 Stefan Erhart Fr St Ignatius 20:50.4 6:43
42 Erik Anaya Fr Junipero Serra 20:56.9 6:45
43 Colby Zapp Fr Valley Christian-SJ 21:00.2 6:47
44 Bradley Barry Fr St Ignatius 21:00.9 6:47
45 Andrew Ow Fr St Ignatius 21:02.1 6:47
46 Wyatt Hartman Fr St Ignatius 21:04.3 6:48
47 Daniel Tang Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:06.9 6:49
48 Lucas Tapia Fr St Ignatius 21:07.3 6:49
49 Dominic Bradley Fr Bellarmine 21:07.7 6:49 15/50 86/151 1/5
50 John Penner Fr Junipero Serra 21:07.9 6:49
51 Dylan Brewer-fong Fr St Ignatius 21:10.1 6:50
52 Jacob Min Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:10.3 6:50
53 Pedro Brockmann Fr St Francis ( 21:11.4 6:50
54 Israel Paredes Fr Sacred Heart 21:12.1 6:50
55 Miles Cozort Fr Bellarmine 21:14.5 6:51 16/50 88/151 1/5
56 Grant Lindblom Fr Bellarmine 21:14.5 6:51 17/50 89/151 1/4
57 Kyle Butler Fr Bellarmine 21:16.9 6:52 18/50 90/151 1/4
58 Jaime Zepeda Fr St Francis ( 21:17.6 6:52
59 Jonah Nelson Fr Sacred Heart 21:20 6:53
60 Nikolas Adams Fr Valley Christian-SJ 21:21.8 6:53
61 William Armstrong Fr St Ignatius 21:24.8 6:54
62 Benjamin Mui Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:26.1 6:55
63 Dominic Jay Fr St Ignatius 21:28.5 6:56
64 Justin Wang Fr St Francis ( 21:29.4 6:56
65 David Bolka Fr St Francis ( 21:29.5 6:56
66 Trey Louderback Fr Bellarmine 21:30.6 6:56 19/50 94/151 1/4
67 Paul Mathew Fr St Francis ( 21:34.1 6:57
68 Dominic Thompson Fr Junipero Serra 21:38 6:59
69 William Wang Fr Sacred Heart 21:38.1 6:59
70 Brodie Nolan Fr Junipero Serra 21:39.9 6:59
71 Kaya Richards Fr Sacred Heart 21:40.1 6:59
72 Sean Andrasick Fr Junipero Serra 21:43.5 7:00
73 Sam Wilson Fr Bellarmine 21:46 7:01 20/50 96/151 1/4
74 Dylan Starink Fr Valley Christian-SJ 21:47.3 7:02
75 Harry Mahoney Fr St Ignatius 21:51.3 7:03
76 Calvin Qian Fr Junipero Serra 21:53.2 7:04
77 Robert Yang Fr Bellarmine 21:56.5 7:05 21/50 98/151 1/3
78 Anthony Chuang Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:01.1 7:06
79 Joseph Sherman Fr St Francis ( 22:03.1 7:07
80 Junior Salas Fr Bellarmine 22:05.5 7:08 22/50 100/151 1/3
81 Jimmy Marenco Fr Bellarmine 22:05.6 7:08 23/50 101/151 1/2
82 Adrian Tang Fr St Ignatius 22:08.3 7:08
83 Nolan Murphy Fr Bellarmine 22:16.9 7:11 24/50 102/151 1/2
84 Ted Penner Sr Junipero Serra 22:17.2 7:11
85 Vincent Padilla Fr Junipero Serra 22:17.4 7:11
86 Aden Jo Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:19.1 7:12
87 Matthew Uthayopas Fr Valley Christian-SJ 22:24.9 7:14
88 Xing Chan Fr St Francis ( 22:28.8 7:15
89 Max Amend Fr Bellarmine 22:33.4 7:17 25/50 106/151 1/2
90 Owen Chun Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:36.9 7:18
91 William Kulda Fr Junipero Serra 22:37.1 7:18
92 Fernie Rodriguez Fr Bellarmine 22:42.8 7:20 26/50 108/151 1/2
93 Nikhil Alleyne Fr Bellarmine 22:49.2 7:22 27/50 109/151 1/2
94 Max Wosczyna Fr St Francis ( 22:49.8 7:22
95 Charles Kelley Fr Junipero Serra 22:59.8 7:25
96 Theo Sprouse Fr St Francis ( 23:03 7:26
97 Tyler J Matsumoto Fr Bellarmine 23:06.4 7:27 28/50 110/151 1/2
98 Donovan Mcpeek Fr Bellarmine 23:06.7 7:27 29/50 111/151 1/2
99 Nicholas D'agostino Fr St Ignatius 23:06.9 7:27
100 Stuart Cremer Fr St Francis ( 23:07.6 7:28
101 Jesus Aguilar Fr Archbishop Riordan 23:08.1 7:28
102 Ethan Ko Fr St Ignatius 23:09.6 7:28
103 Avery Lee Fr St Ignatius 23:11.6 7:29
104 Jake Truong Fr St Ignatius 23:11.8 7:29
105 Boden Hammett Fr St Ignatius 23:14.5 7:30
106 Daniel Galvan Fr Archbishop Riordan 23:15.7 7:30
107 Will Haskell Fr Archbishop Riordan 23:18.7 7:31
108 George York Fr Sacred Heart 23:21.2 7:32
109 Constantine Athanasiou Fr Junipero Serra 23:23.5 7:33
110 Carter Hively Fr Bellarmine 23:23.8 7:33 30/50 114/151 1/2
111 Rushil Patel Fr Bellarmine 23:28.2 7:34 31/50 115/151 1/2
112 Kush Shukla Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:28.9 7:34
113 Dominic Phan-romero Fr Archbishop Riordan 23:28.9 7:34
114 Jonathan Mcsweeney Fr Bellarmine 23:46.2 7:40 32/50 119/151 1/1
115 Joe Simonds Fr Junipero Serra 23:47.3 7:40
116 Jacob Meza Fr St Francis ( 23:48.2 7:41
117 Max Lara Fr Archbishop Riordan 23:52.9 7:42
118 Ryan Moon Fr St Francis ( 23:55.2 7:43
119 Ryan Kropp Fr Bellarmine 24:07.5 7:47 33/50 123/151 1/1
120 Matthew Cummings Fr St Ignatius 24:19.6 7:51
121 Finnan Macrunnels Fr Bellarmine 24:30.2 7:54 34/50 126/151 1/1
122 Jason Huang Fr Junipero Serra 24:35.5 7:56
123 Nicholas Wong Fr Archbishop Riordan 24:35.8 7:56
124 Thai Nguyen Fr St Francis ( 24:38.7 7:57
125 Michael Bourdet Fr St Ignatius 24:45.2 7:59
126 Ram Gorthi Fr Bellarmine 24:45.9 7:59 35/50 127/151 1/1
127 Ian Leonard Fr St Francis ( 24:47.3 8:00
128 Kent Lundy Fr Valley Christian-SJ 24:50.5 8:01
129 Connor Harris Fr Bellarmine 24:50.9 8:01 36/50 129/151 1/1
130 Jeremy Arroyo Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:53.9 8:02
131 Reid Vaughan Fr Bellarmine 24:55.7 8:02 37/50 130/151 1/1
132 Lucas Mclachlan Fr St Francis ( 24:58.9 8:04
133 Victor Dominguez Fr Bellarmine 25:05.6 8:06 38/50 131/151 1/1
134 Sam Davenport Fr Bellarmine 25:07.5 8:06 39/50 132/151 1/1
135 Shawn Covarrubias Fr St Francis ( 25:14.2 8:08
136 Brendan Hurley Fr Bellarmine 25:15 8:09 40/50 133/151 1/1
137 Douglas Lim Fr St Ignatius 25:18 8:10
138 Jack Hubley Fr Archbishop Riordan 25:19.2 8:10
139 Aidan Lew Fr Junipero Serra 25:32.5 8:14
140 Colton Carr Fr Bellarmine 25:38.2 8:16 41/50 134/151 1/1
141 Aidan O'reilly Fr Junipero Serra 25:52.3 8:21
142 Will Parker Fr St Ignatius 26:03.9 8:24
143 Ryan Alappatt Fr Bellarmine 26:07.3 8:26 42/50 138/151 1/1
144 Mason Deal Fr St Ignatius 26:22 8:30
145 Gavin Bovone Fr Bellarmine 26:25 8:31 43/50 140/151 1/1
146 Tj Lencioni Fr Bellarmine 26:46.1 8:38 44/50 141/151 1/1
147 Declan Mcnulty Fr St Ignatius 26:53.1 8:40
148 Eddison Carroll Fr Archbishop Riordan 27:01.1 8:43
149 Bill Lee Fr Archbishop Riordan 27:06 8:45
150 Aaron Vu Fr Archbishop Mitty 27:06.3 8:45
151 Cal Stewart Fr St Ignatius 27:06.3 8:45
152 Ernest Mendoza Fr St Francis ( 27:09.8 8:46
153 Cannon Kissane Fr Bellarmine 27:20.9 8:49 45/50 142/151 1/1
154 Nathan Palamuttan Fr Bellarmine 27:41.4 8:56 46/50 144/151 1/1
155 Logan Scudmore Fr Archbishop Riordan 27:45.7 8:57
156 Pedro Santana Fr Bellarmine 28:05.3 9:04 47/50 145/151 1/1
157 Fraser Grueskin Fr Bellarmine 28:12.6 9:06 48/50 146/151 1/1
158 Brennan Aquino Fr Bellarmine 28:16.7 9:07 49/50 147/151 1/1
159 David Tuvshin Fr Archbishop Riordan 28:20.4 9:09
160 Will Jennings Fr Bellarmine 28:26.6 9:11 50/50 149/151 1/1
161 Alex Tabios Fr Archbishop Riordan 28:38.3 9:14
162 Logan Lehnert Fr St Ignatius 28:45.3 9:17
163 Harrison Carpenter Fr Archbishop Riordan 28:50.6 9:18
164 Rory Lunbeck Fr St Ignatius 29:38.7 9:34
165 Herman Tsang Fr St Ignatius 29:54.5 9:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
93:47
18:45
6:03
44 Tristan Lalonde
Fr
17:41
5:42
2
Michael Macias
Fr
18:10
5:51
3
Jack Glanville
Fr
19:05
6:09
10
Vibhu Krishnan
Fr
19:21
6:14
13
Azariel Martinez-Sigala
Fr
19:30
6:18
16
Sebastian Penner Brown
Fr
19:33
6:18
17
Dylan Dsilva
Fr
20:05
6:29
24
2 Junipero Serra
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
96:14
19:15
6:13
68 Joseph Gutierrez
Fr
18:36
6:00
6
Tommy Rogers
Fr
18:45
6:03
7
Will Togliatti
Fr
19:12
6:12
11
Tyler Lundquist
Fr
19:48
6:23
21
Billy Ou
Fr
19:53
6:25
23
Erik Anaya
Fr
20:57
6:45
35
John Penner
Fr
21:08
6:49
38
3 St Francis (
4-2-3-2-3
Gap: 2:10
96:31
19:18
6:14
74 Owen Kato
Fr
18:15
5:53
5
Cheston Opsasnick
Fr
18:48
6:04
8
Bruno Inzunza
Fr
19:24
6:15
14
Steven Head
Fr
19:41
6:21
18
Colin Pereira
Fr
20:25
6:35
29
Pedro Brockmann
Fr
21:11
6:50
40
Jaime Zepeda
Fr
21:18
6:52
42
4 St Ignatius
6-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:37
100:02
20:00
6:27
115 Liam Milby
Fr
18:58
6:07
9
Justin Lim
Fr
19:47
6:23
20
Tim Abbott
Fr
20:18
6:33
26
Matt Mohler
Fr
20:24
6:35
28
Ian Javer
Fr
20:35
6:38
32
Thomas Lundgren
Fr
20:39
6:40
33
Stefan Erhart
Fr
20:50
6:43
34
5 Sacred Heart
3-7-6-5-5
Gap: 3:07
101:40
20:20
6:34
145 Dmitri Ryan
Fr
18:13
5:53
4
Kai Hinoki
Fr
20:22
6:34
27
Quentin Poon
Fr
20:33
6:38
30
Israel Paredes
Fr
21:12
6:50
41
Jonah Nelson
Fr
21:20
6:53
43
William Wang
Fr
21:38
6:59
46
Kaya Richards
Fr
21:40
6:59
47
6 Valley Christian-SJ
1-4-7-6-6
Gap: 4:19
101:47
20:21
6:34
154 Ryane Li
Fr
17:28
5:38
1
Kevin Nguyen
Fr
20:10
6:30
25
Colby Zapp
Fr
21:00
6:47
36
Nikolas Adams
Fr
21:22
6:53
44
Dylan Starink
Fr
21:47
7:02
48
Matthew Uthayopas
Fr
22:25
7:14
51
Kent Lundy
Fr
24:51
8:01
56
7 Archbishop Mitty
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:42
103:17
20:39
6:40
162 Alfredo Orozco De Rueda
Fr
19:44
6:22
19
Mateo Cauchi
Fr
19:50
6:24
22
Daniel Tang
Fr
21:07
6:49
37
Jacob Min
Fr
21:10
6:50
39
Benjamin Mui
Fr
21:26
6:55
45
Anthony Chuang
Fr
22:01
7:06
49
Aden Jo
Fr
22:19
7:12
50
8 Archbishop Riordan
7-5-5-7-8
Gap: 3:59
105:43
21:09
6:49
163 Collin Murtagh
Fr
19:16
6:13
12
David Aberouette
Fr
19:30
6:17
15
Joshua Kao
Fr
20:33
6:38
31
Jesus Aguilar
Fr
23:08
7:28
52
Daniel Galvan
Fr
23:16
7:30
53
Will Haskell
Fr
23:19
7:31
54
Dominic Phan-romero
Fr
23:29
7:34
55
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
100:34
20:07
6:29
15 Sebastian Penner Brown
Fr
19:33
6:18
1
Dylan Dsilva
Fr
20:05
6:29
2
Uriel Ramirez
Fr
20:09
6:30
3
Adam Burns
Fr
20:23
6:35
4
Akhil Iyengar
Fr
20:25
6:35
5
Anthony Ng
Fr
20:44
6:41
7
Maddox Egge
Fr
20:48
6:43
8
2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
104:36
20:55
6:45
51 Thomas Lundgren
Fr
20:39
6:40
6
Stefan Erhart
Fr
20:50
6:43
9
Bradley Barry
Fr
21:01
6:47
11
Andrew Ow
Fr
21:02
6:47
12
Wyatt Hartman
Fr
21:04
6:48
13
Lucas Tapia
Fr
21:07
6:49
14
Dylan Brewer-fong
Fr
21:10
6:50
16
3 Junipero Serra
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:47
107:06
21:25
6:55
94 Erik Anaya
Fr
20:57
6:45
10
John Penner
Fr
21:08
6:49
15
Dominic Thompson
Fr
21:38
6:59
22
Brodie Nolan
Fr
21:40
6:59
23
Sean Andrasick
Fr
21:44
7:00
24
Calvin Qian
Fr
21:53
7:04
25
Ted Penner
Sr
22:17
7:11
28
4 St Francis (
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:23
107:02
21:24
6:54
95 Pedro Brockmann
Fr
21:11
6:50
17
Jaime Zepeda
Fr
21:18
6:52
18
Justin Wang
Fr
21:29
6:56
19
David Bolka
Fr
21:30
6:56
20
Paul Mathew
Fr
21:34
6:57
21
Joseph Sherman
Fr
22:03
7:07
27
Xing Chan
Fr
22:29
7:15
30
5 Archbishop Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:53
115:20
23:04
7:26
156 Anthony Chuang
Fr
22:01
7:06
26
Aden Jo
Fr
22:19
7:12
29
Owen Chun
Fr
22:37
7:18
31
Kush Shukla
Fr
23:29
7:34
33
Jeremy Arroyo
Fr
24:54
8:02
37
Aaron Vu
Fr
27:06
8:45
41




6 Archbishop Riordan
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:01
120:36
24:07
7:47
175 Will Haskell
Fr
23:19
7:31
32
Dominic Phan-romero
Fr
23:29
7:34
34
Max Lara
Fr
23:53
7:42
35
Nicholas Wong
Fr
24:36
7:56
36
Jack Hubley
Fr
25:19
8:10
38
Eddison Carroll
Fr
27:01
8:43
39
Bill Lee
Fr
27:06
8:45
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
104:20
20:52
6:44
16 Anthony Ng
Fr
20:44
6:41
1
Maddox Egge
Fr
20:48
6:43
2
Tyler T Matsumoto
Fr
20:49
6:43
3
Omar Martinez
Fr
20:50
6:43
4
Dominic Bradley
Fr
21:08
6:49
6
Miles Cozort
Fr
21:15
6:51
8
Grant Lindblom
Fr
21:15
6:51
9
2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
107:02
21:24
6:54
45 Lucas Tapia
Fr
21:07
6:49
5
Dylan Brewer-fong
Fr
21:10
6:50
7
William Armstrong
Fr
21:25
6:54
10
Dominic Jay
Fr
21:29
6:56
11
Harry Mahoney
Fr
21:51
7:03
12
Adrian Tang
Fr
22:08
7:08
15
Nicholas D'agostino
Fr
23:07
7:27
23
3 Junipero Serra
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
112:05
22:25
7:14
86 Calvin Qian
Fr
21:53
7:04
13
Ted Penner
Sr
22:17
7:11
16
Vincent Padilla
Fr
22:17
7:11
17
William Kulda
Fr
22:37
7:18
19
Charles Kelley
Fr
23:00
7:25
21
Constantine Athanasiou
Fr
23:24
7:33
25
Joe Simonds
Fr
23:47
7:40
26
4 St Francis (
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:05
113:32
22:42
7:20
98 Joseph Sherman
Fr
22:03
7:07
14
Xing Chan
Fr
22:29
7:15
18
Max Wosczyna
Fr
22:50
7:22
20
Theo Sprouse
Fr
23:03
7:26
22
Stuart Cremer
Fr
23:08
7:28
24
Jacob Meza
Fr
23:48
7:41
27
Ryan Moon
Fr
23:55
7:43
28
5 Archbishop Riordan
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:37
138:52
27:46
8:58
155 Eddison Carroll
Fr
27:01
8:43
29
Bill Lee
Fr
27:06
8:45
30
Logan Scudmore
Fr
27:46
8:57
31
David Tuvshin
Fr
28:20
9:09
32
Alex Tabios
Fr
28:38
9:14
33
Harrison Carpenter
Fr
28:51
9:18
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
107:03
21:25
6:54
15 Miles Cozort
Fr
21:15
6:51
1
Grant Lindblom
Fr
21:15
6:51
2
Kyle Butler
Fr
21:17
6:52
3
Trey Louderback
Fr
21:31
6:56
4
Sam Wilson
Fr
21:46
7:01
5
Robert Yang
Fr
21:57
7:05
6
Junior Salas
Fr
22:06
7:08
7
2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
114:48
22:58
7:24
50 Adrian Tang
Fr
22:08
7:08
8
Nicholas D'agostino
Fr
23:07
7:27
9
Ethan Ko
Fr
23:10
7:28
10
Avery Lee
Fr
23:12
7:29
11
Jake Truong
Fr
23:12
7:29
12
Boden Hammett
Fr
23:15
7:30
13
Matthew Cummings
Fr
24:20
7:51
18
3 St Francis (
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:11
122:08
24:26
7:53
96 Jacob Meza
Fr
23:48
7:41
16
Ryan Moon
Fr
23:55
7:43
17
Thai Nguyen
Fr
24:39
7:57
20
Ian Leonard
Fr
24:47
8:00
21
Lucas Mclachlan
Fr
24:59
8:04
22
Shawn Covarrubias
Fr
25:14
8:08
23
Ernest Mendoza
Fr
27:10
8:46
26
4 Junipero Serra
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:29
123:11
24:38
7:57
97 Constantine Athanasiou
Fr
23:24
7:33
14
Joe Simonds
Fr
23:47
7:40
15
Jason Huang
Fr
24:36
7:56
19
Aidan Lew
Fr
25:33
8:14
24
Aidan O'reilly
Fr
25:52
8:21
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
110:58
22:12
7:10
15 Robert Yang
Fr
21:57
7:05
1
Junior Salas
Fr
22:06
7:08
2
Jimmy Marenco
Fr
22:06
7:08
3
Nolan Murphy
Fr
22:17
7:11
4
Max Amend
Fr
22:33
7:17
5
Fernie Rodriguez
Fr
22:43
7:20
6
Nikhil Alleyne
Fr
22:49
7:22
7
2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:49
123:41
24:44
7:59
50 Boden Hammett
Fr
23:15
7:30
8
Matthew Cummings
Fr
24:20
7:51
9
Michael Bourdet
Fr
24:45
7:59
10
Douglas Lim
Fr
25:18
8:10
11
Will Parker
Fr
26:04
8:24
12
Mason Deal
Fr
26:22
8:30
13
Declan Mcnulty
Fr
26:53
8:40
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
115:09
23:02
7:26
15 Fernie Rodriguez
Fr
22:43
7:20
1
Nikhil Alleyne
Fr
22:49
7:22
2
Tyler J Matsumoto
Fr
23:06
7:27
3
Donovan Mcpeek
Fr
23:07
7:27
4
Carter Hively
Fr
23:24
7:33
5
Rushil Patel
Fr
23:28
7:34
6
Jonathan Mcsweeney
Fr
23:46
7:40
7
2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:17
138:45
27:45
8:57
50 Mason Deal
Fr
26:22
8:30
8
Declan Mcnulty
Fr
26:53
8:40
9
Cal Stewart
Fr
27:06
8:45
10
Logan Lehnert
Fr
28:45
9:17
11
Rory Lunbeck
Fr
29:39
9:34
12
Herman Tsang
Fr
29:55
9:39
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
120:38
24:08
7:47
15 Rushil Patel
Fr
23:28
7:34
1
Jonathan Mcsweeney
Fr
23:46
7:40
2
Ryan Kropp
Fr
24:08
7:47
3
Finnan Macrunnels
Fr
24:30
7:54
4
Ram Gorthi
Fr
24:46
7:59
5
Connor Harris
Fr
24:51
8:01
6
Reid Vaughan
Fr
24:56
8:02
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
125:15
25:03
8:05
15 Connor Harris
Fr
24:51
8:01
1
Reid Vaughan
Fr
24:56
8:02
2
Victor Dominguez
Fr
25:06
8:06
3
Sam Davenport
Fr
25:08
8:06
4
Brendan Hurley
Fr
25:15
8:09
5
Colton Carr
Fr
25:38
8:16
6
Ryan Alappatt
Fr
26:07
8:26
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:43
132:18
26:28
8:32
15 Colton Carr
Fr
25:38
8:16
1
Ryan Alappatt
Fr
26:07
8:26
2
Gavin Bovone
Fr
26:25
8:31
3
Tj Lencioni
Fr
26:46
8:38
4
Cannon Kissane
Fr
27:21
8:49
5
Nathan Palamuttan
Fr
27:41
8:56
6
Pedro Santana
Fr
28:05
9:04
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
140:43
28:09
9:05
15 Nathan Palamuttan
Fr
27:41
8:56
1
Pedro Santana
Fr
28:05
9:04
2
Fraser Grueskin
Fr
28:13
9:06
3
Brennan Aquino
Fr
28:17
9:07
4
Will Jennings
Fr
28:27
9:11
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.