De La Salle Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/05
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baines, Richard | Sr | V | 16:30 | 5:38 | 2.93 | 75/107 | 5/7 | 5/18 | 8/15 | 17:37 (1:07,6.3) |
17:37 (1:07,6.3) |
17:37 (1:07,6.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Cox, Tom | Sr | V | 15:48 | 5:24 | 2.93 | 37/107 | 3/7 | 3/18 | 7/16 | 16:06 (0:18,1.9) |
16:06 (0:18,1.9) |
16:06 (0:18,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Davies, Alex | Jr | V | 16:10 | 5:31 | 2.93 | 60/107 | 4/7 | 4/18 | 8/16 | 16:45 (0:35,3.5) |
16:45 (0:35,3.5) |
16:45 (0:35,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Frost, Nolan | So | Fr | 18:55 | 6:27 | 2.93 | 70/204 | 6/6 | 16/18 | 4/16 | |||||
Harkins, Alex | Sr | V | 15:27 | 5:16 | 2.93 | 18/107 | 2/7 | 2/18 | 5/16 | 15:53 (0:26,2.7) |
15:53 (0:26,2.7) |
15:53 (0:26,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Iyoya, Kenny | Fr | JV | 19:16 | 6:35 | 2.93 | 62/165 | 5/5 | 18/18 | 6/15 | |||||
Johnson, Eric | So | V | 17:10 | 5:52 | 2.93 | 95/107 | 7/7 | 7/18 | 9/13 | |||||
Lenahan, Eric | Jr | Fr | 18:26 | 6:17 | 2.93 | 50/204 | 4/6 | 14/18 | 6/20 | |||||
McCurdy, Ben | Fr | JV | 19:13 | 6:34 | 2.93 | 59/165 | 4/5 | 17/18 | 7/16 | |||||
Mcguire, Patrick | Jr | V | 17:02 | 5:49 | 2.93 | 91/107 | 6/7 | 6/18 | 10/15 | |||||
Melara, Fausto | Fr | JV | 17:59 | 6:08 | 2.93 | 18/165 | 2/5 | 11/18 | 6/23 | |||||
Riccabona, Scott | Fr | JV | 17:39 | 6:01 | 2.93 | 9/165 | 1/5 | 9/18 | 7/25 | |||||
Scanlon, Brendan | Sr | V | 15:12 | 5:11 | 2.93 | 12/107 | 1/7 | 1/18 | 8/16 | 16:14 (1:02,6.4) |
16:14 (1:02,6.4) |
16:14 (1:02,6.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Scudiere, Charlie | Jr | Fr | 18:28 | 6:18 | 2.93 | 53/204 | 5/6 | 15/18 | 4/20 | |||||
Sheaff, Spencer | Fr | JV | 18:06 | 6:11 | 2.93 | 20/165 | 3/5 | 13/18 | 2/22 | |||||
Stankowski, Jared | Sr | Fr | 17:46 | 6:04 | 2.93 | 24/204 | 2/6 | 10/18 | 7/25 | |||||
Tio, Aj | Jr | Fr | 17:37 | 6:01 | 2.93 | 19/204 | 1/6 | 8/18 | 8/29 | 19:43 (2:06,10.7) |
19:43 (2:06,10.7) |
19:43 (2:06,10.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Van Wyck, Robby | So | Fr | 17:59 | 6:08 | 2.93 | 35/204 | 3/6 | 11/18 | 6/22 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/15 | 79:07 1:18 |
2.93 | 5:24 | 5:11 | 5:38 | 192 | 5:13 | 81:39 (2:32,3.1) |
81:39 (2:32,3.1) |
81:39 (2:32,3.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Brendan Scanlon (11), Alex Harkins (17), Tom Cox (35), Alex Davies (57), Richard Baines (72) | |
JV 1st 5 | 5/15 | 92:13 1:37 |
2.93 | 6:18 | 6:01 | 6:35 | 147 | 6:05 | 89:37 | 89:37 | 89:37 | Scott Riccabona (8), Fausto Melara (17), Spencer Sheaff (19), Ben McCurdy (50), Kenny Iyoya (53) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 6/20 | 90:16 0:51 |
2.93 | 6:10 | 6:01 | 6:18 | 170 | 5:56 | Aj Tio (18), Jared Stankowski (23), Robby Van Wyck (34), Eric Lenahan (46), Charlie Scudiere (49) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Mercado | Sr | West Covina | 14:24 | 4:55 | |||||||
2 | Aj Acosta | Sr | El Camino | 14:39 | 5:00 | |||||||
3 | Danny Mercado | Sr | West Covina | 14:40 | 5:00 | |||||||
4 | Michae Cybulski | Jr | Royal | 14:53 | 5:05 | |||||||
5 | Nathan Sellers | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 15:00 | 5:07 | |||||||
6 | Manny Mejia | Sr | El Rancho | 15:03 | 5:08 | |||||||
7 | Patrick Milloy | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 15:06 | 5:09 | |||||||
8 | Luis Guevara | Jr | El Rancho | 15:10 | 5:11 | |||||||
9 | Brendan Gregg | Jr | Davis | 15:10 | 5:11 | |||||||
10 | Hudso Andrews | Jr | Royal | 15:12 | 5:11 | |||||||
11 | Kevin Sullivan | Sr | Royal | 15:12 | 5:11 | |||||||
12 | Brendan Scanlon | Sr | De La Salle | 15:12 | 5:11 | 1/7 | 1/18 | 8/16 | 16:14 (1:02) |
16:14 (1:02) |
16:14 (1:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
13 | Alfred Gonzalez | Sr | Don Lugo | 15:15 | 5:12 | |||||||
14 | Andrew Pilavjian | Jr | Arcadia | 15:18 | 5:13 | |||||||
15 | Chris McDonald | Jr | El Toro | 15:19 | 5:14 | |||||||
16 | Mike Munoz | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 15:23 | 5:15 | |||||||
17 | Ryan Gamboa | Jr | Upland | 15:24 | 5:15 | |||||||
18 | Alex Harkins | Sr | De La Salle | 15:27 | 5:16 | 2/7 | 2/18 | 5/16 | 15:53 (0:26) |
15:53 (0:26) |
15:53 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
19 | Jun Reichl | Jr | Royal | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
20 | Albert Davila | Jr | Upland | 15:29 | 5:17 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Garza | Jr | Don Lugo | 15:30 | 5:17 | |||||||
22 | Ivan Garcia | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:31 | 5:18 | |||||||
23 | Julio Jimenez | Sr | El Rancho | 15:31 | 5:18 | |||||||
24 | Kip Miller | Jr | El Toro | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
25 | Nate Mouzis | Sr | El Toro | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
26 | Jorge Gonzalez | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
27 | Paul Beckwith | Sr | Arcadia | 15:35 | 5:19 | |||||||
28 | Javier Sanchez | So | Madera | 15:35 | 5:19 | |||||||
29 | Micha St.laurent | Sr | El Camino | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
30 | Usi Guadarrama | Jr | Dana Hills | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
31 | Danny Bensen | Jr | Royal | 15:37 | 5:20 | |||||||
32 | Patrick Lynch | Jr | Davis | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
33 | Da McCutcheon | So | Murrieta Valley | 15:44 | 5:22 | |||||||
34 | Travi Fernandes | Jr | Upland | 15:44 | 5:22 | |||||||
35 | Isai Orea | So | Madera | 15:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
36 | Timothy Landry | Jr | Hoover (hoo) | 15:47 | 5:23 | |||||||
37 | Tom Cox | Sr | De La Salle | 15:48 | 5:24 | 3/7 | 3/18 | 7/16 | 16:06 (0:18) |
16:06 (0:18) |
16:06 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Dusti Patterson | Sr | Royal | 15:48 | 5:24 | |||||||
39 | Stephen Rutgers | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 15:48 | 5:24 | |||||||
40 | Scott Halliday | Sr | Davis | 15:49 | 5:24 | |||||||
41 | Bryce Scanlan | Sr | Mira Costa | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
42 | Eric Kleinsasser | So | Crescenta Valley | 15:52 | 5:25 | |||||||
43 | Abdow Haji | Jr | El Toro | 15:52 | 5:25 | |||||||
44 | Jerem Moujoodi | Sr | Hoover (hoo) | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
45 | Zach Torres | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
46 | Josh Osborne | Sr | El Camino | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
47 | Jonathan Yerena | Sr | West Covina | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
48 | Hausmaninger | Jr | El Toro | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
49 | Daniel Rocha | Sr | Madera | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
50 | Vicente Velarde | Jr | Madera | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
51 | Nath Richardson | Jr | Madera | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
52 | Matt Dobkin | Sr | Upland | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
53 | John Huerta | Jr | El Rancho | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
54 | Tyler Alvarez | So | Dana Hills | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
55 | Connor Pastoor | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
56 | Daniel Miller | Sr | Arcadia | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
57 | James Finona | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
58 | Jesse Arellano | Fr | Madera | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
59 | Alex Mercado | Sr | Don Lugo | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
60 | Alex Davies | Jr | De La Salle | 16:10 | 5:31 | 4/7 | 4/18 | 8/16 | 16:45 (0:35) |
16:45 (0:35) |
16:45 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
61 | Cars Boddicker | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
62 | Warren Tucker | Jr | Madera | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
63 | Ryan Valdes | Fr | Dana Hills | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
64 | Alex Routh | So | Royal | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
65 | Kazuya Koda | Jr | Arcadia | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
66 | Kai Norwood | Sr | El Toro | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
67 | Ryan Chen | Jr | Arcadia | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
68 | Jesus Sanchez | Jr | El Rancho | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
69 | Pedro De Alba | Fr | El Rancho | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
70 | Thomas Bacic | Sr | Arcadia | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
71 | Zander Jerkins | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
72 | Chris Garrity | Jr | Mira Costa | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
73 | Stephen Payne | Sr | Hoover (hoo) | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
74 | Patric McGregor | Fr | Hoover (hoo) | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
75 | Richard Baines | Sr | De La Salle | 16:30 | 5:38 | 5/7 | 5/18 | 8/15 | 17:37 (1:07) |
17:37 (1:07) |
17:37 (1:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
76 | Mike Sheridan | So | Crescenta Valley | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
77 | Ramiro Soto | Jr | Don Lugo | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
78 | Joel Rogers | So | Hoover (hoo) | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
79 | Robert Martinez | So | Upland | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
80 | Justin Mejia | Jr | El Rancho | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
81 | Aj Guardado | Jr | West Covina | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
82 | Dann Kalinowski | So | Mira Costa | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
83 | Mitch Danforth | Jr | Davis | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
84 | Kyle Buchoff | Jr | Davis | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
85 | David Flood | Jr | Arcadia | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
86 | Justin Rogers | So | Hoover (hoo) | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
87 | Kenny Durell | So | Davis | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
88 | David Williams | Jr | Mira Costa | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
89 | Kevin Hanley | Jr | Mira Costa | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
90 | Troy Eisenbeisz | Sr | El Toro | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
91 | Patrick Mcguire | Jr | De La Salle | 17:02 | 5:49 | 6/7 | 6/18 | 10/15 | ||||
92 | Josh Zubia | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
93 | Zach Bonner | Jr | Davis | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
94 | Kyle Goodman | So | Upland | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
95 | Eric Johnson | So | De La Salle | 17:10 | 5:52 | 7/7 | 7/18 | 9/13 | ||||
96 | Ben Willis | So | Hoover (hoo) | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
97 | Dean Guzman | Sr | El Camino | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
98 | Kyle McDaniel | Sr | West Covina | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
99 | Wes Weaver | Sr | Upland | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
100 | James Kim | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
101 | Pedro Leos | So | West Covina | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
102 | Chris Nelson | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
103 | Victor Medel | So | Don Lugo | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
104 | Tony Kirombo | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
105 | Ryan Potts | So | West Covina | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
106 | Juan Ramirez | Jr | Don Lugo | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
107 | Adam Conover | So | Mira Costa | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
76:22 15:16 5:13 |
69 | Michae Cybulski Jr 14:53 5:05 3 |
Hudso Andrews Jr 15:12 5:11 9 |
Kevin Sullivan Sr 15:12 5:11 10 |
Jun Reichl Jr 15:28 5:17 18 |
Danny Bensen Jr 15:37 5:20 29 |
||
2 | Murrieta Valley 5-4-4-3-2 Gap: 0:58 |
78:05 15:37 5:20 |
141 | Patrick Milloy Sr 15:06 5:09 6 |
Mike Munoz Sr 15:23 5:15 15 |
Da McCutcheon So 15:44 5:22 31 |
Stephen Rutgers Sr 15:48 5:24 37 |
Connor Pastoor Jr 16:04 5:29 52 |
||
3 | El Toro 10-8-5-4-3 Gap: 0:42 |
78:20 15:40 5:21 |
147 | Chris McDonald Jr 15:19 5:14 14 |
Kip Miller Jr 15:34 5:19 23 |
Nate Mouzis Sr 15:34 5:19 24 |
Abdow Haji Jr 15:52 5:25 41 |
Hausmaninger Jr 16:01 5:28 45 |
||
4 | El Rancho 4-2-2-2-4 Gap: 1:17 |
78:07 15:37 5:20 |
149 | Manny Mejia Sr 15:03 5:08 5 |
Luis Guevara Jr 15:10 5:11 7 |
Julio Jimenez Sr 15:31 5:18 22 |
John Huerta Jr 16:03 5:29 50 |
Jesus Sanchez Jr 16:20 5:34 65 |
||
5 | Dana Hills 12-12-8-7-5 Gap: 0:35 |
78:50 15:46 5:23 |
179 | Ivan Garcia Sr 15:31 5:18 21 |
Jorge Gonzalez Sr 15:34 5:19 25 |
Usi Guadarrama Jr 15:36 5:19 28 |
Tyler Alvarez So 16:03 5:29 51 |
James Finona Sr 16:06 5:30 54 |
||
6 | De La Salle 7-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:18 |
79:07 15:49 5:24 |
192 | Brendan Scanlon Sr 15:12 5:11 11 |
Alex Harkins Sr 15:27 5:16 17 |
Tom Cox Sr 15:48 5:24 35 |
Alex Davies Jr 16:10 5:31 57 |
Richard Baines Sr 16:30 5:38 72 |
||
6 | Upland 11-7-7-5-6 Gap: 1:08 |
79:12 15:50 5:24 |
192 | Ryan Gamboa Jr 15:24 5:15 16 |
Albert Davila Jr 15:29 5:17 19 |
Travi Fernandes Jr 15:44 5:22 32 |
Matt Dobkin Sr 16:03 5:29 49 |
Robert Martinez So 16:32 5:39 76 |
||
8 | Madera 13-13-13-9-8 Gap: 0:27 |
79:24 15:53 5:25 |
201 | Javier Sanchez So 15:35 5:19 27 |
Isai Orea So 15:45 5:23 33 |
Daniel Rocha Sr 16:01 5:28 46 |
Vicente Velarde Jr 16:01 5:28 47 |
Nath Richardson Jr 16:02 5:28 48 |
||
9 | Arcadia 9-10-12-10-9 Gap: 1:01 |
79:35 15:55 5:26 |
218 | Andrew Pilavjian Jr 15:18 5:13 13 |
Paul Beckwith Sr 15:35 5:19 26 |
Daniel Miller Sr 16:06 5:30 53 |
Kazuya Koda Jr 16:17 5:33 62 |
Ryan Chen Jr 16:19 5:34 64 |
||
10 | West Covina 1-1-3-7-10 Gap: 2:53 |
78:53 15:47 5:23 |
219 | Diego Mercado Sr 14:24 4:55 1 |
Danny Mercado Sr 14:40 5:00 2 |
Jonathan Yerena Sr 15:59 5:27 44 |
Aj Guardado Jr 16:33 5:39 78 |
Kyle McDaniel Sr 17:17 5:54 94 |
||
11 | Davis 6-9-9-11-11 Gap: 1:33 |
80:03 16:01 5:28 |
237 | Brendan Gregg Jr 15:10 5:11 8 |
Patrick Lynch Jr 15:43 5:22 30 |
Scott Halliday Sr 15:49 5:24 38 |
Mitch Danforth Jr 16:38 5:41 80 |
Kyle Buchoff Jr 16:43 5:42 81 |
||
12 | Crescenta Valley 3-11-10-12-12 Gap: 2:19 |
80:36 16:07 5:30 |
256 | Nathan Sellers Sr 15:00 5:07 4 |
Eric Kleinsasser So 15:52 5:25 40 |
Zach Torres Fr 15:55 5:26 43 |
Mike Sheridan So 16:30 5:38 73 |
James Kim Fr 17:19 5:55 96 |
||
13 | Don Lugo 8-6-11-13-13 Gap: 2:31 |
81:10 16:14 5:32 |
261 | Alfred Gonzalez Sr 15:15 5:12 12 |
Daniel Garza Jr 15:30 5:17 20 |
Alex Mercado Sr 16:08 5:30 56 |
Ramiro Soto Jr 16:31 5:38 74 |
Victor Medel So 17:46 6:04 99 |
||
14 | Hoover (hoo) 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 0:45 |
81:08 16:14 5:32 |
292 | Timothy Landry Jr 15:47 5:23 34 |
Jerem Moujoodi Sr 15:53 5:25 42 |
Stephen Payne Sr 16:27 5:37 70 |
Patric McGregor Fr 16:29 5:38 71 |
Joel Rogers So 16:32 5:39 75 |
||
15 | Mira Costa 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:10 |
82:45 16:33 5:39 |
358 | Bryce Scanlan Sr 15:51 5:25 39 |
Chris Garrity Jr 16:27 5:37 69 |
Dann Kalinowski So 16:35 5:40 79 |
David Williams Jr 16:51 5:45 85 |
Kevin Hanley Jr 17:01 5:48 86 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samue St.laurent | Fr | El Camino | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
2 | Sean Gildea | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
3 | Donald Morrow | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Andrew Neff | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
5 | Brian Trejo | Fr | Hoover (gle) | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
6 | Andre Quezada | Fr | Upland | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
7 | Andre Olivares | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
8 | Ibraheem Saleh | Fr | Upland | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
9 | Scott Riccabona | Fr | De La Salle | 17:39 | 6:01 | 1/5 | 9/18 | 7/25 | ||||
10 | Daniel Gomez | Fr | El Camino | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
11 | Patrick Mynes | Fr | Corona | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
12 | Juan Verduzco | Fr | Rubidoux | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
13 | Zach Eismann | Fr | Corona | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
14 | Ryan Davis | Fr | Yucaipa | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
15 | Eliasar Molina | Fr | Saddleback | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
16 | Nick Johnson | Fr | Upland | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
17 | Erick Zuniga | Fr | Saddleback | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
18 | Fausto Melara | Fr | De La Salle | 17:59 | 6:08 | 2/5 | 11/18 | 6/23 | ||||
19 | Cameron Savage | Fr | Upland | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
20 | Spencer Sheaff | Fr | De La Salle | 18:06 | 6:11 | 3/5 | 13/18 | 2/22 | ||||
21 | Alex Gibson | Fr | Alta Loma | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
22 | Martin Sanchez | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
23 | Paul Otanez | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
24 | Ignaci Cervantes | Fr | El Rancho | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
25 | Chase Williams | Fr | Corona | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
26 | Luis Aguilar | Fr | Rubidoux | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
27 | David Perez | Fr | Saddleback | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
28 | Kc Fraize | Fr | Upland | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
29 | Matt Cook | Fr | El Camino | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
30 | Diego Solorzano | Fr | Upland | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
31 | Anthon Bennett | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
32 | James Taylor | Fr | Bakersfield | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Willia Sharwood | Fr | Clovis West | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Gavin Smith | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
35 | Arick Hickman | Fr | Clovis West | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Bry Doubravsky | Fr | Rubidoux | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Arman Gonzalez | Fr | El Camino | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | Cory Burr | Fr | Rubidoux | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
39 | Francis Ramirez | Fr | Saddleback | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
40 | Jose Gomez | Fr | El Rancho | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
41 | Mike Little | Fr | Bakersfield | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
42 | Jaso Schuerman | Fr | Clark | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
43 | Michael Danto | Fr | Tesoro | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
44 | Adrian Sanchez | Fr | El Rancho | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
45 | Stefan Fogleman | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
46 | Anth Hernandez | Fr | Temescal Canyon | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
47 | Alex Eastly | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
48 | Andy Teague | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
49 | Lee Lurie | Fr | Alta Loma | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
50 | Soong-Jin Ann | Fr | Hoover (gle) | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
51 | Camer Morabito | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
52 | Dakota Wilson | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
53 | Francisc Chavez | Fr | Saddleback | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
54 | Stuart Sloat | Fr | El Camino | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
55 | Jordan Arroyo | Fr | Alta Loma | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Jeff Blakely | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Spe Woodworth | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
58 | Javier Ramos | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
59 | Ben McCurdy | Fr | De La Salle | 19:13 | 6:34 | 4/5 | 17/18 | 7/16 | ||||
60 | Matt Toyotome | Fr | Rubidoux | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
61 | Miguel Matias | Fr | Saddleback | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
62 | Kenny Iyoya | Fr | De La Salle | 19:16 | 6:35 | 5/5 | 18/18 | 6/15 | ||||
63 | Brendo Peacock | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | Nick Flores | Fr | Bakersfield | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
65 | Mitchell Haag | Fr | Upland | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Emilio Gonzales | Fr | El Rancho | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
67 | Jose Caballero | Fr | Clark | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Brad Dodd | Fr | Alta Loma | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
69 | Jeff Ly | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
70 | Grant Lago | Fr | Tesoro | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
71 | Justin Davis | Fr | El Camino | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
72 | Brando Cooper | Fr | El Camino | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
73 | Hans Weidman | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
74 | Nate Layman | Fr | Corona | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
75 | Asher Lober | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
76 | Dylan Donnely | Fr | Alta Loma | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
77 | Andres Uribe | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
78 | Chris Soto | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
79 | Marcus Leaks | Fr | Kennedy (sac) | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
80 | Ben Confer | Fr | Tesoro | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
81 | Ryan Forbes | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
82 | Chris Vannelli | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
83 | Bobby Birkstock | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
84 | Conor Gibbons | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
85 | Troy Turner | Fr | Corona | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
86 | Andrew Aono | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
87 | Jason Elder | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
88 | Aaron Canchola | Fr | Rubidoux | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
89 | Manuel Ramirez | Fr | Saddleback | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
90 | Jesus Castillo | Fr | Saddleback | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
91 | Rich Hernandez | Fr | Alta Loma | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
92 | Wil Parker | Fr | El Camino | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
93 | Jason Cheung | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
94 | Richard Estrada | Fr | El Rancho | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
95 | Ethan Jones | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
96 | Zac Comer | Fr | El Camino | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
97 | Adrian Moy | Fr | Upland | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
98 | Ilja Maran | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
99 | Eri Hendrickson | Fr | Corona | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
100 | Kevin Shibly | Fr | Quartz Hill | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
101 | Daniel Stuver | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
102 | Lopez Sebastian | Fr | Saddleback | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
103 | Benajami Pineda | Fr | El Rancho | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
104 | Garret Saunders | Fr | Corona | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
105 | Gabriel Cuevas | Fr | Saddleback | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
106 | Hecto Amezcua | Fr | Saddleback | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
107 | Mike Gurrola | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
108 | Jesus Narvaez | Fr | El Camino | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
109 | Daniel Rubin | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
110 | Zach Edwards | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
111 | Sean De La O | Fr | El Rancho | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
112 | Derrick Ching | Fr | Kennedy (sac) | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
113 | Em Tsukerman | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
114 | Gregory Mar | Fr | Kennedy (sac) | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
115 | Sepher Raja | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
116 | Mario Silva | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
117 | Jay Stevenson | Fr | Alta Loma | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
118 | Spencer Dalton | Fr | El Camino | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
119 | David Soriano | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
120 | Matthew Liston | Fr | Tesoro | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
121 | Holden Lally | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
122 | Von Klosst-Dohn | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
123 | Alex Bircheff | Fr | Alta Loma | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
124 | Brad Frailey | Fr | Alta Loma | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
125 | Andrew Munoz | Fr | Santa Monica | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
126 | Sohrob Raja | Fr | Santa Monica | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
127 | Steve Matson | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
128 | Evan Hillman | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
129 | Martin Chavez | Fr | Saddleback | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
130 | Jason Mahn | Fr | Santa Monica | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
131 | Brandon Parkhill | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
132 | Ben Whyte | Fr | Clovis West | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
133 | Richard Hill | Fr | Tesoro | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
134 | Kevin Sciarillo | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
135 | Wasse Hamdani | Fr | Hoover (gle) | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
136 | Jorge Echavarria | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
137 | William Pugh | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
138 | Octavio Villa | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
139 | Johnny Navarete | Fr | Oxnard | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
140 | Josh Lavian | Fr | Santa Monica | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
141 | Kyle Kahn | Fr | Upland | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
142 | Ryan Snead | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
143 | Kyle Marqulies | Fr | Santa Monica | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
144 | Victor Chavez | Fr | Oxnard | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
145 | Dough Stout | Fr | Oxnard | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
146 | Max Benson | Fr | Santa Monica | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
147 | Eric Corso | Fr | Santa Monica | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
148 | Timoth Herman | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
149 | Chri Johns-Manz | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
150 | Evan Murray | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
151 | Adam Lara | Fr | Oxnard | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
152 | Joshua Tolero | Fr | Tesoro | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
153 | Chase Morales | Fr | Alta Loma | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
154 | R Wertenberger | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
155 | Max Shirk | Fr | Santa Monica | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
156 | Matt Rosenstein | Fr | Santa Monica | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
157 | D Hakhamzadeh | Fr | Santa Monica | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
158 | Hudson Bush | Fr | Corona | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
159 | Max Roblatt | Fr | Santa Monica | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
160 | Kameron Ot | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
161 | Daniel Greiner | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
162 | Patrick Kim | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
163 | Marcel Robitaille | Fr | Santa Monica | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
164 | Mike Katz | Fr | Santa Monica | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
165 | Tim Duntsch | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Upland 4-3-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
89:12 17:50 6:05 |
72 | Andre Quezada Fr 17:26 5:57 5 |
Ibraheem Saleh Fr 17:36 6:00 7 |
Nick Johnson Fr 17:50 6:05 15 |
Cameron Savage Fr 18:04 6:10 18 |
Kc Fraize Fr 18:16 6:14 27 |
||
2 | El Camino 1-2-3-2-2 Gap: 2:44 |
90:18 18:04 6:10 |
116 | Samue St.laurent Fr 16:25 5:36 1 |
Daniel Gomez Fr 17:40 6:02 9 |
Matt Cook Fr 18:18 6:15 28 |
Arman Gonzalez Fr 18:46 6:24 33 |
Stuart Sloat Fr 19:09 6:32 45 |
||
3 | Thousand Oaks 2-1-2-3-3 Gap: 2:03 |
91:10 18:14 6:13 |
124 | Sean Gildea Fr 17:08 5:51 2 |
Donald Morrow Fr 17:09 5:51 3 |
Gavin Smith Fr 18:42 6:23 31 |
Andy Teague Fr 19:00 6:29 40 |
Spe Woodworth Fr 19:11 6:33 48 |
||
4 | Saddleback 10-6-6-4-4 Gap: 1:20 |
91:56 18:23 6:17 |
135 | Eliasar Molina Fr 17:48 6:05 14 |
Erick Zuniga Fr 17:51 6:06 16 |
David Perez Fr 18:16 6:14 26 |
Francis Ramirez Fr 18:53 6:27 35 |
Francisc Chavez Fr 19:08 6:32 44 |
||
5 | De La Salle 6-5-4-5-5 Gap: 1:37 |
92:13 18:27 6:18 |
147 | Scott Riccabona Fr 17:39 6:01 8 |
Fausto Melara Fr 17:59 6:08 17 |
Spencer Sheaff Fr 18:06 6:11 19 |
Ben McCurdy Fr 19:13 6:34 50 |
Kenny Iyoya Fr 19:16 6:35 53 |
||
6 | Rubidoux 8-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:28 |
92:47 18:33 6:20 |
153 | Juan Verduzco Fr 17:45 6:03 11 |
Luis Aguilar Fr 18:14 6:13 25 |
Bry Doubravsky Fr 18:44 6:24 32 |
Cory Burr Fr 18:51 6:26 34 |
Matt Toyotome Fr 19:13 6:34 51 |
||
7 | Corona 7-4-5-7-7 Gap: 2:22 |
93:30 18:42 6:23 |
179 | Patrick Mynes Fr 17:43 6:03 10 |
Zach Eismann Fr 17:47 6:04 12 |
Chase Williams Fr 18:13 6:13 24 |
Nate Layman Fr 19:42 6:43 63 |
Troy Turner Fr 20:05 6:51 70 |
||
8 | Long Beach Poly 3-9-8-9-8 Gap: 2:36 |
94:32 18:54 6:27 |
212 | Andrew Neff Fr 17:13 5:53 4 |
Alex Eastly Fr 18:59 6:29 39 |
Javier Ramos Fr 19:12 6:33 49 |
Brendo Peacock Fr 19:19 6:36 54 |
Andres Uribe Fr 19:49 6:46 66 |
||
9 | Alta Loma 11-13-12-11-9 Gap: 1:37 |
95:35 19:07 6:31 |
229 | Alex Gibson Fr 18:08 6:11 20 |
Lee Lurie Fr 19:01 6:29 41 |
Jordan Arroyo Fr 19:10 6:32 46 |
Brad Dodd Fr 19:31 6:40 57 |
Dylan Donnely Fr 19:45 6:44 65 |
||
9 | El Rancho 13-12-9-10-9 Gap: 2:02 |
95:44 19:09 6:32 |
229 | Ignaci Cervantes Fr 18:12 6:13 23 |
Jose Gomez Fr 18:55 6:27 36 |
Adrian Sanchez Fr 18:58 6:28 38 |
Emilio Gonzales Fr 19:25 6:38 56 |
Richard Estrada Fr 20:14 6:54 76 |
||
11 | Yucaipa 9-11-10-8-11 Gap: 3:05 |
96:07 19:13 6:34 |
231 | Ryan Davis Fr 17:48 6:05 13 |
Camer Morabito Fr 19:08 6:32 42 |
Dakota Wilson Fr 19:08 6:32 43 |
Jeff Blakely Fr 19:10 6:32 47 |
Mario Silva Fr 20:53 7:08 86 |
||
12 | Rancho Cucamonga 12-9-11-12-12 Gap: 6:13 |
100:04 20:01 6:50 |
264 | Martin Sanchez Fr 18:09 6:12 21 |
Paul Otanez Fr 18:10 6:12 22 |
Jeff Ly Fr 19:32 6:40 58 |
Chris Soto Fr 19:51 6:46 67 |
Kameron Ot Fr 24:22 8:19 96 |
||
13 | Vista Murrieta 5-7-13-13-13 Gap: 4:13 |
99:17 19:51 6:47 |
291 | Andre Olivares Fr 17:31 5:59 6 |
Anthon Bennett Fr 18:27 6:18 30 |
Jason Elder Fr 20:07 6:52 72 |
Steve Matson Fr 21:28 7:20 91 |
Brandon Parkhill Fr 21:44 7:25 92 |
||
14 | Tesoro 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:06 |
101:31 20:18 6:56 |
345 | Michael Danto Fr 18:57 6:28 37 |
Grant Lago Fr 19:34 6:41 59 |
Ben Confer Fr 19:58 6:49 68 |
Matthew Liston Fr 20:59 7:10 88 |
Richard Hill Fr 22:03 7:32 93 |
||
15 | Santa Monica 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 0:49 |
103:05 20:37 7:02 |
401 | Bobby Birkstock Fr 20:02 6:50 69 |
Daniel Rubin Fr 20:41 7:04 81 |
Zach Edwards Fr 20:42 7:04 82 |
Em Tsukerman Fr 20:49 7:06 84 |
Sepher Raja Fr 20:51 7:07 85 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eder Marcial | Jr | Madera | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
2 | Jono McCormick | Sr | Royal | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
3 | Miguel Lopez | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
4 | Col Underwood | Jr | King | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
5 | Obed Barrera | Sr | Madera | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
6 | David Ritchie | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
7 | David Lopez | Sr | Rancho Verde | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
8 | Michael Clay | Sr | Los Alamitos | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
9 | Josh Gott | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Daniel Studt | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | Garrett Gorgen | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
12 | Jonathan Flores | Jr | Paramount | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
13 | Rya Woodhouse | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
14 | Juan Barriga | Sr | Madera | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
15 | Brian Beteta | Jr | Royal | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Matt Sheppard | Sr | King | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
17 | Daniel Martin | Sr | Rancho Verde | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
18 | Chris Norris | Sr | King | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
19 | Aj Tio | Jr | De La Salle | 17:37 | 6:01 | 1/6 | 8/18 | 8/29 | 19:43 (2:06) |
19:43 (2:06) |
19:43 (2:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Jasen Aebisher | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Bowen Wiest | Jr | Castro Valley | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Brian Bartlett | Sr | Davis | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Steve Spira | Sr | Casa Roble | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Jared Stankowski | Sr | De La Salle | 17:46 | 6:04 | 2/6 | 10/18 | 7/25 | ||||
25 | Andre Cheshire | Jr | Castro Valley | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
26 | Steve Krupnik | Sr | Royal | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
27 | Matt Duncan | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
28 | Michael Gong | Jr | Clovis West | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
29 | Jason Imamoto | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
30 | Jeff Adam | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
31 | Josh Pruitt | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
32 | Kyle Smith | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
33 | Brett Meier | Jr | King | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
34 | Charlie Coulter | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Robby Van Wyck | So | De La Salle | 17:59 | 6:08 | 3/6 | 11/18 | 6/22 | ||||
36 | Evan Popelar | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
37 | Aaron Salgado | Sr | Royal | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
38 | Emili Rodriguez | Jr | Madera | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
39 | Victor Gomez | Sr | Madera | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
40 | Jose Chacon | Sr | Tesoro | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
41 | Zack Waian | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
42 | Eddie Villafan | Jr | La Sierra | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
43 | Raul Cortes | Jr | Madera | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
44 | Ki Polkinghorne | Sr | Clovis West | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
45 | Andrew Greer | Sr | Glendora | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
46 | Jonatha Barnhart | Jr | Tesoro | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
47 | Chris Scotti | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
48 | Bradl Yarbrough | Jr | King | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
49 | Joaquin Fraga | Sr | Davis | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
50 | Eric Lenahan | Jr | De La Salle | 18:26 | 6:17 | 4/6 | 14/18 | 6/20 | ||||
51 | Thomas Corless | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
52 | Tirey Pagel | Jr | Davis | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
53 | Charlie Scudiere | Jr | De La Salle | 18:28 | 6:18 | 5/6 | 15/18 | 4/20 | ||||
54 | Dane Smith | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
55 | Carlos Flores | Jr | Rancho Verde | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
56 | Mike Marcheck | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
57 | Ryan Davidson | Sr | Los Alamitos | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
58 | Champion-Fritz | Jr | Davis | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
59 | Brando Hinesley | Sr | Centennial (bak) | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
60 | Zenon Post | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
61 | Andrew Arviso | Sr | Glendora | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
62 | Levi Hunt | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
63 | Jose Torres | Sr | Wilson | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
64 | Alexand Bornzin | Sr | Royal | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
65 | Kevin Bringman | Jr | Wilson | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
66 | Sergio Murillo | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
67 | Julien Araiza | Sr | Rancho Verde | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
68 | Shane Stowe | Sr | Davis | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
69 | Cesar Badillo | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
70 | Nolan Frost | So | De La Salle | 18:55 | 6:27 | 6/6 | 16/18 | 4/16 | ||||
71 | Bryan Reyes | Jr | Rancho Verde | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
72 | Joseph Franzi | Jr | Tesoro | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
73 | Jacob Minnis | Sr | Los Alamitos | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
74 | Chris Bartlett | Sr | Elk Grove | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
75 | Mark Jacobs | Sr | Casa Roble | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
76 | Bryant Fukuda | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
77 | Robbie Boggio | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
78 | Edward Willits | Jr | King | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
79 | Andre Benware | Sr | Davis | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
80 | Ryan Lawrence | Jr | Casa Roble | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
81 | Mason Kropp | Sr | Centennial (bak) | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
82 | Ardy Akhzari | Jr | Casa Roble | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
83 | Marsh Hutchings | Sr | Madera | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
84 | Robert Lewis | Sr | Clovis West | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
85 | Spencer Brady | Jr | King | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
86 | Alex Theg | Sr | Davis | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
87 | Tyler Blakley | Jr | Elk Grove | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
88 | Shane Garside | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
89 | Micheal Lopez | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
90 | Christian Lopez | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
91 | Pierce Mc Clory | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
92 | Stev Valdespino | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
93 | Jonathan Davey | Jr | Glendora | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
94 | Robe Rodriguez | Sr | Walnut | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
95 | Juan Gallardo | Sr | Rancho Verde | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
96 | Chris Luong | Jr | Castro Valley | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
97 | Yeri Flor | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
98 | Cyrus Haghani | Jr | Glendora | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
99 | Ian Empy | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
100 | Mike Warr | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
101 | Andrew Gadzik | Sr | Wilson | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
102 | Giuliano Mestrin | Jr | Wilson | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
103 | Patrick Hindman | Jr | Tesoro | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
104 | Chris Maxwell | Sr | Davis | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
105 | Gilbert Holguin | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
106 | Matt Kaczmarek | So | Los Alamitos | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
107 | Agustin Sanchez | Sr | Narbonne | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
108 | Vince Cardinal | Jr | Wilson | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
109 | John Tami | Jr | Tesoro | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
110 | Bryan Arias | Sr | Wilson | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
111 | James Glover | Jr | Davis | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
112 | Brady Crenshaw | Jr | Clovis West | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
113 | Matthew Allison | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
114 | Alex Reyes | Sr | Los Alamitos | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
115 | Nashatar Gill | Jr | King | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
116 | Matt Solomon | Sr | Davis | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
117 | Justin Ho | Sr | Royal | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
118 | Miguel Garcia | Sr | Rancho Verde | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
119 | Michael Guynn | Sr | Davis | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
120 | J K Gates | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
121 | Jaime Alcaraz | Jr | Rialto | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
122 | Edgar Fierro | Jr | Paramount | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
123 | Carlos Romero | Jr | Montclair | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
124 | Raphael Orlove | Jr | Davis | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
125 | Tyler Newman | Sr | Royal | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
126 | Han Lin | Jr | Walnut | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
127 | Albert Portillo | Sr | Narbonne | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
128 | Scott Dallies | Jr | Tesoro | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
129 | Jason Chung | Jr | Los Alamitos | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
130 | Christia Orozco | Sr | Hawthorne | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
131 | Tyler Payne | Jr | Los Alamitos | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
132 | Brian Esquivel | Sr | Venice | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
133 | Robert Trajano | Jr | Castro Valley | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
134 | Anthony Garcia | Jr | Glendora | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
135 | Mike Ossif | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
136 | Jacoub Hanna | Jr | King | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
137 | Robert Bloxham | Sr | Davis | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
138 | Ryan Hammond | Jr | Los Alamitos | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
139 | Caleb Weeks | Sr | Davis | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
140 | Daniel Tefera | So | Wilson | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
141 | Kevin Yen | Jr | Walnut | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
142 | Jason Pedersen | Sr | Royal | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
143 | Evan Saufley | Jr | Davis | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
144 | Bran Tsurumoto | Jr | Castro Valley | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
145 | Gonza Cardenas | Sr | Narbonne | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
146 | Stephen Schott | Jr | Tesoro | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
147 | Nick Herrera | Sr | Elk Grove | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
148 | Kevi Kochenash | Sr | Casa Roble | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
149 | Joe Chen | Sr | King | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
150 | Eric Guerrero | Jr | Rialto | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
151 | David Hong | Jr | Walnut | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
152 | Max Murialdo | Jr | Los Alamitos | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
153 | Sean Garcia | Sr | Wilson | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
154 | Albe Hernandez | Jr | Rialto | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
155 | Jon Clem | So | King | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
156 | Sam Delgado | Jr | Lakewood | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
157 | Joshua Navarro | Jr | Silverado | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
158 | Derric Devin | Jr | King | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
159 | Matt Cook | Jr | King | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
160 | Marcus Minley | Jr | A.B. Miller | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
161 | Kyle Coggins | Jr | King | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
162 | Mike Yamagata | Jr | Elk Grove | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
163 | Abdallah Jaballah | Sr | Rancho Verde | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
164 | Gustavo Carrillo | Jr | Montclair | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
165 | Jorge Alvares | Jr | Glendora | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
166 | Gary Day | Sr | Davis | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
167 | Garr McPherson | Jr | Elk Grove | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
168 | Howard Loung | Jr | Walnut | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
169 | Jose Padilla | Sr | Rialto | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
170 | Rocky Estrada | Sr | Davis | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
171 | Yuta Shiraki | Sr | Davis | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
172 | Daniel Madvig | Jr | Glendora | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
173 | Mich Masukawa | Jr | Wilson | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
174 | Carlos Cardenas | Sr | Rialto | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
175 | Nico Lina | Sr | Los Alamitos | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
176 | Edwin Meza | Jr | Rialto | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
177 | David Hill | Sr | Clovis West | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
178 | Julio Sandoval | Jr | Silverado | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
179 | Chris Tio | Sr | Los Alamitos | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
180 | Steve Rose | Sr | Davis | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
181 | Alex Hartnett | Sr | Davis | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
182 | Kyle Bailey | Sr | Davis | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
183 | David Segar | Jr | Davis | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
185 | Dean Libet | Jr | Davis | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
186 | Daniel Chan | Jr | Montclair | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
187 | Kyle Lindley | Sr | Silverado | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
188 | Sherman Yang | Jr | Castro Valley | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
189 | Gabriel Flores | Sr | Rancho Verde | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
190 | Ada Zickefoose | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
191 | Greg Lee | Jr | Castro Valley | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
192 | Ken Kilmer | Jr | Los Alamitos | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
193 | Ricky Diaz | Sr | Rancho Verde | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
194 | Nick Neeper | Jr | Los Alamitos | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
195 | Daniel McCauley | Jr | Silverado | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
196 | Steven Kim | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
197 | Mortim Caparas | Jr | Rialto | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
198 | Jeff Kasper | Jr | Silverado | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
199 | Nelson Garcia | Sr | Venice | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
200 | Shivan Bonanno | Jr | Davis | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
201 | Richard Grimes | Sr | Los Alamitos | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
202 | Dann Lorenzana | Jr | Rialto | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
203 | Daniel Hess | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
204 | Alex Barnett | Sr | Davis | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
86:56 17:23 5:56 |
64 | Miguel Lopez Sr 17:05 5:50 3 |
Josh Gott Sr 17:17 5:54 9 |
Garrett Gorgen Jr 17:20 5:55 11 |
Rya Woodhouse Sr 17:21 5:55 12 |
Jeff Adam Jr 17:53 6:06 29 |
||
2 | Madera 1-1-1-3-2 Gap: 1:50 |
86:59 17:24 5:56 |
92 | Eder Marcial Jr 16:18 5:34 1 |
Obed Barrera Sr 17:07 5:51 5 |
Juan Barriga Sr 17:22 5:56 13 |
Emili Rodriguez Jr 18:04 6:10 36 |
Victor Gomez Sr 18:08 6:11 37 |
||
3 | Los Alamitos 5-3-3-2-3 Gap: 1:24 |
88:13 17:39 6:01 |
104 | David Ritchie Jr 17:11 5:52 6 |
Michael Clay Sr 17:16 5:54 8 |
Daniel Studt Jr 17:19 5:55 10 |
Jason Imamoto Jr 17:52 6:06 28 |
Ryan Davidson Sr 18:35 6:21 52 |
||
4 | King 4-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:19 |
88:30 17:42 6:02 |
112 | Col Underwood Jr 17:06 5:50 4 |
Matt Sheppard Sr 17:30 5:58 15 |
Chris Norris Sr 17:33 5:59 17 |
Brett Meier Jr 17:56 6:07 32 |
Bradl Yarbrough Jr 18:25 6:17 44 |
||
5 | Royal 2-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:54 |
89:07 17:49 6:05 |
134 | Jono McCormick Sr 16:56 5:47 2 |
Brian Beteta Jr 17:28 5:58 14 |
Steve Krupnik Sr 17:49 6:05 25 |
Aaron Salgado Sr 18:04 6:10 35 |
Alexand Bornzin Sr 18:50 6:26 58 |
||
6 | De La Salle 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 0:51 |
90:16 18:03 6:10 |
170 | Aj Tio Jr 17:37 6:01 18 |
Jared Stankowski Sr 17:46 6:04 23 |
Robby Van Wyck So 17:59 6:08 34 |
Eric Lenahan Jr 18:26 6:17 46 |
Charlie Scudiere Jr 18:28 6:18 49 |
||
7 | Rancho Verde 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 1:44 |
91:01 18:12 6:13 |
198 | David Lopez Sr 17:11 5:52 7 |
Daniel Martin Sr 17:33 5:59 16 |
Carlos Flores Jr 18:31 6:19 50 |
Julien Araiza Sr 18:51 6:26 61 |
Bryan Reyes Jr 18:55 6:27 64 |
||
8 | Davis 10-11-10-9-8 Gap: 1:12 |
92:02 18:24 6:17 |
229 | Brian Bartlett Sr 17:41 6:02 21 |
Joaquin Fraga Sr 18:26 6:17 45 |
Tirey Pagel Jr 18:27 6:18 48 |
Champion-Fritz Jr 18:35 6:21 53 |
Shane Stowe Sr 18:53 6:27 62 |
||
9 | Crescenta Valley 12-9-8-8-9 Gap: 1:11 |
92:01 18:24 6:17 |
232 | Matt Duncan Jr 17:49 6:05 26 |
Josh Pruitt Jr 17:54 6:07 30 |
Thomas Corless Jr 18:27 6:18 47 |
Sergio Murillo Sr 18:51 6:26 60 |
Bryant Fukuda Sr 19:00 6:29 69 |
||
10 | Santiago (cor) 8-10-9-10-10 Gap: 1:43 |
92:46 18:33 6:20 |
249 | Jasen Aebisher Sr 17:39 6:01 19 |
Chris Scotti Jr 18:24 6:17 43 |
Mike Marcheck Jr 18:33 6:20 51 |
Levi Hunt Jr 18:48 6:25 56 |
Micheal Lopez Jr 19:22 6:37 80 |
||
11 | Tesoro 14-13-13-12-11 Gap: 1:34 |
94:47 18:57 6:28 |
328 | Jose Chacon Sr 18:09 6:12 38 |
Jonatha Barnhart Jr 18:22 6:16 42 |
Joseph Franzi Jr 18:55 6:27 65 |
Patrick Hindman Jr 19:38 6:42 90 |
John Tami Jr 19:43 6:44 93 |
||
12 | Castro Valley 9-8-11-11-12 Gap: 2:41 |
95:29 19:06 6:31 |
337 | Bowen Wiest Jr 17:40 6:02 20 |
Andre Cheshire Jr 17:48 6:05 24 |
Chris Luong Jr 19:32 6:40 85 |
Robert Trajano Jr 20:08 6:52 102 |
Bran Tsurumoto Jr 20:21 6:57 106 |
||
13 | Casa Roble 11-14-14-12-13 Gap: 2:51 |
95:34 19:07 6:31 |
344 | Steve Spira Sr 17:42 6:02 22 |
Mark Jacobs Sr 18:59 6:29 68 |
Ryan Lawrence Jr 19:09 6:32 72 |
Ardy Akhzari Jr 19:11 6:33 73 |
Kevi Kochenash Sr 20:33 7:01 109 |
||
14 | Clovis West 13-12-12-14-14 Gap: 4:11 |
97:12 19:26 6:38 |
359 | Michael Gong Jr 17:52 6:06 27 |
Ki Polkinghorne Sr 18:18 6:15 40 |
Robert Lewis Sr 19:13 6:34 75 |
Brady Crenshaw Jr 19:46 6:45 95 |
David Hill Sr 22:03 7:32 122 |
||
15 | Glendora 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:51 |
96:20 19:16 6:35 |
367 | Andrew Greer Sr 18:19 6:15 41 |
Andrew Arviso Sr 18:47 6:25 55 |
Jonathan Davey Jr 19:29 6:39 82 |
Cyrus Haghani Jr 19:35 6:41 86 |
Anthony Garcia Jr 20:10 6:53 103 |
||
16 | Wilson 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 0:54 |
96:36 19:19 6:36 |
385 | Jose Torres Sr 18:49 6:25 57 |
Kevin Bringman Jr 18:50 6:26 59 |
Andrew Gadzik Sr 19:37 6:42 88 |
Giuliano Mestrin Jr 19:37 6:42 89 |
Vince Cardinal Jr 19:43 6:44 92 |
||
17 | Elk Grove 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:34 |
101:25 20:17 6:55 |
483 | Chris Bartlett Sr 18:57 6:28 67 |
Tyler Blakley Jr 19:18 6:35 78 |
Nick Herrera Sr 20:32 7:00 108 |
Mike Yamagata Jr 21:07 7:12 114 |
Garr McPherson Jr 21:31 7:21 116 |
||
18 | Walnut 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:08 |
102:04 20:25 6:58 |
516 | Robe Rodriguez Sr 19:31 6:40 83 |
Han Lin Jr 19:59 6:49 100 |
Kevin Yen Jr 20:18 6:56 105 |
David Hong Jr 20:37 7:02 111 |
Howard Loung Jr 21:39 7:23 117 |
||
19 | Rialto 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:57 |
104:41 20:56 7:09 |
558 | Jaime Alcaraz Jr 19:54 6:48 98 |
Eric Guerrero Jr 20:34 7:01 110 |
Albe Hernandez Jr 20:43 7:04 112 |
Jose Padilla Sr 21:39 7:23 118 |
Carlos Cardenas Sr 21:51 7:27 120 |
||
20 | Silverado 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:40 |
112:10 22:26 7:39 |
616 | Joshua Navarro Jr 20:46 7:05 113 |
Julio Sandoval Jr 22:06 7:33 123 |
Kyle Lindley Sr 22:34 7:42 124 |
Daniel McCauley Jr 23:18 7:57 127 |
Jeff Kasper Jr 23:26 8:00 129 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
48 races + combined.
All Girls Races
41 races + combined.