De La Salle Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/7/17

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bergman, Griffin Fr JV 18:39 6:19 2.95 41/261 5/7 12/14 4/18
Brown, Kieran Fr JV 17:26.4 5:55 2.95 5/261 2/7 9/14 2/24
Curulla, Patrick Fr JV 17:03.4 5:47 2.95 1/261 1/7 8/14 1/27 You ROCK! (PG)
Doran, Nico So JV 17:50.7 6:03 2.95 20/261 4/7 11/14 2/18
Fisher, Harrison Sr V 15:58.3 5:25 2.95 10/96 3/7 3/14 2/15 16:30
(0:32,3.2)
16:30
(0:32,3.2)
16:30
(0:32,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Flanagan, James Sr V 15:50 5:22 2.95 6/96 2/7 2/14 2/16 17:10
(1:20,7.7)
17:10
(1:20,7.7)
17:10
(1:20,7.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Gutierres, Jordan Sr JV 17:38.3 5:59 2.95 10/261 3/7 10/14 2/24 17:05 17:05 17:05
Khleif, Omar Sr V 16:16.3 5:31 2.95 15/96 4/7 4/14 1/15 17:46
(1:30,8.4)
17:46
(1:30,8.4)
17:46
(1:30,8.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Livingston, Connor Jr V 15:37.4 5:18 2.95 3/96 1/7 1/14 2/16 16:31
(0:53,5.4)
16:31
(0:53,5.4)
16:31
(0:53,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
O'Connor, Derek So V 16:42.7 5:40 2.95 32/96 6/7 6/14 1/11 You ROCK! (PG)
Patterson, Nohl Sr V 16:36.5 5:38 2.95 27/96 5/7 5/14 2/14 18:07
(1:31,8.3)
18:07
(1:31,8.3)
18:07
(1:31,8.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Quintana, Giovanni So JV 19:04.5 6:28 2.95 51/261 6/7 13/14 4/18
Salmon, Michael Sr V 16:51.5 5:43 2.95 36/96 7/7 7/14 1/9 16:50 16:50 16:50
Urrutia, Andrew So JV 19:27.8 6:36 2.95 70/261 7/7 14/14 4/17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/14 80:19
0:59
2.95 5:27 5:18 5:38 60 5:21 81:35
(1:17,1.6)
81:35
(1:17,1.6)
81:35
(1:17,1.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Connor Livingston (3), James Flanagan (6), Harrison Fisher (10), Omar Khleif (15), Nohl Patterson (26)
JV 1st 5 2/18 88:38
1:36
2.95 6:01 5:47 6:19 69 5:55 85:52 85:52 85:52 Patrick Curulla (1), Kieran Brown (5), Jordan Gutierres (10), Nico Doran (19), Griffin Bergman (34)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Meika Beaudoin-rousseau Sr Bellarmine 14:45.8 5:00
2 Alex Scales Sr Bellarmine 15:24.8 5:13
3 Connor Livingston Jr De La Salle 15:37.4 5:18 1/7 1/14 2/16 16:31
(0:53)
16:31
(0:53)
16:31
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Garrett Macquiddy So Westmont 15:43 5:20
5 Ross D'orfani Jr Bellarmine 15:47.3 5:21
6 James Flanagan Sr De La Salle 15:50 5:22 2/7 2/14 2/16 17:10
(1:20)
17:10
(1:20)
17:10
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Tommy Bell Sr Dougherty Valley 15:51.4 5:23
8 Lucas Badcock Jr Dougherty Valley 15:55.5 5:24
9 Noah Battaglia Jr Lowell 15:57.4 5:25
10 Harrison Fisher Sr De La Salle 15:58.3 5:25 3/7 3/14 2/15 16:30
(0:32)
16:30
(0:32)
16:30
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Trevor Paulbitski Sr Arch. Riordan 15:58.8 5:25
12 Naren Karur Sr St. Francis (MV) 16:00.6 5:26
13 Alexander Parker Sr Lowell 16:04.2 5:27
14 Zachary Parker So Lowell 16:09.4 5:29
15 Omar Khleif Sr De La Salle 16:16.3 5:31 4/7 4/14 1/15 17:46
(1:30)
17:46
(1:30)
17:46
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Luke Hammers Jr Bellarmine 16:16.9 5:31
17 Tristan Guerrero Jr Dougherty Valley 16:17.7 5:31
18 Hugh Chomentowski Sr Santa Cruz 16:21.9 5:33
19 Jonathan Jackson Sr St. Francis (MV) 16:22.9 5:33
20 Koya Oki Sr Aptos 16:23.6 5:33
21 Carson Smith So Santa Teresa 16:24.7 5:34
22 Kevin Chacko Sr Lynbrook 16:26.5 5:34
23 Andrew Abbey Jr Junipero Serra 16:26.6 5:34
24 James Holcombe Jr Lowell 16:30.5 5:36
25 Antonio Macabantad Sr St. Francis (MV) 16:32.1 5:36
26 Ted Fuell Jr Bellarmine 16:35.1 5:37
27 Nohl Patterson Sr De La Salle 16:36.5 5:38 5/7 5/14 2/14 18:07
(1:31)
18:07
(1:31)
18:07
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Jeremy Lee Sr Dougherty Valley 16:38.2 5:38
29 Walden Dea Sr Dougherty Valley 16:39.3 5:39
30 Beck Johnstone Jr Lowell 16:39.5 5:39
31 Manuel Haro Sr Santa Teresa 16:41.7 5:40
32 Derek O'Connor So De La Salle 16:42.7 5:40 6/7 6/14 1/11
33 Josiah Sweet Jr Aptos 16:48.1 5:42
34 Matthew Farrugio Jr SHC 16:48.9 5:42
35 Daniel Leclair Sr Bellarmine 16:50.2 5:42
36 Michael Salmon Sr De La Salle 16:51.5 5:43 7/7 7/14 1/9 16:50 16:50 16:50
37 James Upchurch Sr Arch. Riordan 16:52 5:43
38 Jake Gill Sr Santa Cruz 16:52.1 5:43
39 Yonatan Ocbai Sr SHC 16:53.1 5:43
40 Ej Odocayen So Arch. Riordan 16:54.3 5:44
41 Hrishikesh Joshi Fr Westmont 16:55 5:44
42 Sean O'brien Sr Junipero Serra 16:55.3 5:44
43 Mateo Dominguez Jr St. Francis (MV) 16:55.6 5:44
44 Connor Sheridon Jr SHC 16:57.7 5:45
45 Michael Han So Dougherty Valley 16:57.8 5:45
46 Yuuki Okazaki Jr Santa Teresa 16:59.1 5:45
47 Charlie Strella Jr SHC 17:01.1 5:46
48 Cosmo Cao So Lynbrook 17:01.6 5:46
49 Connor Ueyama So Dougherty Valley 17:07.8 5:48
50 Jack Lewis Sr Junipero Serra 17:09.8 5:49
51 Owen Stuart Jr Santa Cruz 17:10.2 5:49
52 Jackson Schenone Sr Aptos 17:14.4 5:51
53 Alexander Vallecillo Sr Arch. Riordan 17:17.9 5:52
54 Brendan Callagy Jr Junipero Serra 17:19.7 5:52
55 Jeremy Raffetto Jr Junipero Serra 17:21.5 5:53
56 Vincent Peng So Lynbrook 17:21.8 5:53
57 Nathaniel Horne Jr SHC 17:22.7 5:53
58 Anthony Salazar Sr Santa Teresa 17:23.9 5:54
59 Jett Felder Fr Westmont 17:24.2 5:54
60 Tanner Anderson Sr Carlmont 17:25 5:54
61 Massimiliano Donati So SHC 17:25.9 5:55
62 Spencer Schwarz Jr St. Francis (MV) 17:26.6 5:55
63 Brandon Johnson So Santa Teresa 17:27.6 5:55
64 Ian Lawrence Jr Lowell 17:29.8 5:56
65 Max Tiao Sr Lowell 17:35.2 5:58
66 Nachiket Ingle Sr Lynbrook 17:35.6 5:58
67 Enrique Brenes Sr Junipero Serra 17:46.7 6:02
68 Tyler Ernst Sr Westmont 17:48.8 6:02
69 Kyle Davies So Westmont 17:54.8 6:04
70 Ben Eagen Jr St. Francis (MV) 17:59.5 6:06
71 Bryan Ramirez Jr Santa Teresa 18:14.9 6:11
72 Freddy Vonoepen Jr Aptos 18:17 6:12
73 Aidan Murtagh So Arch. Riordan 18:25 6:15
74 Maxwell Chien Fr Lynbrook 18:26.7 6:15
75 Ethan Leahy Jr Santa Teresa 18:27.4 6:15
76 Shawn Hogh So Westmont 18:35.1 6:18
77 Ethan Lin Fr Lynbrook 18:38.4 6:19
78 Max Hariri Turner So Carlmont 18:40.1 6:20
79 Christopher Carter Jr Westmont 18:48.7 6:23
80 Stephen Rowsey Sr St. Francis (MV) 18:56 6:25
81 Joe Sison So Carlmont 18:57.3 6:26
82 John Soler Jr SHC 19:05.6 6:28
83 Jonathan Hung Sr Lynbrook 19:06.3 6:29
84 Evangelos Vlahos So Carlmont 19:11.1 6:30
85 Jesus Murillo So Andrew P. Hill 19:14.9 6:31
86 Maxim Piera Jr Santa Cruz 19:26.1 6:35
87 Kevin Medina Sr Andrew P. Hill 19:30.7 6:37
88 Franklin Nguyen Sr Andrew P. Hill 19:34.6 6:38
89 Scott Nguyen Jr Andrew P. Hill 19:38.8 6:40
90 Tanner Perry Sr Andrew P. Hill 19:54.1 6:45
91 Forrest Windeler Jr Carlmont 20:01.5 6:47
92 Richard Nguyen Jr Andrew P. Hill 20:05.8 6:49
93 Donovan O'brien Sr Santa Cruz 20:13.2 6:51
94 Cristian Torres Jr Andrew P. Hill 22:19.8 7:34
95 Aiden Palmquist Fr St. Francis (W) 22:23.2 7:35
96 Allen Feng Fr St. Francis (W) 25:14.2 8:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
78:50
15:46
5:21
49 Meika Beaudoin-rousseau
Sr
14:46
5:00
1
Alex Scales
Sr
15:25
5:13
2
Ross D'orfani
Jr
15:47
5:21
5
Luke Hammers
Jr
16:17
5:31
16
Ted Fuell
Jr
16:35
5:37
25
Daniel Leclair
Sr
16:50
5:42
33




2 De La Salle
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
80:19
16:04
5:27
60 Connor Livingston
Jr
15:37
5:18
3
James Flanagan
Sr
15:50
5:22
6
Harrison Fisher
Sr
15:58
5:25
10
Omar Khleif
Sr
16:16
5:31
15
Nohl Patterson
Sr
16:37
5:38
26
Derek O'Connor
So
16:43
5:40
31
Michael Salmon
Sr
16:52
5:43
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Dougherty Valley
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
81:22
16:16
5:31
87 Tommy Bell
Sr
15:51
5:23
7
Lucas Badcock
Jr
15:56
5:24
8
Tristan Guerrero
Jr
16:18
5:31
17
Jeremy Lee
Sr
16:38
5:38
27
Walden Dea
Sr
16:39
5:39
28
Michael Han
So
16:58
5:45
43
Connor Ueyama
So
17:08
5:48
47
4 Lowell
5-4-4-3-4
Gap: 0:42
81:21
16:16
5:31
88 Noah Battaglia
Jr
15:57
5:25
9
Alexander Parker
Sr
16:04
5:27
13
Zachary Parker
So
16:09
5:29
14
James Holcombe
Jr
16:31
5:36
23
Beck Johnstone
Jr
16:40
5:39
29
Ian Lawrence
Jr
17:30
5:56
61
Max Tiao
Sr
17:35
5:58
62
5 St. Francis (MV)
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:26
83:18
16:40
5:39
155 Naren Karur
Sr
16:01
5:26
12
Jonathan Jackson
Sr
16:23
5:33
19
Antonio Macabantad
Sr
16:32
5:36
24
Mateo Dominguez
Jr
16:56
5:44
41
Spencer Schwarz
Jr
17:27
5:55
59
Ben Eagen
Jr
18:00
6:06
67
Stephen Rowsey
Sr
18:56
6:25
76
6 Arch. Riordan
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:26
85:28
17:06
5:48
203 Trevor Paulbitski
Sr
15:59
5:25
11
James Upchurch
Sr
16:52
5:43
35
Ej Odocayen
So
16:54
5:44
38
Alexander Vallecillo
Sr
17:18
5:52
50
Aidan Murtagh
So
18:25
6:15
69








7 Santa Teresa
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:03
84:57
16:59
5:46
209 Carson Smith
So
16:25
5:34
20
Manuel Haro
Sr
16:42
5:40
30
Yuuki Okazaki
Jr
16:59
5:45
44
Anthony Salazar
Sr
17:24
5:54
55
Brandon Johnson
So
17:28
5:55
60
Bryan Ramirez
Jr
18:15
6:11
68
Ethan Leahy
Jr
18:27
6:15
71
8 SHC
12-12-11-8-8
Gap: 0:34
85:04
17:01
5:46
210 Matthew Farrugio
Jr
16:49
5:42
32
Yonatan Ocbai
Sr
16:53
5:43
37
Connor Sheridon
Jr
16:58
5:45
42
Charlie Strella
Jr
17:01
5:46
45
Nathaniel Horne
Jr
17:23
5:53
54
Massimiliano Donati
So
17:26
5:55
58
John Soler
Jr
19:06
6:28
78
9 Junipero Serra
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 0:55
85:13
17:03
5:47
213 Andrew Abbey
Jr
16:27
5:34
22
Sean O'brien
Sr
16:55
5:44
40
Jack Lewis
Sr
17:10
5:49
48
Brendan Callagy
Jr
17:20
5:52
51
Jeremy Raffetto
Jr
17:22
5:53
52
Enrique Brenes
Sr
17:47
6:02
64




10 Westmont
3-6-8-10-10
Gap: 2:12
85:46
17:09
5:49
230 Garrett Macquiddy
So
15:43
5:20
4
Hrishikesh Joshi
Fr
16:55
5:44
39
Jett Felder
Fr
17:24
5:54
56
Tyler Ernst
Sr
17:49
6:02
65
Kyle Davies
So
17:55
6:04
66
Shawn Hogh
So
18:35
6:18
72
Christopher Carter
Jr
18:49
6:23
75
11 Lynbrook
10-11-12-11-11
Gap: 2:00
86:52
17:22
5:53
253 Kevin Chacko
Sr
16:27
5:34
21
Cosmo Cao
So
17:02
5:46
46
Vincent Peng
So
17:22
5:53
53
Nachiket Ingle
Sr
17:36
5:58
63
Maxwell Chien
Fr
18:27
6:15
70
Ethan Lin
Fr
18:38
6:19
73
Jonathan Hung
Sr
19:06
6:29
79
12 Santa Cruz
8-9-9-12-12
Gap: 3:51
90:04
18:01
6:06
274 Hugh Chomentowski
Sr
16:22
5:33
18
Jake Gill
Sr
16:52
5:43
36
Owen Stuart
Jr
17:10
5:49
49
Maxim Piera
Jr
19:26
6:35
82
Donovan O'brien
Sr
20:13
6:51
89








13 Carlmont
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:37
94:15
18:51
6:23
375 Tanner Anderson
Sr
17:25
5:54
57
Max Hariri Turner
So
18:40
6:20
74
Joe Sison
So
18:57
6:26
77
Evangelos Vlahos
So
19:11
6:30
80
Forrest Windeler
Jr
20:02
6:47
87








14 Andrew P. Hill
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:39
97:53
19:35
6:38
419 Jesus Murillo
So
19:15
6:31
81
Kevin Medina
Sr
19:31
6:37
83
Franklin Nguyen
Sr
19:35
6:38
84
Scott Nguyen
Jr
19:39
6:40
85
Tanner Perry
Sr
19:54
6:45
86
Richard Nguyen
Jr
20:06
6:49
88
Cristian Torres
Jr
22:20
7:34
90
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Patrick Curulla Fr De La Salle 17:03.4 5:47 1/7 8/14 1/27
2 Truman Paras Jr Bellarmine 17:11 5:49
3 Patrick Reilly Jr Bellarmine 17:14.9 5:51
4 Nathan Liu Jr Bellarmine 17:24 5:54
5 Kieran Brown Fr De La Salle 17:26.4 5:55 2/7 9/14 2/24
6 Arrian Ebrahimi Sr St. Francis (MV) 17:30.3 5:56
7 Andrew Alonzo Jr Alisal 17:30.9 5:56
8 Sebastian Matthews Jr Del Oro 17:36.6 5:58
9 Tyler Roey Jr St. Francis (MV) 17:38.2 5:59
10 Jordan Gutierres Sr De La Salle 17:38.3 5:59 3/7 10/14 2/24 17:05 17:05 17:05
11 Cianan Conefrey-shinozaki Jr Bellarmine 17:40.2 5:59
12 Michael O'bryan Sr St. Ignatius 17:41.9 6:00
13 Evan O'reilly Jr St. Ignatius 17:43.9 6:01
14 Ulises Carbajal Jr Alisal 17:44.1 6:01
15 Michael Nazari Sr Bellarmine 17:45.6 6:01
16 Jason Bruni Sr Bellarmine 17:46.4 6:01
17 Andy Kwan Sr St. Ignatius 17:46.5 6:02
18 Christopher Hom Jr Bellarmine 17:49.3 6:02
19 Evan Tsukahara Jr Bellarmine 17:50 6:03
20 Nico Doran So De La Salle 17:50.7 6:03 4/7 11/14 2/18
21 Dante Carollo Sr Bellarmine 17:50.7 6:03
22 Tru Do Sr Lynbrook 17:54.1 6:04
23 Robert Brock Sr Del Oro 18:01.5 6:07
24 Will Watkins So Tamalpais 18:03.8 6:07
25 Jesse Rangel Sr St. Francis (MV) 18:04.3 6:08
26 Danny Walker Jr St. Francis (MV) 18:05.7 6:08
27 Lawrence Wu Jr SHC 18:15 6:11
28 Thomas Umhofer Jr Bellarmine 18:20.7 6:13
29 Lucas Debenedetti So Arch. Mitty 18:22.6 6:14
30 Thomas Braun Fr Pioneer (San Jose) 18:23.4 6:14
31 Christian Eidson Sr St. Ignatius 18:28.6 6:16
32 Ethan Powers Jr Del Oro 18:30.1 6:16
33 Andre Carey Jr Del Oro 18:30.5 6:16
34 Aarya Parekh Jr Dougherty Valley 18:31 6:17
35 Christopher Raabe-pavlov Sr St. Francis (MV) 18:33.7 6:18
36 Cooper Veit Sr St. Ignatius 18:34.4 6:18
37 Justin Luurtsema So Dougherty Valley 18:37.1 6:19
38 Sean Yang Jr St. Francis (MV) 18:37.8 6:19
39 Kairav Sharma Jr St. Francis (MV) 18:38 6:19
40 Shopnavo Biswas Sr St. Francis (MV) 18:38.6 6:19
41 Griffin Bergman Fr De La Salle 18:39 6:19 5/7 12/14 4/18
42 Jacob Lyons Sr Del Oro 18:47.1 6:22
43 Walker Browning Jr Dougherty Valley 18:47.3 6:22
44 Jason Tong Jr SHC 18:49.3 6:23
45 Jesus Alfaro Sr Alisal 18:49.7 6:23
46 David Barajas Jr St. Ignatius 18:53.2 6:24
47 Marc Wong Jr SHC 18:53.5 6:24
48 Ryan Heitel Jr St. Francis (MV) 18:57.6 6:26
49 David Xiu So Dougherty Valley 18:59.2 6:26
50 Miller Craycraft Jr Bellarmine 19:01 6:27
51 Giovanni Quintana So De La Salle 19:04.5 6:28 6/7 13/14 4/18
52 Ryan Wright Fr Bishop O'Dowd 19:06.7 6:29
53 Carter Murphy Jr G. Washington 19:08.2 6:29
54 Ethan Aschemeyer Jr Del Oro 19:08.3 6:29
55 Jack Lum Jr St. Ignatius 19:08.9 6:29
56 Andrew Wong Sr Arch. Mitty 19:09.9 6:30
57 Connor Chancey Fr Arch. Mitty 19:10.2 6:30
58 Nicholas Meeker Fr Arch. Mitty 19:10.5 6:30
59 Rohan Sanda Jr Tamalpais 19:13.7 6:31
60 William Bried So Dougherty Valley 19:14.5 6:31
61 Jose Ortiz So N.Monterey County 19:16.2 6:32
62 Craig Wong So Dougherty Valley 19:16.6 6:32
63 Jonathan Cole Jr SHC 19:18 6:33
64 Ian Bailey Sr Bellarmine 19:18.3 6:33
65 Javier Hernandez Sr Alisal 19:21 6:34
66 Jesus Martinez Jr Alisal 19:21.1 6:34
67 Christian Powell Jr Bellarmine 19:22 6:34
68 Jimmy Roe Sr Bellarmine 19:24.6 6:35
69 Mark Blackburn Jr Lynbrook 19:25.2 6:35
70 Andrew Urrutia So De La Salle 19:27.8 6:36 7/7 14/14 4/17
71 Stefan Larson Jr Bellarmine 19:29.1 6:36
72 David Dung Sr SHC 19:35 6:38
73 Alejandro Orozco Jr St. Francis (MV) 19:36.5 6:39
74 Arun Jog Sr St. Francis (MV) 19:39.9 6:40
75 Justin Taylor Jr Santa Teresa 19:39.9 6:40
76 Levi Woodall Fr San Rafael 19:41.3 6:40
77 Colin Steidtman Fr Bishop O'Dowd 19:42.3 6:41
78 Blake Todzo Sr Junipero Serra 19:44.3 6:41
79 Ted Penner Jr Junipero Serra 19:44.9 6:42
80 Richard Ho Fr Andrew P. Hill 19:45.3 6:42
81 Wilson Skinner Fr San Rafael 19:46.2 6:42
82 Dan Balboni Jr Bellarmine 19:50 6:43
83 Vinicius Melone Fr N.Monterey County 19:52.9 6:44
84 Sean Stebbins Jr Bellarmine 19:52.9 6:44
85 Nick Arangio Jr St. Francis (MV) 19:55 6:45
86 Giovanni Della Maggiore Jr St. Francis (MV) 19:55.7 6:45
87 Jacob De Castro Sr Westmoor 19:56.3 6:46
88 Elijah Samudio Fr N.Monterey County 19:57.1 6:46
89 Jordan Lam Sr Dougherty Valley 19:59.1 6:46
90 Jacob Winans Jr Aptos 20:03.2 6:48
91 Eric Schultz Sr Westmont 20:05.5 6:49
92 Samuel Holbrook Jr Carlmont 20:06.1 6:49
93 Anthony Ng Sr G. Washington 20:06.3 6:49
94 Bryan Su So Lynbrook 20:06.8 6:49
95 Ruben Vega Jr Alisal 20:08.9 6:50
96 Brian So Sr Carlmont 20:10.1 6:50
97 Ryan Nowell Sr Carlmont 20:10.1 6:50
98 Avinash Rao So Dougherty Valley 20:10.5 6:50
99 Aldrym Gamatero Jr Andrew P. Hill 20:11.4 6:51
100 Rohan Rane Fr Arch. Mitty 20:12.5 6:51
101 Juian Van Bruaene Jr Bellarmine 20:16.1 6:52
102 Garo Ekmekjian Jr St. Ignatius 20:21.4 6:54
103 Andrew Chuang Sr Dougherty Valley 20:22.4 6:54
104 Nathan Raj Sr Dougherty Valley 20:24.9 6:55
105 Andrew Laughlin Jr St. Ignatius 20:28.1 6:56
106 Anish Punaroor Jr Dougherty Valley 20:28.9 6:57
107 Emmanuel Castro Jr Alisal 20:29.5 6:57
108 Gavin Bomhoff Jr Del Oro 20:30.7 6:57
109 Matthew Atangan Jr Bellarmine 20:31.6 6:57
110 Victor Pham So Bishop O'Dowd 20:32 6:58
111 Brendan Bacon So San Rafael 20:32.9 6:58
112 Rohan Ray Fr Arch. Mitty 20:36.9 6:59
113 Loewe Velasco Sr G. Washington 20:38.9 7:00
114 Sarathi Arasan Fr Arch. Mitty 20:40.5 7:01
115 Jude Hick So San Rafael 20:41.6 7:01
116 Fadi Ballou Fr Arch. Mitty 20:42.2 7:01
117 Damian Valdes Fr N.Monterey County 20:42.2 7:01
118 John Haskell Jr St. Ignatius 20:44.1 7:02
119 Enzo Lucich So St. Ignatius 20:44.9 7:02
120 Zach Krone Sr Santa Teresa 20:46.9 7:03
121 Thomas Haskell Sr St. Ignatius 20:49.6 7:04
122 Atharva Sahasrabudhe Fr Dougherty Valley 20:51.7 7:04
123 Max Payne Fr N.Monterey County 20:53.1 7:05
124 David Abdelmalek Jr Dougherty Valley 20:55.5 7:06
125 Jared Quesada Jr St. Ignatius 20:57.6 7:06
126 Ryan Carney Fr Pioneer (San Jose) 21:00 7:07
127 Joseph Sweeney So Bishop O'Dowd 21:00.1 7:07
128 Ethan Lin Jr Arch. Riordan 21:01.4 7:08
129 Stephen Deng So Dougherty Valley 21:01.6 7:08
130 Matthew Nieva So Dougherty Valley 21:02.4 7:08
131 Nicholas Tong Jr SHC 21:03.6 7:08
132 Caleb Ahn Jr Carlmont 21:06.3 7:09
133 Kunal Handa Jr Bellarmine 21:09.9 7:10
134 Alexander Moto Daijo Sr G. Washington 21:11.2 7:11
135 Nihar Hedge So Arch. Mitty 21:12.2 7:11
136 Ryan Kee Jr Carlmont 21:12.7 7:11
137 Arjun Babu So Dougherty Valley 21:12.7 7:11
138 Evan Forsman Jr Arch. Riordan 21:15.3 7:12
139 Aryam Chhazal Fr Dougherty Valley 21:16.1 7:13
140 Justin Yamamura Sr St. Ignatius 21:16.4 7:13
141 Sean Moore Jr Arch. Riordan 21:17.7 7:13
142 Christian Aquino Sr Junipero Serra 21:18.5 7:13
143 Joshua Uppal Fr Dougherty Valley 21:20.3 7:14
144 Spencer Cheong Sr A. Lincoln (SF) 21:22.5 7:15
145 Jered Briceno So G. Washington 21:23.2 7:15
146 Christian Ortega Sr A. Lincoln (SF) 21:25.7 7:16
147 Viboll Thach Jr Andrew P. Hill 21:29.8 7:17
148 Jose Luis Lezama Fr N.Monterey County 21:30.2 7:17
149 Conner Demo Jr Bellarmine 21:31.6 7:18
150 Owen Navarro Jr San Rafael 21:33.5 7:18
151 Zane Syed Fr Arch. Mitty 21:34.1 7:19
152 Jason Liu Sr Carlmont 21:34.5 7:19
153 Kevin Huynh Sr Andrew P. Hill 21:35.8 7:19
154 James Chiang Fr A. Lincoln (SF) 21:36.7 7:20
155 Eric Burke Fr San Rafael 21:37.5 7:20
156 Ishmeal Arredondo Sr N.Monterey County 21:41.8 7:21
157 Bernabe Munoz Fr N.Monterey County 21:42.7 7:22
158 Ari Mcdonald So San Rafael 21:46.9 7:23
159 Kyle Von Seeburg Fr Bishop O'Dowd 21:47.6 7:23
160 Anthony Garcia Sr Alisal 21:47.7 7:23
161 Tom Tran Sr Westmoor 21:47.9 7:23
162 Tyler Vu Sr Arch. Mitty 21:48.3 7:23
163 Milo Kuiper Rauch So Bishop O'Dowd 21:48.8 7:24
164 Minh Nguyen So Andrew P. Hill 21:49.7 7:24
165 Jonathan Tam So G. Washington 21:49.9 7:24
166 Peter Schmitz Fr Bishop O'Dowd 21:51 7:24
167 Zachary Chao So Arch. Mitty 21:52 7:25
168 Duncan Sinclair Jr Bishop O'Dowd 21:52.9 7:25
169 Michael Mcguire Jr Bellarmine 21:56 7:26
170 Nicholas Brown Jr Carlmont 21:58.2 7:27
171 Sahil Buddharaju So Arch. Mitty 21:59.4 7:27
172 Alexander Chin So Arch. Mitty 21:59.6 7:27
173 Spencer Browne Fr Bishop O'Dowd 22:00.7 7:28
174 Aidan Pond So Junipero Serra 22:01.2 7:28
175 Yates Do Fr Bishop O'Dowd 22:04.9 7:29
176 Callum Keddie Jr Carlmont 22:06.6 7:30
177 Heriberto Rodriguez So N.Monterey County 22:07.2 7:30
178 Tristan Scheetz Jr Bellarmine 22:07.3 7:30
179 Enatsu Sugioka Sr Carlmont 22:09.8 7:31
180 Michael Barrell So Pioneer (San Jose) 22:10.9 7:31
181 Ross Mathews Jr Santa Teresa 22:11.4 7:31
182 Dylan Wendling Fr Arch. Mitty 22:11.6 7:31
183 Edison Bai Sr Carlmont 22:12 7:32
184 Jackson Bigelow Fr Bishop O'Dowd 22:13.6 7:32
185 Nestor Ruelas Jr N.Monterey County 22:16.1 7:33
186 Jose Salazar Jr G. Washington 22:22.9 7:35
187 Marlon Fu Jr Carlmont 22:23.7 7:35
188 Max Tripp Jr Tamalpais 22:25.4 7:36
189 Camilo Dent Jr N.Monterey County 22:26.8 7:37
190 Ethan Holloway Jr Junipero Serra 22:27.4 7:37
191 Amit Mettapalli Fr Dougherty Valley 22:28.5 7:37
192 Eduardo De La Cruz Sr G. Washington 22:29.1 7:37
193 Drake Zhao Sr Carlmont 22:30.7 7:38
194 Pablo Mendoza Sr St. Francis (MV) 22:31.1 7:38
195 Charles Swiencicki Jr Santa Cruz 22:31.6 7:38
196 Gabriel Gonzalez Aguilar Sr Westmoor 22:35 7:39
197 Alan Do Fr Andrew P. Hill 22:40.2 7:41
198 Oliver Molinero Jr Alisal 22:43.9 7:42
199 Daniel Ralls Jr Junipero Serra 22:44.3 7:42
200 An Le So Andrew P. Hill 22:46 7:43
201 Marcus Peterson Jr Bellarmine 22:46.9 7:43
202 Joseph Vandongen So A. Lincoln (SF) 22:47 7:43
203 Jedidiah Peek Fr A. Lincoln (SF) 22:49.8 7:44
204 John Chiang Jr St. Ignatius 22:51 7:45
205 Max-emilien Kluiwstra-des Fr Bishop O'Dowd 23:13.1 7:52
206 Alexander Scott So A. Lincoln (SF) 23:13.2 7:52
207 Israel Bedolla Jr N.Monterey County 23:17.7 7:54
208 Jed Afficial Jr Westmoor 23:20.2 7:55
209 Noah Buschkamp Spinel Fr G. Washington 23:22.3 7:55
210 Herklin Amaro Sr Alisal 23:24.8 7:56
211 Mateo Schmidt Fr Arch. Mitty 23:29.8 7:58
212 Brian Nguyen2 So Andrew P. Hill 23:32.1 7:59
213 Carlos Lopez Jr Alisal 23:34.8 8:00
214 Katen Iyer Sr Leland 23:38.5 8:01
215 Jose Perez Jr N.Monterey County 23:39.1 8:01
216 Patrick Clark So San Rafael 23:41.4 8:02
217 Aiden Herrera Jr Junipero Serra 23:42.3 8:02
218 Isaac Valenzuela Sr Alisal 23:42.5 8:02
219 Noel Miranda Jr Junipero Serra 23:42.8 8:02
220 Andre Amante Jr Westmoor 24:08 8:11
221 Amvinder Chauhan So G. Washington 24:09.9 8:11
222 Leong Wesley So G. Washington 24:11.3 8:12
223 Maximo Puga Fr N.Monterey County 24:12.2 8:12
224 Matthew Hidde Jr Bellarmine 24:12.7 8:12
225 Devon Weatherall So Arch. Mitty 24:16 8:14
226 Brandon Kyle Sr Junipero Serra 24:21.4 8:15
227 Christopher Ngan Fr Arch. Mitty 24:22.3 8:16
228 Lewis Bowen Fr Bishop O'Dowd 24:35.2 8:20
229 Noah Gonzalez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 24:35.6 8:20
230 Dustin Tran Jr Andrew P. Hill 24:36.9 8:21
231 Justin Aguirre Jr A. Lincoln (SF) 24:40.2 8:22
232 Yaniv Gottlib Fr Dougherty Valley 24:40.8 8:22
233 Zach Wong Sr Carlmont 24:50.5 8:25
234 Vincent Nguyen So Arch. Mitty 24:56 8:27
235 Cole Niswander Jr Bellarmine 25:04.4 8:30
236 Devin Holloway Jr Junipero Serra 25:05.9 8:30
237 Calvin Brown Jr Junipero Serra 25:10.5 8:32
238 Robert Cushing So Bishop O'Dowd 25:10.9 8:32
239 Quentin Bellitto Fr Arch. Mitty 25:14.2 8:33
240 Nicholas Callan Sr Junipero Serra 25:25.7 8:37
241 Sean Moore Fr Arch. Mitty 25:26.7 8:38
242 Joaquin Portugal Fr Arch. Mitty 25:29.1 8:38
243 Emmanuel De La Cruz Fr Arch. Mitty 25:32.5 8:39
244 Lemar Deguzman Jr Westmoor 25:33.4 8:40
245 Joel Muncada Jr Bellarmine 25:42.3 8:43
246 Maxwell Bjork Fr Santa Cruz 25:47.6 8:45
247 James Lampo Fr Arch. Mitty 25:51.4 8:46
248 Nicholas Darling Fr Santa Cruz 26:17.2 8:55
249 Anh Tran Sr Andrew P. Hill 26:19.1 8:55
250 Taylor Gudino Sr Junipero Serra 26:43.5 9:04
251 Keval Malde Jr Carlmont 27:02.8 9:10
252 Daniel Vignanker Sr Carlmont 27:13.2 9:14
253 Gustavo Nome Fr Arch. Mitty 27:28.3 9:19
254 Patrick Li Sr Westmoor 27:34.5 9:21
255 Lucas Brown Fr Arch. Mitty 27:36.3 9:21
256 Garrett Camicia Jr Junipero Serra 28:01.6 9:30
257 Julian Rios Fr Andrew P. Hill 28:12 9:34
258 Diego Madrigal So Bishop O'Dowd 29:08.8 9:53
259 Alan Nguyen Jr Andrew P. Hill 30:16 10:16
260 Trung Van Fr Andrew P. Hill 30:17 10:16
261 Ethan Yoshino Fr Bishop O'Dowd 42:20 14:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
87:16
17:27
5:55
35 Truman Paras
Jr
17:11
5:49
2
Patrick Reilly
Jr
17:15
5:51
3
Nathan Liu
Jr
17:24
5:54
4
Cianan Conefrey-shinozaki
Jr
17:40
5:59
11
Michael Nazari
Sr
17:46
6:01
15
Jason Bruni
Sr
17:46
6:01
16
Christopher Hom
Jr
17:49
6:02
18
2 De La Salle
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:36
88:38
17:44
6:01
69 Patrick Curulla
Fr
17:03
5:47
1
Kieran Brown
Fr
17:26
5:55
5
Jordan Gutierres
Sr
17:38
5:59
10
Nico Doran
So
17:51
6:03
19
Griffin Bergman
Fr
18:39
6:19
34
Giovanni Quintana
So
19:05
6:28
42
Andrew Urrutia
So
19:28
6:36
56
3 St. Francis (MV)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
89:52
17:58
6:06
87 Arrian Ebrahimi
Sr
17:30
5:56
6
Tyler Roey
Jr
17:38
5:59
9
Jesse Rangel
Sr
18:04
6:08
21
Danny Walker
Jr
18:06
6:08
22
Christopher Raabe-pavlov
Sr
18:34
6:18
29
Sean Yang
Jr
18:38
6:19
32
Kairav Sharma
Jr
18:38
6:19
33
4 St. Ignatius
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:53
90:15
18:03
6:07
97 Michael O'bryan
Sr
17:42
6:00
12
Evan O'reilly
Jr
17:44
6:01
13
Andy Kwan
Sr
17:47
6:02
17
Christian Eidson
Sr
18:29
6:16
25
Cooper Veit
Sr
18:34
6:18
30
David Barajas
Jr
18:53
6:24
39
Jack Lum
Jr
19:09
6:29
46
5 Del Oro
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:11
91:26
18:17
6:12
116 Sebastian Matthews
Jr
17:37
5:58
8
Robert Brock
Sr
18:02
6:07
20
Ethan Powers
Jr
18:30
6:16
26
Andre Carey
Jr
18:31
6:16
27
Jacob Lyons
Sr
18:47
6:22
35
Ethan Aschemeyer
Jr
19:08
6:29
45
Gavin Bomhoff
Jr
20:31
6:57
76
6 Alisal
4-4-6-6-6
Gap: 1:50
92:47
18:33
6:17
168 Andrew Alonzo
Jr
17:31
5:56
7
Ulises Carbajal
Jr
17:44
6:01
14
Jesus Alfaro
Sr
18:50
6:23
38
Javier Hernandez
Sr
19:21
6:34
54
Jesus Martinez
Jr
19:21
6:34
55
Ruben Vega
Jr
20:09
6:50
70
Emmanuel Castro
Jr
20:30
6:57
75
7 Dougherty Valley
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:44
94:09
18:50
6:23
186 Aarya Parekh
Jr
18:31
6:17
28
Justin Luurtsema
So
18:37
6:19
31
Walker Browning
Jr
18:47
6:22
36
David Xiu
So
18:59
6:26
41
William Bried
So
19:15
6:31
50
Craig Wong
So
19:17
6:32
52
Jordan Lam
Sr
19:59
6:46
67
8 SHC
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:20
94:51
18:58
6:26
210 Lawrence Wu
Jr
18:15
6:11
23
Jason Tong
Jr
18:49
6:23
37
Marc Wong
Jr
18:54
6:24
40
Jonathan Cole
Jr
19:18
6:33
53
David Dung
Sr
19:35
6:38
57
Nicholas Tong
Jr
21:04
7:08
86




9 Arch. Mitty
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:50
96:06
19:13
6:31
242 Lucas Debenedetti
So
18:23
6:14
24
Andrew Wong
Sr
19:10
6:30
47
Connor Chancey
Fr
19:10
6:30
48
Nicholas Meeker
Fr
19:11
6:30
49
Rohan Rane
Fr
20:13
6:51
74
Rohan Ray
Fr
20:37
6:59
79
Sarathi Arasan
Fr
20:41
7:01
81
10 N.Monterey County
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:37
100:42
20:08
6:50
348 Jose Ortiz
So
19:16
6:32
51
Vinicius Melone
Fr
19:53
6:44
64
Elijah Samudio
Fr
19:57
6:46
66
Damian Valdes
Fr
20:42
7:01
83
Max Payne
Fr
20:53
7:05
84
Jose Luis Lezama
Fr
21:30
7:17
95
Ishmeal Arredondo
Sr
21:42
7:21
101
11 Bishop O'Dowd
10-10-10-10-11
Gap: 2:41
102:09
20:26
6:56
367 Ryan Wright
Fr
19:07
6:29
43
Colin Steidtman
Fr
19:42
6:41
59
Victor Pham
So
20:32
6:58
77
Joseph Sweeney
So
21:00
7:07
85
Kyle Von Seeburg
Fr
21:48
7:23
103
Milo Kuiper Rauch
So
21:49
7:24
105
Peter Schmitz
Fr
21:51
7:24
108
12 G. Washington
11-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:15
102:28
20:30
6:57
373 Carter Murphy
Jr
19:08
6:29
44
Anthony Ng
Sr
20:06
6:49
69
Loewe Velasco
Sr
20:39
7:00
80
Alexander Moto Daijo
Sr
21:11
7:11
88
Jered Briceno
So
21:23
7:15
92
Jonathan Tam
So
21:50
7:24
107
Jose Salazar
Jr
22:23
7:35
111
13 San Rafael
13-13-13-12-13
Gap: 1:52
102:16
20:27
6:56
377 Levi Woodall
Fr
19:41
6:40
58
Wilson Skinner
Fr
19:46
6:42
63
Brendan Bacon
So
20:33
6:58
78
Jude Hick
So
20:42
7:01
82
Owen Navarro
Jr
21:34
7:18
96
Eric Burke
Fr
21:38
7:20
100
Ari Mcdonald
So
21:47
7:23
102
14 Carlmont
17-16-14-14-14
Gap: 1:07
102:45
20:33
6:58
387 Samuel Holbrook
Jr
20:06
6:49
68
Brian So
Sr
20:10
6:50
71
Ryan Nowell
Sr
20:10
6:50
72
Caleb Ahn
Jr
21:06
7:09
87
Ryan Kee
Jr
21:13
7:11
89
Jason Liu
Sr
21:35
7:19
97
Nicholas Brown
Jr
21:58
7:27
109
15 Andrew P. Hill
15-15-16-16-15
Gap: 2:04
104:52
20:58
7:07
433 Richard Ho
Fr
19:45
6:42
62
Aldrym Gamatero
Jr
20:11
6:51
73
Viboll Thach
Jr
21:30
7:17
94
Kevin Huynh
Sr
21:36
7:19
98
Minh Nguyen
So
21:50
7:24
106
Alan Do
Fr
22:40
7:41
114
An Le
So
22:46
7:43
116
15 Junipero Serra
14-13-14-15-15
Gap: 2:43
105:16
21:03
7:08
433 Blake Todzo
Sr
19:44
6:41
60
Ted Penner
Jr
19:45
6:42
61
Christian Aquino
Sr
21:19
7:13
90
Aidan Pond
So
22:01
7:28
110
Ethan Holloway
Jr
22:27
7:37
112
Daniel Ralls
Jr
22:44
7:42
115
Aiden Herrera
Jr
23:42
8:02
121
17 A. Lincoln (SF)
18-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:27
110:02
22:00
7:28
518 Spencer Cheong
Sr
21:23
7:15
91
Christian Ortega
Sr
21:26
7:16
93
James Chiang
Fr
21:37
7:20
99
Joseph Vandongen
So
22:47
7:43
117
Jedidiah Peek
Fr
22:50
7:44
118
Alexander Scott
So
23:13
7:52
119
Justin Aguirre
Jr
24:40
8:22
123
18 Westmoor
16-17-17-18-18
Gap: 4:12
111:47
22:21
7:35
524 Jacob De Castro
Sr
19:56
6:46
65
Tom Tran
Sr
21:48
7:23
104
Gabriel Gonzalez Aguilar
Sr
22:35
7:39
113
Jed Afficial
Jr
23:20
7:55
120
Andre Amante
Jr
24:08
8:11
122
Lemar Deguzman
Jr
25:33
8:40
124
Patrick Li
Sr
27:35
9:21
125
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.