De La Salle Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/28/13

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Castelino, Reuben Sr V 17:53 5:46 3.1 106/248 2/7 7/14 28/37
De Leon, Isaias Fr V 18:26 5:57 3.1 171/248 5/7 12/14 22/36
DeMartini, Frank Jr V 17:44 5:43 3.1 94/248 1/7 6/14 35/38
Hurlock, Blair Sr V 15:19 4:56 3.1 5/229 1/7 1/14 5/40 15:23
(0:04,0.4)
15:23
(0:04,0.4)
15:23
(0:04,0.4)
15:23
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Johnson, Roc Jr V 18:16 5:54 3.1 151/248 3/7 10/14 26/37
Kerfs, Brian Sr V 18:24 5:56 3.1 165/248 4/7 11/14 25/37
Messman, Clark Sr V 18:11 5:52 3.1 177/229 7/7 9/14 13/23 16:55 16:55 16:31 16:22
Mitchell, Nick Jr V 17:54 5:46 3.1 166/229 6/7 8/14 17/31
Sanchez, Austin Jr V 16:28 5:19 3.1 41/229 4/7 4/14 2/33
Sandri, Kevin Jr V 18:53 6:05 3.1 198/248 7/7 14/14 12/28
Schumann, Matthew Jr V 15:54 5:08 3.1 20/229 2/7 2/14 5/35 16:08
(0:14,1.4)
16:08
(0:14,1.4)
16:08
(0:14,1.4)
15:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Schwartz, Trey Sr V 18:39 6:01 3.1 186/248 6/7 13/14 16/35 16:44
Wanket, Sean Jr V 17:11 5:33 3.1 110/229 5/7 5/14 7/33 16:53 16:53 16:53 16:53
Williams, Luke Sr V 16:15 5:15 3.1 28/229 3/7 3/14 2/34 16:05 16:05 16:05 15:43
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 28/36 90:43
0:42
3.1 5:51 5:43 5:57 669 5:22 81:04 81:04 81:04 Frank DeMartini (91), Reuben Castelino (103), Roc Johnson (147), Brian Kerfs (161), Isaias De Leon (167)
V 1st 5 3/33 81:07
1:52
3.1 5:14 4:56 5:33 189 5:07 81:04 81:04 81:04 Blair Hurlock (4), Matthew Schumann (18), Luke Williams (26), Austin Sanchez (38), Sean Wanket (103)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kai Benedict Jr MCQUEEN 15:49 5:06
2 Garrett Migliozzi Sr NEVADA UNION 15:57 5:09
3 Jason Intravaia Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:05 5:11
4 Erik Armes Jr CORONADO 16:10 5:13
5 Zach Mckeever Jr LINCOLN (S) 16:22 5:17
6 Brian Song Jr DAVIS SENIOR 16:26 5:18
7 Kyle Aube Sr MARINA-H. BEACH 16:27 5:18
8 Cory Vaughn So EL CAMINO 16:30 5:19
9 Steven Velarde Sr HOLLISTER 16:32 5:20
10 Ronnie Rosal Sr LINCOLN (S) 16:34 5:21
11 Jasper Laca Sr DAVIS SENIOR 16:35 5:21
12 Craig Huff Sr MARINA-H. BEACH 16:35 5:21
13 Charlie Harris Jr DAVIS SENIOR 16:37 5:22
14 Matt Crow Sr CLOVIS WEST 16:38 5:22
15 Bradley Ewart So LOS OSOS 16:41 5:23
16 Donald Welsh So BELLARMINE 16:42 5:23
17 Nick Borowski So DAVIS SENIOR 16:44 5:24
18 Ben Roberts So DAVIS SENIOR 16:44 5:24
19 Taylor Guinnip Sr WOODCREEK 16:45 5:24
20 Gavin Monges Sr DAVIS SENIOR 16:46 5:25
21 Alex Evangelista Sr ARCADIA 16:47 5:25
22 Richard Murillo Sr EL CAMINO 16:51 5:26
23 Lucas Matison Jr PALO ALTO 16:53 5:27
24 Riaz Tyler Jr MCQUEEN 16:54 5:27
25 Tyler Gambill Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:55 5:27
26 Zach Beston Jr AMADOR VALLEY 16:55 5:27
27 Marc Alania So MODESTO 16:56 5:28
28 Isaac Madrid Sr BELLARMINE 16:58 5:28
29 Bryan Tran Sr MARINA-H. BEACH 16:58 5:28
30 Zachary Price Jr ARCADIA 16:58 5:28
31 Deion Molina So RIVERSIDE POLY 16:59 5:29
32 Ben Garcia Sr PLEASANT GROVE 17:01 5:29
33 Eric Shen Sr ARCADIA 17:01 5:29
34 Darrick Hu Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 17:01 5:29
35 Zheng Tian Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:02 5:30
36 Aziz Ghadiali So BELLARMINE 17:02 5:30
37 Blake Croft Jr DAVIS SENIOR 17:04 5:30
38 Chris Tran Sr MARINA-H. BEACH 17:06 5:31
39 Josh Pleva Sr BELLARMINE 17:07 5:31
40 Jacob Garrissere Jr SANTA TERESA 17:08 5:32
41 Andrew Johnson Sr HELIX 17:08 5:32
42 Spencer Cudworth Sr PLEASANT GROVE 17:09 5:32
43 Jeffrey Mettler Jr ARCADIA 17:11 5:33
44 Bryan Foronda Sr LINCOLN (S) 17:11 5:33
45 Daniel Dolen So RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:12 5:33
46 Jordan Nava Sr EL CAMINO 17:13 5:33
47 Kyle Bystrom Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:14 5:34
48 Elijah Changco So HOLLISTER 17:14 5:34
49 Bijon Howell So RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:15 5:34
50 Jacky Loh Sr ARCADIA 17:17 5:35
51 Juan Paredes Jr LINCOLN (S) 17:18 5:35
52 Sanjeev Reddy Sr IRVINGTON 17:19 5:35
53 Anthony Ocegueda Fr EDWARD C REED 17:19 5:35
54 Kyle Hawk Jr NAPA 17:20 5:35
55 Shady Makar So ARCADIA 17:21 5:36
56 Matt Doerner Sr IRVINGTON 17:21 5:36
57 Colin Hines So MARINA-H. BEACH 17:21 5:36
58 Adam Hurtado Sr EL CAMINO 17:22 5:36
59 Michael Hase Jr BELLARMINE 17:23 5:36
60 Peter Schlachte Jr AMADOR VALLEY 17:23 5:36
61 Anthony Herchenroeder Sr LOS OSOS 17:24 5:37
62 Kent Slaney Fr PALO ALTO 17:24 5:37
63 Dareion Butler Jr SANTA TERESA 17:25 5:37
64 Burak Tufekci So RANCHO BERNARDO 17:25 5:37
65 Benjamin Stevens Jr EDWARD C REED 17:27 5:38
66 Brandon Whittington Sr LOS OSOS 17:28 5:38
67 Tristan Miller Fr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 17:29 5:38
68 Anthony Cacioppo Sr CARSON 17:30 5:39
69 Greg Bach Jr FOOTHILL 17:30 5:39
70 Gabe Ditto Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 17:32 5:39
71 Matt Gamberale Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 17:32 5:39
72 Luke Bricca Fr OAK RIDGE 17:33 5:40
73 Noah Johnson So EL CAMINO 17:34 5:40
74 Clement Leung Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 17:34 5:40
75 James Liemg Jr ARCADIA 17:34 5:40
76 Tomas Villegas Jr HELIX 17:35 5:40
77 Aditya Jhanwar Jr FOOTHILL 17:35 5:40
78 Jack Kobylka Sr VINTAGE 17:36 5:41
79 Juan Gutierrez So HOLLISTER 17:36 5:41
80 Ryan Ruch So CLOVIS WEST 17:36 5:41
81 Daniel Jauregui Jr CARSON 17:36 5:41
82 Patrick Mulholland Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:37 5:41
83 Wyatt Hill Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 17:38 5:41
84 Dylan Dantzig So AMADOR VALLEY 17:38 5:41
85 Jose Ruiz So HOLLISTER 17:38 5:41
86 Colin Pilcher Sr OAK RIDGE 17:39 5:42
87 Kaleb Hallack Sr MODESTO 17:40 5:42
88 Nico Filip-sanchez Jr BELLARMINE 17:40 5:42
89 Connor Salvo Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:41 5:42
90 Daniel Goold Jr WOODCREEK 17:41 5:42
91 Tyler Lazar Sr BELLARMINE 17:42 5:43
92 Marshall Sears Sr WOODCREEK 17:42 5:43
93 Austin Mathis Sr CORONADO 17:43 5:43
94 Frank DeMartini Jr De La Salle 17:44 5:43 1/7 6/14 35/38
95 Jeffery Stewart Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 17:44 5:43
96 Andy Buck Jr AMADOR VALLEY 17:45 5:44
97 Jordan Hordesky Jr OAK RIDGE 17:46 5:44
98 Narayan Christopher So EL CAMINO 17:46 5:44
99 Jacob Burch So RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:47 5:44
100 Patrick Irwin Jr OAK RIDGE 17:47 5:44
101 Thomas Rasmussen Sr GUNN 17:49 5:45
102 Diego Saldonid Sr LOS OSOS 17:50 5:45
103 Cesar Novoa So RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:52 5:46
104 Kishan Rajasekhar Sr EVERGREEN VALLEY 17:53 5:46
105 Chris Leary Sr CORONADO 17:53 5:46
106 Reuben Castelino Sr De La Salle 17:53 5:46 2/7 7/14 28/37
107 Chris Weiland Fr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:53 5:46
108 Daniel Maneloveg Fr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 17:53 5:46
109 Derl Clausen Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 17:54 5:46
110 Nick Risner Sr SANTA TERESA 17:54 5:46
111 Lukas Wiborg So MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:55 5:47
112 Sebastian Francesconi Fr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 17:55 5:47
113 Ryan Taylor Jr MARINA-H. BEACH 17:55 5:47
114 Matthew Vera Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:55 5:47
115 Tyler Yep So EVERGREEN VALLEY 17:56 5:47
116 Antonio Puglisi Sr GUNN 17:56 5:47
117 Nikhil Singh So FOOTHILL 17:57 5:47
118 James De La O Jr MODESTO 17:57 5:47
119 Berket Tesfaw Sr HELIX 17:58 5:48
120 Kunal Patel So LINCOLN (S) 17:59 5:48
121 Luis Romo Jr WOODCREEK 17:59 5:48
122 Cristian Nunez Jr RIVERSIDE POLY 17:59 5:48
123 Justin Goldt Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:00 5:48
124 Alex Merry Jr OAK RIDGE 18:01 5:49
125 Pranav Shekar Sr IRVINGTON 18:01 5:49
126 Timothy Chrisman So MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 18:01 5:49
127 Ian Malone Sr GUNN 18:02 5:49
128 Drew Helmers Fr AMADOR VALLEY 18:03 5:49
129 Brandon Darling Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:03 5:49
130 Kingston Delaruentis Sr CORONADO 18:03 5:49
131 Brandon Joseph Jr RIVERSIDE POLY 18:03 5:49
132 Javier Azcona Jr HOLLISTER 18:03 5:49
133 Christian Nethington Sr MARINA-H. BEACH 18:04 5:50
134 Dillon Hu Sr GUNN 18:04 5:50
135 Chris Greaves Sr LOS OSOS 18:05 5:50
136 Jeff Robbins Jr RIVERSIDE POLY 18:06 5:50
137 Krish Masand Sr IRVINGTON 18:08 5:51
138 Matt Beck Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 18:09 5:51
139 Bryan Chu So PIEDMONT HILLS 18:09 5:51
140 Jakob Bible Fr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 18:10 5:52
141 Max Arnds Jr NEVADA UNION 18:11 5:52
142 Edward Njoo Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 18:12 5:52
143 Noah Potts Sr HELIX 18:13 5:53
144 Preston Dodson Jr RIVERSIDE POLY 18:14 5:53
145 Tommy Lopez Jr LOS OSOS 18:14 5:53
146 Ben Wilburn Jr WOODCREEK 18:14 5:53
147 Sam Moore Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:15 5:53
148 Ben Smiley Fr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 18:15 5:53
149 Tylar Chester Sr CARSON 18:16 5:54
150 Owen Weitzel Jr WOODCREEK 18:16 5:54
151 Roc Johnson Jr De La Salle 18:16 5:54 3/7 10/14 26/37
152 Christian Mccaig Sr MODESTO 18:17 5:54
153 Richard Ramirez Jr LOS OSOS 18:17 5:54
154 Wyatt Cantier Jr CARSON 18:18 5:54
155 Jesus Prado Jr NAPA 18:19 5:55
156 Austin Hill Jr SANTA TERESA 18:19 5:55
157 Ryan Colaco Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:19 5:55
158 Michael Hahn Jr CLOVIS WEST 18:20 5:55
159 Jack Sloan Sr GUNN 18:20 5:55
160 Adrian Jimenez Jr HELIX 18:21 5:55
161 Eric Wegren So MCQUEEN 18:22 5:55
162 Austin Lee Jr EVERGREEN VALLEY 18:23 5:56
163 Alfred Freeberg Jr NAPA 18:23 5:56
164 Spencer Lachman Jr WOODCREEK 18:23 5:56
165 Brian Kerfs Sr De La Salle 18:24 5:56 4/7 11/14 25/37
166 Andrew Williams Jr MODESTO 18:24 5:56
167 Jonathan Chao So MISSION SAN JOSE 18:24 5:56
168 Dawit Begashaw Jr HELIX 18:25 5:56
169 Henry Weisberg Fr MCQUEEN 18:25 5:56
170 Brad Gephart So MCQUEEN 18:25 5:56
171 Isaias De Leon Fr De La Salle 18:26 5:57 5/7 12/14 22/36
172 Walter Weisberg Sr MCQUEEN 18:26 5:57
173 Tony Xie Sr CARSON 18:26 5:57
174 Cody Darvalics Sr HELIX 18:27 5:57
175 Fernando Carrasco Jr KIMBALL 18:27 5:57
176 Nathan Perez Fr KIMBALL 18:33 5:59
177 Johnny Vanmaren Sr NAPA 18:33 5:59
178 Ianfirio Van Renesselar Fr CARSON 18:34 5:59
179 Thomas Garate Sr EDWARD C REED 18:34 5:59
180 Jacob Morioka Fr HOLLISTER 18:35 6:00
181 Dennis Liu Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 18:35 6:00
182 Jake Gurle Jr PALO ALTO 18:35 6:00
183 Caleb Rodriguez Jr CLOVIS WEST 18:36 6:00
184 Joe Shaller So OAK RIDGE 18:37 6:00
185 Jake Dean Fr FOOTHILL 18:39 6:01
186 Trey Schwartz Sr De La Salle 18:39 6:01 6/7 13/14 16/35
187 Mason Trout Sr CLOVIS WEST 18:39 6:01
188 Marco Ramirez Sr MODESTO 18:40 6:01
189 Franklin Racobs So RIVERSIDE POLY 18:41 6:02
190 Aaron Chandler Jr PALO ALTO 18:41 6:02
191 Jacob Bourque So RIVERSIDE POLY 18:42 6:02
192 Andy Voong Sr MCQUEEN 18:42 6:02
193 Drew Keller Sr PALO ALTO 18:44 6:03
194 Warren Johnson So SANTA TERESA 18:48 6:04
195 Caleb Garber So CORONADO 18:49 6:04
196 Jake Auby Sr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 18:51 6:05
197 Jacob Gonzalez Jr CLOVIS WEST 18:52 6:05
198 Kevin Sandri Jr De La Salle 18:53 6:05 7/7 14/14 12/28
199 Vedant Mehta Fr MISSION SAN JOSE 18:54 6:06
200 Romain Hardy Jr GUNN 18:55 6:06
201 Ben Beaudry Fr PALO ALTO 18:57 6:07
202 Brett Walsh So AMADOR VALLEY 18:57 6:07
203 Owen Oster So NAPA 18:57 6:07
204 Justin Hao Jr EVERGREEN VALLEY 19:00 6:08
205 Brian Vest Sr PLEASANT GROVE 19:02 6:08
206 Scott Yamada Jr LINCOLN (S) 19:02 6:08
207 Giovanni Miranda Sr KIMBALL 19:03 6:09
208 Peter Nguyen Sr LINCOLN (S) 19:05 6:09
209 Lars Weston Fr NEVADA UNION 19:09 6:11
210 Blake Zante Sr CLOVIS WEST 19:12 6:12
211 Johnny Corral Sr HOLLISTER 19:14 6:12
212 Amar Pancar So IRVINGTON 19:18 6:14
213 Josh Gladwell Jr OAK RIDGE 19:18 6:14
214 Zachary Boyce Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:18 6:14
215 Gio Ruiz Jr NAPA 19:19 6:14
216 Michael Leiken Jr CARSON 19:20 6:14
217 Jason Leary So CORONADO 19:21 6:15
218 Chris Kareck Sr EDWARD C REED 19:22 6:15
219 Andrew Nguyen So PIEDMONT HILLS 19:23 6:15
220 Josh Handjojo Sr IRVINGTON 19:25 6:16
221 Brett Mckim Jr CORONADO 19:28 6:17
222 John Lin Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 19:28 6:17
223 Luke Wang Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 19:31 6:18
224 Rian Long Sr PLEASANT GROVE 19:32 6:18
225 Samuel Ericson Sr PALO ALTO 19:32 6:18
226 Fernando Hererra Jr PLEASANT GROVE 19:33 6:18
227 Travis Lee Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 19:40 6:21
228 Ramdeepak Hari Sr EVERGREEN VALLEY 19:42 6:21
229 Nicholas Cai Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 19:42 6:21
230 Skyler Cotton Jr NEVADA UNION 19:43 6:22
231 Tyler Watson Sr PLEASANT GROVE 19:44 6:22
232 Greg Dawson Sr KIMBALL 19:45 6:22
233 Callan Warner Fr NEVADA UNION 19:47 6:23
234 Andrew Jung So KIMBALL 19:47 6:23
235 Riley Cole Sr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 19:49 6:24
236 Franklin Li Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 19:50 6:24
237 Matthew Leeper Jr EDWARD C REED 19:52 6:25
238 Brandon Williams Sr MODESTO 19:58 6:26
239 Zachary Gaspar Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 20:02 6:28
240 Cannon Wong Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:04 6:28
241 Jason Amico Sr IRVINGTON 20:13 6:31
242 Roger Gomez Sr KIMBALL 20:19 6:33
243 Taylor Bosch Sr KIMBALL 20:19 6:33
244 Damian Hochmuth Sr SANTA TERESA 20:24 6:35
245 Myles Montgomery Fr NEVADA UNION 20:28 6:36
246 Jerrick Boun Sr EVERGREEN VALLEY 20:35 6:38
247 Marco Diaz Jr PLEASANT GROVE 20:40 6:40
248 James Mcmillan Sr NAPA 21:00 6:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DAVIS SENIOR
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
83:06
16:37
5:22
65 Brian Song
Jr
16:26
5:18
6
Jasper Laca
Sr
16:35
5:21
11
Charlie Harris
Jr
16:37
5:22
13
Nick Borowski
So
16:44
5:24
17
Ben Roberts
So
16:44
5:24
18
Gavin Monges
Sr
16:46
5:25
20
Blake Croft
Jr
17:04
5:30
37
2 MARINA-H. BEACH
7-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
84:27
16:53
5:27
143 Kyle Aube
Sr
16:27
5:18
7
Craig Huff
Sr
16:35
5:21
12
Bryan Tran
Sr
16:58
5:28
29
Chris Tran
Sr
17:06
5:31
38
Colin Hines
So
17:21
5:36
57
Ryan Taylor
Jr
17:55
5:47
110
Christian Nethington
Sr
18:04
5:50
129
3 ARCADIA
14-8-6-5-3
Gap: 0:30
85:14
17:03
5:30
177 Alex Evangelista
Sr
16:47
5:25
21
Zachary Price
Jr
16:58
5:28
30
Eric Shen
Sr
17:01
5:29
33
Jeffrey Mettler
Jr
17:11
5:33
43
Jacky Loh
Sr
17:17
5:35
50
Shady Makar
So
17:21
5:36
55
James Liemg
Jr
17:34
5:40
74
4 BELLARMINE
12-7-5-4-4
Gap: 0:41
85:12
17:02
5:30
178 Donald Welsh
So
16:42
5:23
16
Isaac Madrid
Sr
16:58
5:28
28
Aziz Ghadiali
So
17:02
5:30
36
Josh Pleva
Sr
17:07
5:31
39
Michael Hase
Jr
17:23
5:36
59
Nico Filip-sanchez
Jr
17:40
5:42
85
Tyler Lazar
Sr
17:42
5:43
88
5 EL CAMINO
8-6-4-6-5
Gap: 1:04
85:30
17:06
5:31
206 Cory Vaughn
So
16:30
5:19
8
Richard Murillo
Sr
16:51
5:26
22
Jordan Nava
Sr
17:13
5:33
46
Adam Hurtado
Sr
17:22
5:36
58
Noah Johnson
So
17:34
5:40
72
Narayan Christopher
So
17:46
5:44
95




6 LINCOLN (S)
5-1-3-3-6
Gap: 1:37
85:24
17:05
5:31
226 Zach Mckeever
Jr
16:22
5:17
5
Ronnie Rosal
Sr
16:34
5:21
10
Bryan Foronda
Sr
17:11
5:33
44
Juan Paredes
Jr
17:18
5:35
51
Kunal Patel
So
17:59
5:48
116
Scott Yamada
Jr
19:02
6:08
201
Peter Nguyen
Sr
19:05
6:09
203
7 SAN RAMON VALLEY
3-5-7-7-7
Gap: 1:55
86:18
17:16
5:34
312 Jason Intravaia
Sr
16:05
5:11
3
Tyler Gambill
Sr
16:55
5:27
25
Patrick Mulholland
Jr
17:37
5:41
79
Connor Salvo
Sr
17:41
5:42
86
Justin Goldt
Sr
18:00
5:48
119
Brandon Darling
Sr
18:03
5:49
125
Ryan Colaco
Sr
18:19
5:55
153
8 HOLLISTER
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:31
87:03
17:25
5:37
343 Steven Velarde
Sr
16:32
5:20
9
Elijah Changco
So
17:14
5:34
48
Juan Gutierrez
So
17:36
5:41
76
Jose Ruiz
So
17:38
5:41
82
Javier Azcona
Jr
18:03
5:49
128
Jacob Morioka
Fr
18:35
6:00
176
Johnny Corral
Sr
19:14
6:12
206
9 LOS OSOS
11-11-9-9-9
Gap: 1:24
87:28
17:30
5:39
372 Bradley Ewart
So
16:41
5:23
15
Anthony Herchenroeder
Sr
17:24
5:37
61
Brandon Whittington
Sr
17:28
5:38
66
Diego Saldonid
Sr
17:50
5:45
99
Chris Greaves
Sr
18:05
5:50
131
Tommy Lopez
Jr
18:14
5:53
141
Richard Ramirez
Jr
18:17
5:54
149
10 RANCHO BERNARDO
28-24-16-11-10
Gap: 0:19
87:51
17:34
5:40
375 Burak Tufekci
So
17:25
5:37
64
Gabe Ditto
Sr
17:32
5:39
69
Matt Gamberale
Jr
17:32
5:39
70
Wyatt Hill
Jr
17:38
5:41
80
Jeffery Stewart
Jr
17:44
5:43
92
Derl Clausen
Sr
17:54
5:46
106
Matt Beck
Sr
18:09
5:51
134
11 AMADOR VALLEY
16-14-10-10-11
Gap: 1:08
87:44
17:33
5:40
384 Zach Beston
Jr
16:55
5:27
26
Peter Schlachte
Jr
17:23
5:36
60
Dylan Dantzig
So
17:38
5:41
81
Andy Buck
Jr
17:45
5:44
93
Drew Helmers
Fr
18:03
5:49
124
Brett Walsh
So
18:57
6:07
197




12 RANCHO CUCAMONGA
24-16-12-12-12
Gap: 0:41
87:59
17:36
5:41
394 Daniel Dolen
So
17:12
5:33
45
Bijon Howell
So
17:15
5:34
49
Jacob Burch
So
17:47
5:44
96
Cesar Novoa
So
17:52
5:46
100
Chris Weiland
Fr
17:53
5:46
104
Jakob Bible
Fr
18:10
5:52
136




13 MOUNTAIN VIEW
21-12-12-13-13
Gap: 1:13
88:21
17:40
5:42
444 Zheng Tian
Jr
17:02
5:30
35
Kyle Bystrom
Jr
17:14
5:34
47
Lukas Wiborg
So
17:55
5:47
108
Matthew Vera
Jr
17:55
5:47
111
Sam Moore
Sr
18:15
5:53
143
Zachary Boyce
Sr
19:18
6:14
209
Cannon Wong
Sr
20:04
6:28
235
14 WOODCREEK
13-19-14-14-14
Gap: 1:29
88:21
17:40
5:42
454 Taylor Guinnip
Sr
16:45
5:24
19
Daniel Goold
Jr
17:41
5:42
87
Marshall Sears
Sr
17:42
5:43
89
Luis Romo
Jr
17:59
5:48
117
Ben Wilburn
Jr
18:14
5:53
142
Owen Weitzel
Jr
18:16
5:54
146
Spencer Lachman
Jr
18:23
5:56
160
15 OAK RIDGE
31-28-22-16-15
Gap: 0:28
88:46
17:45
5:44
465 Luke Bricca
Fr
17:33
5:40
71
Colin Pilcher
Sr
17:39
5:42
83
Jordan Hordesky
Jr
17:46
5:44
94
Patrick Irwin
Jr
17:47
5:44
97
Alex Merry
Jr
18:01
5:49
120
Joe Shaller
So
18:37
6:00
180
Josh Gladwell
Jr
19:18
6:14
208
16 CORONADO
4-16-15-15-16
Gap: 2:39
88:38
17:44
5:43
512 Erik Armes
Jr
16:10
5:13
4
Austin Mathis
Sr
17:43
5:43
90
Chris Leary
Sr
17:53
5:46
102
Kingston Delaruentis
Sr
18:03
5:49
126
Caleb Garber
So
18:49
6:04
190
Jason Leary
So
19:21
6:15
212
Brett Mckim
Jr
19:28
6:17
216
17 MCQUEEN
1-4-11-17-17
Gap: 2:36
87:55
17:35
5:40
513 Kai Benedict
Jr
15:49
5:06
1
Riaz Tyler
Jr
16:54
5:27
24
Eric Wegren
So
18:22
5:55
157
Henry Weisberg
Fr
18:25
5:56
165
Brad Gephart
So
18:25
5:56
166
Walter Weisberg
Sr
18:26
5:57
168
Andy Voong
Sr
18:42
6:02
187
18 HELIX
23-22-20-20-18
Gap: 1:13
89:15
17:51
5:45
526 Andrew Johnson
Sr
17:08
5:32
41
Tomas Villegas
Jr
17:35
5:40
75
Berket Tesfaw
Sr
17:58
5:48
115
Noah Potts
Sr
18:13
5:53
139
Adrian Jimenez
Jr
18:21
5:55
156
Dawit Begashaw
Jr
18:25
5:56
164
Cody Darvalics
Sr
18:27
5:57
170
19 MODESTO
17-21-18-21-19
Gap: 1:28
89:14
17:51
5:45
535 Marc Alania
So
16:56
5:28
27
Kaleb Hallack
Sr
17:40
5:42
84
James De La O
Jr
17:57
5:47
114
Christian Mccaig
Sr
18:17
5:54
148
Andrew Williams
Jr
18:24
5:56
162
Marco Ramirez
Sr
18:40
6:01
183
Brandon Williams
Sr
19:58
6:26
233
20 MONTE VISTA-DVILLE
29-30-26-22-20
Gap: 0:46
89:33
17:55
5:47
547 Tristan Miller
Fr
17:29
5:38
67
Daniel Maneloveg
Fr
17:53
5:46
105
Sebastian Francesconi
Fr
17:55
5:47
109
Timothy Chrisman
So
18:01
5:49
122
Ben Smiley
Fr
18:15
5:53
144
Jake Auby
Sr
18:51
6:05
191
Riley Cole
Sr
19:49
6:24
230
21 RIVERSIDE POLY
18-27-25-23-21
Gap: 1:15
89:21
17:52
5:46
548 Deion Molina
So
16:59
5:29
31
Cristian Nunez
Jr
17:59
5:48
118
Brandon Joseph
Jr
18:03
5:49
127
Jeff Robbins
Jr
18:06
5:50
132
Preston Dodson
Jr
18:14
5:53
140
Franklin Racobs
So
18:41
6:02
184
Jacob Bourque
So
18:42
6:02
186
22 SANTA TERESA
22-18-17-18-22
Gap: 1:40
89:34
17:55
5:47
551 Jacob Garrissere
Jr
17:08
5:32
40
Dareion Butler
Jr
17:25
5:37
63
Nick Risner
Sr
17:54
5:46
107
Austin Hill
Jr
18:19
5:55
152
Warren Johnson
So
18:48
6:04
189
Damian Hochmuth
Sr
20:24
6:35
239




23 IRVINGTON
25-20-19-18-23
Gap: 1:59
90:07
18:01
5:49
569 Sanjeev Reddy
Sr
17:19
5:35
52
Matt Doerner
Sr
17:21
5:36
56
Pranav Shekar
Sr
18:01
5:49
121
Krish Masand
Sr
18:08
5:51
133
Amar Pancar
So
19:18
6:14
207
Josh Handjojo
Sr
19:25
6:16
215
Jason Amico
Sr
20:13
6:31
236
24 CLOVIS WEST
10-15-21-24-24
Gap: 2:01
89:49
17:58
5:48
606 Matt Crow
Sr
16:38
5:22
14
Ryan Ruch
So
17:36
5:41
77
Michael Hahn
Jr
18:20
5:55
154
Caleb Rodriguez
Jr
18:36
6:00
179
Mason Trout
Sr
18:39
6:01
182
Jacob Gonzalez
Jr
18:52
6:05
192
Blake Zante
Sr
19:12
6:12
205
25 CARSON
30-26-27-25-25
Gap: 0:56
90:06
18:01
5:49
610 Anthony Cacioppo
Sr
17:30
5:39
68
Daniel Jauregui
Jr
17:36
5:41
78
Tylar Chester
Sr
18:16
5:54
145
Wyatt Cantier
Jr
18:18
5:54
150
Tony Xie
Sr
18:26
5:57
169
Ianfirio Van Renesselar
Fr
18:34
5:59
174
Michael Leiken
Jr
19:20
6:14
211
26 GUNN
34-33-29-27-26
Gap: 0:31
90:11
18:02
5:49
619 Thomas Rasmussen
Sr
17:49
5:45
98
Antonio Puglisi
Sr
17:56
5:47
113
Ian Malone
Sr
18:02
5:49
123
Dillon Hu
Sr
18:04
5:50
130
Jack Sloan
Sr
18:20
5:55
155
Romain Hardy
Jr
18:55
6:06
195




27 PALO ALTO
15-13-23-26-27
Gap: 1:51
90:17
18:03
5:49
636 Lucas Matison
Jr
16:53
5:27
23
Kent Slaney
Fr
17:24
5:37
62
Jake Gurle
Jr
18:35
6:00
178
Aaron Chandler
Jr
18:41
6:02
185
Drew Keller
Sr
18:44
6:03
188
Ben Beaudry
Fr
18:57
6:07
196
Samuel Ericson
Sr
19:32
6:18
220
28 De La Salle
33-31-30-29-28
Gap: 0:42
90:43
18:09
5:51
669 Frank DeMartini
Jr
17:44
5:43
91
Reuben Castelino
Sr
17:53
5:46
103
Roc Johnson
Jr
18:16
5:54
147
Brian Kerfs
Sr
18:24
5:56
161
Isaias De Leon
Fr
18:26
5:57
167
Trey Schwartz
Sr
18:39
6:01
181
Kevin Sandri
Jr
18:53
6:05
193
29 PLEASANT GROVE
19-10-24-28-29
Gap: 2:32
92:17
18:27
5:57
714 Ben Garcia
Sr
17:01
5:29
32
Spencer Cudworth
Sr
17:09
5:32
42
Brian Vest
Sr
19:02
6:08
200
Rian Long
Sr
19:32
6:18
219
Fernando Hererra
Jr
19:33
6:18
221
Tyler Watson
Sr
19:44
6:22
226
Marco Diaz
Jr
20:40
6:40
242
30 NAPA
27-32-32-31-30
Gap: 1:37
91:32
18:18
5:54
735 Kyle Hawk
Jr
17:20
5:35
54
Jesus Prado
Jr
18:19
5:55
151
Alfred Freeberg
Jr
18:23
5:56
159
Johnny Vanmaren
Sr
18:33
5:59
173
Owen Oster
So
18:57
6:07
198
Gio Ruiz
Jr
19:19
6:14
210
James Mcmillan
Sr
21:00
6:46
243
31 EDWARD C REED
26-23-28-30-31
Gap: 2:33
92:34
18:31
5:58
738 Anthony Ocegueda
Fr
17:19
5:35
53
Benjamin Stevens
Jr
17:27
5:38
65
Thomas Garate
Sr
18:34
5:59
175
Chris Kareck
Sr
19:22
6:15
213
Matthew Leeper
Jr
19:52
6:25
232








32 MISSION SAN JOSE
32-33-34-32-32
Gap: 1:20
91:39
18:20
5:55
745 Clement Leung
Jr
17:34
5:40
73
Edward Njoo
Sr
18:12
5:52
138
Jonathan Chao
So
18:24
5:56
163
Dennis Liu
Sr
18:35
6:00
177
Vedant Mehta
Fr
18:54
6:06
194
Luke Wang
Sr
19:31
6:18
218
Nicholas Cai
Jr
19:42
6:21
224
33 EVERGREEN VALLEY
35-35-33-34-33
Gap: 1:49
92:54
18:35
6:00
793 Kishan Rajasekhar
Sr
17:53
5:46
101
Tyler Yep
So
17:56
5:47
112
Austin Lee
Jr
18:23
5:56
158
Justin Hao
Jr
19:00
6:08
199
Ramdeepak Hari
Sr
19:42
6:21
223
Jerrick Boun
Sr
20:35
6:38
241




34 NEVADA UNION
2-25-31-33-34
Gap: 3:50
92:47
18:33
5:59
796 Garrett Migliozzi
Sr
15:57
5:09
2
Max Arnds
Jr
18:11
5:52
137
Lars Weston
Fr
19:09
6:11
204
Skyler Cotton
Jr
19:43
6:22
225
Callan Warner
Fr
19:47
6:23
228
Myles Montgomery
Fr
20:28
6:36
240




35 PIEDMONT HILLS
20-29-35-35-35
Gap: 2:39
93:41
18:44
6:03
822 Darrick Hu
Jr
17:01
5:29
34
Bryan Chu
So
18:09
5:51
135
Andrew Nguyen
So
19:23
6:15
214
John Lin
Jr
19:28
6:17
217
Travis Lee
Jr
19:40
6:21
222
Franklin Li
Jr
19:50
6:24
231
Zachary Gaspar
Jr
20:02
6:28
234
36 KIMBALL
36-36-36-36-36
Gap: 1:20
95:35
19:07
6:10
1001 Fernando Carrasco
Jr
18:27
5:57
171
Nathan Perez
Fr
18:33
5:59
172
Giovanni Miranda
Sr
19:03
6:09
202
Greg Dawson
Sr
19:45
6:22
227
Andrew Jung
So
19:47
6:23
229
Roger Gomez
Sr
20:19
6:33
237
Taylor Bosch
Sr
20:19
6:33
238
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Blake Haney Sr KERN 14:58 4:50
2 Joe Hardy Sr SEATTLE PREP 14:58 4:50
3 Steven Fahy Sr LA COSTA CANYON 15:04 4:52
4 Estevan De La Rosa Sr ARCADIA 15:13 4:55
5 Blair Hurlock Sr De La Salle 15:19 4:56 1/7 1/14 5/40 15:23
(0:04)
15:23
(0:04)
15:23
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Frank Lara Sr STRAKE JESUIT 15:25 4:58
7 Phillip Rocha So ARCADIA 15:25 4:58
8 Nathan Wadhwani Sr TERRY FOX 15:26 4:59
9 Tal Braude Sr TORREY PINES 15:29 5:00
10 Mat Holton Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 15:36 5:02
11 Aaron Roe Jr JACKSON-WA 15:39 5:03
12 Chris Foster LOS GATOS 15:40 5:03
13 Branden Randall Jr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 15:41 5:04
14 Steven Sum Jr SARATOGA 15:42 5:04
15 R J Ammons Sr STRAKE JESUIT 15:43 5:04
16 Ray Schireman Sr NORTH MEDFORD 15:44 5:05
17 James Kinney Sr MARIN ACADEMY 15:45 5:05
18 Anthony Ortega Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 15:47 5:05
19 Trevor Reinhart Jr MARIN ACADEMY 15:49 5:06
20 Matthew Schumann Jr De La Salle 15:54 5:08 2/7 2/14 5/35 16:08
(0:14)
16:08
(0:14)
16:08
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Steven Terris Jr LA COSTA CANYON 15:57 5:09
22 Andrew Brown Sr JESUIT 15:58 5:09
23 Kyle Brown Jr ELSINORE 16:00 5:10
24 Josue Gonzalez Sr ARCADIA 16:01 5:10
25 Gabriel Mclarnan Sr ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 16:02 5:10
26 Jadon Olson Sr JACKSON-WA 16:10 5:13
27 Jarrick Wenslow Sr ARCADIA 16:10 5:13
28 Luke Williams Sr De La Salle 16:15 5:15 3/7 3/14 2/34 16:05 16:05 16:05
29 Quentin Purtzer Sr BELLARMINE-WA 16:17 5:15
30 Miles Meijer Jr BELLARMINE 16:17 5:15
31 Steven Grolle Sr SONORA UNION 16:18 5:15
32 Andrew Hebert So STRAKE JESUIT 16:19 5:16
33 Robert Freeman Sr ORANGE LUTHERAN 16:20 5:16
34 Kurtis Shaffer Sr TORREY PINES 16:21 5:16
35 Cooper Sloan Sr HOMESTEAD 16:24 5:17
36 Ryan Anderson Sr MARIA CARRILLO 16:25 5:18
37 Eric Lawver Jr LA COSTA CANYON 16:25 5:18
38 Justin Barry Sr BELLARMINE 16:27 5:18
39 Matt Seidel Sr BELLARMINE 16:28 5:19
40 John Serna Jr NORTH MEDFORD 16:28 5:19
41 Austin Sanchez Jr De La Salle 16:28 5:19 4/7 4/14 2/33
42 Cristian Monsalud Jr JAMES LOGAN 16:29 5:19
43 Jack Yearian So BELLARMINE-WA 16:30 5:19
44 Tanner Shaw Sr ATHENIAN 16:30 5:19
45 Keenan Leary Sr SEATTLE PREP 16:30 5:19
46 Ryan Ortiz Sr HART 16:30 5:19
47 Bryan Ngo Sr ARCADIA 16:33 5:20
48 Isaac Wadhwani Jr TERRY FOX 16:34 5:21
49 Marcus Avila So BELLARMINE 16:35 5:21
50 Jacob Miller So ORANGE LUTHERAN 16:35 5:21
51 Alex Sasser Jr BELLARMINE 16:35 5:21
52 Paul Moore Jr THUNDER RIDGE 16:36 5:21
53 Kasey Knevelbaard Jr IMMANUEL 16:36 5:21
54 Michael Lackner So JESUIT 16:36 5:21
55 Jeremy Beck Jr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 16:37 5:22
56 Tristan Taylor Sr JACKSON-WA 16:37 5:22
57 Fletcher Mcconnell Sr LA COSTA CANYON 16:37 5:22
58 Luke Kampa So ORANGE LUTHERAN 16:37 5:22
59 Xander Olivero So ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 16:38 5:22
60 Nick Jensen Sr MARIA CARRILLO 16:39 5:22
61 Tristyn Martin Sr JESUIT 16:40 5:23
62 Will Sherman Jr BELLARMINE-WA 16:41 5:23
63 Alex Merder Jr LA COSTA CANYON 16:42 5:23
64 Thomas Tran Sr ARCADIA 16:42 5:23
65 Ashish Bhusal Jr HOMESTEAD 16:43 5:24
66 Isaac Cortes So GREAT OAK 16:43 5:24
67 Cole Spencer So GREAT OAK 16:44 5:24
68 Seth Dietz Sr TRABUCO HILLS 16:45 5:24
69 Dillon Emery Sr GREAT OAK 16:45 5:24
70 Brandon Sutton Sr HOMESTEAD 16:46 5:25
71 Gaurav Begur Sr ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 16:46 5:25
72 Christian Rodriguez Sr ELSINORE 16:47 5:25
73 Gordon Gianniny Jr DURANGO 16:47 5:25
74 Andrew Orona Sr HART 16:48 5:25
75 Andrew Graciano Jr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 16:48 5:25
76 Colin Bartlett Sr MARIA CARRILLO 16:49 5:25
77 Raj Bhargava Sr FREMONT 16:50 5:26
78 Joseph Barajas Sr ARCADIA 16:50 5:26
79 Andy Reischling Jr SEATTLE PREP 16:51 5:26
80 Blake Bordelon Jr STRAKE JESUIT 16:51 5:26
81 Ben Haderle LOS GATOS 16:53 5:27
82 Anthony Arvizu Jr GREAT OAK 16:53 5:27
83 Connor Covey Jr NORTH MEDFORD 16:53 5:27
84 Tucker Meijer Jr BELLARMINE 16:53 5:27
85 Joe Crawford Sr DURANGO 16:55 5:27
86 Ricky Avila Jr BELLARMINE 16:56 5:28
87 Tim Gutierrez Jr HART 16:58 5:28
88 Keegan Boehm Sr SEATTLE PREP 16:59 5:29
89 Jack Lindauer Sr THUNDER RIDGE 16:59 5:29
90 Ian Hutchinson So TORREY PINES 17:00 5:29
91 Sean Kurdy So JESUIT 17:00 5:29
92 Joey Gronovius Jr HOMESTEAD 17:00 5:29
93 Spencer Jones Jr MARIA CARRILLO 17:01 5:29
94 Colin Thompson Sr STRAKE JESUIT 17:02 5:30
95 Chandler Jenson Jr THUNDER RIDGE 17:03 5:30
96 Julio Martinez So ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 17:03 5:30
97 Sanjay Mohan LOS GATOS 17:04 5:30
98 Charlie Pope So TORREY PINES 17:04 5:30
99 Spencer Smith So TRABUCO HILLS 17:05 5:31
100 Tanner Hicks Sr ORANGE LUTHERAN 17:06 5:31
101 Alec Mcbride Sr LA COSTA CANYON 17:06 5:31
102 Tyler Lopez So MONTE VISTA 17:07 5:31
103 Nico Bacogiannis Sr JAMES LOGAN 17:07 5:31
104 Nicholas Turco So DURANGO 17:09 5:32
105 Nelson Quintana So GREAT OAK 17:09 5:32
106 Jacob Grant Sr ORANGE LUTHERAN 17:10 5:32
107 Max Hilger Fr BELLARMINE-WA 17:10 5:32
108 Anthony Schneider Jr STRAKE JESUIT 17:11 5:33
109 Jack Johnson Sr LA COSTA CANYON 17:11 5:33
110 Sean Wanket Jr De La Salle 17:11 5:33 5/7 5/14 7/33 16:53 16:53 16:53
111 Sean Mullen Jr TRABUCO HILLS 17:12 5:33
112 Alex Ward So ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 17:12 5:33
113 Eric Gelphman LOS GATOS 17:14 5:34
114 Dante Hay Sr MARIA CARRILLO 17:15 5:34
115 Anthony Pierce So RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:15 5:34
116 Jason Angle Jr ELSINORE 17:16 5:34
117 Patrick Cummings So JESUIT 17:18 5:35
118 Nick Liebmann Jr HART 17:19 5:35
119 Noah Diamant Jr TORREY PINES 17:20 5:35
120 Brian Ward Sr BELLARMINE-WA 17:20 5:35
121 Jordan Scobey So MARIA CARRILLO 17:20 5:35
122 Jack Kusminsky Sr TORREY PINES 17:21 5:36
123 Trent Andrews Sr DURANGO 17:21 5:36
124 Aaron Hutton Sr RIVER VALLEY 17:21 5:36
125 Steven Pierce Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:22 5:36
126 Cory Megna Fr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:22 5:36
127 Kyle Yano Jr TRABUCO HILLS 17:23 5:36
128 Jansen Quiros Sr JAMES LOGAN 17:23 5:36
129 Aditya Mohan So ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 17:24 5:37
130 Braiden Chadd Sr ELSINORE 17:24 5:37
131 Alex Bernal Sr HART 17:24 5:37
132 Jacob Drees Jr HERITAGE 17:24 5:37
133 Arran Fagan Sr NORTH MEDFORD 17:25 5:37
134 Thomas Psyhogeos Jr SEATTLE PREP 17:25 5:37
135 Jon Jon Monsalud So JAMES LOGAN 17:26 5:37
136 Mason Kent Jr ORANGE LUTHERAN 17:26 5:37
137 Connor Wilgress Sr JACKSON-WA 17:26 5:37
138 Efren Chavez So JACKSON-WA 17:27 5:38
139 Giorgio Liantono Sr HOMESTEAD 17:27 5:38
140 Benji Lachelt So DURANGO 17:28 5:38
141 Henry Fleming So MARIN ACADEMY 17:28 5:38
142 Christian Ruiz Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:28 5:38
143 Patrick Wintheiser Sr ORANGE LUTHERAN 17:29 5:38
144 Johnny Ott So ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 17:30 5:39
145 Matthew Sickman So JESUIT 17:31 5:39
146 Wesley Hungbui Sr STRAKE JESUIT 17:32 5:39
147 Chris Mooney Sr BELLARMINE-WA 17:32 5:39
148 Patrick Mccabe Jr TRABUCO HILLS 17:33 5:40
149 Gunnar Robinson So TRABUCO HILLS 17:33 5:40
150 Zac West Jr MARIA CARRILLO 17:36 5:41
151 Kenyon Gale Jr THUNDER RIDGE 17:37 5:41
152 Seamus Millett So DURANGO 17:38 5:41
153 Evan Stolk Jr THUNDER RIDGE 17:38 5:41
154 Conor White So GREAT OAK 17:39 5:42
155 Ruben Rubira Sr HART 17:40 5:42
156 Chris Reed So HOMESTEAD 17:42 5:43
157 Teisei Nishiki LOS GATOS 17:42 5:43
158 Aditithya Somasundaram Fr HOMESTEAD 17:44 5:43
159 Noel Anaya Sr JAMES LOGAN 17:45 5:44
160 Mark Skeans Sr GREAT OAK 17:49 5:45
161 Bailey James Sr HART 17:50 5:45
162 Jack Metcalfe Jr BELLARMINE-WA 17:51 5:45
163 Osvaldo Peralta Sr ELSINORE 17:52 5:46
164 Nathan Grovhoug Jr HERITAGE 17:52 5:46
165 Connor Montgomery So MARIN ACADEMY 17:53 5:46
166 Nick Mitchell Jr De La Salle 17:54 5:46 6/7 8/14 17/31
167 Andrew Huitt Jr JESUIT 17:55 5:47
168 Gabriel Elliott Sr ATHENIAN 17:55 5:47
169 Connor Doyle Jr ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 17:55 5:47
170 Bryce Hamerski So ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 17:55 5:47
171 Steven Ainsworth Sr JACKSON-WA 17:57 5:47
172 Eric Perez So CALIFORNIA 17:58 5:48
173 Matt Lico So SEATTLE PREP 17:58 5:48
174 Kelly Atkinson LOS GATOS 18:04 5:50
175 Dawson Reckers Fr ATHENIAN 18:05 5:50
176 Ayush Chapagain Jr CUPERTINO 18:05 5:50
177 Clark Messman Sr De La Salle 18:11 5:52 7/7 9/14 13/23 16:55 16:55 16:31
178 Solomon Demeku Sr HERITAGE 18:16 5:54
179 Andre Titus Sr RIVER VALLEY 18:16 5:54
180 Juan Carlos Orantes Jr HERITAGE 18:18 5:54
181 Daniel Johnston Sr SARATOGA 18:19 5:55
182 Drew Bryan Sr SARATOGA 18:19 5:55
183 Derek Hayashibara Sr TRABUCO HILLS 18:21 5:55
184 Angelo Tenorio So CUPERTINO 18:22 5:55
185 Rohith Krishna Jr SARATOGA 18:24 5:56
186 David Sutter Sr MARIN ACADEMY 18:26 5:57
187 Danilo Radovic So CUPERTINO 18:26 5:57
188 Anthony Ottati So ATHENIAN 18:26 5:57
189 Parker Mace Jr HERITAGE 18:27 5:57
190 Fabian Sanchez So ELSINORE 18:30 5:58
191 Sam Guy Sr SARATOGA 18:32 5:59
192 Rilee Sanders Sr SEATTLE PREP 18:32 5:59
193 Michael Woldai Sr OAK GROVE 18:34 5:59
194 Randy Thomas Sr ANTIOCH 18:35 6:00
195 Alex Hoskins Sr RIVER VALLEY 18:35 6:00
196 Inderpreet Singh Sr RIVER VALLEY 18:36 6:00
197 Kai Lanning Sr CUPERTINO 18:40 6:01
198 Ben Genkins So CALIFORNIA 18:41 6:02
199 Willy Tu So CUPERTINO 18:44 6:03
200 Michael Leonard Fr CALIFORNIA 18:47 6:04
201 Jack Williams So MARIN ACADEMY 18:48 6:04
202 Francisco Loya So ANTIOCH 18:49 6:04
203 Mason Hagemann Fr NORTH MEDFORD 18:49 6:04
204 Reid Snyder So MARIN ACADEMY 18:52 6:05
205 Alexander Ball Sr ATHENIAN 18:54 6:06
206 Tommy Carpenter Sr THUNDER RIDGE 18:55 6:06
207 Nick Sum Fr SARATOGA 18:55 6:06
208 Alex Escalante Sr OAK GROVE 18:55 6:06
209 Sahil Pandit Jr RIVER VALLEY 18:58 6:07
210 Keegan Spencer Jr HERITAGE 18:59 6:07
211 Trenton Randles Sr CUPERTINO 19:01 6:08
212 David Weinmann Sr ATHENIAN 19:06 6:10
213 Ricky Rodriguez So ELSINORE 19:06 6:10
214 Anthony Hinojosa Jr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 19:08 6:10
215 Grant Jacobson Jr CUPERTINO 19:10 6:11
216 Jerome Santiago Jr RIVER VALLEY 19:11 6:11
217 Carlos Palacios Jr ANTIOCH 19:11 6:11
218 Akul Goyal Fr CALIFORNIA 19:12 6:12
219 Nicholas Morales Jr ATHENIAN 19:30 6:17
220 Frank Kurtz Sr HERITAGE 19:42 6:21
221 Chester Quero So JAMES LOGAN 19:44 6:22
222 Will Guy Sr SARATOGA 19:55 6:25
223 Jacob Raith Fr ANTIOCH 20:16 6:32
224 Christian Aldan Jr CALIFORNIA 20:18 6:33
225 Michael Pohl Jr ANTIOCH 20:28 6:36
226 Gabe Stultz Jr RIVER VALLEY 20:42 6:41
227 Nate Pimentel Sr JAMES LOGAN 20:59 6:46
228 Jorge Sandoval Sr ANTIOCH 21:29 6:56
229 Hezekiah Ramirez So OAK GROVE 21:31 6:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ARCADIA
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
79:22
15:52
5:07
100 Estevan De La Rosa
Sr
15:13
4:55
3
Phillip Rocha
So
15:25
4:58
6
Josue Gonzalez
Sr
16:01
5:10
22
Jarrick Wenslow
Sr
16:10
5:13
25
Bryan Ngo
Sr
16:33
5:20
44
Thomas Tran
Sr
16:42
5:23
59
Joseph Barajas
Sr
16:50
5:26
72
2 LA COSTA CANYON
2-3-4-3-2
Gap: 1:38
80:45
16:09
5:13
165 Steven Fahy
Sr
15:04
4:52
2
Steven Terris
Jr
15:57
5:09
19
Eric Lawver
Jr
16:25
5:18
34
Fletcher Mcconnell
Sr
16:37
5:22
52
Alex Merder
Jr
16:42
5:23
58
Alec Mcbride
Sr
17:06
5:31
95
Jack Johnson
Sr
17:11
5:33
102
3 De La Salle
4-4-3-2-3
Gap: 1:52
81:07
16:13
5:14
189 Blair Hurlock
Sr
15:19
4:56
4
Matthew Schumann
Jr
15:54
5:08
18
Luke Williams
Sr
16:15
5:15
26
Austin Sanchez
Jr
16:28
5:19
38
Sean Wanket
Jr
17:11
5:33
103
Nick Mitchell
Jr
17:54
5:46
159
Clark Messman
Sr
18:11
5:52
170
4 BELLARMINE
18-12-6-5-4
Gap: 0:18
82:22
16:28
5:19
191 Miles Meijer
Jr
16:17
5:15
28
Justin Barry
Sr
16:27
5:18
35
Matt Seidel
Sr
16:28
5:19
36
Marcus Avila
So
16:35
5:21
45
Alex Sasser
Jr
16:35
5:21
47
Tucker Meijer
Jr
16:53
5:27
78
Ricky Avila
Jr
16:56
5:28
80
5 STRAKE JESUIT
5-2-2-4-5
Gap: 1:37
81:20
16:16
5:15
209 Frank Lara
Sr
15:25
4:58
5
R J Ammons
Sr
15:43
5:04
13
Andrew Hebert
So
16:19
5:16
29
Blake Bordelon
Jr
16:51
5:26
74
Colin Thompson
Sr
17:02
5:30
88
Anthony Schneider
Jr
17:11
5:33
101
Wesley Hungbui
Sr
17:32
5:39
139
6 JESUIT
14-14-10-7-6
Gap: 1:20
83:32
16:42
5:23
320 Andrew Brown
Sr
15:58
5:09
20
Michael Lackner
So
16:36
5:21
49
Tristyn Martin
Sr
16:40
5:23
56
Sean Kurdy
So
17:00
5:29
85
Patrick Cummings
So
17:18
5:35
110
Matthew Sickman
So
17:31
5:39
138
Andrew Huitt
Jr
17:55
5:47
160
7 ORANGE LUTHERAN
19-15-12-11-7
Gap: 0:50
83:48
16:46
5:24
322 Robert Freeman
Sr
16:20
5:16
30
Jacob Miller
So
16:35
5:21
46
Luke Kampa
So
16:37
5:22
53
Tanner Hicks
Sr
17:06
5:31
94
Jacob Grant
Sr
17:10
5:32
99
Mason Kent
Jr
17:26
5:37
129
Patrick Wintheiser
Sr
17:29
5:38
136
8 SEATTLE PREP
1-9-7-6-8
Gap: 2:27
82:43
16:33
5:20
325 Joe Hardy
Sr
14:58
4:50
1
Keenan Leary
Sr
16:30
5:19
42
Andy Reischling
Jr
16:51
5:26
73
Keegan Boehm
Sr
16:59
5:29
82
Thomas Psyhogeos
Jr
17:25
5:37
127
Matt Lico
So
17:58
5:48
166
Rilee Sanders
Sr
18:32
5:59
185
9 TORREY PINES
6-8-8-8-9
Gap: 1:51
83:14
16:39
5:22
326 Tal Braude
Sr
15:29
5:00
7
Kurtis Shaffer
Sr
16:21
5:16
31
Ian Hutchinson
So
17:00
5:29
84
Charlie Pope
So
17:04
5:30
92
Noah Diamant
Jr
17:20
5:35
112
Jack Kusminsky
Sr
17:21
5:36
115




10 BELLARMINE-WA
17-13-9-12-10
Gap: 1:03
83:58
16:48
5:25
337 Quentin Purtzer
Sr
16:17
5:15
27
Jack Yearian
So
16:30
5:19
40
Will Sherman
Jr
16:41
5:23
57
Max Hilger
Fr
17:10
5:32
100
Brian Ward
Sr
17:20
5:35
113
Chris Mooney
Sr
17:32
5:39
140
Jack Metcalfe
Jr
17:51
5:45
155
11 JACKSON-WA
8-7-5-8-11
Gap: 1:48
83:19
16:40
5:23
345 Aaron Roe
Jr
15:39
5:03
9
Jadon Olson
Sr
16:10
5:13
24
Tristan Taylor
Sr
16:37
5:22
51
Connor Wilgress
Sr
17:26
5:37
130
Efren Chavez
So
17:27
5:38
131
Steven Ainsworth
Sr
17:57
5:47
164




12 MARIA CARRILLO
21-18-17-14-12
Gap: 0:50
84:09
16:50
5:26
353 Ryan Anderson
Sr
16:25
5:18
33
Nick Jensen
Sr
16:39
5:22
55
Colin Bartlett
Sr
16:49
5:25
71
Spencer Jones
Jr
17:01
5:29
87
Dante Hay
Sr
17:15
5:34
107
Jordan Scobey
So
17:20
5:35
114
Zac West
Jr
17:36
5:41
143
13 GREAT OAK
26-22-20-18-13
Gap: 0:26
84:14
16:51
5:26
361 Isaac Cortes
So
16:43
5:24
61
Cole Spencer
So
16:44
5:24
62
Dillon Emery
Sr
16:45
5:24
64
Anthony Arvizu
Jr
16:53
5:27
76
Nelson Quintana
So
17:09
5:32
98
Conor White
So
17:39
5:42
147
Mark Skeans
Sr
17:49
5:45
153
14 RANCHO CUCAMONGA
7-5-14-16-14
Gap: 1:46
83:22
16:40
5:23
369 Mat Holton
Sr
15:36
5:02
8
Anthony Ortega
Sr
15:47
5:05
16
Anthony Pierce
So
17:15
5:34
108
Steven Pierce
Sr
17:22
5:36
118
Cory Megna
Fr
17:22
5:36
119
Christian Ruiz
Sr
17:28
5:38
135




15 ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:22
84:02
16:48
5:25
370 Gabriel Mclarnan
Sr
16:02
5:10
23
Xander Olivero
So
16:38
5:22
54
Gaurav Begur
Sr
16:46
5:25
66
Alex Ward
So
17:12
5:33
105
Aditya Mohan
So
17:24
5:37
122
Johnny Ott
So
17:30
5:39
137
Connor Doyle
Jr
17:55
5:47
162
16 HOMESTEAD
20-20-16-13-16
Gap: 1:03
84:20
16:52
5:26
375 Cooper Sloan
Sr
16:24
5:17
32
Ashish Bhusal
Jr
16:43
5:24
60
Brandon Sutton
Sr
16:46
5:25
65
Joey Gronovius
Jr
17:00
5:29
86
Giorgio Liantono
Sr
17:27
5:38
132
Chris Reed
So
17:42
5:43
149
Aditithya Somasundaram
Fr
17:44
5:43
151
17 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT
10-11-13-10-17
Gap: 2:14
84:04
16:49
5:25
384 Branden Randall
Jr
15:41
5:04
11
Jeremy Beck
Jr
16:37
5:22
50
Andrew Graciano
Jr
16:48
5:25
70
Julio Martinez
So
17:03
5:30
90
Bryce Hamerski
So
17:55
5:47
163
Anthony Hinojosa
Jr
19:08
6:10
205




18 HART
24-21-21-20-18
Gap: 0:54
84:59
17:00
5:29
428 Ryan Ortiz
Sr
16:30
5:19
43
Andrew Orona
Sr
16:48
5:25
69
Tim Gutierrez
Jr
16:58
5:28
81
Nick Liebmann
Jr
17:19
5:35
111
Alex Bernal
Sr
17:24
5:37
124
Ruben Rubira
Sr
17:40
5:42
148
Bailey James
Sr
17:50
5:45
154
19 LOS GATOS
9-17-19-19-19
Gap: 2:02
84:33
16:55
5:27
432 Chris Foster
-
15:40
5:03
10
Ben Haderle
-
16:53
5:27
75
Sanjay Mohan
-
17:04
5:30
91
Eric Gelphman
-
17:14
5:34
106
Teisei Nishiki
-
17:42
5:43
150
Kelly Atkinson
-
18:04
5:50
167




20 NORTH MEDFORD
12-10-11-17-20
Gap: 3:05
85:19
17:04
5:30
449 Ray Schireman
Sr
15:44
5:05
14
John Serna
Jr
16:28
5:19
37
Connor Covey
Jr
16:53
5:27
77
Arran Fagan
Sr
17:25
5:37
126
Mason Hagemann
Fr
18:49
6:04
195








21 ELSINORE
15-18-22-21-21
Gap: 1:52
85:19
17:04
5:30
476 Kyle Brown
Jr
16:00
5:10
21
Christian Rodriguez
Sr
16:47
5:25
67
Jason Angle
Jr
17:16
5:34
109
Braiden Chadd
Sr
17:24
5:37
123
Osvaldo Peralta
Sr
17:52
5:46
156
Fabian Sanchez
So
18:30
5:58
183
Ricky Rodriguez
So
19:06
6:10
204
22 DURANGO
28-25-24-23-22
Gap: 0:41
85:40
17:08
5:32
493 Gordon Gianniny
Jr
16:47
5:25
68
Joe Crawford
Sr
16:55
5:27
79
Nicholas Turco
So
17:09
5:32
97
Trent Andrews
Sr
17:21
5:36
116
Benji Lachelt
So
17:28
5:38
133
Seamus Millett
So
17:38
5:41
145




23 MARIN ACADEMY
13-6-18-22-23
Gap: 2:41
85:21
17:04
5:30
503 James Kinney
Sr
15:45
5:05
15
Trevor Reinhart
Jr
15:49
5:06
17
Henry Fleming
So
17:28
5:38
134
Connor Montgomery
So
17:53
5:46
158
David Sutter
Sr
18:26
5:57
179
Jack Williams
So
18:48
6:04
193
Reid Snyder
So
18:52
6:05
196
24 THUNDER RIDGE
25-23-23-24-24
Gap: 1:02
85:53
17:11
5:32
510 Paul Moore
Jr
16:36
5:21
48
Jack Lindauer
Sr
16:59
5:29
83
Chandler Jenson
Jr
17:03
5:30
89
Kenyon Gale
Jr
17:37
5:41
144
Evan Stolk
Jr
17:38
5:41
146
Tommy Carpenter
Sr
18:55
6:06
198




25 TRABUCO HILLS
27-26-26-25-25
Gap: 0:48
85:58
17:12
5:33
521 Seth Dietz
Sr
16:45
5:24
63
Spencer Smith
So
17:05
5:31
93
Sean Mullen
Jr
17:12
5:33
104
Kyle Yano
Jr
17:23
5:36
120
Patrick Mccabe
Jr
17:33
5:40
141
Gunnar Robinson
So
17:33
5:40
142
Derek Hayashibara
Sr
18:21
5:55
176
26 JAMES LOGAN
22-24-25-26-26
Gap: 1:16
86:10
17:14
5:34
536 Cristian Monsalud
Jr
16:29
5:19
39
Nico Bacogiannis
Sr
17:07
5:31
96
Jansen Quiros
Sr
17:23
5:36
121
Jon Jon Monsalud
So
17:26
5:37
128
Noel Anaya
Sr
17:45
5:44
152
Chester Quero
So
19:44
6:22
212
Nate Pimentel
Sr
20:59
6:46
218
27 SARATOGA
11-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:50
89:16
17:51
5:46
723 Steven Sum
Jr
15:42
5:04
12
Daniel Johnston
Sr
18:19
5:55
174
Drew Bryan
Sr
18:19
5:55
175
Rohith Krishna
Jr
18:24
5:56
178
Sam Guy
Sr
18:32
5:59
184
Nick Sum
Fr
18:55
6:06
199
Will Guy
Sr
19:55
6:25
213
28 ATHENIAN
23-28-28-28-28
Gap: 2:24
89:50
17:58
5:48
748 Tanner Shaw
Sr
16:30
5:19
41
Gabriel Elliott
Sr
17:55
5:47
161
Dawson Reckers
Fr
18:05
5:50
168
Anthony Ottati
So
18:26
5:57
181
Alexander Ball
Sr
18:54
6:06
197
David Weinmann
Sr
19:06
6:10
203
Nicholas Morales
Jr
19:30
6:17
210
29 HERITAGE
30-29-29-29-29
Gap: 1:03
90:17
18:03
5:49
808 Jacob Drees
Jr
17:24
5:37
125
Nathan Grovhoug
Jr
17:52
5:46
157
Solomon Demeku
Sr
18:16
5:54
171
Juan Carlos Orantes
Jr
18:18
5:54
173
Parker Mace
Jr
18:27
5:57
182
Keegan Spencer
Jr
18:59
6:07
201
Frank Kurtz
Sr
19:42
6:21
211
30 RIVER VALLEY
29-30-30-30-30
Gap: 1:37
91:46
18:21
5:55
864 Aaron Hutton
Sr
17:21
5:36
117
Andre Titus
Sr
18:16
5:54
172
Alex Hoskins
Sr
18:35
6:00
187
Inderpreet Singh
Sr
18:36
6:00
188
Sahil Pandit
Jr
18:58
6:07
200
Jerome Santiago
Jr
19:11
6:11
207
Gabe Stultz
Jr
20:42
6:41
217
31 CUPERTINO
32-31-31-31-31
Gap: 0:39
92:17
18:27
5:57
906 Ayush Chapagain
Jr
18:05
5:50
169
Angelo Tenorio
So
18:22
5:55
177
Danilo Radovic
So
18:26
5:57
180
Kai Lanning
Sr
18:40
6:01
189
Willy Tu
So
18:44
6:03
191
Trenton Randles
Sr
19:01
6:08
202
Grant Jacobson
Jr
19:10
6:11
206
32 CALIFORNIA
31-32-32-32-32
Gap: 2:20
94:56
18:59
6:07
971 Eric Perez
So
17:58
5:48
165
Ben Genkins
So
18:41
6:02
190
Michael Leonard
Fr
18:47
6:04
192
Akul Goyal
Fr
19:12
6:12
209
Christian Aldan
Jr
20:18
6:33
215








33 ANTIOCH
33-33-33-33-33
Gap: 1:53
97:19
19:28
6:17
1018 Randy Thomas
Sr
18:35
6:00
186
Francisco Loya
So
18:49
6:04
194
Carlos Palacios
Jr
19:11
6:11
208
Jacob Raith
Fr
20:16
6:32
214
Michael Pohl
Jr
20:28
6:36
216
Jorge Sandoval
Sr
21:29
6:56
219




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.