De La Salle Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/22
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caldwell, Trey | So | V | 15:21.2 | 4:57 | 3.1 | 9/199 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 6/53 | 16:16.8 (0:56,5.7) |
16:06 (0:45,4.6) |
16:06 (0:45,4.6) |
16:06 (0:45,4.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lex Young | Sr | Newbury Park -S-2 | 14:27.9 | 4:40 | |||||||
2 | Leo Young | Sr | Newbury Park -S-2 | 14:38.4 | 4:43 | |||||||
3 | Aaron Sahlman | Sr | Newbury Park -S-2 | 14:41.1 | 4:44 | |||||||
4 | Anthony Fast Horse | Jr | Ventura -S-2 | 15:08.5 | 4:53 | |||||||
5 | Aydon Stefanopoulus | So | Los Gatos -CC-2 | 15:14.7 | 4:55 | |||||||
6 | Ethan Miller | Sr | Monte Vista -NC-2 | 15:15.5 | 4:55 | |||||||
7 | Dev Doshi | Jr | Newbury Park -S-2 | 15:17.2 | 4:56 | |||||||
8 | Garrett Hartline | Sr | El Toro -S-2 | 15:20 | 4:57 | |||||||
9 | Trey Caldwell | So | De La Salle | 15:21.2 | 4:57 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 6/53 | 16:17 (0:56) |
16:06 (0:45) |
16:06 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Roland Ruckmann-barnes | Jr | Granada -NC-2 | 15:21.9 | 4:57 | |||||||
11 | Daegan Cutter | Sr | Redwood -NC-2 | 15:26.1 | 4:59 | |||||||
12 | Micah Grossman | Jr | Ventura -S-2 | 15:26.1 | 4:59 | |||||||
13 | Brayden Seymour | Sr | Newbury Park -S-2 | 15:29.1 | 5:00 | |||||||
14 | Griffin Kushen | So | Tesoro -S-2 | 15:31.3 | 5:00 | |||||||
15 | Mateo Delgadillo | Sr | Whitney -SJ-2 | 15:33.1 | 5:01 | |||||||
16 | Nick Degeorge | Jr | Ventura -S-2 | 15:35.1 | 5:02 | |||||||
17 | Donovan Cheruiyot | Sr | Vacaville -SJ-2 | 15:36 | 5:02 | |||||||
18 | Grant Morgenfeld | Jr | Palo Alto -CC-2 | 15:36 | 5:02 | |||||||
19 | Blake Martin | Sr | Redwood -NC-2 | 15:38.5 | 5:03 | |||||||
20 | Kc Barber | Sr | Westlake -S-2 | 15:38.8 | 5:03 | |||||||
21 | Aaron Cantu | Sr | Newbury Park -S-2 | 15:39.9 | 5:03 | |||||||
22 | Dheeraj Gurusamy | Sr | Granada -NC-2 | 15:42.3 | 5:04 | |||||||
23 | Miles Jones | Jr | Oakland Tech -O-2 | 15:44.1 | 5:05 | |||||||
24 | John Cooper | Sr | Wilcox -CC-2 | 15:44.6 | 5:05 | |||||||
25 | Andreas Dybdahl | Jr | Santa Barbara -S-2 | 15:45.9 | 5:05 | |||||||
26 | Farin Soriano | Sr | Granada -NC-2 | 15:47 | 5:05 | |||||||
27 | Alazar Teffra | Sr | Central -C-2 | 15:47.1 | 5:06 | |||||||
28 | Jacob Fredericks | Sr | Saugus -S-2 | 15:47.3 | 5:06 | |||||||
29 | Noah Lopez | Jr | Whitney -SJ-2 | 15:47.3 | 5:06 | |||||||
30 | Luther Hart | Sr | Granada -NC-2 | 15:47.4 | 5:06 | |||||||
31 | Russell Blakely | Sr | Grossmont -SD-2 | 15:48.9 | 5:06 | |||||||
32 | Ian Rosen | Sr | Grossmont -SD-2 | 15:49.4 | 5:06 | |||||||
33 | Casey Goetschel | Sr | Tesoro -S-2 | 15:51.8 | 5:07 | |||||||
34 | Andrew Stevens | Sr | Santa Rosa -NC-2 | 15:52.3 | 5:07 | |||||||
35 | Jake Walton | Sr | Granada -NC-2 | 15:55.8 | 5:08 | |||||||
36 | Tom Bell | Sr | Mt Carmel -SD-2 | 15:58.5 | 5:09 | |||||||
37 | Nick Herrmann | Sr | Whitney -SJ-2 | 15:59.6 | 5:10 | |||||||
38 | Liam Saxton | Jr | Arch. Mitty -CC-2 | 15:59.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
39 | Adarsh Iyer | Jr | Lynbrook -CC-2 | 16:00.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
40 | Maxamillion Dailey | Sr | Tesoro -S-2 | 16:01.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
41 | Daniel Martinez | Jr | Clayton Valley -NC-2 | 16:01.3 | 5:10 | |||||||
42 | Andrew Martin | Sr | Mira Costa -S-2 | 16:01.6 | 5:10 | |||||||
43 | Mark De Haro | Sr | Vista -SD-2 | 16:02.1 | 5:10 | |||||||
44 | Alex Lamoureux | Sr | College Park -NC-2 | 16:02.4 | 5:10 | |||||||
45 | Devin Ibarra | Jr | El Diamante -C-2 | 16:03 | 5:11 | |||||||
46 | Parker Stickney | Jr | Mira Costa -S-2 | 16:04.4 | 5:11 | |||||||
47 | Ben Rippe | Jr | Norco -S-2 | 16:05.4 | 5:11 | |||||||
48 | Carter Mendes | Sr | Tulare Western -C-2 | 16:06.7 | 5:12 | |||||||
49 | Liam Manley | Sr | Granada -NC-2 | 16:07.3 | 5:12 | |||||||
50 | Hollis Costa | Jr | Ventura -S-2 | 16:08.1 | 5:12 | |||||||
51 | Eshaan Singh | Jr | Granada -NC-2 | 16:08.7 | 5:12 | |||||||
52 | Luke Buentello | Jr | Vista -SD-2 | 16:09.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
53 | Kai Graham | Sr | Mira Costa -S-2 | 16:10.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
54 | Ethan Romero | Sr | Citrus Valley -S-2 | 16:10.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
55 | Cainan Birchim | So | Santa Barbara -S-2 | 16:10.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
56 | Ethan Werner | Jr | Redwood -NC-2 | 16:11.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
57 | Paul Mangione | Sr | Hart (William S.) -S-2 | 16:12.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
58 | Spencer Zeljak | Sr | Branham -CC-2 | 16:12.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
59 | Jacob Perez | Sr | Frontier -C-2 | 16:13.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
60 | Daniel Messer | Jr | Clayton Valley -NC-2 | 16:17.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
61 | Joshua Edwards | Sr | Grossmont -SD-2 | 16:18.1 | 5:16 | |||||||
62 | Oliver Levine | Sr | Santa Barbara -S-2 | 16:18.1 | 5:16 | |||||||
63 | Luke Graham | Jr | Mira Costa -S-2 | 16:18.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
64 | Bradley Bell | Sr | Steele Canyon -SD-2 | 16:19.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
65 | Dion Gavin | Sr | Saugus -S-2 | 16:20.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
66 | Arnav Shetty | So | Newbury Park -S-2 | 16:20.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
67 | Caleb Ornelas | Jr | Ayala -S-2 | 16:20.9 | 5:16 | |||||||
68 | Joshua Aguayo | Sr | Ayala -S-2 | 16:22.6 | 5:17 | |||||||
69 | Cyrus Justinian | Jr | Rio Americano -SJ-2 | 16:23.9 | 5:17 | |||||||
70 | Utkarsh Agarwal | Sr | St. Francis MV -CC-2 | 16:24.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
71 | Jack Rattary | So | College Park -NC-2 | 16:26.2 | 5:18 | |||||||
72 | Jacob Diaz | Sr | Reedley -C-2 | 16:26.7 | 5:18 | |||||||
73 | Jackson Stream | So | Vacaville -SJ-2 | 16:27.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
74 | Callum Turner | Sr | Whitney -SJ-2 | 16:27.5 | 5:19 | |||||||
75 | Kaleb Mcelfish | Sr | Tesoro -S-2 | 16:27.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
76 | Dominic Rizzo | Sr | Steele Canyon -SD-2 | 16:28.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
77 | Sean Alliegro | Sr | Mira Costa -S-2 | 16:31.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
78 | Will Langton | Sr | Mira Costa -S-2 | 16:33.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
79 | Joseph Flores | Sr | Tulare Western -C-2 | 16:33.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
80 | Andrew Seefeldt | Jr | Branham -CC-2 | 16:33.7 | 5:21 | |||||||
81 | Kellen Kirby | Jr | Bella Vista -SJ-2 | 16:34.3 | 5:21 | |||||||
82 | David Hurren | Jr | Whitney -SJ-2 | 16:34.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
83 | Nathan Tsai | Sr | Ayala -S-2 | 16:35.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
84 | Grant Baysinger | Sr | Ventura -S-2 | 16:35.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
85 | Alan Solari | Sr | Clayton Valley -NC-2 | 16:36.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
86 | Andres Salinas | So | Saugus -S-2 | 16:37.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
87 | Mason Coyle | Sr | Grossmont -SD-2 | 16:38.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
88 | Dominick Gianetto | Sr | Vista Del Lago -SJ-2 | 16:38.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
89 | Owen Brandeis | So | Monte Vista -NC-2 | 16:38.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
90 | Jack Fan | Sr | Los Gatos -CC-2 | 16:39.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
91 | Nicholas Granger | Sr | Vista Del Lago -SJ-2 | 16:39.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
92 | Kai Peters | Sr | Redwood -NC-2 | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
93 | Micah Senn | So | Steele Canyon -SD-2 | 16:40.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
94 | Ian Hansen | So | Mira Costa -S-2 | 16:40.9 | 5:23 | |||||||
95 | Jake Pederson | Sr | Monte Vista -NC-2 | 16:42.3 | 5:23 | |||||||
96 | Santiago Basurto | Sr | Tulare Western -C-2 | 16:42.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
97 | Nikolas Muller | Sr | St. Francis MV -CC-2 | 16:42.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
98 | Josh Berk | Jr | Ayala -S-2 | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
99 | Nathan Wollenweber | Sr | Redwood -NC-2 | 16:43.4 | 5:24 | |||||||
100 | Juan Guzman | Sr | Steele Canyon -SD-2 | 16:43.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
101 | Caleb Canham | Sr | Saugus -S-2 | 16:43.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
102 | Atzin Anguiano | Sr | Shafter -C-2 | 16:43.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
103 | Calvin Tudor | Jr | Redwood -NC-2 | 16:44.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
104 | Jensen Bidmead | Jr | Los Gatos -CC-2 | 16:45.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
105 | Blaise Snow | Jr | Santa Barbara -S-2 | 16:47.1 | 5:25 | |||||||
106 | Justus Hundley | Jr | Vacaville -SJ-2 | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
107 | Ken Belt | Sr | Scripps Ranch -SD-2 | 16:50.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Mullane | Jr | St. Francis MV -CC-2 | 16:50.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
109 | Matthew Mcdonald | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks -SJ-2 | 16:53.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
110 | Alexi Leduc | Jr | Oakland Tech -O-2 | 16:54.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
111 | Juan Pablo Arredondo | Sr | Steele Canyon -SD-2 | 16:54.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
112 | Franklin Garcia | Sr | Vista -SD-2 | 16:55.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
113 | Edwin Hooey | So | Vista Del Lago -SJ-2 | 16:57.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
114 | Shea Leonard | Sr | San Dieguito Acad. -SD-2 | 16:58.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
115 | Juan Zamora | Sr | Marshall (John) -LA-2 | 16:58.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
116 | Zach Schmid | Jr | Vista -SD-2 | 16:58.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
117 | Nicholas Tassos | So | Santa Barbara -S-2 | 17:00.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
118 | Tyler Gee | Sr | Woodcreek -SJ-2 | 17:01.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
119 | Jax Sandrich | So | Redwood -NC-2 | 17:01.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
120 | Joseph Gaytan | Sr | Steele Canyon -SD-2 | 17:02.1 | 5:30 | |||||||
121 | Lawrence Buhain | Sr | Tesoro -S-2 | 17:02.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
122 | Oliver Cannon | Jr | Scripps Ranch -SD-2 | 17:02.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
123 | Sebastian Peraza | So | Saugus -S-2 | 17:02.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
124 | Brennan Givens | So | Saugus -S-2 | 17:06.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
125 | Lorenzo Cilia | Sr | Vacaville -SJ-2 | 17:06.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
126 | Alijah Murillo | Fr | Branham -CC-2 | 17:07.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
127 | Matthew Carcamo | Sr | Ayala -S-2 | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
128 | Aidan Barkve | Sr | Whitney -SJ-2 | 17:10.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
129 | Alex Walker | Sr | Clayton Valley -NC-2 | 17:10.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
130 | John Paul Pecha | Sr | Vista Del Lago -SJ-2 | 17:11.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
131 | Paul Tranquilla | So | Venice -LA-2 | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
132 | Ryan Mcnamara | So | Tesoro -S-2 | 17:14.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
133 | Benjamin Inocencio | Sr | Monte Vista -NC-2 | 17:14.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
134 | Blake Harris | Fr | Ventura -S-2 | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
135 | Ty Inocencio | Sr | Monte Vista -NC-2 | 17:16.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
136 | Bode Andrulaitis | Jr | Santa Barbara -S-2 | 17:16.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
137 | Ben Klarich | So | Los Gatos -CC-2 | 17:16.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
138 | Phillip Logan | Sr | Merced -SJ-2 | 17:17.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
139 | Fabrizzio Romero | Sr | Bravo Medical Mag -LA-2 | 17:20.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
140 | Sammy O'brien | Sr | St. Francis MV -CC-2 | 17:21.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
141 | Malachi Morris | Sr | Ayala -S-2 | 17:21.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
142 | Gus Schafer | So | Oakland Tech -O-2 | 17:22.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
143 | Erik Delgado | Sr | Tulare Western -C-2 | 17:23.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
144 | Dario Ruscica | Sr | Whitney -SJ-2 | 17:25.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
145 | Keaton Wong | Sr | Los Gatos -CC-2 | 17:25.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
146 | Orion Espiritu | Sr | St. Francis MV -CC-2 | 17:26.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
147 | Paolo Katanchi | Sr | Steele Canyon -SD-2 | 17:27.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
148 | Parker Wolfe | So | Tesoro -S-2 | 17:27.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
149 | Riley Clarke | So | St. Francis MV -CC-2 | 17:29.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
150 | Loan Reyes | So | Grossmont -SD-2 | 17:29.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
151 | Donovan Bollini | So | Branham -CC-2 | 17:31.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
152 | Oliver Arnold | So | Oakland Tech -O-2 | 17:31.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
153 | Christopher Ramirez | So | Bravo Medical Mag -LA-2 | 17:32.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
154 | Xavier Biwott | So | Vista Del Lago -SJ-2 | 17:33.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
155 | Julian Valdivia | Jr | Tulare Western -C-2 | 17:34.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
156 | Jack Garza | Sr | Santa Barbara -S-2 | 17:34.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
157 | Liam Jones | Sr | Vista -SD-2 | 17:34.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
158 | Monte Moore | Jr | Monache -C-2 | 17:34.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
159 | Jonathan Durney | Jr | Saugus -S-2 | 17:34.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
160 | Jarett Cruz | So | Vista -SD-2 | 17:36.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
161 | London Webster | Fr | Venice -LA-2 | 17:37.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
162 | Draven Grondona | Sr | Monte Vista -NC-2 | 17:41.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
163 | Owen Dazko | Jr | Branham -CC-2 | 17:41.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
164 | Conner Machado | Fr | Monache -C-2 | 17:43.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
165 | Mathias Camilli | Sr | Galileo -SF-2 | 17:43.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
166 | Josiah Rowland | Jr | Vacaville -SJ-2 | 17:46.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
167 | Salvador Silva | Sr | Vista -SD-2 | 17:48.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
168 | Salvador Martinez | Jr | Monache -C-2 | 17:50.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
169 | Alberto Andrade | So | Monache -C-2 | 17:50.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
170 | Micah Rick | Jr | Eagle Rock -LA-2 | 17:52.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
171 | Nathan Lo | Jr | St. Francis MV -CC-2 | 17:54.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
172 | Noah Hale | Sr | Los Gatos -CC-2 | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
173 | Joshua Hooey | Jr | Vista Del Lago -SJ-2 | 17:59.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
174 | Cezar Gomez | Jr | Oakland Tech -O-2 | 18:01.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
175 | Joseph Toledo | Sr | Monache -C-2 | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
176 | Evangel Hightower-rojas | Sr | Eagle Rock -LA-2 | 18:05.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
177 | Jonah Edwards | So | Grossmont -SD-2 | 18:05.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
178 | Will Jenkins | Sr | Los Gatos -CC-2 | 18:06.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
179 | Jackson Vazquez | Jr | Galileo -SF-2 | 18:06.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
180 | Thaddeus Stefanski-hall | Sr | Venice -LA-2 | 18:12.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
181 | Hunter Anderson | Sr | Vista Del Lago -SJ-2 | 18:14.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
182 | James Rowland | So | Vacaville -SJ-2 | 18:18.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
183 | Lleyton Houston | Jr | Branham -CC-2 | 18:20.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
184 | Jack Frederiksen | Sr | Monte Vista -NC-2 | 18:21.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
185 | Jake Estrada | So | Monache -C-2 | 18:33.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
186 | Leo Mendez | Sr | Venice -LA-2 | 18:33.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
187 | Nathan Dewan | So | Oakland Tech -O-2 | 18:39.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
188 | Alexander Du | Fr | Venice -LA-2 | 18:43.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
189 | Joziah Hagedom | Sr | Tulare Western -C-2 | 18:43.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
190 | Anthony Nguyen | So | Branham -CC-2 | 18:47.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
191 | Ryan Carlow | Sr | Venice -LA-2 | 18:52.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
192 | Ryan Jetter | Sr | Clayton Valley -NC-2 | 18:54.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
193 | Christopher Sydnor | Sr | Ayala -S-2 | 19:02.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
194 | Felipe Figueroa | Sr | Tulare Western -C-2 | 19:08.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
195 | Noah Bluth | Jr | Clayton Valley -NC-2 | 19:24.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
196 | Caleb Long | Jr | Venice -LA-2 | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
197 | Rory Porter | So | Oakland Tech -O-2 | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
198 | Alexander Bergmann | Jr | Clayton Valley -NC-2 | 20:12.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
199 | Alejandro Trillas | Fr | Grossmont -SD-2 | 20:13.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.