Bellarmine Results from the WCAL Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/6/19

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham, Matthew Jr JV 21:11.41 7:11 2.95 116/154 55/61 122/177 1/1 22:46
(1:35,6.9)
22:00
(0:49,3.7)
22:00
(0:49,3.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Affinito, Matthew So So 18:31.43 6:17 2.95 26/120 10/44 49/177 1/5 20:56
(2:24,11.5)
18:37
(0:06,0.5)
18:37
(0:06,0.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Agueros, Kai Fr Fr 24:40.77 8:22 2.95 121/142 57/65 167/177 1/1
Aliaga, Casper Jr V 15:39.12 5:18 2.95 8/56 6/7 6/177 1/8 16:54
(1:15,7.4)
16:54
(1:15,7.4)
16:39
(0:59,6.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Alonso, Angelo Jr JV 21:37.62 7:20 2.95 120/154 56/61 130/177 1/1 22:39
(1:01,4.5)
22:39
(1:01,4.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Alvarez, Paolo Fr Fr 20:34.06 6:58 2.95 51/142 22/65 107/177 1/2 24:39
(4:04,16.5)
24:39
(4:04,16.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Amdursky, Zack Jr JV 19:27.87 6:36 2.95 81/154 42/61 72/177 1/1 20:35
(1:07,5.4)
19:58
(0:30,2.5)
19:58
(0:30,2.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Amend, Max So So 20:09.03 6:50 2.95 67/120 26/44 97/177 1/1 22:39
(2:30,11.0)
20:49
(0:40,3.2)
20:49
(0:40,3.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Aquino, Brennan So So 23:57.37 8:07 2.95 114/120 41/44 159/177 1/1 27:07
(3:09,11.6)
25:44
(1:47,6.9)
25:44
(1:47,6.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Aranjany, Matthew Fr Fr 26:11.72 8:53 2.95 130/142 60/65 171/177 1/1
Arthur, Brayten Fr Fr 22:54.47 7:46 2.95 100/142 44/65 144/177 1/1 22:58
(0:03,0.2)
22:58
(0:03,0.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Ascencio, Javier Sr JV 17:33.51 5:57 2.95 20/154 19/61 32/177 1/2 18:24
(0:50,4.6)
17:54
(0:20,1.9)
17:54
(0:20,1.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Bailey, Colin Fr Fr 18:31.3 6:17 2.95 5/142 3/65 48/177 1/8
Baldock, Sean Fr Fr 22:06.3 7:30 2.95 87/142 38/65 137/177 1/1 24:22
(2:16,9.3)
24:22
(2:16,9.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Ballesteros, Juan Jr JV 21:42.54 7:22 2.95 123/154 58/61 132/177 1/1 22:31
(0:48,3.6)
22:31
(0:48,3.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Bawol, Jan Fr Fr 27:01.1 9:10 2.95 132/142 61/65 172/177 1/1 32:46
(5:45,17.5)
32:46
(5:45,17.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Beytoughan, Zack So So 19:33.91 6:38 2.95 47/120 16/44 74/177 1/3 20:14
(0:40,3.3)
20:14
(0:40,3.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Bhagwat, Dhruva Fr Fr 19:35.91 6:39 2.95 25/142 10/65 75/177 1/4 20:49
(1:13,5.9)
20:49
(1:13,5.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Bocanegra, Stefan Fr Fr 23:26.3 7:57 2.95 109/142 47/65 150/177 1/1
Boennighausen, Jack Jr JV 16:58.13 5:45 2.95 10/154 10/61 22/177 1/5 17:45
(0:47,4.4)
17:54
(0:56,5.2)
17:45
(0:47,4.4)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Borer, Alec Fr Fr 20:48.9 7:03 2.95 59/142 27/65 115/177 1/1 20:34 20:34
Botkin, Owen Fr Fr 21:35.2 7:19 2.95 76/142 34/65 128/177 1/1 21:32 21:32
Bovone, Gavin So So 23:47.11 8:04 2.95 112/120 39/44 156/177 1/1 25:47
(2:00,7.7)
25:33
(1:45,6.9)
25:33
(1:45,6.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Brannan, Colin Fr Fr 20:05.1 6:49 2.95 36/142 14/65 95/177 1/3 20:07
(0:02,0.1)
20:07
(0:02,0.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Broccoli, Evan So So 19:48.49 6:43 2.95 52/120 18/44 80/177 1/1 20:06
(0:17,1.4)
20:06
(0:17,1.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Bruner, Will So So 19:16.25 6:32 2.95 37/120 15/44 70/177 1/3 19:21
(0:05,0.4)
19:21
(0:05,0.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Bucks, Kellen Fr Fr 21:09 7:10 2.95 66/142 30/65 120/177 1/1 23:07
(1:58,8.5)
23:07
(1:58,8.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Burns, Adam So So 18:47.13 6:22 2.95 30/120 12/44 60/177 1/4 19:54
(1:07,5.6)
19:45
(0:58,4.9)
19:45
(0:58,4.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Butler, Kyle So So 19:12.04 6:31 2.95 35/120 13/44 68/177 1/3 20:38
(1:26,7.0)
20:00
(0:48,4.0)
20:00
(0:48,4.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Cai, Justin Sr JV 17:31.33 5:56 2.95 18/154 17/61 30/177 1/4 18:25
(0:54,4.9)
18:35
(1:03,5.7)
17:52
(0:21,1.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Callahan, Luis Jr JV 19:02.13 6:27 2.95 71/154 40/61 67/177 1/1 19:13
(0:11,1.0)
19:29
(0:27,2.3)
19:13
(0:11,1.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Callon, Ben Jr JV 16:38.7 5:39 2.95 5/154 5/61 14/177 1/8 16:27 16:39
(0:00,0.0)
16:23 Go Bells! (LR)
Carrera, Alec Fr Fr 19:33.5 6:38 2.95 23/142 9/65 73/177 1/5 19:38
(0:04,0.3)
19:38
(0:04,0.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Chen, Casey Fr Fr 24:01.74 8:09 2.95 117/142 53/65 162/177 1/1 23:20 23:20
Chen, Trevor So So 23:58.51 8:08 2.95 115/120 42/44 160/177 1/1 27:00
(3:02,11.2)
27:00
(3:02,11.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Chettiar, Tanish So So 16:53.66 5:44 2.95 4/120 4/44 18/177 1/7 20:35
(3:42,17.9)
17:08
(0:14,1.4)
17:08
(0:14,1.4)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Claure, Alexander Jr JV 19:56.24 6:46 2.95 95/154 48/61 85/177 1/1 21:34
(1:38,7.6)
21:47
(1:51,8.5)
21:34
(1:38,7.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Cuff-alvarado, James Sr JV 16:30.85 5:36 2.95 4/154 4/61 13/177 1/8 17:02
(0:31,3.0)
16:30 16:30 Go Bells! (LY)
Cutaran, Nathan Fr Fr 21:50.27 7:24 2.95 82/142 35/65 133/177 1/1 23:14
(1:23,6.0)
23:14
(1:23,6.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Daniels, David Jr JV 18:34.41 6:18 2.95 52/154 31/61 51/177 1/1 22:01
(3:26,15.6)
20:07
(1:32,7.6)
20:07
(1:32,7.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
De Los Santos, Jahir So So 20:02.05 6:47 2.95 59/120 22/44 90/177 1/1 24:03
(4:01,16.7)
20:55
(0:53,4.2)
20:55
(0:53,4.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Delgadillo, Andrew Fr Fr 21:23.2 7:15 2.95 70/142 32/65 125/177 1/1 21:49
(0:26,2.0)
21:49
(0:26,2.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Dinh, Minh So So 21:11.28 7:11 2.95 92/120 30/44 121/177 1/1
Donahue, Matthew Fr Fr 22:03.1 7:29 2.95 86/142 37/65 136/177 1/1 22:27
(0:24,1.8)
22:27
(0:24,1.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Dsilva, Dylan So So 19:50.27 6:43 2.95 53/120 19/44 82/177 1/1 20:31
(0:41,3.3)
20:54
(1:03,5.1)
19:23 Go Bells! (LY, LR)
Duflock, Holden Sr JV 16:53.56 5:44 2.95 7/154 7/61 17/177 1/8 19:23
(2:30,12.9)
16:32 16:32 Go Bells! (LY)
Eckstrom, Matt Sr JV 16:24.48 5:34 2.95 3/154 3/61 12/177 1/8 17:39
(1:14,7.0)
16:58
(0:34,3.3)
16:58
(0:34,3.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Egge, Maddox So So 20:37.94 7:00 2.95 79/120 28/44 109/177 1/1 19:37 20:37 19:37
Garcia, Emilio Sr JV 20:55.62 7:06 2.95 111/154 54/61 117/177 1/1 20:24 21:52
(0:56,4.3)
20:04 Go Bells! (LR, SBP)
Garcia, Jaime Jr JV 18:40.34 6:20 2.95 55/154 34/61 56/177 1/1 19:30
(0:49,4.2)
19:30
(0:49,4.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Ghadiali, Murteza Fr Fr 18:55.89 6:25 2.95 12/142 8/65 63/177 1/6 20:02
(1:06,5.5)
20:02
(1:06,5.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Gigliotti, James Fr Fr 21:12.3 7:11 2.95 68/142 31/65 123/177 1/1
Giraudo, Matthew Jr JV 19:49.53 6:43 2.95 88/154 45/61 81/177 1/1 21:07
(1:18,6.1)
19:36 Go Bells! (LR)
Givens, Ben Fr Fr 22:13.6 7:32 2.95 88/142 39/65 139/177 1/1
Givens, Luke Jr JV 19:59.04 6:46 2.95 100/154 50/61 87/177 1/1 19:23 19:23 19:19 Go Bells! (SBP)
Glanville, Jack So So 16:22.82 5:33 2.95 2/120 2/44 11/177 1/8 18:05
(1:42,9.4)
17:01
(0:38,3.7)
17:01
(0:38,3.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Goodrich, Parker Jr JV 17:04.9 5:47 2.95 12/154 12/61 24/177 1/5 17:58
(0:53,5.0)
17:58
(0:53,5.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Gorth, Mason Fr Fr 21:26.7 7:16 2.95 73/142 33/65 126/177 1/1 20:52 20:52
Graham, Jacobi Fr Fr 24:23.7 8:16 2.95 119/142 55/65 164/177 1/1 26:30
(2:06,7.9)
26:30
(2:06,7.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Guerra, Giovanni Fr Fr 27:38.3 9:22 2.95 134/142 63/65 175/177 1/1
Gupta-verma, Kailash Fr Fr 22:55.45 7:46 2.95 101/142 45/65 146/177 1/1
Halley, Tim Jr JV 19:57.01 6:46 2.95 97/154 49/61 86/177 1/1 22:06
(2:09,9.7)
19:25 19:25 Go Bells! (LY)
Harris, Connor So So 20:05.61 6:49 2.95 65/120 25/44 96/177 1/1 22:32
(2:26,10.8)
21:26
(1:20,6.3)
21:26
(1:20,6.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Hickman, Max Fr Fr 20:22.6 6:54 2.95 43/142 17/65 102/177 1/2 20:29
(0:06,0.5)
20:29
(0:06,0.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Hively, Carter So So 23:37.96 8:01 2.95 111/120 38/44 153/177 1/1 23:31 23:15 23:15
Hsiao, Luke Fr Fr 24:08.4 8:11 2.95 118/142 54/65 163/177 1/1
J Matsumoto, Tyler So So 20:20.16 6:54 2.95 72/120 27/44 100/177 1/1 23:43
(3:23,14.3)
21:51
(1:30,6.9)
21:51
(1:30,6.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Jarymowycz, Nicholas Jr JV 18:31.09 6:17 2.95 50/154 29/61 47/177 1/1 18:47
(0:16,1.4)
18:41
(0:10,0.9)
18:19 Go Bells! (LY, LR)
Jennings, Will So So 23:35.85 8:00 2.95 110/120 37/44 152/177 1/1 27:32
(3:56,14.3)
23:44
(0:08,0.6)
23:44
(0:08,0.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Jobalia, Aaron Fr Fr 23:55.5 8:07 2.95 114/142 51/65 158/177 1/1
Johnson, Dylan Fr Fr 22:14.1 7:32 2.95 89/142 40/65 140/177 1/1 22:35
(0:20,1.5)
22:35
(0:20,1.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Kaiser, Anthony Fr Fr 21:07.87 7:10 2.95 65/142 29/65 119/177 1/1 22:45
(1:37,7.1)
22:45
(1:37,7.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Kerslake, Robby Fr Fr 22:29.26 7:37 2.95 94/142 42/65 142/177 1/1 22:42
(0:13,1.0)
22:42
(0:13,1.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Kihmm, Lucas Sr JV 19:25.96 6:35 2.95 80/154 41/61 71/177 1/1 19:27
(0:01,0.1)
19:50
(0:24,2.0)
19:27
(0:01,0.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Kihmm, Noah Fr Fr 20:29.8 6:57 2.95 49/142 20/65 105/177 1/2 20:34
(0:05,0.4)
20:34
(0:05,0.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Kim, Jay Sr JV 18:37.81 6:19 2.95 53/154 32/61 52/177 1/1 19:07
(0:29,2.5)
19:07
(0:29,2.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Knight, Ian Fr Fr 18:46.3 6:22 2.95 8/142 6/65 57/177 1/7 18:52
(0:05,0.5)
18:52
(0:05,0.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Koss, Trevor Sr JV 18:39.71 6:20 2.95 54/154 33/61 55/177 1/1 19:26
(0:46,3.9)
19:22
(0:42,3.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Kouretas, Yianni Sr JV 18:25.89 6:15 2.95 48/154 28/61 46/177 1/1 18:54
(0:28,2.5)
19:43
(1:17,6.5)
18:41
(0:15,1.4)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Koverman, Zach Sr JV 17:12.14 5:50 2.95 16/154 16/61 28/177 1/4 17:40
(0:28,2.6)
17:13
(0:01,0.1)
17:13
(0:01,0.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Krishnan, Vibhu So So 17:22.46 5:53 2.95 7/120 6/44 29/177 1/7 18:55
(1:32,8.1)
17:33
(0:11,1.0)
17:33
(0:11,1.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Kropp, Ryan So So 21:06.39 7:09 2.95 91/120 29/44 118/177 1/1 23:07
(2:01,8.7)
21:43
(0:36,2.8)
21:43
(0:36,2.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Lalonde, Tristan So JV 16:16.58 5:31 2.95 2/154 2/61 9/177 1/8 17:01
(0:44,4.3)
18:22
(2:05,11.4)
17:01
(0:44,4.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Lee, Ian So So 21:32.38 7:18 2.95 94/120 32/44 127/177 1/1 21:52
(0:19,1.5)
21:52
(0:19,1.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Leong, Adam Fr Fr 20:46.4 7:03 2.95 57/142 25/65 113/177 1/2 20:39 20:39
Liu, Adam Jr JV 18:54.95 6:25 2.95 64/154 36/61 62/177 1/1 19:08
(0:13,1.1)
19:08
(0:13,1.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Lopez, Antonio Fr Fr 20:21.8 6:54 2.95 42/142 16/65 101/177 1/2
Lopez, Diego Fr Fr 28:02.17 9:30 2.95 135/142 64/65 176/177 1/1 30:32
(2:30,8.2)
30:32
(2:30,8.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Lotia, Hassan Fr Fr 27:14.81 9:14 2.95 133/142 62/65 174/177 1/1 26:48 26:48
Lowe, Sonny Fr Fr 18:49.03 6:23 2.95 10/142 7/65 61/177 1/6 19:26
(0:37,3.2)
19:26
(0:37,3.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Ludwico, James Fr Fr 20:28.09 6:56 2.95 48/142 19/65 104/177 1/2 20:45
(0:17,1.4)
20:45
(0:17,1.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Lum, Matthew Jr JV 17:56.55 6:05 2.95 35/154 24/61 39/177 1/1 19:26
(1:29,7.6)
18:28
(0:31,2.8)
18:28
(0:31,2.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Lyons, Nicolas Jr JV 18:59.85 6:26 2.95 70/154 39/61 66/177 1/1
Macias, Joell Sr JV 16:57.6 5:45 2.95 9/154 9/61 21/177 1/5 17:30
(0:32,3.1)
17:57
(0:59,5.5)
17:30
(0:32,3.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Macias, Michael So Fr 20:35.7 6:59 2.95 52/142 23/65 108/177 1/2 18:20 19:05 17:49
Malech, Hudson Fr Fr 23:35.3 8:00 2.95 110/142 48/65 151/177 1/1 24:52
(1:16,5.1)
24:52
(1:16,5.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Marenco, Jimmy So So 20:03.12 6:48 2.95 61/120 24/44 94/177 1/1 22:09
(2:06,9.5)
20:35
(0:31,2.5)
20:35
(0:31,2.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Martinez, Daniel Sr JV 18:14.55 6:11 2.95 46/154 27/61 44/177 1/1 19:13
(0:59,5.1)
18:35
(0:21,1.9)
18:35
(0:21,1.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Martinez, Omar So So 17:47.51 6:02 2.95 10/120 8/44 37/177 1/7 19:45
(1:57,9.9)
19:45
(1:57,9.9)
19:45
(1:57,9.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Martinez-Sigala, Azariel So So 16:55.69 5:44 2.95 5/120 5/44 20/177 1/7 18:42
(1:47,9.5)
17:27
(0:31,3.0)
17:27
(0:31,3.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Matsumoto, Tyler T So So 19:43.92 6:41 2.95 51/120 17/44 77/177 1/2 20:42
(0:58,4.7)
20:58
(1:14,5.9)
20:03
(0:19,1.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Mckeown, Liam Fr Fr 20:02.3 6:48 2.95 35/142 13/65 92/177 1/3 20:24
(0:21,1.7)
20:24
(0:21,1.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Mcpeek, Donovan So So 20:01.46 6:47 2.95 58/120 21/44 89/177 1/1 21:47
(1:45,8.1)
21:47
(1:45,8.1)
21:47
(1:45,8.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Mcsweeney, Jonathan So So 18:46.93 6:22 2.95 29/120 11/44 58/177 1/4 22:33
(3:46,16.7)
19:19
(0:32,2.8)
19:19
(0:32,2.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Mcwilliams, Xavier Jr JV 18:06.59 6:08 2.95 42/154 26/61 43/177 1/1 17:59 17:35 17:35
Menezes, Tanay Sr JV 17:12.09 5:50 2.95 15/154 15/61 27/177 1/4 17:23
(0:11,1.0)
17:06 17:06 Go Bells! (LY)
Meyercord, Luke Sr JV 17:40.35 5:59 2.95 25/154 22/61 35/177 1/2 17:30 17:30 17:16
Morales, Roman Fr Fr 22:44.4 7:43 2.95 96/142 43/65 143/177 1/1 24:30
(1:45,7.2)
24:30
(1:45,7.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Morishige, Noa Fr Fr 18:39.4 6:19 2.95 7/142 5/65 54/177 1/7 19:33
(0:53,4.5)
19:33
(0:53,4.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Moustakas, Andreas Fr Fr 23:24.53 7:56 2.95 108/142 46/65 149/177 1/1 24:19
(0:55,3.8)
24:19
(0:55,3.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Munnerlyn, Brady Jr JV 19:54.93 6:45 2.95 93/154 47/61 84/177 1/1 20:38
(0:43,3.5)
20:38
(0:43,3.5)
19:53 Go Bells! (LY, LR)
Murphy, Nolan So So 20:00.84 6:47 2.95 57/120 20/44 88/177 1/1 21:51
(1:51,8.4)
20:35
(0:34,2.7)
20:35
(0:34,2.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Nambiar, Nikil Sr JV 18:46.94 6:22 2.95 58/154 35/61 59/177 1/1 20:17
(1:30,7.4)
18:47 18:47 Go Bells! (LY)
Nazari, Matthew Sr JV 17:32.82 5:57 2.95 19/154 18/61 31/177 1/3 17:59
(0:26,2.4)
18:29
(0:56,5.0)
17:40
(0:07,0.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Ng, Anthony So So 19:14.18 6:31 2.95 36/120 14/44 69/177 1/3 20:01
(0:47,3.9)
22:38
(3:24,15.0)
19:49
(0:34,2.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Ng, Gavin Fr Fr 20:38.6 7:00 2.95 54/142 24/65 110/177 1/2 23:15
(2:37,11.2)
23:15
(2:37,11.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Nguyen, Aidan Fr Fr 24:25.3 8:17 2.95 120/142 56/65 165/177 1/1 28:26
(4:01,14.1)
28:26
(4:01,14.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Nguyen, Nathan Jr JV 24:32.78 8:19 2.95 147/154 61/61 166/177 1/1 26:39
(2:06,7.9)
26:39
(2:06,7.9)
26:39
(2:06,7.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Nguyen, Tyler Jr JV 18:33.31 6:17 2.95 51/154 30/61 50/177 1/1 18:08 19:04
(0:30,2.6)
17:15 Go Bells! (LR)
Oh, David Fr Fr 20:47.4 7:03 2.95 58/142 26/65 114/177 1/1
Orman, Brennan Jr JV 17:34.5 5:57 2.95 22/154 20/61 33/177 1/2 18:21
(0:46,4.2)
17:38
(0:03,0.3)
17:38
(0:03,0.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Orman, Seamus Fr Fr 20:27.36 6:56 2.95 47/142 18/65 103/177 1/2
Osborne, Ben Sr JV 20:16.55 6:52 2.95 105/154 51/61 99/177 1/1 20:35
(0:19,1.5)
20:19
(0:02,0.2)
20:19
(0:02,0.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Pandey, Shiven Fr Fr 25:12.8 8:33 2.95 126/142 58/65 168/177 1/1
Papenfuss, Dylan Jr JV 16:50.6 5:43 2.95 6/154 6/61 16/177 1/8 18:06
(1:15,6.9)
17:12
(0:21,2.1)
17:12
(0:21,2.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Park, Jaden Jr JV 21:42.35 7:21 2.95 122/154 57/61 131/177 1/1 23:48
(2:06,8.8)
22:49
(1:06,4.8)
22:49
(1:06,4.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Park, Jeremy Fr Fr 22:02 7:28 2.95 85/142 36/65 135/177 1/1
Park, Jonathan Fr Fr 19:45.1 6:42 2.95 28/142 11/65 78/177 1/3 20:44
(0:59,4.8)
20:44
(0:59,4.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Peattie, Colin Jr V 14:59.95 5:05 2.95 1/56 1/7 1/177 1/8 15:15
(0:15,1.7)
14:57 14:57 Go Bells! (LY)
Penner Brown, Sebastian So So 16:49.43 5:42 2.95 3/120 3/44 15/177 1/8 17:52
(1:02,5.8)
17:52
(1:02,5.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Peters, Cade Jr JV 23:12.04 7:52 2.95 140/154 60/61 147/177 1/1 25:28
(2:15,8.9)
25:28
(2:15,8.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Petree, Nathan Fr Fr 18:19.5 6:13 2.95 3/142 2/65 45/177 1/8 18:30
(0:11,1.0)
18:30
(0:11,1.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Pham, Khoi So So 25:31.75 8:39 2.95 119/120 43/44 170/177 1/1
Pinkel, Ben So So 17:57.51 6:05 2.95 14/120 9/44 40/177 1/7 18:30
(0:33,2.9)
18:30
(0:33,2.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Pradhan, Aditya Fr Fr 20:02.24 6:48 2.95 34/142 12/65 91/177 1/3 21:16
(1:14,5.8)
21:16
(1:14,5.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Premo, Charlie Fr Fr 20:31.1 6:57 2.95 50/142 21/65 106/177 1/2 20:38
(0:07,0.6)
20:38
(0:07,0.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Rainey, Wyatt Fr Fr 20:52.6 7:05 2.95 61/142 28/65 116/177 1/1 21:08
(0:16,1.2)
21:08
(0:16,1.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Ramirez, Uriel So So 17:44.43 6:01 2.95 9/120 7/44 36/177 1/7 19:34
(1:50,9.4)
18:16
(0:32,2.9)
18:16
(0:32,2.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Raymundo, Bryce Jr JV 21:56.4 7:26 2.95 129/154 59/61 134/177 1/1 23:40
(1:44,7.3)
23:40
(1:44,7.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Raynak, Weston Sr JV 17:01.47 5:46 2.95 11/154 11/61 23/177 1/5 17:11
(0:09,0.9)
16:56 16:56 Go Bells! (LY)
Rodriguez, Fernie So So 20:02.85 6:48 2.95 60/120 23/44 93/177 1/1 22:00
(1:57,8.8)
23:18
(3:15,14.0)
22:00
(1:57,8.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Russ, Drake So So 27:14.5 9:14 2.95 120/120 44/44 173/177 1/1 28:46
(1:31,5.3)
28:46
(1:31,5.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Sanchez, Jayke Fr Fr 40:00 13:34 2.95 142/142 65/65 177/177 1/1 36:27 36:27
Sanchez-Ramos, Diego Sr JV 19:39.52 6:40 2.95 86/154 43/61 76/177 1/1 21:20
(1:41,7.9)
21:20
(1:41,7.9)
21:20
(1:41,7.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Santana, Pedro So So 23:12.18 7:52 2.95 109/120 36/44 148/177 1/1 26:45
(3:32,13.2)
26:45
(3:32,13.2)
26:45
(3:32,13.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Sarmenta, Joseph Jr JV 16:54.21 5:44 2.95 8/154 8/61 19/177 1/6 17:49
(0:55,5.1)
16:50 16:50 Go Bells! (LY)
Sawant, Aarnav Fr Fr 23:45.9 8:03 2.95 112/142 50/65 155/177 1/1
Schultz, Zack Jr JV 18:57.44 6:26 2.95 66/154 37/61 64/177 1/1 20:43
(1:46,8.5)
20:43
(1:46,8.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Snycerski, Lukas Sr JV 17:07.69 5:48 2.95 13/154 13/61 25/177 1/5 18:00
(0:52,4.8)
18:07
(0:59,5.5)
17:16
(0:08,0.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Snycerski, Tommy Fr Fr 20:10.5 6:50 2.95 37/142 15/65 98/177 1/3 22:43
(2:32,11.2)
22:43
(2:32,11.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Sosa, Jorge Fr Fr 17:58.49 6:06 2.95 1/142 1/65 41/177 1/8 17:25 17:25
Sousa, Jackson Sr JV 18:59.06 6:26 2.95 69/154 38/61 65/177 1/1 19:04
(0:05,0.4)
19:04
(0:05,0.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Stebbins, John Jr JV 17:10.91 5:49 2.95 14/154 14/61 26/177 1/5 17:37
(0:26,2.4)
17:37
(0:26,2.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Testa, Jake Jr JV 19:47.47 6:43 2.95 87/154 44/61 79/177 1/1 20:59
(1:11,5.7)
19:14 19:14 Go Bells! (LY)
Theocheung, Aiden Jr V 15:32.49 5:16 2.95 6/56 5/7 5/177 1/8 16:57
(1:25,8.3)
15:50
(0:18,1.9)
15:50
(0:18,1.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Todd, Sam Sr JV 17:49.19 6:02 2.95 32/154 23/61 38/177 1/1 18:11
(0:21,2.0)
18:19
(0:30,2.7)
18:10
(0:21,1.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Topper, Galen Jr V 15:17.02 5:11 2.95 4/56 4/7 4/177 1/8 16:16
(0:59,6.1)
15:32
(0:15,1.6)
15:32
(0:15,1.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Topper, Nolan Jr V 15:03.71 5:06 2.95 2/56 2/7 2/177 1/8 16:17
(1:13,7.5)
15:12
(0:08,0.9)
15:12
(0:08,0.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Torres, Andres Fr Fr 22:23.39 7:35 2.95 92/142 41/65 141/177 1/1 22:21 22:21
Ulloa, David Jr JV 19:52.08 6:44 2.95 90/154 46/61 83/177 1/1 21:22
(1:30,7.0)
20:22
(0:30,2.5)
20:22
(0:30,2.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Vaca, Daniel Jr JV 16:07.63 5:28 2.95 1/154 1/61 8/177 1/8 17:41
(1:34,8.8)
16:08 16:08 Go Bells! (LY)
Vemulapalli, Varun Fr Fr 23:58.7 8:08 2.95 115/142 52/65 161/177 1/1 24:29
(0:30,2.0)
24:29
(0:30,2.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Vohra, Soham Fr Fr 18:39.2 6:19 2.95 6/142 4/65 53/177 1/7
Vu, Benthan Jr JV 18:05.99 6:08 2.95 41/154 25/61 42/177 1/1 18:35
(0:29,2.6)
18:35
(0:29,2.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PG, PR)
Wang, Jeremy Fr Fr 25:28.46 8:38 2.95 129/142 59/65 169/177 1/1 25:08 25:08
Warty, Shaunak So So 22:54.48 7:46 2.95 107/120 35/44 145/177 1/1 23:46
(0:51,3.6)
23:46
(0:51,3.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Welsh, Clem Jr V 15:16.2 5:11 2.95 3/56 3/7 3/177 1/8 16:04
(0:48,4.9)
15:41
(0:25,2.6)
15:41
(0:25,2.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Wiens, Jacob Fr Fr 23:39.9 8:01 2.95 111/142 49/65 154/177 1/1 23:30 23:30
Wilson, Sam So So 21:20.23 7:14 2.95 93/120 31/44 124/177 1/1 21:45
(0:25,1.9)
21:54
(0:33,2.5)
20:29 Go Bells! (LY, LR)
Yanashita, Ryunosuke So So 16:20.85 5:32 2.95 1/120 1/44 10/177 1/8 17:02
(0:41,4.0)
17:02
(0:41,4.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Yarwood, Christian Jr V 15:44.74 5:20 2.95 9/56 7/7 7/177 1/8 18:57
(3:12,16.9)
18:57
(3:12,16.9)
16:44
(0:59,5.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ying, Leo So So 23:54.14 8:06 2.95 113/120 40/44 157/177 1/1 26:24
(2:29,9.4)
26:24
(2:29,9.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Yu, Kevin So So 22:07.99 7:30 2.95 103/120 34/44 138/177 1/1 24:12
(2:04,8.5)
24:12
(2:04,8.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Yun, Alex So So 21:36.45 7:19 2.95 96/120 33/44 129/177 1/1
Zamora, Isaiah Jr JV 17:39.83 5:59 2.95 24/154 21/61 34/177 1/2 19:01
(1:21,7.1)
17:45
(0:05,0.5)
17:45
(0:05,0.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Zazueta, Chris Sr JV 20:39.28 7:00 2.95 107/154 52/61 111/177 1/1 22:29
(1:50,8.1)
20:24 20:24 Go Bells! (LY)
Zis, David Jr JV 20:39.9 7:00 2.95 108/154 53/61 112/177 1/1 20:05 20:05 Go Bells! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 76:09
0:33
2.95 5:10 5:05 5:16 16 5:10 79:41
(3:32,4.4)
77:11
(1:02,1.3)
77:11
(1:02,1.3%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Colin Peattie (1), Nolan Topper (2), Clem Welsh (3), Galen Topper (4), Aiden Theocheung (6)
So 1st 5 1/7 83:22
0:35
2.95 5:39 5:32 5:44 15 5:39 88:12
(4:50,5.5)
86:10
(2:48,3.2)
82:20 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Ryunosuke Yanashita (1), Jack Glanville (2), Sebastian Penner Brown (3), Tanish Chettiar (4), Azariel Martinez-Sigala (5)
So 2nd 5 1/5 89:23
1:09
2.95 6:04 5:53 6:17 16 6:04 91:51
(2:27,2.7)
92:21
(2:57,3.2)
88:33 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Vibhu Krishnan (1), Uriel Ramirez (2), Omar Martinez (3), Ben Pinkel (4), Matthew Affinito (6)
So 3rd 5 1/3 95:17
0:29
2.95 6:28 6:22 6:32 15 6:28 96:00
(0:44,0.8)
98:30
(3:14,3.3)
90:58 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Jonathan Mcsweeney (1), Adam Burns (2), Kyle Butler (3), Anthony Ng (4), Will Bruner (5)
So 4th 5 1/1 98:57
0:27
2.95 6:43 6:38 6:47 15 6:43 104:23
(5:25,5.2)
102:48
(3:51,3.7)
92:57 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Zack Beytoughan (1), Tyler T Matsumoto (2), Evan Broccoli (3), Dylan Dsilva (4), Nolan Murphy (5)
So 5th 5 1/1 100:15
0:04
2.95 6:48 6:47 6:49 15 6:48 109:05
(8:49,8.1)
105:55
(5:40,5.3)
96:34 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Donovan Mcpeek (1), Jahir De Los Santos (2), Fernie Rodriguez (3), Jimmy Marenco (4), Connor Harris (5)
So 6th 5 1/1 103:25
1:02
2.95 7:01 6:50 7:11 15 7:01 115:35
(12:10,10.5)
111:29
(8:04,7.2)
101:24 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Max Amend (1), Tyler J Matsumoto (2), Maddox Egge (3), Ryan Kropp (4), Minh Dinh (5)
So 7th 5 1/1 109:32
1:34
2.95 7:26 7:14 7:46 15 7:26 118:36
(9:05,7.7)
103:04 Go Bells! (LR) Sam Wilson (1), Ian Lee (2), Alex Yun (3), Kevin Yu (4), Shaunak Warty (5)
So 8th 5 1/1 118:07
0:42
2.95 8:00 7:52 8:06 15 8:00 128:52
(10:45,8.3)
105:14 Go Bells! (LR) Pedro Santana (1), Will Jennings (2), Carter Hively (3), Gavin Bovone (4), Leo Ying (5)
JV 1st 5 1/8 81:58
0:31
2.95 5:33 5:28 5:39 15 5:33 82:52
(0:54,1.1)
88:04
(6:06,6.9)
80:26 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Daniel Vaca (1), Tristan Lalonde (2), Matt Eckstrom (3), James Cuff-alvarado (4), Ben Callon (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 84:34
0:08
2.95 5:44 5:43 5:45 15 5:44 84:58
(0:24,0.5)
92:03
(7:29,8.1)
82:56 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Dylan Papenfuss (1), Holden Duflock (2), Joseph Sarmenta (3), Joell Macias (4), Jack Boennighausen (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 85:37
0:11
2.95 5:48 5:46 5:50 15 5:48 86:58
(1:21,1.6)
95:58
(10:21,10.8)
85:17 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Weston Raynak (1), Parker Goodrich (2), Lukas Snycerski (3), John Stebbins (4), Tanay Menezes (5)
JV 4th 5 1/2 87:24
0:22
2.95 5:56 5:50 5:57 15 5:56 88:28
(1:03,1.2)
101:01
(13:37,13.5)
87:54
(0:30,0.6%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Zach Koverman (1), Justin Cai (2), Matthew Nazari (3), Javier Ascencio (4), Brennan Orman (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 89:12
0:26
2.95 6:03 5:59 6:08 15 6:03 90:21
(1:09,1.3)
115:03
(25:51,22.5)
89:33
(0:21,0.4%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Isaiah Zamora (1), Luke Meyercord (2), Sam Todd (3), Matthew Lum (4), Benthan Vu (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 91:51
0:27
2.95 6:14 6:08 6:17 15 6:14 92:07
(0:15,0.3)
92:07
(0:15,0.3)
92:07
(0:15,0.3%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Xavier Mcwilliams (1), Daniel Martinez (2), Yianni Kouretas (3), Nicholas Jarymowycz (4), Tyler Nguyen (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 93:19
0:13
2.95 6:20 6:18 6:22 15 6:20 95:14
(1:55,2.0)
95:14
(1:55,2.0)
94:18
(0:59,1.0%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) David Daniels (1), Jay Kim (2), Trevor Koss (3), Jaime Garcia (4), Nikil Nambiar (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 94:53
0:07
2.95 6:26 6:25 6:27 15 6:26 96:59
(2:05,2.1)
96:59
(2:05,2.1)
96:59
(2:05,2.1%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Adam Liu (1), Zack Schultz (2), Jackson Sousa (3), Nicolas Lyons (4), Luis Callahan (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 98:10
0:24
2.95 6:39 6:35 6:43 15 6:39 100:37
(2:26,2.4)
100:37
(2:26,2.4)
100:37
(2:26,2.4%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Lucas Kihmm (1), Zack Amdursky (2), Diego Sanchez-Ramos (3), Jake Testa (4), Matthew Giraudo (5)
JV 10th 5 1/1 99:39
0:07
2.95 6:45 6:44 6:46 15 6:45 104:34
(4:54,4.7)
104:34
(4:54,4.7)
104:34
(4:54,4.7%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) David Ulloa (1), Brady Munnerlyn (2), Alexander Claure (3), Tim Halley (4), Luke Givens (5)
JV 11th 5 1/1 103:43
0:55
2.95 7:02 6:52 7:11 15 7:02 114:02
(10:19,9.1)
114:02
(10:19,9.1)
109:43
(6:00,5.5%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Ben Osborne (1), Chris Zazueta (2), David Zis (3), Emilio Garcia (4), Matthew Abraham (5)
JV 12th 5 1/1 110:11
1:34
2.95 7:28 7:20 7:52 15 7:28 125:49
(15:38,12.4)
125:49
(15:38,12.4)
112:09
(1:58,1.8%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Angelo Alonso (1), Jaden Park (2), Juan Ballesteros (3), Bryce Raymundo (4), Cade Peters (5)
Fr 1st 5 1/7 92:08
0:41
2.95 6:15 6:06 6:19 22 6:15 91:03 93:46
(1:38,1.7)
85:43 Go Bells! (LR) Jorge Sosa (1), Nathan Petree (3), Colin Bailey (5), Soham Vohra (6), Noa Morishige (7)
Fr 2nd 5 1/4 95:41
0:50
2.95 6:29 6:22 6:39 18 6:29 98:50
(3:10,3.2)
100:39
(4:58,4.9)
88:53 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Ian Knight (1), Sonny Lowe (2), Murteza Ghadiali (3), Alec Carrera (5), Dhruva Bhagwat (7)
Fr 3rd 5 1/3 100:05
0:25
2.95 6:47 6:42 6:50 15 6:47 102:30
(2:25,2.4)
103:03
(2:58,2.9)
93:15 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Jonathan Park (1), Aditya Pradhan (2), Liam Mckeown (3), Colin Brannan (4), Tommy Snycerski (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/2 102:10
0:08
2.95 6:56 6:54 6:57 15 6:56 105:48
(3:38,3.4)
104:18
(2:09,2.1)
96:07 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Antonio Lopez (1), Max Hickman (2), Seamus Orman (3), James Ludwico (4), Noah Kihmm (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/2 103:06
0:15
2.95 6:59 6:57 7:03 15 6:59 109:59
(6:53,6.3)
109:25
(6:19,5.8)
98:30 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Charlie Premo (1), Paolo Alvarez (2), Michael Macias (3), Gavin Ng (4), Adam Leong (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/1 104:46
0:22
2.95 7:06 7:03 7:10 15 7:06 112:48
(8:02,7.1)
113:25
(8:39,7.6)
101:45 Go Bells! (LY, LR) David Oh (1), Alec Borer (2), Wyatt Rainey (3), Anthony Kaiser (4), Kellen Bucks (5)
Fr 7th 5 1/1 107:28
0:38
2.95 7:17 7:11 7:24 15 7:17 116:47
(9:19,8.0)
115:54
(8:26,7.3)
104:37 Go Bells! (LY, LR) James Gigliotti (1), Andrew Delgadillo (2), Mason Gorth (3), Owen Botkin (4), Nathan Cutaran (5)
Fr 8th 5 1/1 110:39
0:12
2.95 7:30 7:28 7:32 15 7:30 123:05
(12:26,10.1)
121:11
(10:31,8.7)
107:58 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Jeremy Park (1), Matthew Donahue (2), Sean Baldock (3), Ben Givens (4), Dylan Johnson (5)
Fr 9th 5 1/1 113:27
0:32
2.95 7:41 7:35 7:46 15 7:41 131:27
(18:00,13.7)
127:56
(14:29,11.3)
110:56 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Andres Torres (1), Robby Kerslake (2), Roman Morales (3), Brayten Arthur (4), Kailash Gupta-verma (5)
Fr 10th 5 1/1 117:52
0:21
2.95 7:59 7:56 8:03 15 7:59 123:23
(5:31,4.5)
114:18 Go Bells! (LR) Andreas Moustakas (1), Stefan Bocanegra (2), Hudson Malech (3), Jacob Wiens (4), Aarnav Sawant (5)
Fr 11th 5 1/1 120:28
0:28
2.95 8:10 8:07 8:16 15 8:10 134:05
(13:37,10.2)
126:40
(6:12,4.9%)
Go Bells! (LR, PR) Aaron Jobalia (1), Varun Vemulapalli (2), Casey Chen (3), Luke Hsiao (4), Jacobi Graham (5)
Fr 12th 5 1/1 125:59
1:46
2.95 8:32 8:17 8:53 15 8:32 152:59
(27:00,17.6)
139:20
(13:21,9.6%)
Go Bells! (LR, PR) Aidan Nguyen (1), Kai Agueros (2), Shiven Pandey (3), Jeremy Wang (4), Matthew Aranjany (5)
Fr 13th 5 1/1 149:56
12:59
2.95 10:10 9:10 13:34 15 10:10 Jan Bawol (1), Hassan Lotia (2), Giovanni Guerra (3), Diego Lopez (4), Jayke Sanchez (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colin Peattie Jr Bellarmine 14:59.95 5:05 1/7 1/177 1/8 15:15
(0:15)
14:57 14:57 Go Bells! (LY)
2 Nolan Topper Jr Bellarmine 15:03.71 5:06 2/7 2/177 1/8 16:17
(1:13)
15:12
(0:08)
15:12
(0:08)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Clem Welsh Jr Bellarmine 15:16.2 5:11 3/7 3/177 1/8 16:04
(0:48)
15:41
(0:25)
15:41
(0:25)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Galen Topper Jr Bellarmine 15:17.02 5:11 4/7 4/177 1/8 16:16
(0:59)
15:32
(0:15)
15:32
(0:15)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Andrew Blelloch Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:19.66 5:12
6 Aiden Theocheung Jr Bellarmine 15:32.49 5:16 5/7 5/177 1/8 16:57
(1:25)
15:50
(0:18)
15:50
(0:18)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Benjamin Garver Sr St Francis (Mountain 15:34.71 5:17
8 Casper Aliaga Jr Bellarmine 15:39.12 5:18 6/7 6/177 1/8 16:54
(1:15)
16:54
(1:15)
16:39
(0:59)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Christian Yarwood Jr Bellarmine 15:44.74 5:20 7/7 7/177 1/8 18:57
(3:12)
18:57
(3:12)
16:44
(0:59)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Arnav Choudhury Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:47.8 5:21
11 Juan Pablo Garcia Sr St Francis (Mountain 15:54.5 5:24
12 Aiden Maddison Sr St Francis (Mountain 15:59.38 5:25
13 Tommy Rogers So Junipero Serra 16:02.04 5:26
14 Taylor Iden Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:05.68 5:27
15 Ej Odocayen Sr Archbishop Riordan 16:06.02 5:27
16 William Luders Jr Valley Christian-SJ 16:06.35 5:28
17 Liam Funke Jr Archbishop Riordan 16:23.09 5:33
18 Aidan Murtagh Sr Archbishop Riordan 16:28.57 5:35
19 Alex Hall Sr St Ignatius 16:29.51 5:35
20 Collin Murtagh So Archbishop Riordan 16:30.25 5:36
21 Connor Chancey Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:32.42 5:36
22 Leo Lappalainen Sr St Francis (Mountain 16:32.46 5:36
23 Ivan Karpov Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:36.31 5:38
24 Liam Milby So St Ignatius 16:38.55 5:38
25 Nicholas Meeker Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:40.21 5:39
26 Luke Veit Jr St Ignatius 16:41.2 5:39
27 George Hollister Sr St Ignatius 16:43.79 5:40
28 Sedge Greenlee Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:47.88 5:42
29 Owen Kato So St Francis (Mountain 16:50.02 5:42
30 Dylan Souza Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:59.72 5:46
31 Ryane Li So Valley Christian-SJ 17:01.33 5:46
32 Jonathan Lappalainen Jr St Francis (Mountain 17:02.9 5:47
33 Edgar Solorio So Junipero Serra 17:04.3 5:47
34 Logan Estrada So Archbishop Riordan 17:06.54 5:48
35 Mateo Cauchi So Archbishop Mitty 17:07.45 5:48
36 Gavin Ogawa Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:09.43 5:49
37 Ronan Kramer Sr St Ignatius 17:12.27 5:50
38 Briac Poilane Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:16.62 5:51
39 Mason Tsai Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:21.4 5:53
40 Liam Kilbridge Sr Junipero Serra 17:25.82 5:55
41 Suvan Kumar Jr St Francis (Mountain 17:26.85 5:55
42 Joseph Gutierrez So Junipero Serra 17:39.25 5:59
43 Noah Shinn Jr Valley Christian-SJ 17:40.55 6:00
44 Issac Lee Sr St Ignatius 17:44 6:01
45 Connor Chan Jr St Ignatius 17:45.61 6:01
46 David Nori Jr Archbishop Riordan 17:48.48 6:02
47 Joey Scatena Jr Junipero Serra 17:49.1 6:02
48 Ciaran Trevino Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:55.04 6:04
49 Kevin Nguyen So Valley Christian-SJ 18:07.89 6:09
50 Nathan Hobden So Valley Christian-SJ 18:08.26 6:09
51 Ben Kaestner Jr Valley Christian-SJ 18:10.38 6:10
52 Conor Mcmahon Sr Archbishop Riordan 18:10.99 6:10
53 Aidan Pond Sr Junipero Serra 18:14.06 6:11
54 Michael Jensen Sr Archbishop Mitty 18:22.29 6:14
55 Trey Alhorn Sr Junipero Serra 18:34.34 6:18
56 Matthew Uthayopas So Valley Christian-SJ 18:49.48 6:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
76:09
15:14
5:10
16 Colin Peattie
Jr
15:00
5:05
1
Nolan Topper
Jr
15:04
5:06
2
Clem Welsh
Jr
15:16
5:11
3
Galen Topper
Jr
15:17
5:11
4
Aiden Theocheung
Jr
15:32
5:16
6
Casper Aliaga
Jr
15:39
5:18
8
Christian Yarwood
Jr
15:45
5:20
9
2 St Francis (Mountain
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
80:51
16:10
5:29
81 Benjamin Garver
Sr
15:35
5:17
7
Juan Pablo Garcia
Sr
15:55
5:24
11
Aiden Maddison
Sr
15:59
5:25
12
Leo Lappalainen
Sr
16:32
5:36
22
Owen Kato
So
16:50
5:42
29
Jonathan Lappalainen
Jr
17:03
5:47
32
Suvan Kumar
Jr
17:27
5:55
41
3 Archbishop Mitty
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
81:42
16:20
5:32
93 Arnav Choudhury
Sr
15:48
5:21
10
Taylor Iden
Jr
16:06
5:27
14
Connor Chancey
Jr
16:32
5:36
21
Ivan Karpov
Sr
16:36
5:38
23
Nicholas Meeker
Jr
16:40
5:39
25
Mateo Cauchi
So
17:07
5:48
35
Michael Jensen
Sr
18:22
6:14
54
4 Archbishop Riordan
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:01
82:34
16:31
5:36
104 Ej Odocayen
Sr
16:06
5:27
15
Liam Funke
Jr
16:23
5:33
17
Aidan Murtagh
Sr
16:29
5:35
18
Collin Murtagh
So
16:30
5:36
20
Logan Estrada
So
17:07
5:48
34
David Nori
Jr
17:48
6:02
46
Conor Mcmahon
Sr
18:11
6:10
52
5 St Ignatius
8-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:43
83:45
16:45
5:41
133 Alex Hall
Sr
16:30
5:35
19
Liam Milby
So
16:39
5:38
24
Luke Veit
Jr
16:41
5:39
26
George Hollister
Sr
16:44
5:40
27
Ronan Kramer
Sr
17:12
5:50
37
Issac Lee
Sr
17:44
6:01
44
Connor Chan
Jr
17:46
6:01
45
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
2-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:57
83:33
16:43
5:40
137 Andrew Blelloch
Jr
15:20
5:12
5
Sedge Greenlee
Sr
16:48
5:42
28
Dylan Souza
Sr
17:00
5:46
30
Gavin Ogawa
Jr
17:09
5:49
36
Briac Poilane
Jr
17:17
5:51
38
Mason Tsai
Jr
17:21
5:53
39
Ciaran Trevino
Jr
17:55
6:04
48
7 Junipero Serra
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:47
86:01
17:12
5:50
175 Tommy Rogers
So
16:02
5:26
13
Edgar Solorio
So
17:04
5:47
33
Liam Kilbridge
Sr
17:26
5:55
40
Joseph Gutierrez
So
17:39
5:59
42
Joey Scatena
Jr
17:49
6:02
47
Aidan Pond
Sr
18:14
6:11
53
Trey Alhorn
Sr
18:34
6:18
55
8 Valley Christian-SJ
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:02
87:04
17:25
5:54
189 William Luders
Jr
16:06
5:28
16
Ryane Li
So
17:01
5:46
31
Noah Shinn
Jr
17:41
6:00
43
Kevin Nguyen
So
18:08
6:09
49
Nathan Hobden
So
18:08
6:09
50
Ben Kaestner
Jr
18:10
6:10
51
Matthew Uthayopas
So
18:49
6:23
56
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ryunosuke Yanashita So Bellarmine 16:20.85 5:32 1/44 10/177 1/8 17:02
(0:41)
17:02
(0:41)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
2 Jack Glanville So Bellarmine 16:22.82 5:33 2/44 11/177 1/8 18:05
(1:42)
17:01
(0:38)
17:01
(0:38)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Sebastian Penner Brown So Bellarmine 16:49.43 5:42 3/44 15/177 1/8 17:52
(1:02)
17:52
(1:02)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
4 Tanish Chettiar So Bellarmine 16:53.66 5:44 4/44 18/177 1/7 20:35
(3:42)
17:08
(0:14)
17:08
(0:14)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Azariel Martinez-Sigala So Bellarmine 16:55.69 5:44 5/44 20/177 1/7 18:42
(1:47)
17:27
(0:31)
17:27
(0:31)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Colin Pereira So St Francis (Mountain 16:59.2 5:45
7 Vibhu Krishnan So Bellarmine 17:22.46 5:53 6/44 29/177 1/7 18:55
(1:32)
17:33
(0:11)
17:33
(0:11)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Bruno Inzunza So St Francis (Mountain 17:25.77 5:54
9 Uriel Ramirez So Bellarmine 17:44.43 6:01 7/44 36/177 1/7 19:34
(1:50)
18:16
(0:32)
18:16
(0:32)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Omar Martinez So Bellarmine 17:47.51 6:02 8/44 37/177 1/7 19:45
(1:57)
19:45
(1:57)
19:45
(1:57)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Steven Head So St Francis (Mountain 17:53.14 6:04
12 John (Dominic) Ban Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:53.35 6:04
13 Kai Hinoki So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:53.74 6:04
14 Ben Pinkel So Bellarmine 17:57.51 6:05 9/44 40/177 1/7 18:30
(0:33)
18:30
(0:33)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
15 Jaime Zepeda So St Francis (Mountain 17:58.72 6:06
16 William Wang So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:03.55 6:07
17 Billy Ou So Junipero Serra 18:08.18 6:09
18 Tim Abbott So St Ignatius 18:09.78 6:09
19 Michael Bourdet So St Ignatius 18:10.83 6:10
20 Justin Lim So St Ignatius 18:12.76 6:10
21 John Penner So Junipero Serra 18:16.71 6:12
22 Constantine Athana So Junipero Serra 18:18.91 6:13
23 Benjamin Carte So St Francis (Mountain 18:19.3 6:13
24 Theo Sprouse So St Francis (Mountain 18:23.49 6:14
25 Will Togliatti So Junipero Serra 18:30.07 6:16
26 Matthew Affinito So Bellarmine 18:31.43 6:17 10/44 49/177 1/5 20:56
(2:24)
18:37
(0:06)
18:37
(0:06)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Jonah Nelson So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:38.39 6:19
28 Austin Halladay Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:43.59 6:21
29 Jonathan Mcsweeney So Bellarmine 18:46.93 6:22 11/44 58/177 1/4 22:33
(3:46)
19:19
(0:32)
19:19
(0:32)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Adam Burns So Bellarmine 18:47.13 6:22 12/44 60/177 1/4 19:54
(1:07)
19:45
(0:58)
19:45
(0:58)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Avery Lee So St Ignatius 18:59.67 6:26
32 Rory Lunbeck So St Ignatius 19:06.7 6:29
33 Cheston Opsasnick So St Francis (Mountain 19:09.79 6:30
34 Max Lara So Archbishop Riordan 19:11.97 6:30
35 Kyle Butler So Bellarmine 19:12.04 6:31 13/44 68/177 1/3 20:38
(1:26)
20:00
(0:48)
20:00
(0:48)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Anthony Ng So Bellarmine 19:14.18 6:31 14/44 69/177 1/3 20:01
(0:47)
22:38
(3:24)
19:49
(0:34)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Will Bruner So Bellarmine 19:16.25 6:32 15/44 70/177 1/3 19:21
(0:05)
19:21
(0:05)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
38 Jakob Gates So Junipero Serra 19:20.58 6:33
39 Jack Hubley So Archbishop Riordan 19:21.65 6:34
40 Erik Anaya So Junipero Serra 19:23.89 6:35
41 Justin Wang So St Francis (Mountain 19:24.35 6:35
42 Dominic Thompson So Junipero Serra 19:24.62 6:35
43 Thomas Nolan So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:24.94 6:35
44 Mason Gardner So Archbishop Riordan 19:27.79 6:36
45 Paul Mathew So St Francis (Mountain 19:28.81 6:36
46 Thomas Lundgren So St Ignatius 19:31.59 6:37
47 Zack Beytoughan So Bellarmine 19:33.91 6:38 16/44 74/177 1/3 20:14
(0:40)
20:14
(0:40)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
48 Lorenzo Bolls So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:35.28 6:38
49 Ryan Moon So St Francis (Mountain 19:37.66 6:39
50 Stuart Cremer So St Francis (Mountain 19:43.32 6:41
51 Tyler T Matsumoto So Bellarmine 19:43.92 6:41 17/44 77/177 1/2 20:42
(0:58)
20:58
(1:14)
20:03
(0:19)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Evan Broccoli So Bellarmine 19:48.49 6:43 18/44 80/177 1/1 20:06
(0:17)
20:06
(0:17)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
53 Dylan Dsilva So Bellarmine 19:50.27 6:43 19/44 82/177 1/1 20:31
(0:41)
20:54
(1:03)
19:23 Go Bells! (LY, LR)
54 Andrew Scott So Valley Christian-SJ 19:50.8 6:44
55 Benjamin Mui So Archbishop Mitty 19:57.44 6:46
56 Anthony Chuang So Archbishop Mitty 19:59.52 6:47
57 Nolan Murphy So Bellarmine 20:00.84 6:47 20/44 88/177 1/1 21:51
(1:51)
20:35
(0:34)
20:35
(0:34)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Donovan Mcpeek So Bellarmine 20:01.46 6:47 21/44 89/177 1/1 21:47
(1:45)
21:47
(1:45)
21:47
(1:45)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Jahir De Los Santos So Bellarmine 20:02.05 6:47 22/44 90/177 1/1 24:03
(4:01)
20:55
(0:53)
20:55
(0:53)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
60 Fernie Rodriguez So Bellarmine 20:02.85 6:48 23/44 93/177 1/1 22:00
(1:57)
23:18
(3:15)
22:00
(1:57)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
61 Jimmy Marenco So Bellarmine 20:03.12 6:48 24/44 94/177 1/1 22:09
(2:06)
20:35
(0:31)
20:35
(0:31)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Charles Kelley So Junipero Serra 20:03.18 6:48
63 William Kulda So Junipero Serra 20:04.49 6:48
64 Matthew Manzi So Archbishop Riordan 20:05.17 6:49
65 Connor Harris So Bellarmine 20:05.61 6:49 25/44 96/177 1/1 22:32
(2:26)
21:26
(1:20)
21:26
(1:20)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Jeremy Arroyo So Archbishop Mitty 20:06.58 6:49
67 Max Amend So Bellarmine 20:09.03 6:50 26/44 97/177 1/1 22:39
(2:30)
20:49
(0:40)
20:49
(0:40)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
68 Aidan Lew So Junipero Serra 20:09.58 6:50
69 Logan Lehnert So St Ignatius 20:11.45 6:51
70 Tyler Lundquist So Junipero Serra 20:13.76 6:51
71 Kaya Richards So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:14.63 6:52
72 Tyler J Matsumoto So Bellarmine 20:20.16 6:54 27/44 100/177 1/1 23:43
(3:23)
21:51
(1:30)
21:51
(1:30)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Dhruv Saran So Valley Christian-SJ 20:21 6:54
74 Seongwan Jeon So Archbishop Mitty 20:24.64 6:55
75 Ernest Mendoza So St Francis (Mountain 20:29.86 6:57
76 Brodie Nolan So Junipero Serra 20:30.15 6:57
77 Daniel Galvan So Archbishop Riordan 20:30.21 6:57
78 Dominic Phan-Romero So Archbishop Riordan 20:33.61 6:58
79 Maddox Egge So Bellarmine 20:37.94 7:00 28/44 109/177 1/1 19:37 20:37 19:37
80 Sean Andrasick So Junipero Serra 20:39.54 7:00
81 Allen Forte So Archbishop Riordan 20:43.73 7:02
82 Pedro Brockmann So St Francis (Mountain 20:46.61 7:03
83 Ryan Agdassi So St Francis (Mountain 20:48.05 7:03
84 Nikolas Adams So Valley Christian-SJ 20:50.87 7:04
85 Teddy Ullyot So Junipero Serra 20:52.42 7:05
86 Aden Jo So Archbishop Mitty 20:54.02 7:05
87 Liam Maggs So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:55.27 7:06
88 Min Seo Kim So Archbishop Mitty 21:01.74 7:08
89 Aidan Ring So Archbishop Riordan 21:03.05 7:08
90 David Aberouette So Archbishop Riordan 21:05.31 7:09
91 Ryan Kropp So Bellarmine 21:06.39 7:09 29/44 118/177 1/1 23:07
(2:01)
21:43
(0:36)
21:43
(0:36)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
92 Minh Dinh So Bellarmine 21:11.28 7:11 30/44 121/177 1/1
93 Sam Wilson So Bellarmine 21:20.23 7:14 31/44 124/177 1/1 21:45
(0:25)
21:54
(0:33)
20:29 Go Bells! (LY, LR)
94 Ian Lee So Bellarmine 21:32.38 7:18 32/44 127/177 1/1 21:52
(0:19)
21:52
(0:19)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
95 Nicholas Martinez So Archbishop Riordan 21:33.24 7:18
96 Alex Yun So Bellarmine 21:36.45 7:19 33/44 129/177 1/1
97 Luke Vollert So St Ignatius 21:41.54 7:21
98 Will Haskell So Archbishop Riordan 21:44.11 7:22
99 Eddison Carroll So Archbishop Riordan 21:45.79 7:23
100 Joseph Sherman So St Francis (Mountain 21:50.07 7:24
101 Owen Chun So Archbishop Mitty 21:54.86 7:26
102 Danny Herz So Archbishop Mitty 22:04.94 7:29
103 Kevin Yu So Bellarmine 22:07.99 7:30 34/44 138/177 1/1 24:12
(2:04)
24:12
(2:04)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
104 Aaron Vu So Archbishop Mitty 22:11.99 7:32
105 Shawn Covarrubias So St Francis (Mountain 22:22.58 7:35
106 Ethan Tam So St Ignatius 22:34.92 7:39
107 Shaunak Warty So Bellarmine 22:54.48 7:46 35/44 145/177 1/1 23:46
(0:51)
23:46
(0:51)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
108 Vincent Padilla So Junipero Serra 22:55.24 7:46
109 Pedro Santana So Bellarmine 23:12.18 7:52 36/44 148/177 1/1 26:45
(3:32)
26:45
(3:32)
26:45
(3:32)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
110 Will Jennings So Bellarmine 23:35.85 8:00 37/44 152/177 1/1 27:32
(3:56)
23:44
(0:08)
23:44
(0:08)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
111 Carter Hively So Bellarmine 23:37.96 8:01 38/44 153/177 1/1 23:31 23:15 23:15
112 Gavin Bovone So Bellarmine 23:47.11 8:04 39/44 156/177 1/1 25:47
(2:00)
25:33
(1:45)
25:33
(1:45)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
113 Leo Ying So Bellarmine 23:54.14 8:06 40/44 157/177 1/1 26:24
(2:29)
26:24
(2:29)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
114 Brennan Aquino So Bellarmine 23:57.37 8:07 41/44 159/177 1/1 27:07
(3:09)
25:44
(1:47)
25:44
(1:47)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
115 Trevor Chen So Bellarmine 23:58.51 8:08 42/44 160/177 1/1 27:00
(3:02)
27:00
(3:02)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
116 Aidan McCarthy So Junipero Serra 24:19.32 8:15
117 Zachary Garcia So Junipero Serra 24:22.24 8:16
118 Herman Tsang So St Ignatius 24:25.75 8:17
119 Khoi Pham So Bellarmine 25:31.75 8:39 43/44 170/177 1/1
120 Drake Russ So Bellarmine 27:14.5 9:14 44/44 173/177 1/1 28:46
(1:31)
28:46
(1:31)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
83:22
16:40
5:39
15 Rick Yanashita
So
16:21
5:32
1
Jack Glanville
So
16:23
5:33
2
Sebastian Penner B
So
16:49
5:42
3
Tanish Chettiar
So
16:54
5:44
4
Azariel Martinez-S
So
16:56
5:44
5
Vibhu Krishnan
So
17:22
5:53
7
Uriel Ramirez
So
17:44
6:01
9
2 St Francis (Mountain
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
88:36
17:43
6:00
58 Colin Pereira
So
16:59
5:45
6
Bruno Inzunza
So
17:26
5:54
8
Steven Head
So
17:53
6:04
10
Jaime Zepeda
So
17:59
6:06
13
Benjamin Carte
So
18:19
6:13
21
Theo Sprouse
So
18:23
6:14
22
Cheston Opsasnick
So
19:10
6:30
28
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:50
91:13
18:15
6:11
86 John (Dominic) Ban
Fr
17:53
6:04
11
Kai Hinoki
So
17:54
6:04
12
William Wang
So
18:04
6:07
14
Jonah Nelson
So
18:38
6:19
24
Austin Halladay
Fr
18:44
6:21
25
Thomas Nolan
So
19:25
6:35
34
Lorenzo Bolls
So
19:35
6:38
37
4 St Ignatius
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:57
92:40
18:32
6:17
104 Tim Abbott
So
18:10
6:09
16
Michael Bourdet
So
18:11
6:10
17
Justin Lim
So
18:13
6:10
18
Avery Lee
So
19:00
6:26
26
Rory Lunbeck
So
19:07
6:29
27
Thomas Lundgren
So
19:32
6:37
36
Logan Lehnert
So
20:11
6:51
42
5 Junipero Serra
4-5-5-4-5
Gap: 1:12
92:34
18:31
6:17
107 Billy Ou
So
18:08
6:09
15
John Penner
So
18:17
6:12
19
Constantine Athana
So
18:19
6:13
20
Will Togliatti
So
18:30
6:16
23
Jakob Gates
So
19:21
6:33
30
Erik Anaya
So
19:24
6:35
32
Dominic Thompson
So
19:25
6:35
33
6 Archbishop Riordan
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:18
98:37
19:43
6:41
179 Max Lara
So
19:12
6:30
29
Jack Hubley
So
19:22
6:34
31
Mason Gardner
So
19:28
6:36
35
Matthew Manzi
So
20:05
6:49
40
Daniel Galvan
So
20:30
6:57
44
Dominic Phan-Romero
So
20:34
6:58
45
Allen Forte
So
20:44
7:02
46
7 Archbishop Mitty
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:57
101:22
20:16
6:52
208 Benjamin Mui
So
19:57
6:46
38
Anthony Chuang
So
20:00
6:47
39
Jeremy Arroyo
So
20:07
6:49
41
Seongwan Jeon
So
20:25
6:55
43
Aden Jo
So
20:54
7:05
47
Min Seo Kim
So
21:02
7:08
48
Owen Chun
So
21:55
7:26
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
89:23
17:53
6:04
16 Vibhu Krishnan
So
17:22
5:53
1
Uriel Ramirez
So
17:44
6:01
2
Omar Martinez
So
17:48
6:02
3
Benjamin Pinkel
So
17:58
6:05
4
Matthew Affinito
So
18:31
6:17
6
Jonathan McSweeney
So
18:47
6:22
7
Adam Burns
So
18:47
6:22
8
2 St Francis (Mountain
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
96:04
19:13
6:31
53 Theo Sprouse
So
18:23
6:14
5
Cheston Opsasnick
So
19:10
6:30
9
Justin Wang
So
19:24
6:35
11
Paul Mathew
So
19:29
6:36
13
Ryan Moon
So
19:38
6:39
15
Stuart Cremer
So
19:43
6:41
16
Ernest Mendoza
So
20:30
6:57
22
3 Junipero Serra
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:46
99:06
19:49
6:43
76 Erik Anaya
So
19:24
6:35
10
Dominic Thompson
So
19:25
6:35
12
Charles Kelley
So
20:03
6:48
17
William Kulda
So
20:04
6:48
18
Aidan Lew
So
20:10
6:50
19
Tyler Lundquist
So
20:14
6:51
21
Brodie Nolan
So
20:30
6:57
23
4 St Ignatius
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:54
108:25
21:41
7:21
128 Thomas Lundgren
So
19:32
6:37
14
Logan Lehnert
So
20:11
6:51
20
Luke Vollert
So
21:42
7:21
29
Ethan Tam
So
22:35
7:39
32
Herman Tsang
So
24:26
8:17
33








5 Archbishop Riordan
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:00
104:59
21:00
7:07
130 Dominic Phan-Romero
So
20:34
6:58
24
Allen Forte
So
20:44
7:02
25
Aidan Ring
So
21:03
7:08
26
David Aberouette
So
21:05
7:09
27
Nicholas Martinez
So
21:33
7:18
28
Will Haskell
So
21:44
7:22
30
Eddison Carroll
So
21:46
7:23
31
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
95:17
19:03
6:28
15 Jonathan McSweeney
So
18:47
6:22
1
Adam Burns
So
18:47
6:22
2
Kyle Butler
So
19:12
6:31
3
Anthony Ng
So
19:14
6:31
4
Will Bruner
So
19:16
6:32
5
Zack Beytoughan
So
19:34
6:38
6
Tyler T Matsumoto
So
19:44
6:41
8
2 St Francis (Mountain
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:07
103:38
20:44
7:02
60 Stuart Cremer
So
19:43
6:41
7
Ernest Mendoza
So
20:30
6:57
10
Pedro Brockmann
So
20:47
7:03
13
Ryan Agdassi
So
20:48
7:03
14
Joseph Sherman
So
21:50
7:24
16
Shawn Covarrubias
So
22:23
7:35
17




3 Junipero Serra
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:41
105:11
21:02
7:08
65 Tyler Lundquist
So
20:14
6:51
9
Brodie Nolan
So
20:30
6:57
11
Sean Andrasick
So
20:40
7:00
12
Teddy Ullyot
So
20:52
7:05
15
Vincent Padilla
So
22:55
7:46
18
Aidan McCarthy
So
24:19
8:15
19
Zachary Garcia
So
24:22
8:16
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
98:57
19:47
6:43
15 Zack Beytoughan
So
19:34
6:38
1
Tyler T Matsumoto
So
19:44
6:41
2
Evan Broccoli
So
19:48
6:43
3
Dylan Dsilva
So
19:50
6:43
4
Nolan Murphy
So
20:01
6:47
5
Donovan McPeek
So
20:01
6:47
6
Jahir De los santos
So
20:02
6:47
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:04
100:15
20:03
6:48
15 Donovan McPeek
So
20:01
6:47
1
Jahir De los santos
So
20:02
6:47
2
Fernie Rodriguez
So
20:03
6:48
3
Jimmy Marenco
So
20:03
6:48
4
Connor Harris
So
20:06
6:49
5
Max Amend
So
20:09
6:50
6
Tyler J Matsumoto
So
20:20
6:54
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
103:25
20:41
7:01
15 Max Amend
So
20:09
6:50
1
Tyler J Matsumoto
So
20:20
6:54
2
Maddox Egge
So
20:38
7:00
3
Ryan Kropp
So
21:06
7:09
4
minh Dinh
So
21:11
7:11
5
Sam Wilson
So
21:20
7:14
6
Ian Lee
So
21:32
7:18
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
109:32
21:54
7:26
15 Sam Wilson
So
21:20
7:14
1
Ian Lee
So
21:32
7:18
2
Alex Yun
So
21:36
7:19
3
Kevin Yu
So
22:08
7:30
4
Shaunak Warty
So
22:54
7:46
5
Pedro Santana
So
23:12
7:52
6
Will Jennings
So
23:36
8:00
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
118:07
23:37
8:00
15 Pedro Santana
So
23:12
7:52
1
Will Jennings
So
23:36
8:00
2
Carter Hively
So
23:38
8:01
3
Gavin Bovone
So
23:47
8:04
4
Leo Ying
So
23:54
8:06
5
Brennan Aquino
So
23:57
8:07
6
Trevor Chen
So
23:59
8:08
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel Vaca Jr Bellarmine 16:07.63 5:28 1/61 8/177 1/8 17:41
(1:34)
16:08 16:08 Go Bells! (LY)
2 Tristan Lalonde So Bellarmine 16:16.58 5:31 2/61 9/177 1/8 17:01
(0:44)
18:22
(2:05)
17:01
(0:44)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Matt Eckstrom Sr Bellarmine 16:24.48 5:34 3/61 12/177 1/8 17:39
(1:14)
16:58
(0:34)
16:58
(0:34)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
4 James Cuff-alvarado Sr Bellarmine 16:30.85 5:36 4/61 13/177 1/8 17:02
(0:31)
16:30 16:30 Go Bells! (LY)
5 Ben Callon Jr Bellarmine 16:38.7 5:39 5/61 14/177 1/8 16:27 16:39
(0:00)
16:23 Go Bells! (LR)
6 Dylan Papenfuss Jr Bellarmine 16:50.6 5:43 6/61 16/177 1/8 18:06
(1:15)
17:12
(0:21)
17:12
(0:21)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Holden Duflock Sr Bellarmine 16:53.56 5:44 7/61 17/177 1/8 19:23
(2:30)
16:32 16:32 Go Bells! (LY)
8 Joseph Sarmenta Jr Bellarmine 16:54.21 5:44 8/61 19/177 1/6 17:49
(0:55)
16:50 16:50 Go Bells! (LY)
9 Joell Macias Sr Bellarmine 16:57.6 5:45 9/61 21/177 1/5 17:30
(0:32)
17:57
(0:59)
17:30
(0:32)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Jack Boennighausen Jr Bellarmine 16:58.13 5:45 10/61 22/177 1/5 17:45
(0:47)
17:54
(0:56)
17:45
(0:47)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Weston Raynak Sr Bellarmine 17:01.47 5:46 11/61 23/177 1/5 17:11
(0:09)
16:56 16:56 Go Bells! (LY)
12 Parker Goodrich Jr Bellarmine 17:04.9 5:47 12/61 24/177 1/5 17:58
(0:53)
17:58
(0:53)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
13 Lukas Snycerski Sr Bellarmine 17:07.69 5:48 13/61 25/177 1/5 18:00
(0:52)
18:07
(0:59)
17:16
(0:08)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
14 John Stebbins Jr Bellarmine 17:10.91 5:49 14/61 26/177 1/5 17:37
(0:26)
17:37
(0:26)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
15 Tanay Menezes Sr Bellarmine 17:12.09 5:50 15/61 27/177 1/4 17:23
(0:11)
17:06 17:06 Go Bells! (LY)
16 Zach Koverman Sr Bellarmine 17:12.14 5:50 16/61 28/177 1/4 17:40
(0:28)
17:13
(0:01)
17:13
(0:01)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Charlie Ashendorf Sr St Ignatius 17:20.62 5:53
18 Justin Cai Sr Bellarmine 17:31.33 5:56 17/61 30/177 1/4 18:25
(0:54)
18:35
(1:03)
17:52
(0:21)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Matthew Nazari Sr Bellarmine 17:32.82 5:57 18/61 31/177 1/3 17:59
(0:26)
18:29
(0:56)
17:40
(0:07)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Javier Ascencio Sr Bellarmine 17:33.51 5:57 19/61 32/177 1/2 18:24
(0:50)
17:54
(0:20)
17:54
(0:20)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Ayush Rana Jr St Francis (Mountain 17:33.7 5:57
22 Brennan Orman Jr Bellarmine 17:34.5 5:57 20/61 33/177 1/2 18:21
(0:46)
17:38
(0:03)
17:38
(0:03)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Aden Nagree Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:36.19 5:58
24 Isaiah Zamora Jr Bellarmine 17:39.83 5:59 21/61 34/177 1/2 19:01
(1:21)
17:45
(0:05)
17:45
(0:05)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Luke Meyercord Sr Bellarmine 17:40.35 5:59 22/61 35/177 1/2 17:30 17:30 17:16
26 Jackson Wainwright Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:41.47 6:00
27 Oliver Ortiz Sr St Ignatius 17:44.01 6:01
28 Matthew Miloslavich Sr St Ignatius 17:44.89 6:01
29 Kurt Johnston Jr St Francis (Mountain 17:45.1 6:01
30 Wesley Tse Jr St Ignatius 17:45.79 6:01
31 Brandon Xu Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:48.01 6:02
32 Sam Todd Sr Bellarmine 17:49.19 6:02 23/61 38/177 1/1 18:11
(0:21)
18:19
(0:30)
18:10
(0:21)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Alfredo Orozco De So Archbishop Mitty 17:49.72 6:03
34 Logan Azem Sr Junipero Serra 17:55.34 6:05
35 Matthew Lum Jr Bellarmine 17:56.55 6:05 24/61 39/177 1/1 19:26
(1:29)
18:28
(0:31)
18:28
(0:31)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Luc Chasse Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:57.12 6:05
37 Oliver Von Feldt Jr St Francis (Mountain 17:57.85 6:05
38 Conor Murphy Jr St Ignatius 18:02.1 6:07
39 Nihar Hegde Sr Archbishop Mitty 18:04.81 6:08
40 Tyler Truong Sr St Ignatius 18:04.94 6:08
41 Benthan Vu Jr Bellarmine 18:05.99 6:08 25/61 42/177 1/1 18:35
(0:29)
18:35
(0:29)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
42 Xavier Mcwilliams Jr Bellarmine 18:06.59 6:08 26/61 43/177 1/1 17:59 17:35 17:35
43 Luke Schuman-Cawley Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:09.04 6:09
44 Sean Tolland Jr St Francis (Mountain 18:12.47 6:10
45 Zane Syed Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:13.19 6:11
46 Daniel Martinez Sr Bellarmine 18:14.55 6:11 27/61 44/177 1/1 19:13
(0:59)
18:35
(0:21)
18:35
(0:21)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Colin Harper Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:22.58 6:14
48 Yianni Kouretas Sr Bellarmine 18:25.89 6:15 28/61 46/177 1/1 18:54
(0:28)
19:43
(1:17)
18:41
(0:15)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
49 Kyle Taschek Jr St Ignatius 18:27.73 6:16
50 Nicholas Jarymowycz Jr Bellarmine 18:31.09 6:17 29/61 47/177 1/1 18:47
(0:16)
18:41
(0:10)
18:19 Go Bells! (LY, LR)
51 Tyler Nguyen Jr Bellarmine 18:33.31 6:17 30/61 50/177 1/1 18:08 19:04
(0:30)
17:15 Go Bells! (LR)
52 David Daniels Jr Bellarmine 18:34.41 6:18 31/61 51/177 1/1 22:01
(3:26)
20:07
(1:32)
20:07
(1:32)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
53 Jay Kim Sr Bellarmine 18:37.81 6:19 32/61 52/177 1/1 19:07
(0:29)
19:07
(0:29)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
54 Trevor Koss Sr Bellarmine 18:39.71 6:20 33/61 55/177 1/1 19:26
(0:46)
19:22
(0:42)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
55 Jaime Garcia Jr Bellarmine 18:40.34 6:20 34/61 56/177 1/1 19:30
(0:49)
19:30
(0:49)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
56 James Tolland Jr St Francis (Mountain 18:44.11 6:21
57 Aidan Pidgeon Sr St Ignatius 18:45.53 6:22
58 Nikil Nambiar Sr Bellarmine 18:46.94 6:22 35/61 59/177 1/1 20:17
(1:30)
18:47 18:47 Go Bells! (LY)
59 Daniel Tang So Archbishop Mitty 18:47.97 6:22
60 Alan Ou Sr Junipero Serra 18:48.95 6:23
61 Jack Livingood Jr St Francis (Mountain 18:52.61 6:24
62 Jonathan Lee Sr St Francis (Mountain 18:53.92 6:24
63 Owen Veit Sr St Ignatius 18:54.63 6:25
64 Adam Liu Jr Bellarmine 18:54.95 6:25 36/61 62/177 1/1 19:08
(0:13)
19:08
(0:13)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
65 Brandon Bailey Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:56.02 6:25
66 Zack Schultz Jr Bellarmine 18:57.44 6:26 37/61 64/177 1/1 20:43
(1:46)
20:43
(1:46)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
67 Adriel Garcia Jr St Ignatius 18:57.73 6:26
68 Hunter Liu Sr Valley Christian-SJ 18:57.87 6:26
69 Jackson Sousa Sr Bellarmine 18:59.06 6:26 38/61 65/177 1/1 19:04
(0:05)
19:04
(0:05)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
70 Nicolas Lyons Jr Bellarmine 18:59.85 6:26 39/61 66/177 1/1
71 Luis Callahan Jr Bellarmine 19:02.13 6:27 40/61 67/177 1/1 19:13
(0:11)
19:29
(0:27)
19:13
(0:11)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Luke McMahan Jr St Ignatius 19:03.26 6:28
73 Fadi Ballou Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:03.88 6:28
74 Christopher Lin So Archbishop Mitty 19:04.28 6:28
75 Aaron Dowling Jr St Francis (Mountain 19:07.46 6:29
76 Colby Zapp So Valley Christian-SJ 19:15.47 6:32
77 Joshua Masuda Jr St Ignatius 19:18.3 6:33
78 Matthew Giusti Jr St Francis (Mountain 19:21.6 6:34
79 Hayden Peregrino Jr Archbishop Riordan 19:25.48 6:35
80 Lucas Kihmm Sr Bellarmine 19:25.96 6:35 41/61 71/177 1/1 19:27
(0:01)
19:50
(0:24)
19:27
(0:01)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
81 Zack Amdursky Jr Bellarmine 19:27.87 6:36 42/61 72/177 1/1 20:35
(1:07)
19:58
(0:30)
19:58
(0:30)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Brandon Hong Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:28.89 6:36
83 Diego Phan-Romero Jr Archbishop Riordan 19:30.68 6:37
84 Jason Dionida Jr St Ignatius 19:35.34 6:38
85 Will Simonds Sr St Ignatius 19:36.52 6:39
86 Diego Sanchez-Ramos Sr Bellarmine 19:39.52 6:40 43/61 76/177 1/1 21:20
(1:41)
21:20
(1:41)
21:20
(1:41)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
87 Jake Testa Jr Bellarmine 19:47.47 6:43 44/61 79/177 1/1 20:59
(1:11)
19:14 19:14 Go Bells! (LY)
88 Matthew Giraudo Jr Bellarmine 19:49.53 6:43 45/61 81/177 1/1 21:07
(1:18)
19:36 Go Bells! (LR)
89 Derek Williams Sr Valley Christian-SJ 19:50.62 6:44
90 David Ulloa Jr Bellarmine 19:52.08 6:44 46/61 83/177 1/1 21:22
(1:30)
20:22
(0:30)
20:22
(0:30)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Kolbe Yang Jr St Francis (Mountain 19:52.65 6:44
92 Zach Mullis Sr Valley Christian-SJ 19:53.96 6:45
93 Brady Munnerlyn Jr Bellarmine 19:54.93 6:45 47/61 84/177 1/1 20:38
(0:43)
20:38
(0:43)
19:53 Go Bells! (LY, LR)
94 Devante Guel Jr Junipero Serra 19:56.08 6:45
95 Alexander Claure Jr Bellarmine 19:56.24 6:46 48/61 85/177 1/1 21:34
(1:38)
21:47
(1:51)
21:34
(1:38)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Sahil Buddharaju Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:56.43 6:46
97 Tim Halley Jr Bellarmine 19:57.01 6:46 49/61 86/177 1/1 22:06
(2:09)
19:25 19:25 Go Bells! (LY)
98 Jack Dugoni Sr Junipero Serra 19:57.52 6:46
99 Aidan Marca Sr Junipero Serra 19:57.82 6:46
100 Luke Givens Jr Bellarmine 19:59.04 6:46 50/61 87/177 1/1 19:23 19:23 19:19 Go Bells! (SBP)
101 Nicholas Shaffer Jr Junipero Serra 20:08.96 6:50
102 Samuel Colmenares Sr St Francis (Mountain 20:10.84 6:50
103 Justin Arroyo Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:13.8 6:51
104 Marco Colmenares Jr St Francis (Mountain 20:16.5 6:52
105 Ben Osborne Sr Bellarmine 20:16.55 6:52 51/61 99/177 1/1 20:35
(0:19)
20:19
(0:02)
20:19
(0:02)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
106 John Pantoja Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:29.59 6:57
107 Chris Zazueta Sr Bellarmine 20:39.28 7:00 52/61 111/177 1/1 22:29
(1:50)
20:24 20:24 Go Bells! (LY)
108 David Zis Jr Bellarmine 20:39.9 7:00 53/61 112/177 1/1 20:05 20:05 Go Bells! (SBP)
109 Robert Degroot Jr Archbishop Riordan 20:41.27 7:01
110 Devon Weatherall Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:49.65 7:04
111 Emilio Garcia Sr Bellarmine 20:55.62 7:06 54/61 117/177 1/1 20:24 21:52
(0:56)
20:04 Go Bells! (LR, SBP)
112 Will Denning Jr Junipero Serra 20:57.5 7:06
113 Alec Desuasido Sr Junipero Serra 20:58.87 7:07
114 Alexander Kuettel Jr St Francis (Mountain 21:02.17 7:08
115 Turner Thompson Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:09.57 7:10
116 Matthew Abraham Jr Bellarmine 21:11.41 7:11 55/61 122/177 1/1 22:46
(1:35)
22:00
(0:49)
22:00
(0:49)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
117 Mateo Schmidt Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:17.9 7:13
118 Alexander Chin Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:24.03 7:15
119 Zachary Phillips Sr Archbishop Riordan 21:33.04 7:18
120 Angelo Alonso Jr Bellarmine 21:37.62 7:20 56/61 130/177 1/1 22:39
(1:01)
22:39
(1:01)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
121 Emmanuel De La Cruz Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:39.41 7:20
122 Jaden Park Jr Bellarmine 21:42.35 7:21 57/61 131/177 1/1 23:48
(2:06)
22:49
(1:06)
22:49
(1:06)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
123 Juan Ballesteros Jr Bellarmine 21:42.54 7:22 58/61 132/177 1/1 22:31
(0:48)
22:31
(0:48)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
124 Randy Aberouette Sr Archbishop Riordan 21:43.71 7:22
125 Gustavo Nome Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:44.35 7:22
126 Emilio Gorog Sr Archbishop Riordan 21:46.25 7:23
127 Prathik Kakarala Jr Valley Christian-SJ 21:50.39 7:24
128 James Dornblaser Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:55.25 7:26
129 Bryce Raymundo Jr Bellarmine 21:56.4 7:26 59/61 134/177 1/1 23:40
(1:44)
23:40
(1:44)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
130 Michael Tognotti Jr Junipero Serra 22:00.65 7:28
131 Emiliano Gonzalez Jr Junipero Serra 22:04.53 7:29
132 Eric Howlett Jr Valley Christian-SJ 22:05.48 7:29
133 Charlie Allara Sr Junipero Serra 22:05.61 7:29
134 Ian Wong Sr Archbishop Mitty 22:20.38 7:34
135 Wesley Liao Sr Valley Christian-SJ 22:30.86 7:38
136 Josef Polacek Sr Junipero Serra 22:31.79 7:38
137 Luke Rode Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:34.55 7:39
138 Aarjav Joshi Sr St Francis (Mountain 22:39.86 7:41
139 Eric Scheel Sr Junipero Serra 22:59.73 7:48
140 Cade Peters Jr Bellarmine 23:12.04 7:52 60/61 147/177 1/1 25:28
(2:15)
25:28
(2:15)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
141 Luca Schrammel Sr Junipero Serra 23:30.4 7:58
142 Ajay Krishnan1 Fr St Francis (Mountain 23:31.1 7:58
143 Ajay Krishnan2 Fr St Francis (Mountain 23:31.1 7:58
144 Joseph Torrey Sr Junipero Serra 23:37.02 8:00
145 Jakab Lippman Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:49.01 8:04
146 Brendan Urrutia Sr Archbishop Riordan 24:18.78 8:15
147 Nathan Nguyen Jr Bellarmine 24:32.78 8:19 61/61 166/177 1/1 26:39
(2:06)
26:39
(2:06)
26:39
(2:06)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
148 Andrew Chang Jr Archbishop Riordan 24:42.43 8:23
149 Juan Pablo Roa Sr Junipero Serra 25:08.25 8:31
150 Joseph Narducci Sr St Francis (Mountain 25:27.68 8:38
151 Atharv Karanjkar Jr St Francis (Mountain 25:28.06 8:38
152 Maxwell Ho Jr Junipero Serra 25:56.69 8:48
153 Vincent Nguyen Sr Archbishop Mitty 26:56 9:08
154 Ojas Vashishtha Jr Archbishop Mitty 28:38 9:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
81:58
16:24
5:33
15 Daniel Vaca
Jr
16:08
5:28
1
Tristan Lalonde
So
16:17
5:31
2
Matt Eckstrom
Sr
16:24
5:34
3
James Cuff-Alvarado
Sr
16:31
5:36
4
Ben Callon
Jr
16:39
5:39
5
Dylan Papenfuss
Jr
16:51
5:43
6
Holden Duflock
Sr
16:54
5:44
7
2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
88:37
17:43
6:01
69 Charlie Ashendorf
Sr
17:21
5:53
8
Oliver Ortiz
Sr
17:44
6:01
12
Matthew Miloslavich
Sr
17:45
6:01
13
Wesley Tse
Jr
17:46
6:01
15
Conor Murphy
Jr
18:02
6:07
21
Tyler Truong
Sr
18:05
6:08
23
Kyle Taschek
Jr
18:28
6:16
28
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:33
89:12
17:50
6:03
80 Aden Nagree
Jr
17:36
5:58
10
Jackson Wainwright
Jr
17:41
6:00
11
Brandon Xu
Sr
17:48
6:02
16
Luc Chasse
Sr
17:57
6:05
19
Luke Schuman-Cawley
Sr
18:09
6:09
24
Brandon Bailey
Jr
18:56
6:25
34
Brandon Hong
Sr
19:29
6:36
40
4 St Francis (Mountain
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
90:13
18:03
6:07
97 Ayush Rana
Jr
17:34
5:57
9
Kurt Johnston
Jr
17:45
6:01
14
Oliver Von Feldt
Jr
17:58
6:05
20
Sean Tolland
Jr
18:12
6:10
25
James Tolland
Jr
18:44
6:21
29
Jack Livingood
Jr
18:53
6:24
32
Jonathan Lee
Sr
18:54
6:24
33
5 Archbishop Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:58
91:18
18:16
6:11
122 Alfredo Orozco De
So
17:50
6:03
17
Nihar Hegde
Sr
18:05
6:08
22
Zane Syed
Jr
18:13
6:11
26
Colin Harper
Fr
18:23
6:14
27
Daniel Tang
So
18:48
6:22
30
Fadi Ballou
Jr
19:04
6:28
36
Christopher Lin
So
19:04
6:28
37
6 Junipero Serra
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:02
96:36
19:19
6:33
184 Logan Azem
Sr
17:55
6:05
18
Alan Ou
Sr
18:49
6:23
31
Devante Guel
Jr
19:56
6:45
44
Jack Dugoni
Sr
19:58
6:46
45
Aidan Marca
Sr
19:58
6:46
46
Nicholas Shaffer
Jr
20:09
6:50
47
Will Denning
Jr
20:58
7:06
49
7 Valley Christian-SJ
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:53
99:48
19:58
6:46
211 Hunter Liu
Sr
18:58
6:26
35
Colby Zapp
So
19:15
6:32
38
Derek Williams
Sr
19:51
6:44
42
Zach Mullis
Sr
19:54
6:45
43
Prathik Kakarala
Jr
21:50
7:24
53
Eric Howlett
Jr
22:05
7:29
54
Wesley Liao
Sr
22:31
7:38
55
8 Archbishop Riordan
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:18
102:54
20:35
6:59
229 Hayden Peregrino
Jr
19:25
6:35
39
Diego Phan-Romero
Jr
19:31
6:37
41
Robert Degroot
Jr
20:41
7:01
48
Zachary Phillips
Sr
21:33
7:18
50
Randy Aberouette
Sr
21:44
7:22
51
Emilio Gorog
Sr
21:46
7:23
52
Brendan Urrutia
Sr
24:19
8:15
56
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:08
84:34
16:55
5:44
15 Dylan Papenfuss
Jr
16:51
5:43
1
Holden Duflock
Sr
16:54
5:44
2
Joseph Sarmenta
Jr
16:54
5:44
3
Joell Macias
Sr
16:58
5:45
4
Jack Boennighausen
Jr
16:58
5:45
5
Weston Raynak
Sr
17:01
5:46
6
Parker Goodrich
Jr
17:05
5:47
7
2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
93:11
18:38
6:19
54 Tyler Truong
Sr
18:05
6:08
8
Kyle Taschek
Jr
18:28
6:16
9
Aidan Pidgeon
Sr
18:46
6:22
10
Owen Veit
Sr
18:55
6:25
13
Adriel Garcia
Jr
18:58
6:26
14
Luke McMahan
Jr
19:03
6:28
15
Joshua Masuda
Jr
19:18
6:33
19
3 St Francis (Mountain
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:00
96:08
19:14
6:31
82 Jack Livingood
Jr
18:53
6:24
11
Jonathan Lee
Sr
18:54
6:24
12
Aaron Dowling
Jr
19:07
6:29
18
Matthew Giusti
Jr
19:22
6:34
20
Kolbe Yang
Jr
19:53
6:44
21
Samuel Colmenares
Sr
20:11
6:50
24
Marco Colmenares
Jr
20:17
6:52
26
4 Archbishop Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
98:48
19:46
6:42
107 Fadi Ballou
Jr
19:04
6:28
16
Christopher Lin
So
19:04
6:28
17
Sahil Buddharaju
Sr
19:56
6:46
22
Justin Arroyo
Sr
20:14
6:51
25
John Pantoja
Sr
20:30
6:57
27
Devon Weatherall
Sr
20:50
7:04
28
Turner Thompson
Jr
21:10
7:10
31
5 Junipero Serra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:56
106:11
21:14
7:12
147 Nicholas Shaffer
Jr
20:09
6:50
23
Will Denning
Jr
20:58
7:06
29
Alec Desuasido
Sr
20:59
7:07
30
Michael Tognotti
Jr
22:01
7:28
32
Emiliano Gonzalez
Jr
22:05
7:29
33
Charlie Allara
Sr
22:06
7:29
34
Josef Polacek
Sr
22:32
7:38
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
85:37
17:07
5:48
15 Weston Raynak
Sr
17:01
5:46
1
Parker Goodrich
Jr
17:05
5:47
2
Lukas Snycerski
Sr
17:08
5:48
3
John Stebbins
Jr
17:11
5:49
4
Tanay Menezes
Sr
17:12
5:50
5
Zach Koverman
Sr
17:12
5:50
6
Justin Cai
Sr
17:31
5:56
7
2 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:50
106:21
21:16
7:13
64 Devon Weatherall
Sr
20:50
7:04
10
Turner Thompson
Jr
21:10
7:10
12
Mateo Schmidt
Jr
21:18
7:13
13
Alexander Chin
Sr
21:24
7:15
14
Emmanuel De La Cruz
Jr
21:39
7:20
15
Gustavo Nome
Jr
21:44
7:22
16
James Dornblaser
Sr
21:55
7:26
17
3 St Francis (Mountain
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:20
107:40
21:32
7:18
71 Samuel Colmenares
Sr
20:11
6:50
8
Marco Colmenares
Jr
20:17
6:52
9
Alexander Kuettel
Jr
21:02
7:08
11
Aarjav Joshi
Sr
22:40
7:41
20
Ajay Krishnan1
Fr
23:31
7:58
23
Ajay Krishnan2
Fr
23:31
7:58
24
Joseph Narducci
Sr
25:28
8:38
27
4 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:31
114:45
22:57
7:47
105 Charlie Allara
Sr
22:06
7:29
18
Josef Polacek
Sr
22:32
7:38
19
Eric Scheel
Sr
23:00
7:48
21
Luca Schrammel
Sr
23:30
7:58
22
Joseph Torrey
Sr
23:37
8:00
25
Juan Pablo Roa
Sr
25:08
8:31
26
Maxwell Ho
Jr
25:57
8:48
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
87:24
17:29
5:56
15 Zach Koverman
Sr
17:12
5:50
1
Justin Cai
Sr
17:31
5:56
2
Matthew Nazari
Sr
17:33
5:57
3
Javier Ascencio
Sr
17:34
5:57
4
Brennan Orman
Jr
17:35
5:57
5
Isaiah Zamora
Jr
17:40
5:59
6
Luke Meyercord
Sr
17:40
5:59
7
2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:05
112:24
22:29
7:37
50 Gustavo Nome
Jr
21:44
7:22
8
James Dornblaser
Sr
21:55
7:26
9
Ian Wong
Sr
22:20
7:34
10
Luke Rode
Jr
22:35
7:39
11
Jakab Lippman
Sr
23:49
8:04
12
Vincent Nguyen
Sr
26:56
9:08
13
Ojas Vashishtha
Jr
28:38
9:42
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
89:12
17:50
6:03
15 Isaiah Zamora
Jr
17:40
5:59
1
Luke Meyercord
Sr
17:40
5:59
2
Sam Todd
Sr
17:49
6:02
3
Matthew Lum
Jr
17:57
6:05
4
Benthan Vu
Jr
18:06
6:08
5
Xavier Mcwilliams
Jr
18:07
6:08
6
Daniel Martinez
Sr
18:15
6:11
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
91:51
18:22
6:14
15 Xavier Mcwilliams
Jr
18:07
6:08
1
Daniel Martinez
Sr
18:15
6:11
2
Yianni Kouretas
Sr
18:26
6:15
3
Nick Jarymowycz
Jr
18:31
6:17
4
Tyler Nguyen
Jr
18:33
6:17
5
David Daniels
Jr
18:34
6:18
6
Jay Kim
Sr
18:38
6:19
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
93:19
18:40
6:20
15 David Daniels
Jr
18:34
6:18
1
Jay Kim
Sr
18:38
6:19
2
Trevor Koss
Sr
18:40
6:20
3
Jaime Garcia
Jr
18:40
6:20
4
Nikil Nambiar
Sr
18:47
6:22
5
Adam Liu
Jr
18:55
6:25
6
Zach Schultz
Jr
18:57
6:26
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:07
94:53
18:59
6:26
15 Adam Liu
Jr
18:55
6:25
1
Zach Schultz
Jr
18:57
6:26
2
Jackson Sousa
Sr
18:59
6:26
3
Nicholas Lyons
Jr
19:00
6:26
4
Luis Callahan
Jr
19:02
6:27
5
Lucas Kihmm
Sr
19:26
6:35
6
Zack Amdursky
Jr
19:28
6:36
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
98:10
19:38
6:39
15 Lucas Kihmm
Sr
19:26
6:35
1
Zack Amdursky
Jr
19:28
6:36
2
Diego Sanchez-Ramos
Sr
19:40
6:40
3
Jake Testa
Jr
19:47
6:43
4
Matthew Giraudo
Jr
19:50
6:43
5
David Ulloa
Jr
19:52
6:44
6
Brady Munnerlyn
Jr
19:55
6:45
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:07
99:39
19:56
6:45
15 David Ulloa
Jr
19:52
6:44
1
Brady Munnerlyn
Jr
19:55
6:45
2
Alexander Claure
Jr
19:56
6:46
3
Tim Halley
Jr
19:57
6:46
4
Luke Givens
Jr
19:59
6:46
5
Ben Osborne
Sr
20:17
6:52
6
Chris Zazueta
Sr
20:39
7:00
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
103:43
20:45
7:02
15 Ben Osborne
Sr
20:17
6:52
1
Chris Zazueta
Sr
20:39
7:00
2
David Zis
Jr
20:40
7:00
3
Emilio Garcia
Sr
20:56
7:06
4
Matthew Abraham
Jr
21:11
7:11
5
Angelo Alonso
Jr
21:38
7:20
6
Jaden Park
Jr
21:42
7:21
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
110:11
22:02
7:28
15 Angelo Alonso
Jr
21:38
7:20
1
Jaden Park
Jr
21:42
7:21
2
Juan Ballesteros
Jr
21:43
7:22
3
Bryce Raymundo
Jr
21:56
7:26
4
Cade Peters
Jr
23:12
7:52
5
Nathan Nguyen
Jr
24:33
8:19
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jorge Sosa Fr Bellarmine 17:58.49 6:06 1/65 41/177 1/8 17:25 17:25
2 Jack Sloan Fr St Francis (Mountain 18:14.6 6:11
3 Nathan Petree Fr Bellarmine 18:19.5 6:13 2/65 45/177 1/8 18:30
(0:11)
18:30
(0:11)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
4 Diego Maes Fr St Ignatius 18:26.41 6:15
5 Colin Bailey Fr Bellarmine 18:31.3 6:17 3/65 48/177 1/8
6 Soham Vohra Fr Bellarmine 18:39.2 6:19 4/65 53/177 1/7
7 Noa Morishige Fr Bellarmine 18:39.4 6:19 5/65 54/177 1/7 19:33
(0:53)
19:33
(0:53)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
8 Ian Knight Fr Bellarmine 18:46.3 6:22 6/65 57/177 1/7 18:52
(0:05)
18:52
(0:05)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
9 Edward Hua Fr St Francis (Mountain 18:46.7 6:22
10 Sonny Lowe Fr Bellarmine 18:49.03 6:23 7/65 61/177 1/6 19:26
(0:37)
19:26
(0:37)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
11 Sammy O'Brien Fr St Francis (Mountain 18:50.8 6:23
12 Murteza Ghadiali Fr Bellarmine 18:55.89 6:25 8/65 63/177 1/6 20:02
(1:06)
20:02
(1:06)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
13 Dylan Dobbs Fr St Ignatius 19:00.1 6:26
14 Mason Mckee Fr Archbishop Riordan 19:00.4 6:27
15 Luke Grogan Fr Archbishop Riordan 19:00.7 6:27
16 Tyrell Morales Fr Junipero Serra 19:12.2 6:31
17 Kyan Agdassi Fr St Francis (Mountain 19:14.52 6:31
18 Matthew Mavar Fr St Francis (Mountain 19:16.5 6:32
19 Christopher Zhang Fr Valley Christian-SJ 19:26.4 6:35
20 Maxwell Fukutome Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:26.6 6:35
21 Cody Lonardo Fr Junipero Serra 19:31.2 6:37
22 Ryan Chen Fr St Francis (Mountain 19:33.3 6:38
23 Alec Carrera Fr Bellarmine 19:33.5 6:38 9/65 73/177 1/5 19:38
(0:04)
19:38
(0:04)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
24 Varun Nair Fr St Francis (Mountain 19:34.4 6:38
25 Dhruva Bhagwat Fr Bellarmine 19:35.91 6:39 10/65 75/177 1/4 20:49
(1:13)
20:49
(1:13)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
26 Ethan Kawahara Fr St Francis (Mountain 19:36.9 6:39
27 Sean Bautista Fr St Ignatius 19:39.3 6:40
28 Jonathan Park Fr Bellarmine 19:45.1 6:42 11/65 78/177 1/3 20:44
(0:59)
20:44
(0:59)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
29 Gabriel Wico Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:50.4 6:44
30 Owen Cameros Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:52.96 6:44
31 Orion Espiritu Fr St Francis (Mountain 19:56.17 6:45
32 Max Briones Fr St Ignatius 20:00.9 6:47
33 Ashvin Kannan Fr St Francis (Mountain 20:02 6:47
34 Aditya Pradhan Fr Bellarmine 20:02.24 6:48 12/65 91/177 1/3 21:16
(1:14)
21:16
(1:14)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
35 Liam Mckeown Fr Bellarmine 20:02.3 6:48 13/65 92/177 1/3 20:24
(0:21)
20:24
(0:21)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
36 Colin Brannan Fr Bellarmine 20:05.1 6:49 14/65 95/177 1/3 20:07
(0:02)
20:07
(0:02)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
37 Tommy Snycerski Fr Bellarmine 20:10.5 6:50 15/65 98/177 1/3 22:43
(2:32)
22:43
(2:32)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
38 Devin Koepf Fr St Francis (Mountain 20:10.8 6:50
39 Jordan Wu Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:10.8 6:50
40 Connor Stone Fr Valley Christian-SJ 20:17.7 6:53
41 Kelvin Chan Fr St Ignatius 20:20.2 6:54
42 Antonio Lopez Fr Bellarmine 20:21.8 6:54 16/65 101/177 1/2
43 Max Hickman Fr Bellarmine 20:22.6 6:54 17/65 102/177 1/2 20:29
(0:06)
20:29
(0:06)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
44 Thomas Fong Fr St Ignatius 20:24.7 6:55
45 James Landis Fr St Ignatius 20:27.2 6:56
46 Killian Murphy Fr St Ignatius 20:27.3 6:56
47 Seamus Orman Fr Bellarmine 20:27.36 6:56 18/65 103/177 1/2
48 James Ludwico Fr Bellarmine 20:28.09 6:56 19/65 104/177 1/2 20:45
(0:17)
20:45
(0:17)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
49 Noah Kihmm Fr Bellarmine 20:29.8 6:57 20/65 105/177 1/2 20:34
(0:05)
20:34
(0:05)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
50 Charlie Premo Fr Bellarmine 20:31.1 6:57 21/65 106/177 1/2 20:38
(0:07)
20:38
(0:07)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
51 Paolo Alvarez Fr Bellarmine 20:34.06 6:58 22/65 107/177 1/2 24:39
(4:04)
24:39
(4:04)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
52 Michael Macias So Bellarmine 20:35.7 6:59 23/65 108/177 1/2 18:20 19:05 17:49
53 Xander Bernhardt Fr St Francis (Mountain 20:35.8 6:59
54 Gavin Ng Fr Bellarmine 20:38.6 7:00 24/65 110/177 1/2 23:15
(2:37)
23:15
(2:37)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
55 Matteo Torres Fr St Ignatius 20:41.6 7:01
56 John Benney Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:43.92 7:02
57 Adam Leong Fr Bellarmine 20:46.4 7:03 25/65 113/177 1/2 20:39 20:39
58 David Oh Fr Bellarmine 20:47.4 7:03 26/65 114/177 1/1
59 Alec Borer Fr Bellarmine 20:48.9 7:03 27/65 115/177 1/1 20:34 20:34
60 Connor Chen Fr St Francis (Mountain 20:49.6 7:04
61 Wyatt Rainey Fr Bellarmine 20:52.6 7:05 28/65 116/177 1/1 21:08
(0:16)
21:08
(0:16)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
62 Srujan Chaganti Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:04.1 7:09
63 Ezra Lai Fr St Ignatius 21:04.5 7:09
64 Noah Potencion Fr Junipero Serra 21:07.8 7:10
65 Anthony Kaiser Fr Bellarmine 21:07.87 7:10 29/65 119/177 1/1 22:45
(1:37)
22:45
(1:37)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
66 Kellen Bucks Fr Bellarmine 21:09 7:10 30/65 120/177 1/1 23:07
(1:58)
23:07
(1:58)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
67 Dale McCann Fr Junipero Serra 21:09.6 7:10
68 James Gigliotti Fr Bellarmine 21:12.3 7:11 31/65 123/177 1/1
69 Andres Mora Fr Junipero Serra 21:17.59 7:13
70 Andrew Delgadillo Fr Bellarmine 21:23.2 7:15 32/65 125/177 1/1 21:49
(0:26)
21:49
(0:26)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
71 Lan (Tommy) Nguyen Fr Valley Christian-SJ 21:25.2 7:16
72 Hayden Sterling Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:26 7:16
73 Mason Gorth Fr Bellarmine 21:26.7 7:16 33/65 126/177 1/1 20:52 20:52
74 Utkarsh Agarwal Fr St Francis (Mountain 21:26.8 7:16
75 Benjamin Rodriguez Fr St Ignatius 21:28.5 7:17
76 Owen Botkin Fr Bellarmine 21:35.2 7:19 34/65 128/177 1/1 21:32 21:32
77 Dallas De Asis Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:42.6 7:22
78 griffin Hubbard-Go Fr St Ignatius 21:43 7:22
79 Ryan Cannon Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:45.31 7:22
80 Will Doyle Fr St Ignatius 21:47 7:23
81 Johnathan Huang Fr St Ignatius 21:48.5 7:24
82 Nathan Cutaran Fr Bellarmine 21:50.27 7:24 35/65 133/177 1/1 23:14
(1:23)
23:14
(1:23)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
83 Kyle Lin Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:52.7 7:25
84 Jose Lopez Fr Archbishop Riordan 21:55.8 7:26
85 Jeremy Park Fr Bellarmine 22:02 7:28 36/65 135/177 1/1
86 Matthew Donahue Fr Bellarmine 22:03.1 7:29 37/65 136/177 1/1 22:27
(0:24)
22:27
(0:24)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
87 Sean Baldock Fr Bellarmine 22:06.3 7:30 38/65 137/177 1/1 24:22
(2:16)
24:22
(2:16)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
88 Ben Givens Fr Bellarmine 22:13.6 7:32 39/65 139/177 1/1
89 Dylan Johnson Fr Bellarmine 22:14.1 7:32 40/65 140/177 1/1 22:35
(0:20)
22:35
(0:20)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
90 Amir Rezaee Fr St Francis (Mountain 22:18.6 7:34
91 Andrew Breaux Fr St Francis (Mountain 22:21 7:35
92 Andres Torres Fr Bellarmine 22:23.39 7:35 41/65 141/177 1/1 22:21 22:21
93 Kyran To Fr St Francis (Mountain 22:25.63 7:36
94 Robby Kerslake Fr Bellarmine 22:29.26 7:37 42/65 142/177 1/1 22:42
(0:13)
22:42
(0:13)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
95 Gerald Aguirre Fr Archbishop Riordan 22:37.7 7:40
96 Roman Morales Fr Bellarmine 22:44.4 7:43 43/65 143/177 1/1 24:30
(1:45)
24:30
(1:45)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
97 Zach Rothenberg Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:44.6 7:43
98 Anthony Velasco Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:50.02 7:44
99 Andres Orozco Fr St Francis (Mountain 22:52.98 7:45
100 Brayten Arthur Fr Bellarmine 22:54.47 7:46 44/65 144/177 1/1 22:58
(0:03)
22:58
(0:03)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
101 Kailash Gupta-verma Fr Bellarmine 22:55.45 7:46 45/65 146/177 1/1
102 Vincent Kaniewski Fr St Ignatius 22:57.93 7:47
103 Henry Morrisroe Fr St Francis (Mountain 23:00.52 7:48
104 Julian Moorhouse Fr St Francis (Mountain 23:02.9 7:49
105 Aidan Lindsey Fr Junipero Serra 23:04 7:49
106 August Byrne Fr Junipero Serra 23:13.4 7:52
107 Jayden Visitacion Fr St Francis (Mountain 23:14.32 7:53
108 Andreas Moustakas Fr Bellarmine 23:24.53 7:56 46/65 149/177 1/1 24:19
(0:55)
24:19
(0:55)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
109 Stefan Bocanegra Fr Bellarmine 23:26.3 7:57 47/65 150/177 1/1
110 Hudson Malech Fr Bellarmine 23:35.3 8:00 48/65 151/177 1/1 24:52
(1:16)
24:52
(1:16)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
111 Jacob Wiens Fr Bellarmine 23:39.9 8:01 49/65 154/177 1/1 23:30 23:30
112 Aarnav Sawant Fr Bellarmine 23:45.9 8:03 50/65 155/177 1/1
113 David Lee Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:48.03 8:04
114 Aaron Jobalia Fr Bellarmine 23:55.5 8:07 51/65 158/177 1/1
115 Varun Vemulapalli Fr Bellarmine 23:58.7 8:08 52/65 161/177 1/1 24:29
(0:30)
24:29
(0:30)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
116 Arjun Rishi Fr St Francis (Mountain 24:01.06 8:08
117 Casey Chen Fr Bellarmine 24:01.74 8:09 53/65 162/177 1/1 23:20 23:20
118 Luke Hsiao Fr Bellarmine 24:08.4 8:11 54/65 163/177 1/1
119 Jacobi Graham Fr Bellarmine 24:23.7 8:16 55/65 164/177 1/1 26:30
(2:06)
26:30
(2:06)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
120 Aidan Nguyen Fr Bellarmine 24:25.3 8:17 56/65 165/177 1/1 28:26
(4:01)
28:26
(4:01)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
121 Kai Agueros Fr Bellarmine 24:40.77 8:22 57/65 167/177 1/1
122 Mario Ramirez Fr Archbishop Riordan 24:54.5 8:27
123 Ben Markworth Fr Junipero Serra 24:57.4 8:28
124 Johnny Heneghan Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:58.1 8:28
126 Shiven Pandey Fr Bellarmine 25:12.8 8:33 58/65 168/177 1/1
127 Robel Daniel Fr St Francis (Mountain 25:20.51 8:35
128 Alvaro Colmenares Fr St Francis (Mountain 25:26.7 8:38
129 Jeremy Wang Fr Bellarmine 25:28.46 8:38 59/65 169/177 1/1 25:08 25:08
130 Matthew Aranjany Fr Bellarmine 26:11.72 8:53 60/65 171/177 1/1
131 Mario Giron Fr Archbishop Riordan 26:31.27 8:59
132 Jan Bawol Fr Bellarmine 27:01.1 9:10 61/65 172/177 1/1 32:46
(5:45)
32:46
(5:45)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
133 Hassan Lotia Fr Bellarmine 27:14.81 9:14 62/65 174/177 1/1 26:48 26:48
134 Giovanni Guerra Fr Bellarmine 27:38.3 9:22 63/65 175/177 1/1
135 Diego Lopez Fr Bellarmine 28:02.17 9:30 64/65 176/177 1/1 30:32
(2:30)
30:32
(2:30)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
136 Krish Agarwal Fr St Francis (Mountain 28:19.5 9:36
137 Christopher Herrera Fr Archbishop Riordan 28:23.7 9:38
138 Carlo Calvo Fr Archbishop Riordan 28:25.25 9:38
139 Benat Saint Martin Fr Junipero Serra 29:24.05 9:58
140 Jaime Quijano Fr Archbishop Riordan 30:25.8 10:19
141 Trent Sanders Fr Junipero Serra 30:55.9 10:29
142 Jayke Sanchez Fr Bellarmine 40:00 13:34 65/65 177/177 1/1 36:27 36:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
92:08
18:26
6:15
22 Jorge Sosa
Fr
17:58
6:06
1
Nathan Petree
Fr
18:20
6:13
3
Colin Bailey
Fr
18:31
6:17
5
Soham Vohra
Fr
18:39
6:19
6
Noa Morishige
Fr
18:39
6:19
7
Ian Knight
Fr
18:46
6:22
8
Sonny Lowe
Fr
18:49
6:23
10
2 St Francis (Mountain
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
94:23
18:53
6:24
55 Jack Sloan
Fr
18:15
6:11
2
Edward Hua
Fr
18:47
6:22
9
Sammy O'Brien
Fr
18:51
6:23
11
Kyan Agdassi
Fr
19:15
6:31
16
Matthew Mavar
Fr
19:17
6:32
17
Ryan Chen
Fr
19:33
6:38
20
Varun Nair
Fr
19:34
6:38
21
3 St Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:54
97:27
19:29
6:36
90 Diego Maes
Fr
18:26
6:15
4
Dylan Dobbs
Fr
19:00
6:26
12
Sean Bautista
Fr
19:39
6:40
22
Max Briones
Fr
20:01
6:47
25
Kelvin Chan
Fr
20:20
6:54
27
Thomas Fong
Fr
20:25
6:55
28
James Landis
Fr
20:27
6:56
29
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
100:05
20:01
6:47
121 Maxwell Fukutome
Fr
19:27
6:35
18
Gabriel Wico
Fr
19:50
6:44
23
Owen Cameros
Fr
19:53
6:44
24
Jordan Wu
Fr
20:11
6:50
26
John Benney
Fr
20:44
7:02
30
Hayden Sterling
Fr
21:26
7:16
35
Dallas De Asis
Fr
21:43
7:22
36
5 Junipero Serra
5-5-6-5-5
Gap: 2:05
102:18
20:28
6:56
133 Tyrell Morales
Fr
19:12
6:31
15
Cody Lonardo
Fr
19:31
6:37
19
Noah Potencion
Fr
21:08
7:10
32
Dale McCann
Fr
21:10
7:10
33
Andres Mora
Fr
21:18
7:13
34
Aidan Lindsey
Fr
23:04
7:49
42
August Byrne
Fr
23:13
7:52
43
6 Archbishop Riordan
4-4-4-6-6
Gap: 5:54
107:29
21:30
7:17
149 Mason Mckee
Fr
19:00
6:27
13
Luke Grogan
Fr
19:01
6:27
14
Jose Lopez
Fr
21:56
7:26
38
Gerald Aguirre
Fr
22:38
7:40
39
Mario Ramirez
Fr
24:55
8:27
45
Mario Giron
Fr
26:31
8:59
47
Christopher Herrera
Fr
28:24
9:38
48
7 Archbishop Mitty
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:44
112:19
22:28
7:37
193 Srujan Chaganti
Fr
21:04
7:09
31
Kyle Lin
Fr
21:53
7:25
37
Zach Rothenberg
Fr
22:45
7:43
40
Anthony Velasco
Fr
22:50
7:44
41
David Lee
Fr
23:48
8:04
44
Johnny Heneghan
Fr
24:58
8:28
46




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
95:41
19:08
6:29
18 Ian Knight
Fr
18:46
6:22
1
Sonny Lowe
Fr
18:49
6:23
2
Murteza Ghadiali
Fr
18:56
6:25
3
Alec Carrera
Fr
19:34
6:38
5
Dhruva Bhagwat
Fr
19:36
6:39
7
Jonathan Park
Fr
19:45
6:42
9
Aditya Pradhan
Fr
20:02
6:48
12
2 St Francis (Mountain
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
98:43
19:45
6:42
39 Ryan Chen
Fr
19:33
6:38
4
Varun Nair
Fr
19:34
6:38
6
Ethan Kawahara
Fr
19:37
6:39
8
Orion Espiritu
Fr
19:56
6:45
10
Ashvin Kannan
Fr
20:02
6:47
11
Devin Koepf
Fr
20:11
6:50
13
Xander Bernhardt
Fr
20:36
6:59
17
3 St Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
103:05
20:37
6:59
82 Thomas Fong
Fr
20:25
6:55
14
James Landis
Fr
20:27
6:56
15
Killian Murphy
Fr
20:27
6:56
16
Matteo Torres
Fr
20:42
7:01
18
Ezra Lai
Fr
21:05
7:09
19
Benjamin Rodriguez
Fr
21:29
7:17
20
griffin Hubbard-Go
Fr
21:43
7:22
21
4 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 7:52
131:35
26:19
8:55
120 Aidan Lindsey
Fr
23:04
7:49
22
August Byrne
Fr
23:13
7:52
23
Ben Markworth
Fr
24:57
8:28
24
Benat Saint Martin
Fr
29:24
9:58
25
Trent Sanders
Fr
30:56
10:29
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
100:05
20:01
6:47
15 Jonathan Park
Fr
19:45
6:42
1
Aditya Pradhan
Fr
20:02
6:48
2
Liam McKeown
Fr
20:02
6:48
3
Colin Brannan
Fr
20:05
6:49
4
Tommy Snycerski
Fr
20:11
6:50
5
Antonio Lopez
Fr
20:22
6:54
7
Max Hickman
Fr
20:23
6:54
8
2 St Francis (Mountain
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
105:22
21:04
7:09
52 Devin Koepf
Fr
20:11
6:50
6
Xander Bernhardt
Fr
20:36
6:59
9
Connor Chen
Fr
20:50
7:04
10
Utkarsh Agarwal
Fr
21:27
7:16
11
Amir Rezaee
Fr
22:19
7:34
16
Andrew Breaux
Fr
22:21
7:35
17
Kyran To
Fr
22:26
7:36
18
3 St Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:29
109:45
21:57
7:26
73 Benjamin Rodriguez
Fr
21:29
7:17
12
griffin Hubbard-Go
Fr
21:43
7:22
13
Will Doyle
Fr
21:47
7:23
14
Johnathan Huang
Fr
21:49
7:24
15
Vincent Kaniewski
Fr
22:58
7:47
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:08
102:10
20:26
6:56
15 Antonio Lopez
Fr
20:22
6:54
1
Max Hickman
Fr
20:23
6:54
2
Seamus Orman
Fr
20:27
6:56
3
James Ludwico
Fr
20:28
6:56
4
Noah Kihmm
Fr
20:30
6:57
5
Charlie Premo
Fr
20:31
6:57
6
Paolo Alvarez
Fr
20:34
6:58
7
2 St Francis (Mountain
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
113:43
22:45
7:43
50 Andrew Breaux
Fr
22:21
7:35
8
Kyran To
Fr
22:26
7:36
9
Andres Orozco
Fr
22:53
7:45
10
Henry Morrisroe
Fr
23:01
7:48
11
Julian Moorhouse
Fr
23:03
7:49
12
Jayden Visitacion
Fr
23:14
7:53
13
Arjun Rishi
Fr
24:01
8:08
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
103:06
20:37
6:59
15 Charlie Premo
Fr
20:31
6:57
1
Paolo Alvarez
Fr
20:34
6:58
2
Michael Macias
So
20:36
6:59
3
Gavin Ng
Fr
20:39
7:00
4
Adam Leong
Fr
20:46
7:03
5
David Oh
Fr
20:47
7:03
6
Alec Borer
Fr
20:49
7:03
7
2 St Francis (Mountain
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:05
126:22
25:16
8:34
50 Jayden Visitacion
Fr
23:14
7:53
8
Arjun Rishi
Fr
24:01
8:08
9
Robel Daniel
Fr
25:21
8:35
10
Alvaro Colmenares
Fr
25:27
8:38
11
Krish Agarwal
Fr
28:20
9:36
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
104:46
20:57
7:06
15 David Oh
Fr
20:47
7:03
1
Alec Borer
Fr
20:49
7:03
2
Wyatt Rainey
Fr
20:53
7:05
3
Anthony Kaiser
Fr
21:08
7:10
4
Kellen Bucks
Fr
21:09
7:10
5
James Gigliotti
Fr
21:12
7:11
6
Andrew Delgadillo
Fr
21:23
7:15
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
107:28
21:30
7:17
15 James Gigliotti
Fr
21:12
7:11
1
Andrew Delgadillo
Fr
21:23
7:15
2
Mason Gorth
Fr
21:27
7:16
3
Owen Botkin
Fr
21:35
7:19
4
Nathan Cutaran
Fr
21:50
7:24
5
Jeremy Park
Fr
22:02
7:28
6
Matthew Donahue
Fr
22:03
7:29
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
110:39
22:08
7:30
15 Jeremy Park
Fr
22:02
7:28
1
Matthew Donahue
Fr
22:03
7:29
2
Sean Baldock
Fr
22:06
7:30
3
Ben Givens
Fr
22:14
7:32
4
Dylan Johnson
Fr
22:14
7:32
5
Andres Torres
Fr
22:23
7:35
6
Robby Kerslake
Fr
22:29
7:37
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
113:27
22:41
7:41
15 Andres Torres
Fr
22:23
7:35
1
Robby Kerslake
Fr
22:29
7:37
2
Roman Morales
Fr
22:44
7:43
3
Brayton Arthur
Fr
22:54
7:46
4
Kailash Gupta-Verma
Fr
22:55
7:46
5
Andreas Moustakas
Fr
23:25
7:56
6
Stefan Bocanegra
Fr
23:26
7:57
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
117:52
23:34
7:59
15 Andreas Moustakas
Fr
23:25
7:56
1
Stefan Bocanegra
Fr
23:26
7:57
2
Hudson Malech
Fr
23:35
8:00
3
Jacob Wiens
Fr
23:40
8:01
4
Aarnav Sawant
Fr
23:46
8:03
5
Aaron Jobalia
Fr
23:56
8:07
6
Varun Vemulapalli
Fr
23:59
8:08
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
120:28
24:06
8:10
15 Aaron Jobalia
Fr
23:56
8:07
1
Varun Vemulapalli
Fr
23:59
8:08
2
Casey Chen
Fr
24:02
8:09
3
Luke Hsiao
Fr
24:08
8:11
4
Jacobi Graham
Fr
24:24
8:16
5
Aidan Nguyen
Fr
24:25
8:17
6
Kai Agueros
Fr
24:41
8:22
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
125:59
25:12
8:32
15 Aidan Nguyen
Fr
24:25
8:17
1
Kai Agueros
Fr
24:41
8:22
2
Shiven Pandey
Fr
25:13
8:33
3
Jeremy Wang
Fr
25:28
8:38
4
Matthew Aranjany
Fr
26:12
8:53
5
Jan Bawol
Fr
27:01
9:10
6
Hassan Lotia
Fr
27:15
9:14
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 12:59
149:56
29:59
10:10
15 Jan Bawol
Fr
27:01
9:10
1
Hassan Lotia
Fr
27:15
9:14
2
Giovanni Guerra
Fr
27:38
9:22
3
Diego Lopez
Fr
28:02
9:30
4
Jayke Sanchez
Fr
40:00
13:34
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.