De La Salle Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/24/07

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Burgstaller, Derek So V 17:06 5:31 3.1 115/193 6/7 6/7 8/22
Forrester, Will Sr V 16:39 5:22 3.1 55/193 4/7 4/7 3/22 16:52
(0:13,1.3)
16:52
(0:13,1.3)
16:52
(0:13,1.3)
16:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gates, Tyler So V 17:06 5:31 3.1 116/193 7/7 7/7 4/21
Johnson, Eric Sr V 16:20 5:16 3.1 35/193 1/7 1/7 25/51 16:45
(0:25,2.5)
16:45
(0:25,2.5)
16:45
(0:25,2.5)
16:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Savage, Matt Sr V 16:43 5:24 3.1 65/193 5/7 5/7 2/22 17:15
(0:32,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sheaff, Spencer Jr V 16:30 5:19 3.1 45/193 2/7 2/7 13/25 16:56
(0:26,2.6)
16:56
(0:26,2.6)
16:56
(0:26,2.6)
16:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Van Wyck, Robby Sr V 16:30 5:19 3.1 46/193 3/7 3/7 5/23 17:21
(0:51,4.9)
17:21
(0:51,4.9)
16:35
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/22 82:42
0:23
3.1 5:20 5:16 5:24 193 5:10 83:55
(1:13,1.4)
83:55
(1:13,1.4)
80:05 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Eric Johnson (26), Spencer Sheaff (35), Robby Van Wyck (36), Will Forrester (44), Matt Savage (52)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 James Tracy Sr Del Campo 15:23 4:58
2 Jose Alcantar Sr Hueneme 15:40 5:03
3 Emmanuel Ngula Jr Vista Del 15:41 5:04
4 Adrian Sherrod Sr Steele Ca 15:41 5:04
5 Garrett Rowe So Mountain d2 15:41 5:04
6 Chris Romo Sr Woodcreek 15:42 5:04
7 Elias Gedyon Fr Loyola 15:45 5:05
8 Daniel Rosales So Apple Val 15:45 5:05
9 Nick Kelley Sr Granite H 15:45 5:05
10 Louie Gallardo Sr Mater Dei 15:46 5:05
11 Philip Macquitt So Palo Alto 15:47 5:05
12 Cody Schmidt Jr Redondo U 15:48 5:06
13 Andres Diaz Jr Loyola 15:50 5:06
14 Garrett Seawell Jr Woodcreek 15:54 5:08
15 Dan Mitchell Jr Del Campo 15:56 5:08
16 Sterling Locker Jr Petaluma 15:57 5:09
17 Alex Adler Sr Mira Cost 16:00 5:10
18 James Kostelnik Sr Loyola 16:00 5:10
19 Cameron Mitchel Sr Woodcreek 16:01 5:10
20 Michael Johson Sr Los Gatos 16:01 5:10
21 Michael Puncel Sr Newport H 16:02 5:10
22 Phil Pompei Sr St. Franc d2 16:04 5:11
23 Ankur Joshi Sr Indio 16:04 5:11
24 James Slater Jr Loyola 16:04 5:11
25 Kenneth Raedel Jr San Pasqu 16:07 5:12
26 Dahir Mohamed Jr Hoover 16:09 5:13
27 Devin Lockert Jr Petaluma 16:12 5:14
28 Dylan Shawhan Sr Los Gatos 16:12 5:14
29 Rex Nelson Sr Newport H 16:14 5:14
30 Chris Rivera Jr Granite H 16:14 5:14
31 Tyler Reed Jr Ayala 16:15 5:15
32 Daniel Filipcik Jr Woodside 16:16 5:15
33 Ryan Vessey Sr Foothill d2 16:18 5:15
34 T.j. Wy Sr River Val 16:19 5:16
35 Eric Johnson Sr De La Salle 16:20 5:16 1/7 1/7 25/51 16:45
(0:25)
16:45
(0:25)
16:45
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Charlie Avis Jr Palo Alto 16:21 5:16
37 Jason Mcroberts Sr Oak Ridge 16:21 5:16
38 Anthony Milin Sr Loyola 16:21 5:16
39 Spencer Doolitt Sr Ayala 16:22 5:17
40 Brandon Felipe Jr Petaluma 16:23 5:17
41 Nathaniel Cushi Fr Foothill d2 16:27 5:18
42 Amjed Aboukhadi So Oak Ridge 16:28 5:19
43 Robert Tanner Jr Ayala 16:29 5:19
44 Danny Kalinowsk Sr Mira Cost 16:29 5:19
45 Spencer Sheaff Jr De La Salle 16:30 5:19 2/7 2/7 13/25 16:56
(0:26)
16:56
(0:26)
16:56
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Robby Van Wyck Sr De La Salle 16:30 5:19 3/7 3/7 5/23 17:21
(0:51)
17:21
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
47 Michael Taylor Jr Newport H 16:31 5:20
48 Evan Anderson Sr Steele Ca 16:31 5:20
49 Cole Yungert Sr Petaluma 16:32 5:20
50 Parker Schuh Fr Mountain d2 16:32 5:20
51 Patrick Nilan Sr Rio Ameri 16:37 5:22
52 Joncarlo Topete Sr Loyola 16:38 5:22
53 David Stagg Jr Pleasant 16:38 5:22
54 Patrick Douglas Jr Foothill d2 16:39 5:22
55 Will Forrester Sr De La Salle 16:39 5:22 4/7 4/7 3/22 16:52
(0:13)
16:52
(0:13)
16:52
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Jon Ahmann Jr Pleasant 16:40 5:23
57 Kindu Ejigu Sr Santa Cla 16:40 5:23
58 Dane Sawyer Sr Los Gatos 16:41 5:23
59 Taylor Nasu So Ayala 16:41 5:23
60 Feross Aboukhad Sr Oak Ridge 16:42 5:23
61 Bobby Hall Sr Foothill d2 16:42 5:23
62 Nathan Luke Sr Mt. Carme 16:42 5:23
63 Tanner Hickman Sr Pleasant 16:42 5:23
64 Andrew Ray Sr Buhach Co 16:43 5:24
65 Matt Savage Sr De La Salle 16:43 5:24 5/7 5/7 2/22
66 Josh Cudworth Sr Pleasant 16:43 5:24
67 Misikir Mentose Jr Monte Vis d2 16:44 5:24
68 Jared Andrea Sr Ayala 16:44 5:24
69 Grant Lieberman Sr Grossmont 16:44 5:24
70 Steven Foster Jr St. Franc d2 16:45 5:24
71 Nathanael Litwi Jr Clayton V 16:45 5:24
72 Pablo Ruiz Jr Loyola 16:45 5:24
73 Raja Handa Sr Woodcreek 16:46 5:25
74 Alex Campana So Foothill d2 16:47 5:25
75 Hugh Dowdy So Petaluma 16:47 5:25
76 Benjami Xie Fr Oak Ridge 16:48 5:25
77 Rus Mundae Sr San Pasqu 16:48 5:25
78 Mitchell Giles Sr Mira Cost 16:48 5:25
79 Edgar Lopez Sr Mar Vista 16:49 5:25
80 Josh Mercado So Del Campo 16:49 5:25
81 Eric Hansen Jr Mater Dei 16:49 5:25
82 Jeffrey Mckenzi Jr Oak Ridge 16:49 5:25
83 Murphby Hitchco Sr Newport H 16:50 5:26
84 Tim Buckmaster Sr Steele Ca 16:50 5:26
85 Jeff Shaw Sr Ayala 16:50 5:26
86 Brian Randlett Sr Valhalla 16:52 5:26
87 Frankie Quijada Sr Bravo Med 16:53 5:27
88 Tyler Dresslor Sr Granite H 16:53 5:27
89 Matt Case Jr Del Campo 16:53 5:27
90 David Frazer Jr Los Gatos 16:54 5:27
91 Henry Naas Sr Chico 16:55 5:27
92 Vince Rodrigue Jr Santa Cla 16:55 5:27
93 Sam O'hair Jr Rocklin 16:55 5:27
94 Martin Ensbury Jr Mira Cost 16:55 5:27
95 Josh Higgins Sr Oak Ridge 16:56 5:28
96 Josh Fishelberg Sr Ayala 16:56 5:28
97 Hailu Hitchman Fr Mater Dei 16:56 5:28
98 Andrew Rezner So Mater Dei 16:57 5:28
99 Adam Conover Sr Mira Cost 16:57 5:28
100 Robbie Arao So Mater Dei 16:58 5:28
101 Rory Mcleod Jr Santa Ros d2 16:59 5:29
102 Justin Grace Sr Del Campo 17:00 5:29
103 Jake Dawson Jr Newport H 17:00 5:29
104 Will Hollingswo Sr Mira Cost 17:00 5:29
105 Daniel Parker So Chico 17:01 5:29
106 Taylor Newman Sr Woodcreek 17:02 5:30
107 Yosseff Farfan Jr Mater Dei 17:03 5:30
108 David Vasko So Mt. Carme 17:04 5:30
109 Bjorn Griepenbu Sr Petaluma 17:04 5:30
110 Neil Lingarkar Jr Mountain d2 17:04 5:30
111 Scott Hansen So Mater Dei 17:05 5:31
112 Scott Figueroa Jr Newport H 17:05 5:31
113 Robert Sager Fr Granite H 17:05 5:31
114 Aria Kiani So Montgomer 17:05 5:31
115 Derek Burgstaller So De La Salle 17:06 5:31 6/7 6/7 8/22
116 Tyler Gates So De La Salle 17:06 5:31 7/7 7/7 4/21
117 Jacob Wood So Mt. Carme 17:08 5:32
118 Max Fernandez Sr Oak Ridge 17:08 5:32
119 Kyle Case So Foothill d2 17:09 5:32
120 Matt Ong Sr St. Franc d2 17:09 5:32
121 Oscar Fuentez Sr East Bake 17:09 5:32
122 Ian Myjer So Mountain d2 17:10 5:32
123 Carson Cooper Sr Steele Ca 17:10 5:32
124 Zach Grinstead Sr Del Campo 17:11 5:33
125 Will Conner Sr St. Franc d2 17:12 5:33
126 Angel Moreno Sr Highland 17:12 5:33
127 Arturo Ramirez Sr Centennia 17:13 5:33
128 Andrew Zellman So Ukiah 17:15 5:34
129 Chris Reis Fr St. Franc d2 17:15 5:34
130 Evan Durcharme Sr Los Gatos 17:16 5:34
131 T.j. Reed Sr Foothill d2 17:16 5:34
132 Tom Paulson Sr Woodcreek 17:16 5:34
133 Will Geiken Fr Los Gatos 17:17 5:35
134 Robel Maekele So Montgomer 17:17 5:35
135 Chris Wells So Mountain d2 17:17 5:35
136 Jesse Cuccia Sr Granite H 17:18 5:35
137 Colin Lewis So Highland 17:18 5:35
138 Sam Lindley Sr Mountain d2 17:19 5:35
139 Branden Foster So Mt. Carme 17:20 5:35
140 Jesus Chavez Jr Golden We 17:21 5:36
141 Tom Walker Sr Chico 17:23 5:36
142 Michael Corley Sr Montgomer 17:23 5:36
143 Cody Jinright Jr Petaluma 17:24 5:37
144 Jimmy Mcmanus So Granite H 17:24 5:37
145 Jake Van Zandt So Highland 17:24 5:37
146 Cody Jordan Fr Granite H 17:25 5:37
147 Michael Greer Jr San Pasqu 17:25 5:37
148 Ryan Augst Sr Mt. Carme 17:27 5:38
149 Brant Jones Sr Centennia 17:28 5:38
150 Quin Coughlin Sr Montgomer 17:29 5:38
151 Talan Reed Sr Liberty d2 17:29 5:38
152 Mitch Lane So Steele Ca 17:30 5:39
153 Kyle Anderberg So St. Franc d2 17:30 5:39
154 Tyler Raposa So Woodcreek 17:30 5:39
155 Allen Aguirre Jr Tulare We 17:31 5:39
156 Jon Martindill Sr Montgomer 17:31 5:39
157 Ravi Garcia So Los Gatos 17:32 5:39
158 Chris Perfili Jr San Pasqu 17:33 5:40
159 Chad Millard Sr Pleasant 17:33 5:40
160 Dylan Wingrove So San Pasqu 17:34 5:40
161 Jim Diller So Centennia 17:36 5:41
162 Oliver Ortlieb Sr San Pasqu 17:37 5:41
163 Nick Hart Jr St. Franc d2 17:39 5:42
164 Bisrat Zerehaim Jr Hayward 17:39 5:42
165 Morgan Harpenau Sr Mt. Carme 17:40 5:42
166 John Foster Jr San Pasqu 17:42 5:43
167 Austin Stapley Sr Highland 17:45 5:44
168 Nick Calicchia Sr Del Campo 17:48 5:45
169 Sergio Mcgirr Jr Mt. Carme 17:52 5:46
170 Ryan Lawler So Steele Ca 17:53 5:46
171 Robert Mclauchl Jr Mountain d2 17:56 5:47
172 Shivam Patel Jr Steele Ca 17:58 5:48
173 Marc Hernandez Sr Edison 18:01 5:49
174 Dustin Gibbs So Pleasant 18:05 5:50
175 Will Stanbrook Sr Mira Cost 18:06 5:50
176 Codyh Hughes Sr Highland 18:10 5:52
177 Ben Rich So Washingto d2 18:11 5:52
178 Chris Whitaker Jr Centennia 18:14 5:53
179 Jeff Marsh Sr Highland 18:15 5:53
180 Adrian Cabreros So Pleasant 18:17 5:54
181 Gehrig Smith Jr Centennia 18:18 5:54
182 Jesse Zarate Jr Montgomer 18:19 5:55
183 Jordan Schwarz Jr Pleasant 18:28 5:57
184 Jacob Hamada Fr Pleasant 18:29 5:58
185 Carlo Urquidez Sr Newport H 18:29 5:58
186 Matt Supan Jr Pleasant 18:36 6:00
187 James Goldfield Fr Montgomer 18:40 6:01
188 Brandt Barstad Jr Pleasant 18:48 6:04
189 Carson Bee Jr Pleasant 18:56 6:06
190 Carey Wells So Pleasant 18:56 6:06
191 Joseph Cox Sr Highland 19:02 6:08
192 Zack Thomas Sr Centennia 19:29 6:17
193 Garrick Moore Jr Pleasant 20:36 6:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Loyola
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
80:00
16:00
5:10
72 Elias Gedyon
Fr
15:45
5:05
5
Andres Diaz
Jr
15:50
5:06
8
James Kostelnik
Sr
16:00
5:10
13
James Slater
Jr
16:04
5:11
18
Anthony Milin
Sr
16:21
5:16
28
Joncarlo Topete
Sr
16:38
5:22
41
Pablo Ruiz
Jr
16:45
5:24
56
2 Petaluma
8-5-3-3-2
Gap: 0:50
81:51
16:22
5:17
159 Sterling Locker
Jr
15:57
5:09
11
Devin Lockert
Jr
16:12
5:14
20
Brandon Felipe
Jr
16:23
5:17
30
Cole Yungert
Sr
16:32
5:20
39
Hugh Dowdy
So
16:47
5:25
59
Bjorn Griepenbu
Sr
17:04
5:30
85
Cody Jinright
Jr
17:24
5:37
115
3 Woodcreek
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:20
81:25
16:17
5:15
166 Chris Romo
Sr
15:42
5:04
4
Garrett Seawell
Jr
15:54
5:08
9
Cameron Mitchel
Sr
16:01
5:10
14
Raja Handa
Sr
16:46
5:25
57
Taylor Newman
Sr
17:02
5:30
82
Tom Paulson
Sr
17:16
5:34
106
Tyler Raposa
So
17:30
5:39
125
4 Ayala
14-11-7-4-4
Gap: 0:29
82:31
16:30
5:19
187 Tyler Reed
Jr
16:15
5:15
24
Spencer Doolitt
Sr
16:22
5:17
29
Robert Tanner
Jr
16:29
5:19
33
Taylor Nasu
So
16:41
5:23
47
Jared Andrea
Sr
16:44
5:24
54
Jeff Shaw
Sr
16:50
5:26
68
Josh Fishelberg
Sr
16:56
5:28
74
5 De La Salle
16-14-8-5-5
Gap: 0:23
82:42
16:32
5:20
193 Eric Johnson
Sr
16:20
5:16
26
Spencer Sheaff
Jr
16:30
5:19
35
Robby Van Wyck
Sr
16:30
5:19
36
Will Forrester
Sr
16:39
5:22
44
Matt Savage
Sr
16:43
5:24
52








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
6 Foothill d2
15-12-10-8-6
Gap: 0:29
82:53
16:35
5:21
206 Ryan Vessey
Sr
16:18
5:15
25
Nathaniel Cushi
Fr
16:27
5:18
31
Patrick Douglas
Jr
16:39
5:22
43
Bobby Hall
Sr
16:42
5:23
49
Alex Campana
So
16:47
5:25
58
Kyle Case
So
17:09
5:32
95
T.j. Reed
Sr
17:16
5:34
105
7 Newport H
11-7-5-5-7
Gap: 0:58
82:37
16:31
5:20
221 Michael Puncel
Sr
16:02
5:10
16
Rex Nelson
Sr
16:14
5:14
22
Michael Taylor
Jr
16:31
5:20
37
Murphby Hitchco
Sr
16:50
5:26
66
Jake Dawson
Jr
17:00
5:29
80
Scott Figueroa
Jr
17:05
5:31
88
Carlo Urquidez
Sr
18:29
5:58
150
8 Del Campo
1-1-4-7-8
Gap: 1:37
82:01
16:24
5:17
223 James Tracy
Sr
15:23
4:58
1
Dan Mitchell
Jr
15:56
5:08
10
Josh Mercado
So
16:49
5:25
63
Matt Case
Jr
16:53
5:27
70
Justin Grace
Sr
17:00
5:29
79
Zach Grinstead
Sr
17:11
5:33
99
Nick Calicchia
Sr
17:48
5:45
137
9 Oak Ridge
17-13-11-10-9
Gap: 0:28
83:08
16:38
5:22
232 Jason Mcroberts
Sr
16:21
5:16
27
Amjed Aboukhadi
So
16:28
5:19
32
Feross Aboukhad
Sr
16:42
5:23
48
Benjami Xie
Fr
16:48
5:25
60
Jeffrey Mckenzi
Jr
16:49
5:25
65
Josh Higgins
Sr
16:56
5:28
73
Max Fernandez
Sr
17:08
5:32
94
10 Mira Cost
9-10-13-11-10
Gap: 0:57
83:09
16:38
5:22
257 Alex Adler
Sr
16:00
5:10
12
Danny Kalinowsk
Sr
16:29
5:19
34
Mitchell Giles
Sr
16:48
5:25
62
Martin Ensbury
Jr
16:55
5:27
72
Adam Conover
Sr
16:57
5:28
77
Will Hollingswo
Sr
17:00
5:29
81
Will Stanbrook
Sr
18:06
5:50
143
10 Los Gatos
10-6-6-9-10
Gap: 1:15
83:04
16:37
5:22
257 Michael Johson
Sr
16:01
5:10
15
Dylan Shawhan
Sr
16:12
5:14
21
Dane Sawyer
Sr
16:41
5:23
46
David Frazer
Jr
16:54
5:27
71
Evan Durcharme
Sr
17:16
5:34
104
Will Geiken
Fr
17:17
5:35
107
Ravi Garcia
So
17:32
5:39
127
12 Granite H
6-4-9-12-12
Gap: 1:33
83:15
16:39
5:22
297 Nick Kelley
Sr
15:45
5:05
6
Chris Rivera
Jr
16:14
5:14
23
Tyler Dresslor
Sr
16:53
5:27
69
Robert Sager
Fr
17:05
5:31
89
Jesse Cuccia
Sr
17:18
5:35
110
Jimmy Mcmanus
So
17:24
5:37
116
Cody Jordan
Fr
17:25
5:37
118
13 Mater Dei
7-15-16-15-13
Gap: 1:12
83:26
16:41
5:23
300 Louie Gallardo
Sr
15:46
5:05
7
Eric Hansen
Jr
16:49
5:25
64
Hailu Hitchman
Fr
16:56
5:28
75
Andrew Rezner
So
16:57
5:28
76
Robbie Arao
So
16:58
5:28
78
Yosseff Farfan
Jr
17:03
5:30
83
Scott Hansen
So
17:05
5:31
87
14 Pleasant
18-18-15-13-14
Gap: 0:55
84:16
16:51
5:26
320 David Stagg
Jr
16:38
5:22
42
Jon Ahmann
Jr
16:40
5:23
45
Tanner Hickman
Sr
16:42
5:23
51
Josh Cudworth
Sr
16:43
5:24
53
Chad Millard
Sr
17:33
5:40
129
Dustin Gibbs
So
18:05
5:50
142
Adrian Cabreros
So
18:17
5:54
147
15 Steele Ca
2-8-11-14-15
Gap: 1:49
83:42
16:44
5:24
328 Adrian Sherrod
Sr
15:41
5:04
2
Evan Anderson
Sr
16:31
5:20
38
Tim Buckmaster
Sr
16:50
5:26
67
Carson Cooper
Sr
17:10
5:32
98
Mitch Lane
So
17:30
5:39
123
Ryan Lawler
So
17:53
5:46
139
Shivam Patel
Jr
17:58
5:48
141
16 Mountain d2
3-9-14-16-16
Gap: 1:36
83:44
16:45
5:24
335 Garrett Rowe
So
15:41
5:04
3
Parker Schuh
Fr
16:32
5:20
40
Neil Lingarkar
Jr
17:04
5:30
86
Ian Myjer
So
17:10
5:32
97
Chris Wells
So
17:17
5:35
109
Sam Lindley
Sr
17:19
5:35
112
Robert Mclauchl
Jr
17:56
5:47
140
17 St. Franc d2
12-16-17-17-17
Gap: 1:11
84:25
16:53
5:27
371 Phil Pompei
Sr
16:04
5:11
17
Steven Foster
Jr
16:45
5:24
55
Matt Ong
Sr
17:09
5:32
96
Will Conner
Sr
17:12
5:33
100
Chris Reis
Fr
17:15
5:34
103
Kyle Anderberg
So
17:30
5:39
124
Nick Hart
Jr
17:39
5:42
133
18 San Pasqu
13-17-18-18-18
Gap: 1:27
85:27
17:05
5:31
457 Kenneth Raedel
Jr
16:07
5:12
19
Rus Mundae
Sr
16:48
5:25
61
Michael Greer
Jr
17:25
5:37
119
Chris Perfili
Jr
17:33
5:40
128
Dylan Wingrove
So
17:34
5:40
130
Oliver Ortlieb
Sr
17:37
5:41
132
John Foster
Jr
17:42
5:43
135
19 Mt. Carme
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:45
85:41
17:08
5:32
460 Nathan Luke
Sr
16:42
5:23
50
David Vasko
So
17:04
5:30
84
Jacob Wood
So
17:08
5:32
93
Branden Foster
So
17:20
5:35
113
Ryan Augst
Sr
17:27
5:38
120
Morgan Harpenau
Sr
17:40
5:42
134
Sergio Mcgirr
Jr
17:52
5:46
138
20 Montgomer
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:26
86:45
17:21
5:36
560 Aria Kiani
So
17:05
5:31
90
Robel Maekele
So
17:17
5:35
108
Michael Corley
Sr
17:23
5:36
114
Quin Coughlin
Sr
17:29
5:38
122
Jon Martindill
Sr
17:31
5:39
126
Jesse Zarate
Jr
18:19
5:55
149
James Goldfield
Fr
18:40
6:01
151
21 Highland
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 0:58
87:49
17:34
5:40
609 Angel Moreno
Sr
17:12
5:33
101
Colin Lewis
So
17:18
5:35
111
Jake Van Zandt
So
17:24
5:37
117
Austin Stapley
Sr
17:45
5:44
136
Codyh Hughes
Sr
18:10
5:52
144
Jeff Marsh
Sr
18:15
5:53
146
Joseph Cox
Sr
19:02
6:08
152
22 Centennia
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:05
88:49
17:46
5:44
647 Arturo Ramirez
Sr
17:13
5:33
102
Brant Jones
Sr
17:28
5:38
121
Jim Diller
So
17:36
5:41
131
Chris Whitaker
Jr
18:14
5:53
145
Gehrig Smith
Jr
18:18
5:54
148
Zack Thomas
Sr
19:29
6:17
153




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.