De La Salle Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/8/07

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beck, Chris Sr JV 11:36 5:48 2 6/167 1/7 8/64 4/31 13:04
(1:28,11.3)
13:04
(1:28,11.3)
13:04
(1:28,11.3)
11:07 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Beltran, Jonathan Jr V 11:11.3 5:36 2 34/135 4/6 4/64 4/21 11:01
Blumling, Garrett Fr Fr 13:07 6:34 2 22/146 5/26 28/64 1/13 12:36
Bong, Kevin Sr JV 14:37.6 7:19 2 60/139 10/18 48/64 2/7 14:28 14:28 13:14
Bonny, Hunter So JV 13:02.9 6:31 2 7/139 2/18 25/64 2/12 12:05
Bouffard, Chapin Sr JV 11:52.9 5:56 2 14/167 2/7 13/64 4/31 13:40
(1:47,13.0)
13:40
(1:47,13.0)
13:40
(1:47,13.0)
11:55
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Burgstaller, Derek So F/S 11:40.3 5:50 2 20/168 3/7 10/64 2/28 13:29
(1:49,13.4)
13:29
(1:49,13.4)
13:29
(1:49,13.4)
11:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Campi, Cole Fr Fr 15:48 7:54 2 103/146 22/26 54/64 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Castagnola, Joey Sr JV 17:02.2 8:31 2 127/139 16/18 60/64 3/4
Conway, Sean Fr Fr 15:02 7:31 2 82/146 21/26 52/64 1/1 13:42
De Vera, Christian So JV 20:24.6 10:12 2 136/139 17/18 63/64 3/3 13:46
Denniston, Blake Fr JV 14:57.2 7:29 2 74/139 11/18 51/64 2/7
Devera, Nathaniel So JV 20:55.8 10:28 2 138/139 18/18 64/64 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dille, Michael Fr Fr 14:20 7:10 2 64/146 18/26 45/64 1/2 13:55
Endonila, Julian Fr Fr 14:07 7:04 2 51/146 15/26 41/64 1/2 13:19
Estella, Paul Jr JV 14:16.1 7:08 2 46/139 7/18 43/64 2/8 13:22 You ROCK! (DSR)
Estrada, Eddie Fr Fr 17:07 8:34 2 126/146 25/26 61/64 1/1 15:28
Forrester, Will Sr V 11:22.6 5:41 2 49/135 5/6 7/64 4/20 11:33
(0:11,1.5)
11:33
(0:11,1.5)
11:33
(0:11,1.5)
10:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Frost, Colin So F/S 12:39.9 6:20 2 55/168 6/7 21/64 2/16 14:10
(1:30,10.6)
14:10
(1:30,10.6)
14:10
(1:30,10.6)
12:18 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fuentes, Adrian So F/S 11:22.4 5:41 2 11/168 2/7 6/64 3/32 12:14
(0:52,7.0)
12:14
(0:52,7.0)
12:14
(0:52,7.0)
10:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fugere, Scott Fr Fr 14:04 7:02 2 48/146 14/26 40/64 1/2 13:38
Gates, Tyler So F/S 11:40.9 5:50 2 22/168 5/7 12/64 1/21
Godkin, Matt So F/S 11:40.7 5:50 2 21/168 4/7 11/64 1/23 13:08
(1:27,11.1)
13:08
(1:27,11.1)
13:08
(1:27,11.1)
11:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gonzalez, Francisco So JV 13:46 6:53 2 26/139 6/18 34/64 2/9 13:05
Guarino, Matt Fr Fr 17:02 8:31 2 124/146 24/26 59/64 1/1 15:59
Hanne, Nick Sr JV 12:53 6:27 2 4/139 1/18 23/64 4/12 13:40
(0:47,5.8)
13:40
(0:47,5.8)
13:40
(0:47,5.8)
12:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Harley, Benjamin Fr Fr 14:00 7:00 2 43/146 12/26 38/64 1/2
Hayes, John Fr Fr 16:28 8:14 2 117/146 23/26 57/64 1/1 15:45
Houser, Thomas Fr Fr 12:23 6:12 2 10/146 2/26 19/64 2/17 12:08
Hunt, Patrick Fr Fr 18:54 9:27 2 136/146 26/26 62/64 1/1
Iyoya, Kenny Jr JV 12:27.5 6:14 2 41/167 7/7 20/64 1/11 13:21
(0:54,6.7)
13:21
(0:54,6.7)
13:21
(0:54,6.7)
12:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnson, Eric Sr V 11:01.6 5:31 2 26/135 3/6 3/64 4/21 11:43
(0:41,5.8)
11:43
(0:41,5.8)
11:43
(0:41,5.8)
10:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnson, Michael A Fr Fr 14:51 7:26 2 77/146 19/26 49/64 1/2 15:06
(0:15,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Johnson, Michael J Fr Fr 14:07 7:04 2 52/146 16/26 42/64 1/2 13:36
Johnson, Paul So F/S 11:20.3 5:40 2 10/168 1/7 5/64 8/34 12:44
(1:23,10.9)
12:44
(1:23,10.9)
12:44
(1:23,10.9)
10:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kramer, Beau Jr JV 16:11.3 8:06 2 104/139 13/18 55/64 2/4 18:28
(2:17,12.3)
18:28
(2:17,12.3)
18:28
(2:17,12.3)
13:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kroushour, Jason Fr Fr 14:19 7:09 2 63/146 17/26 44/64 1/2 13:33
Loo, Kyle Sr JV 15:27.1 7:44 2 88/139 12/18 53/64 2/7 16:04
(0:37,3.8)
16:04
(0:37,3.8)
14:23 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Machado, Jason So JV 14:31.1 7:16 2 56/139 8/18 46/64 4/8 17:05
(2:34,15.0)
17:05
(2:34,15.0)
17:05
(2:34,15.0)
13:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Maguire, Patrick Fr Fr 13:04 6:32 2 21/146 4/26 26/64 2/13
McCurdy, Ben Jr JV 12:02.3 6:01 2 22/167 5/7 16/64 1/22 13:03
(1:01,7.8)
13:03
(1:01,7.8)
13:03
(1:01,7.8)
11:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McCurdy, Will Fr Fr 13:51 6:56 2 36/146 9/26 35/64 1/8 13:10
Melara, Fausto Jr V 11:38.1 5:49 2 66/135 6/6 9/64 3/16 12:15
(0:37,5.0)
12:15
(0:37,5.0)
12:15
(0:37,5.0)
10:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Miller, Matt Sr JV 12:02 6:01 2 21/167 4/7 15/64 2/26 11:35
Mosser, Chris So F/S 13:01.9 6:31 2 77/168 7/7 24/64 2/14 14:36
(1:34,10.7)
14:36
(1:34,10.7)
14:36
(1:34,10.7)
11:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mulligan, Kevin Fr Fr 14:55 7:28 2 79/146 20/26 50/64 1/2
O'Neal, Nolan Sr JV 16:36.6 8:18 2 117/139 15/18 58/64 2/4 13:30
Polidori, Brian Sr JV 12:14.9 6:07 2 31/167 6/7 17/64 1/18 13:13
(0:58,7.3)
13:13
(0:58,7.3)
13:13
(0:58,7.3)
11:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Samson, Michael So Fr 14:00 7:00 2 44/146 13/26 39/64 1/2
Santos, Zach So JV 16:16.4 8:08 2 105/139 14/18 56/64 2/4 15:02
Sblendorio, Dante So JV 13:43.8 6:52 2 23/139 5/18 33/64 2/11 15:41
(1:57,12.5)
15:41
(1:57,12.5)
15:41
(1:57,12.5)
13:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sheaff, Spencer Jr V 10:39.5 5:20 2 10/135 1/6 1/64 6/22 12:05
(1:26,11.8)
12:05
(1:26,11.8)
12:05
(1:26,11.8)
10:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shingler, Riley Fr Fr 13:32 6:46 2 27/146 8/26 31/64 1/8 12:51
Spangenberg, Stephan Fr JV 14:34.2 7:17 2 58/139 9/18 47/64 2/7 13:36
Steele, Daniel Jr JV 13:42.6 6:51 2 20/139 4/18 32/64 2/11 16:12
(2:29,15.4)
16:12
(2:29,15.4)
12:44 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Tully, Evan Fr Fr 13:52 6:56 2 38/146 10/26 36/64 1/7 12:33
Van Meter, Connor Fr Fr 12:45 6:23 2 14/146 3/26 22/64 1/17
Van Wyck, Robby Sr V 10:52.3 5:26 2 20/135 2/6 2/64 4/22 11:50
(0:58,8.1)
11:50
(0:58,8.1)
11:50
(0:58,8.1)
10:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Vincent, Ryan Fr Fr 13:54 6:57 2 39/146 11/26 37/64 1/5
Watkins, Nick Fr Fr 13:23 6:42 2 23/146 6/26 29/64 1/9 12:22
Wilkinson, Nate Sr JV 13:05.6 6:33 2 9/139 3/18 27/64 2/11 16:59
(3:54,22.9)
16:59
(3:54,22.9)
12:53 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Williams, Kyle Fr Fr 12:17 6:09 2 8/146 1/26 18/64 7/17
Yassin, Karim Sr JV 11:59 6:00 2 17/167 3/7 14/64 2/28 12:54
(0:55,7.1)
12:54
(0:55,7.1)
12:54
(0:55,7.1)
11:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Zillgitt, Russell Fr Fr 13:29 6:45 2 25/146 7/26 30/64 1/8 12:53
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/20 55:07
0:43
2 5:31 5:20 5:41 135 5:18 57:54
(2:47,4.8)
57:54
(2:47,4.8)
54:50 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Spencer Sheaff (10), Robby Van Wyck (19), Eric Johnson (25), Jonathan Beltran (33), Will Forrester (48)
JV 1st 5 2/22 59:32
0:26
2 5:57 5:48 6:01 80 5:56 63:06
(3:34,5.6)
63:06
(3:34,5.6)
63:06
(3:34,5.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Chris Beck (6), Chapin Bouffard (14), Karim Yassin (17), Matt Miller (21), Ben McCurdy (22)
JV 1st 5 2/11 66:28
0:51
2 6:39 6:27 6:52 63 6:34 63:06 63:06 63:06 Nick Hanne (4), Hunter Bonny (7), Nate Wilkinson (9), Daniel Steele (20), Dante Sblendorio (23)
JV 2nd 5 2/7 71:45
0:52
2 7:11 6:53 7:19 67 6:55 Francisco Gonzalez (2), Paul Estella (11), Jason Machado (17), Stephan Spangenberg (18), Kevin Bong (19)
JV 3rd 5 2/4 79:29
1:39
2 7:57 7:29 8:18 65 7:08 Blake Denniston (8), Kyle Loo (9), Beau Kramer (14), Zach Santos (15), Nolan O'Neal (19)
Fr 1st 5 1/13 63:36
0:50
2 6:22 6:09 6:34 65 6:22 64:17
(0:41,1.1)
64:17
(0:41,1.1)
64:17
(0:41,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kyle Williams (6), Thomas Houser (8), Connor Van Meter (12), Patrick Maguire (19), Garrett Blumling (20)
Fr 2nd 5 1/7 68:07
0:29
2 6:49 6:42 6:56 15 6:49 71:39
(3:32,4.9)
71:39
(3:32,4.9)
71:39
(3:32,4.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nick Watkins (1), Russell Zillgitt (2), Riley Shingler (3), Will McCurdy (4), Evan Tully (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/2 70:05
0:13
2 7:01 6:57 7:04 15 7:01 82:16
(12:11,14.8)
82:16
(12:11,14.8)
80:23
(10:18,12.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ryan Vincent (1), Benjamin Harley (2), Michael Samson (3), Scott Fugere (4), Julian Endonila (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/2 72:32
0:48
2 7:15 7:04 7:28 15 7:15 Michael J Johnson (1), Jason Kroushour (2), Michael Dille (3), Michael A Johnson (4), Kevin Mulligan (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 81:27
2:05
2 8:09 7:31 8:34 15 8:09 Sean Conway (1), Cole Campi (2), John Hayes (3), Matt Guarino (4), Eddie Estrada (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/21 57:45
0:21
2 5:46 5:40 5:50 81 5:46 64:38
(6:54,10.7)
64:38
(6:54,10.7)
62:13
(4:29,7.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Paul Johnson (10), Adrian Fuentes (11), Derek Burgstaller (19), Matt Godkin (20), Tyler Gates (21)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sean Purcell Sr Skyline High School 10:17.9 5:09
2 Andrew Sylvester Sr Skyline High School 10:20.6 5:10
3 Kurt Ruegg So Napa High School 10:26.9 5:13
4 Chase Wilson Sr Skyline High School 10:28.1 5:14
5 Shawn Daut Sr Amador Valley High School 10:29.6 5:15
6 Ryan Purcell Sr Skyline High School 10:32.1 5:16
7 Jack Leng Sr Castro Valley High School 10:32.8 5:16
8 Wyatt Landrum Jr Liberty High School 10:35.6 5:18
9 Garrett Ward Jr Amador Valley High School 10:39.2 5:20
10 Spencer Sheaff Jr De La Salle 10:39.5 5:20 1/6 1/64 6/22 12:05
(1:26)
12:05
(1:26)
12:05
(1:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Jeremy Rubio Sr College Park High School 10:40.1 5:20
12 Manny Rin Sr Deer Valley High School 10:40.4 5:20
13 Matt Yankowski Jr Foothill High School 10:44.4 5:22
14 Chris Haworth Jr JF Kennedy High School 10:44.9 5:22
15 Rory McLeod Jr Santa Rosa High School 10:47 5:24
16 Sam Hyams Sr Foothill High School 10:49.1 5:25
17 Alex Collins Sr Livermore High School 10:49.9 5:25
18 Harry Nunns Sr Monte Vista High School 10:50.6 5:25
19 Ranvir Dhillon Jr Washington High School 10:51.4 5:26
20 Robby Van Wyck Sr De La Salle 10:52.3 5:26 2/6 2/64 4/22 11:50
(0:58)
11:50
(0:58)
11:50
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Brett Hornig Jr Amador Valley High School 10:54.7 5:27
22 Dustin Harris Sr Monte Vista High School 10:55.3 5:28
23 Clinton McAdams Sr Monte Vista High School 10:55.5 5:28
24 Johnny Cattolico Sr Liberty High School 10:58.3 5:29
25 Brian Cameron Jr College Park High School 11:01.4 5:31
26 Eric Johnson Sr De La Salle 11:01.6 5:31 3/6 3/64 4/21 11:43
(0:41)
11:43
(0:41)
11:43
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Tom Ashby So Castro Valley High School 11:03.8 5:32
28 Adrian Gallo Sr Deer Valley High School 11:04 5:32
29 Mike Roderick Jr Monte Vista High School 11:04.5 5:32
30 Justin Harris Sr Liberty High School 11:06.8 5:33
31 Michael Corley Sr Montgomery High School 11:08.2 5:34
32 Devin Carter Jr Liberty High School 11:10.6 5:35
33 Isaac Norman Sr College Park High School 11:11.1 5:36
34 Jonathan Beltran Jr De La Salle 11:11.3 5:36 4/6 4/64 4/21
35 Danny Bartz Sr Monte Vista High School 11:12.9 5:36
36 Mathew Humphreys Sr Antioch High School 11:13.4 5:37
37 Ryan Devito Jr Deer Valley High School 11:14.1 5:37
38 Dan Walton Jr Northgate High School 11:14.3 5:37
39 Matt Lewis Sr Napa High School 11:14.6 5:37
40 Curtis Baden Jr College Park High School 11:16 5:38
41 Jose Vazquez Sr Skyline High School 11:16.4 5:38
42 Jim Heppner Jr Foothill High School 11:16.9 5:38
43 Willie Metz Sr JF Kennedy High School 11:17.7 5:39
44 Eddie Quintero Sr Antioch High School 11:19.1 5:40
45 Mike Marlin Jr Amador Valley High School 11:19.7 5:40
46 Michael Rains Jr JF Kennedy High School 11:21.2 5:41
47 Nate Baker So Deer Valley High School 11:21.7 5:41
48 Mason Livingston Jr Deer Valley High School 11:22.4 5:41
49 Will Forrester Sr De La Salle 11:22.6 5:41 5/6 7/64 4/20 11:33
(0:11)
11:33
(0:11)
11:33
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Marshall Miller Sr Amador Valley High School 11:23.2 5:42
51 Will Loewenhardt So Foothill High School 11:23.6 5:42
52 Ryan Chodora Sr Santa Rosa High School 11:23.9 5:42
53 Jon Martindill Sr Montgomery High School 11:24.1 5:42
54 Cameron Kohles Jr Skyline High School 11:25.7 5:43
55 Ted Doshier Jr Napa High School 11:27.7 5:44
56 Christiaan Perez Sr Antioch High School 11:28.3 5:44
57 Marc Moody Sr Napa High School 11:28.6 5:44
58 Sean Anderson Sr College Park High School 11:29.2 5:45
59 Austin Orth Sr Livermore High School 11:29.7 5:45
60 Tyler Wagnor Sr College Park High School 11:30.2 5:45
61 Eric Madera Sr Clayton Valley High School 11:33.4 5:47
62 Omar Gonzalez So Foothill High School 11:33.8 5:47
63 Nicky Guros Sr Northgate High School 11:35.4 5:48
64 Jason Petersen So Santa Rosa High School 11:36.2 5:48
65 Steven Chu Sr Skyline High School 11:36.6 5:48
66 Fausto Melara Jr De La Salle 11:38.1 5:49 6/6 9/64 3/16 12:15
(0:37)
12:15
(0:37)
12:15
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Edrian Luna Sr Washington High School 11:39.1 5:50
68 Sean Campbell Sr Washington High School 11:40.4 5:50
69 Roman Roque Sr Livermore High School 11:42.4 5:51
70 Robert Gustas Sr Irvington High School 11:43.6 5:52
71 Krish Patel Jr Washington High School 11:43.9 5:52
72 Cameron Tremblay-Adams Sr Monte Vista High School 11:47.3 5:54
73 Juan Banales Jr Pittsburg High School 11:48.7 5:54
74 Alex Morris Jr Monte Vista High School 11:49.9 5:55
75 Sanjay Gajiwala Sr Napa High School 11:51.7 5:56
76 Marcus Fleming Sr Rancho Cotate High School 11:53.4 5:57
77 Paul Stephens Jr Northgate High School 11:53.9 5:57
78 Ben Eversole Fr Castro Valley High School 11:54.2 5:57
79 Sam Strobino Jr Santa Rosa High School 11:54.8 5:57
80 Hunter Pruett So Deer Valley High School 11:55.7 5:58
81 Joel Becker Sr Castro Valley High School 11:56.2 5:58
82 Derek Gaffet Jr Liberty High School 11:56.8 5:58
83 Kevin Wunderly Jr Deer Valley High School 11:57.1 5:59
84 Dakota Salazar Sr Napa High School 11:57.4 5:59
85 Marcus Leaks Jr JF Kennedy High School 11:59.5 6:00
86 Charles Sanchez Sr Oakland High School 12:00.7 6:00
87 Chris Edwards Jr Santa Rosa High School 12:01.6 6:01
88 Robert Thompson Jr Pittsburg High School 12:02.3 6:01
89 Chad Whittington So Northgate High School 12:03.6 6:02
90 Stephen Jacobe Sr Foothill High School 12:03.8 6:02
91 Austin Hermosillo Jr Santa Rosa High School 12:04.3 6:02
92 Casey Trias Jr Pittsburg High School 12:05.3 6:03
93 Reesey Byers So Santa Rosa High School 12:05.9 6:03
94 Adam Ruggerio Sr Napa High School 12:06.8 6:03
95 Tim Garcia Jr Rancho Cotate High School 12:09 6:05
96 Steve Riffle Jr Rancho Cotate High School 12:09.4 6:05
97 Gerardo Dominguez Jr JF Kennedy High School 12:10 6:05
98 David Martin Jr Irvington High School 12:10.3 6:05
99 Bryan Johnston So Clayton Valley High School 12:17.4 6:09
100 Gurshan Singh Jr Washington High School 12:18.3 6:09
101 Jon Epperson Jr Livermore High School 12:19.6 6:10
102 Daniel Breazeale Jr Montgomery High School 12:20.2 6:10
103 Chris Sheehy So Northgate High School 12:20.9 6:10
104 Jesse Zarate Jr Montgomery High School 12:21.6 6:11
105 Jake Potter Fr Foothill High School 12:24.2 6:12
106 Kyle Bradley Sr Clayton Valley High School 12:26.8 6:13
107 William McGuier Fr Rancho Cotate High School 12:27.1 6:14
108 Nick Vanlooy Sr Amador Valley High School 12:28.1 6:14
109 Alex Brott Jr Montgomery High School 12:28.9 6:14
110 Jordan Tillman Jr JF Kennedy High School 12:33.8 6:17
111 Maurico Merola Sr Pittsburg High School 12:35.4 6:18
112 Jacob Robertson Sr Antioch High School 12:36.6 6:18
113 Nick Hyland Jr Montgomery High School 12:38.5 6:19
114 Kyle Phillips So Rancho Cotate High School 12:38.9 6:19
115 Rajan Mittal Jr Irvington High School 12:39.3 6:20
116 Jared Gualtieri Jr Clayton Valley High School 12:39.6 6:20
117 Dmitry Willis Jr Washington High School 12:40.5 6:20
118 Andrew Clark So Irvington High School 12:44.6 6:22
119 Rich Arteaga Jr Castro Valley High School 12:46.6 6:23
120 Patrick Deyoreo Fr Clayton Valley High School 12:51.4 6:26
121 Derrick Ching So JF Kennedy High School 12:52.4 6:26
122 Danny Joslin Sr Amador Valley High School 12:52.9 6:26
123 Robert Meyers Sr Irvington High School 12:58.4 6:29
124 Philip Hayes Sr College Park High School 13:05.2 6:33
125 Parker Farabee Jr Northgate High School 13:06.4 6:33
126 Tom Ott Sr Montgomery High School 13:10.4 6:35
127 Richard Hampton Sr Pittsburg High School 13:13.3 6:37
128 Sean Carroll Sr Northgate High School 13:19.8 6:40
129 Tyree Mack Jr Antioch High School 13:21.5 6:41
130 Francisco Garcia Sr Oakland High School 13:21.9 6:41
131 Patrick Lemaitre Sr Washington High School 13:29.3 6:45
132 Justin Davis Sr Clayton Valley High School 14:01.6 7:01
133 Peter Abraham Sr Rancho Cotate High School 14:02.1 7:01
134 Jeremey Fisher So Rancho Cotate High School 14:33.5 7:17
135 Alan Nguyen Jr Irvington High School 15:01.5 7:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Skyline High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
52:55
10:35
5:18
53 Sean Purcell
Sr
10:18
5:09
1
Andrew Sylvester
Sr
10:21
5:10
2
Chase Wilson
Sr
10:28
5:14
4
Ryan Purcell
Sr
10:32
5:16
6
Jose Vazquez
Sr
11:16
5:38
40








2 Monte Vista High School
12-8-4-4-2
Gap: 0:22
54:59
11:00
5:30
122 Harry Nunns
Sr
10:51
5:25
17
Dustin Harris
Sr
10:55
5:28
21
Clinton McAdams
Sr
10:56
5:28
22
Mike Roderick
Jr
11:05
5:32
28
Danny Bartz
Sr
11:13
5:36
34








3 Amador Valley High School
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 0:54
54:46
10:57
5:29
127 Shawn Daut
Sr
10:30
5:15
5
Garrett Ward
Jr
10:39
5:20
9
Brett Hornig
Jr
10:55
5:27
20
Mike Marlin
Jr
11:20
5:40
44
Marshall Miller
Sr
11:23
5:42
49








4 De La Salle
6-3-3-3-4
Gap: 0:43
55:07
11:01
5:31
135 Spencer Sheaff
Jr
10:40
5:20
10
Robby Van Wyck
Sr
10:52
5:26
19
Eric Johnson
Sr
11:02
5:31
25
Jonathan Beltran
Jr
11:11
5:36
33
Will Forrester
Sr
11:23
5:41
48








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 College Park High School
7-7-6-6-5
Gap: 0:49
55:38
11:08
5:34
163 Jeremy Rubio
Sr
10:40
5:20
11
Brian Cameron
Jr
11:01
5:31
24
Isaac Norman
Sr
11:11
5:36
32
Curtis Baden
Jr
11:16
5:38
39
Sean Anderson
Sr
11:29
5:45
57








6 Deer Valley High School
8-9-8-8-6
Gap: 0:42
55:43
11:09
5:34
168 Manny Rin
Sr
10:40
5:20
12
Adrian Gallo
Sr
11:04
5:32
27
Ryan Devito
Jr
11:14
5:37
36
Nate Baker
So
11:22
5:41
46
Mason Livingston
Jr
11:22
5:41
47








7 Liberty High School
5-5-4-5-7
Gap: 1:21
55:48
11:10
5:35
170 Wyatt Landrum
Jr
10:36
5:18
8
Johnny Cattolico
Sr
10:58
5:29
23
Justin Harris
Sr
11:07
5:33
29
Devin Carter
Jr
11:11
5:35
31
Derek Gaffet
Jr
11:57
5:58
79








8 Foothill High School
9-3-7-7-8
Gap: 0:49
55:48
11:10
5:35
180 Matt Yankowski
Jr
10:44
5:22
13
Sam Hyams
Sr
10:49
5:25
16
Jim Heppner
Jr
11:17
5:38
41
Will Loewenhardt
So
11:24
5:42
50
Omar Gonzalez
So
11:34
5:47
60








9 Napa High School
2-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:25
56:30
11:18
5:39
223 Kurt Ruegg
So
10:27
5:13
3
Matt Lewis
Sr
11:15
5:37
38
Ted Doshier
Jr
11:28
5:44
54
Marc Moody
Sr
11:29
5:44
56
Sanjay Gajiwala
Sr
11:52
5:56
72








10 JF Kennedy High School
10-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:25
57:33
11:31
5:45
276 Chris Haworth
Jr
10:45
5:22
14
Willie Metz
Sr
11:18
5:39
42
Michael Rains
Jr
11:21
5:41
45
Marcus Leaks
Jr
12:00
6:00
82
Gerardo Dominguez
Jr
12:10
6:05
93








11 Santa Rosa High School
11-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:15
57:44
11:33
5:46
287 Rory McLeod
Jr
10:47
5:24
15
Ryan Chodora
Sr
11:24
5:42
51
Jason Petersen
So
11:36
5:48
62
Sam Strobino
Jr
11:55
5:57
76
Chris Edwards
Jr
12:02
6:01
83








12 Castro Valley High School
4-6-11-11-12
Gap: 2:14
58:14
11:39
5:49
300 Jack Leng
Sr
10:33
5:16
7
Tom Ashby
So
11:04
5:32
26
Ben Eversole
Fr
11:54
5:57
75
Joel Becker
Sr
11:56
5:58
78
Rich Arteaga
Jr
12:47
6:23
114








13 Washington High School
13-15-14-13-13
Gap: 1:27
58:13
11:39
5:49
313 Ranvir Dhillon
Jr
10:51
5:26
18
Edrian Luna
Sr
11:39
5:50
65
Sean Campbell
Sr
11:40
5:50
66
Krish Patel
Jr
11:44
5:52
68
Gurshan Singh
Jr
12:18
6:09
96








14 Northgate High School
16-16-15-15-14
Gap: 1:07
59:08
11:50
5:55
355 Dan Walton
Jr
11:14
5:37
37
Nicky Guros
Sr
11:35
5:48
61
Paul Stephens
Jr
11:54
5:57
74
Chad Whittington
So
12:04
6:02
85
Chris Sheehy
So
12:21
6:10
98








15 Antioch High School
15-13-13-14-15
Gap: 2:08
59:59
12:00
6:00
364 Mathew Humphreys
Sr
11:13
5:37
35
Eddie Quintero
Sr
11:19
5:40
43
Christiaan Perez
Sr
11:28
5:44
55
Jacob Robertson
Sr
12:37
6:18
107
Tyree Mack
Jr
13:22
6:41
124








16 Montgomery High School
14-14-16-16-16
Gap: 1:21
59:43
11:57
5:58
382 Michael Corley
Sr
11:08
5:34
30
Jon Martindill
Sr
11:24
5:42
52
Daniel Breazeale
Jr
12:20
6:10
97
Jesse Zarate
Jr
12:22
6:11
99
Alex Brott
Jr
12:29
6:14
104








17 Rancho Cotate High School
20-20-19-18-17
Gap: 0:46
61:18
12:16
6:08
467 Marcus Fleming
Sr
11:53
5:57
73
Tim Garcia
Jr
12:09
6:05
91
Steve Riffle
Jr
12:09
6:05
92
William McGuier
Fr
12:27
6:14
102
Kyle Phillips
So
12:39
6:19
109








18 Pittsburg High School
19-17-17-17-18
Gap: 1:25
61:45
12:21
6:11
470 Juan Banales
Jr
11:49
5:54
70
Robert Thompson
Jr
12:02
6:01
84
Casey Trias
Jr
12:05
6:03
88
Maurico Merola
Sr
12:35
6:18
106
Richard Hampton
Sr
13:13
6:37
122








19 Clayton Valley High School
17-17-18-19-19
Gap: 1:18
61:49
12:22
6:11
481 Eric Madera
Sr
11:33
5:47
59
Bryan Johnston
So
12:17
6:09
95
Kyle Bradley
Sr
12:27
6:13
101
Jared Gualtieri
Jr
12:40
6:20
111
Patrick Deyoreo
Fr
12:51
6:26
115








20 Irvington High School
18-19-20-20-20
Gap: 1:15
62:16
12:27
6:14
502 Robert Gustas
Sr
11:44
5:52
67
David Martin
Jr
12:10
6:05
94
Rajan Mittal
Jr
12:39
6:20
110
Andrew Clark
So
12:45
6:22
113
Robert Meyers
Sr
12:58
6:29
118








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allan Kapoor Sr Acalanes High School 12:05.4 6:03
2 Russell Peck Sr Deer Valley High School 12:31.8 6:16
3 Khari Sessoms So College Park High School 12:45.7 6:23
4 Nick Hanne Sr De La Salle 12:53 6:27 1/18 23/64 4/12 13:40
(0:47)
13:40
(0:47)
13:40
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Michael Tappe So Campolindo High School 12:53.9 6:27
6 Kevin Wall So College Park High School 12:58.7 6:29
7 Hunter Bonny So De La Salle 13:02.9 6:31 2/18 25/64 2/12
8 Brandon Qu So College Park High School 13:03.3 6:32
9 Nate Wilkinson Sr De La Salle 13:05.6 6:33 3/18 27/64 2/11 16:59
(3:54)
16:59
(3:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Marcello Palmieri Jr College Park High School 13:11.1 6:36
11 Cameron Turney Jr Deer Valley High School 13:12.8 6:36
12 Colby Cheung Jr Castro Valley High School 13:21.6 6:41
13 Joseph Bautista Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 13:22.8 6:41
14 Sebastian Deluca So Monte Vista High School 13:34.7 6:47
15 Cameron Bell So Campolindo High School 13:36.1 6:48
16 Connor Hansen Sr Campolindo High School 13:37.2 6:49
17 Max Van Muijen So Monte Vista High School 13:38.4 6:49
18 Tim Cederwall Jr College Park High School 13:39.1 6:50
19 Connor Beeman So Monte Vista High School 13:40.3 6:50
20 Daniel Steele Jr De La Salle 13:42.6 6:51 4/18 32/64 2/11 16:12
(2:29)
16:12
(2:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
21 Alex Muschler Fr Albany High School 13:43.1 6:52
22 Will Reding Sr Skyline High School 13:43.4 6:52
23 Dante Sblendorio So De La Salle 13:43.8 6:52 5/18 33/64 2/11 15:41
(1:57)
15:41
(1:57)
15:41
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Jd O'Keefe Sr Campolindo High School 13:44 6:52
25 Thomas Pennes Jr College Park High School 13:44.9 6:52
26 Francisco Gonzalez So De La Salle 13:46 6:53 6/18 34/64 2/9
27 Vincent Kot So Monte Vista High School 13:46.4 6:53
28 Nick Garcia Sr College Park High School 13:46.8 6:53
29 Hussein Al-Nasrawi So College Park High School 13:47.1 6:54
30 Ian Lundgren Fr Acalanes High School 13:47.8 6:54
31 Josh Winfield Sr Deer Valley High School 13:49.7 6:55
32 Sergio Perez-Smith Sr College Park High School 13:50.1 6:55
33 Javier Martel Jr Deer Valley High School 13:50.3 6:55
34 John Yang So Monte Vista High School 13:52.1 6:56
35 John Joyce So Campolindo High School 13:56 6:58
36 Marquis Caldwell Sr Deer Valley High School 13:57.6 6:59
37 Kirk Steuber Sr Acalanes High School 13:58.3 6:59
38 Brent Watson Sr Miramonte High School 13:58.6 6:59
39 Lukas Martinelli So College Park High School 14:01.4 7:01
40 Tim Clopp Fr Albany High School 14:07.1 7:04
41 Kevin Miller Jr Deer Valley High School 14:08.4 7:04
42 Kyle Serame Jr Monte Vista High School 14:10 7:05
43 Brian Saba So College Park High School 14:10.2 7:05
44 Eric Gsell Sr Miramonte High School 14:13.6 7:07
45 Justin Low Jr College Park High School 14:14.1 7:07
46 Paul Estella Jr De La Salle 14:16.1 7:08 7/18 43/64 2/8
47 Keven Jolliff Jr College Park High School 14:16.4 7:08
48 Jake Brymner Sr College Park High School 14:17 7:09
49 Michael Lee So Campolindo High School 14:17.6 7:09
50 Jordan Chew So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 14:17.9 7:09
51 Neil Dejong So Monte Vista High School 14:19.2 7:10
52 Nathan Kwong Sr Campolindo High School 14:21.9 7:11
53 Adam Chantri Sr College Park High School 14:24.1 7:12
54 Philip Smith So Campolindo High School 14:24.9 7:12
55 Ford Higgins So Monte Vista High School 14:27 7:14
56 Jason Machado So De La Salle 14:31.1 7:16 8/18 46/64 4/8 17:05
(2:34)
17:05
(2:34)
17:05
(2:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Joshua Heasel So College Park High School 14:32.7 7:16
58 Stephan Spangenberg Fr De La Salle 14:34.2 7:17 9/18 47/64 2/7
59 Edwin Chan So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 14:35.4 7:18
60 Kevin Bong Sr De La Salle 14:37.6 7:19 10/18 48/64 2/7 14:28 14:28
61 Will Fulton Sr College Park High School 14:38.2 7:19
62 Kyle Strongman So College Park High School 14:39.5 7:20
63 Kyle Callihan So Castro Valley High School 14:42.9 7:21
64 Evan Chan Jr Monte Vista High School 14:48.3 7:24
65 Kyle Gayman So College Park High School 14:50.3 7:25
66 Chris Chow Jr Miramonte High School 14:51.1 7:26
67 Scott Davenport Jr Acalanes High School 14:51.4 7:26
68 Carter Caldwell Jr Campolindo High School 14:51.6 7:26
69 Cameron Thollaug So Albany High School 14:51.9 7:26
70 Nick Guerzon So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 14:54.3 7:27
71 Michael Wang Fr Castro Valley High School 14:55.5 7:28
72 Jeremy Jang So Castro Valley High School 14:55.7 7:28
73 Nate Jenkins Sr Acalanes High School 14:56.5 7:28
74 Blake Denniston Fr De La Salle 14:57.2 7:29 11/18 51/64 2/7
75 Chris Purkis So Acalanes High School 14:58.5 7:29
76 Hilton Kam Jr Skyline High School 15:00.7 7:30
77 Robby Bisel So Campolindo High School 15:01.2 7:31
78 Brandon Christian Jr Skyline High School 15:01.7 7:31
79 Spencer Knutson Jr Miramonte High School 15:05.7 7:33
80 Adrian Guerrero Sr College Park High School 15:07.5 7:34
81 Aaron Lurie Sr Skyline High School 15:09.2 7:35
82 Ryan Heptig Jr Acalanes High School 15:11.2 7:36
83 Michael Gordan So Monte Vista High School 15:13.6 7:37
84 Justin Meyer Jr Deer Valley High School 15:16.1 7:38
85 Ben Jelinsky So Miramonte High School 15:18.5 7:39
86 Austin Grier Jr Miramonte High School 15:21.9 7:41
87 Jonathan Polanco So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 15:26.4 7:43
88 Kyle Loo Sr De La Salle 15:27.1 7:44 12/18 53/64 2/7 16:04
(0:37)
16:04
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
89 Rob Moreau So Miramonte High School 15:29 7:45
90 Cody Kuramoto So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 15:30.5 7:45
91 Jimmy Sunga Jr Castro Valley High School 15:32.9 7:46
92 Jared Rechnitz So Miramonte High School 15:34.2 7:47
93 Jeff Topor Jr Monte Vista High School 15:36.6 7:48
94 Andrew Kephart Jr Acalanes High School 15:42.4 7:51
95 Dominic Dunn So Washington High School 15:44 7:52
96 Andrew Wang So Campolindo High School 15:44.4 7:52
97 Zach McFaden So Campolindo High School 15:44.7 7:52
98 Jarvis Lee Jr Miramonte High School 15:54.2 7:57
99 Matt Shustack Jr Miramonte High School 15:57.7 7:59
100 Roger Boyd Jr Miramonte High School 15:58.6 7:59
101 Chris Wong Jr College Park High School 16:04.6 8:02
102 Chris Witmer Sr Monte Vista High School 16:04.9 8:02
103 Reed McCue Jr Miramonte High School 16:09.1 8:05
104 Beau Kramer Jr De La Salle 16:11.3 8:06 13/18 55/64 2/4 18:28
(2:17)
18:28
(2:17)
18:28
(2:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
105 Zach Santos So De La Salle 16:16.4 8:08 14/18 56/64 2/4
106 David Liebig Sr College Park High School 16:17.8 8:09
107 Sean Gardner Fr Deer Valley High School 16:18.5 8:09
108 Billy Spivey Sr Deer Valley High School 16:22.4 8:11
109 Aaron Long Jr Monte Vista High School 16:23.1 8:12
110 Nathan Palmieri So College Park High School 16:23.7 8:12
111 Brendan Crosby Jr Deer Valley High School 16:25.4 8:13
112 Aj Epstein Jr Deer Valley High School 16:26 8:13
113 Michael Gawne So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:28.4 8:14
114 Jordan Myers So Miramonte High School 16:31.4 8:16
115 Teddy Alper So Miramonte High School 16:32 8:16
116 Wesley Boot Fr Albany High School 16:33 8:17
117 Nolan O'Neal Sr De La Salle 16:36.6 8:18 15/18 58/64 2/4
118 Matt Depolo Jr Miramonte High School 16:36.9 8:18
119 Eric Olsen So Washington High School 16:43 8:22
120 Alex Shaw Jr Acalanes High School 16:52.3 8:26
121 Spencer P. Davis Jr Acalanes High School 16:52.8 8:26
122 Patrick Wong Jr Monte Vista High School 16:53.9 8:27
123 name removed Sr Acalanes High School 16:57.6 8:29
124 Alessandro Donati So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:59 8:30
125 Addison Heimann Sr Monte Vista High School 17:01.2 8:31
126 Brody Luebkeman Jr Monte Vista High School 17:01.6 8:31
127 Joey Castagnola Sr De La Salle 17:02.2 8:31 16/18 60/64 3/4
128 David Ayer Fr Albany High School 17:05.5 8:33
129 Michael Feyk Sr Acalanes High School 17:43.1 8:52
130 Matthew Day So Monte Vista High School 18:17.5 9:09
131 Matthew Mahoney Sr Monte Vista High School 18:33.5 9:17
132 Austens Thompson Jr Miramonte High School 18:57 9:29
133 Tyler Berbert Jr College Park High School 19:34.4 9:47
134 Alan Do Jr College Park High School 19:41.9 9:51
135 James Ye Sr Skyline High School 20:10.1 10:05
136 Christian De Vera So De La Salle 20:24.6 10:12 17/18 63/64 3/3
137 Dusty Payne Sr Skyline High School 20:29.6 10:15
138 Nathaniel Devera So De La Salle 20:55.8 10:28 18/18 64/64 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
139 Rashad Perkins Fr Deer Valley High School 21:19 10:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park High School
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
65:38
13:08
6:34
45 Khari Sessoms
So
12:46
6:23
3
Kevin Wall
So
12:59
6:29
6
Brandon Qu
So
13:03
6:32
8
Marcello Palmieri
Jr
13:11
6:36
10
Tim Cederwall
Jr
13:39
6:50
18








2 De La Salle
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
66:28
13:18
6:39
63 Nick Hanne
Sr
12:53
6:27
4
Hunter Bonny
So
13:03
6:31
7
Nate Wilkinson
Sr
13:06
6:33
9
Daniel Steele
Jr
13:43
6:51
20
Dante Sblendorio
So
13:44
6:52
23








3 Campolindo High School
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
67:47
13:33
6:47
93 Michael Tappe
So
12:54
6:27
5
Cameron Bell
So
13:36
6:48
15
Connor Hansen
Sr
13:37
6:49
16
Jd O'Keefe
Sr
13:44
6:52
24
John Joyce
So
13:56
6:58
33








4 Deer Valley High School
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
67:22
13:28
6:44
108 Russell Peck
Sr
12:32
6:16
2
Cameron Turney
Jr
13:13
6:36
11
Josh Winfield
Sr
13:50
6:55
30
Javier Martel
Jr
13:50
6:55
31
Marquis Caldwell
Sr
13:58
6:59
34








5 Monte Vista High School
8-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:17
68:32
13:42
6:51
109 Sebastian Deluca
So
13:35
6:47
14
Max Van Muijen
So
13:38
6:49
17
Connor Beeman
So
13:40
6:50
19
Vincent Kot
So
13:46
6:53
27
John Yang
So
13:52
6:56
32








6 Acalanes High School
1-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:51
69:39
13:56
6:58
168 Allan Kapoor
Sr
12:05
6:03
1
Ian Lundgren
Fr
13:48
6:54
29
Kirk Steuber
Sr
13:58
6:59
35
Scott Davenport
Jr
14:51
7:26
49
Nate Jenkins
Sr
14:57
7:28
54








7 Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:04
72:37
14:31
7:16
217 Joseph Bautista
Jr
13:23
6:41
13
Jordan Chew
So
14:18
7:09
43
Edwin Chan
So
14:35
7:18
46
Nick Guerzon
So
14:54
7:27
51
Jonathan Polanco
So
15:26
7:43
64








8 Castro Valley High School
6-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:11
73:29
14:42
7:21
231 Colby Cheung
Jr
13:22
6:41
12
Kyle Callihan
So
14:43
7:21
47
Michael Wang
Fr
14:56
7:28
52
Jeremy Jang
So
14:56
7:28
53
Jimmy Sunga
Jr
15:33
7:46
67








9 Miramonte High School
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:20
73:28
14:42
7:21
244 Brent Watson
Sr
13:59
6:59
36
Eric Gsell
Sr
14:14
7:07
40
Chris Chow
Jr
14:51
7:26
48
Spencer Knutson
Jr
15:06
7:33
58
Ben Jelinsky
So
15:19
7:39
62








10 Albany High School
9-8-8-9-10
Gap: 3:22
76:21
15:16
7:38
247 Alex Muschler
Fr
13:43
6:52
21
Tim Clopp
Fr
14:07
7:04
37
Cameron Thollaug
So
14:52
7:26
50
Wesley Boot
Fr
16:33
8:17
69
David Ayer
Fr
17:06
8:33
70








11 Skyline High School
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 6:27
79:05
15:49
7:55
265 Will Reding
Sr
13:43
6:52
22
Hilton Kam
Jr
15:01
7:30
56
Brandon Christian
Jr
15:02
7:31
57
Aaron Lurie
Sr
15:09
7:35
59
James Ye
Sr
20:10
10:05
71








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
69:10
13:50
6:55
19 Thomas Pennes
Jr
13:45
6:52
1
Nick Garcia
Sr
13:47
6:53
3
Hussein Al-Nasrawi
So
13:47
6:54
4
Sergio Perez-Smith
Sr
13:50
6:55
5
Lukas Martinelli
So
14:01
7:01
6








2 De La Salle
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
71:45
14:21
7:11
67 Francisco Gonzalez
So
13:46
6:53
2
Paul Estella
Jr
14:16
7:08
11
Jason Machado
So
14:31
7:16
17
Stephan Spangenberg
Fr
14:34
7:17
18
Kevin Bong
Sr
14:38
7:19
19








3 Monte Vista High School
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
72:58
14:36
7:18
83 Kyle Serame
Jr
14:10
7:05
8
Neil Dejong
So
14:19
7:10
13
Ford Higgins
So
14:27
7:14
16
Evan Chan
Jr
14:48
7:24
20
Michael Gordan
So
15:14
7:37
26








4 Campolindo High School
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:44
72:57
14:35
7:18
86 Michael Lee
So
14:18
7:09
12
Nathan Kwong
Sr
14:22
7:11
14
Philip Smith
So
14:25
7:12
15
Carter Caldwell
Jr
14:52
7:26
21
Robby Bisel
So
15:01
7:31
24








5 Deer Valley High School
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:17
78:31
15:42
7:51
160 Kevin Miller
Jr
14:08
7:04
7
Justin Meyer
Jr
15:16
7:38
27
Sean Gardner
Fr
16:19
8:09
41
Billy Spivey
Sr
16:22
8:11
42
Brendan Crosby
Jr
16:25
8:13
43








6 Miramonte High School
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:36
78:17
15:39
7:50
162 Austin Grier
Jr
15:22
7:41
28
Rob Moreau
So
15:29
7:45
30
Jared Rechnitz
So
15:34
7:47
31
Jarvis Lee
Jr
15:54
7:57
36
Matt Shustack
Jr
15:58
7:59
37








7 Acalanes High School
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 1:54
79:37
15:55
7:58
172 Chris Purkis
So
14:59
7:29
23
Ryan Heptig
Jr
15:11
7:36
25
Andrew Kephart
Jr
15:42
7:51
33
Alex Shaw
Jr
16:52
8:26
45
Spencer P. Davis
Jr
16:53
8:26
46








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
71:22
14:16
7:08
15 Brian Saba
So
14:10
7:05
1
Justin Low
Jr
14:14
7:07
2
Keven Jolliff
Jr
14:16
7:08
3
Jake Brymner
Sr
14:17
7:09
4
Adam Chantri
Sr
14:24
7:12
5








2 De La Salle
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:39
79:29
15:54
7:57
65 Blake Denniston
Fr
14:57
7:29
8
Kyle Loo
Sr
15:27
7:44
9
Beau Kramer
Jr
16:11
8:06
14
Zach Santos
So
16:16
8:08
15
Nolan O'Neal
Sr
16:37
8:18
19








3 Miramonte High School
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:38
81:48
16:22
8:11
79 Roger Boyd
Jr
15:59
7:59
11
Reed McCue
Jr
16:09
8:05
13
Jordan Myers
So
16:31
8:16
17
Teddy Alper
So
16:32
8:16
18
Matt Depolo
Jr
16:37
8:18
20








4 Monte Vista High School
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:25
82:00
16:24
8:12
81 Jeff Topor
Jr
15:37
7:48
10
Chris Witmer
Sr
16:05
8:02
12
Aaron Long
Jr
16:23
8:12
16
Patrick Wong
Jr
16:54
8:27
21
Addison Heimann
Sr
17:01
8:31
22








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marco Vallejo Jr College Park High School 11:20.1 5:40
2 Taylor McAuliffe Jr College Park High School 11:21.2 5:41
3 Daniel Maxwell So St. Mary's High School 11:26.4 5:43
4 Dan Milechman Fr Tamalpais High School 11:31.7 5:46
5 Will Brady So St. Mary's High School 11:35 5:48
6 Chris Beck Sr De La Salle 11:36 5:48 1/7 8/64 4/31 13:04
(1:28)
13:04
(1:28)
13:04
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Jared Wong Jr Campolindo High School 11:36.4 5:48
8 Tony Levine So St. Mary's High School 11:40.9 5:50
9 Connor Donley Jr Monte Vista High School 11:42.1 5:51
10 Eddie Hill So St. Mary's High School 11:43 5:52
11 Brian Sukkar Jr Skyline High School 11:45.7 5:53
12 Julien Lacour Sr Campolindo High School 11:48 5:54
13 Adam Bolenbaugh Jr Deer Valley High School 11:51.6 5:56
14 Chapin Bouffard Sr De La Salle 11:52.9 5:56 2/7 13/64 4/31 13:40
(1:47)
13:40
(1:47)
13:40
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Michael Chao Sr Skyline High School 11:56.9 5:58
16 Tyler Breen Jr Monte Vista High School 11:58.5 5:59
17 Karim Yassin Sr De La Salle 11:59 6:00 3/7 14/64 2/28 12:54
(0:55)
12:54
(0:55)
12:54
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Jorge Beltran Jr College Park High School 11:59.2 6:00
19 Jason Budge Jr Campolindo High School 11:59.5 6:00
20 Rodney Hamlin Jr St. Joseph High School 12:00.6 6:00
21 Matt Miller Sr De La Salle 12:02 6:01 4/7 15/64 2/26
22 Ben McCurdy Jr De La Salle 12:02.3 6:01 5/7 16/64 1/22 13:03
(1:01)
13:03
(1:01)
13:03
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Michael Ofstad So Deer Valley High School 12:04.4 6:02
24 Andrew McGillivary Sr Santa Rosa High School 12:04.7 6:02
25 Marco Delaroche Jr Napa High School 12:06.5 6:03
26 Sam Lubin Jr Skyline High School 12:08.6 6:04
27 Dashiell Nye Jr St. Joseph High School 12:09.7 6:05
28 Zach Alexander Sr Albany High School 12:12.2 6:06
29 Tyler Stetson Jr Foothill High School 12:13.4 6:07
30 Daniel Ahumada Jr College Park High School 12:14.3 6:07
31 Brian Polidori Sr De La Salle 12:14.9 6:07 6/7 17/64 1/18 13:13
(0:58)
13:13
(0:58)
13:13
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Chris Hassoon Jr Monte Vista High School 12:15.1 6:08
33 Daniel Murray Sr Campolindo High School 12:18.3 6:09
34 Kevin Miller Jr Santa Rosa High School 12:18.7 6:09
35 Josh Johnson Sr Acalanes High School 12:21.3 6:11
36 Excel Love Jr Skyline High School 12:23 6:12
37 Tyler Kresch Jr College Park High School 12:23.5 6:12
38 Dennis Gan Jr Washington High School 12:24.6 6:12
39 Conor Gillespie Jr Tamalpais High School 12:27 6:14
40 Kristopher James So Deer Valley High School 12:27.2 6:14
41 Kenny Iyoya Jr De La Salle 12:27.5 6:14 7/7 20/64 1/11 13:21
(0:54)
13:21
(0:54)
13:21
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Billy Grau Sr Amador Valley High School 12:29.3 6:15
43 Michael Means So St. Joseph High School 12:31.9 6:16
44 Paul Matejcek Fr Deer Valley High School 12:33.7 6:17
45 Javier Panzar Jr Skyline High School 12:37.2 6:19
46 Jose Villalobos Sr College Park High School 12:38 6:19
47 Austin Bartlett Fr Maria Carrillo High School 12:38.6 6:19
48 Dallas Smith Jr Acalanes High School 12:40 6:20
49 Chris Shelver So Northgate High School 12:42.3 6:21
50 Mitchell Means Fr St. Joseph High School 12:42.9 6:21
51 Konnor Delang Fr Irvington High School 12:43.5 6:22
52 Nick Warnock Sr Deer Valley High School 12:47.6 6:24
53 Mike Olwin So Amador Valley High School 12:49.5 6:25
54 Jimmy Plain Fr St. Mary's High School 12:49.6 6:25
55 Chad Olson So Maria Carrillo High School 12:50.5 6:25
56 Matt O'Malley Sr Napa High School 12:55.2 6:28
57 Joseph Sciancalepore Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 12:59.2 6:30
58 Zach Perry Jr Amador Valley High School 13:00.4 6:30
59 Jessie Swalig-Holcomb Jr St. Joseph High School 13:00.8 6:30
60 Mike McAllister Jr St. Joseph High School 13:01.4 6:31
61 Conor Fitzpatrick Jr Napa High School 13:03.6 6:32
62 Alex Manter Jr Napa High School 13:04.2 6:32
63 Nick Olson Jr Tamalpais High School 13:05.8 6:33
64 Matt McGuire Sr Deer Valley High School 13:06.3 6:33
65 Bryan Dinerman Sr Acalanes High School 13:08.6 6:34
66 Ali Ahmed Jr Washington High School 13:09.2 6:35
67 Jake Vanripper Sr Santa Rosa High School 13:10.4 6:35
68 Andy Lindquist Jr Campolindo High School 13:10.8 6:35
69 Anthony Zuffo Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 13:11.5 6:36
70 Antwon Burns Sr St. Joseph High School 13:11.6 6:36
71 Bernardo Demesa Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 13:12.6 6:36
72 Ian Johnson Sr Acalanes High School 13:13.6 6:37
73 Arjun Madra So Campolindo High School 13:13.9 6:37
74 Michael Yee Sr Washington High School 13:15.6 6:38
75 Nick Baumann Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 13:16.2 6:38
76 Tyler Chocker So Rancho Cotate High School 13:17.7 6:39
77 Adam Marcus Sr Skyline High School 13:17.9 6:39
78 Adam Cotton Sr Deer Valley High School 13:18.4 6:39
79 Adam Gluskin Jr Miramonte High School 13:19.4 6:40
80 Drew Pummer Jr Miramonte High School 13:20.4 6:40
81 Yash Rusconi Jr Castro Valley High School 13:20.8 6:40
82 Gregory Mar Jr JF Kennedy High School 13:21.3 6:41
83 Wesley Coburn Fr Santa Rosa High School 13:21.7 6:41
84 Denny Woo Jr Archbishop Riordan High School 13:24.8 6:42
85 Aaron Romero Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 13:26.5 6:43
86 Michael Buesa Sr Monte Vista High School 13:27.7 6:44
87 Julian Bland Sr JF Kennedy High School 13:28.3 6:44
88 Alex Spaete Jr Miramonte High School 13:29.1 6:45
89 Andrew Furman Sr San Rafael High School 13:29.6 6:45
90 Angus Sidore So St. Mary's High School 13:32.5 6:46
91 Jared Mitchell Sr Washington High School 13:32.7 6:46
92 Sam Clarke Fr Maria Carrillo High School 13:33.3 6:47
93 Cody McDermott Jr Berean Christian High School 13:35.4 6:48
94 Connor Ahlbach Jr Archbishop Riordan High School 13:37.1 6:49
95 Andrew Aquilina Jr Acalanes High School 13:38 6:49
96 Nathan Lopez Jr College Park High School 13:40.5 6:50
97 Adam Eastburn Sr Foothill High School 13:40.8 6:50
98 Andrew Beckerman Sr San Rafael High School 13:41.4 6:51
99 Corbin Kuntze Jr Foothill High School 13:41.8 6:51
100 Steve Bhatia Jr Pittsburg High School 13:42 6:51
101 Devin Rand Jr Tamalpais High School 13:44.1 6:52
102 Bj Tyson Jr Amador Valley High School 13:44.4 6:52
103 David Lew Jr Berean Christian High School 13:47.3 6:54
104 Stephen Hill So Clayton Valley High School 13:48.4 6:54
105 Mike Giuntini So St. Mary's High School 13:49.2 6:55
106 Gordon Spahr Sr Acalanes High School 13:50.3 6:55
107 Michael Yorio Jr Tamalpais High School 13:50.7 6:55
108 Josh Reynolds Fr Maria Carrillo High School 13:53 6:57
109 Adam Lessnau Jr Rancho Cotate High School 13:53.7 6:57
110 Dejon Morrisette Sr Archbishop Riordan High School 13:54.1 6:57
111 Eric Bergquist Jr Monte Vista High School 13:54.3 6:57
112 Parker Grant Jr Acalanes High School 13:55.8 6:58
113 Brad Prescott Jr Campolindo High School 13:56.5 6:58
114 Michael Slap Sr Monte Vista High School 13:59.8 7:00
115 Albert Xiao Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 14:00.2 7:00
116 Brian Soe Sr Northgate High School 14:01.1 7:01
117 Salman Qasim Jr Irvington High School 14:02.4 7:01
118 Justin Hes Sr Rancho Cotate High School 14:03.1 7:02
119 Colton Anderson Jr Monte Vista High School 14:04 7:02
120 Andrew Razo Jr Pittsburg High School 14:04.3 7:02
121 Alex Morishita Jr Washington High School 14:07.1 7:04
122 Chet Wehe Jr Castro Valley High School 14:07.6 7:04
123 Shawn Graf Jr Amador Valley High School 14:08.9 7:04
124 Robert Amy Sr Skyline High School 14:09.2 7:05
125 Matt Schwartz Sr Miramonte High School 14:10 7:05
126 Johnny Ding So Amador Valley High School 14:13.3 7:07
127 James Jimenez Jr Pittsburg High School 14:18.2 7:09
128 Michael Gil Sr Rancho Cotate High School 14:20.3 7:10
129 David Quach So Santa Rosa High School 14:20.5 7:10
130 Zach Schick Jr Northgate High School 14:22.2 7:11
131 Carlos Garcia Sr Pittsburg High School 14:22.8 7:11
132 Avihai Guzy Jr Albany High School 14:26.8 7:13
133 Nathan Quast Sr Santa Rosa High School 14:29.9 7:15
134 Ryan Dorsey Jr Northgate High School 14:30.7 7:15
135 Brian Faggiano Jr Foothill High School 14:31.1 7:16
136 Scott Peek So Castro Valley High School 14:31.9 7:16
137 Kevin Ma Sr Albany High School 14:32.7 7:16
138 Kevin Gee Jr Castro Valley High School 14:33.1 7:17
139 Michael Busch Jr Castro Valley High School 14:39.4 7:20
140 Alex Thompson Sr Rancho Cotate High School 14:41 7:21
141 Kyle Kim Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 14:41.2 7:21
142 Alex Trusell So JF Kennedy High School 14:41.7 7:21
143 Walter Kardum So Archbishop Riordan High School 14:42.6 7:21
144 Paul Beck So Irvington High School 14:44.4 7:22
145 Evan Look Jr Berean Christian High School 14:44.8 7:22
146 Shuzu Yamamoto Jr Irvington High School 15:00.2 7:30
147 Matt Thiel Sr Santa Rosa High School 15:00.8 7:30
148 Chris Hall Jr Berean Christian High School 15:05.6 7:33
149 Hunter Ensign So Maria Carrillo High School 15:09.4 7:35
150 Andrew Colvin Jr Antioch High School 15:09.7 7:35
151 Anthony Mendoza So Archbishop Riordan High School 15:10.5 7:35
152 James Nicklas Fr Maria Carrillo High School 15:21.7 7:41
153 Wilson Smith Jr JF Kennedy High School 15:23.9 7:42
154 Nick Baefsky Sr Miramonte High School 15:24.1 7:42
155 Joe Flynn Sr Clayton Valley High School 15:37.1 7:49
156 Jimmy Davey Jr Tamalpais High School 15:43.3 7:52
157 Conrad Dunlap So Archbishop Riordan High School 15:56.2 7:58
158 Marc Lagasca Fr Dougherty Valley High School 16:00.8 8:00
159 Joe Reeder Fr Clayton Valley High School 16:04.2 8:02
160 Gilberto Lopez Sr Pittsburg High School 16:12.3 8:06
161 Jorge Fernandez Jr Napa High School 16:15.1 8:08
162 Andras Akbik Jr Napa High School 16:55.5 8:28
163 Patrick Ward Jr Berean Christian High School 17:43.4 8:52
164 Michael Rattu Jr Pittsburg High School 19:03.4 9:32
165 Trevor Augustus Jr Antioch High School 19:07.6 9:34
166 Jeffrey Lee Sr Washington High School 19:08.5 9:34
167 Nikhil Rao Fr Dougherty Valley High School 22:50 11:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Mary's High School
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
59:15
11:51
5:55
76 Daniel Maxwell
So
11:26
5:43
3
Will Brady
So
11:35
5:48
5
Tony Levine
So
11:41
5:50
8
Eddie Hill
So
11:43
5:52
10
Jimmy Plain
Fr
12:50
6:25
50








2 De La Salle
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:26
59:32
11:54
5:57
80 Chris Beck
Sr
11:36
5:48
6
Chapin Bouffard
Sr
11:53
5:56
14
Karim Yassin
Sr
11:59
6:00
17
Matt Miller
Sr
12:02
6:01
21
Ben McCurdy
Jr
12:02
6:01
22








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 College Park High School
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 1:03
59:18
11:52
5:56
84 Marco Vallejo
Jr
11:20
5:40
1
Taylor McAuliffe
Jr
11:21
5:41
2
Jorge Beltran
Jr
11:59
6:00
18
Daniel Ahumada
Jr
12:14
6:07
28
Tyler Kresch
Jr
12:24
6:12
35








4 Skyline High School
7-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:52
60:51
12:10
6:05
129 Brian Sukkar
Jr
11:46
5:53
11
Michael Chao
Sr
11:57
5:58
15
Sam Lubin
Jr
12:09
6:04
26
Excel Love
Jr
12:23
6:12
34
Javier Panzar
Jr
12:37
6:19
43








5 Campolindo High School
5-3-4-4-5
Gap: 1:34
60:53
12:11
6:05
133 Jared Wong
Jr
11:36
5:48
7
Julien Lacour
Sr
11:48
5:54
12
Jason Budge
Jr
12:00
6:00
19
Daniel Murray
Sr
12:18
6:09
31
Andy Lindquist
Jr
13:11
6:35
64








6 Deer Valley High School
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:56
61:45
12:21
6:10
164 Adam Bolenbaugh
Jr
11:52
5:56
13
Michael Ofstad
So
12:04
6:02
23
Kristopher James
So
12:27
6:14
38
Paul Matejcek
Fr
12:34
6:17
42
Nick Warnock
Sr
12:48
6:24
48








7 St. Joseph High School
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:00
62:26
12:29
6:15
190 Rodney Hamlin
Jr
12:01
6:00
20
Dashiell Nye
Jr
12:10
6:05
27
Michael Means
So
12:32
6:16
41
Mitchell Means
Fr
12:43
6:21
47
Jessie Swalig-Holcomb
Jr
13:01
6:30
55








8 Monte Vista High School
6-5-6-8-8
Gap: 2:12
63:18
12:40
6:20
236 Connor Donley
Jr
11:42
5:51
9
Tyler Breen
Jr
11:59
5:59
16
Chris Hassoon
Jr
12:15
6:08
30
Michael Buesa
Sr
13:28
6:44
81
Eric Bergquist
Jr
13:54
6:57
100








9 Tamalpais High School
3-8-9-9-9
Gap: 2:19
64:39
12:56
6:28
287 Dan Milechman
Fr
11:32
5:46
4
Conor Gillespie
Jr
12:27
6:14
37
Nick Olson
Jr
13:06
6:33
59
Devin Rand
Jr
13:44
6:52
91
Michael Yorio
Jr
13:51
6:55
96








10 Acalanes High School
12-12-12-12-10
Gap: 1:17
65:02
13:00
6:30
296 Josh Johnson
Sr
12:21
6:11
33
Dallas Smith
Jr
12:40
6:20
46
Bryan Dinerman
Sr
13:09
6:34
61
Ian Johnson
Sr
13:14
6:37
68
Andrew Aquilina
Jr
13:38
6:49
88








11 Santa Rosa High School
10-10-10-11-11
Gap: 2:16
65:16
13:03
6:32
313 Andrew McGillivary
Sr
12:05
6:02
24
Kevin Miller
Jr
12:19
6:09
32
Jake Vanripper
Sr
13:10
6:35
63
Wesley Coburn
Fr
13:22
6:41
78
David Quach
So
14:21
7:10
116








12 Napa High School
11-11-11-10-12
Gap: 4:09
67:25
13:29
6:44
327 Marco Delaroche
Jr
12:07
6:03
25
Matt O'Malley
Sr
12:55
6:28
52
Conor Fitzpatrick
Jr
13:04
6:32
57
Alex Manter
Jr
13:04
6:32
58
Jorge Fernandez
Jr
16:15
8:08
135








13 Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc
16-16-16-15-13
Gap: 0:27
66:06
13:13
6:37
336 Joseph Sciancalepore
Sr
12:59
6:30
53
Anthony Zuffo
Jr
13:12
6:36
65
Bernardo Demesa
Jr
13:13
6:36
67
Nick Baumann
Jr
13:16
6:38
71
Aaron Romero
Jr
13:27
6:43
80








14 Amador Valley High School
14-13-13-13-14
Gap: 1:40
66:13
13:15
6:37
345 Billy Grau
Sr
12:29
6:15
40
Mike Olwin
So
12:50
6:25
49
Zach Perry
Jr
13:00
6:30
54
Bj Tyson
Jr
13:44
6:52
92
Shawn Graf
Jr
14:09
7:04
110








15 Washington High School
13-15-14-14-15
Gap: 1:43
66:29
13:18
6:39
360 Dennis Gan
Jr
12:25
6:12
36
Ali Ahmed
Jr
13:09
6:35
62
Michael Yee
Sr
13:16
6:38
70
Jared Mitchell
Sr
13:33
6:46
84
Alex Morishita
Jr
14:07
7:04
108








16 Maria Carrillo High School
15-14-15-16-16
Gap: 2:31
68:05
13:37
6:48
406 Austin Bartlett
Fr
12:39
6:19
45
Chad Olson
So
12:51
6:25
51
Sam Clarke
Fr
13:33
6:47
85
Josh Reynolds
Fr
13:53
6:57
97
Hunter Ensign
So
15:09
7:35
128








17 Miramonte High School
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:05
69:43
13:57
6:58
476 Adam Gluskin
Jr
13:19
6:40
75
Drew Pummer
Jr
13:20
6:40
76
Alex Spaete
Jr
13:29
6:45
82
Matt Schwartz
Sr
14:10
7:05
112
Nick Baefsky
Sr
15:24
7:42
131








18 Rancho Cotate High School
17-19-19-19-18
Gap: 1:23
70:16
14:03
7:02
512 Tyler Chocker
So
13:18
6:39
72
Adam Lessnau
Jr
13:54
6:57
98
Justin Hes
Sr
14:03
7:02
105
Michael Gil
Sr
14:20
7:10
115
Alex Thompson
Sr
14:41
7:21
122








19 Archbishop Riordan High School
20-18-18-18-19
Gap: 1:46
70:49
14:10
7:05
518 Denny Woo
Jr
13:25
6:42
79
Connor Ahlbach
Jr
13:37
6:49
87
Dejon Morrisette
Sr
13:54
6:57
99
Walter Kardum
So
14:43
7:21
124
Anthony Mendoza
So
15:11
7:35
129








20 Castro Valley High School
19-21-21-20-20
Gap: 1:19
71:13
14:15
7:07
546 Yash Rusconi
Jr
13:21
6:40
77
Chet Wehe
Jr
14:08
7:04
109
Scott Peek
So
14:32
7:16
119
Kevin Gee
Jr
14:33
7:17
120
Michael Busch
Jr
14:39
7:20
121








21 Pittsburg High School
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 2:30
72:40
14:32
7:16
562 Steve Bhatia
Jr
13:42
6:51
90
Andrew Razo
Jr
14:04
7:02
107
James Jimenez
Jr
14:18
7:09
114
Carlos Garcia
Sr
14:23
7:11
117
Gilberto Lopez
Sr
16:12
8:06
134








22 Berean Christian High School
21-20-20-22-22
Gap: 4:08
74:57
14:59
7:30
568 Cody McDermott
Jr
13:35
6:48
86
David Lew
Jr
13:47
6:54
93
Evan Look
Jr
14:45
7:22
125
Chris Hall
Jr
15:06
7:33
127
Patrick Ward
Jr
17:43
8:52
137








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trevor Ehlenbach San Rafael High School 11:35 5:48
2 Johnleigh Dean Miramonte High School 11:43 5:52
3 Chris Grimble JF Kennedy High School 11:49 5:55
4 Benjamin Beeler Archbishop Riordan High School 11:51 5:56
5 Jarrett Moore Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 12:08 6:04
6 Marc Eteve Livermore High School 12:11 6:06
7 Cameron Bronstein San Rafael High School 12:12 6:06
8 Kyle Williams Fr De La Salle 12:17 6:09 1/26 18/64 7/17
9 Kevin Rice Amador Valley High School 12:22 6:11
10 Thomas Houser Fr De La Salle 12:23 6:12 2/26 19/64 2/17
11 Austin Metz JF Kennedy High School 12:24 6:12
12 Skyler Jones Livermore High School 12:36 6:18
13 Dan Fogelsong Archbishop Riordan High School 12:40 6:20
14 Connor Van Meter Fr De La Salle 12:45 6:23 3/26 22/64 1/17
15 Danny Patino Archbishop Riordan High School 12:47 6:24
16 Sam Aceret Amador Valley High School 12:50 6:25
17 Becker McGuire Amador Valley High School 12:52 6:26
18 Jason Lee JF Kennedy High School 12:52 6:26
19 Amulfo Hermes Northgate High School 12:56 6:28
20 Nathaniel Ng JF Kennedy High School 13:02 6:31
21 Patrick Maguire Fr De La Salle 13:04 6:32 4/26 26/64 2/13
22 Garrett Blumling Fr De La Salle 13:07 6:34 5/26 28/64 1/13
23 Nick Watkins Fr De La Salle 13:23 6:42 6/26 29/64 1/9
24 Logan McCaul Monte Vista High School 13:28 6:44
25 Russell Zillgitt Fr De La Salle 13:29 6:45 7/26 30/64 1/8
26 Jake McCarthy Northgate High School 13:31 6:46
27 Riley Shingler Fr De La Salle 13:32 6:46 8/26 31/64 1/8
28 Nathan Edmonson Tamalpais High School 13:33 6:47
29 Ned Jensen Archbishop Riordan High School 13:36 6:48
30 Kyle Zuniga Foothill High School 13:37 6:49
31 Joe Aceret Amador Valley High School 13:43 6:52
32 Jack Roeth Acalanes High School 13:44 6:52
33 Ryan Dejoy Foothill High School 13:44 6:52
34 Alex Elgood Amador Valley High School 13:45 6:53
35 Pierce Haley Miramonte High School 13:50 6:55
36 Will McCurdy Fr De La Salle 13:51 6:56 9/26 35/64 1/8
37 Dylan Harris Acalanes High School 13:51 6:56
38 Evan Tully Fr De La Salle 13:52 6:56 10/26 36/64 1/7
39 Ryan Vincent Fr De La Salle 13:54 6:57 11/26 37/64 1/5
40 Charley Eddy Tamalpais High School 13:54 6:57
41 Greg Dillon Amador Valley High School 13:57 6:59
42 Alex Nicolaou Miramonte High School 13:59 7:00
43 Benjamin Harley Fr De La Salle 14:00 7:00 12/26 38/64 1/2
44 Michael Samson So De La Salle 14:00 7:00 13/26 39/64 1/2
45 Steven St. Germain College Park High School 14:01 7:01
46 Sean Foley Northgate High School 14:02 7:01
47 Ryan Alkire College Park High School 14:02 7:01
48 Scott Fugere Fr De La Salle 14:04 7:02 14/26 40/64 1/2
49 Elias Ledesma Livermore High School 14:05 7:03
50 Mitchell Magat Archbishop Riordan High School 14:06 7:03
51 Julian Endonila Fr De La Salle 14:07 7:04 15/26 41/64 1/2
52 Michael J Johnson Fr De La Salle 14:07 7:04 16/26 42/64 1/2
53 Roman Berenshteyn Amador Valley High School 14:08 7:04
54 Mathieu Pelpel Acalanes High School 14:08 7:04
55 Miles Roberts Tamalpais High School 14:09 7:05
56 Jonathan Young Monte Vista High School 14:11 7:06
57 Ryan Connolly Acalanes High School 14:11 7:06
58 Aaron Sumler JF Kennedy High School 14:12 7:06
59 Andrew Kennedy Tamalpais High School 14:13 7:07
60 Clark Geranen Monte Vista High School 14:14 7:07
61 Carlo Santos Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 14:16 7:08
62 David Fuchs Tamalpais High School 14:18 7:09
63 Jason Kroushour Fr De La Salle 14:19 7:09 17/26 44/64 1/2
64 Michael Dille Fr De La Salle 14:20 7:10 18/26 45/64 1/2
65 David Fuhrman Miramonte High School 14:29 7:15
66 Kyle Spivers Amador Valley High School 14:34 7:17
67 Tim Dimayuga Monte Vista High School 14:34 7:17
68 Yama Nowrouz Acalanes High School 14:35 7:18
69 Spencer Carbajal Monte Vista High School 14:37 7:19
70 Andrew O'Connor Archbishop Riordan High School 14:37 7:19
71 Marty Lynch Archbishop Riordan High School 14:38 7:19
72 Jordan McDevitt Archbishop Riordan High School 14:39 7:20
73 Brian Saelee Skyline High School 14:40 7:20
74 Dylan Yagi Campolindo High School 14:43 7:22
75 John Shumaker Acalanes High School 14:47 7:24
76 Robert Tong Miramonte High School 14:48 7:24
77 Michael A Johnson Fr De La Salle 14:51 7:26 19/26 49/64 1/2
78 Adam Scott Tamalpais High School 14:53 7:27
79 Kevin Mulligan Fr De La Salle 14:55 7:28 20/26 50/64 1/2
80 Joey Mauceri Napa High School 14:58 7:29
81 Jake Cucarola Campolindo High School 15:01 7:31
82 Sean Conway Fr De La Salle 15:02 7:31 21/26 52/64 1/1
83 Thinu Venter Napa High School 15:03 7:32
84 Taylor Peissner Amador Valley High School 15:06 7:33
85 Justin Pak Archbishop Riordan High School 15:07 7:34
86 Jonathan Gomez Archbishop Riordan High School 15:10 7:35
87 Christen Brewer Northgate High School 15:13 7:37
88 Sam Smith College Park High School 15:19 7:40
89 Graydon Bazell Acalanes High School 15:24 7:42
90 Ryan Corro Napa High School 15:28 7:44
91 Zachary Grove Archbishop Riordan High School 15:28 7:44
92 Sean McCauley Monte Vista High School 15:30 7:45
93 Manuel Herrera Campolindo High School 15:31 7:46
94 David Howitz Archbishop Riordan High School 15:32 7:46
95 Robert Orgain Miramonte High School 15:33 7:47
96 Sean Sorrell College Park High School 15:34 7:47
97 Adam Gambel Acalanes High School 15:34 7:47
98 Cody Laffer Foothill High School 15:35 7:48
99 Jack Killion San Rafael High School 15:36 7:48
100 Eduardo Rivera Livermore High School 15:36 7:48
101 Jason Kim Monte Vista High School 15:37 7:49
102 Michael Fuerte Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 15:40 7:50
103 Cole Campi Fr De La Salle 15:48 7:54 22/26 54/64 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
104 Aaron Tran Campolindo High School 15:53 7:57
105 David Hay Acalanes High School 15:53 7:57
106 Spencer Gilcrest Northgate High School 15:54 7:57
107 Alvin Hui Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:02 8:01
108 Cody Regalliu Archbishop Riordan High School 16:04 8:02
109 Cameron Mau Archbishop Riordan High School 16:08 8:04
110 Christian Koriganowitz Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:11 8:06
111 Thomas Telson Archbishop Riordan High School 16:13 8:06
112 Graham Mertes Miramonte High School 16:14 8:07
113 Chris Ahlbach Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:15 8:08
114 Alijandro Sanchez Archbishop Riordan High School 16:16 8:08
115 Logan Coe Campolindo High School 16:17 8:09
116 David Bowen Skyline High School 16:23 8:12
117 John Hayes Fr De La Salle 16:28 8:14 23/26 57/64 1/1
118 Teddy Tran Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:32 8:16
119 Vincent Chan Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:39 8:20
120 Dino Manalang Archbishop Riordan High School 16:41 8:21
121 Aaron Wong Amador Valley High School 16:43 8:22
122 Robert Uhalde Monte Vista High School 16:56 8:28
123 Eric Greilich Livermore High School 17:01 8:31
124 Matt Guarino Fr De La Salle 17:02 8:31 24/26 59/64 1/1
125 Noah Bautista Archbishop Riordan High School 17:05 8:33
126 Eddie Estrada Fr De La Salle 17:07 8:34 25/26 61/64 1/1
127 Kevin Lee Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 17:08 8:34
128 Evan Gordon Campolindo High School 17:40 8:50
129 Griffin Brumbaugh Campolindo High School 17:46 8:53
130 Michael Davis Campolindo High School 17:47 8:54
131 Cooper Mead Miramonte High School 17:47 8:54
132 Ian Budge Campolindo High School 17:55 8:58
133 Joseph Janiga Miramonte High School 17:56 8:58
134 Austin Kim Amador Valley High School 18:43 9:22
135 Louie Lurati Archbishop Riordan High School 18:51 9:26
136 Patrick Hunt Fr De La Salle 18:54 9:27 26/26 62/64 1/1
137 Ande Bergman Miramonte High School 19:11 9:36
138 Richard Buesa Monte Vista High School 19:13 9:37
139 Jordan Steinberg Acalanes High School 19:30 9:45
140 Christopher Keys Archbishop Riordan High School 19:45 9:53
141 Zach Ramacier College Park High School 20:10 10:05
142 Michael Hernandez Skyline High School 20:40 10:20
143 Frederick Laaycan Campolindo High School 20:42 10:21
144 Milo Stubbington Acalanes High School 22:16 11:08
145 Terry Chiang Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 24:25 12:13
146 Eli Slaman Miramonte High School 24:26 12:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
63:36
12:43
6:22
65 Kyle Williams
Fr
12:17
6:09
6
Thomas Houser
Fr
12:23
6:12
8
Connor Van Meter
Fr
12:45
6:23
12
Patrick Maguire
Fr
13:04
6:32
19
Garrett Blumling
Fr
13:07
6:34
20








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 JF Kennedy High School
2-1-2-1-2
Gap: 2:23
64:19
12:52
6:26
90 Chris Grimble
-
11:49
5:55
2
Austin Metz
-
12:24
6:12
9
Jason Lee
-
12:52
6:26
16
Nathaniel Ng
-
13:02
6:31
18
Aaron Sumler
-
14:12
7:06
45








3 Amador Valley High School
7-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:23
65:32
13:06
6:33
92 Kevin Rice
-
12:22
6:11
7
Sam Aceret
-
12:50
6:25
14
Becker McGuire
-
12:52
6:26
15
Joe Aceret
-
13:43
6:52
27
Alex Elgood
-
13:45
6:53
29








3 Archbishop Riordan High School
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:15
65:00
13:00
6:30
92 Benjamin Beeler
-
11:51
5:56
3
Dan Fogelsong
-
12:40
6:20
11
Danny Patino
-
12:47
6:24
13
Ned Jensen
-
13:36
6:48
26
Mitchell Magat
-
14:06
7:03
39








5 Miramonte High School
1-6-6-5-5
Gap: 3:05
68:49
13:46
6:53
173 Johnleigh Dean
-
11:43
5:52
1
Pierce Haley
-
13:50
6:55
30
Alex Nicolaou
-
13:59
7:00
34
David Fuhrman
-
14:29
7:15
50
Robert Tong
-
14:48
7:24
58








6 Tamalpais High School
10-9-8-9-6
Gap: 0:45
70:07
14:01
7:01
194 Nathan Edmonson
-
13:33
6:47
25
Charley Eddy
-
13:54
6:57
32
Miles Roberts
-
14:09
7:05
42
Andrew Kennedy
-
14:13
7:07
46
David Fuchs
-
14:18
7:09
49








7 Acalanes High School
11-10-9-8-7
Gap: 0:51
70:29
14:06
7:03
196 Jack Roeth
-
13:44
6:52
28
Dylan Harris
-
13:51
6:56
31
Mathieu Pelpel
-
14:08
7:04
41
Ryan Connolly
-
14:11
7:06
44
Yama Nowrouz
-
14:35
7:18
52








8 Livermore High School
5-4-5-6-8
Gap: 4:50
71:29
14:18
7:09
200 Marc Eteve
-
12:11
6:06
5
Skyler Jones
-
12:36
6:18
10
Elias Ledesma
-
14:05
7:03
38
Eduardo Rivera
-
15:36
7:48
68
Eric Greilich
-
17:01
8:31
79








9 Northgate High School
8-7-7-7-9
Gap: 2:58
71:36
14:19
7:10
210 Amulfo Hermes
-
12:56
6:28
17
Jake McCarthy
-
13:31
6:46
24
Sean Foley
-
14:02
7:01
36
Christen Brewer
-
15:13
7:37
61
Spencer Gilcrest
-
15:54
7:57
72








10 Monte Vista High School
9-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:09
71:04
14:13
7:06
216 Logan McCaul
-
13:28
6:44
22
Jonathan Young
-
14:11
7:06
43
Clark Geranen
-
14:14
7:07
47
Tim Dimayuga
-
14:34
7:17
51
Spencer Carbajal
-
14:37
7:19
53








11 Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc
4-8-11-11-11
Gap: 4:03
74:17
14:51
7:26
269 Jarrett Moore
-
12:08
6:04
4
Carlo Santos
-
14:16
7:08
48
Michael Fuerte
-
15:40
7:50
70
Alvin Hui
-
16:02
8:01
73
Christian Koriganowitz
-
16:11
8:06
74








12 College Park High School
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 6:09
79:06
15:49
7:55
283 Steven St. Germain
-
14:01
7:01
35
Ryan Alkire
-
14:02
7:01
37
Sam Smith
-
15:19
7:40
62
Sean Sorrell
-
15:34
7:47
67
Zach Ramacier
-
20:10
10:05
82








13 Campolindo High School
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:34
77:25
15:29
7:45
329 Dylan Yagi
-
14:43
7:22
56
Jake Cucarola
-
15:01
7:31
60
Manuel Herrera
-
15:31
7:46
65
Aaron Tran
-
15:53
7:57
71
Logan Coe
-
16:17
8:09
77








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
68:07
13:37
6:49
15 Nick Watkins
Fr
13:23
6:42
1
Russell Zillgitt
Fr
13:29
6:45
2
Riley Shingler
Fr
13:32
6:46
3
Will McCurdy
Fr
13:51
6:56
4
Evan Tully
Fr
13:52
6:56
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Amador Valley High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:46
74:28
14:54
7:27
69 Greg Dillon
-
13:57
6:59
7
Roman Berenshteyn
-
14:08
7:04
9
Kyle Spivers
-
14:34
7:17
10
Taylor Peissner
-
15:06
7:33
15
Aaron Wong
-
16:43
8:22
28








2 Archbishop Riordan High School
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:33
74:11
14:50
7:25
69 Andrew O'Connor
-
14:37
7:19
11
Marty Lynch
-
14:38
7:19
12
Jordan McDevitt
-
14:39
7:20
13
Justin Pak
-
15:07
7:34
16
Jonathan Gomez
-
15:10
7:35
17








4 Acalanes High School
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:43
81:08
16:14
8:07
115 John Shumaker
-
14:47
7:24
14
Graydon Bazell
-
15:24
7:42
18
Adam Gambel
-
15:34
7:47
22
David Hay
-
15:53
7:57
23
Jordan Steinberg
-
19:30
9:45
38








5 Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 8:10
90:59
18:12
9:06
148 Chris Ahlbach
-
16:15
8:08
25
Teddy Tran
-
16:32
8:16
26
Vincent Chan
-
16:39
8:20
27
Kevin Lee
-
17:08
8:34
29
Terry Chiang
-
24:25
12:13
41








6 Miramonte High School
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 3:38
86:41
17:20
8:40
150 Robert Orgain
-
15:33
7:47
21
Graham Mertes
-
16:14
8:07
24
Cooper Mead
-
17:47
8:54
33
Joseph Janiga
-
17:56
8:58
35
Ande Bergman
-
19:11
9:36
37








7 Campolindo High School
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:02
91:50
18:22
9:11
166 Evan Gordon
-
17:40
8:50
30
Griffin Brumbaugh
-
17:46
8:53
31
Michael Davis
-
17:47
8:54
32
Ian Budge
-
17:55
8:58
34
Frederick Laaycan
-
20:42
10:21
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
70:05
14:01
7:00
15 Ryan Vincent
Fr
13:54
6:57
1
Benjamin Harley
Fr
14:00
7:00
2
Michael Samson
So
14:00
7:00
3
Scott Fugere
Fr
14:04
7:02
4
Julian Endonila
Fr
14:07
7:04
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Archbishop Riordan High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
79:25
15:53
7:57
50 Zachary Grove
-
15:28
7:44
8
David Howitz
-
15:32
7:46
9
Cody Regalliu
-
16:04
8:02
10
Cameron Mau
-
16:08
8:04
11
Thomas Telson
-
16:13
8:06
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
72:32
14:30
7:15
15 Michael J Johnson
Fr
14:07
7:04
1
Jason Kroushour
Fr
14:19
7:09
2
Michael Dille
Fr
14:20
7:10
3
Michael A Johnson
Fr
14:51
7:26
4
Kevin Mulligan
Fr
14:55
7:28
5








2 Archbishop Riordan High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:29
88:38
17:44
8:52
50 Alijandro Sanchez
-
16:16
8:08
8
Dino Manalang
-
16:41
8:21
9
Noah Bautista
-
17:05
8:33
10
Louie Lurati
-
18:51
9:26
11
Christopher Keys
-
19:45
9:53
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:05
81:27
16:17
8:09
15 Sean Conway
Fr
15:02
7:31
1
Cole Campi
Fr
15:48
7:54
2
John Hayes
Fr
16:28
8:14
3
Matt Guarino
Fr
17:02
8:31
4
Eddie Estrada
Fr
17:07
8:34
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mark Blattler So Alhambra High School 10:42.6 5:21
2 Aria Kiani So Montgomery High School 10:46.7 5:23
3 Kellen Cole So Amador Valley High School 10:55.5 5:28
4 Ben Rich So Washington High School 11:01.6 5:31
5 Jesse Aston So Alhambra High School 11:03.6 5:32
6 Gabriel Pallan So Livermore High School 11:04.9 5:32
7 Robel Maekele So Montgomery High School 11:15.5 5:38
8 James Pickering So Albany High School 11:16.8 5:38
9 Toshi Kellogg So Acalanes High School 11:18.1 5:39
10 Paul Johnson So De La Salle 11:20.3 5:40 1/7 5/64 8/34 12:44
(1:23)
12:44
(1:23)
12:44
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Adrian Fuentes So De La Salle 11:22.4 5:41 2/7 6/64 3/32 12:14
(0:52)
12:14
(0:52)
12:14
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 James Goldfield Fr Montgomery High School 11:34.3 5:47
13 Kevin Strongman So College Park High School 11:34.8 5:47
14 Amis Matulionis So Monte Vista High School 11:36.3 5:48
15 Luke Montgomery So Amador Valley High School 11:37.2 5:49
16 Jeff Bickert Fr College Park High School 11:37.9 5:49
17 Douglas Chudler So Campolindo High School 11:38.2 5:49
18 Connor Haight So Albany High School 11:39.6 5:50
19 Robert Nguyen So Oakland High School 11:40 5:50
20 Derek Burgstaller So De La Salle 11:40.3 5:50 3/7 10/64 2/28 13:29
(1:49)
13:29
(1:49)
13:29
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Matt Godkin So De La Salle 11:40.7 5:50 4/7 11/64 1/23 13:08
(1:27)
13:08
(1:27)
13:08
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Tyler Gates So De La Salle 11:40.9 5:50 5/7 12/64 1/21
23 Kurt Wendler Fr Maria Carrillo High School 11:41.1 5:51
24 Forrest Hansen So Amador Valley High School 11:41.8 5:51
25 Will Holland Fr College Park High School 11:44.7 5:52
26 Adrian Cervantes So College Park High School 11:49.6 5:55
27 Tyler Ocon So Washington High School 11:49.8 5:55
28 Aidan Bean Fr Albany High School 11:53.1 5:57
29 Michael Zanetti So Montgomery High School 11:53.3 5:57
30 Brett Cantrell So Acalanes High School 11:54 5:57
31 Chris Slatten So Antioch High School 11:54.1 5:57
32 Paul Jackson So Campolindo High School 11:56 5:58
33 Jake Erlick So Monte Vista High School 11:57.5 5:59
34 Bryan Barker So Maria Carrillo High School 11:59.5 6:00
35 Kevin Ho Fr Monte Vista High School 12:02.2 6:01
36 Jacob Roth So Berean Christian High School 12:02.5 6:01
37 Jacob Garcia Fr College Park High School 12:06 6:03
38 Daniel Hauptman Fr Maria Carrillo High School 12:06.6 6:03
39 Ben Rowden So Montgomery High School 12:08.3 6:04
40 Nick Aufderheide So Livermore High School 12:10.5 6:05
41 Peter Bormeth So Maria Carrillo High School 12:13.4 6:07
42 Cooper Shanks Fr College Park High School 12:19.4 6:10
43 Junggi Min Fr Campolindo High School 12:20.1 6:10
44 Joseph Drake So Liberty High School 12:20.4 6:10
45 Shane Settle So Campolindo High School 12:21.6 6:11
46 Peter Buscheck So Miramonte High School 12:27.5 6:14
47 Davis Rajs So Foothill High School 12:28.3 6:14
48 Tom Heppner Fr Foothill High School 12:29.7 6:15
49 Spencer Verdon So Campolindo High School 12:31 6:16
50 Michael Titone So Maria Carrillo High School 12:34.5 6:17
51 Chris Gioia So Albany High School 12:37.5 6:19
52 Brendan Herger So Archbishop Riordan High School 12:38.1 6:19
53 Brandon Rebottaro Fr Monte Vista High School 12:38.9 6:19
54 Cameron Bailey So Monte Vista High School 12:39.8 6:20
55 Colin Frost So De La Salle 12:39.9 6:20 6/7 21/64 2/16 14:10
(1:30)
14:10
(1:30)
14:10
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Miguel Mejia Fr Albany High School 12:40.2 6:20
57 Daniel Koch So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 12:42.8 6:21
58 Greg Sullivan So Washington High School 12:43.8 6:22
59 Bryan Dwyer So Antioch High School 12:44 6:22
60 John Wilcox So Acalanes High School 12:44.4 6:22
61 Dominico Mata-Silva So Oakland High School 12:44.6 6:22
62 Craig Kaemer So Napa High School 12:45.8 6:23
63 Taylor Youngsma So Amador Valley High School 12:46.9 6:23
64 Michael Geary So Antioch High School 12:48.3 6:24
65 Patrick Herrmann So Santa Rosa High School 12:49.5 6:25
66 Vince Talley So Castro Valley High School 12:50.4 6:25
67 Eric De Lara So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 12:51.9 6:26
68 Grant Caldwell So Campolindo High School 12:52.6 6:26
69 Patric Brown So Archbishop Riordan High School 12:53 6:27
70 Matt Rich So Maria Carrillo High School 12:54.9 6:27
71 Mike Brinkman So Tamalpais High School 12:56.4 6:28
72 Matthew Padilla So Washington High School 12:58.1 6:29
73 Will Brazelton So Napa High School 12:58.7 6:29
74 Jordan Rice So Amador Valley High School 12:59.2 6:30
75 Mickey Hynson So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 13:00.1 6:30
76 Jesse Lucia So Maria Carrillo High School 13:01 6:31
77 Chris Mosser So De La Salle 13:01.9 6:31 7/7 24/64 2/14 14:36
(1:34)
14:36
(1:34)
14:36
(1:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Travis Parker Fr Tamalpais High School 13:02.2 6:31
79 Zach Probert Fr Foothill High School 13:05.6 6:33
80 Taylor Laplant So Tamalpais High School 13:10.6 6:35
81 Evan Gillogley So JF Kennedy High School 13:11.2 6:36
82 Paolo Rigo Fr Monte Vista High School 13:12.2 6:36
83 Marco Zavala So Antioch High School 13:13.5 6:37
84 Patrick McGregor So Livermore High School 13:14 6:37
85 Jonathan Trinh So Skyline High School 13:16 6:38
86 Michael Garaventa Fr Monte Vista High School 13:16.3 6:38
87 Anthony Cisneros So Washington High School 13:20.4 6:40
88 Evan Coombs Fr Montgomery High School 13:21.3 6:41
89 Nicholas Morrill Fr Campolindo High School 13:21.6 6:41
90 Cj Hamilton Fr Castro Valley High School 13:24 6:42
91 Michael Courpet So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 13:24.5 6:42
92 Kevin Cavalieri So Livermore High School 13:25.4 6:43
93 Anthony Martore Fr Castro Valley High School 13:26.5 6:43
94 Michael Lue So Acalanes High School 13:27.1 6:44
95 Steven Ofstad Fr Deer Valley High School 13:28 6:44
96 Matthew Alcina Fr College Park High School 13:28.9 6:44
97 Jeff Deluca So Amador Valley High School 13:29.7 6:45
98 Dee-J Jones So Deer Valley High School 13:31.2 6:46
99 William Peck So Miramonte High School 13:31.8 6:46
100 Jesse Zipursky Fr Dougherty Valley High School 13:32 6:46
101 Chris Deluca So Amador Valley High School 13:32.7 6:46
102 Jack Gidre So Acalanes High School 13:34 6:47
103 Rostam Mirzahdi So Castro Valley High School 13:35.1 6:48
104 Ian O'Rourke So Livermore High School 13:38.8 6:49
105 Brian Furney So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 13:39.7 6:50
106 Mathew Parker So Antioch High School 13:40.4 6:50
107 Guillermo Hernandez-Lopez So Justin-Siena High School 13:42.3 6:51
108 Brian Urban Fr Albany High School 13:43.2 6:52
109 Alex Yeh So Miramonte High School 13:43.9 6:52
110 Alvin Wong Fr Tamalpais High School 13:46.6 6:53
111 Mike Railton Fr Alhambra High School 13:47.3 6:54
112 John Treat So Acalanes High School 13:47.4 6:54
113 Marc Radke So Santa Rosa High School 13:48.8 6:54
114 Chris Lopez So Justin-Siena High School 13:49.5 6:55
115 Peter Malmquist Fr Tamalpais High School 13:51.9 6:56
116 Yoni Shchemelinin So Foothill High School 13:53.2 6:57
117 Sam Boer So Miramonte High School 13:55.4 6:58
118 Antony Noies So Archbishop Riordan High School 13:56.8 6:58
119 Jake Walker Fr Deer Valley High School 13:57.3 6:59
120 Craig Dathe So Miramonte High School 14:02.6 7:01
121 Zach Hall So Miramonte High School 14:03.6 7:02
122 George Mulcaire So Santa Rosa High School 14:05 7:03
123 Myles Deboer Fr Justin-Siena High School 14:11.8 7:06
124 Bruno Suttles So Napa High School 14:13 7:07
125 Craig Cary Fr Berean Christian High School 14:13.9 7:07
126 Ryan Masterson So Albany High School 14:16.6 7:08
127 Tyler Landrum Fr Deer Valley High School 14:17.4 7:09
128 Scott Anderson So Napa High School 14:19.2 7:10
129 Milo Sanchez So Pittsburg High School 14:25.5 7:13
130 Gorby Hilario So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 14:26.3 7:13
131 Brian Locke So Northgate High School 14:26.8 7:13
132 Michael Hreman So Archbishop Riordan High School 14:28.3 7:14
133 Jonathan Javier Fr Dougherty Valley High School 14:29 7:15
134 Gabriel Del Castillo Fr Dougherty Valley High School 14:35.9 7:18
135 Nick Eliason So Miramonte High School 14:37.3 7:19
136 Max Perrey So Tamalpais High School 14:42.3 7:21
137 Brian Lau Fr Dougherty Valley High School 14:43.8 7:22
138 Jack Warrick Fr Deer Valley High School 14:44.6 7:22
139 Zach Rice Fr Dougherty Valley High School 14:44.8 7:22
140 Christian Marin Fr Deer Valley High School 14:47.2 7:24
141 Devin Kerns Fr Berean Christian High School 14:48.5 7:24
142 Michael Fung So Foothill High School 14:54 7:27
143 Joe Escobar So Acalanes High School 14:56.5 7:28
144 Jeff Johnston So Northgate High School 14:57.3 7:29
145 Shaler Campbell So Washington High School 14:59.3 7:30
146 Sean Cadigan So Archbishop Riordan High School 14:59.5 7:30
147 Michael Jones So Washington High School 15:07.3 7:34
148 Peter Zimmer So Foothill High School 15:12.4 7:36
149 Joseph Labat So Castro Valley High School 15:17.6 7:39
150 Patrick Salazar So Northgate High School 15:24 7:42
151 Tony Beck So Mt Shasta High School 15:28.8 7:44
152 Thomas Plowright So Liberty High School 15:32.2 7:46
153 Richard Porter So Pittsburg High School 15:37.1 7:49
154 Ledall Thomas So Pittsburg High School 15:37.5 7:49
155 Bart Carrade So San Rafael High School 15:39.1 7:50
156 Jason Hsiao Fr Dougherty Valley High School 15:40.3 7:50
157 Alton Zheng So Dougherty Valley High School 15:44.4 7:52
158 Aaron Lee So JF Kennedy High School 15:46.9 7:53
159 Brian Louie So Foothill High School 16:02.7 8:01
160 Christian Weinberger So St. Joseph High School 16:30.2 8:15
161 Aaron Ziskin Fr Santa Rosa High School 16:44.9 8:22
162 Li Pan So Deer Valley High School 16:49 8:25
163 Robert Cotton So Skyline High School 17:02.5 8:31
164 Dillon Miller So Alhambra High School 17:03.1 8:32
165 Andy Cerio Fr St. Joseph High School 17:04.7 8:32
166 Andrew Lejano So Alhambra High School 17:04.9 8:32
167 Mario Briones Fr St. Joseph High School 17:05.4 8:33
168 Jon Prince So Montgomery High School 17:13.4 8:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
8-4-2-2-1
Gap: 0:21
57:45
11:33
5:46
81 Paul Johnson
So
11:20
5:40
10
Adrian Fuentes
So
11:22
5:41
11
Derek Burgstaller
So
11:40
5:50
19
Matt Godkin
So
11:41
5:50
20
Tyler Gates
So
11:41
5:50
21








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Montgomery High School
2-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:22
57:38
11:32
5:46
86 Aria Kiani
So
10:47
5:23
2
Robel Maekele
So
11:16
5:38
7
James Goldfield
Fr
11:34
5:47
12
Michael Zanetti
So
11:53
5:57
28
Ben Rowden
So
12:08
6:04
37








3 College Park High School
9-6-4-3-3
Gap: 0:31
58:53
11:47
5:53
113 Kevin Strongman
So
11:35
5:47
13
Jeff Bickert
Fr
11:38
5:49
16
Will Holland
Fr
11:45
5:52
24
Adrian Cervantes
So
11:50
5:55
25
Jacob Garcia
Fr
12:06
6:03
35








4 Albany High School
6-5-4-5-4
Gap: 1:23
60:07
12:01
6:01
154 James Pickering
So
11:17
5:38
8
Connor Haight
So
11:40
5:50
18
Aidan Bean
Fr
11:53
5:57
27
Chris Gioia
So
12:38
6:19
48
Miguel Mejia
Fr
12:40
6:20
53








5 Amador Valley High School
3-3-3-4-5
Gap: 2:04
60:01
12:00
6:00
166 Kellen Cole
So
10:56
5:28
3
Luke Montgomery
So
11:37
5:49
15
Forrest Hansen
So
11:42
5:51
23
Taylor Youngsma
So
12:47
6:23
58
Jordan Rice
So
12:59
6:30
67








6 Maria Carrillo High School
12-12-9-6-6
Gap: 0:53
60:35
12:07
6:04
177 Kurt Wendler
Fr
11:41
5:51
22
Bryan Barker
So
12:00
6:00
33
Daniel Hauptman
Fr
12:07
6:03
36
Peter Bormeth
So
12:13
6:07
39
Michael Titone
So
12:35
6:17
47








6 Campolindo High School
11-11-8-8-6
Gap: 0:53
60:47
12:09
6:05
177 Douglas Chudler
So
11:38
5:49
17
Paul Jackson
So
11:56
5:58
31
Junggi Min
Fr
12:20
6:10
41
Shane Settle
So
12:22
6:11
42
Spencer Verdon
So
12:31
6:16
46








8 Monte Vista High School
10-10-6-6-8
Gap: 1:04
60:55
12:11
6:05
181 Amis Matulionis
So
11:36
5:48
14
Jake Erlick
So
11:58
5:59
32
Kevin Ho
Fr
12:02
6:01
34
Brandon Rebottaro
Fr
12:39
6:19
50
Cameron Bailey
So
12:40
6:20
51








9 Washington High School
4-7-7-9-9
Gap: 2:19
61:54
12:23
6:11
229 Ben Rich
So
11:02
5:31
4
Tyler Ocon
So
11:50
5:55
26
Greg Sullivan
So
12:44
6:22
55
Matthew Padilla
So
12:58
6:29
66
Anthony Cisneros
So
13:20
6:40
78








10 Acalanes High School
7-8-10-10-10
Gap: 2:16
62:58
12:36
6:18
273 Toshi Kellogg
So
11:18
5:39
9
Brett Cantrell
So
11:54
5:57
29
John Wilcox
So
12:44
6:22
57
Michael Lue
So
13:27
6:44
85
Jack Gidre
So
13:34
6:47
93








11 Livermore High School
5-9-12-11-11
Gap: 2:34
63:34
12:43
6:21
298 Gabriel Pallan
So
11:05
5:32
6
Nick Aufderheide
So
12:11
6:05
38
Patrick McGregor
So
13:14
6:37
76
Kevin Cavalieri
So
13:25
6:43
83
Ian O'Rourke
So
13:39
6:49
95








12 Antioch High School
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:46
64:20
12:52
6:26
317 Chris Slatten
So
11:54
5:57
30
Bryan Dwyer
So
12:44
6:22
56
Michael Geary
So
12:48
6:24
59
Marco Zavala
So
13:14
6:37
75
Mathew Parker
So
13:40
6:50
97








13 Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc
17-16-15-14-13
Gap: 0:57
65:39
13:08
6:34
361 Daniel Koch
So
12:43
6:21
54
Eric De Lara
So
12:52
6:26
61
Mickey Hynson
So
13:00
6:30
68
Michael Courpet
So
13:25
6:42
82
Brian Furney
So
13:40
6:50
96








14 Alhambra High School
1-1-11-13-14
Gap: 6:22
69:42
13:56
6:58
374 Mark Blattler
So
10:43
5:21
1
Jesse Aston
So
11:04
5:32
5
Mike Railton
Fr
13:47
6:54
101
Dillon Miller
So
17:03
8:32
133
Andrew Lejano
So
17:05
8:32
134








15 Foothill High School
15-14-14-14-15
Gap: 2:26
66:51
13:22
6:41
387 Davis Rajs
So
12:28
6:14
44
Tom Heppner
Fr
12:30
6:15
45
Zach Probert
Fr
13:06
6:33
72
Yoni Shchemelinin
So
13:53
6:57
104
Michael Fung
So
14:54
7:27
122








16 Tamalpais High School
19-18-16-16-16
Gap: 0:56
66:48
13:22
6:41
412 Mike Brinkman
So
12:56
6:28
65
Travis Parker
Fr
13:02
6:31
71
Taylor Laplant
So
13:11
6:35
73
Alvin Wong
Fr
13:47
6:53
100
Peter Malmquist
Fr
13:52
6:56
103








17 Miramonte High School
14-17-19-19-17
Gap: 1:35
67:41
13:32
6:46
445 Peter Buscheck
So
12:28
6:14
43
William Peck
So
13:32
6:46
90
Alex Yeh
So
13:44
6:52
99
Sam Boer
So
13:55
6:58
105
Craig Dathe
So
14:03
7:01
108








18 Castro Valley High School
18-19-18-17-18
Gap: 2:27
68:34
13:43
6:51
447 Vince Talley
So
12:50
6:25
60
Cj Hamilton
Fr
13:24
6:42
81
Anthony Martore
Fr
13:27
6:43
84
Rostam Mirzahdi
So
13:35
6:48
94
Joseph Labat
So
15:18
7:39
128








19 Archbishop Riordan High School
16-15-17-18-19
Gap: 2:21
68:56
13:47
6:54
456 Brendan Herger
So
12:38
6:19
49
Patric Brown
So
12:53
6:27
63
Antony Noies
So
13:57
6:58
106
Michael Hreman
So
14:28
7:14
113
Sean Cadigan
So
15:00
7:30
125








20 Deer Valley High School
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:17
69:59
14:00
7:00
512 Steven Ofstad
Fr
13:28
6:44
86
Dee-J Jones
So
13:31
6:46
89
Jake Walker
Fr
13:57
6:59
107
Tyler Landrum
Fr
14:17
7:09
111
Jack Warrick
Fr
14:45
7:22
119








21 Dougherty Valley High School
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:13
72:06
14:25
7:13
558 Jesse Zipursky
Fr
13:32
6:46
91
Jonathan Javier
Fr
14:29
7:15
114
Gabriel Del Castillo
Fr
14:36
7:18
115
Brian Lau
Fr
14:44
7:22
118
Zach Rice
Fr
14:45
7:22
120








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.