De La Salle Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/11/08

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beltran, Jonathan Sr V 17:13 5:33 3.1 68/178 6/7 6/14 2/24 17:17
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fuentes, Adrian Jr V 17:32 5:39 3.1 98/178 7/7 10/14 2/15 17:39
(0:07,0.7)
17:39
(0:07,0.7)
17:39
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gates, Tyler Jr V 16:39 5:22 3.1 23/178 4/7 4/14 1/27 17:06
(0:27,2.6)
17:06
(0:27,2.6)
17:06
(0:27,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Houser, Thomas So F/S 17:28 5:38 3.1 16/166 2/7 8/14 6/22
Johnson, Michael A So F/S 17:53 5:46 3.1 40/166 6/7 13/14 2/12 You ROCK! (PG)
Johnson, Paul Jr V 16:13 5:14 3.1 8/178 2/7 2/14 1/29 18:24
(2:11,11.9)
18:24
(2:11,11.9)
16:41
(0:28,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Maguire, Patrick So F/S 17:52 5:46 3.1 39/166 5/7 12/14 2/14
McCurdy, Will So F/S 17:48 5:45 3.1 36/166 4/7 11/14 3/16
Melara, Fausto Sr V 16:56 5:28 3.1 39/178 5/7 5/14 1/26 17:36
(0:40,3.8)
17:36
(0:40,3.8)
17:16
(0:20,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Riccabona, Scott Sr V 16:36 5:21 3.1 21/178 3/7 3/14 2/27 16:59
(0:23,2.3)
16:59
(0:23,2.3)
16:18 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sheaff, Spencer Sr V 16:09 5:13 3.1 7/178 1/7 1/14 7/30 16:30
(0:21,2.1)
16:30
(0:21,2.1)
16:21
(0:12,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Spangenberg, Stephan So F/S 17:29 5:38 3.1 18/166 3/7 9/14 3/19
Van Meter, Connor So F/S 17:23 5:36 3.1 14/166 1/7 7/14 9/23
Williams, Kyle So F/S 18:29 5:58 3.1 65/166 7/7 14/14 2/11
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/26 82:33
0:47
3.1 5:20 5:13 5:28 98 5:20 82:42
(0:09,0.2)
80:05 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Spencer Sheaff (7), Paul Johnson (8), Scott Riccabona (21), Tyler Gates (23), Fausto Melara (39)
F/S 1st 5 3/14 88:00
0:29
3.1 5:41 5:36 5:46 107 5:35 87:40 87:40 Connor Van Meter (13), Thomas Houser (15), Stephan Spangenberg (17), Will McCurdy (30), Patrick Maguire (32)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sam Pons So South Pasadena High 15:37 5:02
2 John Carrell Sr La Quinta 15:47 5:05
3 Brandon Nied Sr Reno High School 15:48 5:06
4 Jared Lester Jr Fairfield High 15:51 5:07
5 Jake Arveson Sr Monterey 15:52 5:07
6 Michael Jamieson Sr Las Lomas 16:08 5:12
7 Spencer Sheaff Sr De La Salle 16:09 5:13
8 Paul Johnson Jr De La Salle 16:13 5:14 2/7 2/14 1/29 18:24
(2:11)
18:24
(2:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Ryan Carrell Sr La Quinta 16:14 5:14
10 Aayush Shah Jr La Cañada High School 16:16 5:15
11 Zachary Zadrozna Sr Rocklin High School 16:17 5:15
12 TJ Singh Sr Fairfield High 16:18 5:15
13 Colin Bruice Jr Rocklin High School 16:19 5:16
14 KC Green Jr Las Lomas 16:22 5:17
15 Robert McLauchlan Sr Mountain View 16:28 5:19
16 Emilio Chavez Sr Servite 16:29 5:19
17 Hawkins Mitchell So Ponderosa High School 16:30 5:19
18 Clayton daly Sr Folsom high 16:31 5:20
19 Sam O'Hair Sr Rocklin High School 16:33 5:20
20 Chris Magallan Jr Gahr 16:34 5:21
21 Scott Riccabona Sr De La Salle 16:36 5:21 3/7 3/14 2/27 16:59
(0:23)
16:59
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
22 Chris Wells Jr Mountain View 16:38 5:22
23 Tyler Gates Jr De La Salle 16:39 5:22 4/7 4/14 1/27 17:06
(0:27)
17:06
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
24 Brian Knight Sr San Luis Obispo 16:39 5:22
25 levi block Jr Cabrillo 16:40 5:23
26 Skyler Cummins Sr Palo Alto High School 16:40 5:23
27 Josh Newby Jr Palo Alto High School 16:43 5:24
28 John Araujo Sr Servite 16:44 5:24
29 eddie tovar Sr Cabrillo 16:46 5:25
30 Liam Davis Jr Alameda High School 16:47 5:25
31 Carl Gracely So Las Lomas 16:48 5:25
32 Mike Moran Sr Fairfield High 16:49 5:25
33 Jonathan Wu Jr La Cañada High School 16:49 5:25
34 Alex Edwards Jr Rocklin High School 16:50 5:26
35 James Carress Sr Monterey 16:52 5:26
36 Henry Jordan Jr Palo Alto High School 16:54 5:27
37 Cody Freeman Jr Reno High School 16:54 5:27
38 Daniel Nickerson Jr Folsom high 16:55 5:27
39 Fausto Melara Sr De La Salle 16:56 5:28
40 Juve Lopez Sr Vacaville 16:57 5:28
41 Sean Sharma Sr La Cañada High School 16:57 5:28
42 Joseph Abittan Jr Reno High School 16:58 5:28
43 Colin Lewis Jr Highland high School 16:58 5:28
44 Jacob Trujillo Jr Ponderosa High School 16:59 5:29
45 Riley Rupperthal Fr Ponderosa High School 16:59 5:29
46 Aubrey Myjer Fr Mountain View 17:00 5:29
47 Russell Smithson Sr Reno High School 17:00 5:29
48 Justin Tynan Sr Rocklin High School 17:01 5:29
49 Lucas Meek Sr San Luis Obispo 17:02 5:30
50 Zandt Jake Van Jr Highland high School 17:03 5:30
51 Stephen Kasper So San Luis Obispo 17:03 5:30
52 Kyle Wilson Jr Servite 17:03 5:30
53 Luke Tillmann Jr Atascadero High School 17:04 5:30
54 Matt Murphy So Woodland High School 17:04 5:30
55 Conor Stanton Jr Servite 17:06 5:31
56 Jacob Joe Jr South Pasadena High 17:06 5:31
57 Zachary Speth Sr Reno High School 17:07 5:31
58 Nicky Lindley So Mountain View 17:08 5:32
59 Will Mauk Jr Atascadero High School 17:08 5:32
60 Thomas Turner Jr Highland high School 17:09 5:32
61 Raul Galvan Sr Gahr 17:09 5:32
62 Eric Wilson Sr Gahr 17:10 5:32
63 Charlie Avis Sr Palo Alto High School 17:11 5:33
64 Neal Williams Jr Las Lomas 17:11 5:33
65 Greg Harper Jr Las Lomas 17:11 5:33
66 Peter Wilson Jr Palo Alto High School 17:12 5:33
67 Kyle Roberts Sr Rocklin High School 17:12 5:33
68 Jonathan Beltran Sr De La Salle 17:13 5:33 6/7 6/14 2/24
69 Angel Diaz Sr Fairfield High 17:14 5:34
70 Will Nicolay Sr Mills 17:15 5:34
71 Kai Proschan Sr Mills 17:15 5:34
72 Dylan Joss Jr Servite 17:17 5:35
73 Sean Leddie So La Cañada High School 17:17 5:35
74 Adam Skaggs So La Cañada High School 17:18 5:35
75 Charles Perkins Jr Alameda High School 17:18 5:35
76 Eric Snyder Jr Yucca Valley 17:19 5:35
77 Michael Gemar Jr Las Lomas 17:19 5:35
78 Jorey Lisbona Sr Las Lomas 17:19 5:35
79 Andrew Fisher So La Cañada High School 17:20 5:35
80 Andrew Walker Jr Ponderosa High School 17:20 5:35
81 Andrew Bremer Sr Atascadero High School 17:20 5:35
82 Alex Colvin Sr Alameda High School 17:21 5:36
83 Akira Soto Sr Monterey 17:21 5:36
84 Tanner Garrett So Vacaville 17:23 5:36
85 Caleb Metzger Jr Yucca Valley 17:23 5:36
86 Sam Lee Jr Gahr 17:23 5:36
87 Colin Dunbar Jr Gahr 17:24 5:37
88 Andrew Dobbs Sr Atascadero High School 17:24 5:37
89 jeshua hopson Jr Cabrillo 17:26 5:37
90 Nick Stanley Sr Vacaville 17:26 5:37
91 Michael Korcha Jr Yucca Valley 17:27 5:38
92 Ryan Banwarth Fr Woodland High School 17:29 5:38
93 Mike Cueto Sr San Luis Obispo 17:29 5:38
94 Seth Lawrence Sr Ponderosa High School 17:30 5:39
95 Daniel Lebe Sr Alameda High School 17:31 5:39
96 Derek Rueschenberg Jr San Luis Obispo 17:31 5:39
97 John Francis Jr Atascadero High School 17:32 5:39
98 Adrian Fuentes Jr De La Salle 17:32 5:39 7/7 10/14 2/15 17:39
(0:07)
17:39
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
99 Brandon Clary Jr Del Campo 17:33 5:40
100 Andy Tran Jr La Quinta 17:34 5:40
101 Ivan Esquivias Fr Highland high School 17:34 5:40
102 Juan-C Reyes-Diaz Sr Monterey 17:35 5:40
103 johnny hernandez Jr Cabrillo 17:35 5:40
104 Pablo Diaz Jr Woodland High School 17:36 5:41
105 Sami Chandler Sr Sonora HS 17:37 5:41
106 Brandon Robison Sr Folsom high 17:38 5:41
107 Scott Nickell Sr Alameda High School 17:39 5:42
108 Jesus Lara Sr Sonora HS 17:39 5:42
109 Grayson Kopperud Jr South Pasadena High 17:39 5:42
110 Russell Kwong Jr San Luis Obispo 17:40 5:42
111 Matt Ersek Sr Servite 17:40 5:42
112 Max White Fr South Pasadena High 17:41 5:42
113 Alex Shore Jr Monterey 17:41 5:42
114 Larry Xiao Jr South Pasadena High 17:43 5:43
115 Patrick Rabuzzi Jr Mountain View 17:44 5:43
116 Richard Segura So Buhach Colony 17:44 5:43
117 Mark Rutner Jr Mountain View 17:45 5:44
118 Ariel Hurtado Sr Highland high School 17:46 5:44
119 eric odam Jr Cabrillo 17:46 5:44
120 Griffin Lerude So Reno High School 17:50 5:45
121 Paul Berzinas Sr Ponderosa High School 17:50 5:45
122 Justin Tran Sr La Quinta 17:54 5:46
123 Tyler Ryan Jr South Pasadena High 17:55 5:47
124 Tanner Mahoney Fr Vacaville 17:56 5:47
125 Ben Sklaroff Jr Palo Alto High School 17:57 5:47
126 Kevin Hoffman Jr La Cañada High School 17:58 5:48
127 Matt Sauceda Jr St. John Bosco 17:58 5:48
128 Joey Brennan Jr Del Campo 17:59 5:48
129 Kris Moen'chinn Jr Ponderosa High School 18:03 5:49
130 Christian Regan Jr St. John Bosco 18:04 5:50
131 Ricky Parra So Fairfield High 18:04 5:50
132 Zachary Perkins Jr Alameda High School 18:09 5:51
133 Justin Burnett Sr Highland high School 18:10 5:52
134 Guillermo Garcia Jr Gahr 18:10 5:52
135 William Hui Sr Mills 18:11 5:52
136 Jose Vargas Jr Sonora HS 18:15 5:53
137 Aaron Kitchin Jr Monterey 18:17 5:54
138 Andrew Morey Sr Atascadero High School 18:19 5:55
139 Taylor Scarbrough So Buhach Colony 18:21 5:55
140 Shane Tapay Sr Vacaville 18:22 5:55
141 Jerry Peer Jr Gahr 18:23 5:56
142 Parker Ahlf So Rocklin High School 18:24 5:56
143 Albert Chu Sr Alameda High School 18:25 5:56
144 Luke Miller So Vacaville 18:25 5:56
145 Nicholas Chik So Woodland High School 18:25 5:56
146 Danny Brooks Jr San Luis Obispo 18:26 5:57
147 Sean Phu Jr La Quinta 18:27 5:57
148 Edgar Estrada So Miguel Contreras Learning 18:30 5:58
149 Derek Pham Sr La Quinta 18:36 6:00
150 James Lamar So Sonora HS 18:37 6:00
151 Angel Gaytan Fr Buhach Colony 18:42 6:02
152 Jonathan Lazo Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 18:45 6:03
153 Andrei Thompson Jr South Pasadena High 18:47 6:04
154 Sean Ellis Sr Folsom high 18:50 6:05
155 Eric Markus Jr Sonora HS 18:51 6:05
156 Mark Machado Fr Buhach Colony 18:52 6:05
157 Lionel Krayenbohl Sr Reno High School 18:53 6:05
158 Simon Sou Jr Yucca Valley 18:55 6:06
159 Sebastian Stanley Sr Vacaville 18:56 6:06
160 Richard Pool Jr Buhach Colony 18:59 6:07
161 Humberto Ramirez Sr Highland high School 19:06 6:10
162 Tony Li So Mills 19:14 6:12
163 Tomas Diaz Sr Sonora HS 19:15 6:13
164 Bruce Gabbard Jr Yucca Valley 19:22 6:15
165 Jason Clavelli So Woodland High School 19:27 6:16
166 Jason Lachenmyer Sr La Quinta 19:34 6:19
167 Dakota Shelton Jr Yucca Valley 19:42 6:21
168 Robert Baber So Buhach Colony 19:43 6:22
169 Vlad Debabov Sr Mills 19:53 6:25
170 Edwin Sanchez Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 19:55 6:25
171 Edwin Alonzo So Miguel Contreras Learning 20:08 6:30
172 Paramdeep Sandhu Sr Folsom high 20:12 6:31
173 David Lee Jr Folsom high 20:19 6:33
174 Jacob Carabello Jr Buhach Colony 20:31 6:37
175 Hector Diaz Jr Miguel Contreras Learning 20:40 6:40
176 Olegario Pascual So Miguel Contreras Learning 20:48 6:43
177 Juan DeSimon So Miguel Contreras Learning 21:28 6:55
178 Michael Sissom Fr Woodland High School 21:29 6:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
7-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
82:33
16:31
5:20
98 Spencer Sheaff
Sr
16:09
5:13
7
Paul Johnson
Jr
16:13
5:14
8
Scott Riccabona
Sr
16:36
5:21
21
Tyler Gates
Jr
16:39
5:22
23
Fausto Melara
Sr
16:56
5:28
39








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Rocklin High School
9-5-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
83:00
16:36
5:21
125 Zachary Zadrozna
Sr
16:17
5:15
11
Colin Bruice
Jr
16:19
5:16
13
Sam O'Hair
Sr
16:33
5:20
19
Alex Edwards
Jr
16:50
5:26
34
Justin Tynan
Sr
17:01
5:29
48
Kyle Roberts
Sr
17:12
5:33
67
Parker Ahlf
So
18:24
5:56
138
3 Las Lomas
6-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:03
83:40
16:44
5:24
180 Michael Jamieson
Sr
16:08
5:12
6
KC Green
Jr
16:22
5:17
14
Carl Gracely
So
16:48
5:25
31
Neal Williams
Jr
17:11
5:33
64
Greg Harper
Jr
17:11
5:33
65
Michael Gemar
Jr
17:19
5:35
77
Jorey Lisbona
Sr
17:19
5:35
78
4 Reno High School
3-7-5-5-4
Gap: 1:19
83:47
16:45
5:24
186 Brandon Nied
Sr
15:48
5:06
3
Cody Freeman
Jr
16:54
5:27
37
Joseph Abittan
Jr
16:58
5:28
42
Russell Smithson
Sr
17:00
5:29
47
Zachary Speth
Sr
17:07
5:31
57
Griffin Lerude
So
17:50
5:45
119
Lionel Krayenbohl
Sr
18:53
6:05
153
5 Palo Alto High School
17-11-8-8-5
Gap: 0:32
84:40
16:56
5:28
218 Skyler Cummins
Sr
16:40
5:23
26
Josh Newby
Jr
16:43
5:24
27
Henry Jordan
Jr
16:54
5:27
36
Charlie Avis
Sr
17:11
5:33
63
Peter Wilson
Jr
17:12
5:33
66
Ben Sklaroff
Jr
17:57
5:47
124




6 Servite
11-10-9-7-6
Gap: 0:48
84:39
16:56
5:28
223 Emilio Chavez
Sr
16:29
5:19
16
John Araujo
Sr
16:44
5:24
28
Kyle Wilson
Jr
17:03
5:30
52
Conor Stanton
Jr
17:06
5:31
55
Dylan Joss
Jr
17:17
5:35
72
Matt Ersek
Sr
17:40
5:42
110




7 La Cañada High School
8-9-7-9-7
Gap: 1:02
84:37
16:55
5:28
231 Aayush Shah
Jr
16:16
5:15
10
Jonathan Wu
Jr
16:49
5:25
33
Sean Sharma
Sr
16:57
5:28
41
Sean Leddie
So
17:17
5:35
73
Adam Skaggs
So
17:18
5:35
74
Andrew Fisher
So
17:20
5:35
79
Kevin Hoffman
Jr
17:58
5:48
125
8 Fairfield High
4-3-3-4-8
Gap: 2:13
84:16
16:51
5:26
244 Jared Lester
Jr
15:51
5:07
4
TJ Singh
Sr
16:18
5:15
12
Mike Moran
Sr
16:49
5:25
32
Angel Diaz
Sr
17:14
5:34
69
Ricky Parra
So
18:04
5:50
127








9 Mountain View
10-6-6-6-9
Gap: 1:16
84:58
17:00
5:29
255 Robert McLauchlan
Sr
16:28
5:19
15
Chris Wells
Jr
16:38
5:22
22
Aubrey Myjer
Fr
17:00
5:29
46
Nicky Lindley
So
17:08
5:32
58
Patrick Rabuzzi
Jr
17:44
5:43
114
Mark Rutner
Jr
17:45
5:44
116




10 Ponderosa High School
12-15-10-10-10
Gap: 1:00
85:18
17:04
5:30
280 Hawkins Mitchell
So
16:30
5:19
17
Jacob Trujillo
Jr
16:59
5:29
44
Riley Rupperthal
Fr
16:59
5:29
45
Andrew Walker
Jr
17:20
5:35
80
Seth Lawrence
Sr
17:30
5:39
94
Paul Berzinas
Sr
17:50
5:45
120
Kris Moen'chinn
Jr
18:03
5:49
126
11 San Luis Obispo
15-16-13-11-11
Gap: 0:52
85:44
17:09
5:32
313 Brian Knight
Sr
16:39
5:22
24
Lucas Meek
Sr
17:02
5:30
49
Stephen Kasper
So
17:03
5:30
51
Mike Cueto
Sr
17:29
5:38
93
Derek Rueschenberg
Jr
17:31
5:39
96
Russell Kwong
Jr
17:40
5:42
109
Danny Brooks
Jr
18:26
5:57
142
12 Gahr
14-17-14-13-12
Gap: 0:50
85:40
17:08
5:32
316 Chris Magallan
Jr
16:34
5:21
20
Raul Galvan
Sr
17:09
5:32
61
Eric Wilson
Sr
17:10
5:32
62
Sam Lee
Jr
17:23
5:36
86
Colin Dunbar
Jr
17:24
5:37
87
Guillermo Garcia
Jr
18:10
5:52
130
Jerry Peer
Jr
18:23
5:56
137
13 Monterey
5-7-12-12-13
Gap: 1:49
85:21
17:04
5:30
336 Jake Arveson
Sr
15:52
5:07
5
James Carress
Sr
16:52
5:26
35
Akira Soto
Sr
17:21
5:36
83
Juan-C Reyes-Diaz
Sr
17:35
5:40
101
Alex Shore
Jr
17:41
5:42
112
Aaron Kitchin
Jr
18:17
5:54
133




14 Cabrillo
16-12-14-15-14
Gap: 1:06
86:13
17:15
5:34
363 levi block
Jr
16:40
5:23
25
eddie tovar
Sr
16:46
5:25
29
jeshua hopson
Jr
17:26
5:37
89
johnny hernandez
Jr
17:35
5:40
102
eric odam
Jr
17:46
5:44
118








15 Highland high School
20-18-16-16-15
Gap: 0:48
86:30
17:18
5:35
370 Colin Lewis
Jr
16:58
5:28
43
Zandt Jake Van
Jr
17:03
5:30
50
Thomas Turner
Jr
17:09
5:32
60
Ivan Esquivias
Fr
17:34
5:40
100
Ariel Hurtado
Sr
17:46
5:44
117
Justin Burnett
Sr
18:10
5:52
129
Humberto Ramirez
Sr
19:06
6:10
157
16 La Quinta
2-1-11-14-16
Gap: 2:40
85:56
17:11
5:33
374 John Carrell
Sr
15:47
5:05
2
Ryan Carrell
Sr
16:14
5:14
9
Andy Tran
Jr
17:34
5:40
99
Justin Tran
Sr
17:54
5:46
121
Sean Phu
Jr
18:27
5:57
143
Derek Pham
Sr
18:36
6:00
145
Jason Lachenmyer
Sr
19:34
6:19
162
17 Atascadero High School
21-20-20-18-17
Gap: 0:28
86:28
17:18
5:35
378 Luke Tillmann
Jr
17:04
5:30
53
Will Mauk
Jr
17:08
5:32
59
Andrew Bremer
Sr
17:20
5:35
81
Andrew Dobbs
Sr
17:24
5:37
88
John Francis
Jr
17:32
5:39
97
Andrew Morey
Sr
18:19
5:55
134




18 Alameda High School
18-19-19-19-18
Gap: 0:52
86:36
17:19
5:35
388 Liam Davis
Jr
16:47
5:25
30
Charles Perkins
Jr
17:18
5:35
75
Alex Colvin
Sr
17:21
5:36
82
Daniel Lebe
Sr
17:31
5:39
95
Scott Nickell
Sr
17:39
5:42
106
Zachary Perkins
Jr
18:09
5:51
128
Albert Chu
Sr
18:25
5:56
139
19 South Pasadena High
1-14-18-17-19
Gap: 2:06
85:46
17:09
5:32
389 Sam Pons
So
15:37
5:02
1
Jacob Joe
Jr
17:06
5:31
56
Grayson Kopperud
Jr
17:39
5:42
108
Max White
Fr
17:41
5:42
111
Larry Xiao
Jr
17:43
5:43
113
Tyler Ryan
Jr
17:55
5:47
122
Andrei Thompson
Jr
18:47
6:04
149
20 Vacaville
19-21-21-21-20
Gap: 1:25
88:04
17:37
5:41
473 Juve Lopez
Sr
16:57
5:28
40
Tanner Garrett
So
17:23
5:36
84
Nick Stanley
Sr
17:26
5:37
90
Tanner Mahoney
Fr
17:56
5:47
123
Shane Tapay
Sr
18:22
5:55
136
Luke Miller
So
18:25
5:56
140
Sebastian Stanley
Sr
18:56
6:06
155
21 Folsom high
13-13-17-20-21
Gap: 3:41
90:06
18:01
5:49
479 Clayton daly
Sr
16:31
5:20
18
Daniel Nickerson
Jr
16:55
5:27
38
Brandon Robison
Sr
17:38
5:41
105
Sean Ellis
Sr
18:50
6:05
150
Paramdeep Sandhu
Sr
20:12
6:31
168
David Lee
Jr
20:19
6:33
169




22 Woodland High School
22-23-22-22-22
Gap: 2:23
90:01
18:00
5:48
551 Matt Murphy
So
17:04
5:30
54
Ryan Banwarth
Fr
17:29
5:38
92
Pablo Diaz
Jr
17:36
5:41
103
Nicholas Chik
So
18:25
5:56
141
Jason Clavelli
So
19:27
6:16
161
Michael Sissom
Fr
21:29
6:56
174




23 Yucca Valley
24-24-23-23-23
Gap: 2:03
90:26
18:05
5:50
566 Eric Snyder
Jr
17:19
5:35
76
Caleb Metzger
Jr
17:23
5:36
85
Michael Korcha
Jr
17:27
5:38
91
Simon Sou
Jr
18:55
6:06
154
Bruce Gabbard
Jr
19:22
6:15
160
Dakota Shelton
Jr
19:42
6:21
163




24 Mills
23-22-24-24-24
Gap: 2:38
91:48
18:22
5:55
595 Will Nicolay
Sr
17:15
5:34
70
Kai Proschan
Sr
17:15
5:34
71
William Hui
Sr
18:11
5:52
131
Tony Li
So
19:14
6:12
158
Vlad Debabov
Sr
19:53
6:25
165








25 Sonora HS
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:14
90:59
18:12
5:52
640 Sami Chandler
Sr
17:37
5:41
104
Jesus Lara
Sr
17:39
5:42
107
Jose Vargas
Jr
18:15
5:53
132
James Lamar
So
18:37
6:00
146
Eric Markus
Jr
18:51
6:05
151
Tomas Diaz
Sr
19:15
6:13
159




26 Buhach Colony
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:15
92:38
18:32
5:59
705 Richard Segura
So
17:44
5:43
115
Taylor Scarbrough
So
18:21
5:55
135
Angel Gaytan
Fr
18:42
6:02
147
Mark Machado
Fr
18:52
6:05
152
Richard Pool
Jr
18:59
6:07
156
Robert Baber
So
19:43
6:22
164
Jacob Carabello
Jr
20:31
6:37
170
27 Miguel Contreras Learning
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:10
97:58
19:36
6:19
796 Edgar Estrada
So
18:30
5:58
144
Jonathan Lazo
Sr
18:45
6:03
148
Edwin Sanchez
Sr
19:55
6:25
166
Edwin Alonzo
So
20:08
6:30
167
Hector Diaz
Jr
20:40
6:40
171
Olegario Pascual
So
20:48
6:43
172
Juan DeSimon
So
21:28
6:55
173
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Stephen Hunter So St. John Bosco 16:52 5:26
2 Blake Minasian So Oak Park 16:54 5:27
3 Frank Guadagnini So Servite 17:04 5:30
4 Tommy Lutton Fr Clovis North High School 17:05 5:31
5 Patrick Gilwee So Servite 17:05 5:31
6 joel velazquez So Cabrillo 17:06 5:31
7 Patrick Kuphaldt So Clovis North High School 17:07 5:31
8 Ricardo Rodriguez Fr McFarland 17:11 5:33
9 Anthony Lobasso So Servite 17:12 5:33
10 Mark Smith So Whittier Christian 17:15 5:34
11 Christopher Bates Fr Whittier Christian 17:16 5:34
12 Nick Rojas So Oak Park 17:17 5:35
13 Michael McCabe Fr Willow Glen 17:22 5:36
14 Connor Van Meter So De La Salle 17:23 5:36 1/7 7/14 9/23
15 Sergio Avelar Fr McFarland 17:27 5:38
16 Thomas Houser So De La Salle 17:28 5:38 2/7 8/14 6/22
17 Zack Phillips So Clovis North High School 17:28 5:38
18 Stephan Spangenberg So De La Salle 17:29 5:38 3/7 9/14 3/19
19 Joey Burke So Los Angeles Baptist High 17:30 5:39
20 Jacob Schwarm So Atascadero High School 17:32 5:39
21 Tyler Troxel Fr Acalanes High School 17:35 5:40
22 Nicholas Lobasso So Servite 17:36 5:41
23 Allen Evaldez So Servite 17:37 5:41
24 Erick Lankey So La Cañada High School 17:38 5:41
25 Jacob Barrett So Oak Park 17:38 5:41
26 Garrett Hawkins So Del Campo 17:39 5:42
27 Jose Perez Fr Academia Avance 17:41 5:42
28 daniel pena So Cabrillo 17:41 5:42
29 Nick Billings So Cabrillo 17:42 5:43
30 Martin Lomeli So Willow Glen 17:43 5:43
31 Tony Nguyen So Willow Glen 17:44 5:43
32 Michael Tucker Fr Oak Park 17:45 5:44
33 Tre Smith So Fairfield High 17:45 5:44
34 Charlie Skinner So Servite 17:47 5:44
35 Ian Lundgren So Acalanes High School 17:47 5:44
36 Will McCurdy So De La Salle 17:48 5:45 4/7 11/14 3/16
37 Anton Cwik So La Cañada High School 17:48 5:45
38 Taylor Haight So Willow Glen 17:50 5:45
39 Patrick Maguire So De La Salle 17:52 5:46 5/7 12/14 2/14
40 Michael A Johnson So De La Salle 17:53 5:46 6/7 13/14 2/12
41 Jacob Brown So Del Campo 17:54 5:46
42 Nicholas Quinn So Oak Park 17:55 5:47
43 Robert Fain Fr Acalanes High School 17:58 5:48
44 Martin Larbarda Fr McFarland 17:58 5:48
45 Jose Hernandez Fr Academia Avance 18:00 5:48
46 Jesus Arceo Fr Parlier High School 18:04 5:50
47 craig wise So Cabrillo 18:06 5:50
48 Greg Urueta So St. John Bosco 18:07 5:51
49 Aaron Letay So Del Campo 18:07 5:51
50 Jordan Rushing Fr Del Campo 18:09 5:51
51 Ryan Chavez Fr McFarland 18:10 5:52
52 Yama Nowrouz So Acalanes High School 18:11 5:52
53 Stevie Greene Fr St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:12 5:52
54 Tyler Allen So Buhach Colony 18:13 5:53
55 Ismael Duran So Academia Avance 18:14 5:53
56 Leo Perez Fr McFarland 18:15 5:53
57 Duncan Calvert Fr St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:16 5:54
58 Darrell Jackson Fr Fairfield High 18:19 5:55
59 Jose Monrreal Fr McFarland 18:20 5:55
60 Drew Pilgrim Fr Servite 18:22 5:55
61 Carlo Aquino So Gahr 18:24 5:56
62 John Hudson So Los Angeles Baptist High 18:25 5:56
63 Erick Almaguer So Willow Glen 18:26 5:57
64 RYAN COLIN So San Juan Hills 18:27 5:57
65 Kyle Williams So De La Salle 18:29 5:58 7/7 14/14 2/11
66 III LOUIE RIOS So San Juan Hills 18:30 5:58
67 Cody Frazier So Atascadero High School 18:31 5:58
68 Bernardo Garcia Fr McFarland 18:31 5:58
69 FERNANDO ANTUNEZ Fr San Juan Hills 18:32 5:59
70 Brenden Tockey Fr Clovis North High School 18:32 5:59
71 Ryan Grenier So Servite 18:32 5:59
72 Rory Stothers Fr Willow Glen 18:33 5:59
73 Nick Lowry Fr Oak Park 18:34 5:59
74 Sultan Bishop So St. John Bosco 18:34 5:59
75 Robert Leija Fr Parlier High School 18:35 6:00
76 Chris Johnson So Los Angeles Baptist High 18:37 6:00
77 James Anderson Fr Oak Park 18:38 6:01
78 Karsen Hayden So Servite 18:44 6:03
79 Alex McDonald So Oak Park 18:46 6:03
80 Gonzalo Mulato Fr McFarland 18:49 6:04
81 Ismael Bautista Fr McFarland 18:51 6:05
82 Jimmy Plain So St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:52 6:05
83 Adam Marquez Fr McFarland 18:53 6:05
84 Ronnie Rangel So Servite 18:53 6:05
85 Grant Consoletti Fr Oak Park 18:53 6:05
86 David Goudeau Fr Whittier Christian 18:54 6:06
87 Kevin Fernandez So Oak Park 18:56 6:06
88 Cody Alderman So Del Campo 18:57 6:07
89 AARON HUNT So San Juan Hills 19:01 6:08
90 Jonah Bryan So Del Campo 19:02 6:08
91 Eric Resong Fr Servite 19:05 6:09
92 Christian Holmes So Los Angeles Baptist High 19:07 6:10
93 Joel Perez So Fairfield High 19:07 6:10
94 Daniel Kaminski So St. John Bosco 19:08 6:10
95 Edgar Orellana So Parlier High School 19:09 6:11
96 Alfredo Montes Fr Willow Glen 19:11 6:11
97 Ethan Lewis So Atascadero High School 19:12 6:12
98 Grant Porter Fr Clovis North High School 19:15 6:13
99 Cooper Montano Fr Servite 19:16 6:13
100 Scott Bertics Fr Acalanes High School 19:17 6:13
101 Brad Ross So Del Campo 19:24 6:15
102 Kyle Webster So Clovis North High School 19:25 6:16
103 Colin Wells So Los Angeles Baptist High 19:27 6:16
104 JACOB NIZNIK So San Juan Hills 19:28 6:17
105 Adam Kaplan Fr Oak Park 19:31 6:18
106 Steve Lee So Whittier Christian 19:35 6:19
107 Henry Wilson So Clovis North High School 19:36 6:19
108 David Rangel Fr Firebaugh High school 19:38 6:20
109 Tyler Mercado Fr Del Campo 19:39 6:20
110 TONY PELLERITI So San Juan Hills 19:39 6:20
111 Chris Berry Fr Servite 19:40 6:21
112 Adam Lopez Fr Academia Avance 19:41 6:21
113 Sam Hirsch Fr Oak Park 19:41 6:21
114 JACK CROCCICHIA So San Juan Hills 19:48 6:23
115 Adam Monarres So Buhach Colony 19:50 6:24
116 Grant Akiyama Fr Del Campo 20:01 6:27
117 Carlos Galvan Fr McFarland 20:02 6:28
118 Andre Mancebo So Buhach Colony 20:05 6:29
119 Paul Mcgill So Servite 20:07 6:29
120 Andrew Mendoza So St. John Bosco 20:08 6:30
121 Danny Duarte Fr Servite 20:09 6:30
122 Sean Stanton Fr Servite 20:10 6:30
123 Brett Zeolla Fr Oak Park 20:17 6:33
124 Josh Bell Fr Whittier Christian 20:21 6:34
125 Tyler Marengo Fr Del Campo 20:22 6:34
126 Ryan Connolly So Acalanes High School 20:25 6:35
127 Marshall Crawford Fr Acalanes High School 20:28 6:36
128 David Fisher Fr Whittier Christian 20:29 6:36
129 Austin Jeffers So Servite 20:34 6:38
130 Michael Effenberger So Servite 20:37 6:39
131 CONNOR MORRIS So San Juan Hills 20:40 6:40
132 Adrein Gonzales Fr Buhach Colony 20:42 6:41
133 JOSH ORTIZ So San Juan Hills 20:46 6:42
134 JUSTIM PEREZ Fr San Juan Hills 20:49 6:43
135 Luke Vasquez Fr Servite 20:59 6:46
136 SAM FERGUSON So San Juan Hills 21:04 6:48
137 Francisco Garcia Fr Academia Avance 21:06 6:48
138 Justice Fleischmann Fr Acalanes High School 21:10 6:50
139 Nathen Gonzales So Buhach Colony 21:11 6:50
140 TAD REESE So San Juan Hills 21:20 6:53
141 Connor Callahan Fr Clovis North High School 21:23 6:54
142 Matt Murphy So Servite 21:29 6:56
143 Jordan Smith So Clovis North High School 21:33 6:57
144 DAVID SPIERS Fr San Juan Hills 21:35 6:58
145 Christian Ramirez Fr Academia Avance 21:38 6:59
146 Mykel Jeffrey So Servite 21:59 7:05
147 Nathen Bowen Fr Buhach Colony 22:07 7:08
148 Daniel Cha Fr Valley Christian (Cerrito 22:14 7:10
149 Alexander Grover Fr Acalanes High School 22:27 7:15
150 Homero Radillo So Buhach Colony 22:28 7:15
151 Nico Ortega Fr Buhach Colony 22:28 7:15
152 Jack Caine Fr Acalanes High School 22:32 7:16
153 Brendan Kapoor Fr Acalanes High School 22:33 7:16
154 Donald Scherschligt Fr Del Campo 22:46 7:21
155 John Kintner Fr Acalanes High School 22:47 7:21
156 Eric Halverson So Servite 23:16 7:30
157 Kevin Halverson Fr Servite 23:33 7:36
158 Tim Jeffers Fr Whittier Christian 23:53 7:42
159 Brandon Conchas So Buhach Colony 24:15 7:49
160 Yusuf Leon Fr Buhach Colony 24:23 7:52
161 Sean Craddock Fr Valley Christian (Cerrito 24:23 7:52
162 James Hughes Fr Servite 24:44 7:59
163 Ricardo Mercado Fr Parlier High School 24:50 8:01
164 Jarrod Keithley Fr Whittier Christian 26:24 8:31
165 Gilbert Tavera Fr Firebaugh High school 26:27 8:32
166 Alex Merkel Fr Servite 26:27 8:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Servite
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
86:34
17:19
5:35
57 Frank Guadagnini
So
17:04
5:30
3
Patrick Gilwee
So
17:05
5:31
5
Anthony Lobasso
So
17:12
5:33
8
Nicholas Lobasso
So
17:36
5:41
20
Allen Evaldez
So
17:37
5:41
21
Charlie Skinner
So
17:47
5:44
28
Drew Pilgrim
Fr
18:22
5:55
48
2 Oak Park
2-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:01
87:29
17:30
5:39
97 Blake Minasian
So
16:54
5:27
2
Nick Rojas
So
17:17
5:35
11
Jacob Barrett
So
17:38
5:41
22
Michael Tucker
Fr
17:45
5:44
27
Nicholas Quinn
So
17:55
5:47
35
Nick Lowry
Fr
18:34
5:59
58
James Anderson
Fr
18:38
6:01
61
3 De La Salle
8-6-4-3-3
Gap: 0:29
88:00
17:36
5:41
107 Connor Van Meter
So
17:23
5:36
13
Thomas Houser
So
17:28
5:38
15
Stephan Spangenberg
So
17:29
5:38
17
Will McCurdy
So
17:48
5:45
30
Patrick Maguire
So
17:52
5:46
32








4 Willow Glen
7-7-6-5-4
Gap: 1:04
89:05
17:49
5:45
144 Michael McCabe
Fr
17:22
5:36
12
Martin Lomeli
So
17:43
5:43
25
Tony Nguyen
So
17:44
5:43
26
Taylor Haight
So
17:50
5:45
31
Erick Almaguer
So
18:26
5:57
50
Rory Stothers
Fr
18:33
5:59
57
Alfredo Montes
Fr
19:11
6:11
68
5 McFarland
5-5-5-6-5
Gap: 1:04
89:01
17:48
5:45
146 Ricardo Rodriguez
Fr
17:11
5:33
7
Sergio Avelar
Fr
17:27
5:38
14
Martin Larbarda
Fr
17:58
5:48
37
Ryan Chavez
Fr
18:10
5:52
42
Leo Perez
Fr
18:15
5:53
46
Jose Monrreal
Fr
18:20
5:55
47
Bernardo Garcia
Fr
18:31
5:58
54
6 Clovis North High School
4-2-2-4-6
Gap: 2:10
89:27
17:53
5:46
151 Tommy Lutton
Fr
17:05
5:31
4
Patrick Kuphaldt
So
17:07
5:31
6
Zack Phillips
So
17:28
5:38
16
Brenden Tockey
Fr
18:32
5:59
56
Grant Porter
Fr
19:15
6:13
69
Kyle Webster
So
19:25
6:16
72
Henry Wilson
So
19:36
6:19
76
7 Acalanes High School
10-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:42
90:48
18:10
5:51
197 Tyler Troxel
Fr
17:35
5:40
19
Ian Lundgren
So
17:47
5:44
29
Robert Fain
Fr
17:58
5:48
36
Yama Nowrouz
So
18:11
5:52
43
Scott Bertics
Fr
19:17
6:13
70
Ryan Connolly
So
20:25
6:35
84
Marshall Crawford
Fr
20:28
6:36
85
8 Del Campo
11-10-9-8-8
Gap: 1:18
90:46
18:09
5:51
201 Garrett Hawkins
So
17:39
5:42
23
Jacob Brown
So
17:54
5:46
34
Aaron Letay
So
18:07
5:51
40
Jordan Rushing
Fr
18:09
5:51
41
Cody Alderman
So
18:57
6:07
63
Jonah Bryan
So
19:02
6:08
65
Brad Ross
So
19:24
6:15
71
9 Whittier Christian
6-4-7-9-9
Gap: 3:06
93:21
18:40
6:01
239 Mark Smith
So
17:15
5:34
9
Christopher Bates
Fr
17:16
5:34
10
David Goudeau
Fr
18:54
6:06
62
Steve Lee
So
19:35
6:19
75
Josh Bell
Fr
20:21
6:34
83
David Fisher
Fr
20:29
6:36
86
Tim Jeffers
Fr
23:53
7:42
93
10 St. John Bosco
1-8-10-10-10
Gap: 3:16
92:49
18:34
5:59
248 Stephen Hunter
So
16:52
5:26
1
Greg Urueta
So
18:07
5:51
39
Sultan Bishop
So
18:34
5:59
59
Daniel Kaminski
So
19:08
6:10
67
Andrew Mendoza
So
20:08
6:30
82








11 Los Angeles Baptist High
9-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:57
93:06
18:37
6:00
266 Joey Burke
So
17:30
5:39
18
John Hudson
So
18:25
5:56
49
Chris Johnson
So
18:37
6:00
60
Christian Holmes
So
19:07
6:10
66
Colin Wells
So
19:27
6:16
73








12 Academia Avance
12-11-11-11-12
Gap: 3:25
94:42
18:56
6:07
273 Jose Perez
Fr
17:41
5:42
24
Jose Hernandez
Fr
18:00
5:48
38
Ismael Duran
So
18:14
5:53
45
Adam Lopez
Fr
19:41
6:21
78
Francisco Garcia
Fr
21:06
6:48
88
Christian Ramirez
Fr
21:38
6:59
90




13 San Juan Hills
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:01
93:58
18:48
6:04
297 RYAN COLIN
So
18:27
5:57
51
III LOUIE RIOS
So
18:30
5:58
53
FERNANDO ANTUNEZ
Fr
18:32
5:59
55
AARON HUNT
So
19:01
6:08
64
JACOB NIZNIK
So
19:28
6:17
74
TONY PELLERITI
So
19:39
6:20
77
JACK CROCCICHIA
So
19:48
6:23
79
14 Buhach Colony
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:58
100:01
20:00
6:27
381 Tyler Allen
So
18:13
5:53
44
Adam Monarres
So
19:50
6:24
80
Andre Mancebo
So
20:05
6:29
81
Adrein Gonzales
Fr
20:42
6:41
87
Nathen Gonzales
So
21:11
6:50
89
Nathen Bowen
Fr
22:07
7:08
91
Homero Radillo
So
22:28
7:15
92
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.