De La Salle Results from the Artichoke Invitational at Half Moon Bay HS on 10/5/02
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cox, Tom | Fr | V | 13:16 | 5:54 | 2.25 | 107/297 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 12/46 | |||||
Kurylo, Mike | Sr | V | 13:27 | 5:59 | 2.25 | 132/297 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 9/29 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Macaluso, John | Sr | V | 13:21 | 5:56 | 2.25 | 113/297 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/43 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Matthews, Carey | Jr | V | 12:37 | 5:36 | 2.25 | 42/297 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/54 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Mcguire, James | So | V | 12:50 | 5:42 | 2.25 | 67/297 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 12/50 | |||||
Pascual, Conrad | Sr | V | 14:19 | 6:22 | 2.25 | 187/297 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 11/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Scheffler, Rob | Jr | V | 12:37 | 5:36 | 2.25 | 41/297 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 22/55 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/43 | 64:41 0:44 |
2.25 | 5:45 | 5:36 | 5:56 | 344 | 5:28 | Rob Scheffler (39), Carey Matthews (40), James Mcguire (61), Tom Cox (99), John Macaluso (105) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Uribe | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 11:33 | 5:08 | |||||||
2 | Miguel Uribe | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 11:35 | 5:09 | |||||||
3 | Ruben Mora-roman | Sr | ANALY | 11:43 | 5:12 | |||||||
4 | Luis Medina | So | ARROYO-EL MONTE | 11:45 | 5:13 | |||||||
5 | Yosef Ghebray | So | JAMES LOGAN | 11:54 | 5:17 | |||||||
6 | Alex Enscoe | Jr | BERKELEY | 11:56 | 5:18 | |||||||
7 | Yoji Riechert | Sr | ALAMEDA | 12:04 | 5:22 | |||||||
8 | Jacob Evans | Jr | APTOS | 12:05 | 5:22 | |||||||
9 | Ross Halleland | Sr | WEST HILLS | 12:08 | 5:24 | |||||||
10 | Kevin Chaves | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 12:12 | 5:25 | |||||||
11 | John Yano | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:12 | 5:25 | |||||||
12 | Ed Baltierrez | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 12:13 | 5:26 | |||||||
13 | Daniel Jensen | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 12:16 | 5:27 | |||||||
14 | Zane Welte | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:17 | 5:28 | |||||||
15 | Blavir Sukhorukov | Sr | ROCKLIN | 12:18 | 5:28 | |||||||
16 | Jacob Tolbert | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 12:19 | 5:28 | |||||||
17 | Jason Yow | So | MONTA VISTA | 12:21 | 5:29 | |||||||
18 | Dominic Vogl | Jr | SERRA | 12:22 | 5:30 | |||||||
19 | Elliot Peterson | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 12:22 | 5:30 | |||||||
20 | Isidro Trujillo | Sr | SAN BENITO | 12:23 | 5:30 | |||||||
21 | Dan Fitzpatrick | Sr | DEER VALLEY | 12:23 | 5:30 | |||||||
22 | Tim Cannon | Fr | ROCKLIN | 12:23 | 5:30 | |||||||
23 | Chris Funari | Jr | SERRA | 12:24 | 5:31 | |||||||
24 | Kiran Moorty | Sr | SEASIDE | 12:25 | 5:31 | |||||||
25 | Max Wainwright | Sr | BELLARMINE | 12:25 | 5:31 | |||||||
26 | Bj Mckay | Sr | ROCKLIN | 12:25 | 5:31 | |||||||
27 | Eli Nunez | So | ARROYO-EL MONTE | 12:26 | 5:32 | |||||||
28 | Tim Tollefson | Sr | ROCKLIN | 12:28 | 5:32 | |||||||
29 | Danny Tapia | Jr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 12:29 | 5:33 | |||||||
30 | Jonathan Rivera | Jr | SAN BENITO | 12:30 | 5:33 | |||||||
31 | Steve Munoz | Sr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 12:30 | 5:33 | |||||||
32 | Alex Lucio | Sr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 12:31 | 5:34 | |||||||
33 | Keli Parker | So | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 12:32 | 5:34 | |||||||
34 | Steffan Mcmurrin | Sr | LELAND | 12:33 | 5:35 | |||||||
35 | Michael Bell | Sr | WEST HILLS | 12:34 | 5:35 | |||||||
36 | Esayas Gebrekidan | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 12:34 | 5:35 | |||||||
37 | Ali Sultan | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 12:35 | 5:36 | |||||||
38 | Matt Honaker | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 12:36 | 5:36 | |||||||
39 | Isaac Crawford | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 12:36 | 5:36 | |||||||
40 | Zachary Lapping | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 12:36 | 5:36 | |||||||
41 | Rob Scheffler | Jr | De La Salle | 12:37 | 5:36 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 22/55 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
42 | Carey Matthews | Jr | De La Salle | 12:37 | 5:36 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/54 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
43 | Joseph Tognetti | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 12:37 | 5:36 | |||||||
44 | Jose A. Garcia | Jr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 12:38 | 5:37 | |||||||
45 | Ronald Exley | Sr | SERRA | 12:39 | 5:37 | |||||||
46 | Nick Busta | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 12:39 | 5:37 | |||||||
47 | Del Bohner | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 12:40 | 5:38 | |||||||
48 | Chris Gardina | Sr | PINER | 12:41 | 5:38 | |||||||
49 | Andrew Nichols | Jr | ARROYO-EL MONTE | 12:43 | 5:39 | |||||||
50 | Nick Arcelona | Sr | BELLARMINE | 12:43 | 5:39 | |||||||
51 | Ian Messier | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 12:44 | 5:40 | |||||||
52 | Alex Guney | Jr | BELLARMINE | 12:44 | 5:40 | |||||||
53 | Robert Hernandez | Jr | WEST HILLS | 12:44 | 5:40 | |||||||
54 | Matt Noble | Jr | WEST HILLS | 12:45 | 5:40 | |||||||
55 | David Kehn | Sr | APTOS | 12:45 | 5:40 | |||||||
56 | Alex Gonzalez | Jr | BELL GARDENS | 12:45 | 5:40 | |||||||
57 | Michael Delaurenti | Jr | SERRA | 12:46 | 5:40 | |||||||
58 | Scott Russell | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 12:46 | 5:40 | |||||||
59 | Juan Aycinena | Sr | SERRA | 12:47 | 5:41 | |||||||
60 | Thomas Miller | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:48 | 5:41 | |||||||
61 | Eric Padilla | Jr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 12:48 | 5:41 | |||||||
62 | John Dahiz | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 12:48 | 5:41 | |||||||
63 | Andrew Chong | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 12:49 | 5:42 | |||||||
64 | Nick Clinton | Sr | DEL MAR | 12:49 | 5:42 | |||||||
65 | Kareem Barghouti | So | SERRA | 12:49 | 5:42 | |||||||
66 | Adalberto Corres | So | SEASIDE | 12:50 | 5:42 | |||||||
67 | James Mcguire | So | De La Salle | 12:50 | 5:42 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 12/50 | ||||
68 | Brent Crouse | Sr | ROCKLIN | 12:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
69 | Andrew Verbrugge | Jr | MITTY | 12:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
70 | Hoa Tran | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 12:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
71 | Adam Lundeen | Jr | MODESTO | 12:52 | 5:43 | |||||||
72 | Nick Riley | Jr | BERKELEY | 12:52 | 5:43 | |||||||
73 | Paul Broyer | Sr | ARAGON | 12:53 | 5:44 | |||||||
74 | Tom Harrer | Jr | ROCKLIN | 12:54 | 5:44 | |||||||
75 | Will Holleran | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 12:55 | 5:44 | |||||||
76 | Janer Cabrera | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 12:55 | 5:44 | |||||||
77 | Ian Laform | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 12:56 | 5:45 | |||||||
78 | Philip Aranas | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 12:56 | 5:45 | |||||||
79 | Jonathan Teeter | So | EL MOLINO | 12:56 | 5:45 | |||||||
80 | Tim Mitro | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 12:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
81 | Ryan Jensen | Sr | BELLARMINE | 12:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
82 | William Hourigan | Jr | SANTA CLARA | 12:58 | 5:46 | |||||||
83 | Matt Bordoni | Jr | BELLARMINE | 12:58 | 5:46 | |||||||
84 | Bill Scott | Jr | WEST HILLS | 12:59 | 5:46 | |||||||
85 | Mike Becker | So | CASA GRANDE | 12:59 | 5:46 | |||||||
86 | Randal Polgar | Jr | FREMONT | 13:00 | 5:47 | |||||||
87 | Jared Clay | So | DEER VALLEY | 13:00 | 5:47 | |||||||
88 | Austin Sardella | Jr | FREMONT | 13:01 | 5:47 | |||||||
89 | Dylan Hosey | Sr | PETALUMA | 13:02 | 5:48 | |||||||
90 | Enoch Trujillo | So | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 13:04 | 5:48 | |||||||
91 | Nexi Delgado | Jr | LIVERMORE | 13:05 | 5:49 | |||||||
92 | Harpreet Everest | Sr | YUBA CITY | 13:06 | 5:49 | |||||||
93 | Keith Bailey | So | GRANADA | 13:06 | 5:49 | |||||||
94 | David Aubuchan | Sr | WILCOX | 13:07 | 5:50 | |||||||
95 | Luis De La Vega | Sr | BELL GARDENS | 13:07 | 5:50 | |||||||
96 | Julian Kolev | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 13:08 | 5:50 | |||||||
97 | Nathan Young | Jr | LOS GATOS | 13:08 | 5:50 | |||||||
98 | David Darling | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
99 | Jimmie Curley | Sr | BELLARMINE | 13:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
100 | Ken Elkabany | Jr | LELAND | 13:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
101 | Dustin Lee | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 13:10 | 5:51 | |||||||
102 | Raymond Wong | Jr | ARROYO-EL MONTE | 13:10 | 5:51 | |||||||
103 | Matt Sharp | So | GRACE DAVIS | 13:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
104 | Frank Lam | Sr | ARROYO-EL MONTE | 13:13 | 5:52 | |||||||
105 | Jeff Spencer | Fr | SAN BENITO | 13:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
106 | Jeff Griffin | Jr | BERKELEY | 13:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
107 | Tom Cox | Fr | De La Salle | 13:16 | 5:54 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 12/46 | ||||
108 | Chris Christensen | Sr | MONTEREY | 13:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
109 | Johnathan Finney | Sr | BERKELEY | 13:18 | 5:55 | |||||||
110 | Anthony Romiti | Sr | DEER VALLEY | 13:20 | 5:56 | |||||||
111 | Rance Jones | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:20 | 5:56 | |||||||
112 | Brett Donnelly | So | BELLARMINE | 13:20 | 5:56 | |||||||
113 | John Macaluso | Sr | De La Salle | 13:21 | 5:56 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/43 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
114 | Gilbert Collins | Jr | LIVERMORE | 13:21 | 5:56 | |||||||
115 | Jason Ribeira | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
116 | Gabby Sneh | Sr | ROCKLIN | 13:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
117 | Jacob Natalia | Jr | YUBA CITY | 13:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
118 | Colin Gunn-graffy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:23 | 5:57 | |||||||
119 | Kyle Fowles | Jr | SAN BENITO | 13:23 | 5:57 | |||||||
120 | Keith Owsley | Sr | FOOTHILL | 13:23 | 5:57 | |||||||
121 | Russ Burkholder | Jr | DEER VALLEY | 13:23 | 5:57 | |||||||
122 | Vincent Rocha | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 13:24 | 5:57 | |||||||
123 | Zach Seale | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:24 | 5:57 | |||||||
124 | Alex Weisman | Jr | BERKELEY | 13:24 | 5:57 | |||||||
125 | Guillermo Casillas | Sr | BELL GARDENS | 13:25 | 5:58 | |||||||
126 | Peter Zerzan | Sr | SERRA | 13:25 | 5:58 | |||||||
127 | Roger Phan | So | ARROYO-EL MONTE | 13:25 | 5:58 | |||||||
128 | Matt Hayes | Sr | MONTEREY | 13:26 | 5:58 | |||||||
129 | Alex Landerbaugh | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 13:26 | 5:58 | |||||||
130 | Greg Geldman | Jr | LOS GATOS | 13:26 | 5:58 | |||||||
131 | Scott Stevenson | Sr | SO SAN FRANCISCO | 13:26 | 5:58 | |||||||
132 | Mike Kurylo | Sr | De La Salle | 13:27 | 5:59 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 9/29 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
133 | Daniel Dry | Sr | EL MOLINO | 13:27 | 5:59 | |||||||
134 | Aaron Palajac | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 13:28 | 5:59 | |||||||
135 | Kevin Carroll | Jr | WEST HILLS | 13:28 | 5:59 | |||||||
136 | Michael Feraco | Sr | ANALY | 13:28 | 5:59 | |||||||
137 | Stewart Jones | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 13:29 | 6:00 | |||||||
138 | Andy Patrick | Jr | SAN MATEO | 13:29 | 6:00 | |||||||
139 | Nick Marini | Sr | MITTY | 13:29 | 6:00 | |||||||
140 | Kristian Barron | Jr | BELL GARDENS | 13:30 | 6:00 | |||||||
141 | Jason Huk | Sr | FOOTHILL | 13:30 | 6:00 | |||||||
142 | Josh Vasquez | So | SAN BENITO | 13:31 | 6:00 | |||||||
143 | Christian Ochoa | Jr | SANTA CLARA | 13:32 | 6:01 | |||||||
144 | Miguel Trejo | Sr | MODESTO | 13:33 | 6:01 | |||||||
145 | Dennis Campos | Jr | FREMONT | 13:34 | 6:02 | |||||||
146 | Jah Bennett | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 13:35 | 6:02 | |||||||
147 | Drew Fetterman | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 13:35 | 6:02 | |||||||
148 | Edward Chow | Jr | WESTMOOR | 13:35 | 6:02 | |||||||
149 | Gary Bumgardner | Jr | MODESTO | 13:36 | 6:03 | |||||||
150 | Brandon Roe | Sr | LOWELL | 13:36 | 6:03 | |||||||
151 | Jorge Tapia | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 13:36 | 6:03 | |||||||
152 | Brian Mark | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 13:37 | 6:03 | |||||||
153 | Howard Chang | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 13:37 | 6:03 | |||||||
154 | Tyler Desantis | Jr | LOS GATOS | 13:38 | 6:04 | |||||||
155 | Tony Wyman | Sr | SEASIDE | 13:38 | 6:04 | |||||||
156 | Tairi Delgado | Fr | LIVERMORE | 13:41 | 6:05 | |||||||
157 | Rick Trevino | Sr | FREMONT | 13:41 | 6:05 | |||||||
158 | Jan Vincent Torres | Jr | W. C. OVERFELT | 13:42 | 6:05 | |||||||
159 | Cameron Clarke | Jr | DEER VALLEY | 13:42 | 6:05 | |||||||
160 | Joe Menapace | Sr | LIVERMORE | 13:43 | 6:06 | |||||||
161 | Nick Neveu | So | DEER VALLEY | 13:43 | 6:06 | |||||||
162 | Victor Hernandez | So | SAN BENITO | 13:45 | 6:07 | |||||||
163 | Daniel Duarte | Sr | BELL GARDENS | 13:46 | 6:07 | |||||||
164 | Dennis Sullivan | Sr | WILCOX | 13:46 | 6:07 | |||||||
165 | Colin Heckman | Sr | LOWELL | 13:47 | 6:08 | |||||||
166 | Chris Wooster | So | ARAGON | 13:48 | 6:08 | |||||||
167 | Trevor Fontes | Sr | FREMONT | 13:49 | 6:08 | |||||||
168 | Brian O'grady | Sr | PETALUMA | 13:53 | 6:10 | |||||||
169 | Daniel Testai | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:54 | 6:11 | |||||||
170 | Tuam Pham | So | SEASIDE | 14:05 | 6:16 | |||||||
171 | Ian Young | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 14:05 | 6:16 | |||||||
172 | Robert Wheeler | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 14:05 | 6:16 | |||||||
173 | Miles Ryan | Jr | MITTY | 14:06 | 6:16 | |||||||
174 | Chris Perino | Sr | MODESTO | 14:07 | 6:16 | |||||||
175 | Jason Owyang | Jr | LOWELL | 14:08 | 6:17 | |||||||
176 | Gordon Jenkins | Sr | BERKELEY | 14:08 | 6:17 | |||||||
177 | Thane Sheets | Jr | WEST HILLS | 14:10 | 6:18 | |||||||
178 | Robert Rodriquez | So | GRACE DAVIS | 14:11 | 6:18 | |||||||
179 | Thomas Franceschine | Sr | ANALY | 14:11 | 6:18 | |||||||
180 | Kevin Chan | Sr | MODESTO | 14:12 | 6:19 | |||||||
181 | Daniel Yun | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 14:12 | 6:19 | |||||||
182 | Aaron Olson | Jr | DEER VALLEY | 14:13 | 6:19 | |||||||
183 | Ryan Murray | Sr | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 14:17 | 6:21 | |||||||
184 | Andrew Jensen | So | LIVERMORE | 14:17 | 6:21 | |||||||
185 | Arturo Huezo | Jr | SO SAN FRANCISCO | 14:18 | 6:21 | |||||||
186 | Juan Carrillo | Jr | YUBA CITY | 14:18 | 6:21 | |||||||
187 | Conrad Pascual | Sr | De La Salle | 14:19 | 6:22 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 11/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
188 | Yousif Abudra | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 14:20 | 6:22 | |||||||
189 | Daniel Bacci | Sr | EL MOLINO | 14:21 | 6:23 | |||||||
190 | Justin Nickerson | Jr | MODESTO | 14:23 | 6:24 | |||||||
191 | Ian Inman | So | CASA GRANDE | 14:23 | 6:24 | |||||||
192 | Kyle Fergusen | Fr | SAN BENITO | 14:25 | 6:24 | |||||||
193 | Andrew Pacumio | Jr | WESTMOOR | 14:29 | 6:26 | |||||||
194 | Don Gaspar | Fr | LOS GATOS | 14:30 | 6:27 | |||||||
195 | Mitch Masuda | Sr | MONTEREY | 14:31 | 6:27 | |||||||
196 | Andrew Sheeler | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 14:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
197 | Tomo Muri | Sr | LELAND | 14:33 | 6:28 | |||||||
198 | Marcus Huynh | Sr | LOS GATOS | 14:34 | 6:28 | |||||||
199 | Jonathan Acojedo | Sr | W. C. OVERFELT | 14:35 | 6:29 | |||||||
200 | Mark Herrera | Sr | MITTY | 14:36 | 6:29 | |||||||
201 | Garrett Hayes | So | GRANADA | 14:36 | 6:29 | |||||||
202 | Kevin Lo | Jr | LOWELL | 14:38 | 6:30 | |||||||
203 | Sarmed Anwar | Jr | BERKELEY | 14:38 | 6:30 | |||||||
204 | Robbie Christensen | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 14:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
205 | Daigo Murakami | Jr | ARAGON | 14:40 | 6:31 | |||||||
206 | Michael Mclaughlin | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 14:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
207 | Roderick Buenviaje | Sr | WESTMOOR | 14:42 | 6:32 | |||||||
208 | David Bellotti | Sr | FOOTHILL | 14:43 | 6:32 | |||||||
209 | David Lindstedt | Jr | ALAMEDA | 14:43 | 6:32 | |||||||
210 | Alex Hudson | So | LOS GATOS | 14:44 | 6:33 | |||||||
211 | Chris Leibs | So | ARAGON | 14:45 | 6:33 | |||||||
212 | David Winters | Jr | PETALUMA | 14:46 | 6:34 | |||||||
213 | Nexter Rabe | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 14:46 | 6:34 | |||||||
214 | Steven Tan | Jr | SKYLINE | 14:47 | 6:34 | |||||||
215 | Philip Fornaciari | Jr | ANALY | 14:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
216 | Brandon Edgbert | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 14:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
217 | Mark Jesse | Jr | SEASIDE | 14:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
218 | Steven Horikoshi | Jr | ALAMEDA | 14:52 | 6:36 | |||||||
219 | Nathanael Horton | Jr | ARAGON | 14:52 | 6:36 | |||||||
220 | Jeremy Ho | Sr | W. C. OVERFELT | 14:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
221 | Corbin Johnson | Jr | ANALY | 14:54 | 6:37 | |||||||
222 | Mike Nguyen | Sr | WILCOX | 14:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
223 | Kenderic Braal | So | PETALUMA | 14:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
224 | Kurtis Leong | Jr | LOWELL | 14:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
225 | Gene Willis | Jr | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 14:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
226 | Albert Russell | Sr | WILCOX | 14:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
227 | Schuyler Hall | Fr | MT. EDEN | 15:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
228 | Andrew Chang | Sr | SKYLINE | 15:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
229 | Kevin Adolph | Jr | SAN MATEO | 15:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
230 | David Emmert | Jr | WILCOX | 15:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
231 | Phillip Painter | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 15:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
232 | Brian Nez | Sr | SKYLINE | 15:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
233 | Tomas Herbert | So | GRANADA | 15:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
234 | Joel Aquino | Sr | SEASIDE | 15:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
235 | Guy Wilson | Jr | ANALY | 15:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
236 | Gus Arroyo | So | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 15:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
237 | Robert Walker | Jr | SAN MATEO | 15:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
238 | Judah Margolis | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 15:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
239 | Vi Lu | Jr | SKYLINE | 15:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
240 | Ben Veluz | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:12 | 6:45 | |||||||
241 | Oliver Mondina | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 15:13 | 6:46 | |||||||
242 | Ross Mollenkopt | Fr | GRANADA | 15:15 | 6:47 | |||||||
243 | Larry Gutierrez | Jr | MONTEREY | 15:17 | 6:48 | |||||||
244 | Thanh Tran | Jr | MT. EDEN | 15:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
245 | Felix Huang | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 15:19 | 6:48 | |||||||
246 | Segio Sarmiento | Jr | MODESTO | 15:19 | 6:48 | |||||||
247 | Joey Silver | Sr | ALAMEDA | 15:20 | 6:49 | |||||||
248 | Noel Romo | Sr | MT. EDEN | 15:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
249 | Aron Yonas | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
250 | Robin Zander | Jr | ANALY | 15:24 | 6:51 | |||||||
251 | James Dowell | Sr | SEQUOIA | 15:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
252 | Tyler Thralls | So | GRANADA | 15:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
253 | Martin Villalobos | Sr | ARROYO-EL MONTE | 15:27 | 6:52 | |||||||
254 | Ryan Hanson-white | Jr | PETALUMA | 15:27 | 6:52 | |||||||
255 | Paul Taylor | Sr | YUBA CITY | 15:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
256 | Matt Montgomery | Sr | APTOS | 15:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
257 | Justin Honegger | Jr | ALAMEDA | 15:31 | 6:54 | |||||||
258 | Riyman Wright | Sr | SO SAN FRANCISCO | 15:32 | 6:54 | |||||||
259 | Antony Ta | Sr | MT. EDEN | 15:34 | 6:55 | |||||||
260 | Uriel Casas | Jr | YERBA BUENA | 15:35 | 6:56 | |||||||
261 | Gordon Ng | Sr | LINCOLN-SF | 15:36 | 6:56 | |||||||
262 | Phillip Sutton | Sr | SAN MATEO | 15:37 | 6:56 | |||||||
263 | Jeff Nutini | Jr | SEQUOIA | 15:39 | 6:57 | |||||||
264 | Matt Marriner | Jr | YUBA CITY | 15:40 | 6:58 | |||||||
265 | Colin Lorentzen | Sr | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 15:41 | 6:58 | |||||||
266 | Danny Jetchev | Sr | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 15:42 | 6:59 | |||||||
267 | Adam Garcia | Jr | EL MOLINO | 15:43 | 6:59 | |||||||
268 | Gian Reyes | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:44 | 7:00 | |||||||
269 | Spencer Bennett | Jr | MONTEREY | 15:45 | 7:00 | |||||||
270 | Joe Hoppis | Jr | SO SAN FRANCISCO | 15:47 | 7:01 | |||||||
271 | Tri Nguyen | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 15:47 | 7:01 | |||||||
272 | Jason Quicho | Jr | SO SAN FRANCISCO | 15:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
273 | Leo Chow | So | LINCOLN-SF | 15:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
274 | Jeff Bennett | Jr | GRANADA | 15:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
275 | Glade Bauman | Jr | SANTA CLARA | 16:02 | 7:08 | |||||||
276 | David Currier | Jr | SO SAN FRANCISCO | 16:08 | 7:10 | |||||||
277 | Brian Roper | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:11 | 7:12 | |||||||
278 | Alan Potter | Sr | DEL MAR | 16:18 | 7:15 | |||||||
279 | Alex Doan | Jr | MT. EDEN | 16:22 | 7:16 | |||||||
280 | Sean Bordes | So | LOS GATOS | 16:22 | 7:16 | |||||||
281 | Umran Tutail | Sr | YUBA CITY | 16:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
282 | Everett Fung | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 16:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
283 | Eric Isreal | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 16:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
284 | Raymond Tam | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 16:42 | 7:25 | |||||||
285 | Steven Kadow | Jr | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 16:44 | 7:26 | |||||||
286 | Rey Garcia | Jr | YUBA CITY | 16:47 | 7:28 | |||||||
287 | Brian Moffat | Sr | MITTY | 16:59 | 7:33 | |||||||
288 | Harsha Tummala | Sr | MONTEREY | 17:03 | 7:35 | |||||||
289 | Nick Eckel | Sr | APTOS | 17:03 | 7:35 | |||||||
290 | Andrew Hutchinson | So | SEQUOIA | 17:04 | 7:35 | |||||||
291 | Garry Chao | Jr | SKYLINE | 17:12 | 7:39 | |||||||
292 | David Genevro | So | SEQUOIA | 17:48 | 7:55 | |||||||
293 | Kendall Macrostie | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
294 | Juan Gomez | So | SEQUOIA | 18:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
295 | Brian Baker | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:47 | 8:21 | |||||||
296 | Jason Cooper | So | SEQUOIA | 20:03 | 8:55 | |||||||
297 | Phillip Mann | Jr | SEQUOIA | 20:37 | 9:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER CREEK 10-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
62:12 12:26 5:32 |
131 | Ed Baltierrez Jr 12:13 5:26 11 |
Daniel Jensen Jr 12:16 5:27 12 |
Jacob Tolbert Sr 12:19 5:28 15 |
Ali Sultan Sr 12:35 5:36 35 |
Andrew Chong Sr 12:49 5:42 58 |
Ian Young Sr 14:05 6:16 158 |
|
2 | ROCKLIN 11-6-3-2-2 Gap: 0:33 |
62:25 12:29 5:33 |
149 | Blavir Sukhorukov Sr 12:18 5:28 14 |
Tim Cannon Fr 12:23 5:30 21 |
Bj Mckay Sr 12:25 5:31 25 |
Tim Tollefson Sr 12:28 5:32 27 |
Brent Crouse Sr 12:51 5:43 62 |
Tom Harrer Jr 12:54 5:44 68 |
Gabby Sneh Sr 13:22 5:56 108 |
3 | N MONTEREY COUNTY 18-11-8-5-3 Gap: 0:09 |
62:40 12:32 5:34 |
163 | Danny Tapia Jr 12:29 5:33 28 |
Steve Munoz Sr 12:30 5:33 30 |
Alex Lucio Sr 12:31 5:34 31 |
Keli Parker So 12:32 5:34 32 |
Jose A. Garcia Jr 12:38 5:37 42 |
Eric Padilla Jr 12:48 5:41 56 |
Enoch Trujillo So 13:04 5:48 83 |
4 | GRACE DAVIS 1-1-2-3-4 Gap: 1:23 |
61:31 12:18 5:28 |
176 | Oscar Uribe Sr 11:33 5:08 1 |
Miguel Uribe Sr 11:35 5:09 2 |
Isaac Crawford Sr 12:36 5:36 37 |
Hoa Tran Jr 12:51 5:43 64 |
Philip Aranas Sr 12:56 5:45 72 |
Matt Sharp So 13:11 5:52 95 |
Robert Rodriquez So 14:11 6:18 165 |
5 | ST. FRANCIS 8-4-4-4-5 Gap: 0:45 |
62:46 12:33 5:35 |
180 | Kevin Chaves Jr 12:12 5:25 9 |
Elliot Peterson Sr 12:22 5:30 18 |
Matt Honaker Jr 12:36 5:36 36 |
Nick Busta Sr 12:39 5:37 44 |
Tim Mitro Sr 12:57 5:45 73 |
Dustin Lee Sr 13:10 5:51 93 |
Alex Landerbaugh Sr 13:26 5:58 120 |
6 | SERRA 13-7-7-6-6 Gap: 0:25 |
62:58 12:36 5:36 |
188 | Dominic Vogl Jr 12:22 5:30 17 |
Chris Funari Jr 12:24 5:31 22 |
Ronald Exley Sr 12:39 5:37 43 |
Michael Delaurenti Jr 12:46 5:40 52 |
Juan Aycinena Sr 12:47 5:41 54 |
Kareem Barghouti So 12:49 5:42 59 |
Peter Zerzan Sr 13:25 5:58 117 |
7 | WEST HILLS 7-9-9-7-7 Gap: 0:51 |
63:10 12:38 5:37 |
217 | Ross Halleland Sr 12:08 5:24 8 |
Michael Bell Sr 12:34 5:35 33 |
Robert Hernandez Jr 12:44 5:40 49 |
Matt Noble Jr 12:45 5:40 50 |
Bill Scott Jr 12:59 5:46 77 |
Kevin Carroll Jr 13:28 5:59 125 |
Thane Sheets Jr 14:10 6:18 164 |
8 | ARROYO-EL MONTE 3-5-5-8-8 Gap: 1:28 |
63:17 12:39 5:38 |
265 | Luis Medina So 11:45 5:13 4 |
Eli Nunez So 12:26 5:32 26 |
Andrew Nichols Jr 12:43 5:39 45 |
Raymond Wong Jr 13:10 5:51 94 |
Frank Lam Sr 13:13 5:52 96 |
Roger Phan So 13:25 5:58 118 |
Martin Villalobos Sr 15:27 6:52 232 |
9 | BELLARMINE 17-13-10-10-9 Gap: 0:33 |
63:47 12:45 5:40 |
268 | Max Wainwright Sr 12:25 5:31 24 |
Nick Arcelona Sr 12:43 5:39 46 |
Alex Guney Jr 12:44 5:40 48 |
Ryan Jensen Sr 12:57 5:45 74 |
Matt Bordoni Jr 12:58 5:46 76 |
Jimmie Curley Sr 13:09 5:51 92 |
Brett Donnelly So 13:20 5:56 104 |
10 | CASTRO VALLEY 9-2-6-9-10 Gap: 1:10 |
63:59 12:48 5:41 |
288 | John Yano Jr 12:12 5:25 10 |
Zane Welte Sr 12:17 5:28 13 |
Thomas Miller Sr 12:48 5:41 55 |
Rance Jones Jr 13:20 5:56 103 |
Jason Ribeira Jr 13:22 5:56 107 |
||
11 | ST. IGNATIUS 19-15-11-11-11 Gap: 0:33 |
64:05 12:49 5:42 |
296 | Zachary Lapping Sr 12:36 5:36 38 |
Joseph Tognetti Sr 12:37 5:36 41 |
John Dahiz Sr 12:48 5:41 57 |
Will Holleran Jr 12:55 5:44 69 |
David Darling Jr 13:09 5:51 91 |
Colin Gunn-graffy Sr 13:23 5:57 110 |
Zach Seale Jr 13:24 5:57 114 |
12 | De La Salle 20-15-12-13-12 Gap: 0:44 |
64:41 12:56 5:45 |
344 | Rob Scheffler Jr 12:37 5:36 39 |
Carey Matthews Jr 12:37 5:36 40 |
James Mcguire So 12:50 5:42 61 |
Tom Cox Fr 13:16 5:54 99 |
John Macaluso Sr 13:21 5:56 105 |
Mike Kurylo Sr 13:27 5:59 123 |
Conrad Pascual Sr 14:19 6:22 174 |
13 | MONTA VISTA 12-12-12-12-13 Gap: 1:08 |
64:40 12:56 5:45 |
356 | Jason Yow So 12:21 5:29 16 |
Scott Russell Fr 12:46 5:40 53 |
Ian Laform Fr 12:56 5:45 71 |
Julian Kolev Sr 13:08 5:50 89 |
Stewart Jones Sr 13:29 6:00 127 |
Drew Fetterman Sr 13:35 6:02 135 |
Howard Chang Jr 13:37 6:03 141 |
14 | SAN BENITO 14-10-14-14-14 Gap: 1:08 |
65:02 13:00 5:47 |
386 | Isidro Trujillo Sr 12:23 5:30 19 |
Jonathan Rivera Jr 12:30 5:33 29 |
Jeff Spencer Fr 13:15 5:53 97 |
Kyle Fowles Jr 13:23 5:57 111 |
Josh Vasquez So 13:31 6:00 130 |
Victor Hernandez So 13:45 6:07 149 |
Kyle Fergusen Fr 14:25 6:24 178 |
14 | BERKELEY 5-14-15-15-14 Gap: 1:28 |
64:46 12:57 5:45 |
386 | Alex Enscoe Jr 11:56 5:18 6 |
Nick Riley Jr 12:52 5:43 66 |
Jeff Griffin Jr 13:16 5:54 98 |
Johnathan Finney Sr 13:18 5:55 101 |
Alex Weisman Jr 13:24 5:57 115 |
Gordon Jenkins Sr 14:08 6:17 163 |
Sarmed Anwar Jr 14:38 6:30 187 |
16 | DEER VALLEY 15-18-18-16-16 Gap: 1:19 |
65:48 13:10 5:51 |
460 | Dan Fitzpatrick Sr 12:23 5:30 20 |
Jared Clay So 13:00 5:47 80 |
Anthony Romiti Sr 13:20 5:56 102 |
Russ Burkholder Jr 13:23 5:57 112 |
Cameron Clarke Jr 13:42 6:05 146 |
Nick Neveu So 13:43 6:06 148 |
Aaron Olson Jr 14:13 6:19 169 |
17 | CASA GRANDE 21-19-16-17-17 Gap: 1:39 |
67:06 13:25 5:58 |
531 | Ian Messier Sr 12:44 5:40 47 |
Janer Cabrera Sr 12:55 5:44 70 |
Mike Becker So 12:59 5:46 78 |
Robert Wheeler Sr 14:05 6:16 159 |
Ian Inman So 14:23 6:24 177 |
Andrew Sheeler Jr 14:32 6:28 182 |
Brandon Edgbert Sr 14:50 6:36 199 |
18 | BELL GARDENS 22-21-20-20-18 Gap: 1:01 |
66:33 13:19 5:55 |
534 | Alex Gonzalez Jr 12:45 5:40 51 |
Luis De La Vega Sr 13:07 5:50 88 |
Guillermo Casillas Sr 13:25 5:58 116 |
Kristian Barron Jr 13:30 6:00 129 |
Daniel Duarte Sr 13:46 6:07 150 |
||
19 | JAMES LOGAN 4-7-16-18-19 Gap: 2:52 |
67:20 13:28 5:59 |
559 | Yosef Ghebray So 11:54 5:17 5 |
Esayas Gebrekidan Jr 12:34 5:35 34 |
Daniel Testai So 13:54 6:11 156 |
Daniel Yun Jr 14:12 6:19 168 |
Nexter Rabe Jr 14:46 6:34 196 |
Aron Yonas Jr 15:21 6:49 228 |
|
20 | SEASIDE 16-17-19-19-20 Gap: 2:26 |
67:49 13:34 6:02 |
583 | Kiran Moorty Sr 12:25 5:31 23 |
Adalberto Corres So 12:50 5:42 60 |
Tony Wyman Sr 13:38 6:04 143 |
Tuam Pham So 14:05 6:16 157 |
Mark Jesse Jr 14:51 6:36 200 |
Joel Aquino Sr 15:05 6:42 215 |
|
21 | FREMONT 27-22-21-21-21 Gap: 0:49 |
67:05 13:25 5:58 |
592 | Randal Polgar Jr 13:00 5:47 79 |
Austin Sardella Jr 13:01 5:47 81 |
Dennis Campos Jr 13:34 6:02 133 |
Rick Trevino Sr 13:41 6:05 145 |
Trevor Fontes Sr 13:49 6:08 154 |
||
22 | LIVERMORE 29-24-24-22-22 Gap: 1:12 |
68:07 13:37 6:03 |
652 | Nexi Delgado Jr 13:05 5:49 84 |
Gilbert Collins Jr 13:21 5:56 106 |
Tairi Delgado Fr 13:41 6:05 144 |
Joe Menapace Sr 13:43 6:06 147 |
Andrew Jensen So 14:17 6:21 171 |
||
23 | MODESTO 24-27-24-25-23 Gap: 1:20 |
68:20 13:40 6:04 |
662 | Adam Lundeen Jr 12:52 5:43 65 |
Miguel Trejo Sr 13:33 6:01 132 |
Gary Bumgardner Jr 13:36 6:03 137 |
Chris Perino Sr 14:07 6:16 161 |
Kevin Chan Sr 14:12 6:19 167 |
Justin Nickerson Jr 14:23 6:24 176 |
Segio Sarmiento Jr 15:19 6:48 225 |
24 | ANALY 2-20-22-23-24 Gap: 3:11 |
69:04 13:49 6:08 |
696 | Ruben Mora-roman Sr 11:43 5:12 3 |
Michael Feraco Sr 13:28 5:59 126 |
Thomas Franceschine Sr 14:11 6:18 166 |
Philip Fornaciari Jr 14:48 6:35 198 |
Corbin Johnson Jr 14:54 6:37 203 |
Guy Wilson Jr 15:06 6:43 216 |
Robin Zander Jr 15:24 6:51 229 |
25 | LOS GATOS 33-29-27-26-25 Gap: 1:26 |
69:16 13:51 6:09 |
716 | Nathan Young Jr 13:08 5:50 90 |
Greg Geldman Jr 13:26 5:58 121 |
Tyler Desantis Jr 13:38 6:04 142 |
Don Gaspar Fr 14:30 6:27 180 |
Marcus Huynh Sr 14:34 6:28 183 |
Alex Hudson So 14:44 6:33 193 |
Sean Bordes So 16:22 7:16 253 |
26 | SANTA CLARA 26-23-23-24-26 Gap: 3:04 |
70:16 14:03 6:15 |
743 | William Hourigan Jr 12:58 5:46 75 |
Vincent Rocha Sr 13:24 5:57 113 |
Christian Ochoa Jr 13:32 6:01 131 |
Yousif Abudra Sr 14:20 6:22 175 |
Glade Bauman Jr 16:02 7:08 249 |
||
27 | MITTY 23-25-26-27-27 Gap: 4:08 |
72:01 14:24 6:24 |
792 | Andrew Verbrugge Jr 12:51 5:43 63 |
Nick Marini Sr 13:29 6:00 128 |
Miles Ryan Jr 14:06 6:16 160 |
Mark Herrera Sr 14:36 6:29 184 |
Brian Moffat Sr 16:59 7:33 257 |
||
28 | ARAGON 25-31-31-29-28 Gap: 1:59 |
70:58 14:12 6:18 |
805 | Paul Broyer Sr 12:53 5:44 67 |
Chris Wooster So 13:48 6:08 153 |
Daigo Murakami Jr 14:40 6:31 189 |
Chris Leibs So 14:45 6:33 194 |
Nathanael Horton Jr 14:52 6:36 202 |
||
29 | YUBA CITY 30-26-28-28-29 Gap: 2:34 |
71:54 14:23 6:23 |
841 | Harpreet Everest Sr 13:06 5:49 85 |
Jacob Natalia Jr 13:22 5:56 109 |
Juan Carrillo Jr 14:18 6:21 173 |
Paul Taylor Sr 15:28 6:52 234 |
Matt Marriner Jr 15:40 6:58 240 |
Umran Tutail Sr 16:29 7:20 254 |
Rey Garcia Jr 16:47 7:28 256 |
30 | LOWELL 39-37-34-33-30 Gap: 1:21 |
71:06 14:13 6:19 |
844 | Brandon Roe Sr 13:36 6:03 138 |
Colin Heckman Sr 13:47 6:08 152 |
Jason Owyang Jr 14:08 6:17 162 |
Kevin Lo Jr 14:38 6:30 186 |
Kurtis Leong Jr 14:57 6:39 206 |
||
31 | MISSION SAN JOSE 36-34-34-34-31 Gap: 1:36 |
71:29 14:18 6:21 |
854 | Aaron Palajac Sr 13:28 5:59 124 |
Brian Mark Jr 13:37 6:03 140 |
Robbie Christensen Sr 14:39 6:31 188 |
Michael Mclaughlin So 14:41 6:32 190 |
Phillip Painter Jr 15:04 6:42 212 |
Felix Huang So 15:19 6:48 224 |
|
32 | ALAMEDA 6-28-29-31-32 Gap: 3:27 |
72:30 14:30 6:27 |
861 | Yoji Riechert Sr 12:04 5:22 7 |
David Lindstedt Jr 14:43 6:32 192 |
Steven Horikoshi Jr 14:52 6:36 201 |
Joey Silver Sr 15:20 6:49 226 |
Justin Honegger Jr 15:31 6:54 235 |
Brian Roper Jr 16:11 7:12 251 |
|
32 | WILCOX 32-33-33-35-32 Gap: 1:56 |
71:50 14:22 6:23 |
861 | David Aubuchan Sr 13:07 5:50 87 |
Dennis Sullivan Sr 13:46 6:07 151 |
Mike Nguyen Sr 14:55 6:38 204 |
Albert Russell Sr 14:59 6:40 208 |
David Emmert Jr 15:03 6:41 211 |
||
34 | MONTEREY 34-30-29-30-34 Gap: 2:28 |
72:16 14:27 6:25 |
866 | Chris Christensen Sr 13:17 5:54 100 |
Matt Hayes Sr 13:26 5:58 119 |
Mitch Masuda Sr 14:31 6:27 181 |
Larry Gutierrez Jr 15:17 6:48 222 |
Spencer Bennett Jr 15:45 7:00 244 |
Harsha Tummala Sr 17:03 7:35 258 |
|
35 | PETALUMA 28-32-32-32-35 Gap: 2:25 |
72:04 14:25 6:24 |
870 | Dylan Hosey Sr 13:02 5:48 82 |
Brian O'grady Sr 13:53 6:10 155 |
David Winters Jr 14:46 6:34 195 |
Kenderic Braal So 14:56 6:38 205 |
Ryan Hanson-white Jr 15:27 6:52 233 |
||
36 | GRANADA 31-35-36-36-36 Gap: 2:20 |
73:28 14:42 6:32 |
937 | Keith Bailey So 13:06 5:49 86 |
Garrett Hayes So 14:36 6:29 185 |
Tomas Herbert So 15:05 6:42 214 |
Ross Mollenkopt Fr 15:15 6:47 221 |
Tyler Thralls So 15:26 6:52 231 |
Jeff Bennett Jr 15:56 7:05 248 |
|
37 | WESTMOOR 38-39-38-37-37 Gap: 2:09 |
73:42 14:44 6:33 |
968 | Edward Chow Jr 13:35 6:02 136 |
Andrew Pacumio Jr 14:29 6:26 179 |
Roderick Buenviaje Sr 14:42 6:32 191 |
Ben Veluz Sr 15:12 6:45 219 |
Gian Reyes Sr 15:44 7:00 243 |
||
38 | YERBA BUENA 37-36-37-38-38 Gap: 2:12 |
73:46 14:45 6:33 |
977 | Jah Bennett Sr 13:35 6:02 134 |
Jorge Tapia Sr 13:36 6:03 139 |
Oliver Mondina Sr 15:13 6:46 220 |
Uriel Casas Jr 15:35 6:56 238 |
Tri Nguyen Sr 15:47 7:01 246 |
||
39 | SO SAN FRANCISCO 35-38-39-39-39 Gap: 2:26 |
74:55 14:59 6:40 |
1022 | Scott Stevenson Sr 13:26 5:58 122 |
Arturo Huezo Jr 14:18 6:21 172 |
Riyman Wright Sr 15:32 6:54 236 |
Joe Hoppis Jr 15:47 7:01 245 |
Jason Quicho Jr 15:52 7:03 247 |
David Currier Jr 16:08 7:10 250 |
|
40 | WASHINGTON-FREMONT 40-40-40-40-40 Gap: 1:25 |
75:45 15:09 6:44 |
1077 | Ryan Murray Sr 14:17 6:21 170 |
Gene Willis Jr 14:58 6:39 207 |
Gus Arroyo So 15:07 6:43 217 |
Colin Lorentzen Sr 15:41 6:58 241 |
Danny Jetchev Sr 15:42 6:59 242 |
Steven Kadow Jr 16:44 7:26 255 |
|
41 | SKYLINE 41-41-41-41-41 Gap: 2:25 |
77:15 15:27 6:52 |
1098 | Steven Tan Jr 14:47 6:34 197 |
Andrew Chang Sr 15:01 6:40 210 |
Brian Nez Sr 15:04 6:42 213 |
Vi Lu Jr 15:11 6:45 218 |
Garry Chao Jr 17:12 7:39 260 |
||
42 | MT. EDEN 42-42-42-42-42 Gap: 1:22 |
77:35 15:31 6:54 |
1148 | Schuyler Hall Fr 15:00 6:40 209 |
Thanh Tran Jr 15:18 6:48 223 |
Noel Romo Sr 15:21 6:49 227 |
Antony Ta Sr 15:34 6:55 237 |
Alex Doan Jr 16:22 7:16 252 |
||
43 | SEQUOIA 43-43-43-43-43 Gap: 3:14 |
84:37 16:55 7:31 |
1251 | James Dowell Sr 15:26 6:52 230 |
Jeff Nutini Jr 15:39 6:57 239 |
Andrew Hutchinson So 17:04 7:35 259 |
David Genevro So 17:48 7:55 261 |
Juan Gomez So 18:40 8:18 262 |
Jason Cooper So 20:03 8:55 263 |
Phillip Mann Jr 20:37 9:10 264 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.