De La Salle Results from the BVAL Tri Meet #3 at Shadow Lakes Golf Course on 10/26/06

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arroz, Marvin Fr F/S/JV 14:38 7:08 2.05 44/53 37/43 37/43 1/1
Beck, Chris Jr F/S/JV 11:21 5:32 2.05 4/53 4/43 4/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Beltran, Jonathan So F/S/JV 11:40 5:41 2.05 7/53 7/43 7/43 1/2
Bong, Kevin Jr F/S/JV 13:28 6:34 2.05 33/53 27/43 27/43 1/1
Bonny, Hunter Fr F/S/JV 12:09 5:56 2.05 15/53 15/43 15/43 1/1
Bouffard, Chapin Jr F/S/JV 11:56 5:49 2.05 10/53 10/43 10/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Burgstaller, Derek Fr F/S/JV 11:21 5:32 2.05 5/53 5/43 5/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chan, David Jr F/S/JV 11:34 5:39 2.05 6/53 6/43 6/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Corrado, Matt Jr F/S/JV 15:12 7:25 2.05 47/53 38/43 38/43 1/1
Cunnie, Robbie So F/S/JV 16:02 7:49 2.05 52/53 42/43 42/43 1/1
Davies, Alex Sr V 16:20 5:11 3.15 1/25 1/9 1/9 1/3
De Vera, Emmanuel Fr F/S/JV 15:50 7:43 2.05 51/53 41/43 41/43 1/1
Demes, Joe So F/S/JV 12:39 6:10 2.05 22/53 21/43 21/43 1/1
Dittrich, Max So F/S/JV 13:57 6:48 2.05 39/53 32/43 32/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Estella, Paul So F/S/JV 15:31 7:34 2.05 48/53 39/43 39/43 1/1
Farley, Connor So F/S/JV 13:44 6:42 2.05 38/53 31/43 31/43 1/1
Flanagan, Kevin Sr F/S/JV 11:11 5:27 2.05 1/53 1/43 1/43 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fleming, Brian Sr F/S/JV 12:01 5:52 2.05 14/53 14/43 14/43 1/1
Forrester, Will Jr V 17:12 5:28 3.15 11/25 7/9 7/9 1/3
Frost, Colin Fr F/S/JV 12:09 5:56 2.05 16/53 16/43 16/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Frost, Nolan Jr F/S/JV 12:37 6:09 2.05 21/53 20/43 20/43 1/1
Fuentes, Adrian Fr F/S/JV 11:13 5:28 2.05 2/53 2/43 2/43 1/2
Hanne, Nick Jr F/S/JV 12:57 6:19 2.05 27/53 24/43 24/43 1/1
Hardester, Kyle Jr F/S/JV 12:51 6:16 2.05 25/53 23/43 23/43 1/1
Johnson, Eric Jr V 16:40 5:17 3.15 3/25 2/9 2/9 1/3
Johnson, Paul Fr F/S/JV 11:43 5:43 2.05 8/53 8/43 8/43 1/2
Jones, Dylan Fr F/S/JV 13:35 6:38 2.05 37/53 30/43 30/43 1/1
Kolnowski, Ben Jr F/S/JV 11:59 5:51 2.05 11/53 11/43 11/43 1/1
La Rocca, Jack Jr F/S/JV 11:53 5:48 2.05 9/53 9/43 9/43 1/2
Lukey, Max Fr F/S/JV 12:19 6:00 2.05 17/53 17/43 17/43 1/1
Machado, Jason Fr F/S/JV 14:37 7:08 2.05 43/53 36/43 36/43 1/1
Mcguire, Patrick Sr V 17:13 5:28 3.15 12/25 8/9 8/9 1/2
Milward, Daniel Fr F/S/JV 13:22 6:31 2.05 32/53 26/43 26/43 1/1
Misa, Tomas Fr F/S/JV 13:02 6:21 2.05 28/53 25/43 25/43 1/1
Mosca, Patrick Fr F/S/JV 14:08 6:54 2.05 41/53 34/43 34/43 1/1
Mosser, Chris Fr V 20:22 6:28 3.15 25/25 9/9 9/9 2/2
Noonan, Patrick So F/S/JV 12:00 5:51 2.05 12/53 12/43 12/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Polidori, Brian Jr F/S/JV 12:45 6:13 2.05 23/53 22/43 22/43 1/1
Riccabona, Scott So V 16:44 5:19 3.15 4/25 3/9 3/9 1/3
Santana, Anthony So F/S/JV 13:32 6:36 2.05 36/53 29/43 29/43 1/1
Sblendorio, Dante Fr F/S/JV 13:29 6:35 2.05 34/53 28/43 28/43 1/1
Sheaff, Spencer So V 16:50 5:21 3.15 6/25 4/9 4/9 1/3
Sibbett, Matt Fr F/S/JV 15:32 7:35 2.05 49/53 40/43 40/43 1/1
St. Julien, Jp Sr F/S/JV 12:00 5:51 2.05 13/53 13/43 13/43 1/1
Thomas, Jordhan Jr F/S/JV 12:23 6:02 2.05 18/53 18/43 18/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tio, Aj Sr V 16:57 5:23 3.15 9/25 6/9 6/9 1/3
Van Wyck, Robby Jr V 16:55 5:22 3.15 8/25 5/9 5/9 1/3
Wilkey, Sean So F/S/JV 14:05 6:52 2.05 40/53 33/43 33/43 1/1
Wilkinson, Nate Jr F/S/JV 12:30 6:06 2.05 20/53 19/43 19/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Woo, Kevin Fr F/S/JV 16:48 8:12 2.05 53/53 43/43 43/43 1/1
Yassin, Karim Jr F/S/JV 11:20 5:32 2.05 3/53 3/43 3/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Young, Ryan Fr F/S/JV 14:22 7:00 2.05 42/53 35/43 35/43 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 83:29
0:35
3.15 5:18 5:11 5:22 22 5:18 Alex Davies (1), Eric Johnson (3), Scott Riccabona (4), Spencer Sheaff (6), Robby Van Wyck (8)
F/S/JV 1st 5 1/2 56:26
0:10
2.05 5:30 5:27 5:32 15 5:30 Kevin Flanagan (1), Adrian Fuentes (2), Karim Yassin (3), Chris Beck (4), Derek Burgstaller (5)
F/S/JV 2nd 5 1/1 58:46
0:22
2.05 5:44 5:39 5:49 15 5:44 David Chan (1), Jonathan Beltran (2), Paul Johnson (3), Jack La Rocca (4), Chapin Bouffard (5)
F/S/JV 3rd 5 1/1 60:09
0:10
2.05 5:52 5:51 5:56 15 5:52 Ben Kolnowski (1), Patrick Noonan (2), Jp St. Julien (3), Brian Fleming (4), Hunter Bonny (5)
F/S/JV 4th 5 1/1 61:58
0:28
2.05 6:03 5:56 6:09 15 6:03 Colin Frost (1), Max Lukey (2), Jordhan Thomas (3), Nate Wilkinson (4), Nolan Frost (5)
F/S/JV 5th 5 1/1 64:14
0:23
2.05 6:16 6:10 6:21 15 6:16 Joe Demes (1), Brian Polidori (2), Kyle Hardester (3), Nick Hanne (4), Tomas Misa (5)
F/S/JV 6th 5 1/1 67:26
0:13
2.05 6:35 6:31 6:38 15 6:35 Daniel Milward (1), Kevin Bong (2), Dante Sblendorio (3), Anthony Santana (4), Dylan Jones (5)
F/S/JV 7th 5 1/1 70:16
0:38
2.05 6:51 6:42 7:00 15 6:51 Connor Farley (1), Max Dittrich (2), Sean Wilkey (3), Patrick Mosca (4), Ryan Young (5)
F/S/JV 8th 5 1/1 75:30
0:55
2.05 7:22 7:08 7:35 15 7:22 Jason Machado (1), Marvin Arroz (2), Matt Corrado (3), Paul Estella (4), Matt Sibbett (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Davies Sr De La Salle 16:20 5:11 1/9 1/9 1/3
2 Landrum So LIB 16:23 5:12
3 Eric Johnson Jr De La Salle 16:40 5:17 2/9 2/9 1/3
4 Scott Riccabona So De La Salle 16:44 5:19 3/9 3/9 1/3
5 Cattolico LIB 16:47 5:20
6 Spencer Sheaff So De La Salle 16:50 5:21 4/9 4/9 1/3
7 Trantum LIB 16:50 5:21
8 Robby Van Wyck Jr De La Salle 16:55 5:22 5/9 5/9 1/3
9 Aj Tio Sr De La Salle 16:57 5:23 6/9 6/9 1/3
10 Hernandez PITT 17:05 5:25
11 Will Forrester Jr De La Salle 17:12 5:28 7/9 7/9 1/3
12 Patrick Mcguire Sr De La Salle 17:13 5:28 8/9 8/9 1/2
13 Foster LIB 17:15 5:29
14 Miller LIB 17:46 5:38
15 Carter LIB 18:02 5:43
16 Thomson PITT 18:10 5:46
17 Pomeroy LIB 18:18 5:49
18 Banles PITT 18:28 5:52
19 Trias PITT 18:55 6:00
20 Gaston PITT 19:17 6:07
21 Billeci PITT 19:19 6:08
22 Hampton PITT 19:20 6:08
23 Gomez PITT 19:27 6:10
24 Gonzalez PITT 20:18 6:27
25 Chris Mosser Fr De La Salle 20:22 6:28 9/9 9/9 2/2
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
83:29
16:42
5:18
22 Alex Davies
Sr
16:20
5:11
1
Eric Johnson
Jr
16:40
5:17
3
Scott Riccabona
So
16:44
5:19
4
Spencer Sheaff
So
16:50
5:21
6
Robby Van Wyck
Jr
16:55
5:22
8








2 LIB
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
85:01
17:00
5:24
39 Landrum
So
16:23
5:12
2
Cattolico
-
16:47
5:20
5
Trantum
-
16:50
5:21
7
Foster
-
17:15
5:29
12
Miller
-
17:46
5:38
13








3 PITT
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:12
91:55
18:23
5:50
79 Hernandez
-
17:05
5:25
10
Thomson
-
18:10
5:46
15
Banles
-
18:28
5:52
17
Trias
-
18:55
6:00
18
Gaston
-
19:17
6:07
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Flanagan Sr De La Salle 11:11 5:27 1/43 1/43 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Adrian Fuentes Fr De La Salle 11:13 5:28 2/43 2/43 1/2
3 Karim Yassin Jr De La Salle 11:20 5:32 3/43 3/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Chris Beck Jr De La Salle 11:21 5:32 4/43 4/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Derek Burgstaller Fr De La Salle 11:21 5:32 5/43 5/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 David Chan Jr De La Salle 11:34 5:39 6/43 6/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Jonathan Beltran So De La Salle 11:40 5:41 7/43 7/43 1/2
8 Paul Johnson Fr De La Salle 11:43 5:43 8/43 8/43 1/2
9 Jack La Rocca Jr De La Salle 11:53 5:48 9/43 9/43 1/2
10 Chapin Bouffard Jr De La Salle 11:56 5:49 10/43 10/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Ben Kolnowski Jr De La Salle 11:59 5:51 11/43 11/43 1/1
12 Patrick Noonan So De La Salle 12:00 5:51 12/43 12/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Jp St. Julien Sr De La Salle 12:00 5:51 13/43 13/43 1/1
14 Brian Fleming Sr De La Salle 12:01 5:52 14/43 14/43 1/1
15 Hunter Bonny Fr De La Salle 12:09 5:56 15/43 15/43 1/1
16 Colin Frost Fr De La Salle 12:09 5:56 16/43 16/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Max Lukey Fr De La Salle 12:19 6:00 17/43 17/43 1/1
18 Jordhan Thomas Jr De La Salle 12:23 6:02 18/43 18/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Brian Robles PITT 12:27 6:04
20 Nate Wilkinson Jr De La Salle 12:30 6:06 19/43 19/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Nolan Frost Jr De La Salle 12:37 6:09 20/43 20/43 1/1
22 Joe Demes So De La Salle 12:39 6:10 21/43 21/43 1/1
23 Brian Polidori Jr De La Salle 12:45 6:13 22/43 22/43 1/1
24 Steve Bhatin PITT 12:49 6:15
25 Kyle Hardester Jr De La Salle 12:51 6:16 23/43 23/43 1/1
26 O'Neal PITT 12:54 6:18
27 Nick Hanne Jr De La Salle 12:57 6:19 24/43 24/43 1/1
28 Tomas Misa Fr De La Salle 13:02 6:21 25/43 25/43 1/1
29 Merola PITT 13:08 6:24
30 Jimenez PITT 13:10 6:25
31 Orozco PITT 13:19 6:30
32 Daniel Milward Fr De La Salle 13:22 6:31 26/43 26/43 1/1
33 Kevin Bong Jr De La Salle 13:28 6:34 27/43 27/43 1/1
34 Dante Sblendorio Fr De La Salle 13:29 6:35 28/43 28/43 1/1
35 Hubbard PITT 13:29 6:35
36 Anthony Santana So De La Salle 13:32 6:36 29/43 29/43 1/1
37 Dylan Jones Fr De La Salle 13:35 6:38 30/43 30/43 1/1
38 Connor Farley So De La Salle 13:44 6:42 31/43 31/43 1/1
39 Max Dittrich So De La Salle 13:57 6:48 32/43 32/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Sean Wilkey So De La Salle 14:05 6:52 33/43 33/43 1/1
41 Patrick Mosca Fr De La Salle 14:08 6:54 34/43 34/43 1/1
42 Ryan Young Fr De La Salle 14:22 7:00 35/43 35/43 1/1
43 Jason Machado Fr De La Salle 14:37 7:08 36/43 36/43 1/1
44 Marvin Arroz Fr De La Salle 14:38 7:08 37/43 37/43 1/1
45 Lopez PITT 14:39 7:09
46 Perkins Lib 14:44 7:11
47 Matt Corrado Jr De La Salle 15:12 7:25 38/43 38/43 1/1
48 Paul Estella So De La Salle 15:31 7:34 39/43 39/43 1/1
49 Matt Sibbett Fr De La Salle 15:32 7:35 40/43 40/43 1/1
50 Mejorada PITT 15:38 7:38
51 Emmanuel De Vera Fr De La Salle 15:50 7:43 41/43 41/43 1/1
52 Robbie Cunnie So De La Salle 16:02 7:49 42/43 42/43 1/1
53 Kevin Woo Fr De La Salle 16:48 8:12 43/43 43/43 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S/JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
56:26
11:17
5:30
15 Kevin Flanagan
Sr
11:11
5:27
1
Adrian Fuentes
Fr
11:13
5:28
2
Karim Yassin
Jr
11:20
5:32
3
Chris Beck
Jr
11:21
5:32
4
Derek Burgstaller
Fr
11:21
5:32
5








2 PITT
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
64:28
12:54
6:17
50 Brian Robles
-
12:27
6:04
8
Steve Bhatin
-
12:49
6:15
9
O'Neal
-
12:54
6:18
10
Merola
-
13:08
6:24
11
Jimenez
-
13:10
6:25
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S/JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
58:46
11:45
5:44
15 David Chan
Jr
11:34
5:39
1
Jonathan Beltran
So
11:40
5:41
2
Paul Johnson
Fr
11:43
5:43
3
Jack La Rocca
Jr
11:53
5:48
4
Chapin Bouffard
Jr
11:56
5:49
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S/JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
60:09
12:02
5:52
15 Ben Kolnowski
Jr
11:59
5:51
1
Patrick Noonan
So
12:00
5:51
2
Jp St. Julien
Sr
12:00
5:51
3
Brian Fleming
Sr
12:01
5:52
4
Hunter Bonny
Fr
12:09
5:56
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S/JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
61:58
12:24
6:03
15 Colin Frost
Fr
12:09
5:56
1
Max Lukey
Fr
12:19
6:00
2
Jordhan Thomas
Jr
12:23
6:02
3
Nate Wilkinson
Jr
12:30
6:06
4
Nolan Frost
Jr
12:37
6:09
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S/JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
64:14
12:51
6:16
15 Joe Demes
So
12:39
6:10
1
Brian Polidori
Jr
12:45
6:13
2
Kyle Hardester
Jr
12:51
6:16
3
Nick Hanne
Jr
12:57
6:19
4
Tomas Misa
Fr
13:02
6:21
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S/JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
67:26
13:29
6:35
15 Daniel Milward
Fr
13:22
6:31
1
Kevin Bong
Jr
13:28
6:34
2
Dante Sblendorio
Fr
13:29
6:35
3
Anthony Santana
So
13:32
6:36
4
Dylan Jones
Fr
13:35
6:38
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S/JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
70:16
14:03
6:51
15 Connor Farley
So
13:44
6:42
1
Max Dittrich
So
13:57
6:48
2
Sean Wilkey
So
14:05
6:52
3
Patrick Mosca
Fr
14:08
6:54
4
Ryan Young
Fr
14:22
7:00
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S/JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
75:30
15:06
7:22
15 Jason Machado
Fr
14:37
7:08
1
Marvin Arroz
Fr
14:38
7:08
2
Matt Corrado
Jr
15:12
7:25
3
Paul Estella
So
15:31
7:34
4
Matt Sibbett
Fr
15:32
7:35
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.