Bellarmine Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS '18 on 9/28/19
Boys Results and Stats
- Boys Indiv
- Boys Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- So Indiv
- So Team
- JV Indiv
- JV Team
- JV Indiv
- JV Team
- Fr Indiv
- Fr Team
- All Races
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abraham, Matthew | Jr | JV | 17:11 | 7:10 | 2.4 | 99/136 | 14/18 | 105/144 | 2/3 | 17:04 | 17:04 | 17:04 | ||
Affinito, Matthew | So | So | 14:27 | 6:01 | 2.4 | 23/119 | 9/38 | 33/144 | 1/4 | |||||
Agueros, Kai | Fr | Fr | 15:25 | 6:25 | 2.4 | 33/127 | 9/55 | 56/144 | 1/4 | |||||
Alonso, Angelo | Jr | JV | 18:52 | 7:52 | 2.4 | 124/136 | 18/18 | 129/144 | 2/2 | |||||
Alvarez, Paolo | Fr | Fr | 16:23 | 6:50 | 2.4 | 61/127 | 26/55 | 90/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Amanuel, Isaiah | Sr | JV | 16:33 | 6:54 | 2.4 | 112/179 | 16/19 | 94/144 | 1/2 | 13:21 | 13:21 | 13:21 | ||
Amdursky, Zack | Jr | JV | 16:12 | 6:45 | 2.4 | 101/179 | 15/19 | 82/144 | 1/2 | 16:51 (0:39,3.9) |
16:51 (0:39,3.9) |
16:51 (0:39,3.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Amend, Max | So | So | 15:39 | 6:31 | 2.4 | 58/119 | 19/38 | 65/144 | 1/1 | 16:10 (0:31,3.2) |
16:10 (0:31,3.2) |
16:10 (0:31,3.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Aquino, Brennan | So | So | 18:28 | 7:42 | 2.4 | 104/119 | 33/38 | 124/144 | 1/1 | 20:16 (1:48,8.9) |
20:16 (1:48,8.9) |
20:16 (1:48,8.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Arthur, Brayton | Fr | Fr | 18:29 | 7:42 | 2.4 | 108/127 | 46/55 | 127/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Ascencio, Javier | Sr | JV | 13:56 | 5:48 | 2.4 | 6/179 | 4/19 | 26/144 | 1/17 | 14:11 (0:15,1.8) |
14:11 (0:15,1.8) |
14:11 (0:15,1.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Avila, Daniel | So | So | 26:20 | 10:58 | 2.4 | 119/119 | 38/38 | 143/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bailey, Colin | Fr | Fr | 14:01 | 5:50 | 2.4 | 4/127 | 2/55 | 28/144 | 1/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Baldock, Sean | Fr | Fr | 17:55 | 7:28 | 2.4 | 98/127 | 39/55 | 118/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Ballesteros, Juan | Jr | JV | 18:23 | 7:40 | 2.4 | 119/136 | 17/18 | 122/144 | 2/2 | |||||
Bawol, Jan | Fr | Fr | 20:15 | 8:26 | 2.4 | 122/127 | 52/55 | 139/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Beytoughan, Zack | So | So | 15:14 | 6:21 | 2.4 | 41/119 | 13/38 | 51/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bhagwat, Dhruva | Fr | Fr | 15:48 | 6:35 | 2.4 | 42/127 | 13/55 | 71/144 | 1/2 | |||||
Blastos, Constantine | Fr | Fr | 16:40 | 6:57 | 2.4 | 67/127 | 29/55 | 101/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Bocanegra, Stefan | Fr | Fr | 18:09 | 7:34 | 2.4 | 102/127 | 42/55 | 121/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Borer, Alec | Fr | Fr | 15:55 | 6:38 | 2.4 | 47/127 | 16/55 | 74/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Botkin, Owen | Fr | Fr | 16:33 | 6:54 | 2.4 | 65/127 | 28/55 | 94/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bovone, Gavin | So | So | 19:07 | 7:58 | 2.4 | 109/119 | 34/38 | 131/144 | 1/1 | 18:47 | 18:47 | 18:47 | ||
Brannan, Colin | Fr | Fr | 15:49 | 6:35 | 2.4 | 44/127 | 14/55 | 72/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Broccoli, Evan | So | So | 15:36 | 6:30 | 2.4 | 53/119 | 17/38 | 63/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Bruner, Will | So | So | 15:28 | 6:27 | 2.4 | 51/119 | 16/38 | 59/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Bucks, Kellen | Fr | Fr | 16:23 | 6:50 | 2.4 | 60/127 | 25/55 | 89/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Butler, Kyle | So | So | 15:28 | 6:27 | 2.4 | 50/119 | 15/38 | 58/144 | 1/1 | 15:44 (0:16,1.7) |
15:44 (0:16,1.7) |
15:44 (0:16,1.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cai, Justin | Sr | JV | 13:55 | 5:48 | 2.4 | 5/179 | 3/19 | 25/144 | 1/20 | 14:11 (0:16,1.9) |
14:11 (0:16,1.9) |
14:11 (0:16,1.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Callahan, Luis | Jr | JV | 14:51 | 6:11 | 2.4 | 32/136 | 7/18 | 42/144 | 2/9 | 14:57 (0:06,0.7) |
14:57 (0:06,0.7) |
14:57 (0:06,0.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Callon, Ben | Jr | V | 12:54 | 5:23 | 2.4 | 5/107 | 2/7 | 3/144 | 1/19 | |||||
Carrera, Alec | Fr | Fr | 15:41 | 6:32 | 2.4 | 39/127 | 11/55 | 67/144 | 1/2 | |||||
Chen, Casey | Fr | Fr | 17:30 | 7:18 | 2.4 | 89/127 | 36/55 | 112/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Chettiar, Tanish | So | So | 13:54 | 5:48 | 2.4 | 14/119 | 6/38 | 23/144 | 1/6 | |||||
Claure, Alexander | Jr | JV | 16:38 | 6:56 | 2.4 | 90/136 | 13/18 | 99/144 | 3/4 | 17:19 (0:41,3.9) |
17:19 (0:41,3.9) |
17:19 (0:41,3.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Counts, Connor | Fr | Fr | 15:40 | 6:32 | 2.4 | 38/127 | 10/55 | 66/144 | 1/4 | |||||
Cuff-alvarado, James | Sr | V | 13:04 | 5:27 | 2.4 | 7/64 | 3/7 | 5/144 | 1/10 | 13:29 (0:25,3.1) |
13:29 (0:25,3.1) |
13:29 (0:25,3.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cutaran, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 16:32 | 6:53 | 2.4 | 63/127 | 27/55 | 93/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Daniels, David | Jr | JV | 15:55 | 6:38 | 2.4 | 66/136 | 11/18 | 74/144 | 3/4 | 16:23 (0:28,2.8) |
16:23 (0:28,2.8) |
16:23 (0:28,2.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
De Los Santos, Jahir | So | So | 16:28 | 6:52 | 2.4 | 81/119 | 25/38 | 92/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Delgadillo, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 16:21 | 6:49 | 2.4 | 59/127 | 24/55 | 88/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Donahue, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 17:57 | 7:29 | 2.4 | 99/127 | 40/55 | 119/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Dsilva, Dylan | So | So | 15:36 | 6:30 | 2.4 | 54/119 | 18/38 | 64/144 | 1/1 | 14:46 | 14:46 | 14:46 | ||
Duflock, Holden | Sr | V | 13:19 | 5:33 | 2.4 | 13/64 | 4/7 | 7/144 | 1/10 | 13:12 | 13:12 | 13:12 | ||
Eckstrom, Matt | Sr | V | 12:53 | 5:22 | 2.4 | 3/64 | 1/7 | 1/144 | 3/12 | 13:29 (0:36,4.4) |
13:29 (0:36,4.4) |
13:29 (0:36,4.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Frida, Jack | Fr | Fr | 16:20 | 6:48 | 2.4 | 58/127 | 23/55 | 87/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Garcia, Emilio | Sr | JV | 17:23 | 7:15 | 2.4 | 108/136 | 16/18 | 109/144 | 2/3 | 15:41 | 15:41 | 15:41 | ||
Garcia, Jaime | Jr | JV | 15:31 | 6:28 | 2.4 | 82/179 | 12/19 | 60/144 | 2/6 | |||||
Ghadiali, Murteza | Fr | Fr | 16:01 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 50/127 | 19/55 | 79/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Giraudo, Matthew | Jr | JV | 15:47 | 6:35 | 2.4 | 59/136 | 10/18 | 70/144 | 2/4 | 14:34 | 14:34 | 14:34 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Glanville, Jack | So | So | 13:08 | 5:28 | 2.4 | 1/119 | 1/38 | 6/144 | 1/16 | 13:46 (0:38,4.6) |
13:46 (0:38,4.6) |
13:46 (0:38,4.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Goodrich, Parker | Jr | JV | 13:54 | 5:48 | 2.4 | 4/136 | 2/18 | 23/144 | 1/16 | |||||
Gorth, Mason | Fr | Fr | 16:12 | 6:45 | 2.4 | 54/127 | 20/55 | 82/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Graham, Jacobi | Fr | Fr | 18:29 | 7:42 | 2.4 | 107/127 | 45/55 | 126/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Guerra, Giovanni | Fr | Fr | 21:03 | 8:46 | 2.4 | 124/127 | 53/55 | 140/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Halley, Tim | Jr | JV | 15:13 | 6:20 | 2.4 | 59/179 | 10/19 | 49/144 | 2/9 | 16:32 (1:19,8.0) |
16:32 (1:19,8.0) |
16:32 (1:19,8.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Harris, Connor | So | So | 16:01 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 69/119 | 22/38 | 78/144 | 1/1 | 18:08 (2:07,11.7) |
18:08 (2:07,11.7) |
18:08 (2:07,11.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Hickman, Max | Fr | Fr | 15:24 | 6:25 | 2.4 | 31/127 | 8/55 | 54/144 | 1/4 | |||||
Hively, Carter | So | So | 16:36 | 6:55 | 2.4 | 84/119 | 28/38 | 98/144 | 1/1 | 16:44 (0:08,0.8) |
16:44 (0:08,0.8) |
16:44 (0:08,0.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Jackman, Josh | Jr | JV | 15:07 | 6:18 | 2.4 | 45/179 | 9/19 | 48/144 | 2/10 | |||||
Jennings, Will | So | So | 17:13 | 7:10 | 2.4 | 90/119 | 29/38 | 106/144 | 1/1 | 19:02 (1:49,9.5) |
19:02 (1:49,9.5) |
19:02 (1:49,9.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Jobalia, Aaron | Fr | Fr | 18:27 | 7:41 | 2.4 | 105/127 | 43/55 | 123/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Kerslake, Robby | Fr | Fr | 16:46 | 6:59 | 2.4 | 69/127 | 30/55 | 102/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Kim, Jay | Sr | JV | 14:59 | 6:15 | 2.4 | 38/179 | 7/19 | 45/144 | 2/12 | |||||
Knight, Ian | Fr | Fr | 14:47 | 6:10 | 2.4 | 14/127 | 4/55 | 39/144 | 1/9 | |||||
Koss, Trevor | Sr | JV | 15:24 | 6:25 | 2.4 | 45/136 | 9/18 | 54/144 | 2/8 | |||||
Koverman, Zach | Sr | V | 13:37 | 5:40 | 2.4 | 33/107 | 6/7 | 18/144 | 1/10 | 13:49 (0:12,1.4) |
13:49 (0:12,1.4) |
13:49 (0:12,1.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Krishnan, Vibhu | So | So | 13:38 | 5:41 | 2.4 | 9/119 | 5/38 | 19/144 | 1/10 | 14:32 (0:54,6.2) |
14:32 (0:54,6.2) |
14:32 (0:54,6.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kropp, Ryan | So | So | 16:33 | 6:54 | 2.4 | 82/119 | 26/38 | 94/144 | 1/1 | 17:45 (1:12,6.8) |
17:45 (1:12,6.8) |
17:45 (1:12,6.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lalonde, Tristan | So | V | 13:00 | 5:25 | 2.4 | 5/64 | 2/7 | 4/144 | 1/12 | 13:13 (0:13,1.6) |
13:13 (0:13,1.6) |
13:13 (0:13,1.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Lee, Ian | So | So | 16:35 | 6:55 | 2.4 | 83/119 | 27/38 | 97/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Leong, Adam | Fr | Fr | 16:54 | 7:03 | 2.4 | 73/127 | 31/55 | 103/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Liu, Adam | Jr | JV | 14:57 | 6:14 | 2.4 | 36/179 | 6/19 | 44/144 | 2/13 | |||||
Lopez, Diego | Fr | Fr | 23:11 | 9:40 | 2.4 | 126/127 | 54/55 | 142/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Lotia, Hassan | Fr | Fr | 19:44 | 8:13 | 2.4 | 120/127 | 50/55 | 136/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Lowe, Sonny | Fr | Fr | 14:52 | 6:12 | 2.4 | 15/127 | 5/55 | 43/144 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Ludwico, James | Fr | Fr | 16:19 | 6:48 | 2.4 | 57/127 | 22/55 | 86/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Lum, Matthew | Jr | JV | 14:24 | 6:00 | 2.4 | 14/136 | 4/18 | 31/144 | 1/12 | 15:13 (0:49,5.4) |
15:13 (0:49,5.4) |
15:13 (0:49,5.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lyons, Nicolas | Jr | JV | 15:07 | 6:18 | 2.4 | 44/179 | 8/19 | 47/144 | 2/12 | |||||
Macias, Joell | Sr | V | 13:35 | 5:40 | 2.4 | 30/107 | 5/7 | 16/144 | 2/13 | 13:53 (0:18,2.2) |
13:53 (0:18,2.2) |
13:53 (0:18,2.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Macias, Michael | Fr | Fr | 16:55 | 7:03 | 2.4 | 74/127 | 32/55 | 104/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Macias, Michael | So | So | 14:49 | 6:10 | 2.4 | 32/119 | 12/38 | 41/144 | 1/2 | 13:49 | 13:49 | 13:49 | ||
Malech, Hudson | Fr | Fr | 19:01 | 7:55 | 2.4 | 114/127 | 47/55 | 130/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Marenco, Jimmy | So | So | 15:28 | 6:27 | 2.4 | 49/119 | 14/38 | 57/144 | 1/1 | 16:15 (0:47,4.8) |
16:15 (0:47,4.8) |
16:15 (0:47,4.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Martinez, Daniel | Sr | JV | 14:28 | 6:02 | 2.4 | 19/136 | 5/18 | 34/144 | 1/11 | 14:47 (0:19,2.1) |
14:47 (0:19,2.1) |
14:47 (0:19,2.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Martinez, Omar | So | So | 14:48 | 6:10 | 2.4 | 31/119 | 11/38 | 40/144 | 1/2 | 15:48 (1:00,6.3) |
15:48 (1:00,6.3) |
15:48 (1:00,6.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Martinez-Sigala, Azariel | So | So | 13:31 | 5:38 | 2.4 | 6/119 | 4/38 | 15/144 | 1/12 | 14:33 (1:02,7.1) |
14:33 (1:02,7.1) |
14:33 (1:02,7.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Matsumoto, Tyler T | So | So | 16:00 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 68/119 | 21/38 | 77/144 | 1/1 | 15:19 | 15:19 | 15:19 | ||
Mckeown, Liam | Fr | Fr | 15:21 | 6:24 | 2.4 | 29/127 | 7/55 | 53/144 | 2/5 | |||||
Mcsweeney, Jonathan | So | So | 14:39 | 6:06 | 2.4 | 27/119 | 10/38 | 38/144 | 1/2 | 17:01 (2:22,13.9) |
17:01 (2:22,13.9) |
17:01 (2:22,13.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Mcwilliams, Xavier | Jr | JV | 13:45 | 5:44 | 2.4 | 1/179 | 1/19 | 21/144 | 1/22 | 14:06 (0:21,2.5) |
14:06 (0:21,2.5) |
14:06 (0:21,2.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Menezes, Tanay | Sr | V | 13:23 | 5:35 | 2.4 | 19/107 | 3/7 | 9/144 | 2/19 | 13:23 (0:00,0.0) |
13:23 (0:00,0.0) |
13:23 (0:00,0.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Meyercord, Luke | Sr | JV | 13:27 | 5:36 | 2.4 | 2/136 | 1/18 | 13/144 | 2/16 | |||||
Morales, Roman | Fr | Fr | 17:47 | 7:25 | 2.4 | 97/127 | 38/55 | 115/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Morishige, Noa | Fr | Fr | 15:50 | 6:36 | 2.4 | 45/127 | 15/55 | 73/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Moustakas, Andreas | Fr | Fr | 18:01 | 7:30 | 2.4 | 101/127 | 41/55 | 120/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Munnerlyn, Brady | Jr | JV | 15:14 | 6:21 | 2.4 | 60/179 | 11/19 | 51/144 | 2/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Murphy, Nolan | So | So | 15:41 | 6:32 | 2.4 | 60/119 | 20/38 | 67/144 | 1/1 | 15:50 (0:09,0.9) |
15:50 (0:09,0.9) |
15:50 (0:09,0.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nambiar, Nikil | Sr | JV | 14:30 | 6:03 | 2.4 | 20/179 | 5/19 | 35/144 | 2/15 | 15:03 (0:33,3.7) |
15:03 (0:33,3.7) |
15:03 (0:33,3.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nazari, Matthew | Sr | V | 13:39 | 5:41 | 2.4 | 21/64 | 7/7 | 20/144 | 1/3 | 13:43 (0:04,0.5) |
13:43 (0:04,0.5) |
13:43 (0:04,0.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ng, Anthony | So | So | 16:01 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 70/119 | 23/38 | 79/144 | 1/1 | 15:23 | 15:23 | 15:23 | ||
Nguyen, Nathan | Jr | JV | 19:23 | 8:05 | 2.4 | 161/179 | 19/19 | 134/144 | 1/1 | 20:29 (1:06,5.4) |
20:29 (1:06,5.4) |
20:29 (1:06,5.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Orman, Brennan | Jr | V | 14:03 | 5:51 | 2.4 | 52/107 | 7/7 | 29/144 | 1/9 | 14:09 (0:06,0.7) |
14:09 (0:06,0.7) |
14:09 (0:06,0.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Osborne, Ben | Sr | JV | 15:35 | 6:30 | 2.4 | 87/179 | 14/19 | 62/144 | 2/3 | 15:35 (0:00,0.0) |
15:35 (0:00,0.0) |
15:35 (0:00,0.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Pandey, Shiven | Fr | Fr | 19:54 | 8:18 | 2.4 | 121/127 | 51/55 | 138/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Park, Jaden | Jr | JV | 17:23 | 7:15 | 2.4 | 107/136 | 15/18 | 108/144 | 2/3 | 18:17 (0:54,4.9) |
18:17 (0:54,4.9) |
18:17 (0:54,4.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Park, Jeremy | Fr | Fr | 17:19 | 7:13 | 2.4 | 85/127 | 33/55 | 107/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Park, Jonathan | Fr | Fr | 15:58 | 6:39 | 2.4 | 48/127 | 17/55 | 76/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Penner Brown, Sebastian | So | So | 13:28 | 5:37 | 2.4 | 4/119 | 3/38 | 14/144 | 1/14 | 14:00 (0:32,3.8) |
14:00 (0:32,3.8) |
14:00 (0:32,3.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Petree, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 14:38 | 6:06 | 2.4 | 11/127 | 3/55 | 37/144 | 1/11 | |||||
Pham, Khoi | So | So | 19:45 | 8:14 | 2.4 | 113/119 | 36/38 | 137/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Pinkel, Ben | So | So | 14:26 | 6:01 | 2.4 | 22/119 | 8/38 | 32/144 | 1/4 | |||||
Pradhan, Aditya | Fr | Fr | 17:25 | 7:15 | 2.4 | 87/127 | 35/55 | 111/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Premo, Charlie | Fr | Fr | 16:16 | 6:47 | 2.4 | 56/127 | 21/55 | 84/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Rainey, Wyatt | Fr | Fr | 15:46 | 6:34 | 2.4 | 40/127 | 12/55 | 69/144 | 1/2 | |||||
Ramirez, Uriel | So | So | 14:09 | 5:54 | 2.4 | 17/119 | 7/38 | 30/144 | 1/6 | 15:04 (0:55,6.1) |
15:04 (0:55,6.1) |
15:04 (0:55,6.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Raymundo, Bryce | Jr | JV | 18:42 | 7:48 | 2.4 | 157/179 | 18/19 | 128/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Raynak, Weston | Sr | V | 13:19 | 5:33 | 2.4 | 14/64 | 5/7 | 8/144 | 1/10 | 13:16 | 13:16 | 13:16 | ||
Rodriguez, Fernie | So | So | 16:28 | 6:52 | 2.4 | 80/119 | 24/38 | 91/144 | 1/1 | 16:11 | 16:11 | 16:11 | ||
Rundell, Mason | Fr | Fr | 18:28 | 7:42 | 2.4 | 106/127 | 44/55 | 124/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Russ, Drake | So | So | 22:42 | 9:28 | 2.4 | 116/119 | 37/38 | 141/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Sanchez, Jayke | Fr | Fr | 27:45 | 11:34 | 2.4 | 127/127 | 55/55 | 144/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Sanchez-Ramos, Diego | Sr | JV | 15:34 | 6:29 | 2.4 | 86/179 | 13/19 | 61/144 | 2/6 | |||||
Santana, Pedro | So | So | 19:34 | 8:09 | 2.4 | 111/119 | 35/38 | 135/144 | 1/1 | 22:16 (2:42,12.1) |
22:16 (2:42,12.1) |
22:16 (2:42,12.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sarmenta, Joseph | Jr | V | 13:24 | 5:35 | 2.4 | 20/107 | 4/7 | 10/144 | 2/16 | 14:02 (0:38,4.5) |
14:02 (0:38,4.5) |
14:02 (0:38,4.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Snycerski, Lukas | Sr | V | 13:36 | 5:40 | 2.4 | 18/64 | 6/7 | 17/144 | 1/7 | 13:41 (0:05,0.6) |
13:41 (0:05,0.6) |
13:41 (0:05,0.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Snycerski, Tommy | Fr | Fr | 16:01 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 49/127 | 18/55 | 78/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Sosa, Jorge | Fr | Fr | 13:25 | 5:35 | 2.4 | 1/127 | 1/55 | 11/144 | 1/16 | |||||
Testa, Jake | Jr | JV | 15:13 | 6:20 | 2.4 | 39/136 | 8/18 | 49/144 | 2/8 | 15:52 (0:39,4.1) |
15:52 (0:39,4.1) |
15:52 (0:39,4.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Todd, Sam | Sr | JV | 13:59 | 5:50 | 2.4 | 6/136 | 3/18 | 27/144 | 1/13 | 14:03 (0:04,0.5) |
14:03 (0:04,0.5) |
14:03 (0:04,0.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Torres, Andres | Fr | Fr | 17:23 | 7:15 | 2.4 | 86/127 | 34/55 | 108/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Ulloa, David | Jr | JV | 16:38 | 6:56 | 2.4 | 115/179 | 17/19 | 99/144 | 1/1 | 16:24 | 16:24 | 16:24 | ||
Vaca, Daniel | Jr | V | 12:53 | 5:22 | 2.4 | 4/107 | 1/7 | 1/144 | 4/21 | 13:55 (1:02,7.4) |
13:55 (1:02,7.4) |
13:55 (1:02,7.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Vemulapalli, Varun | Fr | Fr | 19:21 | 8:04 | 2.4 | 117/127 | 49/55 | 133/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Vohra, Soham | Fr | Fr | 15:00 | 6:15 | 2.4 | 19/127 | 6/55 | 46/144 | 1/6 | |||||
Vu, Benthan | Jr | JV | 14:30 | 6:03 | 2.4 | 21/136 | 6/18 | 35/144 | 1/11 | Go Bells! (PG) | ||||
Wang, Jeremy | Fr | Fr | 19:14 | 8:01 | 2.4 | 116/127 | 48/55 | 132/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Warty, Shaunak | So | So | 17:52 | 7:27 | 2.4 | 101/119 | 31/38 | 116/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Weimers, Kellen | So | So | 17:46 | 7:24 | 2.4 | 99/119 | 30/38 | 113/144 | 1/1 | 18:07 (0:21,1.9) |
18:07 (0:21,1.9) |
18:07 (0:21,1.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Wiens, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 17:46 | 7:24 | 2.4 | 96/127 | 37/55 | 113/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Yanashita, Ryunosuke | So | So | 13:26 | 5:36 | 2.4 | 3/119 | 2/38 | 12/144 | 1/15 | |||||
Yu, Kevin | So | So | 17:53 | 7:27 | 2.4 | 102/119 | 32/38 | 117/144 | 1/1 | |||||
Zamora, Isaiah | Jr | JV | 13:48 | 5:45 | 2.4 | 2/179 | 2/19 | 22/144 | 1/21 | 14:04 (0:16,1.9) |
14:04 (0:16,1.9) |
14:04 (0:16,1.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Zazueta, Chris | Sr | JV | 16:17 | 6:47 | 2.4 | 80/136 | 12/18 | 85/144 | 3/4 | 16:14 | 16:14 | 16:14 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/13 | 66:09 0:42 |
2.4 | 5:31 | 5:22 | 5:40 | 71 | 5:31 | 66:21 (0:12,0.3) |
66:21 (0:12,0.3) |
66:21 (0:12,0.3%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Daniel Vaca (4), Ben Callon (5), Tanay Menezes (17), Joseph Sarmenta (18), Joell Macias (27) | |
V 1st 5 | 1/10 | 65:35 0:26 |
2.4 | 5:28 | 5:22 | 5:33 | 42 | 5:28 | 66:21 (0:46,1.2) |
66:21 (0:46,1.2) |
66:21 (0:46,1.2%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Matt Eckstrom (3), Tristan Lalonde (5), James Cuff-alvarado (7), Holden Duflock (13), Weston Raynak (14) | |
So 1st 5 | 1/10 | 67:11 0:30 |
2.4 | 5:36 | 5:28 | 5:41 | 19 | 5:36 | 68:55 (1:44,2.5) |
68:55 (1:44,2.5) |
68:55 (1:44,2.5%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Jack Glanville (1), Ryunosuke Yanashita (2), Sebastian Penner Brown (3), Azariel Martinez-Sigala (5), Vibhu Krishnan (8) | |
So 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 71:35 0:45 |
2.4 | 5:58 | 5:48 | 6:06 | 15 | 5:58 | 71:06 | 71:06 | 71:06 | Tanish Chettiar (1), Uriel Ramirez (2), Ben Pinkel (3), Matthew Affinito (4), Jonathan Mcsweeney (5) | ||
So 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 75:47 0:40 |
2.4 | 6:19 | 6:10 | 6:27 | 15 | 6:19 | 73:23 | 73:23 | 73:23 | Omar Martinez (1), Michael Macias (2), Zack Beytoughan (3), Jimmy Marenco (4), Kyle Butler (5) | ||
So 4th 5 | 1/1 | 78:00 0:13 |
2.4 | 6:30 | 6:27 | 6:32 | 15 | 6:30 | 77:23 | 77:23 | 77:23 | Will Bruner (1), Evan Broccoli (2), Dylan Dsilva (3), Max Amend (4), Nolan Murphy (5) | ||
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 80:58 0:28 |
2.4 | 6:45 | 6:40 | 6:52 | 15 | 6:45 | 81:12 (0:14,0.3) |
81:12 (0:14,0.3) |
81:12 (0:14,0.3%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Tyler T Matsumoto (1), Connor Harris (2), Anthony Ng (3), Fernie Rodriguez (4), Jahir De Los Santos (5) | |
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 84:43 1:13 |
2.4 | 7:04 | 6:54 | 7:24 | 15 | 7:04 | 84:19 | 84:19 | 84:19 | Ryan Kropp (1), Ian Lee (2), Carter Hively (3), Will Jennings (4), Kellen Weimers (5) | ||
So 7th 5 | 1/1 | 92:54 1:42 |
2.4 | 7:45 | 7:27 | 8:09 | 15 | 7:45 | 96:06 (3:12,3.3) |
96:06 (3:12,3.3) |
96:06 (3:12,3.3%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Shaunak Warty (1), Kevin Yu (2), Brennan Aquino (3), Gavin Bovone (4), Pedro Santana (5) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/15 | 69:54 0:45 |
2.4 | 5:50 | 5:44 | 6:03 | 30 | 5:50 | 67:16 | 67:16 | 67:16 | Xavier Mcwilliams (1), Isaiah Zamora (2), Justin Cai (4), Javier Ascencio (5), Nikil Nambiar (18) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/9 | 75:23 0:16 |
2.4 | 6:17 | 6:14 | 6:20 | 38 | 6:10 | 69:00 | 69:00 | 69:00 | Adam Liu (5), Jay Kim (6), Nicolas Lyons (7), Josh Jackman (8), Tim Halley (12) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 78:06 0:58 |
2.4 | 6:31 | 6:21 | 6:45 | 15 | 6:31 | 70:11 | 70:11 | 70:11 | Brady Munnerlyn (1), Jaime Garcia (2), Diego Sanchez-Ramos (3), Ben Osborne (4), Zack Amdursky (5) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/11 | 70:12 1:01 |
2.4 | 5:51 | 5:36 | 6:02 | 29 | 5:51 | 67:16 | 67:16 | 67:16 | Luke Meyercord (1), Parker Goodrich (2), Sam Todd (3), Matthew Lum (9), Daniel Martinez (14) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 75:45 1:17 |
2.4 | 6:19 | 6:03 | 6:35 | 40 | 6:19 | 69:00 | 69:00 | 69:00 | Benthan Vu (1), Luis Callahan (4), Jake Testa (8), Trevor Koss (12), Matthew Giraudo (15) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 3/3 | 83:24 1:28 |
2.4 | 6:57 | 6:38 | 7:15 | 49 | 6:50 | 70:11 | 70:11 | 70:11 | David Daniels (5), Chris Zazueta (7), Alexander Claure (9), Matthew Abraham (13), Jaden Park (15) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/6 | 71:43 1:27 |
2.4 | 5:59 | 5:35 | 6:12 | 32 | 5:59 | 69:20 | 69:20 | 69:20 | Jorge Sosa (1), Colin Bailey (3), Nathan Petree (7), Ian Knight (10), Sonny Lowe (11) | ||
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 76:50 0:40 |
2.4 | 6:24 | 6:15 | 6:32 | 23 | 6:24 | 74:37 | 74:37 | 74:37 | Soham Vohra (1), Liam Mckeown (4), Max Hickman (5), Kai Agueros (6), Connor Counts (7) | ||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 78:54 0:09 |
2.4 | 6:35 | 6:32 | 6:36 | 15 | 6:35 | 77:03 | 77:03 | 77:03 | Alec Carrera (1), Wyatt Rainey (2), Dhruva Bhagwat (3), Colin Brannan (4), Noa Morishige (5) | ||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 80:07 0:17 |
2.4 | 6:41 | 6:38 | 6:45 | 15 | 6:41 | 78:58 | 78:58 | 78:58 | Alec Borer (1), Jonathan Park (2), Tommy Snycerski (3), Murteza Ghadiali (4), Mason Gorth (5) | ||
Fr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 81:39 0:07 |
2.4 | 6:48 | 6:47 | 6:50 | 15 | 6:48 | 80:39 | 80:39 | 80:39 | Charlie Premo (1), James Ludwico (2), Jack Frida (3), Andrew Delgadillo (4), Kellen Bucks (5) | ||
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 82:54 0:23 |
2.4 | 6:55 | 6:50 | 6:59 | 15 | 6:55 | 84:15 (1:21,1.6) |
84:15 (1:21,1.6) |
84:15 (1:21,1.6%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Paolo Alvarez (1), Nathan Cutaran (2), Owen Botkin (3), Constantine Blastos (4), Robby Kerslake (5) | |
Fr 7th 5 | 1/1 | 85:56 0:31 |
2.4 | 7:10 | 7:03 | 7:15 | 15 | 7:10 | 87:31 (1:35,1.8) |
87:31 (1:35,1.8) |
87:31 (1:35,1.8%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Adam Leong (1), Michael Macias (2), Jeremy Park (3), Andres Torres (4), Aditya Pradhan (5) | |
Fr 8th 5 | 1/1 | 88:55 0:27 |
2.4 | 7:25 | 7:18 | 7:29 | 15 | 7:25 | 91:20 (2:25,2.6) |
91:20 (2:25,2.6) |
91:20 (2:25,2.6%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Casey Chen (1), Jacob Wiens (2), Roman Morales (3), Sean Baldock (4), Matthew Donahue (5) | |
Fr 9th 5 | 1/1 | 91:34 0:28 |
2.4 | 7:38 | 7:30 | 7:42 | 15 | 7:38 | 95:55 (4:21,4.5) |
95:55 (4:21,4.5) |
95:55 (4:21,4.5%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Andreas Moustakas (1), Stefan Bocanegra (2), Aaron Jobalia (3), Mason Rundell (4), Jacobi Graham (5) | |
Fr 10th 5 | 1/1 | 95:49 1:15 |
2.4 | 7:59 | 7:42 | 8:13 | 15 | 7:59 | Brayton Arthur (1), Hudson Malech (2), Jeremy Wang (3), Varun Vemulapalli (4), Hassan Lotia (5) | |||||
Fr 11th 5 | 1/1 | 112:08 7:51 |
2.4 | 9:21 | 8:18 | 11:34 | 15 | 9:21 | Shiven Pandey (1), Jan Bawol (2), Giovanni Guerra (3), Diego Lopez (4), Jayke Sanchez (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blaine Reynolds | Jr | Aragon | 12:30 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Sami Shafi | So | Leland | 12:38 | 5:16 | |||||||
3 | Ej Odocayen | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 12:42 | 5:18 | |||||||
4 | Daniel Vaca | Jr | Bellarmine | 12:53 | 5:22 | 1/7 | 1/144 | 4/21 | 13:55 (1:02) |
13:55 (1:02) |
13:55 (1:02) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Ben Callon | Jr | Bellarmine | 12:54 | 5:23 | 2/7 | 3/144 | 1/19 | ||||
6 | Carson Edwards | Sr | Alhambra | 12:59 | 5:25 | |||||||
7 | Trent Donaldson | Jr | Leland | 13:01 | 5:25 | |||||||
8 | Liam Funke | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 13:02 | 5:26 | |||||||
9 | Tommy Rogers | So | Junipero Serra | 13:03 | 5:26 | |||||||
10 | Kai Winebarger | So | Cupertino | 13:06 | 5:28 | |||||||
11 | Collin Murtagh | So | Archbishop Riordan | 13:08 | 5:28 | |||||||
12 | Aidan Murtagh | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 13:08 | 5:28 | |||||||
13 | Paulo Orozco | Sr | Downtown College Prep | 13:08 | 5:28 | |||||||
14 | Luke Veit | Jr | St Ignatius | 13:10 | 5:29 | |||||||
15 | Suren Sanai | Sr | Oceana | 13:13 | 5:30 | |||||||
16 | Kamran Murray | Jr | Menlo | 13:18 | 5:33 | |||||||
17 | Koji Uchino | So | Cupertino | 13:20 | 5:33 | |||||||
18 | Zachary Low | So | Aragon | 13:20 | 5:33 | |||||||
19 | Tanay Menezes | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:23 | 5:35 | 3/7 | 9/144 | 2/19 | 13:23 (0:00) |
13:23 (0:00) |
13:23 (0:00) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Joseph Sarmenta | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:24 | 5:35 | 4/7 | 10/144 | 2/16 | 14:02 (0:38) |
14:02 (0:38) |
14:02 (0:38) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
21 | Eric Kontur | Jr | Leland | 13:25 | 5:35 | |||||||
22 | Alex Hall | Sr | St Ignatius | 13:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
23 | Liam Milby | So | St Ignatius | 13:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
24 | Dennis Fasnacht | Jr | Aragon | 13:29 | 5:37 | |||||||
25 | Daniel Voyles | So | Aragon | 13:29 | 5:37 | |||||||
26 | Benjamin Smyers | Jr | Alhambra | 13:29 | 5:37 | |||||||
27 | Nathaniel Chang | Sr | Oceana | 13:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
28 | Ethan Wong | Sr | Westmoor | 13:32 | 5:38 | |||||||
29 | Leo Thompson | So | Aragon | 13:32 | 5:38 | |||||||
30 | Joell Macias | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:35 | 5:40 | 5/7 | 16/144 | 2/13 | 13:53 (0:18) |
13:53 (0:18) |
13:53 (0:18) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Marcus Williamson | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 13:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
32 | Galen Hastings | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 13:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
33 | Zach Koverman | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:37 | 5:40 | 6/7 | 18/144 | 1/10 | 13:49 (0:12) |
13:49 (0:12) |
13:49 (0:12) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Ryan McCauley | Jr | Alhambra | 13:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
35 | Joseph Lopez | Jr | El Camino | 13:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
36 | Zack Kamali | Jr | Leland | 13:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
37 | Edgar Solorio | So | Junipero Serra | 13:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
38 | Benjamin Moskovitz | Sr | Leland | 13:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
39 | Joshua Ozomaro | Sr | Adrian Wilcox | 13:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
40 | Joseph Gutierrez | So | Junipero Serra | 13:47 | 5:45 | |||||||
41 | George Hollister | Sr | St Ignatius | 13:47 | 5:45 | |||||||
42 | Ronan Kramer | Sr | St Ignatius | 13:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
43 | Michael Saunichev | Sr | Leland | 13:50 | 5:46 | |||||||
44 | Carlos Cedillos | Jr | Westmoor | 13:51 | 5:46 | |||||||
45 | Cole Bianchi | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 13:52 | 5:47 | |||||||
46 | Tavien Leggett | Jr | Cupertino | 13:55 | 5:48 | |||||||
47 | Issac Lee | Sr | St Ignatius | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
48 | Antonio Woo | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 13:57 | 5:49 | |||||||
49 | Jackson Aldrich | Sr | Menlo | 13:58 | 5:49 | |||||||
50 | Raghav Sinha | So | Cupertino | 13:58 | 5:49 | |||||||
51 | Aidan Pond | Sr | Junipero Serra | 13:59 | 5:50 | |||||||
52 | Brennan Orman | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:03 | 5:51 | 7/7 | 29/144 | 1/9 | 14:09 (0:06) |
14:09 (0:06) |
14:09 (0:06) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Trey Alhorn | Sr | Junipero Serra | 14:04 | 5:52 | |||||||
54 | Owen Dodge | Sr | Aragon | 14:04 | 5:52 | |||||||
55 | Andrew Taylor | So | Hillsdale | 14:05 | 5:52 | |||||||
56 | Mateo Pirz | So | Oceana | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
57 | Domingo Martinez | Jr | Watsonville | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
58 | Kyle Du Val | Sr | Fremont | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
59 | Michael Cuevas | Jr | Westmoor | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
60 | Aidan Nightengale | So | Hillsdale | 14:07 | 5:53 | |||||||
61 | Nicholas Gotlib | Sr | Cupertino | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
62 | Gavin Davis | So | Hillsdale | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
63 | Samuel Lund | So | Oceana | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
64 | Jackson Smallwood | Sr | Oceana | 14:11 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | Liam Kilbridge | Sr | Junipero Serra | 14:13 | 5:55 | |||||||
66 | Matt Shugarte | Jr | St Ignatius | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
67 | Marco Pacini | Sr | Hillsdale | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
68 | Joshua Hwang | Sr | Cupertino | 14:15 | 5:56 | |||||||
69 | Brevan Rohde | Jr | Westmoor | 14:16 | 5:57 | |||||||
70 | Dexter Zhang | Sr | Cupertino | 14:18 | 5:58 | |||||||
71 | Marco Salonga | Jr | El Camino | 14:18 | 5:58 | |||||||
72 | Jered St. Onge | Jr | Westmoor | 14:19 | 5:58 | |||||||
73 | Armon Choudhry | Sr | Leland | 14:21 | 5:59 | |||||||
74 | Adam Bournes | Jr | Adrian Wilcox | 14:23 | 6:00 | |||||||
75 | Will Togliatti | So | Junipero Serra | 14:26 | 6:01 | |||||||
76 | Logan Estrada | So | Archbishop Riordan | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
77 | Tom Chiu | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 14:32 | 6:03 | |||||||
78 | Noah Razo Navarrrete | Jr | Adrian Wilcox | 14:34 | 6:04 | |||||||
79 | Connor Chan | Sr | Oceana | 14:35 | 6:05 | |||||||
80 | Demian Schatt | So | Hillsdale | 14:41 | 6:07 | |||||||
81 | Zaki Loldj | Jr | Fremont | 14:42 | 6:08 | |||||||
82 | Kyo Torres | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
83 | Calvin Bautista | Sr | Westmoor | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
84 | Emanuel Olivares | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
85 | Jaret Altamirano | So | Hillsdale | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
86 | Isaiah De La Rosa | Jr | El Camino | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
87 | Daniel Batsuuri | Jr | El Camino | 15:07 | 6:18 | |||||||
88 | David Zhang | Jr | Fremont | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
89 | Marcus Cheng | Jr | Hillsdale | 15:14 | 6:21 | |||||||
90 | Luis Mendoza | Jr | Menlo | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
91 | Rohan Kale | Sr | Fremont | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
92 | Dawson TAM | Sr | Westmoor | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
93 | Caleb Sun | So | Oceana | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
94 | Nishan Rajavasireddy | So | Menlo | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
95 | Ned Eyre | Sr | Menlo | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
96 | Alex Huerta | Sr | Downtown College Prep | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
97 | Alejandro Meza | So | Abraham Lincoln | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
98 | Joseph Hernandez | Jr | Summit Shasta | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
99 | Rafael Sumano | Sr | Watsonville | 16:36 | 6:55 | |||||||
100 | Michael Co | So | Summit Shasta | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
101 | Badruddeen Sobhy | Sr | Alhambra | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
102 | Pascal Slappa | Jr | Santa Clara | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
103 | Jose Palomino | Jr | Watsonville | 17:25 | 7:15 | |||||||
104 | Theodore Lee | Jr | Summit Shasta | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
105 | Sebastian Perez-Ca | So | Watsonville | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
106 | Gabriel De La Rosa | Sr | Downtown College Prep | 19:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
107 | Uriel Ortiz | Jr | Watsonville | 21:09 | 8:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 4-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:42 |
66:09 13:14 5:31 |
71 | Daniel Vaca Jr 12:53 5:22 4 |
Ben Callon Jr 12:54 5:23 5 |
Tanay Menezes Sr 13:23 5:35 17 |
Joseph Sarmenta Jr 13:24 5:35 18 |
Joell Macias Sr 13:35 5:40 27 |
Zach Koverman Sr 13:37 5:40 30 |
Brennan Orman Jr 14:03 5:51 46 |
2 | Aragon 1-4-4-4-2 Gap: 1:02 |
66:20 13:16 5:32 |
88 | Blaine Reynolds Jr 12:30 5:13 1 |
Zachary Low So 13:20 5:33 16 |
Dennis Fasnacht Jr 13:29 5:37 22 |
Daniel Voyles So 13:29 5:37 23 |
Leo Thompson So 13:32 5:38 26 |
Owen Dodge Sr 14:04 5:52 48 |
|
3 | Leland 2-1-3-3-3 Gap: 1:06 |
66:30 13:18 5:33 |
91 | Sami Shafi So 12:38 5:16 2 |
Trent Donaldson Jr 13:01 5:25 6 |
Eric Kontur Jr 13:25 5:35 19 |
Zack Kamali Jr 13:42 5:43 31 |
Benjamin Moskovitz Sr 13:44 5:43 33 |
Michael Saunichev Sr 13:50 5:46 37 |
Armon Choudhry Sr 14:21 5:59 65 |
4 | Archbishop Riordan 3-3-1-1-4 Gap: 1:49 |
66:31 13:18 5:33 |
98 | Ej Odocayen Sr 12:42 5:18 3 |
Liam Funke Jr 13:02 5:26 7 |
Collin Murtagh So 13:08 5:28 10 |
Aidan Murtagh Sr 13:08 5:28 11 |
Logan Estrada So 14:31 6:03 67 |
||
5 | St Ignatius 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:38 |
67:41 13:32 5:38 |
124 | Luke Veit Jr 13:10 5:29 12 |
Alex Hall Sr 13:28 5:37 20 |
Liam Milby So 13:28 5:37 21 |
George Hollister Sr 13:47 5:45 35 |
Ronan Kramer Sr 13:48 5:45 36 |
Issac Lee Sr 13:56 5:48 41 |
Matt Shugarte Jr 14:14 5:56 59 |
6 | Cupertino 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:02 |
68:27 13:41 5:42 |
162 | Kai Winebarger So 13:06 5:28 9 |
Koji Uchino So 13:20 5:33 15 |
Tavien Leggett Jr 13:55 5:48 40 |
Raghav Sinha So 13:58 5:49 44 |
Nicholas Gotlib Sr 14:08 5:53 54 |
Joshua Hwang Sr 14:15 5:56 61 |
Dexter Zhang Sr 14:18 5:58 63 |
7 | Junipero Serra 5-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:01 |
68:37 13:43 5:43 |
166 | Tommy Rogers So 13:03 5:26 8 |
Edgar Solorio So 13:44 5:43 32 |
Joseph Gutierrez So 13:47 5:45 34 |
Aidan Pond Sr 13:59 5:50 45 |
Trey Alhorn Sr 14:04 5:52 47 |
Liam Kilbridge Sr 14:13 5:55 58 |
Will Togliatti So 14:26 6:01 66 |
8 | Oceana 8-7-8-9-8 Gap: 0:58 |
69:09 13:50 5:46 |
200 | Suren Sanai Sr 13:13 5:30 13 |
Nathaniel Chang Sr 13:31 5:38 24 |
Mateo Pirz So 14:06 5:53 50 |
Samuel Lund So 14:08 5:53 56 |
Jackson Smallwood Sr 14:11 5:55 57 |
Connor Chan Sr 14:35 6:05 69 |
Caleb Sun So 15:31 6:28 78 |
9 | Convent and Stuart H 11-9-9-8-9 Gap: 0:57 |
69:33 13:55 5:48 |
206 | Marcus Williamson Sr 13:35 5:40 28 |
Galen Hastings Sr 13:37 5:40 29 |
Cole Bianchi Sr 13:52 5:47 39 |
Antonio Woo Sr 13:57 5:49 42 |
Tom Chiu Sr 14:32 6:03 68 |
Kyo Torres Sr 14:46 6:09 71 |
Emanuel Olivares Sr 14:47 6:10 73 |
10 | Westmoor 10-11-10-10-10 Gap: 0:47 |
70:04 14:01 5:50 |
241 | Ethan Wong Sr 13:32 5:38 25 |
Carlos Cedillos Jr 13:51 5:46 38 |
Michael Cuevas Jr 14:06 5:53 52 |
Brevan Rohde Jr 14:16 5:57 62 |
Jered St. Onge Jr 14:19 5:58 64 |
Calvin Bautista Sr 14:46 6:09 72 |
Dawson TAM Sr 15:26 6:26 77 |
11 | Hillsdale 12-12-12-12-11 Gap: 0:36 |
71:15 14:15 5:56 |
287 | Andrew Taylor So 14:05 5:52 49 |
Aidan Nightengale So 14:07 5:53 53 |
Gavin Davis So 14:08 5:53 55 |
Marco Pacini Sr 14:14 5:56 60 |
Demian Schatt So 14:41 6:07 70 |
Jaret Altamirano So 14:47 6:10 74 |
Marcus Cheng Jr 15:14 6:21 75 |
12 | Menlo 9-9-11-11-12 Gap: 2:30 |
73:58 14:48 6:10 |
292 | Kamran Murray Jr 13:18 5:33 14 |
Jackson Aldrich Sr 13:58 5:49 43 |
Luis Mendoza Jr 15:16 6:22 76 |
Nishan Rajavasireddy So 15:38 6:31 79 |
Ned Eyre Sr 15:48 6:35 80 |
||
13 | Watsonville 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 7:03 |
88:29 17:42 7:22 |
381 | Domingo Martinez Jr 14:06 5:53 51 |
Rafael Sumano Sr 16:36 6:55 81 |
Jose Palomino Jr 17:25 7:15 82 |
Sebastian Perez-Ca So 19:13 8:00 83 |
Uriel Ortiz Jr 21:09 8:49 84 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zachary Parker | Sr | Lowell | 12:24 | 5:10 | |||||||
2 | Emilio Cazares | Jr | Alameda | 12:48 | 5:20 | |||||||
3 | Matt Eckstrom | Sr | Bellarmine | 12:53 | 5:22 | 1/7 | 1/144 | 3/12 | 13:29 (0:36) |
13:29 (0:36) |
13:29 (0:36) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Jovi Tseng | Sr | Berkeley | 12:58 | 5:24 | |||||||
5 | Tristan Lalonde | So | Bellarmine | 13:00 | 5:25 | 2/7 | 4/144 | 1/12 | 13:13 (0:13) |
13:13 (0:13) |
13:13 (0:13) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
6 | Joey Colombo | Fr | Terra Nova | 13:00 | 5:25 | |||||||
7 | James Cuff-alvarado | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:04 | 5:27 | 3/7 | 5/144 | 1/10 | 13:29 (0:25) |
13:29 (0:25) |
13:29 (0:25) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Nathan Bowman | Sr | Woodside | 13:05 | 5:27 | |||||||
9 | Maxwell Chien | Jr | Lynbrook | 13:12 | 5:30 | |||||||
10 | Rohit Malhotra | Jr | Lynbrook | 13:14 | 5:31 | |||||||
11 | Ian Pang | Sr | Alameda | 13:15 | 5:31 | |||||||
12 | Owen Choy | Sr | Lowell | 13:16 | 5:32 | |||||||
13 | Holden Duflock | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:19 | 5:33 | 4/7 | 7/144 | 1/10 | 13:12 | 13:12 | 13:12 | |
14 | Weston Raynak | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:19 | 5:33 | 5/7 | 8/144 | 1/10 | 13:16 | 13:16 | 13:16 | |
15 | Naftali Bojdak-Yates | Jr | Berkeley | 13:32 | 5:38 | |||||||
16 | Daniel Longo | Jr | Woodside | 13:32 | 5:38 | |||||||
17 | Derek Han | Jr | Lynbrook | 13:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | Lukas Snycerski | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:36 | 5:40 | 6/7 | 17/144 | 1/7 | 13:41 (0:05) |
13:41 (0:05) |
13:41 (0:05) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Aryan Shah | So | Lynbrook | 13:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
20 | Adrian Saldana | Jr | North Salinas | 13:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
21 | Matthew Nazari | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:39 | 5:41 | 7/7 | 20/144 | 1/3 | 13:43 (0:04) |
13:43 (0:04) |
13:43 (0:04) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Jordan Lim | Sr | Alameda | 13:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
23 | Julien Chauvet | Jr | Berkeley | 13:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
24 | Connor Seyer | Jr | Terra Nova | 13:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
25 | Vivek Alumootil | So | Lynbrook | 13:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
26 | Owen Wooliever | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
27 | Casey Orton | Jr | Woodside | 13:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
28 | Lokesh Kumar | So | Mills | 13:51 | 5:46 | |||||||
29 | Benjamin Ting | Sr | Alameda | 13:51 | 5:46 | |||||||
30 | Ronan Morrill | Sr | Woodside | 13:52 | 5:47 | |||||||
31 | Ted McDonough | Jr | Lowell | 13:52 | 5:47 | |||||||
32 | Zephyr Granger | Sr | Woodside | 13:53 | 5:47 | |||||||
33 | Thomas Hurrell | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 13:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
34 | Luke Sandberg | Jr | Live Oak | 13:58 | 5:49 | |||||||
35 | Herq Gementera | Sr | Mills | 13:58 | 5:49 | |||||||
36 | Ryan Melanson | Sr | Alameda | 13:59 | 5:50 | |||||||
37 | Connor Lynch | Sr | Alameda | 14:02 | 5:51 | |||||||
38 | Ryan Lynch | So | Mills | 14:04 | 5:52 | |||||||
39 | Daniel Cavanaugh | Sr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 14:05 | 5:52 | |||||||
40 | Nathaniel Chamberlin | Sr | Lowell | 14:09 | 5:54 | |||||||
41 | Sean Colina | Jr | Mills | 14:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
42 | Jacob Pena | Jr | Terra Nova | 14:13 | 5:55 | |||||||
43 | Jeremiah Tam | Jr | Mills | 14:16 | 5:57 | |||||||
44 | Patrick Harmon | Jr | Terra Nova | 14:20 | 5:58 | |||||||
45 | Hrishikesh Ingle | So | Lynbrook | 14:21 | 5:59 | |||||||
46 | Alec Gossage | Sr | Terra Nova | 14:25 | 6:00 | |||||||
47 | Ryan Willson | So | North Salinas | 14:29 | 6:02 | |||||||
48 | Eric Slez | Sr | Alameda | 14:33 | 6:04 | |||||||
49 | Kieran Sullivan | Jr | Berkeley | 14:35 | 6:05 | |||||||
50 | Jonathan Fernandez | Jr | North Salinas | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
51 | Joshua Rocha | Jr | North Salinas | 14:52 | 6:12 | |||||||
52 | Jack Wong | So | Mills | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
53 | Ruben Salinas | Sr | North Salinas | 14:57 | 6:14 | |||||||
54 | Jack Oberdorfer | Sr | Lowell | 15:20 | 6:23 | |||||||
55 | Ricky Howe | So | Live Oak | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
56 | Cory Irie | Jr | Berkeley | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
57 | Anthony Aochi | Jr | Live Oak | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
58 | Connor Ghione | Jr | Live Oak | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
59 | Kyle Lafin | Jr | Live Oak | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
60 | Tyler Leong | Jr | Live Oak | 17:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
61 | Charles Lomas | Jr | Terra Nova | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
62 | Kai Rapoza | Jr | Berkeley | 17:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
63 | Nicholas Norris | Jr | Berkeley | 18:11 | 7:35 | |||||||
64 | Brandon Humphrey | Sr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 24:11 | 10:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
65:35 13:07 5:28 |
42 | Matt Eckstrom Sr 12:53 5:22 3 |
Tristan Lalonde So 13:00 5:25 5 |
James Cuff-alvarado Sr 13:04 5:27 7 |
Holden Duflock Sr 13:19 5:33 13 |
Weston Raynak Sr 13:19 5:33 14 |
Lukas Snycerski Sr 13:36 5:40 18 |
Matthew Nazari Sr 13:39 5:41 21 |
2 | Lynbrook 7-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:33 |
67:22 13:28 5:37 |
80 | Maxwell Chien Jr 13:12 5:30 9 |
Rohit Malhotra Jr 13:14 5:31 10 |
Derek Han Jr 13:34 5:39 17 |
Aryan Shah So 13:37 5:40 19 |
Vivek Alumootil So 13:45 5:44 25 |
Hrishikesh Ingle So 14:21 5:59 42 |
|
3 | Alameda 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:11 |
67:33 13:31 5:38 |
97 | Emilio Cazares Jr 12:48 5:20 2 |
Ian Pang Sr 13:15 5:31 11 |
Jordan Lim Sr 13:40 5:42 22 |
Benjamin Ting Sr 13:51 5:46 28 |
Ryan Melanson Sr 13:59 5:50 34 |
Connor Lynch Sr 14:02 5:51 35 |
Eric Slez Sr 14:33 6:04 45 |
4 | Woodside 6-6-6-4-4 Gap: 0:48 |
68:10 13:38 5:41 |
110 | Nathan Bowman Sr 13:05 5:27 8 |
Daniel Longo Jr 13:32 5:38 16 |
Casey Orton Jr 13:48 5:45 26 |
Ronan Morrill Sr 13:52 5:47 29 |
Zephyr Granger Sr 13:53 5:47 31 |
||
5 | Lowell 1-2-5-5-5 Gap: 2:56 |
69:01 13:48 5:45 |
131 | Zachary Parker Sr 12:24 5:10 1 |
Owen Choy Sr 13:16 5:32 12 |
Ted McDonough Jr 13:52 5:47 30 |
Nathaniel Chamberlin Sr 14:09 5:54 37 |
Jack Oberdorfer Sr 15:20 6:23 51 |
||
6 | Berkeley 4-4-4-6-6 Gap: 2:32 |
70:18 14:04 5:52 |
141 | Jovi Tseng Sr 12:58 5:24 4 |
Naftali Bojdak-Yates Jr 13:32 5:38 15 |
Julien Chauvet Jr 13:43 5:43 23 |
Kieran Sullivan Jr 14:35 6:05 46 |
Cory Irie Jr 15:30 6:28 53 |
Kai Rapoza Jr 17:36 7:20 59 |
Nicholas Norris Jr 18:11 7:35 60 |
7 | Terra Nova 5-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:25 |
69:42 13:56 5:49 |
153 | Joey Colombo Fr 13:00 5:25 6 |
Connor Seyer Jr 13:44 5:43 24 |
Jacob Pena Jr 14:13 5:55 39 |
Patrick Harmon Jr 14:20 5:58 41 |
Alec Gossage Sr 14:25 6:00 43 |
Charles Lomas Jr 17:21 7:14 58 |
|
8 | Mills 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:25 |
70:21 14:04 5:52 |
174 | Lokesh Kumar So 13:51 5:46 27 |
Herq Gementera Sr 13:58 5:49 33 |
Ryan Lynch So 14:04 5:52 36 |
Sean Colina Jr 14:12 5:55 38 |
Jeremiah Tam Jr 14:16 5:57 40 |
Jack Wong So 14:54 6:13 49 |
|
9 | North Salinas 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:18 |
72:33 14:31 6:03 |
209 | Adrian Saldana Jr 13:39 5:41 20 |
Ryan Willson So 14:29 6:02 44 |
Jonathan Fernandez Jr 14:36 6:05 47 |
Joshua Rocha Jr 14:52 6:12 48 |
Ruben Salinas Sr 14:57 6:14 50 |
||
10 | Live Oak 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:55 |
78:18 15:40 6:32 |
249 | Luke Sandberg Jr 13:58 5:49 32 |
Ricky Howe So 15:29 6:27 52 |
Anthony Aochi Jr 15:32 6:28 54 |
Connor Ghione Jr 16:26 6:51 55 |
Kyle Lafin Jr 16:53 7:02 56 |
Tyler Leong Jr 17:07 7:08 57 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Glanville | So | Bellarmine | 13:08 | 5:28 | 1/38 | 6/144 | 1/16 | 13:46 (0:38) |
13:46 (0:38) |
13:46 (0:38) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Theodore Lai | So | Lynbrook | 13:13 | 5:30 | |||||||
3 | Ryunosuke Yanashita | So | Bellarmine | 13:26 | 5:36 | 2/38 | 12/144 | 1/15 | ||||
4 | Sebastian Penner Brown | So | Bellarmine | 13:28 | 5:37 | 3/38 | 14/144 | 1/14 | 14:00 (0:32) |
14:00 (0:32) |
14:00 (0:32) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Ethan Brooks | So | Woodside | 13:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
6 | Azariel Martinez-Sigala | So | Bellarmine | 13:31 | 5:38 | 4/38 | 15/144 | 1/12 | 14:33 (1:02) |
14:33 (1:02) |
14:33 (1:02) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Benjamin Lester | So | Lowell | 13:32 | 5:38 | |||||||
8 | Paolo Canigiula | So | Lowell | 13:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
9 | Vibhu Krishnan | So | Bellarmine | 13:38 | 5:41 | 5/38 | 19/144 | 1/10 | 14:32 (0:54) |
14:32 (0:54) |
14:32 (0:54) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Quinn Koch | So | Berkeley | 13:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
11 | Kai Steiner | So | Woodside | 13:47 | 5:45 | |||||||
12 | Sanjay Naidu | So | Lynbrook | 13:51 | 5:46 | |||||||
13 | Emiliano Garcia | So | Alisal | 13:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
14 | Tanish Chettiar | So | Bellarmine | 13:54 | 5:48 | 6/38 | 23/144 | 1/6 | ||||
15 | Tanush Goel | So | Lynbrook | 13:55 | 5:48 | |||||||
16 | Andrew Schoenen | So | Henry M. Gunn | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
17 | Uriel Ramirez | So | Bellarmine | 14:09 | 5:54 | 7/38 | 30/144 | 1/6 | 15:04 (0:55) |
15:04 (0:55) |
15:04 (0:55) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Connor Herson | So | Woodside | 14:10 | 5:54 | |||||||
19 | Nayan Smuek | So | Woodside | 14:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
20 | Saumitr Dikhit | So | Lynbrook | 14:17 | 5:57 | |||||||
21 | Carlo Gaytan-Flores | So | Alameda | 14:19 | 5:58 | |||||||
22 | Ben Pinkel | So | Bellarmine | 14:26 | 6:01 | 8/38 | 32/144 | 1/4 | ||||
23 | Matthew Affinito | So | Bellarmine | 14:27 | 6:01 | 9/38 | 33/144 | 1/4 | ||||
24 | Aaron Diamond | So | Berkeley | 14:28 | 6:02 | |||||||
25 | Armando Nava | So | Alisal | 14:29 | 6:02 | |||||||
26 | Wasseem Bitar | So | Terra Nova | 14:39 | 6:06 | |||||||
27 | Jonathan Mcsweeney | So | Bellarmine | 14:39 | 6:06 | 10/38 | 38/144 | 1/2 | 17:01 (2:22) |
17:01 (2:22) |
17:01 (2:22) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Jonah Waldman | So | Lowell | 14:44 | 6:08 | |||||||
29 | Giacomo Matesic | So | Alameda | 14:45 | 6:09 | |||||||
30 | Jeffrey Dang | So | Galileo Academy of S | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
31 | Omar Martinez | So | Bellarmine | 14:48 | 6:10 | 11/38 | 40/144 | 1/2 | 15:48 (1:00) |
15:48 (1:00) |
15:48 (1:00) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | Michael Macias | So | Bellarmine | 14:49 | 6:10 | 12/38 | 41/144 | 1/2 | 13:49 | 13:49 | 13:49 | |
33 | Nathan Ng | So | Alameda | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
34 | Sean Wong | So | Lowell | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
35 | Justin Gosling | So | Woodside | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
36 | Hans Buhr | So | Woodside | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
37 | Matthew Spink | So | Half Moon Bay | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
38 | Bruno Bartalos | Fr | Lowell | 15:06 | 6:18 | |||||||
39 | Eric Liao | So | Lowell | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
40 | Justin Watkins | So | Terra Nova | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
41 | Zack Beytoughan | So | Bellarmine | 15:14 | 6:21 | 13/38 | 51/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
42 | Kyler Simmons Ayala | So | George Washington | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
43 | Nicholas Ross | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:17 | 6:22 | |||||||
44 | Ivis Hipolito | So | Alisal | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
45 | William Chun | So | George Washington | 15:20 | 6:23 | |||||||
46 | Devin Kaneshiro | So | Alameda | 15:20 | 6:23 | |||||||
47 | William Fernholz | So | Berkeley | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
48 | Adam Engel | So | Mills | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
49 | Jimmy Marenco | So | Bellarmine | 15:28 | 6:27 | 14/38 | 57/144 | 1/1 | 16:15 (0:47) |
16:15 (0:47) |
16:15 (0:47) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
50 | Kyle Butler | So | Bellarmine | 15:28 | 6:27 | 15/38 | 58/144 | 1/1 | 15:44 (0:16) |
15:44 (0:16) |
15:44 (0:16) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
51 | Will Bruner | So | Bellarmine | 15:28 | 6:27 | 16/38 | 59/144 | 1/1 | ||||
52 | Tal Dickman | So | Woodside | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
53 | Evan Broccoli | So | Bellarmine | 15:36 | 6:30 | 17/38 | 63/144 | 1/1 | ||||
54 | Dylan Dsilva | So | Bellarmine | 15:36 | 6:30 | 18/38 | 64/144 | 1/1 | 14:46 | 14:46 | 14:46 | |
55 | Charles Rolph | So | Lowell | 15:37 | 6:30 | |||||||
56 | Leonel Garibay | So | Alisal | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
57 | Noah Milivojevic | So | Henry M. Gunn | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
58 | Max Amend | So | Bellarmine | 15:39 | 6:31 | 19/38 | 65/144 | 1/1 | 16:10 (0:31) |
16:10 (0:31) |
16:10 (0:31) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
59 | Justin Ocampo | So | George Washington | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
60 | Nolan Murphy | So | Bellarmine | 15:41 | 6:32 | 20/38 | 67/144 | 1/1 | 15:50 (0:09) |
15:50 (0:09) |
15:50 (0:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
61 | Beck Tompkins | So | Berkeley | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
62 | Kevin Salazar Moreno | So | George Washington | 15:45 | 6:34 | |||||||
63 | Mark Menz | So | Mills | 15:46 | 6:34 | |||||||
64 | Alejandro Jimemeazy | So | Phillip & Sala Burton | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
65 | Nicolas Chou | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Alejandro Altamirano | So | Alisal | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
67 | Chris Brown | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Tyler T Matsumoto | So | Bellarmine | 16:00 | 6:40 | 21/38 | 77/144 | 1/1 | 15:19 | 15:19 | 15:19 | |
69 | Connor Harris | So | Bellarmine | 16:01 | 6:40 | 22/38 | 78/144 | 1/1 | 18:08 (2:07) |
18:08 (2:07) |
18:08 (2:07) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
70 | Anthony Ng | So | Bellarmine | 16:01 | 6:40 | 23/38 | 79/144 | 1/1 | 15:23 | 15:23 | 15:23 | |
71 | Timothy Liu | So | Lowell | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
72 | Tonkhla Dankul | So | Lowell | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
73 | Clinton Nguyen | So | Phillip & Sala Burton | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
74 | Henry Garrett | So | Mills | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
75 | Richard Cimientos | So | Alisal | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
76 | Isaac Olson | So | Lowell | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
77 | Robert Tachibana | So | North Salinas | 16:22 | 6:49 | |||||||
78 | Mateo Robles | So | Alameda | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
79 | Donovan Farnsworth | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
80 | Fernie Rodriguez | So | Bellarmine | 16:28 | 6:52 | 24/38 | 91/144 | 1/1 | 16:11 | 16:11 | 16:11 | |
81 | Jahir De Los Santos | So | Bellarmine | 16:28 | 6:52 | 25/38 | 92/144 | 1/1 | ||||
82 | Ryan Kropp | So | Bellarmine | 16:33 | 6:54 | 26/38 | 94/144 | 1/1 | 17:45 (1:12) |
17:45 (1:12) |
17:45 (1:12) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
83 | Ian Lee | So | Bellarmine | 16:35 | 6:55 | 27/38 | 97/144 | 1/1 | ||||
84 | Carter Hively | So | Bellarmine | 16:36 | 6:55 | 28/38 | 98/144 | 1/1 | 16:44 (0:08) |
16:44 (0:08) |
16:44 (0:08) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
85 | Felipe Garcia | So | North Salinas | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
86 | Milo Moses | So | Berkeley | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
87 | Griffin Chan | So | Lowell | 16:50 | 7:01 | |||||||
88 | Aiden Castillo | So | North Salinas | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
89 | Shaan Kan | So | Pinewood | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
90 | Will Jennings | So | Bellarmine | 17:13 | 7:10 | 29/38 | 106/144 | 1/1 | 19:02 (1:49) |
19:02 (1:49) |
19:02 (1:49) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
91 | Joseph Matias | So | Alisal | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
92 | Benson Zou | So | Mills | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
93 | Sean King | So | Pinewood | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
94 | Minyoung Kim | So | Mills | 17:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
95 | Alfonso Cardona | So | Alisal | 17:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
96 | Richard Wong | So | Lowell | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
97 | Kyle Gossage | So | Terra Nova | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
98 | Kyle Zheng | So | Terra Nova | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
99 | Kellen Weimers | So | Bellarmine | 17:46 | 7:24 | 30/38 | 113/144 | 1/1 | 18:07 (0:21) |
18:07 (0:21) |
18:07 (0:21) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
100 | Lukas Jelks | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 17:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
101 | Shaunak Warty | So | Bellarmine | 17:52 | 7:27 | 31/38 | 116/144 | 1/1 | ||||
102 | Kevin Yu | So | Bellarmine | 17:53 | 7:27 | 32/38 | 117/144 | 1/1 | ||||
103 | Justin Chau | So | George Washington | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
104 | Brennan Aquino | So | Bellarmine | 18:28 | 7:42 | 33/38 | 124/144 | 1/1 | 20:16 (1:48) |
20:16 (1:48) |
20:16 (1:48) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
105 | Emiliano Ramirez | So | Alisal | 18:31 | 7:43 | |||||||
106 | Victor Chen | So | George Washington | 18:53 | 7:52 | |||||||
107 | Bill Huang | So | George Washington | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
108 | Andy Trieu | So | Phillip & Sala Burton | 19:00 | 7:55 | |||||||
109 | Gavin Bovone | So | Bellarmine | 19:07 | 7:58 | 34/38 | 131/144 | 1/1 | 18:47 | 18:47 | 18:47 | |
110 | James Huang | So | Henry M. Gunn | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
111 | Pedro Santana | So | Bellarmine | 19:34 | 8:09 | 35/38 | 135/144 | 1/1 | 22:16 (2:42) |
22:16 (2:42) |
22:16 (2:42) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
112 | Oscar Chan | So | George Washington | 19:44 | 8:13 | |||||||
113 | Khoi Pham | So | Bellarmine | 19:45 | 8:14 | 36/38 | 137/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
114 | Noah Gonzales | So | Terra Nova | 21:26 | 8:56 | |||||||
115 | Mehar Atwal | So | Pinewood | 22:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
116 | Drake Russ | So | Bellarmine | 22:42 | 9:28 | 37/38 | 141/144 | 1/1 | ||||
117 | Skyler Showers | So | George Washington | 22:42 | 9:28 | |||||||
118 | Keirk Zhu | So | Phillip & Sala Burton | 23:12 | 9:40 | |||||||
119 | Daniel Avila | So | Bellarmine | 26:20 | 10:58 | 38/38 | 143/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
67:11 13:26 5:36 |
19 | Jack Glanville So 13:08 5:28 1 |
Ryunosuke Yanashita So 13:26 5:36 2 |
Sebastian Penner Brown So 13:28 5:37 3 |
Azariel Martinez-Sigala So 13:31 5:38 5 |
Vibhu Krishnan So 13:38 5:41 8 |
Tanish Chettiar So 13:54 5:48 12 |
Uriel Ramirez So 14:09 5:54 14 |
2 | Woodside 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:32 |
70:43 14:09 5:54 |
70 | Ethan Brooks So 13:31 5:38 4 |
Kai Steiner So 13:47 5:45 10 |
Connor Herson So 14:10 5:54 15 |
Nayan Smuek So 14:12 5:55 16 |
Justin Gosling So 15:03 6:16 25 |
Hans Buhr So 15:04 6:17 26 |
Tal Dickman So 15:30 6:28 37 |
3 | Lowell 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:34 |
72:00 14:24 6:00 |
85 | Benjamin Lester So 13:32 5:38 6 |
Paolo Canigiula So 13:35 5:40 7 |
Jonah Waldman So 14:44 6:08 21 |
Sean Wong So 15:03 6:16 24 |
Bruno Bartalos Fr 15:06 6:18 27 |
Eric Liao So 15:10 6:19 28 |
Charles Rolph So 15:37 6:30 38 |
4 | Alameda 7-6-5-4-4 Gap: 2:06 |
75:38 15:08 6:18 |
146 | Carlo Gaytan-Flores So 14:19 5:58 17 |
Giacomo Matesic So 14:45 6:09 22 |
Nathan Ng So 14:49 6:10 23 |
Devin Kaneshiro So 15:20 6:23 34 |
Mateo Robles So 16:25 6:50 50 |
||
5 | Alisal 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:57 |
75:11 15:02 6:16 |
147 | Emiliano Garcia So 13:54 5:48 11 |
Armando Nava So 14:29 6:02 19 |
Ivis Hipolito So 15:19 6:23 32 |
Leonel Garibay So 15:38 6:31 39 |
Alejandro Altamirano So 15:51 6:36 46 |
Richard Cimientos So 16:21 6:49 49 |
Joseph Matias So 17:19 7:13 52 |
6 | Berkeley 4-4-5-6-6 Gap: 2:54 |
75:53 15:11 6:19 |
155 | Quinn Koch So 13:44 5:43 9 |
Aaron Diamond So 14:28 6:02 18 |
William Fernholz So 15:21 6:24 35 |
Beck Tompkins So 15:42 6:33 42 |
Milo Moses So 16:38 6:56 51 |
||
7 | Henry M. Gunn 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:47 |
76:49 15:22 6:24 |
176 | Andrew Schoenen So 14:08 5:53 13 |
Nicholas Ross Fr 15:17 6:22 31 |
Noah Milivojevic So 15:38 6:31 40 |
Nicolas Chou Fr 15:51 6:36 45 |
Chris Brown Fr 15:55 6:38 47 |
Lukas Jelks Fr 17:46 7:24 57 |
James Huang So 19:32 8:08 61 |
8 | George Washington 9-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:38 |
79:54 15:59 6:40 |
205 | Kyler Simmons Ayala So 15:16 6:22 30 |
William Chun So 15:20 6:23 33 |
Justin Ocampo So 15:39 6:31 41 |
Kevin Salazar Moreno So 15:45 6:34 43 |
Justin Chau So 17:54 7:28 58 |
Victor Chen So 18:53 7:52 59 |
Bill Huang So 18:55 7:53 60 |
9 | Terra Nova 8-8-8-9-9 Gap: 6:47 |
86:26 17:17 7:12 |
222 | Wasseem Bitar So 14:39 6:06 20 |
Justin Watkins So 15:11 6:20 29 |
Kyle Gossage So 17:32 7:18 55 |
Kyle Zheng So 17:38 7:21 56 |
Noah Gonzales So 21:26 8:56 62 |
||
10 | Mills 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:03 |
82:18 16:28 6:52 |
235 | Adam Engel So 15:25 6:25 36 |
Mark Menz So 15:46 6:34 44 |
Henry Garrett So 16:18 6:48 48 |
Benson Zou So 17:21 7:14 53 |
Minyoung Kim So 17:28 7:17 54 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
71:35 14:19 5:58 |
15 | Tanish Chettiar So 13:54 5:48 1 |
Uriel Ramirez So 14:09 5:54 2 |
Ben Pinkel So 14:26 6:01 3 |
Matthew Affinito So 14:27 6:01 4 |
Jonathan Mcsweeney So 14:39 6:06 5 |
Omar Martinez So 14:48 6:10 6 |
Michael Macias So 14:49 6:10 7 |
2 | Lowell 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
79:29 15:54 6:37 |
50 | Eric Liao So 15:10 6:19 8 |
Charles Rolph So 15:37 6:30 9 |
Timothy Liu So 16:07 6:43 10 |
Tonkhla Dankul So 16:14 6:46 11 |
Isaac Olson So 16:21 6:49 12 |
Griffin Chan So 16:50 7:01 13 |
Richard Wong So 17:31 7:18 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
75:47 15:09 6:19 |
15 | Omar Martinez So 14:48 6:10 1 |
Michael Macias So 14:49 6:10 2 |
Zack Beytoughan So 15:14 6:21 3 |
Jimmy Marenco So 15:28 6:27 4 |
Kyle Butler So 15:28 6:27 5 |
Will Bruner So 15:28 6:27 6 |
Evan Broccoli So 15:36 6:30 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
78:00 15:36 6:30 |
15 | Will Bruner So 15:28 6:27 1 |
Evan Broccoli So 15:36 6:30 2 |
Dylan Dsilva So 15:36 6:30 3 |
Max Amend So 15:39 6:31 4 |
Nolan Murphy So 15:41 6:32 5 |
Tyler T Matsumoto So 16:00 6:40 6 |
Connor Harris So 16:01 6:40 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
80:58 16:12 6:45 |
15 | Tyler T Matsumoto So 16:00 6:40 1 |
Connor Harris So 16:01 6:40 2 |
Anthony Ng So 16:01 6:40 3 |
Fernie Rodriguez So 16:28 6:52 4 |
Jahir De Los Santos So 16:28 6:52 5 |
Ryan Kropp So 16:33 6:54 6 |
Ian Lee So 16:35 6:55 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
84:43 16:57 7:04 |
15 | Ryan Kropp So 16:33 6:54 1 |
Ian Lee So 16:35 6:55 2 |
Carter Hively So 16:36 6:55 3 |
Will Jennings So 17:13 7:10 4 |
Kellen Weimers So 17:46 7:24 5 |
Shaunak Warty So 17:52 7:27 6 |
Kevin Yu So 17:53 7:27 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
92:54 18:35 7:45 |
15 | Shaunak Warty So 17:52 7:27 1 |
Kevin Yu So 17:53 7:27 2 |
Brennan Aquino So 18:28 7:42 3 |
Gavin Bovone So 19:07 7:58 4 |
Pedro Santana So 19:34 8:09 5 |
Khoi Pham So 19:45 8:14 6 |
Drake Russ So 22:42 9:28 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xavier Mcwilliams | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:45 | 5:44 | 1/19 | 21/144 | 1/22 | 14:06 (0:21) |
14:06 (0:21) |
14:06 (0:21) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Isaiah Zamora | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:48 | 5:45 | 2/19 | 22/144 | 1/21 | 14:04 (0:16) |
14:04 (0:16) |
14:04 (0:16) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
3 | Connor Chan | Jr | St Ignatius | 13:50 | 5:46 | |||||||
4 | Jahziel Alfaro | Sr | Latino College Prep | 13:52 | 5:47 | |||||||
5 | Justin Cai | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:55 | 5:48 | 3/19 | 25/144 | 1/20 | 14:11 (0:16) |
14:11 (0:16) |
14:11 (0:16) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
6 | Javier Ascencio | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:56 | 5:48 | 4/19 | 26/144 | 1/17 | 14:11 (0:15) |
14:11 (0:15) |
14:11 (0:15) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Charlie Ashendorf | Sr | St Ignatius | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
8 | Tyler Truong | Sr | St Ignatius | 14:05 | 5:52 | |||||||
9 | Diego Lorino | Sr | Oceana | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
10 | Brandon Wong | Sr | Silver Creek | 14:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | Dylan Quach | Jr | Silver Creek | 14:16 | 5:57 | |||||||
12 | Conor Murphy | Jr | St Ignatius | 14:18 | 5:58 | |||||||
13 | Neil Lal | Jr | Cupertino | 14:19 | 5:58 | |||||||
14 | Joey Scatena | Jr | Junipero Serra | 14:19 | 5:58 | |||||||
15 | Aidan Pidgeon | Sr | St Ignatius | 14:21 | 5:59 | |||||||
16 | Gordon Ly | Sr | Oceana | 14:21 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Oliver Ortiz | Sr | St Ignatius | 14:24 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Joshua Martinez | Sr | Jefferson | 14:27 | 6:01 | |||||||
19 | Logan Azem | Sr | Junipero Serra | 14:28 | 6:02 | |||||||
20 | Nikil Nambiar | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:30 | 6:03 | 5/19 | 35/144 | 2/15 | 15:03 (0:33) |
15:03 (0:33) |
15:03 (0:33) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Arman Seth | Sr | Cupertino | 14:33 | 6:04 | |||||||
22 | Matthew Miloslavich | Sr | St Ignatius | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
23 | Sean Mendiola | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
24 | Brandon Su | Sr | Oceana | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
25 | Brandan Lee | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
26 | Oliver Whalen | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 14:41 | 6:07 | |||||||
27 | Kevin Apricio | Sr | Silver Creek | 14:44 | 6:08 | |||||||
28 | Alan Ou | Sr | Junipero Serra | 14:45 | 6:09 | |||||||
29 | Rainier Dela Cruz | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
30 | Marcelo Curbelo | Fr | North Monterey County | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
31 | Aaron Kang | Jr | Aragon | 14:52 | 6:12 | |||||||
32 | Jason Dionida | Jr | St Ignatius | 14:53 | 6:12 | |||||||
33 | Omar Flores | Jr | Latino College Prep | 14:53 | 6:12 | |||||||
34 | Owen Veit | Sr | St Ignatius | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
35 | Brian Kim | Jr | Leland | 14:57 | 6:14 | |||||||
36 | Adam Liu | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:57 | 6:14 | 6/19 | 44/144 | 2/13 | ||||
37 | Kevin Tran | Jr | Cupertino | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
38 | Jay Kim | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:59 | 6:15 | 7/19 | 45/144 | 2/12 | ||||
39 | Andrew Funk | Sr | Gonzales | 14:59 | 6:15 | |||||||
40 | Kevin Campo | Sr | Cupertino | 15:01 | 6:15 | |||||||
41 | Anthony Fong | Jr | Leland | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
42 | Aaron Miller | Jr | Bay School of San Fr | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
43 | Lucas Lafayette | Jr | Hillsdale | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
44 | Nicolas Lyons | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:07 | 6:18 | 8/19 | 47/144 | 2/12 | ||||
45 | Josh Jackman | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:07 | 6:18 | 9/19 | 48/144 | 2/10 | ||||
46 | Erik Heuchert | Jr | Fremont | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
47 | Nick Kuwada | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
48 | Devante Guel | Jr | Junipero Serra | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Luke McMahan | Jr | St Ignatius | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
50 | Chase Mack | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
51 | Will Simonds | Sr | St Ignatius | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Joshua Masuda | Jr | St Ignatius | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
53 | Alex Twoy | Sr | Summit Denali | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
54 | Trevor Ong | Sr | Fremont | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
55 | Diego Phan-Romero | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
56 | Adriel Garcia | Jr | St Ignatius | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
57 | Gabriel Mendez | Jr | Silver Creek | 15:12 | 6:20 | |||||||
58 | David Nori | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 15:13 | 6:20 | |||||||
59 | Tim Halley | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:13 | 6:20 | 10/19 | 49/144 | 2/9 | 16:32 (1:19) |
16:32 (1:19) |
16:32 (1:19) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
60 | Brady Munnerlyn | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:14 | 6:21 | 11/19 | 51/144 | 2/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
61 | Mattheus Tellini | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 15:14 | 6:21 | |||||||
62 | Sam Bobick | Jr | Fremont | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
63 | Alex Chaney | Jr | Silver Creek | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
64 | Anthony Sheridan | Jr | Westmoor | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
65 | Jose Cervantes | So | Gonzales | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
66 | Lucas Heuchert | Jr | Fremont | 15:17 | 6:22 | |||||||
67 | Kyle Taschek | Jr | St Ignatius | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
68 | Jenard Abrena | Sr | Westmoor | 15:20 | 6:23 | |||||||
69 | Luis Diaz | Sr | Oceana | 15:20 | 6:23 | |||||||
70 | Owen Klingbeil | So | Bay School of San Fr | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
71 | Alex-Daoyl Chen | Jr | Leland | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
72 | Nathan Paoletti | Jr | Hillsdale | 15:23 | 6:25 | |||||||
73 | Gael Godinez | Fr | North Monterey County | 15:23 | 6:25 | |||||||
74 | Irineo Navarro | Fr | North Monterey County | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
75 | Justin Wong | Sr | Aragon | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
76 | Max Payne | Jr | North Monterey County | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
77 | Liam Edwards | Jr | Bay School of San Fr | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
78 | Wilson Li | Sr | Westmoor | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
79 | Gabe Escalera | Sr | Fremont | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
80 | Joshua Wing | Jr | Aragon | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
81 | Edwin Siu | Sr | Westmoor | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
82 | Jaime Garcia | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:31 | 6:28 | 12/19 | 60/144 | 2/6 | ||||
83 | Cameron Brown | Jr | Oceana | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
84 | Lyrik Powe | Jr | Oceana | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
85 | Aidan Marca | Sr | Junipero Serra | 15:34 | 6:29 | |||||||
86 | Diego Sanchez-Ramos | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:34 | 6:29 | 13/19 | 61/144 | 2/6 | ||||
87 | Ben Osborne | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:35 | 6:30 | 14/19 | 62/144 | 2/3 | 15:35 (0:00) |
15:35 (0:00) |
15:35 (0:00) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
88 | Conor Mcmahon | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
89 | Jack Dugoni | Sr | Junipero Serra | 15:45 | 6:34 | |||||||
90 | Maxi Tellini | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
91 | Kavin Balakrishnan | Jr | Fremont | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
92 | Matthew Santos | So | Gonzales | 15:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
93 | Dean Meiman | Sr | Hillsdale | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
94 | Collin Ritchie | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
95 | Nicholas Shaffer | Jr | Junipero Serra | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
96 | Miguel Rocha | Jr | North Monterey County | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
97 | Cody Tam | Sr | Westmoor | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
98 | Salvador Barbosa | Fr | Gonzales | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
99 | Hayden Peregrino | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
100 | Rafael Branco | So | Bay School of San Fr | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
101 | Zack Amdursky | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:12 | 6:45 | 15/19 | 82/144 | 1/2 | 16:51 (0:39) |
16:51 (0:39) |
16:51 (0:39) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
102 | Robert Degroot | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 16:12 | 6:45 | |||||||
103 | Kenny Ho | Sr | Westmoor | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
104 | Kohei Tsuchitani | Jr | Fremont | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
105 | Saketh Malyala | Sr | Silver Creek | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
106 | Brian Church | Jr | Hillsdale | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
107 | Devin Isadora | Silver Creek | 16:19 | 6:48 | ||||||||
108 | Lawrence Wu | Jr | Westmoor | 16:19 | 6:48 | |||||||
109 | Nick Lutz | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
110 | Peter Moore | Jr | North Monterey County | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
111 | Kyle Lin | Jr | Cupertino | 16:29 | 6:52 | |||||||
112 | Isaiah Amanuel | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:33 | 6:54 | 16/19 | 94/144 | 1/2 | 13:21 | 13:21 | 13:21 | |
113 | Ruben Leon | Sr | Latino College Prep | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
114 | Angel Rocha | Fr | North Monterey County | 16:36 | 6:55 | |||||||
115 | David Ulloa | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:38 | 6:56 | 17/19 | 99/144 | 1/1 | 16:24 | 16:24 | 16:24 | |
116 | Nicholas Gomez | Sr | Westmoor | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
117 | Sebastian Dipirro | Jr | Oceana | 16:44 | 6:58 | |||||||
118 | Eugene LI | Sr | Westmoor | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
119 | Zachary Phillips | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
120 | John Michael Lee | Jr | El Camino | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
121 | Samuel Chen | Jr | Hillsdale | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
122 | Norberto Torres | Sr | Westmoor | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
123 | Jordan Laureana-Wi | Jr | El Camino | 16:50 | 7:01 | |||||||
124 | Will Denning | Jr | Junipero Serra | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
125 | Emilio Gorog | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
126 | Eric Scheel | Sr | Junipero Serra | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
127 | Moises Fernandez | So | North Monterey County | 16:55 | 7:03 | |||||||
128 | Dennis O'Donnell | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
129 | Rohan Rajan | Fr | Bay School of San Fr | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
130 | Dylan Gray | Sr | Fremont | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
131 | Jonas Knopf | Jr | Alhambra | 17:14 | 7:11 | |||||||
132 | Henk Veld | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
133 | Jose Mendez | Fr | Gonzales | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
134 | Josef Polacek | Sr | Junipero Serra | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
135 | Christopher Bostrom | Sr | Fremont | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
136 | Favian Madrigal | Sr | Jefferson | 17:25 | 7:15 | |||||||
137 | Juan La Serna | Jr | Aragon | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
138 | Aidan Keener | Sr | Hillsdale | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
139 | Jett Lee | Fr | Bay School of San Fr | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
140 | Julius Tyson | Jr | Bay School of San Fr | 17:40 | 7:22 | |||||||
141 | Andrew Ross | Jr | Oceana | 17:42 | 7:23 | |||||||
142 | Michael Tognotti | Jr | Junipero Serra | 17:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
143 | Angel Navarro | Sr | Jefferson | 17:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
144 | Takashi Moore | Sr | Hillsdale | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
145 | Kacey Liang | Sr | Silver Creek | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
146 | Joseph Torrey | Sr | Junipero Serra | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
147 | Shane Reed | Jr | Hillsdale | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
148 | Jake Yohanan | Jr | Bay School of San Fr | 18:01 | 7:30 | |||||||
149 | Ethan Morgan | Jr | North Monterey County | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
150 | Douglas Yu | Sr | Westmoor | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
151 | Nicolas Martin | Jr | North Monterey County | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
152 | Henry Sears | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 18:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
153 | Brendan Urrutia | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 18:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
154 | Luke Yuan | Fr | Bay School of San Fr | 18:20 | 7:38 | |||||||
155 | Bradford Slade | Sr | Hillsdale | 18:32 | 7:43 | |||||||
156 | Emiliano Gonzalez | Jr | Junipero Serra | 18:33 | 7:44 | |||||||
157 | Bryce Raymundo | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:42 | 7:48 | 18/19 | 128/144 | 1/1 | ||||
158 | Luca Schrammel | Sr | Junipero Serra | 18:52 | 7:52 | |||||||
159 | Ari Berkowitz | Fr | Bay School of San Fr | 18:57 | 7:54 | |||||||
160 | Eric Bostrom | Sr | Fremont | 19:07 | 7:58 | |||||||
161 | Nathan Nguyen | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:23 | 8:05 | 19/19 | 134/144 | 1/1 | 20:29 (1:06) |
20:29 (1:06) |
20:29 (1:06) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
162 | Edward Bunag | Sr | Westmoor | 19:25 | 8:05 | |||||||
163 | Giovany Murillo | Jr | Downtown College Prep | 19:31 | 8:08 | |||||||
164 | Hector Gonzalez | Jr | North Monterey County | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
165 | Parrish Dodson | So | Alhambra | 19:44 | 8:13 | |||||||
166 | Jairo Leandro | So | Downtown College Prep | 19:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
167 | Juan Pablo Roa | Sr | Junipero Serra | 19:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
168 | Maxwell Ho | Jr | Junipero Serra | 20:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
169 | Cyrus Ghorbani | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 20:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
170 | Alberto Ibarra | Fr | North Monterey County | 20:06 | 8:23 | |||||||
171 | Bryan Cruz | Jr | North Monterey County | 21:18 | 8:53 | |||||||
172 | Santino Parenti | So | Alhambra | 21:52 | 9:07 | |||||||
173 | Karl Orencia | Sr | Westmoor | 22:17 | 9:17 | |||||||
174 | Noah Pineda | Jr | Hillsdale | 22:48 | 9:30 | |||||||
175 | Yahir Cuevas | Jr | Downtown College Prep | 22:55 | 9:33 | |||||||
176 | Yobani Hernandez | So | Downtown College Prep | 25:59 | 10:50 | |||||||
177 | Jose Gomez | Sr | Downtown College Prep | 26:29 | 11:02 | |||||||
178 | Saul Martinez | Jr | Downtown College Prep | 28:05 | 11:42 | |||||||
179 | Javier Gonzalez | Sr | Latino College Prep | 31:57 | 13:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
69:54 13:59 5:50 |
30 | Xavier Mcwilliams Jr 13:45 5:44 1 |
Isaiah Zamora Jr 13:48 5:45 2 |
Justin Cai Sr 13:55 5:48 4 |
Javier Ascencio Sr 13:56 5:48 5 |
Nikil Nambiar Sr 14:30 6:03 18 |
Adam Liu Jr 14:57 6:14 29 |
Jay Kim Sr 14:59 6:15 31 |
2 | St Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:31 |
70:30 14:06 5:53 |
41 | Connor Chan Jr 13:50 5:46 3 |
Charlie Ashendorf Sr 13:56 5:48 6 |
Tyler Truong Sr 14:05 5:52 7 |
Conor Murphy Jr 14:18 5:58 11 |
Aidan Pidgeon Sr 14:21 5:59 14 |
Oliver Ortiz Sr 14:24 6:00 16 |
Matthew Miloslavich Sr 14:36 6:05 20 |
3 | Silver Creek 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:04 |
73:40 14:44 6:08 |
132 | Brandon Wong Sr 14:12 5:55 9 |
Dylan Quach Jr 14:16 5:57 10 |
Kevin Apricio Sr 14:44 6:08 25 |
Gabriel Mendez Jr 15:12 6:20 42 |
Alex Chaney Jr 15:16 6:22 46 |
Saketh Malyala Sr 16:17 6:47 79 |
Devin Isadora - 16:19 6:48 81 |
4 | Convent and Stuart H 7-7-7-7-4 Gap: 0:34 |
74:24 14:53 6:12 |
148 | Sean Mendiola Sr 14:36 6:05 21 |
Oliver Whalen Jr 14:41 6:07 24 |
Rainier Dela Cruz Sr 14:49 6:10 27 |
Nick Kuwada Sr 15:08 6:18 37 |
Chase Mack Jr 15:10 6:19 39 |
Mattheus Tellini Jr 15:14 6:21 44 |
Maxi Tellini Sr 15:47 6:35 66 |
5 | Oceana 3-4-4-6-5 Gap: 1:25 |
73:58 14:48 6:10 |
157 | Diego Lorino Sr 14:08 5:53 8 |
Gordon Ly Sr 14:21 5:59 15 |
Brandon Su Sr 14:36 6:05 22 |
Luis Diaz Sr 15:20 6:23 51 |
Cameron Brown Jr 15:33 6:29 61 |
Lyrik Powe Jr 15:33 6:29 62 |
Sebastian Dipirro Jr 16:44 6:58 86 |
5 | Junipero Serra 6-5-5-4-5 Gap: 1:15 |
74:14 14:51 6:11 |
157 | Joey Scatena Jr 14:19 5:58 13 |
Logan Azem Sr 14:28 6:02 17 |
Alan Ou Sr 14:45 6:09 26 |
Devante Guel Jr 15:08 6:18 38 |
Aidan Marca Sr 15:34 6:29 63 |
Jack Dugoni Sr 15:45 6:34 65 |
Nicholas Shaffer Jr 15:56 6:38 70 |
7 | Cupertino 5-6-6-4-7 Gap: 2:10 |
75:20 15:04 6:17 |
178 | Neil Lal Jr 14:19 5:58 12 |
Arman Seth Sr 14:33 6:04 19 |
Kevin Tran Jr 14:58 6:14 30 |
Kevin Campo Sr 15:01 6:15 33 |
Kyle Lin Jr 16:29 6:52 84 |
||
8 | Fremont 13-9-9-8-8 Gap: 0:21 |
76:20 15:16 6:22 |
229 | Erik Heuchert Jr 15:08 6:18 36 |
Trevor Ong Sr 15:11 6:20 40 |
Sam Bobick Jr 15:15 6:21 45 |
Lucas Heuchert Jr 15:17 6:22 49 |
Gabe Escalera Sr 15:29 6:27 59 |
Kavin Balakrishnan Jr 15:48 6:35 67 |
Kohei Tsuchitani Jr 16:17 6:47 78 |
9 | Archbishop Riordan 8-8-8-9-9 Gap: 1:22 |
76:41 15:20 6:23 |
245 | Brandan Lee Jr 14:40 6:07 23 |
Diego Phan-Romero Jr 15:11 6:20 41 |
David Nori Jr 15:13 6:20 43 |
Conor Mcmahon Sr 15:35 6:30 64 |
Hayden Peregrino Jr 16:02 6:41 74 |
Robert Degroot Jr 16:12 6:45 76 |
Zachary Phillips Sr 16:45 6:59 87 |
10 | North Monterey County 9-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:08 |
76:59 15:24 6:25 |
264 | Marcelo Curbelo Fr 14:49 6:10 28 |
Gael Godinez Fr 15:23 6:25 54 |
Irineo Navarro Fr 15:24 6:25 55 |
Max Payne Jr 15:26 6:26 56 |
Miguel Rocha Jr 15:57 6:39 71 |
Peter Moore Jr 16:25 6:50 83 |
Angel Rocha Fr 16:36 6:55 85 |
11 | Westmoor 14-14-13-11-11 Gap: 0:43 |
77:33 15:31 6:28 |
287 | Anthony Sheridan Jr 15:16 6:22 47 |
Jenard Abrena Sr 15:20 6:23 50 |
Wilson Li Sr 15:27 6:26 58 |
Edwin Siu Sr 15:31 6:28 60 |
Cody Tam Sr 15:59 6:40 72 |
Kenny Ho Sr 16:16 6:47 77 |
Lawrence Wu Jr 16:19 6:48 82 |
12 | Bay School of San Fr 11-12-11-12-12 Gap: 1:54 |
78:59 15:48 6:35 |
307 | Aaron Miller Jr 15:04 6:17 34 |
Owen Klingbeil So 15:21 6:24 52 |
Liam Edwards Jr 15:27 6:26 57 |
Rafael Branco So 16:09 6:44 75 |
Rohan Rajan Fr 16:58 7:04 89 |
Jett Lee Fr 17:39 7:21 92 |
Julius Tyson Jr 17:40 7:22 93 |
13 | Gonzales 10-10-12-13-13 Gap: 2:20 |
79:25 15:53 6:37 |
311 | Andrew Funk Sr 14:59 6:15 32 |
Jose Cervantes So 15:16 6:22 48 |
Matthew Santos So 15:50 6:36 68 |
Salvador Barbosa Fr 16:01 6:40 73 |
Jose Mendez Fr 17:19 7:13 90 |
||
14 | Hillsdale 12-13-14-14-14 Gap: 1:43 |
79:25 15:53 6:37 |
325 | Lucas Lafayette Jr 15:05 6:17 35 |
Nathan Paoletti Jr 15:23 6:25 53 |
Dean Meiman Sr 15:51 6:36 69 |
Brian Church Jr 16:18 6:48 80 |
Samuel Chen Jr 16:48 7:00 88 |
Aidan Keener Sr 17:37 7:20 91 |
Takashi Moore Sr 17:50 7:26 94 |
15 | Downtown College Prep 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 6:58 |
114:43 22:57 9:34 |
485 | Giovany Murillo Jr 19:31 8:08 95 |
Jairo Leandro So 19:49 8:15 96 |
Yahir Cuevas Jr 22:55 9:33 97 |
Yobani Hernandez So 25:59 10:50 98 |
Jose Gomez Sr 26:29 11:02 99 |
Saul Martinez Jr 28:05 11:42 100 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
73:56 14:47 6:10 |
19 | Oliver Ortiz Sr 14:24 6:00 1 |
Matthew Miloslavich Sr 14:36 6:05 2 |
Jason Dionida Jr 14:53 6:12 3 |
Owen Veit Sr 14:54 6:13 4 |
Luke McMahan Jr 15:09 6:19 9 |
Will Simonds Sr 15:10 6:19 10 |
Joshua Masuda Jr 15:10 6:19 11 |
2 | Bellarmine 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:16 |
75:23 15:05 6:17 |
38 | Adam Liu Jr 14:57 6:14 5 |
Jay Kim Sr 14:59 6:15 6 |
Nicolas Lyons Jr 15:07 6:18 7 |
Josh Jackman Jr 15:07 6:18 8 |
Tim Halley Jr 15:13 6:20 12 |
Brady Munnerlyn Jr 15:14 6:21 13 |
Jaime Garcia Jr 15:31 6:28 15 |
3 | Convent and Stuart H 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:42 |
80:13 16:03 6:41 |
107 | Mattheus Tellini Jr 15:14 6:21 14 |
Maxi Tellini Sr 15:47 6:35 17 |
Collin Ritchie Sr 15:55 6:38 19 |
Nick Lutz Sr 16:21 6:49 24 |
Dennis O'Donnell Sr 16:56 7:03 33 |
Henk Veld Sr 17:17 7:12 35 |
Henry Sears Sr 18:05 7:32 49 |
4 | Westmoor 6-6-5-5-4 Gap: 0:33 |
82:50 16:34 6:54 |
128 | Kenny Ho Sr 16:16 6:47 21 |
Lawrence Wu Jr 16:19 6:48 23 |
Nicholas Gomez Sr 16:41 6:57 27 |
Eugene LI Sr 16:45 6:59 28 |
Norberto Torres Sr 16:49 7:00 29 |
Douglas Yu Sr 18:02 7:31 47 |
Edward Bunag Sr 19:25 8:05 54 |
5 | Junipero Serra 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 1:36 |
82:46 16:33 6:54 |
133 | Jack Dugoni Sr 15:45 6:34 16 |
Nicholas Shaffer Jr 15:56 6:38 20 |
Will Denning Jr 16:51 7:01 30 |
Eric Scheel Sr 16:53 7:02 31 |
Josef Polacek Sr 17:21 7:14 36 |
Michael Tognotti Jr 17:44 7:23 41 |
Joseph Torrey Sr 17:51 7:26 43 |
6 | Fremont 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 3:19 |
85:42 17:08 7:09 |
164 | Kavin Balakrishnan Jr 15:48 6:35 18 |
Kohei Tsuchitani Jr 16:17 6:47 22 |
Dylan Gray Sr 17:06 7:08 34 |
Christopher Bostrom Sr 17:24 7:15 37 |
Eric Bostrom Sr 19:07 7:58 53 |
||
7 | North Monterey County 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:37 |
86:00 17:12 7:10 |
177 | Peter Moore Jr 16:25 6:50 25 |
Angel Rocha Fr 16:36 6:55 26 |
Moises Fernandez So 16:55 7:03 32 |
Ethan Morgan Jr 18:02 7:31 46 |
Nicolas Martin Jr 18:02 7:31 48 |
Hector Gonzalez Jr 19:32 8:08 55 |
Alberto Ibarra Fr 20:06 8:23 56 |
8 | Bay School of San Fr 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:18 |
90:37 18:07 7:33 |
226 | Jett Lee Fr 17:39 7:21 39 |
Julius Tyson Jr 17:40 7:22 40 |
Jake Yohanan Jr 18:01 7:30 45 |
Luke Yuan Fr 18:20 7:38 50 |
Ari Berkowitz Fr 18:57 7:54 52 |
||
9 | Hillsdale 8-9-8-9-9 Gap: 5:11 |
94:41 18:56 7:53 |
232 | Aidan Keener Sr 17:37 7:20 38 |
Takashi Moore Sr 17:50 7:26 42 |
Shane Reed Jr 17:54 7:28 44 |
Bradford Slade Sr 18:32 7:43 51 |
Noah Pineda Jr 22:48 9:30 57 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
78:06 15:37 6:31 |
15 | Brady Munnerlyn Jr 15:14 6:21 1 |
Jaime Garcia Jr 15:31 6:28 2 |
Diego Sanchez-Ramos Sr 15:34 6:29 3 |
Ben Osborne Sr 15:35 6:30 4 |
Zack Amdursky Jr 16:12 6:45 5 |
Isaiah Amanuel Sr 16:33 6:54 6 |
David Ulloa Jr 16:38 6:56 7 |
2 | Junipero Serra 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:10 |
92:54 18:35 7:45 |
50 | Michael Tognotti Jr 17:44 7:23 8 |
Joseph Torrey Sr 17:51 7:26 9 |
Emiliano Gonzalez Jr 18:33 7:44 10 |
Luca Schrammel Sr 18:52 7:52 11 |
Juan Pablo Roa Sr 19:54 8:18 12 |
Maxwell Ho Jr 20:02 8:21 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Vail | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 13:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
2 | Luke Meyercord | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:27 | 5:36 | 1/18 | 13/144 | 2/16 | ||||
3 | Charlie Moore | Jr | Abraham Lincoln | 13:29 | 5:37 | |||||||
4 | Parker Goodrich | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:54 | 5:48 | 2/18 | 23/144 | 1/16 | ||||
5 | Erik Garcia | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Sam Todd | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:59 | 5:50 | 3/18 | 27/144 | 1/13 | 14:03 (0:04) |
14:03 (0:04) |
14:03 (0:04) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Ethan C. Lin | Jr | Lynbrook | 14:11 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Aidan Houston | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 14:11 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Ruben Ramirez | Sr | Alisal | 14:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
10 | Arturo Cesareo | Jr | Alisal | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
11 | Elias Marcelino | Sr | Abraham Lincoln | 14:19 | 5:58 | |||||||
12 | Bryan Castillo | Jr | Alisal | 14:19 | 5:58 | |||||||
13 | Kellen Sellers | Jr | Alameda | 14:19 | 5:58 | |||||||
14 | Matthew Lum | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:24 | 6:00 | 4/18 | 31/144 | 1/12 | 15:13 (0:49) |
15:13 (0:49) |
15:13 (0:49) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Ernest Pun | Sr | Alameda | 14:25 | 6:00 | |||||||
16 | Yinghao (Thomas) Lin | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 14:25 | 6:00 | |||||||
17 | Mitchell Tansey | Sr | Alameda | 14:27 | 6:01 | |||||||
18 | Kenji Saulsbury | Sr | Alameda | 14:27 | 6:01 | |||||||
19 | Daniel Martinez | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:28 | 6:02 | 5/18 | 34/144 | 1/11 | 14:47 (0:19) |
14:47 (0:19) |
14:47 (0:19) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Christopher Cheung | Sr | Alameda | 14:29 | 6:02 | |||||||
21 | Benthan Vu | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:30 | 6:03 | 6/18 | 35/144 | 1/11 | ||||
22 | Santiago Yescas | Jr | George Washington | 14:33 | 6:04 | |||||||
23 | Terrance Mach | Sr | Abraham Lincoln | 14:33 | 6:04 | |||||||
24 | Maximos Lopez | Sr | Alisal | 14:34 | 6:04 | |||||||
25 | Matthew Sullivan | Jr | Woodside | 14:37 | 6:05 | |||||||
26 | Angel Nieto | Sr | Alisal | 14:38 | 6:06 | |||||||
27 | Matthew Wang | Jr | Lynbrook | 14:41 | 6:07 | |||||||
28 | Mario Hernandez | Sr | Alisal | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
29 | Iain Jung | Jr | Lynbrook | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
30 | Otoniel Carreon | Jr | Woodside | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
31 | Pablo Trujillo | Sr | Alisal | 14:51 | 6:11 | |||||||
32 | Luis Callahan | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:51 | 6:11 | 7/18 | 42/144 | 2/9 | 14:57 (0:06) |
14:57 (0:06) |
14:57 (0:06) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Francisco Lira | Jr | Alameda | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
34 | Brandon Escalante | Sr | North Salinas | 14:55 | 6:13 | |||||||
35 | Henry Tran | Sr | Galileo Academy of S | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
36 | Noe Solorzano | Jr | Alameda | 14:59 | 6:15 | |||||||
37 | Taro Tanaka | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
38 | Gonzalo Constantino | Sr | Alisal | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
39 | Jake Testa | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:13 | 6:20 | 8/18 | 49/144 | 2/8 | 15:52 (0:39) |
15:52 (0:39) |
15:52 (0:39) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Michael Chun | Sr | Alameda | 15:17 | 6:22 | |||||||
41 | Alexander DeLong | Sr | Alameda | 15:17 | 6:22 | |||||||
42 | Eric Lu | Sr | Alameda | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
43 | Uri Dickman | Sr | Woodside | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
44 | Diego Reyna wood | Sr | Woodside | 15:23 | 6:25 | |||||||
45 | Trevor Koss | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:24 | 6:25 | 9/18 | 54/144 | 2/8 | ||||
46 | Dylan Essex | Sr | Lowell | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
47 | Brandon Yu | Sr | Lowell | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
48 | Christopher Cho | Jr | Lynbrook | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
49 | Justin Yuen | Jr | Alameda | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
50 | Samuel Lopez | Jr | North Salinas | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Lucas Jang | Sr | Mills | 15:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
52 | Nick Shek | Jr | Mills | 15:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
53 | Aiden Deffner | Fr | Menlo | 15:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
54 | Mason Liaghat | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
55 | Tzen-Chuen Ng | Jr | Lynbrook | 15:43 | 6:33 | |||||||
56 | Maxwell Kapral | Sr | Woodside | 15:45 | 6:34 | |||||||
57 | Brennen Tsang | Jr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 15:46 | 6:34 | |||||||
58 | Erik Wolfl | Jr | Alameda | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
59 | Matthew Giraudo | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:47 | 6:35 | 10/18 | 70/144 | 2/4 | 14:34 | 14:34 | 14:34 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
60 | Andrew Pun | Jr | Lowell | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Jose Juarez Hernan | Jr | Alisal | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
62 | Nivardo Martinez | Sr | Alisal | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
63 | Ernesto Chavez | Jr | North Salinas | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | Gustavo Martinez | Jr | Alisal | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
65 | Ronaldo Hernandez | Sr | Alisal | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
66 | David Daniels | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:55 | 6:38 | 11/18 | 74/144 | 3/4 | 16:23 (0:28) |
16:23 (0:28) |
16:23 (0:28) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
67 | Nikolaj Pedersen | Jr | George Washington | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
68 | Jose Macias | Sr | North Salinas | 16:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
69 | Noah Spinel Buschk | Jr | George Washington | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
70 | Hanzen Shou | Jr | Lynbrook | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
71 | Omar Khan | Jr | Alameda | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
72 | Max Lemmon | Sr | Pinewood | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
73 | Alex Roznovsky | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
74 | Daniel Sochoux | Sr | Woodside | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
75 | Carter Brady | Sr | Pinewood | 16:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
76 | Cesar Pirir uyu | Jr | Woodside | 16:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
77 | Johnathan Santiago | Jr | North Salinas | 16:12 | 6:45 | |||||||
78 | Samuel Lem | Sr | George Washington | 16:15 | 6:46 | |||||||
79 | Jamin Chan | Jr | Mills | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
80 | Chris Zazueta | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:17 | 6:47 | 12/18 | 85/144 | 3/4 | 16:14 | 16:14 | 16:14 | |
81 | Liam Bridges | Jr | George Washington | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
82 | Keyur Ranka | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
83 | Wei Jing Li | Jr | Lowell | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
84 | Nathaniel Wong | Jr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
85 | Juan Marin | Jr | Alisal | 16:31 | 6:53 | |||||||
86 | Peter Chui | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
87 | James Respicio | Jr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
88 | Ryan Stocker | Jr | North Salinas | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
89 | Jason Wong | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 16:36 | 6:55 | |||||||
90 | Alexander Claure | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:38 | 6:56 | 13/18 | 99/144 | 3/4 | 17:19 (0:41) |
17:19 (0:41) |
17:19 (0:41) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
91 | Gurman Grewal | Jr | North Salinas | 16:43 | 6:58 | |||||||
92 | Gustavo Diaz | Jr | Alisal | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
93 | Darius Veliz | Jr | North Salinas | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
94 | Alken Shih | So | Lynbrook | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
95 | Alexander Valenzuela | Jr | North Salinas | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
96 | Christian Schreiber | Sr | Alisal | 17:01 | 7:05 | |||||||
97 | Edward Truong | Jr | Alisal | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
98 | Ryan H. Lee | Fr | Lowell | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
99 | Matthew Abraham | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:11 | 7:10 | 14/18 | 105/144 | 2/3 | 17:04 | 17:04 | 17:04 | |
100 | Brian Dinh | Jr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
101 | Steven Zhou | Jr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 17:14 | 7:11 | |||||||
102 | Alex Garcia | Jr | Alisal | 17:16 | 7:12 | |||||||
103 | Mario Carrillo | Jr | Alisal | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
104 | Joab Rodriguez | Sr | Alisal | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
105 | Timothy Zheng | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
106 | Juan Escobar | Sr | George Washington | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
107 | Jaden Park | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:23 | 7:15 | 15/18 | 108/144 | 2/3 | 18:17 (0:54) |
18:17 (0:54) |
18:17 (0:54) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
108 | Emilio Garcia | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:23 | 7:15 | 16/18 | 109/144 | 2/3 | 15:41 | 15:41 | 15:41 | |
109 | Bryce Quintos | Fr | Lowell | 17:25 | 7:15 | |||||||
110 | David Matias | Sr | Alisal | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
111 | Jaan Sigel | Sr | Woodside | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
112 | Levin Ramirez | Jr | North Salinas | 17:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
113 | Andrew Yagen | So | Menlo | 17:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
114 | Isara Schneider | Sr | Alameda | 18:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
115 | Karl Headley | Sr | Mills | 18:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
116 | Jose Armando Mondr | Sr | Alisal | 18:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
117 | Alex Takamato | Fr | Lowell | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
118 | Supath Gurung | Fr | Lowell | 18:17 | 7:37 | |||||||
119 | Juan Ballesteros | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:23 | 7:40 | 17/18 | 122/144 | 2/2 | ||||
120 | Mingkun (Kevin) Li | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 18:25 | 7:40 | |||||||
121 | James Gayer | Sr | Mills | 18:27 | 7:41 | |||||||
122 | Eric Xu | Sr | Alameda | 18:31 | 7:43 | |||||||
123 | Garrick Su | Jr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 18:44 | 7:48 | |||||||
124 | Angelo Alonso | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:52 | 7:52 | 18/18 | 129/144 | 2/2 | ||||
125 | Tyler Lee | Fr | Lowell | 18:57 | 7:54 | |||||||
126 | Misael Gomez | Jr | Mills | 19:00 | 7:55 | |||||||
127 | Gabriel Katada | Jr | North Salinas | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
128 | Akul Datta | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 19:29 | 8:07 | |||||||
129 | Pedro Aguilar | Sr | North Salinas | 19:47 | 8:15 | |||||||
130 | Sherman Chen | Jr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 19:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
131 | Maxwell King | Sr | Woodside | 19:56 | 8:18 | |||||||
132 | Jose Zarazua | Sr | North Salinas | 20:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
133 | Brian Louie | Jr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 20:34 | 8:34 | |||||||
134 | Myo (Eric) Maung | Jr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 20:40 | 8:37 | |||||||
135 | William Liao | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 20:42 | 8:38 | |||||||
136 | Connor-Bo Hui | Sr | Alameda | 20:44 | 8:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
70:12 14:02 5:51 |
29 | Luke Meyercord Sr 13:27 5:36 1 |
Parker Goodrich Jr 13:54 5:48 2 |
Sam Todd Sr 13:59 5:50 3 |
Matthew Lum Jr 14:24 6:00 9 |
Daniel Martinez Sr 14:28 6:02 14 |
Benthan Vu Jr 14:30 6:03 16 |
Luis Callahan Jr 14:51 6:11 26 |
2 | Alisal 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:26 |
71:57 14:23 6:00 |
56 | Ruben Ramirez Sr 14:12 5:55 5 |
Arturo Cesareo Jr 14:14 5:56 6 |
Bryan Castillo Jr 14:19 5:58 7 |
Maximos Lopez Sr 14:34 6:04 18 |
Angel Nieto Sr 14:38 6:06 20 |
Mario Hernandez Sr 14:46 6:09 22 |
Pablo Trujillo Sr 14:51 6:11 25 |
3 | Alameda 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:10 |
72:07 14:25 6:01 |
58 | Kellen Sellers Jr 14:19 5:58 8 |
Ernest Pun Sr 14:25 6:00 10 |
Mitchell Tansey Sr 14:27 6:01 12 |
Kenji Saulsbury Sr 14:27 6:01 13 |
Christopher Cheung Sr 14:29 6:02 15 |
Francisco Lira Jr 14:54 6:13 27 |
Noe Solorzano Jr 14:59 6:15 30 |
4 | Lynbrook 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:32 |
74:53 14:59 6:14 |
122 | Ethan C. Lin Jr 14:11 5:55 4 |
Matthew Wang Jr 14:41 6:07 21 |
Iain Jung Jr 14:48 6:10 23 |
Christopher Cho Jr 15:30 6:28 35 |
Tzen-Chuen Ng Jr 15:43 6:33 39 |
Hanzen Shou Jr 16:03 6:41 47 |
Alken Shih So 16:56 7:03 63 |
5 | Woodside 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:08 |
75:55 15:11 6:20 |
146 | Matthew Sullivan Jr 14:37 6:05 19 |
Otoniel Carreon Jr 14:49 6:10 24 |
Uri Dickman Sr 15:21 6:24 31 |
Diego Reyna wood Sr 15:23 6:25 32 |
Maxwell Kapral Sr 15:45 6:34 40 |
Daniel Sochoux Sr 16:09 6:44 49 |
Cesar Pirir uyu Jr 16:11 6:45 50 |
6 | Galileo Academy of S 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:07 |
78:22 15:40 6:32 |
201 | Yinghao (Thomas) Lin Jr 14:25 6:00 11 |
Henry Tran Sr 14:58 6:14 29 |
Alex Roznovsky Jr 16:06 6:43 48 |
Keyur Ranka Jr 16:21 6:49 55 |
Peter Chui Jr 16:32 6:53 58 |
Jason Wong Jr 16:36 6:55 61 |
Timothy Zheng Jr 17:21 7:14 67 |
7 | North Salinas 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:17 |
78:38 15:44 6:33 |
203 | Brandon Escalante Sr 14:55 6:13 28 |
Samuel Lopez Jr 15:38 6:31 36 |
Ernesto Chavez Jr 15:53 6:37 43 |
Jose Macias Sr 16:00 6:40 45 |
Johnathan Santiago Jr 16:12 6:45 51 |
Ryan Stocker Jr 16:34 6:54 60 |
Gurman Grewal Jr 16:43 6:58 62 |
8 | George Washington 6-7-7-8-8 Gap: 1:45 |
79:06 15:49 6:36 |
213 | Santiago Yescas Jr 14:33 6:04 17 |
Nikolaj Pedersen Jr 15:57 6:39 44 |
Noah Spinel Buschk Jr 16:03 6:41 46 |
Samuel Lem Sr 16:15 6:46 52 |
Liam Bridges Jr 16:18 6:48 54 |
Juan Escobar Sr 17:22 7:14 68 |
|
9 | Lowell 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:43 |
80:16 16:03 6:41 |
229 | Dylan Essex Sr 15:27 6:26 33 |
Brandon Yu Sr 15:27 6:26 34 |
Andrew Pun Jr 15:47 6:35 42 |
Wei Jing Li Jr 16:25 6:50 56 |
Ryan H. Lee Fr 17:10 7:09 64 |
Bryce Quintos Fr 17:25 7:15 69 |
Alex Takamato Fr 18:09 7:34 71 |
10 | Mills 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:47 |
84:11 16:50 7:01 |
270 | Lucas Jang Sr 15:40 6:32 37 |
Nick Shek Jr 15:41 6:32 38 |
Jamin Chan Jr 16:17 6:47 53 |
Karl Headley Sr 18:06 7:33 70 |
James Gayer Sr 18:27 7:41 72 |
Misael Gomez Jr 19:00 7:55 74 |
|
11 | Phillip & Sala Burton 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:28 |
83:12 16:38 6:56 |
288 | Brennen Tsang Jr 15:46 6:34 41 |
Nathaniel Wong Jr 16:27 6:51 57 |
James Respicio Jr 16:32 6:53 59 |
Brian Dinh Jr 17:13 7:10 65 |
Steven Zhou Jr 17:14 7:11 66 |
Garrick Su Jr 18:44 7:48 73 |
Sherman Chen Jr 19:55 8:18 75 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
75:45 15:09 6:19 |
40 | Benthan Vu Jr 14:30 6:03 1 |
Luis Callahan Jr 14:51 6:11 4 |
Jake Testa Jr 15:13 6:20 8 |
Trevor Koss Sr 15:24 6:25 12 |
Matthew Giraudo Jr 15:47 6:35 15 |
David Daniels Jr 15:55 6:38 20 |
Chris Zazueta Sr 16:17 6:47 21 |
2 | Alameda 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:27 |
75:48 15:10 6:19 |
41 | Francisco Lira Jr 14:54 6:13 5 |
Noe Solorzano Jr 14:59 6:15 6 |
Michael Chun Sr 15:17 6:22 9 |
Alexander DeLong Sr 15:17 6:22 10 |
Eric Lu Sr 15:21 6:24 11 |
Justin Yuen Jr 15:36 6:30 13 |
Erik Wolfl Jr 15:47 6:35 14 |
3 | Alisal 2-1-1-2-3 Gap: 1:06 |
76:22 15:16 6:22 |
45 | Mario Hernandez Sr 14:46 6:09 2 |
Pablo Trujillo Sr 14:51 6:11 3 |
Gonzalo Constantino Sr 15:05 6:17 7 |
Jose Juarez Hernan Jr 15:48 6:35 16 |
Nivardo Martinez Sr 15:52 6:37 17 |
Gustavo Martinez Jr 15:53 6:37 18 |
Ronaldo Hernandez Sr 15:54 6:38 19 |
4 | North Salinas 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:21 |
85:02 17:00 7:05 |
120 | Ryan Stocker Jr 16:34 6:54 22 |
Gurman Grewal Jr 16:43 6:58 23 |
Darius Veliz Jr 16:54 7:03 24 |
Alexander Valenzuela Jr 16:56 7:03 25 |
Levin Ramirez Jr 17:55 7:28 26 |
Gabriel Katada Jr 19:15 8:01 27 |
Pedro Aguilar Sr 19:47 8:15 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisal 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
82:04 16:25 6:50 |
36 | Gustavo Martinez Jr 15:53 6:37 3 |
Ronaldo Hernandez Sr 15:54 6:38 4 |
Juan Marin Jr 16:31 6:53 8 |
Gustavo Diaz Jr 16:45 6:59 10 |
Christian Schreiber Sr 17:01 7:05 11 |
Edward Truong Jr 17:06 7:08 12 |
Alex Garcia Jr 17:16 7:12 14 |
2 | Alameda 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:55 |
84:04 16:49 7:00 |
45 | Justin Yuen Jr 15:36 6:30 1 |
Erik Wolfl Jr 15:47 6:35 2 |
Omar Khan Jr 16:04 6:42 6 |
Isara Schneider Sr 18:06 7:33 17 |
Eric Xu Sr 18:31 7:43 19 |
Connor-Bo Hui Sr 20:44 8:38 20 |
|
3 | Bellarmine 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:28 |
83:24 16:41 6:57 |
49 | David Daniels Jr 15:55 6:38 5 |
Chris Zazueta Sr 16:17 6:47 7 |
Alexander Claure Jr 16:38 6:56 9 |
Matthew Abraham Jr 17:11 7:10 13 |
Jaden Park Jr 17:23 7:15 15 |
Emilio Garcia Sr 17:23 7:15 16 |
Juan Ballesteros Jr 18:23 7:40 18 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Sosa | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:25 | 5:35 | 1/55 | 11/144 | 1/16 | ||||
2 | Maximilian Hohendorf | Fr | Woodside | 13:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
3 | Ethan Feng | Fr | Lynbrook | 14:01 | 5:50 | |||||||
4 | Colin Bailey | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:01 | 5:50 | 2/55 | 28/144 | 1/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
5 | Mathias Camilli | Fr | Galileo Academy of S | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
6 | Moss Michaelson | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
7 | Giuseppe Chiappetta | Fr | Berkeley | 14:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Elliott Escalante | Fr | Berkeley | 14:21 | 5:59 | |||||||
9 | Elija Jorgensen | Fr | Mills | 14:29 | 6:02 | |||||||
10 | Christopher Vizcarra | Fr | Terra Nova | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
11 | Nathan Petree | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:38 | 6:06 | 3/55 | 37/144 | 1/11 | ||||
12 | Jalen Madjidi | Fr | Berkeley | 14:45 | 6:09 | |||||||
13 | Jesus Campos | Fr | Alisal | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
14 | Ian Knight | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:47 | 6:10 | 4/55 | 39/144 | 1/9 | ||||
15 | Sonny Lowe | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:52 | 6:12 | 5/55 | 43/144 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
16 | Shogo Aizawa | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
17 | Samual Lam | Fr | Mills | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
18 | Matteo Small | Fr | Berkeley | 14:59 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Soham Vohra | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:00 | 6:15 | 6/55 | 46/144 | 1/6 | ||||
20 | Matthew Hildreth | Fr | Alameda | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
21 | Dexter Griffin | Fr | Berkeley | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
22 | Matthew Orton | Fr | Woodside | 15:06 | 6:18 | |||||||
23 | Connor Williams | Fr | Woodside | 15:06 | 6:18 | |||||||
24 | Julian Currier | Fr | Berkeley | 15:06 | 6:18 | |||||||
25 | Gabriel Solano | Fr | Mills | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
26 | Andrew Peng | Fr | Lynbrook | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Alexander Hirsch | Fr | Alameda | 15:14 | 6:21 | |||||||
28 | Charlie Werner | Fr | Berkeley | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
29 | Liam Mckeown | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:21 | 6:24 | 7/55 | 53/144 | 2/5 | ||||
30 | Theo Hartlaub | Fr | Alameda | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
31 | Max Hickman | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:24 | 6:25 | 8/55 | 54/144 | 1/4 | ||||
32 | Nathan Lo | Fr | Mills | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
33 | Kai Agueros | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:25 | 6:25 | 9/55 | 56/144 | 1/4 | ||||
34 | Jaime Tena | Fr | Alisal | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
35 | Pablo Vessali | Fr | Alameda | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
36 | Austin Tsai | Fr | Lynbrook | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
37 | Josue Macias | Fr | Alisal | 15:37 | 6:30 | |||||||
38 | Connor Counts | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:40 | 6:32 | 10/55 | 66/144 | 1/4 | ||||
39 | Alec Carrera | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:41 | 6:32 | 11/55 | 67/144 | 1/2 | ||||
40 | Wyatt Rainey | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:46 | 6:34 | 12/55 | 69/144 | 1/2 | ||||
41 | Ayman Rabia | Fr | Granada Islamic | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Dhruva Bhagwat | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:48 | 6:35 | 13/55 | 71/144 | 1/2 | ||||
43 | Thomas Elliot | Fr | Alameda | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
44 | Colin Brannan | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:49 | 6:35 | 14/55 | 72/144 | 1/1 | ||||
45 | Noa Morishige | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:50 | 6:36 | 15/55 | 73/144 | 1/1 | ||||
46 | Oscar Crane | Fr | Alameda | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
47 | Alec Borer | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:55 | 6:38 | 16/55 | 74/144 | 1/1 | ||||
48 | Jonathan Park | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:58 | 6:39 | 17/55 | 76/144 | 1/1 | ||||
49 | Tommy Snycerski | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:01 | 6:40 | 18/55 | 78/144 | 1/1 | ||||
50 | Murteza Ghadiali | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:01 | 6:40 | 19/55 | 79/144 | 1/1 | ||||
51 | Khalil Yoshida | Fr | Terra Nova | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
52 | Evan Yip | Fr | Alameda | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
53 | Zachary Olson | Fr | Woodside | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
54 | Mason Gorth | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:12 | 6:45 | 20/55 | 82/144 | 1/1 | ||||
55 | Aiden McGee | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
56 | Charlie Premo | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:16 | 6:47 | 21/55 | 84/144 | 1/1 | ||||
57 | James Ludwico | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:19 | 6:48 | 22/55 | 86/144 | 1/1 | ||||
58 | Jack Frida | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:20 | 6:48 | 23/55 | 87/144 | 1/1 | ||||
59 | Andrew Delgadillo | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:21 | 6:49 | 24/55 | 88/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
60 | Kellen Bucks | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:23 | 6:50 | 25/55 | 89/144 | 1/1 | ||||
61 | Paolo Alvarez | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:23 | 6:50 | 26/55 | 90/144 | 1/1 | ||||
62 | Roman Jackson | Fr | Berkeley | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
63 | Nathan Cutaran | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:32 | 6:53 | 27/55 | 93/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
64 | Dante Carmona | Fr | George Washington | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
65 | Owen Botkin | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:33 | 6:54 | 28/55 | 94/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
66 | Lucian Payne | Fr | Berkeley | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
67 | Constantine Blastos | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:40 | 6:57 | 29/55 | 101/144 | 1/1 | ||||
68 | Edgar Quiroz | Fr | Alisal | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
69 | Robby Kerslake | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:46 | 6:59 | 30/55 | 102/144 | 1/1 | ||||
70 | Jason Chen | Fr | George Washington | 16:47 | 7:00 | |||||||
71 | Antone Jung | Fr | Lynbrook | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
72 | Rodrigo Alvarez-Lepe | Fr | North Salinas | 16:50 | 7:01 | |||||||
73 | Adam Leong | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:54 | 7:03 | 31/55 | 103/144 | 1/1 | ||||
74 | Michael Macias | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:55 | 7:03 | 32/55 | 104/144 | 1/1 | ||||
75 | Philip Butler | Fr | Mills | 16:55 | 7:03 | |||||||
76 | Tim Butler | Fr | Mills | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
77 | Jadon Lo | Fr | Mills | 16:57 | 7:04 | |||||||
78 | Rafael Acevedo | Fr | Alameda | 17:00 | 7:05 | |||||||
79 | Rudy Cipollone | Fr | Berkeley | 17:00 | 7:05 | |||||||
80 | Novak Tatarevic | Fr | Alameda | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
81 | Charles McDunn | Fr | Berkeley | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
82 | Harry Waterman | Fr | Berkeley | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
83 | Dylan Smith | Fr | Woodside | 17:14 | 7:11 | |||||||
84 | Pedro Hernandez | Fr | Alisal | 17:14 | 7:11 | |||||||
85 | Jeremy Park | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:19 | 7:13 | 33/55 | 107/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
86 | Andres Torres | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:23 | 7:15 | 34/55 | 108/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
87 | Aditya Pradhan | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:25 | 7:15 | 35/55 | 111/144 | 1/1 | ||||
88 | Daniel Bartolo | Fr | Alisal | 17:25 | 7:15 | |||||||
89 | Casey Chen | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:30 | 7:18 | 36/55 | 112/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
90 | Cyrus Tan | Fr | Mills | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
91 | Juan Diego Romero | Fr | Alisal | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
92 | Arden Chen | Fr | Terra Nova | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
93 | Ivan Yu | Fr | George Washington | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
94 | Kaelan Thouati de | Fr | Berkeley | 17:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
95 | Jaylen He | Fr | North Salinas | 17:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
96 | Jacob Wiens | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:46 | 7:24 | 37/55 | 113/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
97 | Roman Morales | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:47 | 7:25 | 38/55 | 115/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
98 | Sean Baldock | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:55 | 7:28 | 39/55 | 118/144 | 1/1 | ||||
99 | Matthew Donahue | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:57 | 7:29 | 40/55 | 119/144 | 1/1 | ||||
100 | Ivan Julian | Fr | Latino College Prep | 18:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
101 | Andreas Moustakas | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:01 | 7:30 | 41/55 | 120/144 | 1/1 | ||||
102 | Stefan Bocanegra | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:09 | 7:34 | 42/55 | 121/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
103 | Jorge Alaniz | Fr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 18:20 | 7:38 | |||||||
104 | Chester Ho | Fr | Mills | 18:24 | 7:40 | |||||||
105 | Aaron Jobalia | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:27 | 7:41 | 43/55 | 123/144 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Mason Rundell | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:28 | 7:42 | 44/55 | 124/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
107 | Jacobi Graham | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:29 | 7:42 | 45/55 | 126/144 | 1/1 | ||||
108 | Brayton Arthur | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:29 | 7:42 | 46/55 | 127/144 | 1/1 | ||||
109 | Ezra Aronson | Fr | Galileo Academy of S | 18:46 | 7:49 | |||||||
110 | Emmanuel Nascimento | Fr | George Washington | 18:49 | 7:50 | |||||||
111 | Damian Vargas | Fr | North Salinas | 18:56 | 7:53 | |||||||
112 | Jonathan Zheng | Fr | Mills | 18:58 | 7:54 | |||||||
113 | Brandon Han | Fr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 18:59 | 7:55 | |||||||
114 | Hudson Malech | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:01 | 7:55 | 47/55 | 130/144 | 1/1 | ||||
115 | Peter Scott | Fr | Alameda | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
116 | Jeremy Wang | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:14 | 8:01 | 48/55 | 132/144 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
117 | Varun Vemulapalli | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:21 | 8:04 | 49/55 | 133/144 | 1/1 | ||||
118 | Jacob Hornstein | Fr | Woodside | 19:31 | 8:08 | |||||||
119 | Noor Alsabbagh | Fr | Granada Islamic | 19:39 | 8:11 | |||||||
120 | Hassan Lotia | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:44 | 8:13 | 50/55 | 136/144 | 1/1 | ||||
121 | Shiven Pandey | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:54 | 8:18 | 51/55 | 138/144 | 1/1 | ||||
122 | Jan Bawol | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:15 | 8:26 | 52/55 | 139/144 | 1/1 | ||||
123 | Anchen Chen | Fr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 20:15 | 8:26 | |||||||
124 | Giovanni Guerra | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:03 | 8:46 | 53/55 | 140/144 | 1/1 | ||||
125 | Mason Mirasol | Fr | Terra Nova | 22:11 | 9:15 | |||||||
126 | Diego Lopez | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:11 | 9:40 | 54/55 | 142/144 | 1/1 | ||||
127 | Jayke Sanchez | Fr | Bellarmine | 27:45 | 11:34 | 55/55 | 144/144 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:27 |
71:43 14:21 5:59 |
32 | Jorge Sosa Fr 13:25 5:35 1 |
Colin Bailey Fr 14:01 5:50 3 |
Nathan Petree Fr 14:38 6:06 7 |
Ian Knight Fr 14:47 6:10 10 |
Sonny Lowe Fr 14:52 6:12 11 |
Soham Vohra Fr 15:00 6:15 14 |
Liam Mckeown Fr 15:21 6:24 23 |
2 | Berkeley 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
73:20 14:40 6:07 |
46 | Giuseppe Chiappetta Fr 14:12 5:55 4 |
Elliott Escalante Fr 14:21 5:59 5 |
Jalen Madjidi Fr 14:45 6:09 8 |
Matteo Small Fr 14:59 6:15 13 |
Dexter Griffin Fr 15:03 6:16 16 |
Julian Currier Fr 15:06 6:18 19 |
Charlie Werner Fr 15:15 6:21 22 |
3 | Mills 4-3-4-3-3 Gap: 2:26 |
76:55 15:23 6:25 |
97 | Elija Jorgensen Fr 14:29 6:02 6 |
Samual Lam Fr 14:58 6:14 12 |
Gabriel Solano Fr 15:09 6:19 20 |
Nathan Lo Fr 15:24 6:25 25 |
Philip Butler Fr 16:55 7:03 34 |
Tim Butler Fr 16:56 7:03 35 |
Jadon Lo Fr 16:57 7:04 36 |
4 | Woodside 2-4-3-4-4 Gap: 3:28 |
77:20 15:28 6:27 |
106 | Maximilian Hohendorf Fr 13:46 5:44 2 |
Matthew Orton Fr 15:06 6:18 17 |
Connor Williams Fr 15:06 6:18 18 |
Zachary Olson Fr 16:08 6:43 32 |
Dylan Smith Fr 17:14 7:11 37 |
Jacob Hornstein Fr 19:31 8:08 41 |
|
5 | Alameda 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:47 |
76:56 15:23 6:25 |
116 | Matthew Hildreth Fr 15:02 6:16 15 |
Alexander Hirsch Fr 15:14 6:21 21 |
Theo Hartlaub Fr 15:21 6:24 24 |
Pablo Vessali Fr 15:30 6:28 27 |
Thomas Elliot Fr 15:49 6:35 29 |
Oscar Crane Fr 15:54 6:38 30 |
Evan Yip Fr 16:04 6:42 31 |
6 | Alisal 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:27 |
79:53 15:59 6:39 |
134 | Jesus Campos Fr 14:47 6:10 9 |
Jaime Tena Fr 15:29 6:27 26 |
Josue Macias Fr 15:37 6:30 28 |
Edgar Quiroz Fr 16:46 6:59 33 |
Pedro Hernandez Fr 17:14 7:11 38 |
Daniel Bartolo Fr 17:25 7:15 39 |
Juan Diego Romero Fr 17:32 7:18 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
76:50 15:22 6:24 |
23 | Soham Vohra Fr 15:00 6:15 1 |
Liam Mckeown Fr 15:21 6:24 4 |
Max Hickman Fr 15:24 6:25 5 |
Kai Agueros Fr 15:25 6:25 6 |
Connor Counts Fr 15:40 6:32 7 |
Alec Carrera Fr 15:41 6:32 8 |
Wyatt Rainey Fr 15:46 6:34 9 |
2 | Berkeley 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:54 |
80:20 16:04 6:42 |
47 | Julian Currier Fr 15:06 6:18 2 |
Charlie Werner Fr 15:15 6:21 3 |
Roman Jackson Fr 16:26 6:51 12 |
Lucian Payne Fr 16:33 6:54 13 |
Rudy Cipollone Fr 17:00 7:05 17 |
Charles McDunn Fr 17:09 7:09 19 |
Harry Waterman Fr 17:11 7:10 20 |
3 | Alameda 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:18 |
85:13 17:03 7:06 |
79 | Oscar Crane Fr 15:54 6:38 10 |
Evan Yip Fr 16:04 6:42 11 |
Rafael Acevedo Fr 17:00 7:05 16 |
Novak Tatarevic Fr 17:03 7:06 18 |
Peter Scott Fr 19:12 8:00 24 |
||
4 | Mills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:02 |
88:46 17:45 7:24 |
95 | Tim Butler Fr 16:56 7:03 14 |
Jadon Lo Fr 16:57 7:04 15 |
Cyrus Tan Fr 17:31 7:18 21 |
Chester Ho Fr 18:24 7:40 22 |
Jonathan Zheng Fr 18:58 7:54 23 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:09 |
78:54 15:47 6:35 |
15 | Alec Carrera Fr 15:41 6:32 1 |
Wyatt Rainey Fr 15:46 6:34 2 |
Dhruva Bhagwat Fr 15:48 6:35 3 |
Colin Brannan Fr 15:49 6:35 4 |
Noa Morishige Fr 15:50 6:36 5 |
Alec Borer Fr 15:55 6:38 6 |
Jonathan Park Fr 15:58 6:39 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
80:07 16:01 6:41 |
15 | Alec Borer Fr 15:55 6:38 1 |
Jonathan Park Fr 15:58 6:39 2 |
Tommy Snycerski Fr 16:01 6:40 3 |
Murteza Ghadiali Fr 16:01 6:40 4 |
Mason Gorth Fr 16:12 6:45 5 |
Charlie Premo Fr 16:16 6:47 6 |
James Ludwico Fr 16:19 6:48 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:07 |
81:39 16:20 6:48 |
15 | Charlie Premo Fr 16:16 6:47 1 |
James Ludwico Fr 16:19 6:48 2 |
Jack Frida Fr 16:20 6:48 3 |
Andrew Delgadillo Fr 16:21 6:49 4 |
Kellen Bucks Fr 16:23 6:50 5 |
Paolo Alvarez Fr 16:23 6:50 6 |
Nathan Cutaran Fr 16:32 6:53 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
82:54 16:35 6:55 |
15 | Paolo Alvarez Fr 16:23 6:50 1 |
Nathan Cutaran Fr 16:32 6:53 2 |
Owen Botkin Fr 16:33 6:54 3 |
Constantine Blastos Fr 16:40 6:57 4 |
Robby Kerslake Fr 16:46 6:59 5 |
Adam Leong Fr 16:54 7:03 6 |
Michael Macias Fr 16:55 7:03 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
85:56 17:11 7:10 |
15 | Adam Leong Fr 16:54 7:03 1 |
Michael Macias Fr 16:55 7:03 2 |
Jeremy Park Fr 17:19 7:13 3 |
Andres Torres Fr 17:23 7:15 4 |
Aditya Pradhan Fr 17:25 7:15 5 |
Casey Chen Fr 17:30 7:18 6 |
Jacob Wiens Fr 17:46 7:24 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
88:55 17:47 7:25 |
15 | Casey Chen Fr 17:30 7:18 1 |
Jacob Wiens Fr 17:46 7:24 2 |
Roman Morales Fr 17:47 7:25 3 |
Sean Baldock Fr 17:55 7:28 4 |
Matthew Donahue Fr 17:57 7:29 5 |
Andreas Moustakas Fr 18:01 7:30 6 |
Stefan Bocanegra Fr 18:09 7:34 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
91:34 18:19 7:38 |
15 | Andreas Moustakas Fr 18:01 7:30 1 |
Stefan Bocanegra Fr 18:09 7:34 2 |
Aaron Jobalia Fr 18:27 7:41 3 |
Mason Rundell Fr 18:28 7:42 4 |
Jacobi Graham Fr 18:29 7:42 5 |
Brayton Arthur Fr 18:29 7:42 6 |
Hudson Malech Fr 19:01 7:55 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
95:49 19:10 7:59 |
15 | Brayton Arthur Fr 18:29 7:42 1 |
Hudson Malech Fr 19:01 7:55 2 |
Jeremy Wang Fr 19:14 8:01 3 |
Varun Vemulapalli Fr 19:21 8:04 4 |
Hassan Lotia Fr 19:44 8:13 5 |
Shiven Pandey Fr 19:54 8:18 6 |
Jan Bawol Fr 20:15 8:26 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 11th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 7:51 |
112:08 22:26 9:21 |
15 | Shiven Pandey Fr 19:54 8:18 1 |
Jan Bawol Fr 20:15 8:26 2 |
Giovanni Guerra Fr 21:03 8:46 3 |
Diego Lopez Fr 23:11 9:40 4 |
Jayke Sanchez Fr 27:45 11:34 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.