De La Salle Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/27/99
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berner, Nathan | Jr | V | 16:13 | 5:14 | 3.1 | 23/136 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 19/41 | |||||
Callister, Devin | So | V | 17:23 | 5:36 | 3.1 | 93/136 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/14 | |||||
Gardner, Andrew | Sr | V | 16:31 | 5:20 | 3.1 | 36/136 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/20 | 16:40 (0:09,0.9) |
16:40 (0:09,0.9) |
16:40 (0:09,0.9) |
16:40 (0:09,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Harwell, Stewart | So | V | 17:06 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 78/136 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/15 | |||||
Koro, Mike | Sr | V | 17:09 | 5:32 | 3.1 | 82/136 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 17:14 (0:05,0.5) |
17:14 (0:05,0.5) |
17:14 (0:05,0.5) |
17:14 (0:05,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Randazzo, Mike | Jr | V | 17:15 | 5:34 | 3.1 | 86/136 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/15 | 16:58 | 16:58 | 16:58 | 16:58 | |
Yergovich, Adam | Sr | V | 16:51 | 5:26 | 3.1 | 56/136 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/16 | 16:52 (0:01,0.1) |
16:52 (0:01,0.1) |
16:52 (0:01,0.1) |
16:52 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/15 | 83:50 0:56 |
3.1 | 5:25 | 5:14 | 5:32 | 174 | 5:13 | 83:40 | 83:40 | 80:05 | 80:05 | Nathan Berner (13), Andrew Gardner (20), Adam Yergovich (35), Stewart Harwell (51), Mike Koro (55) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Augie Escobar | Sr | SS VILLA PARK | 15:27 | 4:59 | |||||||
2 | Stuart Eastman | Jr | SJS PLACER | 15:29 | 5:00 | |||||||
3 | Girmay Guangul | Sr | CCS SANTA CLARA | 15:32 | 5:01 | |||||||
4 | Puneet Mahan | Jr | SS NORWALK | 15:38 | 5:03 | |||||||
5 | Jon Rankin | Sr | SDS MONTE VISTA | 15:41 | 5:04 | |||||||
6 | Matt Mcinvale | Sr | SDS RAMONA | 15:44 | 5:05 | |||||||
7 | Carlos Carballo | Sr | SS CATHEDRAL CITY | 15:49 | 5:06 | |||||||
8 | Brian Stehmeier | Sr | SS RIM OF THE WORLD | 15:49 | 5:06 | |||||||
9 | Efeson Yosief | Jr | NCS SAN LEANDRO | 15:50 | 5:06 | |||||||
10 | Steven Murray | Jr | SS SANTA MARGARITA | 15:52 | 5:07 | |||||||
11 | Neil Mcdonagh | Sr | CCS ST. IGNATIUS | 15:59 | 5:09 | |||||||
12 | Raphael Machado | Sr | SDS SCRIPPS RANCH | 15:59 | 5:09 | |||||||
13 | Daniel Avila | Sr | CS REEDLEY | 16:00 | 5:10 | |||||||
14 | Shaun Lyle | So | NCS EUREKA | 16:00 | 5:10 | |||||||
15 | Rudy Corona | Jr | SS SANTIAGO | 16:02 | 5:10 | |||||||
16 | Lehrin Morey | Sr | NCS EUREKA | 16:02 | 5:10 | |||||||
17 | Carlos Handler | Jr | SS TEMESCAL CANYON | 16:04 | 5:11 | |||||||
18 | Grant Guenther | Sr | CCS SOQUEL | 16:06 | 5:12 | |||||||
19 | Dale Kitt | So | NCS EUREKA | 16:08 | 5:12 | |||||||
20 | Grant Erickson | Sr | SJS PLACER | 16:09 | 5:13 | |||||||
21 | Rene Rangel | Sr | SS SANTIAGO | 16:12 | 5:14 | |||||||
22 | Scott Davis | Jr | SDS LA JOLLA | 16:12 | 5:14 | |||||||
23 | Nathan Berner | Jr | De La Salle | 16:13 | 5:14 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 19/41 | ||||
24 | Mario Grijalva | Jr | CS HIGHLAND-BAKERS. | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
25 | Brandon Zelones | So | SDS MIRA MESA | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
26 | Chris Binchus | Sr | NCS EUREKA | 16:18 | 5:15 | |||||||
27 | Martin Rocha | Sr | SS LAGUNA HILLS | 16:19 | 5:16 | |||||||
28 | Juan Corona | Sr | SS SANTIAGO | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
29 | Tom Getchell | So | SJS DEL CAMPO | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
30 | Eric Koster | Sr | SDS LA JOLLA | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
31 | Erik Webb | Sr | CS NORTH-BAKERSFIELD | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
32 | Travis Moe | Jr | NCS EUREKA | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
33 | Mike Daly | Sr | NCS MONTE VISTA | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
34 | Matt Radmilovic | So | CCS WILCOX | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
35 | Luke Sigmon | Jr | NCS SAN LEANDRO | 16:29 | 5:19 | |||||||
36 | Andrew Gardner | Sr | De La Salle | 16:31 | 5:20 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/20 | 16:40 (0:09) |
16:40 (0:09) |
16:40 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
37 | Anton Chamberlain | Sr | SJS OAK RIDGE | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
38 | Brendan Riordan | Sr | SDS SCRIPPS RANCH | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
39 | Keven Williams | Sr | SS VILLA PARK | 16:37 | 5:22 | |||||||
40 | Dustin Moreno | Jr | SS BARSTOW | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
41 | Adrian Delgado | Jr | SS SANTIAGO | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
42 | Chris Ferrier | Jr | SDS LA JOLLA | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
43 | Kalan Ray | So | SS BARSTOW | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
44 | Trevor Uyemura | So | CS SANGER | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
45 | Jason Pinnegar | Sr | SJS DEL CAMPO | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
46 | Michael Maes | Sr | SS BARSTOW | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
47 | Mike Blaschak | So | SS VILLA PARK | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
48 | Jorge Nente | Sr | SS BARSTOW | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
49 | Jeff Montagna | So | SS SANTA MARGARITA | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
50 | Larry Gonzales | Sr | SJS GOLDEN VALLEY | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
51 | Curtis Barcela | Sr | SS BARSTOW | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
52 | Brian Larson | Sr | NS CHICO | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
53 | Dan Guidera | Fr | SJS DEL CAMPO | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
54 | Colin Cornforth | Sr | SDS OCEANSIDE | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
55 | Chase Vau | So | NCS UKIAH | 16:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
56 | Adam Yergovich | Sr | De La Salle | 16:51 | 5:26 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/16 | 16:52 (0:01) |
16:52 (0:01) |
16:52 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
57 | Sam Myovich | Sr | CS EDISON-FRESNO | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
58 | Casey Chadd | So | NCS UKIAH | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
59 | Bryon Beckman | Sr | SJS OAK RIDGE | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
60 | Brandon Behr | Sr | SDS LA JOLLA | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
61 | Adam Holman | So | SJS BELLA VISTA | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
62 | Robert Rash | Jr | SJS DEL CAMPO | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
63 | Jeremy Rushing | Jr | SJS DEL CAMPO | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
64 | Kuldeep Kandola | Jr | SJS PLACER | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
65 | Jason Hart | Sr | SJS DEL CAMPO | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
66 | Greg Jazmagian | Jr | CCS ST. IGNATIUS | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
67 | Matt Farr | Sr | NCS EUREKA | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
68 | Kenny Henisey | Jr | SS SANTA MARGARITA | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
69 | Ramon Rosas | Sr | SS VILLA PARK | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
70 | Larry Koster | Sr | SDS LA JOLLA | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
71 | Zach Weidkamp | Sr | SJS GRANITE BAY | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
72 | Carlos Sanchez | So | SDS RAMONA | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
73 | Frank Verducci | Sr | CCS ST. IGNATIUS | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
74 | Jim Shimp | Jr | CCS LELAND | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
75 | Dawit Gezahgn | Sr | CCS DEL MAR | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
76 | Anthony Barboza | Jr | CS NORTH-BAKERSFIELD | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
77 | Jose Sanchez | Sr | CS SANGER | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
78 | Stewart Harwell | So | De La Salle | 17:06 | 5:31 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/15 | ||||
79 | Austin Thomas | Jr | CS NORTH-BAKERSFIELD | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
80 | Jon Shellbammer | So | SDS RAMONA | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
81 | Tim Myers | Sr | SJS PLACER | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
82 | Mike Koro | Sr | De La Salle | 17:09 | 5:32 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 17:14 (0:05) |
17:14 (0:05) |
17:14 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
83 | Joseph Gomez | Sr | SS BARSTOW | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
84 | Mike Powers | Fr | SS SANTA MARGARITA | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
85 | Jacob Morris | So | CS NORTH-BAKERSFIELD | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
86 | Mike Randazzo | Jr | De La Salle | 17:15 | 5:34 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/15 | 16:58 | 16:58 | 16:58 | |
87 | Kyle Guess | Jr | CS NORTH-BAKERSFIELD | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
88 | Chris Blancarte | Jr | CCS GUNDERSON | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
89 | Jason Boyce | Sr | CCS ST. IGNATIUS | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
90 | Chris Flynn | Sr | CCS ST. IGNATIUS | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
91 | Tim Wilson | Jr | SS SANTIAGO | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
92 | Arin Babbick | So | CS NORTH-BAKERSFIELD | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
93 | Devin Callister | So | De La Salle | 17:23 | 5:36 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/14 | ||||
94 | Patrick Lyons | Jr | CCS LELAND | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
95 | Richard Clingman | Fr | SDS RAMONA | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
96 | Chris Woodcock | So | NCS EUREKA | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
97 | Robert Gonzales | Sr | SS VILLA PARK | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
98 | Mark Swartz | Jr | CCS ST. IGNATIUS | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
99 | Andrew Hoeksema | Sr | SDS LA JOLLA | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
100 | Dustin Fee | So | SJS PLACER | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
101 | Hamilton Ball | Fr | SJS PLACER | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
102 | Robert Newman | Sr | CS SANGER | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
103 | Nathan Boucly | Jr | SS SANTA MARGARITA | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
104 | Matt Petrinovich | So | SJS DEL CAMPO | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
105 | Braden Boice | Jr | NS CHICO | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
106 | Kenny Lawrence | Jr | SDS RAMONA | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
107 | Rickey Roane | Jr | SDS RAMONA | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
108 | Josue Valle | So | SS SANTIAGO | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
109 | Ryan Abelowitz | So | SDS LA JOLLA | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
110 | Mike Carmoli | So | SS SANTA MARGARITA | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
111 | Ray Perez | Sr | CS SANGER | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
112 | Pat Schmidt | Sr | CCS ST. IGNATIUS | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
113 | J.p. Bergmann | Jr | NS CHICO | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
114 | Mike Wong | Jr | CCS LELAND | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
115 | Sean Zeitler | Jr | SS SANTA MARGARITA | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
116 | Sam Ward | Jr | NS RED BLUFF | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
117 | Chris Stiller | Jr | CCS LELAND | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
118 | Raul Rivera | Sr | CS TULARE UNION | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
119 | Andrew Spear | Sr | SS VILLA PARK | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
120 | Rob Swanson | Jr | CCS LELAND | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
121 | Brian Rye | So | CS NORTH-BAKERSFIELD | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
122 | Francisco Farias | Jr | NS RED BLUFF | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
123 | Chris Vu | Sr | CCS LELAND | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
124 | Ted Stevens | Jr | NS CHICO | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
125 | Stephen Ferreira | Sr | SS BARSTOW | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
126 | Shephen Mcmurrin | Fr | CCS LELAND | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
127 | Spencer Mcbride | Jr | SDS RAMONA | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
128 | Rafael Robles | So | CS SANGER | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
129 | Tony Aguirre | Fr | CS SANGER | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
130 | Mike Le | Jr | SS SANTIAGO | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
131 | Jake Neher | Jr | NS RED BLUFF | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
132 | Eric Thorsell | Jr | NS CHICO | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
133 | Brandon Allinger | Sr | NS CHICO | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
134 | Adam Deromedi | Jr | NS CHICO | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
135 | David Ernst | Jr | SJS PLACER | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
136 | Adrian Leyva | Fr | CS SANGER | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NCS EUREKA 6-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
80:55 16:11 5:13 |
56 | Shaun Lyle So 16:00 5:10 6 |
Lehrin Morey Sr 16:02 5:10 8 |
Dale Kitt So 16:08 5:12 9 |
Chris Binchus Sr 16:18 5:15 14 |
Travis Moe Jr 16:27 5:18 19 |
Matt Farr Sr 16:59 5:29 42 |
Chris Woodcock So 17:28 5:38 68 |
2 | SS SANTIAGO 7-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
82:34 16:31 5:20 |
119 | Rudy Corona Jr 16:02 5:10 7 |
Rene Rangel Sr 16:12 5:14 11 |
Juan Corona Sr 16:20 5:16 15 |
Adrian Delgado Jr 16:39 5:22 23 |
Tim Wilson Jr 17:21 5:36 63 |
Josue Valle So 17:47 5:44 80 |
Mike Le Jr 19:04 6:09 99 |
3 | SDS LA JOLLA 8-5-5-3-3 Gap: 0:48 |
83:11 16:38 5:22 |
134 | Scott Davis Jr 16:12 5:14 12 |
Eric Koster Sr 16:24 5:17 17 |
Chris Ferrier Jr 16:39 5:22 24 |
Brandon Behr Sr 16:56 5:28 36 |
Larry Koster Sr 17:00 5:29 45 |
Andrew Hoeksema Sr 17:36 5:41 71 |
Ryan Abelowitz So 17:48 5:45 81 |
4 | SS BARSTOW 12-10-7-5-4 Gap: 0:06 |
83:22 16:40 5:23 |
137 | Dustin Moreno Jr 16:38 5:22 22 |
Kalan Ray So 16:39 5:22 25 |
Michael Maes Sr 16:40 5:23 28 |
Jorge Nente Sr 16:41 5:23 30 |
Curtis Barcela Sr 16:44 5:24 32 |
Joseph Gomez Sr 17:10 5:32 56 |
Stephen Ferreira Sr 18:20 5:55 94 |
5 | SJS DEL CAMPO 10-8-8-7-5 Gap: 0:34 |
83:42 16:44 5:24 |
152 | Tom Getchell So 16:23 5:17 16 |
Jason Pinnegar Sr 16:39 5:22 27 |
Dan Guidera Fr 16:46 5:25 34 |
Robert Rash Jr 16:57 5:28 37 |
Jeremy Rushing Jr 16:57 5:28 38 |
Jason Hart Sr 16:58 5:28 40 |
Matt Petrinovich So 17:40 5:42 76 |
6 | SS VILLA PARK 1-4-3-4-6 Gap: 2:05 |
83:15 16:39 5:22 |
164 | Augie Escobar Sr 15:27 4:59 1 |
Keven Williams Sr 16:37 5:22 21 |
Mike Blaschak So 16:40 5:23 29 |
Ramon Rosas Sr 16:59 5:29 44 |
Robert Gonzales Sr 17:32 5:39 69 |
Andrew Spear Sr 18:06 5:50 89 |
|
7 | De La Salle 9-6-6-8-7 Gap: 0:56 |
83:50 16:46 5:25 |
174 | Nathan Berner Jr 16:13 5:14 13 |
Andrew Gardner Sr 16:31 5:20 20 |
Adam Yergovich Sr 16:51 5:26 35 |
Stewart Harwell So 17:06 5:31 51 |
Mike Koro Sr 17:09 5:32 55 |
Mike Randazzo Jr 17:15 5:34 59 |
Devin Callister So 17:23 5:36 65 |
8 | SJS PLACER 2-1-3-5-8 Gap: 2:07 |
83:20 16:40 5:23 |
177 | Stuart Eastman Jr 15:29 5:00 2 |
Grant Erickson Sr 16:09 5:13 10 |
Kuldeep Kandola Jr 16:57 5:28 39 |
Tim Myers Sr 17:09 5:32 54 |
Dustin Fee So 17:36 5:41 72 |
Hamilton Ball Fr 17:37 5:41 73 |
David Ernst Jr 20:21 6:34 103 |
9 | SS SANTA MARGARITA 4-7-9-9-9 Gap: 1:46 |
84:22 16:52 5:27 |
210 | Steven Murray Jr 15:52 5:07 4 |
Jeff Montagna So 16:41 5:23 31 |
Kenny Henisey Jr 16:59 5:29 43 |
Mike Powers Fr 17:12 5:33 57 |
Nathan Boucly Jr 17:38 5:41 75 |
Mike Carmoli So 17:49 5:45 82 |
Sean Zeitler Jr 17:58 5:48 87 |
10 | CCS ST. IGNATIUS 5-9-10-10-10 Gap: 1:21 |
84:40 16:56 5:28 |
216 | Neil Mcdonagh Sr 15:59 5:09 5 |
Greg Jazmagian Jr 16:58 5:28 41 |
Frank Verducci Sr 17:03 5:30 47 |
Jason Boyce Sr 17:20 5:35 61 |
Chris Flynn Sr 17:20 5:35 62 |
Mark Swartz Jr 17:36 5:41 70 |
Pat Schmidt Sr 17:51 5:45 84 |
11 | CS NORTH-BAKERSFIELD 11-12-12-12-11 Gap: 0:52 |
85:06 17:01 5:29 |
237 | Erik Webb Sr 16:24 5:17 18 |
Anthony Barboza Jr 17:04 5:30 49 |
Austin Thomas Jr 17:08 5:32 52 |
Jacob Morris So 17:14 5:34 58 |
Kyle Guess Jr 17:16 5:34 60 |
Arin Babbick So 17:22 5:36 64 |
Brian Rye So 18:11 5:52 91 |
12 | SDS RAMONA 3-11-11-11-12 Gap: 1:58 |
85:04 17:01 5:29 |
247 | Matt Mcinvale Sr 15:44 5:05 3 |
Carlos Sanchez So 17:02 5:30 46 |
Jon Shellbammer So 17:08 5:32 53 |
Richard Clingman Fr 17:28 5:38 67 |
Kenny Lawrence Jr 17:42 5:43 78 |
Rickey Roane Jr 17:47 5:44 79 |
Spencer Mcbride Jr 18:36 6:00 96 |
13 | CS SANGER 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:01 |
87:51 17:34 5:40 |
330 | Trevor Uyemura So 16:39 5:22 26 |
Jose Sanchez Sr 17:05 5:31 50 |
Robert Newman Sr 17:37 5:41 74 |
Ray Perez Sr 17:50 5:45 83 |
Rafael Robles So 18:40 6:01 97 |
Tony Aguirre Fr 18:53 6:05 98 |
Adrian Leyva Fr 23:57 7:44 104 |
14 | CCS LELAND 15-15-15-14-14 Gap: 1:05 |
88:32 17:42 5:43 |
378 | Jim Shimp Jr 17:04 5:30 48 |
Patrick Lyons Jr 17:25 5:37 66 |
Mike Wong Jr 17:54 5:46 86 |
Chris Stiller Jr 18:00 5:48 88 |
Rob Swanson Jr 18:09 5:51 90 |
Chris Vu Sr 18:19 5:55 92 |
Shephen Mcmurrin Fr 18:34 5:59 95 |
15 | NS CHICO 14-14-14-14-15 Gap: 2:30 |
89:54 17:59 5:48 |
388 | Brian Larson Sr 16:45 5:24 33 |
Braden Boice Jr 17:41 5:42 77 |
J.p. Bergmann Jr 17:53 5:46 85 |
Ted Stevens Jr 18:20 5:55 93 |
Eric Thorsell Jr 19:15 6:13 100 |
Brandon Allinger Sr 19:39 6:20 101 |
Adam Deromedi Jr 19:48 6:23 102 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.