De La Salle Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/11

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brennan, Walter So V 16:34 5:39 2.93 31/106 3/6 3/18 5/16 17:25
(0:51,4.9)
17:25
(0:51,4.9)
17:25
(0:51,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Capinpin, Adrian Sr V 17:11 5:52 2.93 57/106 6/6 8/18 4/15
Capinpin, Amiel Jr JV 17:51 6:06 2.93 52/212 7/7 16/18 2/16
DeMartini, Frank Fr Fr 18:44 6:24 2.93 26/162 5/5 18/18 2/16
Jankowski, John Jr V 16:52 5:45 2.93 42/106 4/6 4/18 6/16 17:37
(0:45,4.3)
17:37
(0:45,4.3)
17:37
(0:45,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnson, Andrew Fr Fr 18:30 6:19 2.93 22/162 4/5 17/18 3/17
Kerfs, Jeremy Sr JV 17:50 6:05 2.93 51/212 6/7 15/18 2/19 17:59
(0:09,0.8)
17:59
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lew, Brandon Sr JV 17:09 5:51 2.93 12/212 1/7 6/18 9/29 18:57
(1:48,9.5)
18:57
(1:48,9.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Machado, Eric Jr JV 17:35 6:00 2.93 41/212 5/7 12/18 4/21
Mitchell, Nick Fr Fr 17:35 6:00 2.93 5/162 2/5 12/18 1/20
Mogannam, Justin Jr V 17:09 5:51 2.93 56/106 5/6 6/18 5/16
Molineux, Evan Sr V 16:00 5:28 2.93 14/106 1/6 1/18 7/16 16:16
(0:16,1.6)
16:16
(0:16,1.6)
16:16
(0:16,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sandri, Tom Sr JV 17:26 5:57 2.93 26/212 3/7 10/18 4/25 19:23
(1:57,10.1)
19:23
(1:57,10.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Schumann, Matthew Fr Fr 17:02 5:49 2.93 1/162 1/5 5/18 1/23
Schwartz, Trey So JV 17:25 5:57 2.93 25/212 2/7 9/18 7/27
Smith, Daniel Jr JV 17:34 6:00 2.93 39/212 4/7 11/18 5/21 You ROCK! (PG)
Wanket, Sean Fr Fr 17:35 6:00 2.93 6/162 3/5 13/18 1/18
Williams, Luke So V 16:07 5:30 2.93 16/106 2/6 2/18 4/16 17:02
(0:55,5.4)
17:02
(0:55,5.4)
17:02
(0:55,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/16 82:42
1:09
2.93 5:39 5:28 5:51 159 5:19 80:11 80:11 79:07 Evan Molineux (14), Luke Williams (16), Walter Brennan (31), John Jankowski (42), Justin Mogannam (56)
JV 1st 5 5/21 87:09
0:26
2.93 5:57 5:51 6:00 139 5:50 84:28 84:28 84:28 Brandon Lew (12), Trey Schwartz (24), Tom Sandri (25), Daniel Smith (38), Eric Machado (40)
Fr 1st 5 1/16 89:26
1:42
2.93 6:06 5:49 6:24 60 6:06 93:25
(3:59,4.3)
90:16
(0:50,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Matthew Schumann (1), Nick Mitchell (5), Sean Wanket (6), Andrew Johnson (22), Frank DeMartini (26)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Juan Gonzalez Jr El Toro 15:15 5:12
2 Ethan Lawrence Sr Dana Hills 15:20 5:14
3 Jack Morgenson Jr Dana Hills 15:23 5:15
4 Kevin Ramirez Jr Santa Fe 15:29 5:17
5 Conner Garcia Sr Dana Hills 15:38 5:20
6 Gavin Diem So Dana Hills 15:43 5:22
7 Forest Parkinen Sr El Toro 15:50 5:24
8 Moises Martinez Jr Downey (dow) 15:50 5:24
9 Bryce Pierce Sr El Toro 15:54 5:26
10 Cole Mcdowell Sr Alta Loma 15:55 5:26
11 Austin Tayles Jr Dana Hills 15:56 5:26
12 Christian Garcia Sr Santa Fe 15:57 5:27
13 Beau Armstrong Sr Carlmont 15:59 5:27
14 Evan Molineux Sr De La Salle 16:00 5:28 1/6 1/18 7/16 16:16
(0:16)
16:16
(0:16)
16:16
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 David Mori Sr Valencia (val) 16:04 5:29
16 Luke Williams So De La Salle 16:07 5:30 2/6 2/18 4/16 17:02
(0:55)
17:02
(0:55)
17:02
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Tommy Rinefort Jr Dana Hills 16:08 5:30
18 Nathan Kwan Jr El Toro 16:08 5:30
19 James Porter Sr El Toro 16:11 5:31
20 Tim Layten Jr Carlmont 16:17 5:33
21 Brian Tressler Sr El Toro 16:18 5:34
22 Reese Dickson Jr Carlmont 16:19 5:34
23 Jordan Chilton Jr Chino Hills 16:19 5:34
24 Michael Trafecanty Sr Chino Hills 16:20 5:34
25 Steven Gastelum Sr Chino Hills 16:21 5:35
26 Wyler Svoboda So Dana Hills 16:22 5:35
27 Jeffrey Stalun Sr Carlmont 16:25 5:36
28 David Pleitez Sr Lakewood 16:25 5:36
29 Chris Taylor Jr Chino Hills 16:27 5:37
30 Faustino Diaz So Downey (dow) 16:28 5:37
31 Walter Brennan So De La Salle 16:34 5:39 3/6 3/18 5/16 17:25
(0:51)
17:25
(0:51)
17:25
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Anthony Ramirez So Cathedral City 16:35 5:40
33 David Peterson Jr Valencia (val) 16:38 5:41
34 Brandon Dahl Sr Chino Hills 16:40 5:41
35 Zack Leffler Sr Tokay 16:41 5:42
36 Omar Rodriguez Sr Santa Fe 16:43 5:42
37 Nick Morgan Jr El Toro 16:46 5:43
38 Arturo Gardea Sr Santa Fe 16:47 5:44
39 Nathaniel Colletti Fr Chino Hills 16:48 5:44
40 Enrique Munoz Sr Downey (dow) 16:49 5:44
41 Jacob Orozco Jr Lakewood 16:51 5:45
42 John Jankowski Jr De La Salle 16:52 5:45 4/6 4/18 6/16 17:37
(0:45)
17:37
(0:45)
17:37
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Alex Allevato So Valencia (val) 16:53 5:46
44 Jesse Jimenez Jr Highland (pal) 16:53 5:46
45 Chase Wheeler Sr Valencia (val) 16:54 5:46
46 Edvin Hernandez Jr Belmont 16:55 5:46
47 Krystian Lahage Sr Huntington Beach 16:57 5:47
48 Pedro Velasquez Sr Belmont 16:57 5:47
49 Junior Vargas So Huntington Beach 16:58 5:47
50 Juan Lazaro Jr Santa Ana 16:59 5:48
51 George Gleason Fr Huntington Beach 16:59 5:48
52 James Byrne Sr Valencia (val) 17:00 5:48
53 Luis Gasca Sr Huntington Beach 17:03 5:49
54 Michael Wooten Sr Lakewood 17:05 5:50
55 Nestor Becerra Sr Downey (dow) 17:07 5:51
56 Justin Mogannam Jr De La Salle 17:09 5:51 5/6 6/18 5/16
57 Adrian Capinpin Sr De La Salle 17:11 5:52 6/6 8/18 4/15
58 Matt Rouse Jr Carlmont 17:12 5:52
59 Alec Kochis So Alta Loma 17:13 5:53
60 Jose Martinez Jr Downey (dow) 17:16 5:54
61 Cory Trujillo Jr Downey (dow) 17:16 5:54
62 Nick Van Pelt Jr Highland (pal) 17:18 5:54
63 Carlos Mendoza Fr Highland (pal) 17:21 5:55
64 Nick Lentz So Valencia (val) 17:22 5:56
65 Tanner Howe Sr Chino Hills 17:22 5:56
66 Espiridion Ruiz So Belmont 17:23 5:56
67 Angel Villacreses Sr Highland (pal) 17:24 5:56
68 Angel Turbay Jr Huntington Beach 17:30 5:58
69 Felix Briones Jr Lakewood 17:30 5:58
70 Andrew Hutchinson Sr Highland (pal) 17:31 5:59
71 Arthur Tapia Jr Santa Fe 17:34 6:00
72 Aldo Gonzalez Sr Santa Fe 17:38 6:01
73 Justin Jordan Jr Valencia (val) 17:42 6:02
74 Luis Ruiz Jr Belmont 17:43 6:03
75 Nikhil Mohan Jr Huntington Beach 17:45 6:03
76 Alejandr Zamorano Jr Santa Fe 17:46 6:04
77 Alvin Dantic Sr Downey (dow) 17:48 6:05
78 Patrick Johnson Sr Tokay 17:49 6:05
79 Erik Navaratte Jr Santa Ana 17:51 6:06
80 Sean Budd So Highland (pal) 17:52 6:06
81 Adonis Hernandez So Belmont 17:53 6:06
82 Jeff Garcia Sr Alta Loma 17:57 6:08
83 Brandon Gomez Jr Cathedral City 17:58 6:08
84 Chris Solorzano Jr Lakewood 17:59 6:08
85 Troy Smith Fr Highland (pal) 18:00 6:09
86 Zach Bowers Jr Lakewood 18:01 6:09
87 Ryan Shepard Jr Lakewood 18:04 6:10
88 Samuel Franz Fr Cathedral City 18:09 6:12
89 Dennis Gonzalez So Cathedral City 18:10 6:12
90 Erick Calderon Jr Santa Ana 18:13 6:13
91 Shane Barksdale Jr Alta Loma 18:24 6:17
92 Blake Hendrickson Sr Alta Loma 18:28 6:18
93 Jesse Torres So Belmont 18:32 6:20
94 Dylan Schatz So Tokay 18:36 6:21
95 Anthony Sorbera Jr Tokay 18:47 6:25
96 Dante Natolie Jr Carlmont 18:47 6:25
97 Jose Hernandez Sr Alta Loma 18:51 6:26
98 Jose Mendes Jr Belmont 18:53 6:27
99 Francisc Coronado Sr Cathedral City 18:56 6:28
100 Alex Vlavianos So Tokay 19:23 6:37
101 David Chour Jr Tokay 19:33 6:40
102 Pablo Flores Sr Santa Ana 19:37 6:42
103 Jeffrey Zelaya Sr Cathedral City 19:39 6:42
104 David Gonzalez Jr Cathedral City 19:50 6:46
105 Juan Villalobos Sr Santa Ana 20:22 6:57
106 Zakir Mehmood Sr Tokay 21:58 7:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
78:00
15:36
5:19
27 Ethan Lawrence
Sr
15:20
5:14
2
Jack Morgenson
Jr
15:23
5:15
3
Conner Garcia
Sr
15:38
5:20
5
Gavin Diem
So
15:43
5:22
6
Austin Tayles
Jr
15:56
5:26
11
Tommy Rinefort
Jr
16:08
5:30
17
Wyler Svoboda
So
16:22
5:35
26
2 El Toro
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
79:18
15:52
5:25
54 Juan Gonzalez
Jr
15:15
5:12
1
Forest Parkinen
Sr
15:50
5:24
7
Bryce Pierce
Sr
15:54
5:26
9
Nathan Kwan
Jr
16:08
5:30
18
James Porter
Sr
16:11
5:31
19
Brian Tressler
Sr
16:18
5:34
21
Nick Morgan
Jr
16:46
5:43
37
3 Chino Hills
9-7-6-5-3
Gap: 0:21
82:07
16:25
5:36
135 Jordan Chilton
Jr
16:19
5:34
23
Michael Trafecanty
Sr
16:20
5:34
24
Steven Gastelum
Sr
16:21
5:35
25
Chris Taylor
Jr
16:27
5:37
29
Brandon Dahl
Sr
16:40
5:41
34
Nathaniel Colletti
Fr
16:48
5:44
39
Tanner Howe
Sr
17:22
5:56
65
4 Carlmont
6-5-4-3-4
Gap: 1:13
82:12
16:26
5:37
140 Beau Armstrong
Sr
15:59
5:27
13
Tim Layten
Jr
16:17
5:33
20
Reese Dickson
Jr
16:19
5:34
22
Jeffrey Stalun
Sr
16:25
5:36
27
Matt Rouse
Jr
17:12
5:52
58
Dante Natolie
Jr
18:47
6:25
96




5 De La Salle
7-4-5-6-5
Gap: 1:09
82:42
16:32
5:39
159 Evan Molineux
Sr
16:00
5:28
14
Luke Williams
So
16:07
5:30
16
Walter Brennan
So
16:34
5:39
31
John Jankowski
Jr
16:52
5:45
42
Justin Mogannam
Jr
17:09
5:51
56
Adrian Capinpin
Sr
17:11
5:52
57




6 Santa Fe
3-3-3-4-6
Gap: 2:05
82:30
16:30
5:38
161 Kevin Ramirez
Jr
15:29
5:17
4
Christian Garcia
Sr
15:57
5:27
12
Omar Rodriguez
Sr
16:43
5:42
36
Arturo Gardea
Sr
16:47
5:44
38
Arthur Tapia
Jr
17:34
6:00
71
Aldo Gonzalez
Sr
17:38
6:01
72
Alejandr Zamorano
Jr
17:46
6:04
76
7 Valencia (val)
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:56
83:29
16:42
5:42
188 David Mori
Sr
16:04
5:29
15
David Peterson
Jr
16:38
5:41
33
Alex Allevato
So
16:53
5:46
43
Chase Wheeler
Sr
16:54
5:46
45
James Byrne
Sr
17:00
5:48
52
Nick Lentz
So
17:22
5:56
64
Justin Jordan
Jr
17:42
6:02
73
8 Downey (dow)
4-6-7-7-8
Gap: 1:26
83:30
16:42
5:42
193 Moises Martinez
Jr
15:50
5:24
8
Faustino Diaz
So
16:28
5:37
30
Enrique Munoz
Sr
16:49
5:44
40
Nestor Becerra
Sr
17:07
5:51
55
Jose Martinez
Jr
17:16
5:54
60
Cory Trujillo
Jr
17:16
5:54
61
Alvin Dantic
Sr
17:48
6:05
77
9 Huntington Beach
15-12-10-10-9
Gap: 0:33
85:27
17:05
5:50
268 Krystian Lahage
Sr
16:57
5:47
47
Junior Vargas
So
16:58
5:47
49
George Gleason
Fr
16:59
5:48
51
Luis Gasca
Sr
17:03
5:49
53
Angel Turbay
Jr
17:30
5:58
68
Nikhil Mohan
Jr
17:45
6:03
75




10 Lakewood
10-9-9-9-10
Gap: 1:34
85:50
17:10
5:52
276 David Pleitez
Sr
16:25
5:36
28
Jacob Orozco
Jr
16:51
5:45
41
Michael Wooten
Sr
17:05
5:50
54
Felix Briones
Jr
17:30
5:58
69
Chris Solorzano
Jr
17:59
6:08
84
Zach Bowers
Jr
18:01
6:09
86
Ryan Shepard
Jr
18:04
6:10
87
11 Highland (pal)
13-13-13-12-11
Gap: 0:38
86:27
17:17
5:54
306 Jesse Jimenez
Jr
16:53
5:46
44
Nick Van Pelt
Jr
17:18
5:54
62
Carlos Mendoza
Fr
17:21
5:55
63
Angel Villacreses
Sr
17:24
5:56
67
Andrew Hutchinson
Sr
17:31
5:59
70
Sean Budd
So
17:52
6:06
80
Troy Smith
Fr
18:00
6:09
85
12 Belmont
14-11-12-11-12
Gap: 0:58
86:51
17:22
5:56
315 Edvin Hernandez
Jr
16:55
5:46
46
Pedro Velasquez
Sr
16:57
5:47
48
Espiridion Ruiz
So
17:23
5:56
66
Luis Ruiz
Jr
17:43
6:03
74
Adonis Hernandez
So
17:53
6:06
81
Jesse Torres
So
18:32
6:20
93
Jose Mendes
Jr
18:53
6:27
98
13 Alta Loma
5-9-11-13-13
Gap: 2:33
87:57
17:35
6:00
334 Cole Mcdowell
Sr
15:55
5:26
10
Alec Kochis
So
17:13
5:53
59
Jeff Garcia
Sr
17:57
6:08
82
Shane Barksdale
Jr
18:24
6:17
91
Blake Hendrickson
Sr
18:28
6:18
92
Jose Hernandez
Sr
18:51
6:26
97




14 Cathedral City
11-15-14-14-14
Gap: 2:21
89:48
17:58
6:08
391 Anthony Ramirez
So
16:35
5:40
32
Brandon Gomez
Jr
17:58
6:08
83
Samuel Franz
Fr
18:09
6:12
88
Dennis Gonzalez
So
18:10
6:12
89
Francisc Coronado
Sr
18:56
6:28
99
Jeffrey Zelaya
Sr
19:39
6:42
103
David Gonzalez
Jr
19:50
6:46
104
15 Tokay
12-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:42
91:16
18:15
6:14
402 Zack Leffler
Sr
16:41
5:42
35
Patrick Johnson
Sr
17:49
6:05
78
Dylan Schatz
So
18:36
6:21
94
Anthony Sorbera
Jr
18:47
6:25
95
Alex Vlavianos
So
19:23
6:37
100
David Chour
Jr
19:33
6:40
101
Zakir Mehmood
Sr
21:58
7:30
106
16 Santa Ana
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:23
93:02
18:36
6:21
426 Juan Lazaro
Jr
16:59
5:48
50
Erik Navaratte
Jr
17:51
6:06
79
Erick Calderon
Jr
18:13
6:13
90
Pablo Flores
Sr
19:37
6:42
102
Juan Villalobos
Sr
20:22
6:57
105








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jake Schmitz Jr Trabuco Hills 16:41 5:42
2 Thomas Duckson Jr Fountain Valley 16:42 5:42
3 Dearris Rockett Jr Knight 16:51 5:45
4 Ralph Rivera Sr Roosevelt (cor) 16:52 5:45
5 Bryant Mohan Fr Crescenta Valley 16:56 5:47
6 Andre Gray Jr Capo Valley 17:02 5:49
7 Kevin Oh Jr Trabuco Hills 17:03 5:49
8 Cody Sasaki Jr Ventura 17:04 5:49
9 Jahaan Ansari Jr Newbury Park 17:06 5:50
10 Timothy Le Jr Trabuco Hills 17:07 5:51
11 Danny Obrien Jr Capo Valley 17:08 5:51
12 Brandon Lew Sr De La Salle 17:09 5:51 1/7 6/18 9/29 18:57
(1:48)
18:57
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Austin Lasater Sr Newbury Park 17:10 5:52
14 Jair Martinez Jr Knight 17:11 5:52
15 Frank Ross Jr Los Alamitos 17:11 5:52
16 Conrad Slater Jr Ventura 17:12 5:52
17 Noah Sluss Sr Amador Valley 17:12 5:52
18 Alec Mouri Sr Trabuco Hills 17:20 5:55
19 Matthew Binkley Jr Quartz Hill 17:21 5:55
20 Josiah Ibarra Sr Roosevelt (cor) 17:22 5:56
21 Luke Fellers Jr Trabuco Hills 17:22 5:56
22 Lee Baker Jr Ventura 17:23 5:56
23 Jose Favela Sr Knight 17:24 5:56
24 Tommy Garcia Jr Knight 17:25 5:57
25 Trey Schwartz So De La Salle 17:25 5:57 2/7 9/18 7/27
26 Tom Sandri Sr De La Salle 17:26 5:57 3/7 10/18 4/25 19:23
(1:57)
19:23
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
27 Brandan Cox Jr Newbury Park 17:26 5:57
28 Andrew Bermea Jr Quartz Hill 17:27 5:57
29 Matt Williams Sr Crescenta Valley 17:27 5:57
30 Oscar Montano Sr Whittier 17:28 5:58
31 Tristen Frick Sr Newbury Park 17:28 5:58
32 Maverick Depretto Sr Fountain Valley 17:29 5:58
33 Joey Belizario Sr Roosevelt (cor) 17:29 5:58
34 Brandon Park Jr Trabuco Hills 17:30 5:58
35 Chris Dunn Jr Newbury Park 17:31 5:59
36 Nick Valenzuela Sr Ventura 17:32 5:59
37 Damian Morales Jr Chino Hills 17:32 5:59
38 Ray Melendez Sr Whittier 17:33 5:59
39 Daniel Smith Jr De La Salle 17:34 6:00 4/7 11/18 5/21
40 Sean Dore Jr Ventura 17:34 6:00
41 Eric Machado Jr De La Salle 17:35 6:00 5/7 12/18 4/21
42 Josh Pickett Jr Trabuco Hills 17:39 6:01
43 Kenji Sander Jr Long Beach Poly 17:40 6:02
44 Guillermo Carrillo Sr Whittier 17:41 6:02
45 Brad Moreno Jr Amador Valley 17:42 6:02
46 Michael Higham Jr Mission Viejo 17:42 6:02
47 Eduardo Menendez Jr Crescenta Valley 17:44 6:03
48 Drew Rios Sr Whittier 17:46 6:04
49 Alfredo Vazquez Sr Chino Hills 17:47 6:04
50 Jonathon Salguero Jr Knight 17:48 6:05
51 Jeremy Kerfs Sr De La Salle 17:50 6:05 6/7 15/18 2/19 17:59
(0:09)
17:59
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
52 Amiel Capinpin Jr De La Salle 17:51 6:06 7/7 16/18 2/16
53 Alvaro Garcia Sr Knight 17:51 6:06
54 Lorenzo Garita Jr Newbury Park 17:53 6:06
55 David Ramirez Jr Ventura 17:54 6:07
56 Cody Heydenreich Sr Crescenta Valley 18:01 6:09
57 Ephraim Turner Jr Mission Viejo 18:01 6:09
58 Brad Wernick Sr Capo Valley 18:03 6:10
59 Jack Donahue Sr Roosevelt (cor) 18:05 6:10
60 Logan Haser Jr Capo Valley 18:05 6:10
61 Mitch Salgado Jr Capo Valley 18:06 6:11
62 Nick Kiss Sr Chino Hills 18:08 6:11
63 Neal Mankins Jr Amador Valley 18:08 6:11
64 Ivan Pearson Sr Long Beach Poly 18:08 6:11
65 Karthik Basappa Jr Newbury Park 18:09 6:12
66 Bryce Schoppert Sr Fountain Valley 18:10 6:12
67 Gavin Hunt Jr Chino Hills 18:12 6:13
68 Josh Reise Jr Capo Valley 18:12 6:13
69 Aaron Aburto Jr Lakewood 18:13 6:13
70 Jonathan Gutteriez Sr Alisal 18:13 6:13
71 Erik Markowski Sr Vacaville 18:14 6:13
72 Jacob Smith Sr Crescenta Valley 18:14 6:13
73 Ramin Attai Sr Trabuco Hills 18:15 6:14
74 Freddy Guerrero Sr Paramount 18:15 6:14
75 Anthony Raygoza Jr Paramount 18:16 6:14
76 Sean Lee Jr Whittier 18:16 6:14
77 Steven Hood Sr Quartz Hill 18:17 6:14
78 Nicholas Weisheit Jr Roosevelt (cor) 18:18 6:15
79 Rufino Mendoza Sr Alisal 18:19 6:15
80 Joe D'addabbo Jr Amador Valley 18:20 6:15
81 Tanner Moersch Jr Mission Viejo 18:22 6:16
82 Josh Deleon Jr Long Beach Poly 18:25 6:17
83 Joshua Mayfield Sr Long Beach Poly 18:26 6:17
84 Michael Barragan Sr Chino Hills 18:28 6:18
85 Christian O'keefe Sr Long Beach Poly 18:31 6:19
86 Mike Jaramillo Sr Crescenta Valley 18:32 6:20
87 Dillon Sciamanna Jr Newbury Park 18:35 6:21
88 Jonathan Eastly Sr Long Beach Poly 18:40 6:22
89 Michael Valenzuela Sr Knight 18:41 6:23
90 Chris Barker Jr Long Beach Poly 18:42 6:23
91 Miguel Pingol Jr Long Beach Poly 18:43 6:23
92 Chance English Jr Santiago (cor) 18:44 6:24
93 Greg Sanchez Jr West Covina 18:44 6:24
94 Colin Witt Sr Lakewood 18:45 6:24
95 Alex Estrada Sr Paramount 18:46 6:24
96 John Meier Sr Crescenta Valley 18:47 6:25
97 Gen Fillipow Jr Long Beach Poly 18:49 6:25
98 Leona Rojas-garcia Jr Chino Hills 18:50 6:26
99 Edward Morales Jr Whittier 18:52 6:26
100 Hector Mora Jr Knight 18:54 6:27
101 Bryan Guzman Sr Santiago (cor) 18:57 6:28
102 Steven Rice Sr Amador Valley 19:01 6:29
103 Shane Romero Sr Chino Hills 19:02 6:30
104 Matthew Mc Nabb Jr Trabuco Hills 19:03 6:30
105 Kevin Dybens Jr Long Beach Poly 19:03 6:30
106 Sergio Andrade Sr Knight 19:04 6:30
107 Hunter Jones Jr Vacaville 19:04 6:30
108 Ryan Sandoval Sr Chino Hills 19:04 6:30
109 Toan Nguyen Jr Fountain Valley 19:05 6:31
110 Christian Pinedo Jr Roosevelt (cor) 19:06 6:31
111 Maurice Ottiger Jr Fountain Valley 19:08 6:32
112 Christian Scott Sr Chino Hills 19:08 6:32
113 Alfred Huerta Sr Knight 19:09 6:32
114 Michael Mccomb Jr Fountain Valley 19:09 6:32
115 Keegan Wilson Jr Capo Valley 19:10 6:32
116 Jelani Rayford Sr Santiago (cor) 19:11 6:33
117 Hunter Schneider Sr Huntington Beach 19:11 6:33
118 Isaiah Sanchez Jr Will C. Wood 19:12 6:33
119 Victor Ramos Sr Paramount 19:14 6:34
120 Connor Mcroberts Jr Capo Valley 19:18 6:35
121 Stephen Carrington Jr Trabuco Hills 19:23 6:37
122 Evan Picciano Jr Capo Valley 19:24 6:37
123 Travis Tapay Sr Vacaville 19:29 6:39
124 Huy Nguyen Jr Fountain Valley 19:35 6:41
125 Jon Wing Jr Huntington Beach 19:37 6:42
126 Geoffrey Sanchez Sr Vacaville 19:40 6:43
127 Ricky Deanda Jr Ventura 19:40 6:43
128 Blake Seitz Jr Amador Valley 19:41 6:43
129 Jeremy Boling Sr Heritage (rom) 19:41 6:43
130 Sean Ortiz Sr Vacaville 19:41 6:43
131 Eric Willet Sr Will C. Wood 19:43 6:44
132 Daniel Hoffman Jr Trabuco Hills 19:45 6:44
133 Brandon Beck Jr Mission Viejo 19:49 6:46
134 Zak Shutt-morgan Jr Trabuco Hills 19:51 6:46
135 Elmer Leon Jr Ventura 19:51 6:46
136 Tim Beckman Jr Vacaville 19:53 6:47
137 Brent Pattison Sr Chino Hills 19:54 6:48
138 Enrique Galindo Sr Roosevelt (cor) 19:54 6:48
139 Bryan Rodriguez Sr West Covina 19:55 6:48
140 Zach George Jr Vacaville 19:57 6:49
141 C.j. Sanchez Sr Heritage (rom) 19:59 6:49
142 Etienne Alcaraz Jr Lakewood 20:01 6:50
143 Louie Sanchez Sr Arroyo Valley 20:01 6:50
144 Alexander Hong Jr Lakewood 20:02 6:50
145 Kevin Mai Sr Fountain Valley 20:08 6:52
146 Moises Mendoza Sr Paramount 20:11 6:53
147 Daniel Sinanian Jr Crescenta Valley 20:12 6:54
148 Nicolas Brizo Sr Alhambra (alh) 20:13 6:54
149 Sean Martin Jr Heritage (rom) 20:15 6:55
150 Roberto Escobedo Jr Crescenta Valley 20:15 6:55
151 Stuart Trapani Jr Whittier 20:17 6:55
152 Frank Jimenez Sr Arroyo Valley 20:19 6:56
153 Jeevanpreet Sidhu Jr Vacaville 20:23 6:57
154 Rushil Patel Jr Trabuco Hills 20:24 6:58
155 Andrew Ikenburg Sr Arroyo Valley 20:24 6:58
156 John Pena Sr Quartz Hill 20:25 6:58
157 Andrew Yanez Jr Chino Hills 20:26 6:58
158 Jarrett Carter Jr Heritage (rom) 20:26 6:58
159 Jesus Del Rio Jr Lakewood 20:30 7:00
160 Mauricio Ortuno Sr Fountain Valley 20:31 7:00
161 Andrew Kaila Jr Crescenta Valley 20:34 7:01
162 Xavier Bradley Sr Vacaville 20:35 7:02
163 Jesus Mitra Jr Alisal 20:36 7:02
164 David Gonzalez-lutz Jr Heritage (rom) 20:36 7:02
165 Luis Carmona Sr Paramount 20:37 7:02
166 Matt Widholm Jr Crescenta Valley 20:38 7:03
167 Kenji Drake Sr Long Beach Poly 20:40 7:03
168 Alex Waller Sr Mission Viejo 20:42 7:04
169 Cesar Gutierrez Jr Heritage (rom) 20:44 7:05
170 Daniel Witt Jr Crescenta Valley 20:44 7:05
171 Tyler Cottle Jr Fountain Valley 20:52 7:07
172 Alex Medina Jr Paramount 20:54 7:08
173 Julian Lopez Sr Long Beach Poly 20:58 7:09
174 Matthew Modin Sr Vacaville 21:01 7:10
175 Manuel Rios Sr Paramount 21:01 7:10
176 Cesar Berganza Jr Knight 21:02 7:11
177 Jesus Aguilar Jr Paramount 21:06 7:12
178 Randy jr Pavey Jr Long Beach Poly 21:07 7:12
179 Matthew Greene Jr Quartz Hill 21:09 7:13
180 Owen Solis Jr Crescenta Valley 21:09 7:13
181 Edwin Flores Sr Arroyo Valley 21:10 7:13
182 Richard Vargo Sr Heritage (rom) 21:12 7:14
183 Adam Marcheque Jr Crescenta Valley 21:17 7:16
184 Luis Estrada Sr Lakewood 21:22 7:18
185 Kyle Dinsmore Jr Fountain Valley 21:23 7:18
186 Mark Patton Sr Los Alamitos 21:25 7:19
187 Cameron Yegge Jr Redlands 21:25 7:19
188 Tim Partlow Sr Roosevelt (cor) 21:25 7:19
189 Anthony Cook Sr Huntington Beach 21:26 7:19
190 Silvio Pham Jr Long Beach Poly 21:29 7:20
191 Jacob Buller Jr Quartz Hill 21:31 7:21
192 Anthony Ghiardi Sr Will C. Wood 21:32 7:21
193 Jose Luis Acosta Jr Heritage (rom) 21:47 7:26
194 Matt Palmer Jr Huntington Beach 21:47 7:26
195 Gabriel Zapata Sr Arroyo Valley 21:59 7:30
196 Luke Hathcock Jr Huntington Beach 22:14 7:35
197 Olybert Velasco Jr Heritage (rom) 22:17 7:36
198 Aaron Woods Jr Heritage (rom) 22:17 7:36
199 Ricardo Serrato Jr Heritage (rom) 22:18 7:37
200 Nick Lee Sr Mission Viejo 22:22 7:38
201 Erik Ortiz Sr Long Beach Poly 22:25 7:39
202 Graham Hunt Jr Trabuco Hills 22:29 7:40
203 Tyler Church Sr Elk Grove 22:33 7:42
204 Jason Vides Jr Roosevelt (cor) 22:38 7:43
205 Gregory Elder Sr Whittier 22:45 7:46
206 Andrew Chau Jr Fountain Valley 22:48 7:47
207 Jordan Greer Sr Elk Grove 22:55 7:49
208 Ryan Vargo Jr Heritage (rom) 22:58 7:50
209 Erin Bloom Sr Los Alamitos 23:11 7:55
210 Thomas Martinez Jr Ventura 23:21 7:58
211 Sebastian Espinoza Jr Quartz Hill 23:42 8:05
212 Brandon Menjivar Jr Paramount 24:01 8:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
85:33
17:07
5:50
55 Jake Schmitz
Jr
16:41
5:42
1
Kevin Oh
Jr
17:03
5:49
7
Timothy Le
Jr
17:07
5:51
10
Alec Mouri
Sr
17:20
5:55
17
Luke Fellers
Jr
17:22
5:56
20
Brandon Park
Jr
17:30
5:58
33
Josh Pickett
Jr
17:39
6:01
41
2 Knight
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
86:39
17:20
5:55
111 Dearris Rockett
Jr
16:51
5:45
3
Jair Martinez
Jr
17:11
5:52
14
Jose Favela
Sr
17:24
5:56
22
Tommy Garcia
Jr
17:25
5:57
23
Jonathon Salguero
Jr
17:48
6:05
49
Alvaro Garcia
Sr
17:51
6:06
52
Michael Valenzuela
Sr
18:41
6:23
84
3 Newbury Park
8-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:25
86:41
17:20
5:55
112 Jahaan Ansari
Jr
17:06
5:50
9
Austin Lasater
Sr
17:10
5:52
13
Brandan Cox
Jr
17:26
5:57
26
Tristen Frick
Sr
17:28
5:58
30
Chris Dunn
Jr
17:31
5:59
34
Lorenzo Garita
Jr
17:53
6:06
53
Karthik Basappa
Jr
18:09
6:12
64
4 Ventura
7-5-3-4-4
Gap: 0:30
86:45
17:21
5:55
118 Cody Sasaki
Jr
17:04
5:49
8
Conrad Slater
Jr
17:12
5:52
15
Lee Baker
Jr
17:23
5:56
21
Nick Valenzuela
Sr
17:32
5:59
35
Sean Dore
Jr
17:34
6:00
39
David Ramirez
Jr
17:54
6:07
54
Ricky Deanda
Jr
19:40
6:43
105
5 De La Salle
9-9-6-5-5
Gap: 0:26
87:09
17:26
5:57
139 Brandon Lew
Sr
17:09
5:51
12
Trey Schwartz
So
17:25
5:57
24
Tom Sandri
Sr
17:26
5:57
25
Daniel Smith
Jr
17:34
6:00
38
Eric Machado
Jr
17:35
6:00
40
Jeremy Kerfs
Sr
17:50
6:05
50
Amiel Capinpin
Jr
17:51
6:06
51
6 Roosevelt (cor)
4-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:26
88:06
17:37
6:01
188 Ralph Rivera
Sr
16:52
5:45
4
Josiah Ibarra
Sr
17:22
5:56
19
Joey Belizario
Sr
17:29
5:58
32
Jack Donahue
Sr
18:05
6:10
58
Nicholas Weisheit
Jr
18:18
6:15
75
Christian Pinedo
Jr
19:06
6:31
95
Enrique Galindo
Sr
19:54
6:48
111
7 Capo Valley
6-2-7-7-7
Gap: 1:04
88:24
17:41
6:02
193 Andre Gray
Jr
17:02
5:49
6
Danny Obrien
Jr
17:08
5:51
11
Brad Wernick
Sr
18:03
6:10
57
Logan Haser
Jr
18:05
6:10
59
Mitch Salgado
Jr
18:06
6:11
60
Josh Reise
Jr
18:12
6:13
67
Keegan Wilson
Jr
19:10
6:32
98
8 Crescenta Valley
5-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:18
88:22
17:40
6:02
204 Bryant Mohan
Fr
16:56
5:47
5
Matt Williams
Sr
17:27
5:57
28
Eduardo Menendez
Jr
17:44
6:03
46
Cody Heydenreich
Sr
18:01
6:09
55
Jacob Smith
Sr
18:14
6:13
70
Mike Jaramillo
Sr
18:32
6:20
82
John Meier
Sr
18:47
6:25
88
9 Whittier
12-12-10-9-9
Gap: 0:48
88:44
17:45
6:03
229 Oscar Montano
Sr
17:28
5:58
29
Ray Melendez
Sr
17:33
5:59
37
Guillermo Carrillo
Sr
17:41
6:02
43
Drew Rios
Sr
17:46
6:04
47
Sean Lee
Jr
18:16
6:14
73
Edward Morales
Jr
18:52
6:26
90
Stuart Trapani
Jr
20:17
6:55
119
10 Fountain Valley
2-7-9-10-10
Gap: 2:26
90:34
18:07
6:11
288 Thomas Duckson
Jr
16:42
5:42
2
Maverick Depretto
Sr
17:29
5:58
31
Bryce Schoppert
Sr
18:10
6:12
65
Toan Nguyen
Jr
19:05
6:31
94
Maurice Ottiger
Jr
19:08
6:32
96
Michael Mccomb
Jr
19:09
6:32
97
Huy Nguyen
Jr
19:35
6:41
102
11 Amador Valley
10-11-12-11-11
Gap: 1:49
90:23
18:05
6:10
289 Noah Sluss
Sr
17:12
5:52
16
Brad Moreno
Jr
17:42
6:02
44
Neal Mankins
Jr
18:08
6:11
62
Joe D'addabbo
Jr
18:20
6:15
76
Steven Rice
Sr
19:01
6:29
91
Blake Seitz
Jr
19:41
6:43
106




12 Chino Hills
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 0:56
90:07
18:01
6:09
291 Damian Morales
Jr
17:32
5:59
36
Alfredo Vazquez
Sr
17:47
6:04
48
Nick Kiss
Sr
18:08
6:11
61
Gavin Hunt
Jr
18:12
6:13
66
Michael Barragan
Sr
18:28
6:18
80
Leona Rojas-garcia
Jr
18:50
6:26
89
Shane Romero
Sr
19:02
6:30
92
13 Long Beach Poly
14-15-15-14-13
Gap: 0:51
91:10
18:14
6:13
343 Kenji Sander
Jr
17:40
6:02
42
Ivan Pearson
Sr
18:08
6:11
63
Josh Deleon
Jr
18:25
6:17
78
Joshua Mayfield
Sr
18:26
6:17
79
Christian O'keefe
Sr
18:31
6:19
81
Jonathan Eastly
Sr
18:40
6:22
83
Chris Barker
Jr
18:42
6:23
85
14 Quartz Hill
11-10-11-13-14
Gap: 3:48
94:39
18:56
6:28
371 Matthew Binkley
Jr
17:21
5:55
18
Andrew Bermea
Jr
17:27
5:57
27
Steven Hood
Sr
18:17
6:14
74
John Pena
Sr
20:25
6:58
122
Matthew Greene
Jr
21:09
7:13
130
Jacob Buller
Jr
21:31
7:21
135
Sebastian Espinoza
Jr
23:42
8:05
140
15 Mission Viejo
15-14-14-15-15
Gap: 3:00
94:36
18:55
6:27
414 Michael Higham
Jr
17:42
6:02
45
Ephraim Turner
Jr
18:01
6:09
56
Tanner Moersch
Jr
18:22
6:16
77
Brandon Beck
Jr
19:49
6:46
109
Alex Waller
Sr
20:42
7:04
127
Nick Lee
Sr
22:22
7:38
139




16 Paramount
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:56
94:42
18:56
6:28
447 Freddy Guerrero
Sr
18:15
6:14
71
Anthony Raygoza
Jr
18:16
6:14
72
Alex Estrada
Sr
18:46
6:24
87
Victor Ramos
Sr
19:14
6:34
100
Moises Mendoza
Sr
20:11
6:53
117
Luis Carmona
Sr
20:37
7:02
126
Alex Medina
Jr
20:54
7:08
129
17 Vacaville
17-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:27
96:08
19:14
6:34
475 Erik Markowski
Sr
18:14
6:13
69
Hunter Jones
Jr
19:04
6:30
93
Travis Tapay
Sr
19:29
6:39
101
Geoffrey Sanchez
Sr
19:40
6:43
104
Sean Ortiz
Sr
19:41
6:43
108
Tim Beckman
Jr
19:53
6:47
110
Zach George
Jr
19:57
6:49
112
18 Lakewood
16-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:17
97:31
19:30
6:39
508 Aaron Aburto
Jr
18:13
6:13
68
Colin Witt
Sr
18:45
6:24
86
Etienne Alcaraz
Jr
20:01
6:50
114
Alexander Hong
Jr
20:02
6:50
116
Jesus Del Rio
Jr
20:30
7:00
124
Luis Estrada
Sr
21:22
7:18
133




19 Heritage (rom)
20-20-20-19-19
Gap: 0:55
100:57
20:11
6:53
586 Jeremy Boling
Sr
19:41
6:43
107
C.j. Sanchez
Sr
19:59
6:49
113
Sean Martin
Jr
20:15
6:55
118
Jarrett Carter
Jr
20:26
6:58
123
David Gonzalez-lutz
Jr
20:36
7:02
125
Cesar Gutierrez
Jr
20:44
7:05
128
Richard Vargo
Sr
21:12
7:14
132
20 Huntington Beach
19-19-19-20-20
Gap: 3:03
104:15
20:51
7:07
610 Hunter Schneider
Sr
19:11
6:33
99
Jon Wing
Jr
19:37
6:42
103
Anthony Cook
Sr
21:26
7:19
134
Matt Palmer
Jr
21:47
7:26
136
Luke Hathcock
Jr
22:14
7:35
138








21 Arroyo Valley
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:58
103:53
20:47
7:05
624 Louie Sanchez
Sr
20:01
6:50
115
Frank Jimenez
Sr
20:19
6:56
120
Andrew Ikenburg
Sr
20:24
6:58
121
Edwin Flores
Sr
21:10
7:13
131
Gabriel Zapata
Sr
21:59
7:30
137








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Schumann Fr De La Salle 17:02 5:49 1/5 5/18 1/23
2 Dalton Seckinger Fr King (riv) 17:07 5:51
3 Sammy Harned Fr Dana Hills 17:23 5:56
4 Blake Croft Fr Davis 17:34 6:00
5 Nick Mitchell Fr De La Salle 17:35 6:00 2/5 12/18 1/20
6 Sean Wanket Fr De La Salle 17:35 6:00 3/5 13/18 1/18
7 Ryan Davis Fr Valencia (val) 17:44 6:03
8 Adam Rowton Fr Crescenta Valley 17:47 6:04
9 Jar Gregory-grimes Fr Quartz Hill 17:56 6:07
10 Jeff Mettler Fr Arcadia 17:57 6:08
11 Kyle Hawk Fr Napa 17:58 6:08
12 Seth Villanueva Fr King (riv) 17:58 6:08
13 Alex Smith Fr Dana Hills 18:01 6:09
14 Brian Ochoa Fr Whittier 18:02 6:09
15 Alex Wada Fr Quartz Hill 18:05 6:10
16 Carlos Ramirez Fr King (riv) 18:08 6:11
17 Rolando Phalen Fr King (riv) 18:09 6:12
18 Evan Ross Fr Quartz Hill 18:19 6:15
19 Kobi Greenberg Fr Dana Hills 18:21 6:16
20 Allen Bui Fr Centennial (cor) 18:26 6:17
21 James Prefontaine Fr Dana Hills 18:28 6:18
22 Andrew Johnson Fr De La Salle 18:30 6:19 4/5 17/18 3/17
23 Lucas Trivisonno Fr Quartz Hill 18:32 6:20
24 Silas Fitzgerald Fr Crescenta Valley 18:33 6:20
25 Elliot Olson Fr Dana Hills 18:37 6:21
26 Frank DeMartini Fr De La Salle 18:44 6:24 5/5 18/18 2/16
27 Ben Salcedo Fr Davis 18:51 6:26
28 Ryan Khoury Fr Upland 18:53 6:27
29 Jesus Prado Fr Napa 18:54 6:27
30 Cade Clark Fr Santiago (cor) 18:55 6:27
31 Jared Suttle Fr Santiago (cor) 18:56 6:28
32 Nate Magee Fr Dana Hills 18:58 6:28
33 William Brookey Fr Crescenta Valley 18:59 6:29
34 Ruo Yu Chen Fr Arcadia 19:01 6:29
35 Lucas Holtz Fr Valencia (val) 19:02 6:30
36 Mikkel Wilson Fr Davis 19:05 6:31
37 Alexandre Tung Fr Roosevelt (cor) 19:05 6:31
38 Jack Duarte Fr Huntington Beach 19:07 6:31
39 Torin Halsted Fr Davis 19:13 6:34
40 Charlie Harris Fr Davis 19:15 6:34
41 Christian Amaya Fr Quartz Hill 19:18 6:35
42 Eric Penaloza Fr King (riv) 19:20 6:36
43 Tim Baxter Fr Davis 19:21 6:36
44 Nicolas Neuville Fr El Toro 19:23 6:37
45 Chris Chen Fr Arcadia 19:24 6:37
46 Alfred Freeberg Fr Napa 19:25 6:38
47 Logan Peck Fr El Toro 19:26 6:38
48 Austin Hartman Fr Valencia (val) 19:27 6:38
49 Eric Shintaku Fr Crescenta Valley 19:36 6:41
50 James Liem Fr Arcadia 19:38 6:42
51 Mark Rogan Fr Rancho Cucamonga 19:40 6:43
52 Anthony Pierce Fr Rancho Cucamonga 19:41 6:43
53 William Hsu Fr Arcadia 19:43 6:44
54 Jason Fong Fr Arcadia 19:44 6:44
55 Josh Lee Fr Santiago (cor) 19:48 6:45
56 Wesley Platt Fr El Toro 19:50 6:46
57 Sean Koh Fr Arcadia 19:52 6:47
58 Christopher Alonzo Fr Roosevelt (cor) 19:52 6:47
59 Christian Laforga Fr Roosevelt (cor) 19:54 6:48
60 Dashel Dupuy Fr Crescenta Valley 19:58 6:49
61 Emil Ekanayake Fr Quartz Hill 19:59 6:49
62 Dennis Chen Fr Arcadia 20:01 6:50
63 Jake Kimbell Fr Valencia (val) 20:01 6:50
64 Tyler Stark Fr Rancho Cucamonga 20:03 6:51
65 Kevin Kato Fr Palisades 20:04 6:51
66 Eric Magee Fr Crescenta Valley 20:06 6:52
67 Jacob Pendleton Fr King (riv) 20:08 6:52
68 Cody Roelofson Fr Valencia (val) 20:11 6:53
69 Se Min Kang Fr Crescenta Valley 20:12 6:54
70 Joshua Gardea Fr Whittier 20:17 6:55
71 Garret Mankau Fr Centennial (cor) 20:18 6:56
72 Carlos Herrera Fr San Leandro 20:20 6:56
73 Declan Arsenault Fr King (riv) 20:22 6:57
74 Clay English Fr Centennial (cor) 20:25 6:58
75 Mario Pulido Fr Whittier 20:26 6:58
76 Joshua Trupp Fr King (riv) 20:27 6:59
77 Mason Tellez Fr Whittier 20:28 6:59
78 Nathan Leyva Fr Davis 20:41 7:04
79 Jordan Palmer Fr Santiago (cor) 20:46 7:05
80 Don Villarin Fr Roosevelt (cor) 20:46 7:05
81 Daniel Sanchez Fr Roosevelt (cor) 20:48 7:06
82 Miles Smith Fr King (riv) 20:49 7:06
83 Keanu Moreno Fr Centennial (cor) 20:49 7:06
84 Crispin Henny Fr Huntington Beach 20:51 7:07
85 Michael Diestra Fr Centennial (cor) 20:53 7:08
86 Cayde Christianson Fr Quartz Hill 20:56 7:09
87 Nakoa Frasier Fr Napa 20:57 7:09
88 Connor Bennett Fr Napa 20:58 7:09
89 Forrest Hofmann Fr Arcadia 21:03 7:11
90 Marco Castanada Fr Arcadia 21:06 7:12
91 Henry Lwin Fr Arcadia 21:07 7:12
92 Emmanuel Martinez Fr Whittier 21:09 7:13
93 Drew Wolpert Fr King (riv) 21:12 7:14
94 Bryce Callender Fr El Toro 21:17 7:16
95 Jacob Bevins Fr El Toro 21:18 7:16
96 Matthew Cleland Fr King (riv) 21:20 7:17
97 William Benetettini Fr Marina 21:23 7:18
98 Anthony Zavala Fr King (riv) 21:24 7:18
99 Fernand Vellafono Fr Coachella Valleys 21:25 7:19
100 Joshua Dodd Fr El Toro 21:28 7:20
101 Daemien Obeso Fr Whittier 21:30 7:20
102 Hunter Delahoya Fr King (riv) 21:31 7:21
103 Shaun Mendoza Fr San Leandro 21:36 7:22
104 Tristan Mancisidor Fr Huntington Beach 21:37 7:23
105 Matthew Ji Fr Crescenta Valley 21:37 7:23
106 Jacob Poole Fr Crescenta Valley 21:38 7:23
107 Andrew Graciano Fr Roosevelt (cor) 21:39 7:23
108 Jose Ortega Fr Rancho Verde 21:43 7:25
109 Robert Guzman Fr Centennial (cor) 21:45 7:25
110 Jason Crosthwaite Fr Crescenta Valley 21:48 7:26
111 Ehab Elrashidy Fr Marina 21:51 7:27
112 Shane Brouwer Fr Palisades 21:52 7:28
113 Nick Bentley Fr Napa 21:53 7:28
114 Jonah Soltes Fr Valencia (val) 22:01 7:31
115 Kian Tanner Fr Davis 22:02 7:31
116 Oliver Artiga Fr Arcadia 22:03 7:32
117 Oscar Chen Fr Arcadia 22:06 7:33
118 Elias Fuentes Fr Arcadia 22:11 7:34
119 Brian Smallshaw Fr Marina 22:21 7:38
120 Matthew Gonzalez Fr Marina 22:35 7:42
121 Gavin Ausdemore Fr Marina 22:40 7:44
122 Nathan Justin Fr Upland 22:40 7:44
123 Yera Nanan Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:41 7:45
124 Thomas Tran Fr Arcadia 22:42 7:45
125 Bryant Eubank Fr Centennial (cor) 22:46 7:46
126 Logan Wharton Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:49 7:47
127 Nicholas Stenseng Fr Huntington Beach 22:55 7:49
128 Jon Matsumoto Fr Arcadia 23:01 7:51
129 Jose Guzman Fr King (riv) 23:02 7:52
130 Tim Lee Fr Arcadia 23:04 7:52
131 Jiahao Dong Fr Arcadia 23:05 7:53
132 Elihu Soltes Fr Valencia (val) 23:05 7:53
133 Dallin Tolley Fr Centennial (cor) 23:06 7:53
134 Ryan Taylor Fr Marina 23:07 7:53
135 Sam Russakov Fr Huntington Beach 23:08 7:54
136 Zachary Moffatt Fr Davis 23:08 7:54
137 Trevor Norman Fr Crescenta Valley 23:13 7:55
138 Ryan Davidson Fr El Toro 23:14 7:56
139 Justin Yun Fr Valencia (val) 23:18 7:57
140 Reison Blumer Fr Napa 23:23 7:59
141 Eddie Scandura So Huntington Beach 23:28 8:01
142 Harper James Fr San Leandro 23:29 8:01
143 Alex Kim Fr Valencia (val) 23:31 8:02
144 Daniel Daugherty Fr Crescenta Valley 23:40 8:05
145 Nick Tone Fr Huntington Beach 23:41 8:05
146 Jerome Marquez Fr Arcadia 23:51 8:08
147 Hector Chavez Fr Roosevelt (cor) 23:53 8:09
148 Devin Talens Fr El Toro 23:58 8:11
149 Archer Rankin Fr Quartz Hill 24:09 8:15
150 Matthew Collins Fr Crescenta Valley 24:26 8:20
151 Garret Schoonover Jr Marina 25:06 8:34
152 Chris Belme Fr Huntington Beach 25:06 8:34
153 Matthew Schetina Fr Crescenta Valley 25:17 8:38
154 Jeremy Gustillo Fr El Toro 25:25 8:40
155 Adam Kams Fr El Toro 25:41 8:46
156 John Nunez Fr Crescenta Valley 26:42 9:07
157 Zachary Lori Hertz Fr Davis 26:50 9:09
158 Nicolas Kato Fr El Toro 27:20 9:20
159 Justin Kieu Fr El Toro 27:47 9:29
160 Kurtis Reza Fr Marina 27:49 9:30
161 Rodger Varela Fr Tucson Magnet (AZ) 29:16 9:59
162 Callum Down-jones Fr El Toro 32:13 11:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
89:26
17:53
6:06
60 Matthew Schumann
Fr
17:02
5:49
1
Nick Mitchell
Fr
17:35
6:00
5
Sean Wanket
Fr
17:35
6:00
6
Andrew Johnson
Fr
18:30
6:19
22
Frank DeMartini
Fr
18:44
6:24
26








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Dana Hills
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:14
90:50
18:10
6:12
81 Sammy Harned
Fr
17:23
5:56
3
Alex Smith
Fr
18:01
6:09
13
Kobi Greenberg
Fr
18:21
6:16
19
James Prefontaine
Fr
18:28
6:18
21
Elliot Olson
Fr
18:37
6:21
25
Nate Magee
Fr
18:58
6:28
29




3 King (riv)
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:13
90:42
18:08
6:11
86 Dalton Seckinger
Fr
17:07
5:51
2
Seth Villanueva
Fr
17:58
6:08
12
Carlos Ramirez
Fr
18:08
6:11
16
Rolando Phalen
Fr
18:09
6:12
17
Eric Penaloza
Fr
19:20
6:36
39
Jacob Pendleton
Fr
20:08
6:52
61
Declan Arsenault
Fr
20:22
6:57
66
4 Quartz Hill
7-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:22
92:10
18:26
6:17
103 Jar Gregory-grimes
Fr
17:56
6:07
9
Alex Wada
Fr
18:05
6:10
15
Evan Ross
Fr
18:19
6:15
18
Lucas Trivisonno
Fr
18:32
6:20
23
Christian Amaya
Fr
19:18
6:35
38
Emil Ekanayake
Fr
19:59
6:49
57
Cayde Christianson
Fr
20:56
7:09
76
5 Davis
4-5-6-5-5
Gap: 1:41
93:58
18:48
6:25
137 Blake Croft
Fr
17:34
6:00
4
Ben Salcedo
Fr
18:51
6:26
27
Mikkel Wilson
Fr
19:05
6:31
33
Torin Halsted
Fr
19:13
6:34
36
Charlie Harris
Fr
19:15
6:34
37
Tim Baxter
Fr
19:21
6:36
40
Nathan Leyva
Fr
20:41
7:04
70
6 Crescenta Valley
6-6-5-6-6
Gap: 2:11
94:53
18:59
6:29
164 Adam Rowton
Fr
17:47
6:04
8
Silas Fitzgerald
Fr
18:33
6:20
24
William Brookey
Fr
18:59
6:29
30
Eric Shintaku
Fr
19:36
6:41
46
Dashel Dupuy
Fr
19:58
6:49
56
Eric Magee
Fr
20:06
6:52
60
Se Min Kang
Fr
20:12
6:54
63
7 Arcadia
8-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:46
95:43
19:09
6:32
180 Jeff Mettler
Fr
17:57
6:08
10
Ruo Yu Chen
Fr
19:01
6:29
31
Chris Chen
Fr
19:24
6:37
42
James Liem
Fr
19:38
6:42
47
William Hsu
Fr
19:43
6:44
50
Jason Fong
Fr
19:44
6:44
51
Sean Koh
Fr
19:52
6:47
53
8 Valencia (val)
5-7-9-8-8
Gap: 2:27
96:25
19:17
6:35
204 Ryan Davis
Fr
17:44
6:03
7
Lucas Holtz
Fr
19:02
6:30
32
Austin Hartman
Fr
19:27
6:38
45
Jake Kimbell
Fr
20:01
6:50
58
Cody Roelofson
Fr
20:11
6:53
62
Jonah Soltes
Fr
22:01
7:31
90
Elihu Soltes
Fr
23:05
7:53
98
9 Napa
9-7-7-9-9
Gap: 3:00
98:12
19:38
6:42
237 Kyle Hawk
Fr
17:58
6:08
11
Jesus Prado
Fr
18:54
6:27
28
Alfred Freeberg
Fr
19:25
6:38
43
Nakoa Frasier
Fr
20:57
7:09
77
Connor Bennett
Fr
20:58
7:09
78
Nick Bentley
Fr
21:53
7:28
89
Reison Blumer
Fr
23:23
7:59
102
10 Roosevelt (cor)
12-13-11-10-10
Gap: 1:43
100:25
20:05
6:51
286 Alexandre Tung
Fr
19:05
6:31
34
Christopher Alonzo
Fr
19:52
6:47
54
Christian Laforga
Fr
19:54
6:48
55
Don Villarin
Fr
20:46
7:05
71
Daniel Sanchez
Fr
20:48
7:06
72
Andrew Graciano
Fr
21:39
7:23
86
Hector Chavez
Fr
23:53
8:09
105
11 Whittier
10-10-12-11-11
Gap: 3:07
100:22
20:04
6:51
294 Brian Ochoa
Fr
18:02
6:09
14
Joshua Gardea
Fr
20:17
6:55
64
Mario Pulido
Fr
20:26
6:58
68
Mason Tellez
Fr
20:28
6:59
69
Emmanuel Martinez
Fr
21:09
7:13
79
Daemien Obeso
Fr
21:30
7:20
84




12 El Toro
14-11-10-12-12
Gap: 1:55
101:14
20:15
6:55
298 Nicolas Neuville
Fr
19:23
6:37
41
Logan Peck
Fr
19:26
6:38
44
Wesley Platt
Fr
19:50
6:46
52
Bryce Callender
Fr
21:17
7:16
80
Jacob Bevins
Fr
21:18
7:16
81
Joshua Dodd
Fr
21:28
7:20
83
Ryan Davidson
Fr
23:14
7:56
101
13 Centennial (cor)
11-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:27
100:51
20:10
6:53
300 Allen Bui
Fr
18:26
6:17
20
Garret Mankau
Fr
20:18
6:56
65
Clay English
Fr
20:25
6:58
67
Keanu Moreno
Fr
20:49
7:06
73
Michael Diestra
Fr
20:53
7:08
75
Robert Guzman
Fr
21:45
7:25
87
Bryant Eubank
Fr
22:46
7:46
95
14 Rancho Cucamonga
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:09
104:54
20:59
7:10
346 Mark Rogan
Fr
19:40
6:43
48
Anthony Pierce
Fr
19:41
6:43
49
Tyler Stark
Fr
20:03
6:51
59
Yera Nanan
Fr
22:41
7:45
94
Logan Wharton
Fr
22:49
7:47
96








15 Huntington Beach
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:01
107:38
21:32
7:21
391 Jack Duarte
Fr
19:07
6:31
35
Crispin Henny
Fr
20:51
7:07
74
Tristan Mancisidor
Fr
21:37
7:23
85
Nicholas Stenseng
Fr
22:55
7:49
97
Sam Russakov
Fr
23:08
7:54
100
Eddie Scandura
So
23:28
8:01
103
Nick Tone
Fr
23:41
8:05
104
16 Marina
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:17
110:50
22:10
7:34
446 William Benetettini
Fr
21:23
7:18
82
Ehab Elrashidy
Fr
21:51
7:27
88
Brian Smallshaw
Fr
22:21
7:38
91
Matthew Gonzalez
Fr
22:35
7:42
92
Gavin Ausdemore
Fr
22:40
7:44
93
Ryan Taylor
Fr
23:07
7:53
99
Garret Schoonover
Jr
25:06
8:34
106
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

36 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 72 Mark Vangralek, Fr, 16:37, Carlmont Downey (dow), 91:00, 66
Fr Race 73 Matthew Schumann, Fr, 17:02, De Lal Salle De Lal Salle, 89:26, 60
Fr Race 74 Millen Trujillo, Fr, 17:35, Walnut Capo Valley, 93:04, 64
Fr Race 75 Thomas Durham, Fr, 17:27, Yucaipa Santa Ana, 93:26, 87
Fr Race 92 Joey Rodgers, Fr, 9:02, Arroyo Grande Peninsula, 47:28, 31
Fr Race 93 Luis Jaras, Fr, 9:06, Moorpark Glendora, 48:03, 54
Fr Race 94 Tanner Torrez, Fr, 9:01, Hemet Hemet, 48:18, 79
JV 67-JV Champ Mahmoud Moussa, So, 15:57, Arcadia Arcadia, 80:57, 28
JV Race 108 Tim Wuu, Sr, 17:05, Maria Carrillo Claremont, 87:28, 31
JV Race 109 William Garcia, Jr, 16:42, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 86:05, 47
JV Race 110 Andrew Lopez, Sr, 17:15, Redondo Redondo, 88:51, 48
JV Race 50 Jonathan Rodriguez, Fr, 16:17, Warren El Toro, 83:44, 42
JV Race 51 Jake Schmitz, Jr, 16:41, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 85:33, 55
JV Race 52 Andy Werderman, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 81:45, 15
So Race 79 Ryan Dimick, So, 16:30, Carlmont Dana Hills, 90:06, 57
So Race 80 Da Harrington-cota, So, 16:44, Walnut Crescenta Valley, 92:00, 85
So Race 81 Joshua Padilla, So, 17:08, Trabuco Hills Newbury Park, 90:05, 47
So Race 82 Bryan Ngo, So, 16:57, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:45, 55
So Race 86 George Bunkall, Sr, 8:52, Loyola Loyola, 45:37, 37
So Race 87 Cooper Sloan, So, 8:37, Homestead Santiago (gg), 47:28, 65
So Race 88 Abraham Rivera, So, 9:02, Indio Camarillo, 46:28, 36
So Race 89 Dante Hay, So, 8:59, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 46:18, 30
V 70-Sweeps Bryan Guijarro, Sr, 14:56, Knight Burbank, 78:19, 81
V 71-Sweeps Darren Fahy, Sr, 14:41, La Costa Canyon Rancho Cucamonga, 76:45, 81
V Race 100 Zach Gross, So, 16:19, Beaumont Beaumont, 84:22, 47
V Race 101 Josh Davis, Sr, 15:49, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 81:57, 80
V Race 102 Richard Ho, Jr, 15:23, Leland Hart, 81:12, 86
V Race 55 Matthew Beasley, Jr, 15:56, Riverside Poly Paloma Valley, 82:12, 58
V Race 56 Trevor Fuhriman, Sr, 15:44, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 81:50, 59
V Race 57 Edgar Cobian, Sr, 15:31, La Sierra Davis, 81:34, 40
V Race 58 Juan Gonzalez, Jr, 15:15, El Toro Dana Hills, 78:00, 27
V Race 59 Anthony Monroy, Sr, 15:13, Burroughs (bur) Burroughs (bur), 80:53, 82
V Race 60 Malik Hayes, Sr, 15:20, Quartz Hill El Rancho, 80:19, 131
V Race 97 Nick Rivera, Sr, 16:06, Rowland Rowland, 85:33, 58
V Race 98 Grant Foster, Sr, 15:52, Los Gatos Point Loma, 85:09, 73
V Race 99 Cesar Berumen, Sr, 15:38, Patriot Simi Valley, 82:45, 57

All Girls Races

28 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 76 Miranda Myers, Fr, 19:15, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 103:07, 36
Fr Race 77 Jenny Xu, Fr, 20:06, Monta Vista Long Beach Poly, 112:04, 62
Fr Race 78 Starla Dale, Fr, 20:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 103:46, 15
Fr Race 95 Elizabeth Heyde, Fr, 10:10, Arroyo Grande Saugus, 58:29, 68
Fr Race 96 Jasmine Margetts, Fr, 10:49, North Torrance Moorpark, 57:03, 52
JV 66-JV Champ Abigail Frankian, So, 18:31, Saugus Saugus, 94:53, 41
JV Race 111 Cory Moberly, Sr, 20:40, Royal Saugus, 106:11, 42
JV Race 112 Danelle Weigel, Sr, 20:30, Redlands East Valle Claremont, 108:45, 52
JV Race 113 Gisela Lopez, Jr, 21:09, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 112:34, 34
JV Race 53 Marissa Nickles, Sr, 19:49, Fountain Valley Capo Valley, 101:50, 43
JV Race 54 Gabrielle Yatauro, So, 19:34, Edison -ss Edison -ss, 99:23, 19
So Race 83 Lauren Larocco, So, 19:20, St. Francis (sac) West Ranch, 111:19, 111
So Race 84 Jana Warrick, So, 20:25, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:48, 63
So Race 85 Karen Silva, So, 20:41, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 107:47, 17
So Race 90 Selena Pineda, So, 10:28, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 57:07, 35
So Race 91 Yvette Trejo, So, 10:53, Thousand Oaks Simi Valley, 59:31, 99
V 68-Sweeps Karis Frankian, Sr, 17:12, Saugus Saugus, 91:04, 64
V 69-Sweeps Sarah Baxter, So, 16:59, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:42, 55
V Race 103 Shayna Powless, Sr, 19:01, Roseville Moorpark, 102:26, 54
V Race 104 Briana Fonseca, Jr, 19:41, Vista Del Lago (mv) Valencia (pla), 102:55, 69
V Race 105 Nicki Ghazarian, Sr, 18:58, Westlake Westlake, 100:49, 53
V Race 106 Julia Lipson, Sr, 18:26, El Modena Maria Carrillo, 102:34, 75
V Race 107 Mariel Mendoza, Sr, 18:07, J.W. North Redondo, 94:36, 42
V Race 61 Marissa Suan, So, 18:36, Palo Verde (NV) Vacaville, 97:20, 55
V Race 62 Kiarra Mcintosh, Jr, 18:22, Paloma Valley Valencia (val), 97:01, 57
V Race 63 Vanessa Lopez, Jr, 18:48, Highland (pal) Highland (pal), 98:39, 87
V Race 64 Sophie Meads, So, 18:24, Davis Chaparral (tem), 97:47, 49
V Race 65 Laura Hollander, Sr, 17:45, Marina Marina, 93:51, 76