De La Salle Results from the BVAL Center Meet at Newhall Park on 9/25/07

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beck, Chris Sr JV 11:49 5:55 2 1/72 1/17 1/56 1/9 11:41 11:41 11:07 You ROCK! (SBP)
Beltran, Jonathan Jr V 18:41 6:14 3 28/59 10/10 10/10 1/1 17:20 17:20 17:20
Blumling, Garrett Fr F/S 13:16 6:38 2 11/63 10/39 18/56 1/2 13:12 13:12 12:36
Bong, Kevin Sr JV 14:43 7:22 2 41/72 13/17 40/56 1/2 14:15 14:00 13:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bonny, Hunter So F/S 13:13 6:37 2 9/63 8/39 16/56 1/2 12:48 12:31 12:05 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bouffard, Chapin Sr JV 12:35 6:18 2 10/72 6/17 7/56 1/7 12:25 12:25 11:53
Burgstaller, Derek So V 17:59 6:00 3 16/59 2/10 2/10 5/9
Conway, Sean Fr F/S 15:01 7:31 2 40/63 29/39 43/56 1/1 14:25 14:25 13:42
De Vera, Christian So F/S 19:02 9:31 2 59/63 37/39 54/56 1/1 17:08 13:46 13:46
De Vera, Emmanuel So F/S 19:12 9:36 2 60/63 38/39 55/56 1/1 17:41 13:46 13:46
Denniston, Blake Fr F/S 14:05 7:03 2 24/63 18/39 30/56 1/1 14:57
(0:52,5.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dille, Michael Fr F/S 14:10 7:05 2 29/63 23/39 35/56 1/1 13:30 13:30 13:30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Drimmer, Joseph Fr F/S 18:01 9:00 2 58/63 36/39 53/56 1/1 16:47 16:47 16:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
Endonila, Julian Fr F/S 13:59 7:00 2 21/63 16/39 27/56 1/1 13:53 13:53 13:19
Estrada, Eddie Fr F/S 15:26 7:43 2 43/63 32/39 47/56 1/1 15:44
(0:18,1.9)
15:44
(0:18,1.9)
15:28
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Fleming, Steven Sr JV 13:29 6:45 2 23/72 10/17 24/56 1/2 13:19 12:46 12:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Forrester, Will Sr V 18:27 6:09 3 20/59 4/10 4/10 3/9 16:19 16:19 16:19
Frost, Colin So F/S 12:59 6:30 2 7/63 7/39 15/56 1/3 12:34 12:34 12:18
Fuentes, Adrian So F/S 12:34 6:17 2 1/63 1/39 6/56 1/5 11:39 11:16 10:54
Fugere, Scott Fr F/S 14:01 7:01 2 22/63 17/39 29/56 1/1 13:35 13:35 13:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gates, Tyler So F/S 12:38 6:19 2 2/63 2/39 9/56 1/4 11:54 11:54 11:41
Godkin, Matt So V 18:25 6:08 3 19/59 3/10 3/10 4/9
Gonzalez, Francisco So F/S 13:28 6:44 2 16/63 14/39 23/56 1/1 13:26 13:26 13:05
Hanne, Nick Sr JV 13:51 6:56 2 28/72 11/17 25/56 1/2 12:54 12:43 12:27
Harley, Benjamin Fr F/S 14:23 7:12 2 32/63 26/39 38/56 1/1 14:06 14:06 14:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hayes, John Fr F/S 17:18 8:39 2 55/63 34/39 51/56 1/1 16:27 16:27 15:45
Houser, Thomas Fr F/S 12:50 6:25 2 4/63 4/39 11/56 1/4 12:34 12:34 12:08
Hunt, Patrick Fr F/S 19:54 9:57 2 61/63 39/39 56/56 1/1 16:48 16:48 16:48
Iyoya, Kenny Jr JV 12:36 6:18 2 11/72 7/17 8/56 1/5 12:06 12:06 12:03
Johnson, Eric Sr V 18:28 6:09 3 21/59 5/10 5/10 3/8 16:31 16:31 16:12
Johnson, Michael A Fr F/S 16:40 8:20 2 54/63 33/39 50/56 1/1 15:02 15:02 14:51
Johnson, Michael J Fr F/S 14:07 7:04 2 27/63 21/39 33/56 1/1 13:54 13:54 13:36
Johnson, Paul So V 17:54 5:58 3 13/59 1/10 1/10 5/9
Kramer, Beau Jr JV 16:12 8:06 2 58/72 16/17 48/56 1/2 14:46 13:46 13:46
Kroushour, Jason Fr F/S 14:07 7:04 2 25/63 19/39 31/56 1/1 14:03 14:03 13:33
Loo, Kyle Sr JV 15:07 7:34 2 45/72 15/17 44/56 1/2 15:15
(0:08,0.9)
14:23 14:23 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR)
Machado, Jason So F/S 14:27 7:14 2 35/63 27/39 39/56 1/1 13:46 13:46 13:46 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Maguire, Patrick Fr F/S 13:21 6:41 2 12/63 11/39 20/56 1/2 13:22
(0:01,0.1)
13:22
(0:01,0.1)
13:04 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
McCurdy, Ben Jr JV 12:08 6:04 2 4/72 4/17 4/56 1/7 12:00 12:00 11:42 You ROCK! (SBP)
McCurdy, Will Fr F/S 13:21 6:41 2 13/63 12/39 21/56 1/2 13:07 13:07 13:07
Melara, Fausto Jr V 18:29 6:10 3 24/59 8/10 8/10 1/2 17:59 17:59 17:59
Miller, Matt Sr JV 11:51 5:56 2 3/72 3/17 3/56 1/7 11:56
(0:05,0.7)
11:56
(0:05,0.7)
11:35 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Mosser, Chris So F/S 12:53 6:27 2 5/63 5/39 12/56 1/3 12:15 12:15 11:58
Mulligan, Kevin Fr F/S 15:20 7:40 2 41/63 30/39 45/56 1/1 15:32
(0:12,1.3)
15:32
(0:12,1.3)
14:55 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
O'Neal, Nolan Sr JV 16:20 8:10 2 59/72 17/17 49/56 1/2 15:53 13:46 13:30
Polidori, Brian Sr JV 12:17 6:09 2 6/72 5/17 5/56 1/7 12:02 12:02 11:20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Samson, Michael So F/S 14:15 7:08 2 30/63 24/39 36/56 1/1 14:07 14:07 14:00
Santos, Zach So F/S 14:53 7:27 2 38/63 28/39 41/56 1/1 15:54
(1:01,6.4)
15:54
(1:01,6.4)
15:02
(0:09,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Savage, Matt Sr V 18:28 6:09 3 23/59 7/10 7/10 1/5 16:44 16:44 16:44
Sblendorio, Dante So F/S 13:27 6:44 2 15/63 13/39 22/56 1/1 13:41
(0:14,1.7)
13:41
(0:14,1.7)
13:12 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Shastid, Granville Fr F/S 15:24 7:42 2 42/63 31/39 46/56 1/1 15:31
(0:07,0.8)
15:31
(0:07,0.8)
15:31
(0:07,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sheaff, Spencer Jr V 18:29 6:10 3 25/59 9/10 9/10 1/1 16:18 16:18 16:18
Shingler, Riley Fr F/S 13:13 6:37 2 10/63 9/39 17/56 1/2 13:21
(0:08,1.0)
13:21
(0:08,1.0)
12:51 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Spangenberg, Stephan Fr F/S 14:09 7:05 2 28/63 22/39 34/56 1/1 13:33 13:33 13:33
Steele, Daniel Jr JV 13:17 6:39 2 18/72 9/17 19/56 1/3 13:32
(0:15,1.8)
13:32
(0:15,1.8)
12:44 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Thomas, Jordhan Sr JV 14:00 7:00 2 29/72 12/17 28/56 1/2 13:30 13:30 12:24
Tully, Evan Fr F/S 14:07 7:04 2 26/63 20/39 32/56 1/1 13:35 13:35 12:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
Van Meter, Connor Fr F/S 12:56 6:28 2 6/63 6/39 13/56 1/3 12:22 12:22 12:22
Van Wyck, Robby Sr V 18:28 6:09 3 22/59 6/10 6/10 1/6 16:47 16:47 16:47
Vincent, Ryan Fr F/S 14:17 7:09 2 31/63 25/39 37/56 1/1 13:33 13:33 13:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wilkey, Sean Jr JV 14:59 7:30 2 42/72 14/17 42/56 1/2 14:47 14:47 13:47
Wilkinson, Nate Sr JV 12:58 6:29 2 14/72 8/17 14/56 1/3 13:46
(0:48,5.8)
13:46
(0:48,5.8)
12:53 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Williams, Kyle Fr F/S 12:46 6:23 2 3/63 3/39 10/56 1/4 12:38 12:38 12:17
Wirfel, Chris Fr F/S 17:20 8:40 2 56/63 35/39 52/56 1/1 15:11 15:11 15:11
Yassin, Karim Sr JV 11:49 5:55 2 2/72 2/17 2/56 1/8 11:47 11:47 11:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Zillgitt, Russell Fr F/S 13:59 7:00 2 20/63 15/39 26/56 1/1 13:13 13:13 12:53
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/8 91:13
0:34
3 6:05 5:58 6:09 89 5:48 82:39 81:01 Paul Johnson (13), Derek Burgstaller (16), Matt Godkin (19), Will Forrester (20), Eric Johnson (21)
V 2nd 5 1/1 92:35
0:13
3 6:10 6:09 6:14 15 6:10 Robby Van Wyck (1), Matt Savage (2), Fausto Melara (3), Spencer Sheaff (4), Jonathan Beltran (5)
JV 1st 5 1/7 59:54
0:28
2 5:59 5:55 6:09 16 5:59 59:26 59:26 Chris Beck (1), Karim Yassin (2), Matt Miller (3), Ben McCurdy (4), Brian Polidori (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 64:55
0:54
2 6:30 6:18 6:45 17 6:30 64:42 64:42 Chapin Bouffard (1), Kenny Iyoya (2), Nate Wilkinson (3), Daniel Steele (4), Steven Fleming (7)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 72:40
1:16
2 7:16 6:56 7:34 21 7:16 70:46 70:46 Nick Hanne (1), Jordhan Thomas (2), Kevin Bong (5), Sean Wilkey (6), Kyle Loo (7)
F/S 1st 5 1/3 63:41
0:19
2 6:22 6:17 6:27 15 6:22 57:58 57:35 Adrian Fuentes (1), Tyler Gates (2), Kyle Williams (3), Thomas Houser (4), Chris Mosser (5)
F/S 2nd 5 1/2 65:37
0:20
2 6:34 6:28 6:38 15 6:34 66:15
(0:38,1.0)
63:33 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Connor Van Meter (1), Colin Frost (2), Hunter Bonny (3), Riley Shingler (4), Garrett Blumling (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 67:36
0:38
2 6:46 6:41 7:00 15 6:46 67:37
(0:01,0.0)
64:26 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Patrick Maguire (1), Will McCurdy (2), Dante Sblendorio (3), Francisco Gonzalez (4), Russell Zillgitt (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 70:19
0:08
2 7:02 7:00 7:04 15 7:02 69:06 66:43 Julian Endonila (1), Scott Fugere (2), Blake Denniston (3), Jason Kroushour (4), Evan Tully (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 70:58
0:10
2 7:06 7:04 7:09 15 7:06 72:51
(1:53,2.6)
69:24 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Michael J Johnson (1), Stephan Spangenberg (2), Michael Dille (3), Michael Samson (4), Ryan Vincent (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 74:04
0:57
2 7:24 7:12 7:40 15 7:24 78:12
(4:08,5.3)
71:09 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Benjamin Harley (1), Jason Machado (2), Zach Santos (3), Sean Conway (4), Kevin Mulligan (5)
F/S 7th 5 1/1 82:08
1:56
2 8:13 7:42 8:40 15 8:13 83:04
(0:56,1.1)
73:51 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Granville Shastid (1), Eddie Estrada (2), Michael A Johnson (3), John Hayes (4), Chris Wirfel (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Humphreys Sr Antioch 16:33 5:31
2 Wyatt Landrum Jr Liberty 16:47 5:36
3 Nathaneal Litwiller Jr Clayton Valley 16:47 5:36
4 Manny Rin Sr Deer Valley 16:59 5:40
5 Adrian Gallo Sr Deer Valley 17:07 5:42
6 John Cattolico Sr Liberty 17:08 5:43
7 Devin Carter Jr Liberty 17:09 5:43
8 Ryan Devito Jr Deer Valley 17:15 5:45
9 Christian Perez Sr Antioch 17:19 5:46
10 Eddie Quintero Sr Antioch 17:31 5:50
11 Justin Harris Sr Liberty 17:43 5:54
12 Eric Madera Sr Clayton Valley 17:46 5:55
13 Paul Johnson So De La Salle 17:54 5:58 1/10 1/10 5/9
14 Nate Baker So Deer Valley 17:56 5:59
15 Mason Livingston Jr Deer Valley 17:57 5:59
16 Derek Burgstaller So De La Salle 17:59 6:00 2/10 2/10 5/9
17 Juan Banales Jr Pittsburg 18:05 6:02
18 Nate Miller Sr Liberty 18:09 6:03
19 Matt Godkin So De La Salle 18:25 6:08 3/10 3/10 4/9
20 Will Forrester Sr De La Salle 18:27 6:09 4/10 4/10 3/9 16:19 16:19
21 Eric Johnson Sr De La Salle 18:28 6:09 5/10 5/10 3/8 16:31 16:31
22 Robby Van Wyck Sr De La Salle 18:28 6:09 6/10 6/10 1/6 16:47 16:47
23 Matt Savage Sr De La Salle 18:28 6:09 7/10 7/10 1/5 16:44 16:44
24 Fausto Melara Jr De La Salle 18:29 6:10 8/10 8/10 1/2 17:59 17:59
25 Spencer Sheaff Jr De La Salle 18:29 6:10 9/10 9/10 1/1 16:18 16:18
26 Casey Trias Jr Pittsburg 18:34 6:11
27 Adam Bolenbaugh Jr Deer Valley 18:37 6:12
28 Jonathan Beltran Jr De La Salle 18:41 6:14 10/10 10/10 1/1 17:20 17:20
29 Derek Gaffet Jr Liberty 18:43 6:14
30 Chris Slatten So Antioch 18:44 6:15
31 Dustin Reid So Heritage 18:48 6:16
32 Nickolas Klein Fr Freedom 18:51 6:17
33 Hunter Pruett So Deer Valley 18:52 6:17
34 Michael Geary So Antioch 18:52 6:17
35 Kyle Bradley Sr Clayton Valley 18:54 6:18
36 Joseph Drake So Liberty 19:03 6:21
37 Jacob Robertson Sr Antioch 19:07 6:22
38 Nathan Klein Fr Freedom 19:23 6:28
39 Travis Foster Sr Heritage 19:23 6:28
40 Bryan Johnston So Clayton Valley 19:34 6:31
41 Jared Gualtieri Jr Clayton Valley 19:36 6:32
42 Bryan Dwyer So Antioch 19:38 6:33
43 Steve Bhatia Jr Pittsburg 19:39 6:33
44 Richard Hampton Sr Pittsburg 19:42 6:34
45 Andrew Zamora So Freedom 20:01 6:40
46 Austin Craig Jr Heritage 20:05 6:42
47 Eric Morford Fr Heritage 20:13 6:44
48 Jonathan Quach Sr Ygnacio Valley 20:26 6:49
49 Jordan Hastings So Ygnacio Valley 20:49 6:56
50 Brian Cruickshank So Heritage 20:56 6:59
51 Gary Pomeroy Sr Liberty 20:58 6:59
52 Mauricio Merola Sr Pittsburg 21:01 7:00
53 Stephen Hill So Clayton Valley 21:13 7:04
54 Alex Piros Fr Ygnacio Valley 21:48 7:16
55 Jio Paredes Sr Ygnacio Valley 21:50 7:17
56 Derrick Martin Sr Heritage 21:55 7:18
57 Sergio Mendoza So Ygnacio Valley 22:33 7:31
58 Ross Goodwin Sr Clayton Valley 22:58 7:39
59 Allan Sanchez Sr Freedom 23:02 7:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
86:56
17:23
5:48
44 Wyatt Landrum
Jr
16:47
5:36
2
John Cattolico
Sr
17:08
5:43
6
Devin Carter
Jr
17:09
5:43
7
Justin Harris
Sr
17:43
5:54
11
Nate Miller
Sr
18:09
6:03
18








2 Deer Valley
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
87:14
17:27
5:49
46 Manny Rin
Sr
16:59
5:40
4
Adrian Gallo
Sr
17:07
5:42
5
Ryan Devito
Jr
17:15
5:45
8
Nate Baker
So
17:56
5:59
14
Mason Livingston
Jr
17:57
5:59
15








3 Antioch
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:19
88:59
17:48
5:56
77 Matthew Humphreys
Sr
16:33
5:31
1
Christian Perez
Sr
17:19
5:46
9
Eddie Quintero
Sr
17:31
5:50
10
Chris Slatten
So
18:44
6:15
27
Michael Geary
So
18:52
6:17
30








4 De La Salle
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:34
91:13
18:15
6:05
89 Paul Johnson
So
17:54
5:58
13
Derek Burgstaller
So
17:59
6:00
16
Matt Godkin
So
18:25
6:08
19
Will Forrester
Sr
18:27
6:09
20
Eric Johnson
Sr
18:28
6:09
21








5 Clayton Valley
3-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:49
92:37
18:31
6:10
117 Nathaneal Litwiller
Jr
16:47
5:36
3
Eric Madera
Sr
17:46
5:55
12
Kyle Bradley
Sr
18:54
6:18
31
Bryan Johnston
So
19:34
6:31
35
Jared Gualtieri
Jr
19:36
6:32
36








6 Pittsburg
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:56
97:01
19:24
6:28
163 Juan Banales
Jr
18:05
6:02
17
Casey Trias
Jr
18:34
6:11
24
Steve Bhatia
Jr
19:39
6:33
38
Richard Hampton
Sr
19:42
6:34
39
Mauricio Merola
Sr
21:01
7:00
45








7 Heritage
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:08
99:25
19:53
6:38
187 Dustin Reid
So
18:48
6:16
28
Travis Foster
Sr
19:23
6:28
34
Austin Craig
Jr
20:05
6:42
40
Eric Morford
Fr
20:13
6:44
41
Brian Cruickshank
So
20:56
6:59
44








8 Ygnacio Valley
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:07
107:26
21:29
7:10
230 Jonathan Quach
Sr
20:26
6:49
42
Jordan Hastings
So
20:49
6:56
43
Alex Piros
Fr
21:48
7:16
47
Jio Paredes
Sr
21:50
7:17
48
Sergio Mendoza
So
22:33
7:31
50








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
92:35
18:31
6:10
15 Robby Van Wyck
Sr
18:28
6:09
1
Matt Savage
Sr
18:28
6:09
2
Fausto Melara
Jr
18:29
6:10
3
Spencer Sheaff
Jr
18:29
6:10
4
Jonathan Beltran
Jr
18:41
6:14
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chris Beck Sr De La Salle 11:49 5:55 1/17 1/56 1/9 11:41 11:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Karim Yassin Sr De La Salle 11:49 5:55 2/17 2/56 1/8 11:47 11:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Matt Miller Sr De La Salle 11:51 5:56 3/17 3/56 1/7 11:56
(0:05)
11:56
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Ben McCurdy Jr De La Salle 12:08 6:04 4/17 4/56 1/7 12:00 12:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Michael Ofstad So Deer Valley 12:15 6:08
6 Brian Polidori Sr De La Salle 12:17 6:09 5/17 5/56 1/7 12:02 12:02 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Kevin Wunderly Jr Deer Valley 12:25 6:13
8 Tyree Mack Jr Antioch 12:25 6:13
9 Nick Warnock Sr Deer Valley 12:35 6:18
10 Chapin Bouffard Sr De La Salle 12:35 6:18 6/17 7/56 1/7 12:25 12:25
11 Kenny Iyoya Jr De La Salle 12:36 6:18 7/17 8/56 1/5 12:06 12:06
12 Kris James So Deer Valley 12:37 6:19
13 Russel Peck Sr Deer Valley 12:50 6:25
14 Nate Wilkinson Sr De La Salle 12:58 6:29 8/17 14/56 1/3 13:46
(0:48)
13:46
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
15 Marco Zavala So Antioch 13:00 6:30
16 Junior Moreno So Pittsburg 13:10 6:35
17 Patrick Deyoreo Fr Clayton Valley 13:16 6:38
18 Daniel Steele Jr De La Salle 13:17 6:39 9/17 19/56 1/3 13:32
(0:15)
13:32
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Matt McGuire Sr Deer Valley 13:19 6:40
20 Chris Wong Jr Deer Valley 13:22 6:41
21 Andrew Razo So Pittsburg 13:25 6:43
22 Ned Randle Sr Antioch 13:27 6:44
23 Steven Fleming Sr De La Salle 13:29 6:45 10/17 24/56 1/2 13:19 12:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Matthew Parker So Antioch 13:30 6:45
25 Clyde Sudarma Sr Deer Valley 13:42 6:51
26 Cameron Turney Jr Deer Valley 13:43 6:52
27 James Jimenez So Pittsburg 13:45 6:53
28 Nick Hanne Sr De La Salle 13:51 6:56 11/17 25/56 1/2 12:54 12:43
29 Jordhan Thomas Sr De La Salle 14:00 7:00 12/17 28/56 1/2 13:30 13:30
30 Adam Cotton Sr Deer Valley 14:09 7:05
31 Javier Martel Jr Deer Valley 14:12 7:06
32 Justin Davis Sr Clayton Valley 14:16 7:08
33 Trevor Gudmundsen So Clayton Valley 14:17 7:09
34 Carlos Garcia Sr Pittsburg 14:17 7:09
35 Josh Winfield Sr Deer Valley 14:18 7:09
36 William Quach So Ygnacio Valley 14:18 7:09
37 Tony Hernandez Fr Ygnacio Valley 14:18 7:09
38 Alex Schwiesow Fr Freedom 14:21 7:11
39 Joe Flynn Sr Clayton Valley 14:28 7:14
40 Jared Cornelius Fr Antioch 14:28 7:14
41 Kevin Bong Sr De La Salle 14:43 7:22 13/17 40/56 1/2 14:15 14:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Sean Wilkey Jr De La Salle 14:59 7:30 14/17 42/56 1/2 14:47 14:47
43 Ben Jackson Jr Heritage 15:00 7:30
44 Jesse Dumont Fr Ygnacio Valley 15:03 7:32
45 Kyle Loo Sr De La Salle 15:07 7:34 15/17 44/56 1/2 15:15
(0:08)
14:23 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
46 Cyan Daligdig So Heritage 15:11 7:36
47 Edward Ramaiya Jr Antioch 15:11 7:36
48 Marcus Blatter Sr Clayton Valley 15:13 7:37
49 Kevin Miller Jr Deer Valley 15:14 7:37
50 Aaron Williams Sr Liberty 15:15 7:38
51 Andrew Colvin Jr Antioch 15:24 7:42
52 Brendan Crosby Jr Deer Valley 15:35 7:48
53 Tyler Paris So Heritage 15:38 7:49
54 Tom Henry So Heritage 15:38 7:49
55 Brian Madge Sr Heritage 15:41 7:51
56 Billy Spivey Sr Deer Valley 16:07 8:04
57 Joe Reeder Fr Clayton Valley 16:09 8:04
58 Beau Kramer Jr De La Salle 16:12 8:06 16/17 48/56 1/2 14:46 13:46
59 Nolan O'Neal Sr De La Salle 16:20 8:10 17/17 49/56 1/2 15:53 13:46
60 Aj Epstein Jr Deer Valley 16:23 8:12
61 Justin Meier Jr Deer Valley 16:50 8:25
62 Thomas Wright Fr Freedom 16:50 8:25
63 Austin Phillips Jr Heritage 17:10 8:35
64 Gilberto Lopez Jr Pittsburg 17:15 8:38
65 Josh Tan So Clayton Valley 17:31 8:46
66 Juan Villanueva Fr Ygnacio Valley 17:44 8:52
67 Shane Barton Fr Antioch 18:01 9:00
68 Max Bauremeister Fr Ygnacio Valley 18:06 9:03
69 Michael Rattu Jr Pittsburg 18:11 9:06
70 Anthony Pham Ygnacio Valley 18:40 9:20
71 Trevor Augustus Jr Antioch 18:56 9:28
72 Joe Graffe Jr Ygnacio Valley 21:15 10:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
59:54
11:59
5:59
16 Chris Beck
Sr
11:49
5:55
1
Karim Yassin
Sr
11:49
5:55
2
Matt Miller
Sr
11:51
5:56
3
Ben McCurdy
Jr
12:08
6:04
4
Brian Polidori
Sr
12:17
6:09
6








2 Deer Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
62:42
12:32
6:16
46 Michael Ofstad
So
12:15
6:08
5
Kevin Wunderly
Jr
12:25
6:13
7
Nick Warnock
Sr
12:35
6:18
9
Kris James
So
12:37
6:19
12
Russel Peck
Sr
12:50
6:25
13








3 Antioch
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:03
66:50
13:22
6:41
92 Tyree Mack
Jr
12:25
6:13
8
Marco Zavala
So
13:00
6:30
14
Ned Randle
Sr
13:27
6:44
20
Matthew Parker
So
13:30
6:45
21
Jared Cornelius
Fr
14:28
7:14
29








4 Pittsburg
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:05
71:52
14:22
7:11
122 Junior Moreno
So
13:10
6:35
15
Andrew Razo
So
13:25
6:43
19
James Jimenez
So
13:45
6:53
22
Carlos Garcia
Sr
14:17
7:09
25
Gilberto Lopez
Jr
17:15
8:38
41








5 Clayton Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:57
71:30
14:18
7:09
125 Patrick Deyoreo
Fr
13:16
6:38
16
Justin Davis
Sr
14:16
7:08
23
Trevor Gudmundsen
So
14:17
7:09
24
Joe Flynn
Sr
14:28
7:14
28
Marcus Blatter
Sr
15:13
7:37
34








6 Ygnacio Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:48
79:29
15:54
7:57
171 William Quach
So
14:18
7:09
26
Tony Hernandez
Fr
14:18
7:09
27
Jesse Dumont
Fr
15:03
7:32
31
Juan Villanueva
Fr
17:44
8:52
43
Max Bauremeister
Fr
18:06
9:03
44








7 Heritage
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:41
77:08
15:26
7:43
173 Ben Jackson
Jr
15:00
7:30
30
Cyan Daligdig
So
15:11
7:36
32
Tyler Paris
So
15:38
7:49
36
Tom Henry
So
15:38
7:49
37
Brian Madge
Sr
15:41
7:51
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
64:55
12:59
6:30
17 Chapin Bouffard
Sr
12:35
6:18
1
Kenny Iyoya
Jr
12:36
6:18
2
Nate Wilkinson
Sr
12:58
6:29
3
Daniel Steele
Jr
13:17
6:39
4
Steven Fleming
Sr
13:29
6:45
7








2 Deer Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
68:15
13:39
6:50
40 Matt McGuire
Sr
13:19
6:40
5
Chris Wong
Jr
13:22
6:41
6
Clyde Sudarma
Sr
13:42
6:51
8
Cameron Turney
Jr
13:43
6:52
9
Adam Cotton
Sr
14:09
7:05
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
72:40
14:32
7:16
21 Nick Hanne
Sr
13:51
6:56
1
Jordhan Thomas
Sr
14:00
7:00
2
Kevin Bong
Sr
14:43
7:22
5
Sean Wilkey
Jr
14:59
7:30
6
Kyle Loo
Sr
15:07
7:34
7








2 Deer Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:55
75:26
15:05
7:33
34 Javier Martel
Jr
14:12
7:06
3
Josh Winfield
Sr
14:18
7:09
4
Kevin Miller
Jr
15:14
7:37
8
Brendan Crosby
Jr
15:35
7:48
9
Billy Spivey
Sr
16:07
8:04
10








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Adrian Fuentes So De La Salle 12:34 6:17 1/39 6/56 1/5 11:39 11:16
2 Tyler Gates So De La Salle 12:38 6:19 2/39 9/56 1/4 11:54 11:54
3 Kyle Williams Fr De La Salle 12:46 6:23 3/39 10/56 1/4 12:38 12:38
4 Thomas Houser Fr De La Salle 12:50 6:25 4/39 11/56 1/4 12:34 12:34
5 Chris Mosser So De La Salle 12:53 6:27 5/39 12/56 1/3 12:15 12:15
6 Connor Van Meter Fr De La Salle 12:56 6:28 6/39 13/56 1/3 12:22 12:22
7 Colin Frost So De La Salle 12:59 6:30 7/39 15/56 1/3 12:34 12:34
8 Jordan Pollock So Deer Valley 13:04 6:32
9 Hunter Bonny So De La Salle 13:13 6:37 8/39 16/56 1/2 12:48 12:31 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Riley Shingler Fr De La Salle 13:13 6:37 9/39 17/56 1/2 13:21
(0:08)
13:21
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Garrett Blumling Fr De La Salle 13:16 6:38 10/39 18/56 1/2 13:12 13:12
12 Patrick Maguire Fr De La Salle 13:21 6:41 11/39 20/56 1/2 13:22
(0:01)
13:22
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Will McCurdy Fr De La Salle 13:21 6:41 12/39 21/56 1/2 13:07 13:07
14 Dominique Jones So Deer Valley 13:25 6:43
15 Dante Sblendorio So De La Salle 13:27 6:44 13/39 22/56 1/1 13:41
(0:14)
13:41
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
16 Francisco Gonzalez So De La Salle 13:28 6:44 14/39 23/56 1/1 13:26 13:26
17 Steven Ofstad Fr Deer Valley 13:46 6:53
18 Tyler Landrum Fr Deer Valley 13:47 6:54
19 Jake Walker Deer Valley 13:52 6:56
20 Russell Zillgitt Fr De La Salle 13:59 7:00 15/39 26/56 1/1 13:13 13:13
21 Julian Endonila Fr De La Salle 13:59 7:00 16/39 27/56 1/1 13:53 13:53
22 Scott Fugere Fr De La Salle 14:01 7:01 17/39 29/56 1/1 13:35 13:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Bec Jackson Heritage 14:04 7:02
24 Blake Denniston Fr De La Salle 14:05 7:03 18/39 30/56 1/1
25 Jason Kroushour Fr De La Salle 14:07 7:04 19/39 31/56 1/1 14:03 14:03
26 Evan Tully Fr De La Salle 14:07 7:04 20/39 32/56 1/1 13:35 13:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Michael J Johnson Fr De La Salle 14:07 7:04 21/39 33/56 1/1 13:54 13:54
28 Stephan Spangenberg Fr De La Salle 14:09 7:05 22/39 34/56 1/1 13:33 13:33
29 Michael Dille Fr De La Salle 14:10 7:05 23/39 35/56 1/1 13:30 13:30 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Michael Samson So De La Salle 14:15 7:08 24/39 36/56 1/1 14:07 14:07
31 Ryan Vincent Fr De La Salle 14:17 7:09 25/39 37/56 1/1 13:33 13:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Benjamin Harley Fr De La Salle 14:23 7:12 26/39 38/56 1/1 14:06 14:06 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Oscar Geronimo Fr Pittsburg 14:24 7:12
34 Thomas Plowright So Liberty 14:26 7:13
35 Jason Machado So De La Salle 14:27 7:14 27/39 39/56 1/1 13:46 13:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Christian Marin Fr Deer Valley 14:29 7:15
37 Jack Warrick Fr Deer Valley 14:44 7:22
38 Zach Santos So De La Salle 14:53 7:27 28/39 41/56 1/1 15:54
(1:01)
15:54
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
39 Milo Sanchez So Pittsburg 14:55 7:28
40 Sean Conway Fr De La Salle 15:01 7:31 29/39 43/56 1/1 14:25 14:25
41 Kevin Mulligan Fr De La Salle 15:20 7:40 30/39 45/56 1/1 15:32
(0:12)
15:32
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
42 Granville Shastid Fr De La Salle 15:24 7:42 31/39 46/56 1/1 15:31
(0:07)
15:31
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Eddie Estrada Fr De La Salle 15:26 7:43 32/39 47/56 1/1 15:44
(0:18)
15:44
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Richard Porter So Pittsburg 15:27 7:44
45 Dakotah Zabrowski Fr Heritage 15:34 7:47
46 Sean Gardner Fr Deer Valley 15:39 7:50
47 Li Pan So Deer Valley 15:50 7:55
48 Albert Lopes Fr Pittsburg 16:02 8:01
49 Louis Hays Fr Pittsburg 16:12 8:06
50 Michael Estrada So Heritage 16:15 8:08
51 Saini Varinder Fr Pittsburg 16:17 8:09
52 Luis Ramos Fr Pittsburg 16:20 8:10
53 Estefan Garcia So Heritage 16:36 8:18
54 Michael A Johnson Fr De La Salle 16:40 8:20 33/39 50/56 1/1 15:02 15:02
55 John Hayes Fr De La Salle 17:18 8:39 34/39 51/56 1/1 16:27 16:27
56 Chris Wirfel Fr De La Salle 17:20 8:40 35/39 52/56 1/1 15:11 15:11
57 Andrew Ly So Deer Valley 17:28 8:44
58 Joseph Drimmer Fr De La Salle 18:01 9:00 36/39 53/56 1/1 16:47 16:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Christian De Vera So De La Salle 19:02 9:31 37/39 54/56 1/1 17:08 13:46
60 Emmanuel De Vera So De La Salle 19:12 9:36 38/39 55/56 1/1 17:41 13:46
61 Patrick Hunt Fr De La Salle 19:54 9:57 39/39 56/56 1/1 16:48 16:48
62 Rashad Perkins Fr Deer Valley 20:07 10:04
63 Marcos Ulloa Fr Deer Valley 20:23 10:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
63:41
12:44
6:22
15 Adrian Fuentes
So
12:34
6:17
1
Tyler Gates
So
12:38
6:19
2
Kyle Williams
Fr
12:46
6:23
3
Thomas Houser
Fr
12:50
6:25
4
Chris Mosser
So
12:53
6:27
5








2 Deer Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
67:54
13:35
6:47
50 Jordan Pollock
So
13:04
6:32
8
Dominique Jones
So
13:25
6:43
9
Steven Ofstad
Fr
13:46
6:53
10
Tyler Landrum
Fr
13:47
6:54
11
Jake Walker
-
13:52
6:56
12








3 Pittsburg
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:48
77:00
15:24
7:42
83 Oscar Geronimo
Fr
14:24
7:12
13
Milo Sanchez
So
14:55
7:28
16
Richard Porter
So
15:27
7:44
17
Albert Lopes
Fr
16:02
8:01
18
Louis Hays
Fr
16:12
8:06
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
65:37
13:07
6:34
15 Connor Van Meter
Fr
12:56
6:28
1
Colin Frost
So
12:59
6:30
2
Hunter Bonny
So
13:13
6:37
3
Riley Shingler
Fr
13:13
6:37
4
Garrett Blumling
Fr
13:16
6:38
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Deer Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:59
78:10
15:38
7:49
50 Christian Marin
Fr
14:29
7:15
8
Jack Warrick
Fr
14:44
7:22
9
Sean Gardner
Fr
15:39
7:50
10
Li Pan
So
15:50
7:55
11
Andrew Ly
So
17:28
8:44
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
67:36
13:31
6:46
15 Patrick Maguire
Fr
13:21
6:41
1
Will McCurdy
Fr
13:21
6:41
2
Dante Sblendorio
So
13:27
6:44
3
Francisco Gonzalez
So
13:28
6:44
4
Russell Zillgitt
Fr
13:59
7:00
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:08
70:19
14:04
7:02
15 Julian Endonila
Fr
13:59
7:00
1
Scott Fugere
Fr
14:01
7:01
2
Blake Denniston
Fr
14:05
7:03
3
Jason Kroushour
Fr
14:07
7:04
4
Evan Tully
Fr
14:07
7:04
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
70:58
14:12
7:06
15 Michael J Johnson
Fr
14:07
7:04
1
Stephan Spangenberg
Fr
14:09
7:05
2
Michael Dille
Fr
14:10
7:05
3
Michael Samson
So
14:15
7:08
4
Ryan Vincent
Fr
14:17
7:09
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
74:04
14:49
7:24
15 Benjamin Harley
Fr
14:23
7:12
1
Jason Machado
So
14:27
7:14
2
Zach Santos
So
14:53
7:27
3
Sean Conway
Fr
15:01
7:31
4
Kevin Mulligan
Fr
15:20
7:40
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
82:08
16:26
8:13
15 Granville Shastid
Fr
15:24
7:42
1
Eddie Estrada
Fr
15:26
7:43
2
Michael A Johnson
Fr
16:40
8:20
3
John Hayes
Fr
17:18
8:39
4
Chris Wirfel
Fr
17:20
8:40
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.