De La Salle Results from the EBAL Championship at Shadow Cliffs Park on 11/7/14

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Mackenzie Jr JV 24:42 8:22 2.95 93/95 22/23 67/70 1/1 27:24
(2:42,9.8)
25:36
(0:54,3.5)
25:36
(0:54,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Berdiago, Matthew So F/S 19:33 6:38 2.95 41/135 16/40 36/70 1/3 19:52
(0:19,1.6)
20:09
(0:36,3.0)
19:52
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Blair, Austin So F/S 21:48 7:23 2.95 94/135 31/40 57/70 1/2 22:25
(0:37,2.8)
25:18
(3:30,13.8)
22:25
(0:37,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Burgstaller, Corey Fr F/S 19:53 6:44 2.95 53/135 17/40 39/70 1/3
Cahal, Kevin Fr F/S 20:03 6:48 2.95 59/135 18/40 40/70 1/3 21:40
(1:37,7.5)
21:40
(1:37,7.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Campa, Anthony Fr F/S 23:39 8:01 2.95 116/135 38/40 66/70 1/1 24:47
(1:08,4.6)
24:47
(1:08,4.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Capinpin, Aaron Jr JV 19:14 6:31 2.95 46/95 13/23 34/70 1/3 20:43
(1:29,7.1)
19:38
(0:24,2.1)
19:38
(0:24,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Castelino, Rohan So F/S 18:06 6:08 2.95 13/135 7/40 22/70 1/5 18:08
(0:02,0.2)
17:52 17:52 You ROCK! (LY)
Cline, Steven Fr F/S 21:18 7:13 2.95 88/135 29/40 54/70 1/2
Conway, Matthew Jr JV 21:59 7:27 2.95 83/95 20/23 60/70 1/1 20:42 21:41 20:42
De Leon, Isaias So V 15:52 5:23 2.95 9/54 4/7 4/70 1/8 16:58
(1:06,6.5)
16:34
(0:42,4.2)
16:34
(0:42,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Delos Reyes, Elijah Jr JV 19:00 6:26 2.95 41/95 11/23 32/70 1/4 20:10
(1:10,5.8)
19:32
(0:32,2.8)
19:32
(0:32,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
DeMartini, Frank Sr V 16:37 5:38 2.95 28/54 6/7 6/70 2/7 16:56
(0:19,1.8)
16:56
(0:19,1.8)
16:53
(0:16,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dota-Clemens, Ian Jr JV 17:27 5:55 2.95 7/95 5/23 13/70 1/7 18:21
(0:54,4.9)
18:16
(0:49,4.5)
18:16
(0:49,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Dzenitis, Daniel Jr JV 19:47 6:42 2.95 57/95 15/23 38/70 1/3 20:28
(0:41,3.4)
20:23
(0:36,2.9)
19:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Ellis, Taylor So F/S 17:22 5:53 2.95 2/135 1/40 12/70 2/7 18:14
(0:52,4.8)
17:54
(0:32,3.0)
17:54
(0:32,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Farias, Clement Jr JV 27:41 9:23 2.95 95/95 23/23 69/70 1/1 28:29
(0:48,2.8)
28:29
(0:48,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Fisher, Harrison Fr F/S 17:52 6:03 2.95 8/135 4/40 17/70 1/7 18:13
(0:21,1.9)
18:13
(0:21,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Flanagan, Declan So F/S 18:31 6:17 2.95 20/135 9/40 26/70 1/5 25:31
(7:00,27.4)
19:00
(0:29,2.6)
19:00
(0:29,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Flanagan, James Fr F/S 20:52 7:04 2.95 71/135 20/40 43/70 1/3 20:38 20:38
Galan, Oscar Jr JV 19:09 6:29 2.95 43/95 12/23 33/70 1/4 19:31
(0:22,1.8)
19:31
(0:22,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gomez, Abraham Sr JV 21:40 7:21 2.95 80/95 19/23 56/70 1/1 21:19 22:37
(0:57,4.2)
21:06 You ROCK! (LR)
Halsey, Daniel Fr F/S 18:57 6:25 2.95 28/135 13/40 30/70 1/4
Hanecak, Dominic Fr F/S 21:12 7:11 2.95 84/135 26/40 51/70 1/2 21:49
(0:37,2.8)
21:49
(0:37,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hannaoui, Ali Fr F/S 17:38 5:59 2.95 6/135 2/40 14/70 2/7 17:34 17:34
Hays, Ryan Jr JV 20:56 7:06 2.95 74/95 17/23 46/70 1/2 23:41
(2:45,11.6)
23:41
(2:45,11.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Henderson, Tyler Fr F/S 21:52 7:25 2.95 96/135 33/40 59/70 1/2 21:24 21:24
Janettas, Matthew Sr JV 21:07 7:09 2.95 75/95 18/23 49/70 1/2 19:04 20:05 19:04
Javier, Jan Fr F/S 22:03 7:28 2.95 99/135 34/40 61/70 1/2 23:05
(1:02,4.5)
23:05
(1:02,4.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Johnson, Andrew Sr JV 17:44 6:01 2.95 8/95 6/23 15/70 1/7 17:28 18:45
(1:01,5.4)
16:36 You ROCK! (LR)
Johnson, Roc Sr V 15:36 5:17 2.95 5/54 3/7 3/70 1/8 16:10
(0:34,3.5)
16:10
(0:34,3.5)
16:10
(0:34,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Khleif, Omar Fr F/S 17:52 6:03 2.95 7/135 3/40 16/70 1/7 18:07
(0:15,1.3)
18:07
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kindy Baillot, Nikolai So F/S 23:03 7:49 2.95 109/135 37/40 65/70 1/1 21:32 22:37 21:32
Kratz, James Fr F/S 21:15 7:12 2.95 86/135 28/40 53/70 1/2 21:27
(0:12,0.9)
21:27
(0:12,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lonestar, Evan So V 16:33 5:37 2.95 25/54 5/7 5/70 2/8 17:11
(0:38,3.7)
17:11
(0:38,3.7)
17:11
(0:38,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mariano, Justin Jr JV 20:03 6:48 2.95 62/95 16/23 40/70 1/3 21:49
(1:46,8.1)
21:13
(1:10,5.5)
21:13
(1:10,5.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Marrone, Alexander So F/S 21:50 7:24 2.95 95/135 32/40 58/70 1/2 25:19
(3:29,13.7)
22:00
(0:10,0.8)
22:00
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mast, Christian Fr F/S 19:25 6:35 2.95 37/135 15/40 35/70 1/3 19:40
(0:15,1.3)
19:40
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
McKenney, Michael Jr JV 18:03 6:07 2.95 19/95 8/23 20/70 1/5 18:53
(0:50,4.4)
19:06
(1:03,5.5)
18:53
(0:50,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McMahon, Peter So F/S 28:52 9:47 2.95 129/135 40/40 70/70 1/1 28:37 28:37
Mitchell, Nick Sr V 16:43 5:40 2.95 31/54 7/7 7/70 1/7 16:45
(0:02,0.2)
16:16 16:16 You ROCK! (LY)
Moynihan, Matthew Fr F/S 20:52 7:04 2.95 72/135 21/40 44/70 1/3 21:24
(0:32,2.5)
21:24
(0:32,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mulligan, Will Fr F/S 21:33 7:18 2.95 90/135 30/40 55/70 1/2 21:27 21:27
Nixon, Joseph So F/S 20:57 7:06 2.95 76/135 23/40 47/70 1/3 20:49 20:38 20:38
O'Brien, Jacob Fr F/S 21:14 7:12 2.95 85/135 27/40 52/70 1/2
O'Sullivan, Patrick Fr F/S 22:07 7:30 2.95 102/135 36/40 63/70 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Patterson, Nohl Fr F/S 18:41 6:20 2.95 24/135 12/40 29/70 1/5 19:18
(0:37,3.2)
19:18
(0:37,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ruano, Miguel Jr JV 22:40 7:41 2.95 87/95 21/23 64/70 1/1 22:32 25:09
(2:29,9.9)
22:32 You ROCK! (LR)
Ruggio, Sam Fr F/S 26:45 9:04 2.95 126/135 39/40 68/70 1/1 26:04 26:04
Salmon, Michael Fr F/S 18:12 6:10 2.95 15/135 8/40 24/70 1/5 18:06 18:06
Sanchez, Austin Sr V 15:13 5:09 2.95 3/54 2/7 2/70 1/8 15:40
(0:27,2.9)
15:40
(0:27,2.9)
15:40
(0:27,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sanchez, Stephan Fr F/S 18:01 6:06 2.95 10/135 5/40 19/70 1/7 18:23
(0:22,2.0)
18:23
(0:22,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sasaki, Michael Sr JV 17:03 5:47 2.95 2/95 2/23 9/70 1/8 17:59
(0:56,5.2)
17:40
(0:37,3.5)
17:40
(0:37,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Schumann, Matthew Sr V 15:04 5:06 2.95 1/54 1/7 1/70 1/8 15:06
(0:02,0.2)
15:06
(0:02,0.2)
14:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Schwartz, Joseph Fr F/S 18:41 6:20 2.95 23/135 11/40 28/70 1/5 19:15
(0:34,3.0)
19:15
(0:34,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sheffield, Ryan Fr F/S 21:03 7:08 2.95 78/135 24/40 48/70 1/3 21:46
(0:43,3.3)
21:46
(0:43,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Smith, Connor Jr JV 18:09 6:09 2.95 23/95 9/23 23/70 1/4 18:57
(0:48,4.2)
18:29
(0:20,1.8)
18:29
(0:20,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sortino, Quillan So F/S 18:58 6:26 2.95 29/135 14/40 31/70 1/4 19:34
(0:36,3.0)
18:54 18:54 You ROCK! (LY)
Szafranski, Alexander Fr F/S 20:54 7:05 2.95 74/135 22/40 45/70 1/3 21:18
(0:24,1.9)
21:18
(0:24,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Tammen, Aj Fr F/S 21:11 7:11 2.95 83/135 25/40 50/70 1/2 20:22 20:22
Tomkovicz, Cooper Fr F/S 18:33 6:17 2.95 21/135 10/40 27/70 1/5 19:36
(1:03,5.4)
19:36
(1:03,5.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Villagran, Terrence So F/S 18:03 6:07 2.95 11/135 6/40 20/70 1/5 18:46
(0:43,3.8)
18:46
(0:43,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Villano, Clayton Fr F/S 22:04 7:29 2.95 100/135 35/40 62/70 1/2
Wanket, Sean Sr JV 17:55 6:04 2.95 14/95 7/23 18/70 1/7 16:12 16:12 16:09
Wellington, Christian Fr F/S 20:35 6:59 2.95 67/135 19/40 42/70 1/3 20:58
(0:23,1.8)
20:58
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Willard, Jake Sr JV 17:05 5:47 2.95 3/95 3/23 10/70 1/8 18:03
(0:58,5.4)
17:38
(0:33,3.1)
17:27
(0:22,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Williams, Matthew Jr JV 16:54 5:44 2.95 1/95 1/23 8/70 1/8 18:02
(1:08,6.3)
18:02
(1:08,6.3)
18:02
(1:08,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wood, Hunter Jr JV 17:13 5:50 2.95 5/95 4/23 11/70 1/8 16:57 18:07
(0:54,5.0)
16:57 You ROCK! (LR)
Woodyard, Marc Sr JV 18:18 6:12 2.95 28/95 10/23 25/70 1/4 18:21
(0:03,0.3)
18:23
(0:05,0.4)
18:21
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Zhu, Peter Sr JV 19:38 6:39 2.95 54/95 14/23 37/70 1/3 20:16
(0:38,3.1)
20:48
(1:10,5.6)
19:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 78:18
1:29
2.95 5:19 5:06 5:37 43 5:19 77:10 77:10 77:10 Matthew Schumann (1), Austin Sanchez (3), Roc Johnson (5), Isaias De Leon (9), Evan Lonestar (25)
JV 1st 5 1/7 85:42
0:33
2.95 5:49 5:44 5:55 18 5:49 86:05
(0:23,0.4)
86:05
(0:23,0.4)
83:29 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Matthew Williams (1), Michael Sasaki (2), Jake Willard (3), Hunter Wood (5), Ian Dota-Clemens (7)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 90:09
0:34
2.95 6:07 6:01 6:12 15 6:07 90:49
(0:40,0.7)
90:49
(0:40,0.7)
88:48 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Andrew Johnson (1), Sean Wanket (2), Michael McKenney (3), Connor Smith (4), Marc Woodyard (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/3 96:48
0:47
2.95 6:34 6:26 6:42 18 6:34 97:52
(1:04,1.1)
97:52
(1:04,1.1)
92:07 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Elijah Delos Reyes (1), Oscar Galan (2), Aaron Capinpin (3), Peter Zhu (5), Daniel Dzenitis (7)
JV 4th 5 1/1 105:45
1:56
2.95 7:10 6:48 7:27 15 7:10 106:24
(0:39,0.6)
106:24
(0:39,0.6)
94:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Justin Mariano (1), Ryan Hays (2), Matthew Janettas (3), Abraham Gomez (4), Matthew Conway (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/7 88:45
0:39
2.95 6:01 5:53 6:06 33 6:01 86:34 86:34 84:01 Taylor Ellis (2), Ali Hannaoui (6), Omar Khleif (7), Harrison Fisher (8), Stephan Sanchez (10)
F/S 2nd 5 1/5 91:25
0:30
2.95 6:12 6:07 6:17 15 6:12 91:54
(0:29,0.5)
91:54
(0:29,0.5)
91:17 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Terrence Villagran (1), Rohan Castelino (2), Michael Salmon (3), Declan Flanagan (4), Cooper Tomkovicz (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/3 94:42
0:44
2.95 6:25 6:20 6:35 15 6:25 98:32
(3:50,3.9)
98:32
(3:50,3.9)
95:43
(1:01,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Joseph Schwartz (1), Nohl Patterson (2), Daniel Halsey (3), Quillan Sortino (4), Christian Mast (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/3 100:56
1:19
2.95 6:51 6:38 7:04 17 6:51 102:21
(1:25,1.4)
102:21
(1:25,1.4)
99:27 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Matthew Berdiago (1), Corey Burgstaller (2), Kevin Cahal (3), Christian Wellington (4), James Flanagan (7)
F/S 5th 5 1/2 104:57
0:19
2.95 7:07 7:04 7:11 15 7:07 105:08
(0:11,0.2)
105:08
(0:11,0.2)
102:32 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Matthew Moynihan (1), Alexander Szafranski (2), Joseph Nixon (3), Ryan Sheffield (4), Aj Tammen (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/2 106:32
0:21
2.95 7:13 7:11 7:18 15 7:13 107:50
(1:18,1.2)
107:50
(1:18,1.2)
107:25
(0:53,0.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Dominic Hanecak (1), Jacob O'Brien (2), James Kratz (3), Steven Cline (4), Will Mulligan (5)
F/S 7th 5 1/2 109:37
0:16
2.95 7:26 7:23 7:29 15 7:26 115:48
(6:11,5.3)
115:48
(6:11,5.3)
115:48
(6:11,5.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Austin Blair (1), Alexander Marrone (2), Tyler Henderson (3), Jan Javier (4), Clayton Villano (5)
F/S 8th 5 1/1 124:26
6:45
2.95 8:26 7:30 9:47 15 8:26 128:44
(4:18,3.3)
128:44
(4:18,3.3)
128:44
(4:18,3.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Patrick O'Sullivan (1), Nikolai Kindy Baillot (2), Anthony Campa (3), Sam Ruggio (4), Peter McMahon (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Schumann Sr De La Salle 15:04 5:06 1/7 1/70 1/8 15:06
(0:02)
15:06
(0:02)
14:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
2 Jackson Crose Sr Livermore 15:12 5:09
3 Austin Sanchez Sr De La Salle 15:13 5:09 2/7 2/70 1/8 15:40
(0:27)
15:40
(0:27)
15:40
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Peter Schlachte Sr Amador Valley 15:17 5:11
5 Roc Johnson Sr De La Salle 15:36 5:17 3/7 3/70 1/8 16:10
(0:34)
16:10
(0:34)
16:10
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Zach Beston Sr Amador Valley 15:37 5:18
7 Christian Aldana Sr California 15:47 5:21
8 Timothy Chrisman Jr Monte Vista 15:49 5:22
9 Isaias De Leon So De La Salle 15:52 5:23 4/7 4/70 1/8 16:58
(1:06)
16:34
(0:42)
16:34
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Daniel Maneloveg So Monte Vista 15:55 5:24
11 Tristan Miller So Monte Vista 15:59 5:25
12 Nick Vomund So Monte Vista 16:00 5:25
13 Andy Buck Sr Amador Valley 16:06 5:27
14 Stefan Bradley Jr San Ramon Valley 16:07 5:28
15 Eric Perez Jr California 16:07 5:28
16 Travis Flemming Jr California 16:14 5:30
17 Greg Bach Sr Foothill 16:15 5:31
18 Jake Dean So Foothill 16:17 5:31
19 John Bennett Fr Granada 16:22 5:33
20 Jesus Bibiano Sr Granada 16:27 5:35
21 Leo Skellenger Jr Granada 16:28 5:35
22 Ben Smiley So Monte Vista 16:29 5:35
23 Drew Helmers So Amador Valley 16:30 5:36
24 Peter Davis Jr Monte Vista 16:32 5:36
25 Evan Lonestar So De La Salle 16:33 5:37 5/7 5/70 2/8 17:11
(0:38)
17:11
(0:38)
17:11
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Nils Carlson Sr Granada 16:35 5:37
27 Omar Maklaf So Livermore 16:36 5:38
28 Frank DeMartini Sr De La Salle 16:37 5:38 6/7 6/70 2/7 16:56
(0:19)
16:56
(0:19)
16:53
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Eli Somers Jr San Ramon Valley 16:38 5:38
30 Akul Goyal Jr California 16:39 5:39
31 Nick Mitchell Sr De La Salle 16:43 5:40 7/7 7/70 1/7 16:45
(0:02)
16:16 16:16 You ROCK! (LY)
32 Aditya Jhanwar Sr Foothill 16:44 5:40
33 Austin Armstrong Sr Granada 16:45 5:41
34 Andrew Brennan Sr San Ramon Valley 16:49 5:42
35 Samuel Jeppson So Granada 16:50 5:42
36 Nikhil Singh Jr Foothill 16:53 5:43
37 Nick Roskopf Jr Amador Valley 16:54 5:44
38 Thomas Gallagher So Amador Valley 17:02 5:46
39 Vincent Rizzo Sr Livermore 17:03 5:47
40 Daniel Colton Sr San Ramon Valley 17:11 5:49
41 Alex Castillo So California 17:11 5:49
42 Austin Guo Jr California 17:19 5:52
43 Gerardo Morales Jr Livermore 17:24 5:54
44 Natt Nishan Sr Livermore 17:25 5:54
45 Ben Dupuis So Granada 17:30 5:56
46 Jovan Perez Fr Amador Valley 17:40 5:59
47 Trevor Starck So California 17:41 6:00
48 William Jones Jr Monte Vista 17:48 6:02
49 Rafael Valenton Jr Livermore 17:54 6:04
50 Swanger Nicolas So Livermore 17:57 6:05
51 Yash Srivastav So Foothill 18:10 6:09
52 Volney Spalding So San Ramon Valley 18:13 6:11
53 Patrick Mulholland Sr San Ramon Valley 18:22 6:14
54 Conner Mceldowney Sr San Ramon Valley 18:30 6:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
78:18
15:40
5:19
43 Matthew Schumann
Sr
15:04
5:06
1
Austin Sanchez
Sr
15:13
5:09
3
Roc Johnson
Sr
15:36
5:17
5
Isaias De Leon
So
15:52
5:23
9
Evan Lonestar
So
16:33
5:37
25
Frank DeMartini
Sr
16:37
5:38
28
Nick Mitchell
Sr
16:43
5:40
31
2 Monte Vista
5-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:40
80:12
16:02
5:26
63 Timothy Chrisman
Jr
15:49
5:22
8
Daniel Maneloveg
So
15:55
5:24
10
Tristan Miller
So
15:59
5:25
11
Nick Vomund
So
16:00
5:25
12
Ben Smiley
So
16:29
5:35
22
Peter Davis
Jr
16:32
5:36
24
William Jones
Jr
17:48
6:02
48
3 Amador Valley
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:37
80:24
16:05
5:27
83 Peter Schlachte
Sr
15:17
5:11
4
Zach Beston
Sr
15:37
5:18
6
Andy Buck
Sr
16:06
5:27
13
Drew Helmers
So
16:30
5:36
23
Nick Roskopf
Jr
16:54
5:44
37
Thomas Gallagher
So
17:02
5:46
38
Jovan Perez
Fr
17:40
5:59
46
4 California
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:24
81:58
16:24
5:33
109 Christian Aldana
Sr
15:47
5:21
7
Eric Perez
Jr
16:07
5:28
15
Travis Flemming
Jr
16:14
5:30
16
Akul Goyal
Jr
16:39
5:39
30
Alex Castillo
So
17:11
5:49
41
Austin Guo
Jr
17:19
5:52
42
Trevor Starck
So
17:41
6:00
47
5 Granada
8-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:23
82:37
16:31
5:36
119 John Bennett
Fr
16:22
5:33
19
Jesus Bibiano
Sr
16:27
5:35
20
Leo Skellenger
Jr
16:28
5:35
21
Nils Carlson
Sr
16:35
5:37
26
Austin Armstrong
Sr
16:45
5:41
33
Samuel Jeppson
So
16:50
5:42
35
Ben Dupuis
So
17:30
5:56
45
6 Foothill
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:55
84:19
16:52
5:43
154 Greg Bach
Sr
16:15
5:31
17
Jake Dean
So
16:17
5:31
18
Aditya Jhanwar
Sr
16:44
5:40
32
Nikhil Singh
Jr
16:53
5:43
36
Yash Srivastav
So
18:10
6:09
51








7 Livermore
2-5-7-7-7
Gap: 2:13
83:40
16:44
5:40
155 Jackson Crose
Sr
15:12
5:09
2
Omar Maklaf
So
16:36
5:38
27
Vincent Rizzo
Sr
17:03
5:47
39
Gerardo Morales
Jr
17:24
5:54
43
Natt Nishan
Sr
17:25
5:54
44
Rafael Valenton
Jr
17:54
6:04
49
Swanger Nicolas
So
17:57
6:05
50
8 San Ramon Valley
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:06
84:58
17:00
5:46
169 Stefan Bradley
Jr
16:07
5:28
14
Eli Somers
Jr
16:38
5:38
29
Andrew Brennan
Sr
16:49
5:42
34
Daniel Colton
Sr
17:11
5:49
40
Volney Spalding
So
18:13
6:11
52
Patrick Mulholland
Sr
18:22
6:14
53
Conner Mceldowney
Sr
18:30
6:16
54
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Williams Jr De La Salle 16:54 5:44 1/23 8/70 1/8 18:02
(1:08)
18:02
(1:08)
18:02
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Michael Sasaki Sr De La Salle 17:03 5:47 2/23 9/70 1/8 17:59
(0:56)
17:40
(0:37)
17:40
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Jake Willard Sr De La Salle 17:05 5:47 3/23 10/70 1/8 18:03
(0:58)
17:38
(0:33)
17:27
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Sterling Jeppson Sr Granada 17:11 5:49
5 Hunter Wood Jr De La Salle 17:13 5:50 4/23 11/70 1/8 16:57 18:07
(0:54)
16:57 You ROCK! (LR)
6 Zach Sonnenschein Jr Amador Valley 17:18 5:52
7 Ian Dota-Clemens Jr De La Salle 17:27 5:55 5/23 13/70 1/7 18:21
(0:54)
18:16
(0:49)
18:16
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Andrew Johnson Sr De La Salle 17:44 6:01 6/23 15/70 1/7 17:28 18:45
(1:01)
16:36 You ROCK! (LR)
9 Uriel Carrillo So Livermore 17:45 6:01
10 Weston Konneker Sr Amador Valley 17:46 6:01
11 Ryan Stuart Sr Granada 17:47 6:02
12 Gustav Sjogreen Jr Granada 17:48 6:02
13 Scott Lee Jr Amador Valley 17:50 6:03
14 Sean Wanket Sr De La Salle 17:55 6:04 7/23 18/70 1/7 16:12 16:12 16:09
15 Ryan Olson Jr Monte Vista 17:57 6:05
16 Greg Aufderheide Fr Livermore 18:00 6:06
17 Ross Wohlgemuth Sr Granada 18:01 6:06
18 Ansel Bridgewater Jr San Ramon Valley 18:02 6:07
19 Michael McKenney Jr De La Salle 18:03 6:07 8/23 20/70 1/5 18:53
(0:50)
19:06
(1:03)
18:53
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Tyler Williams So California 18:04 6:07
21 Joseph Villarreal Sr Livermore 18:06 6:08
22 Jacob Baer Jr Amador Valley 18:06 6:08
23 Connor Smith Jr De La Salle 18:09 6:09 9/23 23/70 1/4 18:57
(0:48)
18:29
(0:20)
18:29
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Jackson Wightman Sr Monte Vista 18:09 6:09
25 Kelly Barr Sr San Ramon Valley 18:10 6:09
26 Lane Maimone Jr Granada 18:12 6:10
27 Justin Kim Sr Monte Vista 18:17 6:12
28 Marc Woodyard Sr De La Salle 18:18 6:12 10/23 25/70 1/4 18:21
(0:03)
18:23
(0:05)
18:21
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Ryan Mccool Jr Granada 18:22 6:14
30 Caleb Henze Jr Foothill 18:26 6:15
31 Jin Seo Sr Amador Valley 18:27 6:15
32 J.p. Hinek Jr Amador Valley 18:36 6:18
33 Brett Walsh Jr Amador Valley 18:38 6:19
34 Michael Howard Jr Amador Valley 18:40 6:20
35 Jake Foehner Jr Amador Valley 18:42 6:20
36 Anthony Rocha Jr Monte Vista 18:46 6:22
37 Justin Pisenti Sr San Ramon Valley 18:49 6:23
38 Sebastian Witthoeft Sr Livermore 18:52 6:24
39 Miguel Valenton Fr Livermore 18:55 6:25
40 Spencer Aqualina Sr Amador Valley 18:56 6:25
41 Elijah Delos Reyes Jr De La Salle 19:00 6:26 11/23 32/70 1/4 20:10
(1:10)
19:32
(0:32)
19:32
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Ryan Cady Jr San Ramon Valley 19:03 6:27
43 Oscar Galan Jr De La Salle 19:09 6:29 12/23 33/70 1/4 19:31
(0:22)
19:31
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Lars Enstrom Jr Monte Vista 19:10 6:30
45 Yian Liou Sr Monte Vista 19:13 6:31
46 Aaron Capinpin Jr De La Salle 19:14 6:31 13/23 34/70 1/3 20:43
(1:29)
19:38
(0:24)
19:38
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Kenny Padden Jr Monte Vista 19:19 6:33
48 Luke Campopiano Jr California 19:26 6:35
49 Larry Phillips Jr Livermore 19:31 6:37
50 Michael Hegglin Jr Monte Vista 19:35 6:38
51 Blake Ready Sr Amador Valley 19:36 6:39
52 John Henry Woolway Jr Monte Vista 19:36 6:39
53 Garrett Auby Jr Monte Vista 19:37 6:39
54 Peter Zhu Sr De La Salle 19:38 6:39 14/23 37/70 1/3 20:16
(0:38)
20:48
(1:10)
19:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
55 Austin Maicey Sr California 19:41 6:40
56 Matthew Vegh Jr Monte Vista 19:45 6:42
57 Daniel Dzenitis Jr De La Salle 19:47 6:42 15/23 38/70 1/3 20:28
(0:41)
20:23
(0:36)
19:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
58 Blake Mcmahon Sr San Ramon Valley 19:48 6:43
59 Connor Pollack Jr San Ramon Valley 19:49 6:43
60 Austin Ready Sr Amador Valley 19:51 6:44
61 Cole Escover Jr Granada 19:55 6:45
62 Justin Mariano Jr De La Salle 20:03 6:48 16/23 40/70 1/3 21:49
(1:46)
21:13
(1:10)
21:13
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Evan Bonnand Jr Granada 20:05 6:48
64 Joshua Lewczyk Jr Granada 20:14 6:52
65 Hunter Brown Sr California 20:17 6:53
66 Matt Fritsch Jr Amador Valley 20:23 6:55
67 Stein Acker Jr Foothill 20:29 6:57
68 Justin Clemens Jr California 20:38 7:00
69 Jason Sochin Jr Livermore 20:39 7:00
70 Matt Dickinson Jr Foothill 20:42 7:01
71 Mark-phillip Buesa Jr Monte Vista 20:44 7:02
72 Anthony Chandler Jr Amador Valley 20:45 7:02
73 Alexander Vazquez Jr Granada 20:56 7:06
74 Ryan Hays Jr De La Salle 20:56 7:06 17/23 46/70 1/2 23:41
(2:45)
23:41
(2:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
75 Matthew Janettas Sr De La Salle 21:07 7:09 18/23 49/70 1/2 19:04 20:05 19:04
76 Brian Cheng Sr Monte Vista 21:10 7:11
77 Casey Crompton Jr Granada 21:13 7:12
78 Jack Absher Jr Monte Vista 21:25 7:16
79 Trent Fornasier Jr Monte Vista 21:29 7:17
80 Abraham Gomez Sr De La Salle 21:40 7:21 19/23 56/70 1/1 21:19 22:37
(0:57)
21:06 You ROCK! (LR)
81 Kyle Ford Jr Granada 21:57 7:26
82 Matt Leong Jr California 21:58 7:27
83 Matthew Conway Jr De La Salle 21:59 7:27 20/23 60/70 1/1 20:42 21:41 20:42
84 Yazan Hanouneh Jr San Ramon Valley 21:59 7:27
85 Kyle Bartley Jr San Ramon Valley 22:00 7:27
86 Reed Ocheltree Sr Monte Vista 22:28 7:37
87 Miguel Ruano Jr De La Salle 22:40 7:41 21/23 64/70 1/1 22:32 25:09
(2:29)
22:32 You ROCK! (LR)
88 Will Ruskin So Monte Vista 22:53 7:45
89 Nathan Gallardo Sr Monte Vista 22:55 7:46
90 Alex Urunga Jr California 23:08 7:51
91 Alexander Lim Sr Foothill 23:48 8:04
92 Thomas Bosse Jr Amador Valley 24:15 8:13
93 Mackenzie Anderson Jr De La Salle 24:42 8:22 22/23 67/70 1/1 27:24
(2:42)
25:36
(0:54)
25:36
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
94 Hakob Darbinyan Jr Amador Valley 27:32 9:20
95 Clement Farias Jr De La Salle 27:41 9:23 23/23 69/70 1/1 28:29
(0:48)
28:29
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
85:42
17:08
5:49
18 Matthew Williams
Jr
16:54
5:44
1
Michael Sasaki
Sr
17:03
5:47
2
Jake Willard
Sr
17:05
5:47
3
Hunter Wood
Jr
17:13
5:50
5
Ian Dota-Clemens
Jr
17:27
5:55
7
Andrew Johnson
Sr
17:44
6:01
8
Sean Wanket
Sr
17:55
6:04
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Granada
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
88:59
17:48
6:02
68 Sterling Jeppson
Sr
17:11
5:49
4
Ryan Stuart
Sr
17:47
6:02
11
Gustav Sjogreen
Jr
17:48
6:02
12
Ross Wohlgemuth
Sr
18:01
6:06
17
Lane Maimone
Jr
18:12
6:10
24
Ryan Mccool
Jr
18:22
6:14
26
Cole Escover
Jr
19:55
6:45
43
3 Amador Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
89:27
17:53
6:04
77 Zach Sonnenschein
Jr
17:18
5:52
6
Weston Konneker
Sr
17:46
6:01
10
Scott Lee
Jr
17:50
6:03
13
Jacob Baer
Jr
18:06
6:08
21
Jin Seo
Sr
18:27
6:15
27
J.p. Hinek
Jr
18:36
6:18
28
Brett Walsh
Jr
18:38
6:19
29
4 Livermore
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
91:38
18:20
6:13
110 Uriel Carrillo
So
17:45
6:01
9
Greg Aufderheide
Fr
18:00
6:06
16
Joseph Villarreal
Sr
18:06
6:08
20
Sebastian Witthoeft
Sr
18:52
6:24
32
Miguel Valenton
Fr
18:55
6:25
33
Larry Phillips
Jr
19:31
6:37
39
Jason Sochin
Jr
20:39
7:00
46
5 Monte Vista
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:13
92:19
18:28
6:16
127 Ryan Olson
Jr
17:57
6:05
15
Jackson Wightman
Sr
18:09
6:09
22
Justin Kim
Sr
18:17
6:12
25
Anthony Rocha
Jr
18:46
6:22
30
Lars Enstrom
Jr
19:10
6:30
35
Yian Liou
Sr
19:13
6:31
36
Kenny Padden
Jr
19:19
6:33
37
6 San Ramon Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:46
93:52
18:46
6:22
147 Ansel Bridgewater
Jr
18:02
6:07
18
Kelly Barr
Sr
18:10
6:09
23
Justin Pisenti
Sr
18:49
6:23
31
Ryan Cady
Jr
19:03
6:27
34
Blake Mcmahon
Sr
19:48
6:43
41
Connor Pollack
Jr
19:49
6:43
42
Yazan Hanouneh
Jr
21:59
7:27
48
7 California
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:34
98:06
19:37
6:39
186 Tyler Williams
So
18:04
6:07
19
Luke Campopiano
Jr
19:26
6:35
38
Austin Maicey
Sr
19:41
6:40
40
Hunter Brown
Sr
20:17
6:53
44
Justin Clemens
Jr
20:38
7:00
45
Matt Leong
Jr
21:58
7:27
47
Alex Urunga
Jr
23:08
7:51
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
90:09
18:02
6:07
15 Andrew Johnson
Sr
17:44
6:01
1
Sean Wanket
Sr
17:55
6:04
2
Michael McKenney
Jr
18:03
6:07
3
Connor Smith
Jr
18:09
6:09
4
Marc Woodyard
Sr
18:18
6:12
5
Elijah Delos Reyes
Jr
19:00
6:26
12
Oscar Galan
Jr
19:09
6:29
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Amador Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:20
93:32
18:42
6:20
45 J.p. Hinek
Jr
18:36
6:18
7
Brett Walsh
Jr
18:38
6:19
8
Michael Howard
Jr
18:40
6:20
9
Jake Foehner
Jr
18:42
6:20
10
Spencer Aqualina
Sr
18:56
6:25
11
Blake Ready
Sr
19:36
6:39
17
Austin Ready
Sr
19:51
6:44
21
3 Monte Vista
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:24
97:20
19:28
6:36
82 Yian Liou
Sr
19:13
6:31
14
Kenny Padden
Jr
19:19
6:33
15
Michael Hegglin
Jr
19:35
6:38
16
John Henry Woolway
Jr
19:36
6:39
18
Garrett Auby
Jr
19:37
6:39
19
Matthew Vegh
Jr
19:45
6:42
20
Mark-phillip Buesa
Jr
20:44
7:02
25
4 Granada
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:34
99:32
19:54
6:45
101 Ryan Mccool
Jr
18:22
6:14
6
Cole Escover
Jr
19:55
6:45
22
Evan Bonnand
Jr
20:05
6:48
23
Joshua Lewczyk
Jr
20:14
6:52
24
Alexander Vazquez
Jr
20:56
7:06
26
Casey Crompton
Jr
21:13
7:12
27
Kyle Ford
Jr
21:57
7:26
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
96:48
19:22
6:34
18 Elijah Delos Reyes
Jr
19:00
6:26
1
Oscar Galan
Jr
19:09
6:29
2
Aaron Capinpin
Jr
19:14
6:31
3
Peter Zhu
Sr
19:38
6:39
5
Daniel Dzenitis
Jr
19:47
6:42
7
Justin Mariano
Jr
20:03
6:48
9
Ryan Hays
Jr
20:56
7:06
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Amador Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:39
104:50
20:58
7:06
53 Blake Ready
Sr
19:36
6:39
4
Austin Ready
Sr
19:51
6:44
8
Matt Fritsch
Jr
20:23
6:55
10
Anthony Chandler
Jr
20:45
7:02
12
Thomas Bosse
Jr
24:15
8:13
19
Hakob Darbinyan
Jr
27:32
9:20
20




3 Monte Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:44
104:33
20:55
7:05
62 Matthew Vegh
Jr
19:45
6:42
6
Mark-phillip Buesa
Jr
20:44
7:02
11
Brian Cheng
Sr
21:10
7:11
14
Jack Absher
Jr
21:25
7:16
15
Trent Fornasier
Jr
21:29
7:17
16
Reed Ocheltree
Sr
22:28
7:37
17
Will Ruskin
So
22:53
7:45
18
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
105:45
21:09
7:10
15 Justin Mariano
Jr
20:03
6:48
1
Ryan Hays
Jr
20:56
7:06
2
Matthew Janettas
Sr
21:07
7:09
3
Abraham Gomez
Sr
21:40
7:21
4
Matthew Conway
Jr
21:59
7:27
5
Miguel Ruano
Jr
22:40
7:41
6
Mackenzie Anderson
Jr
24:42
8:22
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Levi Severson So San Ramon Valley 17:15 5:51
2 Taylor Ellis So De La Salle 17:22 5:53 1/40 12/70 2/7 18:14
(0:52)
17:54
(0:32)
17:54
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Alex Hattori So Granada 17:25 5:54
4 Josh Dykzeul So San Ramon Valley 17:29 5:56
5 Brendan Lau So Monte Vista 17:34 5:57
6 Ali Hannaoui Fr De La Salle 17:38 5:59 2/40 14/70 2/7 17:34 17:34
7 Omar Khleif Fr De La Salle 17:52 6:03 3/40 16/70 1/7 18:07
(0:15)
18:07
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Harrison Fisher Fr De La Salle 17:52 6:03 4/40 17/70 1/7 18:13
(0:21)
18:13
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Alex Laurence So Amador Valley 17:58 6:05
10 Stephan Sanchez Fr De La Salle 18:01 6:06 5/40 19/70 1/7 18:23
(0:22)
18:23
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Terrence Villagran So De La Salle 18:03 6:07 6/40 20/70 1/5 18:46
(0:43)
18:46
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Christopher Kilday Fr Granada 18:04 6:07
13 Rohan Castelino So De La Salle 18:06 6:08 7/40 22/70 1/5 18:08
(0:02)
17:52 17:52 You ROCK! (LY)
14 Cameron Priest So Granada 18:06 6:08
15 Michael Salmon Fr De La Salle 18:12 6:10 8/40 24/70 1/5 18:06 18:06
16 Jarod Moyers So Amador Valley 18:23 6:14
17 Parker Shiellds So California 18:24 6:14
18 Carson Sawchuk Fr Monte Vista 18:26 6:15
19 David Wang So Granada 18:29 6:16
20 Declan Flanagan So De La Salle 18:31 6:17 9/40 26/70 1/5 25:31
(7:00)
19:00
(0:29)
19:00
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Cooper Tomkovicz Fr De La Salle 18:33 6:17 10/40 27/70 1/5 19:36
(1:03)
19:36
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
22 Mitchell Moore So Granada 18:37 6:19
23 Joseph Schwartz Fr De La Salle 18:41 6:20 11/40 28/70 1/5 19:15
(0:34)
19:15
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
24 Nohl Patterson Fr De La Salle 18:41 6:20 12/40 29/70 1/5 19:18
(0:37)
19:18
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Michael Gareau So Monte Vista 18:50 6:23
26 Tristan Clark So Granada 18:53 6:24
27 Joseph Martin So San Ramon Valley 18:56 6:25
28 Daniel Halsey Fr De La Salle 18:57 6:25 13/40 30/70 1/4
29 Quillan Sortino So De La Salle 18:58 6:26 14/40 31/70 1/4 19:34
(0:36)
18:54 18:54 You ROCK! (LY)
30 Tristen Newton So California 19:02 6:27
31 Danny Maguire Fr Monte Vista 19:06 6:28
32 Lukas Vongoetz Fr California 19:10 6:30
33 Evan Cerda So San Ramon Valley 19:10 6:30
34 Jordan Miller So San Ramon Valley 19:14 6:31
35 Ben Wilson So Monte Vista 19:23 6:34
36 Kieran Woerner So San Ramon Valley 19:25 6:35
37 Christian Mast Fr De La Salle 19:25 6:35 15/40 35/70 1/3 19:40
(0:15)
19:40
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
38 Nick Maggi So Amador Valley 19:26 6:35
39 Sam George Fr Monte Vista 19:28 6:36
40 Nick Persson Fr California 19:33 6:38
41 Matthew Berdiago So De La Salle 19:33 6:38 16/40 36/70 1/3 19:52
(0:19)
20:09
(0:36)
19:52
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Jack Clawson Fr San Ramon Valley 19:34 6:38
43 James Toyofuku So Monte Vista 19:35 6:38
44 Zach Hartley So Amador Valley 19:39 6:40
45 Jack Fuller So Monte Vista 19:42 6:41
46 Nate Curran So Monte Vista 19:43 6:41
47 Connor Chamberlain So Monte Vista 19:45 6:42
48 Matthew Duret Fr Amador Valley 19:46 6:42
49 Hayden Talbert Fr Amador Valley 19:48 6:43
50 Tyler Matthiesen So Monte Vista 19:52 6:44
51 Roen Agdeeppa So California 19:52 6:44
52 Mudith Mallajosyula So San Ramon Valley 19:53 6:44
53 Corey Burgstaller Fr De La Salle 19:53 6:44 17/40 39/70 1/3
54 Grant Arkin Fr San Ramon Valley 19:55 6:45
55 Peter Vance So Granada 19:56 6:45
56 Bryson Mcfaull Fr Foothill 19:58 6:46
57 Henry Helstad So San Ramon Valley 20:02 6:47
58 Brad Luciano So Monte Vista 20:02 6:47
59 Kevin Cahal Fr De La Salle 20:03 6:48 18/40 40/70 1/3 21:40
(1:37)
21:40
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
60 Graham King Fr San Ramon Valley 20:05 6:48
61 Kinaar Desai Fr Granada 20:06 6:49
62 Cade Hammond Fr Monte Vista 20:15 6:52
63 Maxime Berenshteyn Fr Foothill 20:15 6:52
64 Jake Whinnery Fr Monte Vista 20:16 6:52
65 Andy Peng Fr Foothill 20:25 6:55
66 Shane Allison So Monte Vista 20:35 6:59
67 Christian Wellington Fr De La Salle 20:35 6:59 19/40 42/70 1/3 20:58
(0:23)
20:58
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
68 Max Hegglin Fr Monte Vista 20:41 7:01
69 Aidan Bradley Fr San Ramon Valley 20:43 7:01
70 Ryan Long Fr Monte Vista 20:47 7:03
71 James Flanagan Fr De La Salle 20:52 7:04 20/40 43/70 1/3 20:38 20:38
72 Matthew Moynihan Fr De La Salle 20:52 7:04 21/40 44/70 1/3 21:24
(0:32)
21:24
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
73 Evan Luc Plihon Fr San Ramon Valley 20:53 7:05
74 Alexander Szafranski Fr De La Salle 20:54 7:05 22/40 45/70 1/3 21:18
(0:24)
21:18
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
75 Keagan Henke Fr San Ramon Valley 20:56 7:06
76 Joseph Nixon So De La Salle 20:57 7:06 23/40 47/70 1/3 20:49 20:38 20:38
77 Austin Lucero Fr Amador Valley 21:00 7:07
78 Ryan Sheffield Fr De La Salle 21:03 7:08 24/40 48/70 1/3 21:46
(0:43)
21:46
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
79 Philip Barbara Iv So Monte Vista 21:04 7:08
80 Carter Stevenson Fr Monte Vista 21:04 7:08
81 Kristian Woerner So San Ramon Valley 21:07 7:09
82 Braden Baker Fr Amador Valley 21:09 7:10
83 Aj Tammen Fr De La Salle 21:11 7:11 25/40 50/70 1/2 20:22 20:22
84 Dominic Hanecak Fr De La Salle 21:12 7:11 26/40 51/70 1/2 21:49
(0:37)
21:49
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
85 Jacob O'Brien Fr De La Salle 21:14 7:12 27/40 52/70 1/2
86 James Kratz Fr De La Salle 21:15 7:12 28/40 53/70 1/2 21:27
(0:12)
21:27
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
87 Cole Halverson So San Ramon Valley 21:17 7:13
88 Steven Cline Fr De La Salle 21:18 7:13 29/40 54/70 1/2
89 Richard Ressa So Monte Vista 21:23 7:15
90 Will Mulligan Fr De La Salle 21:33 7:18 30/40 55/70 1/2 21:27 21:27
91 Austin Erickson So Monte Vista 21:40 7:21
92 Mohammad Mahmood So Amador Valley 21:45 7:22
93 Benjamin Guidi So San Ramon Valley 21:45 7:22
94 Austin Blair So De La Salle 21:48 7:23 31/40 57/70 1/2 22:25
(0:37)
25:18
(3:30)
22:25
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
95 Alexander Marrone So De La Salle 21:50 7:24 32/40 58/70 1/2 25:19
(3:29)
22:00
(0:10)
22:00
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Tyler Henderson Fr De La Salle 21:52 7:25 33/40 59/70 1/2 21:24 21:24
97 Adam Lee So Monte Vista 21:56 7:26
98 Ryan Johnson Fr Monte Vista 21:57 7:26
99 Jan Javier Fr De La Salle 22:03 7:28 34/40 61/70 1/2 23:05
(1:02)
23:05
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
100 Clayton Villano Fr De La Salle 22:04 7:29 35/40 62/70 1/2
101 Dash Miner So San Ramon Valley 22:04 7:29
102 Patrick O'Sullivan Fr De La Salle 22:07 7:30 36/40 63/70 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Leland Zhang Fr Foothill 22:09 7:31
104 Sol Sullins Fr Amador Valley 22:37 7:40
105 Lucas Wilson Fr Monte Vista 22:38 7:40
106 Zachary Demo Fr Granada 22:39 7:41
107 Jayson Palumbo So San Ramon Valley 22:43 7:42
108 Kushaan Bahl Fr Foothill 22:50 7:44
109 Nikolai Kindy Baillot So De La Salle 23:03 7:49 37/40 65/70 1/1 21:32 22:37 21:32
110 Zack Halverson So Monte Vista 23:09 7:51
111 Adrian Soto Fr Monte Vista 23:14 7:53
112 Alex Gambill So San Ramon Valley 23:15 7:53
113 William Cohen Fr Monte Vista 23:16 7:53
114 Erik Wong Fr Amador Valley 23:22 7:55
115 Marco Maldonado Fr Monte Vista 23:26 7:57
116 Anthony Campa Fr De La Salle 23:39 8:01 38/40 66/70 1/1 24:47
(1:08)
24:47
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
117 Mac Hammitt Fr Monte Vista 23:46 8:03
118 Jordan Sasson Fr Monte Vista 23:48 8:04
119 Bhrugu Mallajosyula So San Ramon Valley 23:59 8:08
120 Alex Glenn So Amador Valley 24:05 8:10
121 Lucas Williams Fr Granada 24:07 8:11
122 Nathan Kim Fr Monte Vista 24:13 8:13
123 Cole Ingamells Fr Monte Vista 25:29 8:38
124 Hayden Grove So Monte Vista 25:59 8:48
125 Jared Cavage Fr Monte Vista 26:24 8:57
126 Sam Ruggio Fr De La Salle 26:45 9:04 39/40 68/70 1/1 26:04 26:04
127 Miles Larson So Granada 27:37 9:22
128 Felipe Gutierrez So Amador Valley 28:22 9:37
129 Peter McMahon So De La Salle 28:52 9:47 40/40 70/70 1/1 28:37 28:37
130 Tyler Revay Fr Granada 29:19 9:56
131 John Bidwell Fr Monte Vista 31:31 10:41
132 Daniel Shipley Fr San Ramon Valley 32:37 11:03
133 Justin Choy So San Ramon Valley 33:34 11:23
134 Luis Pedrozo So Amador Valley 35:09 11:55
135 Keegan Day Fr San Ramon Valley 35:37 12:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
88:45
17:45
6:01
33 Taylor Ellis
So
17:22
5:53
2
Ali Hannaoui
Fr
17:38
5:59
6
Omar Khleif
Fr
17:52
6:03
7
Harrison Fisher
Fr
17:52
6:03
8
Stephan Sanchez
Fr
18:01
6:06
10
Terrence Villagran
So
18:03
6:07
11
Rohan Castelino
So
18:06
6:08
13
2 Granada
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:12
90:41
18:08
6:09
66 Alex Hattori
So
17:25
5:54
3
Christopher Kilday
Fr
18:04
6:07
12
Cameron Priest
So
18:06
6:08
14
David Wang
So
18:29
6:16
18
Mitchell Moore
So
18:37
6:19
19
Tristan Clark
So
18:53
6:24
21
Peter Vance
So
19:56
6:45
39
3 San Ramon Valley
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 1:59
92:04
18:25
6:15
80 Levi Severson
So
17:15
5:51
1
Josh Dykzeul
So
17:29
5:56
4
Joseph Martin
So
18:56
6:25
22
Evan Cerda
So
19:10
6:30
26
Jordan Miller
So
19:14
6:31
27
Kieran Woerner
So
19:25
6:35
29
Jack Clawson
Fr
19:34
6:38
33
4 Monte Vista
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:49
93:19
18:40
6:20
94 Brendan Lau
So
17:34
5:57
5
Carson Sawchuk
Fr
18:26
6:15
17
Michael Gareau
So
18:50
6:23
20
Danny Maguire
Fr
19:06
6:28
24
Ben Wilson
So
19:23
6:34
28
Sam George
Fr
19:28
6:36
31
James Toyofuku
So
19:35
6:38
34
5 Amador Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:48
95:12
19:02
6:27
125 Alex Laurence
So
17:58
6:05
9
Jarod Moyers
So
18:23
6:14
15
Nick Maggi
So
19:26
6:35
30
Zach Hartley
So
19:39
6:40
35
Matthew Duret
Fr
19:46
6:42
36
Hayden Talbert
Fr
19:48
6:43
37
Austin Lucero
Fr
21:00
7:07
43
6 California
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:28
96:01
19:12
6:31
134 Parker Shiellds
So
18:24
6:14
16
Tristen Newton
So
19:02
6:27
23
Lukas Vongoetz
Fr
19:10
6:30
25
Nick Persson
Fr
19:33
6:38
32
Roen Agdeeppa
So
19:52
6:44
38








7 Foothill
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:52
105:37
21:07
7:10
212 Bryson Mcfaull
Fr
19:58
6:46
40
Maxime Berenshteyn
Fr
20:15
6:52
41
Andy Peng
Fr
20:25
6:55
42
Leland Zhang
Fr
22:09
7:31
44
Kushaan Bahl
Fr
22:50
7:44
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
91:25
18:17
6:12
15 Terrence Villagran
So
18:03
6:07
1
Rohan Castelino
So
18:06
6:08
2
Michael Salmon
Fr
18:12
6:10
3
Declan Flanagan
So
18:31
6:17
4
Cooper Tomkovicz
Fr
18:33
6:17
5
Joseph Schwartz
Fr
18:41
6:20
6
Nohl Patterson
Fr
18:41
6:20
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Monte Vista
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:17
98:13
19:39
6:40
64 Sam George
Fr
19:28
6:36
10
James Toyofuku
So
19:35
6:38
12
Jack Fuller
So
19:42
6:41
13
Nate Curran
So
19:43
6:41
14
Connor Chamberlain
So
19:45
6:42
15
Tyler Matthiesen
So
19:52
6:44
17
Brad Luciano
So
20:02
6:47
22
3 San Ramon Valley
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
98:49
19:46
6:42
78 Kieran Woerner
So
19:25
6:35
9
Jack Clawson
Fr
19:34
6:38
11
Mudith Mallajosyula
So
19:53
6:44
18
Grant Arkin
Fr
19:55
6:45
19
Henry Helstad
So
20:02
6:47
21
Graham King
Fr
20:05
6:48
23
Aidan Bradley
Fr
20:43
7:01
25
4 Granada
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 5:14
105:41
21:08
7:10
115 Tristan Clark
So
18:53
6:24
8
Peter Vance
So
19:56
6:45
20
Kinaar Desai
Fr
20:06
6:49
24
Zachary Demo
Fr
22:39
7:41
30
Lucas Williams
Fr
24:07
8:11
33
Miles Larson
So
27:37
9:22
34
Tyler Revay
Fr
29:19
9:56
35
5 Amador Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:49
106:19
21:16
7:12
126 Hayden Talbert
Fr
19:48
6:43
16
Austin Lucero
Fr
21:00
7:07
26
Braden Baker
Fr
21:09
7:10
27
Mohammad Mahmood
So
21:45
7:22
28
Sol Sullins
Fr
22:37
7:40
29
Erik Wong
Fr
23:22
7:55
31
Alex Glenn
So
24:05
8:10
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
94:42
18:56
6:25
15 Joseph Schwartz
Fr
18:41
6:20
1
Nohl Patterson
Fr
18:41
6:20
2
Daniel Halsey
Fr
18:57
6:25
3
Quillan Sortino
So
18:58
6:26
4
Christian Mast
Fr
19:25
6:35
5
Matthew Berdiago
So
19:33
6:38
6
Corey Burgstaller
Fr
19:53
6:44
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
101:00
20:12
6:51
52 Tyler Matthiesen
So
19:52
6:44
7
Brad Luciano
So
20:02
6:47
9
Cade Hammond
Fr
20:15
6:52
11
Jake Whinnery
Fr
20:16
6:52
12
Shane Allison
So
20:35
6:59
13
Max Hegglin
Fr
20:41
7:01
14
Ryan Long
Fr
20:47
7:03
16
3 San Ramon Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
103:44
20:45
7:02
79 Graham King
Fr
20:05
6:48
10
Aidan Bradley
Fr
20:43
7:01
15
Evan Luc Plihon
Fr
20:53
7:05
17
Keagan Henke
Fr
20:56
7:06
18
Kristian Woerner
So
21:07
7:09
19
Cole Halverson
So
21:17
7:13
20
Benjamin Guidi
So
21:45
7:22
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
100:56
20:11
6:51
17 Matthew Berdiago
So
19:33
6:38
1
Corey Burgstaller
Fr
19:53
6:44
2
Kevin Cahal
Fr
20:03
6:48
3
Christian Wellington
Fr
20:35
6:59
4
James Flanagan
Fr
20:52
7:04
7
Matthew Moynihan
Fr
20:52
7:04
8
Alexander Szafranski
Fr
20:54
7:05
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
104:59
21:00
7:07
45 Max Hegglin
Fr
20:41
7:01
5
Ryan Long
Fr
20:47
7:03
6
Philip Barbara Iv
So
21:04
7:08
10
Carter Stevenson
Fr
21:04
7:08
11
Richard Ressa
So
21:23
7:15
13
Austin Erickson
So
21:40
7:21
14
Adam Lee
So
21:56
7:26
16
3 San Ramon Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:58
111:04
22:13
7:32
81 Cole Halverson
So
21:17
7:13
12
Benjamin Guidi
So
21:45
7:22
15
Dash Miner
So
22:04
7:29
17
Jayson Palumbo
So
22:43
7:42
18
Alex Gambill
So
23:15
7:53
19
Bhrugu Mallajosyula
So
23:59
8:08
20
Daniel Shipley
Fr
32:37
11:03
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
104:57
20:59
7:07
15 Matthew Moynihan
Fr
20:52
7:04
1
Alexander Szafranski
Fr
20:54
7:05
2
Joseph Nixon
So
20:57
7:06
3
Ryan Sheffield
Fr
21:03
7:08
4
Aj Tammen
Fr
21:11
7:11
5
Dominic Hanecak
Fr
21:12
7:11
6
Jacob O'Brien
Fr
21:14
7:12
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:29
111:20
22:16
7:33
50 Austin Erickson
So
21:40
7:21
8
Adam Lee
So
21:56
7:26
9
Ryan Johnson
Fr
21:57
7:26
10
Lucas Wilson
Fr
22:38
7:40
11
Zack Halverson
So
23:09
7:51
12
Adrian Soto
Fr
23:14
7:53
13
William Cohen
Fr
23:16
7:53
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
106:32
21:18
7:13
15 Dominic Hanecak
Fr
21:12
7:11
1
Jacob O'Brien
Fr
21:14
7:12
2
James Kratz
Fr
21:15
7:12
3
Steven Cline
Fr
21:18
7:13
4
Will Mulligan
Fr
21:33
7:18
5
Austin Blair
So
21:48
7:23
6
Alexander Marrone
So
21:50
7:24
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
117:30
23:30
7:58
50 Adrian Soto
Fr
23:14
7:53
8
William Cohen
Fr
23:16
7:53
9
Marco Maldonado
Fr
23:26
7:57
10
Mac Hammitt
Fr
23:46
8:03
11
Jordan Sasson
Fr
23:48
8:04
12
Nathan Kim
Fr
24:13
8:13
13
Cole Ingamells
Fr
25:29
8:38
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
109:37
21:55
7:26
15 Austin Blair
So
21:48
7:23
1
Alexander Marrone
So
21:50
7:24
2
Tyler Henderson
Fr
21:52
7:25
3
Jan Javier
Fr
22:03
7:28
4
Clayton Villano
Fr
22:04
7:29
5
Patrick O'Sullivan
Fr
22:07
7:30
6
Nikolai Kindy Baillot
So
23:03
7:49
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 7:18
133:36
26:43
9:03
50 Nathan Kim
Fr
24:13
8:13
8
Cole Ingamells
Fr
25:29
8:38
9
Hayden Grove
So
25:59
8:48
10
Jared Cavage
Fr
26:24
8:57
11
John Bidwell
Fr
31:31
10:41
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 6:45
124:26
24:53
8:26
15 Patrick O'Sullivan
Fr
22:07
7:30
1
Nikolai Kindy Baillot
So
23:03
7:49
2
Anthony Campa
Fr
23:39
8:01
3
Sam Ruggio
Fr
26:45
9:04
4
Peter McMahon
So
28:52
9:47
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.