De La Salle Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/9/17

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anders, Joey Fr Fr 15:05.4 7:33 2 88/139 9/12 19/25 1/6 13:58
Bechtold, Troy Sr JV 18:21.2 9:11 2 147/157 1/1 25/25 28/30 17:48
Borrelli, Dominic Fr Fr 12:49.9 6:25 2 13/139 2/12 3/25 5/19 12:22
Boyle, Charles Fr Fr 14:24.5 7:12 2 69/139 7/12 17/25 2/12 14:37
(0:13,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Castillo, Vincent Fr Fr 14:02.6 7:01 2 55/139 5/12 15/25 3/17 13:57
Curulla, Patrick Fr Fr 12:02.8 6:01 2 2/139 1/12 1/25 2/20 11:23
Dalaison, Cristian So F/S 15:21.7 7:41 2 156/170 5/5 22/25 22/24
Del Secco, John Jr V 13:15.1 6:38 2 85/107 4/7 8/25 14/16 19:11
(5:56,30.9)
19:11
(5:56,30.9)
12:24 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Deviney, Ben Fr Fr 15:52.5 7:56 2 105/139 11/12 23/25 1/1 22:07
(6:15,28.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Doran, Nico So F/S 12:23.4 6:12 2 48/170 1/5 2/25 14/30 12:19 12:19 12:19 11:15
Gomez de la Vega, Agustin Fr Fr 13:09.5 6:35 2 20/139 3/12 6/25 2/19 13:20
(0:10,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gomez de la Vega, Alejandro Jr V 13:09 6:35 2 83/107 2/7 5/25 16/16 13:07 13:07 13:07 12:10
Haile, Jack So F/S 15:11.6 7:36 2 148/170 4/5 21/25 23/26
Halsey, Daniel Sr V 13:07.3 6:34 2 82/107 1/7 4/25 16/16 12:17
Jaynes, Wesley So F/S 13:37.5 6:49 2 97/170 3/5 14/25 17/27 13:39
(0:01,0.2)
13:39
(0:01,0.2)
13:39
(0:01,0.2)
12:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kahl, Benjamin Fr Fr 16:40 8:20 2 117/139 12/12 24/25 1/1 18:05
(1:25,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Radanovich, Jack Jr V 13:30.8 6:45 2 92/107 7/7 13/25 7/11 13:06 13:06 13:06 12:51
Ramirez, Sebastian So F/S 13:18.4 6:39 2 86/170 2/5 9/25 19/30 13:39
(0:21,2.5)
13:39
(0:21,2.5)
13:39
(0:21,2.5)
12:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ruscio, Matthew Fr Fr 14:53.7 7:27 2 80/139 8/12 18/25 1/8 14:29
Schwarzenberger, Jacob Jr V 13:10.3 6:35 2 84/107 3/7 7/25 14/16 13:07 13:07 13:07 12:30
Trujillo, Luke Fr Fr 15:11.4 7:36 2 91/139 10/12 20/25 1/4 14:32
Vogel, Forrest Jr V 13:23.8 6:42 2 88/107 5/7 11/25 13/16 13:02 13:02 12:21
Vogel, Hunter Fr Fr 14:04.8 7:02 2 58/139 6/12 16/25 2/14 13:19
wilson, Jared Fr Fr 13:22.8 6:41 2 30/139 4/12 10/25 2/18 12:50
Zaldana, Christian Jr V 13:26.1 6:43 2 89/107 6/7 12/25 9/16 15:45
(2:19,14.7)
15:45
(2:19,14.7)
15:45
(2:19,14.7)
12:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 15/16 66:06
0:17
2 6:37 6:34 6:42 422 5:11 54:15 54:15 53:48 Daniel Halsey (82), Alejandro Gomez de la Vega (83), Jacob Schwarzenberger (84), John Del Secco (85), Forrest Vogel (88)
Fr 1st 5 2/17 65:28
2:00
2 6:33 6:01 7:01 113 6:32 61:27 61:27 61:22 Patrick Curulla (2), Dominic Borrelli (12), Agustin Gomez de la Vega (19), Jared wilson (28), Vincent Castillo (52)
Fr 2nd 5 1/4 73:40
1:07
2 7:22 7:02 7:36 21 7:22 71:03 71:03 68:07 Hunter Vogel (1), Charles Boyle (2), Matthew Ruscio (5), Joey Anders (6), Luke Trujillo (7)
F/S 1st 5 19/24 69:53
2:58
2 6:59 6:12 7:41 509 5:37 65:35 65:35 57:45 Nico Doran (48), Sebastian Ramirez (85), Wesley Jaynes (95), Jack Haile (138), Cristian Dalaison (143)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Adrian Schroeder Sr Dublin 10:02.3 5:01
2 Loic Scomparin Jr Dublin 10:04.8 5:02
3 Gaurav Phanse Sr Dublin 10:17.6 5:09
4 Dylan White Sr Clayton Valley 10:18.6 5:09
5 Aidan Boyle Jr Amador Valley 10:32 5:16
6 Jeremy Lanthier Sr Del Campo 10:33.3 5:17
7 Christopher Middleton-pea So Dublin 10:33.3 5:17
8 Ryan Ma Jr Homestead 10:45.5 5:23
9 Alex Benson Sr Vacaville 10:50 5:25
10 Kyle Morrison Jr Dublin 10:54.1 5:27
11 Hunter Lampi Jr Dublin 11:00.6 5:30
12 Sergio Lopez Sr Del Campo 11:07.7 5:34
13 Sahil Morchi Jr Homestead 11:09 5:35
14 Daniel Hernandez So Vacaville 11:11.5 5:36
15 Stephan Powell Jr Del Campo 11:12.9 5:36
16 Logan Mcnamar Sr Pittsburg 11:14 5:37
17 Itai Bojdak-yates Jr Berkeley 11:17.1 5:39
18 Austin Bunting Jr Vacaville 11:19.1 5:40
19 Ishaan Jain So Dublin 11:21 5:41
20 Austin Pendergraft So Monte Vista 11:21 5:41
21 Cameron Mackay Sr Homestead 11:24.5 5:42
22 Matt Hyland Sr Clayton Valley 11:26 5:43
23 Noah Gonzalez Sr Castro Valley 11:27 5:44
24 Thomas Ball Jr Monte Vista 11:35 5:48
25 Vincent Li Sr Homestead 11:36 5:48
26 Donald Liu Sr Skyline 11:37.6 5:49
27 Ryan Rickard So Clayton Valley 11:38.1 5:49
28 Nicolas Duchez Sr Homestead 11:39.6 5:50
29 Matthew Rizzi So Del Campo 11:40 5:50
30 Israel Monray-hernandez So Del Campo 11:40.1 5:50
31 Tim Pyryev So Del Campo 11:40.1 5:50
32 Ryan Hoffman Sr Monte Vista 11:40.6 5:50
33 Samuel George Sr Monte Vista 11:40.7 5:50
34 Matthew Duret Sr Amador Valley 11:43 5:52
35 Leonardo Brennan Jr Skyline 11:45.1 5:53
36 Jared Chan Jr Homestead 11:46.2 5:53
37 Adrian Shuh-humphries Sr Berkeley 11:49.1 5:55
38 Steven Choi Jr San Leandro 11:51.6 5:56
39 Simon Stubbert Fr Rodriguez 11:51.7 5:56
40 Euan Houston Fr Amador Valley 11:52.3 5:56
41 Aidan Reinwald So Clayton Valley 11:52.7 5:56
42 Pedro Traviesa Jr Vacaville 11:53 5:57
43 Daniel Perry Jr Skyline 11:53.4 5:57
44 Jovi Tseng So Berkeley 11:53.9 5:57
45 Jacob Hackett Jr Skyline 11:56.3 5:58
46 Raul Paz Jr Pittsburg 11:57.9 5:59
47 Carson Sawchuk Sr Monte Vista 12:02.5 6:01
48 Simon Gomez Sr San Leandro 12:03 6:02
49 Benjamin Nicholas So Oakland Tech 12:04.4 6:02
50 Stewart Choi Jr San Leandro 12:05.2 6:03
51 Sam Milham Jr Monte Vista 12:05.7 6:03
52 Hunter Bowersmith Jr Castro Valley 12:06.7 6:03
53 Skyler Bowersmith Sr Castro Valley 12:07.5 6:04
54 David Psaila So Vacaville 12:07.8 6:04
55 Cooper Sandahl So Vacaville 12:07.9 6:04
56 Floyd Mccluhan Sr Clayton Valley 12:11.3 6:06
57 Stanley Yang Jr College Park 12:12.8 6:06
58 Adam Sedlak Sr Berkeley 12:12.8 6:06
59 Ryan Mcghehey Sr Clayton Valley 12:14.1 6:07
60 Christopher Johnston Sr Vacaville 12:15.2 6:08
61 Derrick Naidu Sr Skyline 12:15.5 6:08
62 Alex Garcia Sr Clayton Valley 12:15.8 6:08
63 Ezekiel Rico Sr San Leandro 12:21 6:11
64 Tony Sanchez Sr San Leandro 12:22.7 6:11
65 Grant Meehan Jr Monte Vista 12:27 6:14
66 Ricky Fong Sr Skyline 12:29.7 6:15
67 Jeremy Lee Sr Homestead 12:32.3 6:16
68 Antonio Cruz Jr Pittsburg 12:34.2 6:17
69 Ivan Rizo Sr Pittsburg 12:34.3 6:17
70 Alejandro Ventura Jr Rodriguez 12:35.2 6:18
71 Isaac Elahi So Rodriguez 12:35.4 6:18
72 Joel Topete So Pittsburg 12:35.4 6:18
73 Sam Battles Sr Berkeley 12:36.7 6:18
74 Hunter Bennion So Rodriguez 12:43.5 6:22
75 Nick Paron Sr Del Campo 12:44.2 6:22
76 Ryan Haley So Amador Valley 12:44.9 6:22
77 Vijay Sithambaram So Amador Valley 12:51.1 6:26
78 Dominic Miller Sr Castro Valley 12:58.8 6:29
79 Andrie Ofilan So Rodriguez 13:00.7 6:30
80 Nick Woodhall Jr College Park 13:03.9 6:32
81 Nathan Lee Jr Oakland Tech 13:05.4 6:33
82 Daniel Halsey Sr De La Salle 13:07.3 6:34 1/7 4/25 16/16
83 Alejandro Gomez de la Vega Jr De La Salle 13:09 6:35 2/7 5/25 16/16 13:07 13:07 13:07
84 Jacob Schwarzenberger Jr De La Salle 13:10.3 6:35 3/7 7/25 14/16 13:07 13:07 13:07
85 John Del Secco Jr De La Salle 13:15.1 6:38 4/7 8/25 14/16 19:11
(5:56)
19:11
(5:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
86 Jose Morga So Oakland Tech 13:16.3 6:38
87 Anthony Tate Sr San Leandro 13:19.3 6:40
88 Forrest Vogel Jr De La Salle 13:23.8 6:42 5/7 11/25 13/16 13:02 13:02
89 Christian Zaldana Jr De La Salle 13:26.1 6:43 6/7 12/25 9/16 15:45
(2:19)
15:45
(2:19)
15:45
(2:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Zane Watson Sr Rodriguez 13:27.3 6:44
91 David Bachofer Sr College Park 13:27.4 6:44
92 Jack Radanovich Jr De La Salle 13:30.8 6:45 7/7 13/25 7/11 13:06 13:06 13:06
93 Lucas Pimentel Jr Amador Valley 13:34.5 6:47
94 Ervin Young Jr Amador Valley 13:35.8 6:48
95 Justin Wong Jr Castro Valley 13:36.6 6:48
96 Noah Basham So Oakland Tech 13:37.1 6:49
97 Oscar Ryan So Oakland Tech 13:37.2 6:49
98 Krisna Supatra-campbell Sr Berkeley 13:44.7 6:52
99 Jack Singer Sr Castro Valley 13:47.6 6:54
100 Chase Alexander Sr College Park 13:58.2 6:59
101 Nico Ceresa Jr College Park 14:13.7 7:07
102 Jasper Schoenberger So Oakland Tech 14:17.4 7:09
103 Devon Delacruz So Oakland Tech 14:21.7 7:11
104 Jerimiah Cecilio Sr Pittsburg 14:23.9 7:12
105 Nathan Hefner Sr Rodriguez 14:29.4 7:15
106 Joel Martinez So Pittsburg 14:42.7 7:21
107 Sebastian Perez Jr College Park 16:04.6 8:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dublin
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
51:52
10:22
5:11
23 Adrian Schroeder
Sr
10:02
5:01
1
Loic Scomparin
Jr
10:05
5:02
2
Gaurav Phanse
Sr
10:18
5:09
3
Christopher Middleton-pea
So
10:33
5:17
7
Kyle Morrison
Jr
10:54
5:27
10
Hunter Lampi
Jr
11:01
5:30
11
Ishaan Jain
So
11:21
5:41
19
2 Del Campo
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
56:14
11:15
5:37
92 Jeremy Lanthier
Sr
10:33
5:17
6
Sergio Lopez
Sr
11:08
5:34
12
Stephan Powell
Jr
11:13
5:36
15
Matthew Rizzi
So
11:40
5:50
29
Israel Monray-hernandez
So
11:40
5:50
30
Tim Pyryev
So
11:40
5:50
31
Nick Paron
Sr
12:44
6:22
75
3 Homestead
5-3-4-3-3
Gap: 0:54
56:35
11:19
5:39
95 Ryan Ma
Jr
10:46
5:23
8
Sahil Morchi
Jr
11:09
5:35
13
Cameron Mackay
Sr
11:25
5:42
21
Vincent Li
Sr
11:36
5:48
25
Nicolas Duchez
Sr
11:40
5:50
28
Jared Chan
Jr
11:46
5:53
36
Jeremy Lee
Sr
12:32
6:16
67
4 Vacaville
6-4-3-4-4
Gap: 1:18
57:21
11:28
5:44
137 Alex Benson
Sr
10:50
5:25
9
Daniel Hernandez
So
11:12
5:36
14
Austin Bunting
Jr
11:19
5:40
18
Pedro Traviesa
Jr
11:53
5:57
42
David Psaila
So
12:08
6:04
54
Cooper Sandahl
So
12:08
6:04
55
Christopher Johnston
Sr
12:15
6:08
60
5 Clayton Valley
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:53
57:27
11:29
5:45
150 Dylan White
Sr
10:19
5:09
4
Matt Hyland
Sr
11:26
5:43
22
Ryan Rickard
So
11:38
5:49
27
Aidan Reinwald
So
11:53
5:56
41
Floyd Mccluhan
Sr
12:11
6:06
56
Ryan Mcghehey
Sr
12:14
6:07
59
Alex Garcia
Sr
12:16
6:08
62
6 Monte Vista
9-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:42
58:20
11:40
5:50
156 Austin Pendergraft
So
11:21
5:41
20
Thomas Ball
Jr
11:35
5:48
24
Ryan Hoffman
Sr
11:41
5:50
32
Samuel George
Sr
11:41
5:50
33
Carson Sawchuk
Sr
12:03
6:01
47
Sam Milham
Jr
12:06
6:03
51
Grant Meehan
Jr
12:27
6:14
65
7 Skyline
11-9-9-7-7
Gap: 0:38
59:28
11:54
5:57
210 Donald Liu
Sr
11:38
5:49
26
Leonardo Brennan
Jr
11:45
5:53
35
Daniel Perry
Jr
11:53
5:57
43
Jacob Hackett
Jr
11:56
5:58
45
Derrick Naidu
Sr
12:16
6:08
61
Ricky Fong
Sr
12:30
6:15
66




8 Berkeley
8-8-8-9-8
Gap: 1:20
59:50
11:58
5:59
229 Itai Bojdak-yates
Jr
11:17
5:39
17
Adrian Shuh-humphries
Sr
11:49
5:55
37
Jovi Tseng
So
11:54
5:57
44
Adam Sedlak
Sr
12:13
6:06
58
Sam Battles
Sr
12:37
6:18
73
Krisna Supatra-campbell
Sr
13:45
6:52
98




9 Amador Valley
3-6-7-8-9
Gap: 2:19
59:43
11:57
5:58
232 Aidan Boyle
Jr
10:32
5:16
5
Matthew Duret
Sr
11:43
5:52
34
Euan Houston
Fr
11:52
5:56
40
Ryan Haley
So
12:45
6:22
76
Vijay Sithambaram
So
12:51
6:26
77
Lucas Pimentel
Jr
13:35
6:47
93
Ervin Young
Jr
13:36
6:48
94
10 San Leandro
12-12-12-10-10
Gap: 0:31
60:44
12:09
6:04
263 Steven Choi
Jr
11:52
5:56
38
Simon Gomez
Sr
12:03
6:02
48
Stewart Choi
Jr
12:05
6:03
50
Ezekiel Rico
Sr
12:21
6:11
63
Tony Sanchez
Sr
12:23
6:11
64
Anthony Tate
Sr
13:19
6:40
87




11 Pittsburg
7-10-11-10-11
Gap: 1:21
60:56
12:11
6:06
271 Logan Mcnamar
Sr
11:14
5:37
16
Raul Paz
Jr
11:58
5:59
46
Antonio Cruz
Jr
12:34
6:17
68
Ivan Rizo
Sr
12:34
6:17
69
Joel Topete
So
12:35
6:18
72
Jerimiah Cecilio
Sr
14:24
7:12
104
Joel Martinez
So
14:43
7:21
106
12 Castro Valley
10-11-10-12-12
Gap: 2:10
62:17
12:27
6:14
301 Noah Gonzalez
Sr
11:27
5:44
23
Hunter Bowersmith
Jr
12:07
6:03
52
Skyler Bowersmith
Sr
12:08
6:04
53
Dominic Miller
Sr
12:59
6:29
78
Justin Wong
Jr
13:37
6:48
95
Jack Singer
Sr
13:48
6:54
99




13 Rodriguez
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:09
62:47
12:33
6:17
333 Simon Stubbert
Fr
11:52
5:56
39
Alejandro Ventura
Jr
12:35
6:18
70
Isaac Elahi
So
12:35
6:18
71
Hunter Bennion
So
12:44
6:22
74
Andrie Ofilan
So
13:01
6:30
79
Zane Watson
Sr
13:27
6:44
90
Nathan Hefner
Sr
14:29
7:15
105
14 Oakland Tech
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:33
65:40
13:08
6:34
409 Benjamin Nicholas
So
12:04
6:02
49
Nathan Lee
Jr
13:05
6:33
81
Jose Morga
So
13:16
6:38
86
Noah Basham
So
13:37
6:49
96
Oscar Ryan
So
13:37
6:49
97
Jasper Schoenberger
So
14:17
7:09
102
Devon Delacruz
So
14:22
7:11
103
15 De La Salle
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 0:17
66:06
13:13
6:37
422 Daniel Halsey
Sr
13:07
6:34
82
Alejandro Gomez de la Vega
Jr
13:09
6:35
83
Jacob Schwarzenberger
Jr
13:10
6:35
84
John Del Secco
Jr
13:15
6:38
85
Forrest Vogel
Jr
13:24
6:42
88
Christian Zaldana
Jr
13:26
6:43
89
Jack Radanovich
Jr
13:31
6:45
92
16 College Park
15-15-15-15-16
Gap: 2:01
66:56
13:23
6:42
429 Stanley Yang
Jr
12:13
6:06
57
Nick Woodhall
Jr
13:04
6:32
80
David Bachofer
Sr
13:27
6:44
91
Chase Alexander
Sr
13:58
6:59
100
Nico Ceresa
Jr
14:14
7:07
101
Sebastian Perez
Jr
16:05
8:02
107




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trevor Chapman Sr Dublin 10:54 5:27
2 Branden Busby Sr Clayton Valley 11:06.8 5:33
3 Jhonatan Solis Jr Dublin 11:23.8 5:42
4 Robin Bajwa Sr Dublin 11:30 5:45
5 Mateus Dutra Jr Monte Vista 11:38.6 5:49
6 Brian Patterson Sr Dublin 11:43.4 5:52
7 Aiden Buck Jr Maria Carrillo 11:47.7 5:54
8 Logan Schoffstall Sr Clayton Valley 11:48.9 5:54
9 Ethan Pendergraft So Monte Vista 11:52.3 5:56
10 Sameer Yasar Jr Dublin 11:53.9 5:57
11 Matthew Altenberg Sr Maria Carrillo 11:57.7 5:59
12 Anthony Onisko Sr Vacaville 11:58.4 5:59
13 Bishop Prenton Jr Dublin 12:02.5 6:01
14 Adryan Rios Sr Del Campo 12:04 6:02
15 Austin Soelzer Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:04.5 6:02
16 Salvador Villegas Sr Del Campo 12:05.7 6:03
17 Sebastian Munoz Arroyo So Dublin 12:13.8 6:07
18 Ryan Long Sr Monte Vista 12:17.4 6:09
19 Sergio Solorio So Homestead 12:18 6:09
20 Julio Meza So Homestead 12:18.3 6:09
21 Agustin Meneses Jr Campolindo 12:22.6 6:11
22 Zach Deering-haddix So St Mary's College 12:24.3 6:12
23 Garrett Cotter Jr Homestead 12:24.6 6:12
24 Joshua Chang Jr Maria Carrillo 12:25.5 6:13
25 Turner Lovell Jr Vacaville 12:25.6 6:13
26 Addison Vaquero Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:27.5 6:14
27 James Junaidi Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:28.1 6:14
28 Benji Westland-hurwitz So Berkeley 12:29.2 6:15
29 Jake Solak Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:29.7 6:15
30 Corey Kato Sr Vacaville 12:36.6 6:18
31 Eric Perez Sr Clayton Valley 12:36.8 6:18
32 Arjun Sampath So Homestead 12:39.1 6:20
33 Jake Whinnery Sr Monte Vista 12:40.3 6:20
34 Vishan Mudaliar Sr Del Campo 12:43 6:22
35 Logan Pageler Fr Homestead 12:44.4 6:22
36 Cade Hammond Sr Monte Vista 12:44.9 6:22
37 Josh Coyne Sr Clayton Valley 12:45.1 6:23
38 Ian Churchill Jr Miramonte 12:46.7 6:23
39 Johnny Lin Sr San Leandro 12:48.1 6:24
40 Sean Malley Jr Clayton Valley 12:50.9 6:25
41 Carson Haven Jr Vacaville 12:51 6:26
42 Jason Serduke Jr Monte Vista 12:52.2 6:26
43 Trevor Maynard Sr Vacaville 12:56.2 6:28
44 Sebastian Ramirez Sr Vacaville 12:57.8 6:29
45 Bryce Chinn Jr Maria Carrillo 12:58.7 6:29
46 Zax Lieske Fr St Mary's College 13:00.6 6:30
47 Bryce Harrison Jr Skyline 13:02.1 6:31
48 Roh James So Maria Carrillo 13:04.5 6:32
49 Luke Martin Jr Castro Valley 13:05.8 6:33
50 Eric Patino Sr Benicia 13:11.2 6:36
51 Andrew Hevener Jr Clayton Valley 13:12.8 6:36
52 Gabriel Villa So Del Campo 13:18.7 6:39
53 Dustin Fong Sr Castro Valley 13:19.3 6:40
54 Michael Creekbaum Jr Castro Valley 13:20.4 6:40
55 Brandyn Silva Sr Vacaville 13:20.5 6:40
56 Logan Field Fr Maria Carrillo 13:21.2 6:41
57 Sonny Lew Jr San Leandro 13:23.4 6:42
58 David Pena So Campolindo 13:24.1 6:42
59 Sebastian Luna Sr Benicia 13:24.5 6:42
60 Paul Holley Jr Amador Valley 13:25.3 6:43
61 Eric Fossen Jr Campolindo 13:26.9 6:43
62 Shawn Von Chance-stutler Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:27.5 6:44
63 Joe Peterson Sr Monte Vista 13:28.6 6:44
64 Sammy Cantor Jr Berkeley 13:29.4 6:45
65 Lior Kishinevsky So Homestead 13:29.6 6:45
66 Aleron Abina Jr Northgate 13:29.7 6:45
67 James Mcnally Fr St Patrick/St Vincent 13:30.2 6:45
68 Hao Feng Lin Sr San Leandro 13:30.5 6:45
69 Tanner Tran Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:33 6:47
70 Easton Means So Campolindo 13:34.7 6:47
71 Toby Frager Sr San Leandro 13:37.1 6:49
72 Juan-david Liang Sr San Leandro 13:39.1 6:50
73 Daemien Hemmick So Pittsburg 13:39.7 6:50
74 Tim Wu So Castro Valley 13:40.7 6:50
75 Sean Pack Jr St Patrick/St Vincent 13:41.2 6:51
76 Adam Domanski Fr Mt Shasta 13:41.7 6:51
77 Ethan Fishlow Jr Miramonte 13:42 6:51
78 Robert Crouch Jr Northgate 13:44.1 6:52
79 Coby Fan So St Mary's College 13:44.6 6:52
80 Dante Fadelli Fr St Mary's College 13:45 6:53
81 Jacob Herbstman Sr Maria Carrillo 13:46.8 6:53
82 Jake Martin Jr Amador Valley 13:46.8 6:53
83 Essa Shamsan Jr Del Campo 13:48.1 6:54
84 Jed Finn Jr College Park 13:49.4 6:55
85 Jonah James Jr Amador Valley 13:49.9 6:55
86 Zach Hoskins Fr Mt Shasta 13:50.4 6:55
87 Lucas Burgoyne Jr Northgate 13:50.6 6:55
88 Isaiah Owens-aviles Jr Pittsburg 13:52.3 6:56
89 David Enguidanos Sr San Leandro 13:54.3 6:57
90 Juan Esparza Sr San Leandro 13:54.7 6:57
91 Jess Hutcheson-wilcox Jr Skyline 13:57.6 6:59
92 Bryan Enriquez Fr Latino College Prep 13:59.4 7:00
93 Kernie Sadausky Fr St Mary's College 14:01.7 7:01
94 Morgan Cluff Sr Bishop O'Dowd 14:03.7 7:02
95 Riley Hartney Fr St Mary's College 14:04.5 7:02
96 Benjamin Liu Jr Amador Valley 14:12.5 7:06
97 Louis Choy Jr Berkeley 14:15.8 7:08
98 Owen Jump So St Mary's College 14:19.4 7:10
99 Jackson Moffet Jr Athenian 14:22 7:11
100 Andrew Baro Jr Amador Valley 14:25.6 7:13
101 Jason Ng Jr Castro Valley 14:30.8 7:15
102 Tyler Musante Jr Athenian 14:31 7:16
103 Yuri Overton Jr Castro Valley 14:31.2 7:16
104 Austin Todd Jr Rodriguez 14:31.9 7:16
105 Akira Leva Sr Northgate 14:34.6 7:17
106 Adrian Medina So College Park 14:35.7 7:18
107 Jose Mendez Fr Latino College Prep 14:36 7:18
108 Martin Prose Jr Bishop O'Dowd 14:36.3 7:18
109 David Monaghan So College Park 14:36.7 7:18
110 Kevin Liu Jr Skyline 14:37 7:19
111 Jeremy Good Sr Rodriguez 14:40.8 7:20
112 Adam Woo Jr Northgate 14:41.9 7:21
113 Micheal Manno Jr St Patrick/St Vincent 14:42.3 7:21
114 Ryan Mccollam Jr College Park 14:46.3 7:23
115 Matthew Snyder Jr Amador Valley 14:46.8 7:23
116 Omar Flores Fr Latino College Prep 14:47.2 7:24
117 Alvin Kim So Miramonte 14:47.6 7:24
118 Luis Padilla Fr Latino College Prep 14:48.6 7:24
119 Adrian Chaidez Fr Latino College Prep 14:48.8 7:24
120 Josh Bonivert Fr Mt Shasta 14:48.9 7:24
121 Michael Hickey Sr Benicia 14:57 7:29
122 Matthew Thompson Sr Athenian 14:57.1 7:29
123 Sean Murphy Jr Benicia 15:01 7:31
124 Nathan Hiss Jr Miramonte 15:01 7:31
125 Adrian Balatbat Jr Skyline 15:02.9 7:31
126 Edi Pablo Sr Skyline 15:10.6 7:35
127 Chris Padilla Fr Latino College Prep 15:15.6 7:38
128 Vincent Valadez So Del Campo 15:17.2 7:39
129 Finlay Penney Fr Campolindo 15:24.8 7:42
130 Steven Ruiz Jr Concord 15:33.3 7:47
131 Nolan Wilson So Campolindo 15:34.8 7:47
132 Haomin Lu Sr Skyline 15:39 7:50
133 Giancarlo Sponzilli Jr Miramonte 15:40.7 7:50
134 Shane Garbacio Fr St Patrick/St Vincent 16:11 8:06
135 Oscar Miguel Sr Skyline 16:14.7 8:07
136 Charlie Trost Jr Concord 16:15.2 8:08
137 Florian Michael-schwarzin Sr Athenian 16:26.7 8:13
138 Robert Cushing So Bishop O'Dowd 16:51.6 8:26
139 Sebastien Dumesnil Jr Benicia 16:51.7 8:26
140 Ryan Togonon Fr St Patrick/St Vincent 16:59 8:30
141 Brandon Fontes Jr Concord 17:08.4 8:34
142 Jake Horban Jr Athenian 17:32.5 8:46
143 Alexander Kourjanski So Bishop O'Dowd 17:37.6 8:49
144 Aitor Sanchez Jr Benicia 17:43.5 8:52
145 Hudson Grigas Jr Benicia 17:43.6 8:52
146 Alex Horban Jr Athenian 17:55 8:58
147 Troy Bechtold Sr De La Salle 18:21.2 9:11 1/1 25/25 28/30
148 Oskar Garcia Sr Pittsburg 18:34.1 9:17
149 Christopher Cota Jr Alhambra 18:52.7 9:26
150 Max Frengs Jr Concord 18:53 9:27
151 Nate Rogers Sr Alhambra 19:02.6 9:31
152 Paul Diaz Jr Concord 19:29.5 9:45
153 Karanveer Singh Jr Pittsburg 19:30.7 9:45
154 Shingo Nakagaki Sr College Park 21:20.3 10:40
155 Everett Stein Sr Concord 21:34.6 10:47
156 Tyler Olson Jr Middletown 21:41.6 10:51
157 Michael Ibarra So Pittsburg 21:52.1 10:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Yee Fr Berkeley 11:43.1 5:52
2 Patrick Curulla Fr De La Salle 12:02.8 6:01 1/12 1/25 2/20
3 Blake Harris Fr Benicia 12:15.6 6:08
4 Adam Burkes Fr Northgate 12:18.3 6:09
5 Naftali Bojdak-yates Fr Berkeley 12:22.8 6:11
6 Erik Lindenauer Fr College Park 12:30.9 6:15
7 Kyle Hirth Fr Maria Carrillo 12:31.2 6:16
8 Brayden Hopkins Fr Northgate 12:32.4 6:16
9 Benjamin Tellez Fr College Park 12:40.7 6:20
10 Grayson Young Fr Dublin 12:41.7 6:21
11 Gage Vickers Fr Dublin 12:41.8 6:21
12 Nathan Zhang Fr Castro Valley 12:42 6:21
13 Dominic Borrelli Fr De La Salle 12:49.9 6:25 2/12 3/25 5/19
14 Ryan Gottschalk Fr Miramonte 12:50.5 6:25
15 Evan Yabu Fr Campolindo 12:53.1 6:27
16 Acer Cristea Fr San Rafael 12:54.3 6:27
17 Bryce Lindemann Fr Maria Carrillo 12:58 6:29
18 Jack Pickle So Maria Carrillo 13:03 6:32
19 Patrick Cooper Fr Maria Carrillo 13:08.2 6:34
20 Agustin Gomez de la Vega Fr De La Salle 13:09.5 6:35 3/12 6/25 2/19
21 Anish Gaddam So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:12.2 6:36
22 Ryan Scholtes Fr Vacaville 13:14.8 6:37
23 Colin Steidtmann Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:14.9 6:37
24 Levi Woodall Fr San Rafael 13:19.1 6:40
25 Alcuin Mowrer So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:19.4 6:40
26 Joel Kreiser So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:20.1 6:40
27 Tyler Habermeyer Fr Clayton Valley 13:21 6:41
28 Domas Placiakis Fr College Park 13:21.2 6:41
29 Lane Kearney Fr La Jolla 13:22.1 6:41
30 Jared wilson Fr De La Salle 13:22.8 6:41 4/12 10/25 2/18
31 Cory Irie Fr Berkeley 13:23.2 6:42
32 Conor Woofter Fr Dublin 13:24.4 6:42
33 Paul Giusto Fr Justin-Siena 13:24.5 6:42
34 Spencer Browne Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:26.7 6:43
35 Jack Boyd Fr Vacaville 13:27.6 6:44
36 Nathaniel Anderson Fr Dublin 13:30.1 6:45
37 Ben Zilz Fr Vacaville 13:30.8 6:45
38 Chris Ruane Fr Campolindo 13:32.1 6:46
39 Elliot Gilmore So Clayton Valley 13:36.5 6:48
40 Wilson Skinner Fr San Rafael 13:39.1 6:50
41 Caleb Gaspar Fr Maria Carrillo 13:40 6:50
42 Kyle Wu Fr Maria Carrillo 13:41.6 6:51
43 Maximus Rojas Fr Castro Valley 13:42.1 6:51
44 Adrian Argast Fr Miramonte 13:42.1 6:51
45 Kaden Swanson Fr Maria Carrillo 13:44.7 6:52
46 Dylan Gates Fr Northgate 13:50.1 6:55
47 Lukas Jakubicki So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:52.7 6:56
48 Kellen Doggett Fr Northgate 13:53.6 6:57
49 Dylan Woodhall Fr College Park 13:54 6:57
50 Adilu Sing-eisen Fr Berkeley 13:54.7 6:57
51 Alec Evans Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:55.9 6:58
52 Alex Clare Fr Campolindo 13:56.4 6:58
53 Dominic Pellegrino Fr Clayton Valley 14:00.2 7:00
54 Niall Mandal Fr Benicia 14:01.3 7:01
55 Vincent Castillo Fr De La Salle 14:02.6 7:01 5/12 15/25 3/17
56 Gage Subramanian Fr Miramonte 14:03.4 7:02
57 Nathan Ledesma Fr Northgate 14:04 7:02
58 Hunter Vogel Fr De La Salle 14:04.8 7:02 6/12 16/25 2/14
59 Vishal Lashkari Fr Campolindo 14:05.8 7:03
60 Jaden Valle Fr Dublin 14:06.3 7:03
61 Dylan Doan Fr Northgate 14:08.2 7:04
62 Kai Rapoza Fr Berkeley 14:08.6 7:04
63 Jackson Bigelow Fr Bishop O'Dowd 14:10.3 7:05
64 Samuel Maytum So Clayton Valley 14:15.2 7:08
65 Alex Salwen Fr San Rafael 14:17.4 7:09
66 Jacob Reyes So Clayton Valley 14:18.3 7:09
67 Julien Chauvet Fr Berkeley 14:23.9 7:12
68 Rafi Overton Fr Castro Valley 14:24.4 7:12
69 Charles Boyle Fr De La Salle 14:24.5 7:12 7/12 17/25 2/12
70 Elijah Rogge Fr Castro Valley 14:26.5 7:13
71 Taj Donthineni Fr Campolindo 14:30.7 7:15
72 Peter Bowman-davis Fr Justin-Siena 14:33.1 7:17
73 Mason Gruebele Fr Campolindo 14:33.4 7:17
74 Ryan Seidler Fr Dublin 14:34.7 7:17
75 Luis Sanchez Fr San Leandro 14:37.3 7:19
76 Jonathan Gunter Fr College Park 14:41 7:21
77 Anthony Gibbons Fr Amador 14:43.7 7:22
78 Sean Breen Fr San Rafael 14:44.8 7:22
79 Logan O'daniel Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:47.9 7:24
80 Matthew Ruscio Fr De La Salle 14:53.7 7:27 8/12 18/25 1/8
81 Kavi Mookherjee Amodt Fr Berkeley 14:54.1 7:27
82 Noah Gonzalez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 14:56.6 7:28
83 Jake Luria Fr San Rafael 14:57.4 7:29
84 Dylan Milsaps Fr Vacaville 14:57.5 7:29
85 Brayden Jones Fr College Park 15:01.3 7:31
86 Sebastian Gonzalez Fr San Leandro 15:01.4 7:31
87 Oliver Flynn Fr Campolindo 15:02 7:31
88 Joey Anders Fr De La Salle 15:05.4 7:33 9/12 19/25 1/6
89 Paul Stratton Fr Amador 15:05.6 7:33
90 Cristian Pineda Trujillo Fr Vacaville 15:05.7 7:33
91 Luke Trujillo Fr De La Salle 15:11.4 7:36 10/12 20/25 1/4
92 Aidan Torres Fr Benicia 15:13.7 7:37
93 Hayden Wagg Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:16.7 7:38
94 Humble Galka Fr Berkeley 15:17.9 7:39
95 Jack Pieper Fr Campolindo 15:21.3 7:41
96 Nithin Rajakumar Fr Dublin 15:22.6 7:41
97 Aidan Mccarthy Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:29.7 7:45
98 Billie Skinner Fr Alhambra 15:30.1 7:45
99 Bryce Caples Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:31.7 7:46
100 Jack Williams Fr Campolindo 15:36.5 7:48
101 Tyler Mitchell Fr Amador 15:37.3 7:49
102 Jesse Reyes So Clayton Valley 15:39 7:50
103 Aidan Noble Fr Amador 15:40.3 7:50
104 Nathan Zheng Fr Justin-Siena 15:47.3 7:54
105 Ben Deviney Fr De La Salle 15:52.5 7:56 11/12 23/25 1/1
106 Yates Do Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:53.5 7:57
107 Alexander Cox Fr Justin-Siena 15:59.3 8:00
108 Ryan Luebkert Fr Benicia 16:00 8:00
109 Clayton De Sanctis So Clayton Valley 16:00.4 8:00
110 Jonah Tillotson Fr Benicia 16:13.6 8:07
111 D'mitri Mallari Fr Benicia 16:14.6 8:07
112 Vishnu Vijayakumar Fr Justin-Siena 16:18.4 8:09
113 Tim Rouen Fr Amador 16:25.4 8:13
114 John Morales Fr Justin-Siena 16:27 8:14
115 Timothy Yomogida So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:28.2 8:14
116 Michael Lin Fr Miramonte 16:35.1 8:18
117 Benjamin Kahl Fr De La Salle 16:40 8:20 12/12 24/25 1/1
118 Dominick Wuu Fr Maria Carrillo 17:05.4 8:33
119 Andy Reeds Fr San Rafael 17:06.2 8:33
120 Jesse Garcia Fr Vacaville 17:08.7 8:34
121 Mason Grigas Fr Benicia 17:10.9 8:35
122 Gregory Saldanha Fr Berkeley 17:39.4 8:50
123 Devin Nelson Fr Dublin 17:42.4 8:51
124 Xander Lovell Fr Vacaville 17:49.9 8:55
125 Patrick-bruce Sargent Fr Dublin 17:51.5 8:56
126 Dillon Fletcher Fr Northgate 17:53 8:57
127 Nate Haut Fr San Leandro 17:54 8:57
128 Jordan Eck Fr Vacaville 17:55.3 8:58
129 Lewis Bowen Fr Bishop O'Dowd 18:19.2 9:10
130 Jay Dhillon Fr Miramonte 18:19.3 9:10
131 Handy Nguyen Fr San Leandro 18:41.1 9:21
132 Garrison Morgan Fr Vacaville 18:46.3 9:23
133 Topher Skinner Fr Alhambra 18:48.1 9:24
134 Phoenix Chandra Fr San Leandro 19:19.4 9:40
135 Tanay Jujaray So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 20:11.9 10:06
136 Brady Bartlett Fr Alhambra 20:16.3 10:08
137 Blake Ivovic Fr Vacaville 20:42.5 10:21
138 Ethan Yoshino Fr Bishop O'Dowd 21:39.9 10:50
139 Joshua Beatty Fr Dublin 22:22.4 11:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
6-6-3-1-1
Gap: 1:09
65:20
13:04
6:32
97 Kyle Hirth
Fr
12:31
6:16
7
Bryce Lindemann
Fr
12:58
6:29
16
Jack Pickle
So
13:03
6:32
17
Patrick Cooper
Fr
13:08
6:34
18
Caleb Gaspar
Fr
13:40
6:50
39
Kyle Wu
Fr
13:42
6:51
40
Kaden Swanson
Fr
13:45
6:52
42
2 De La Salle
2-3-1-2-2
Gap: 2:00
65:28
13:06
6:33
113 Patrick Curulla
Fr
12:03
6:01
2
Dominic Borrelli
Fr
12:50
6:25
12
Agustin Gomez de la Vega
Fr
13:10
6:35
19
Jared wilson
Fr
13:23
6:41
28
Vincent Castillo
Fr
14:03
7:01
52
Hunter Vogel
Fr
14:05
7:02
55
Charles Boyle
Fr
14:25
7:12
65
3 Berkeley
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:26
65:32
13:06
6:33
141 Taylor Yee
Fr
11:43
5:52
1
Naftali Bojdak-yates
Fr
12:23
6:11
5
Cory Irie
Fr
13:23
6:42
29
Adilu Sing-eisen
Fr
13:55
6:57
47
Kai Rapoza
Fr
14:09
7:04
59
Julien Chauvet
Fr
14:24
7:12
64
Kavi Mookherjee Amodt
Fr
14:54
7:27
75
4 Dublin
7-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:25
66:24
13:17
6:38
142 Grayson Young
Fr
12:42
6:21
10
Gage Vickers
Fr
12:42
6:21
11
Conor Woofter
Fr
13:24
6:42
30
Nathaniel Anderson
Fr
13:30
6:45
34
Jaden Valle
Fr
14:06
7:03
57
Ryan Seidler
Fr
14:35
7:17
69
Nithin Rajakumar
Fr
15:23
7:41
86
5 Northgate
4-2-6-6-5
Gap: 1:46
66:38
13:20
6:40
154 Adam Burkes
Fr
12:18
6:09
4
Brayden Hopkins
Fr
12:32
6:16
8
Dylan Gates
Fr
13:50
6:55
43
Kellen Doggett
Fr
13:54
6:57
45
Nathan Ledesma
Fr
14:04
7:02
54
Dylan Doan
Fr
14:08
7:04
58
Dillon Fletcher
Fr
17:53
8:57
106
6 College Park
5-4-4-5-6
Gap: 2:10
67:08
13:26
6:43
159 Erik Lindenauer
Fr
12:31
6:15
6
Benjamin Tellez
Fr
12:41
6:20
9
Domas Placiakis
Fr
13:21
6:41
27
Dylan Woodhall
Fr
13:54
6:57
46
Jonathan Gunter
Fr
14:41
7:21
71
Brayden Jones
Fr
15:01
7:31
79




7 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
11-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:44
67:40
13:32
6:46
161 Anish Gaddam
So
13:12
6:36
20
Alcuin Mowrer
So
13:19
6:40
24
Joel Kreiser
So
13:20
6:40
25
Lukas Jakubicki
So
13:53
6:56
44
Alec Evans
Fr
13:56
6:58
48
Logan O'daniel
Fr
14:48
7:24
74
Hayden Wagg
Fr
15:17
7:38
85
8 San Rafael
10-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:51
68:55
13:47
6:53
211 Acer Cristea
Fr
12:54
6:27
15
Levi Woodall
Fr
13:19
6:40
23
Wilson Skinner
Fr
13:39
6:50
38
Alex Salwen
Fr
14:17
7:09
62
Sean Breen
Fr
14:45
7:22
73
Jake Luria
Fr
14:57
7:29
77
Andy Reeds
Fr
17:06
8:33
102
9 Campolindo
9-9-10-9-9
Gap: 1:38
68:58
13:48
6:54
221 Evan Yabu
Fr
12:53
6:27
14
Chris Ruane
Fr
13:32
6:46
36
Alex Clare
Fr
13:56
6:58
49
Vishal Lashkari
Fr
14:06
7:03
56
Taj Donthineni
Fr
14:31
7:15
66
Mason Gruebele
Fr
14:33
7:17
68
Oliver Flynn
Fr
15:02
7:31
81
10 Clayton Valley
14-14-12-11-10
Gap: 0:57
69:31
13:54
6:57
237 Tyler Habermeyer
Fr
13:21
6:41
26
Elliot Gilmore
So
13:37
6:48
37
Dominic Pellegrino
Fr
14:00
7:00
50
Samuel Maytum
So
14:15
7:08
61
Jacob Reyes
So
14:18
7:09
63
Jesse Reyes
So
15:39
7:50
89
Clayton De Sanctis
So
16:00
8:00
95
11 Vacaville
12-11-9-10-11
Gap: 1:51
70:16
14:03
7:02
250 Ryan Scholtes
Fr
13:15
6:37
21
Jack Boyd
Fr
13:28
6:44
33
Ben Zilz
Fr
13:31
6:45
35
Dylan Milsaps
Fr
14:58
7:29
78
Cristian Pineda Trujillo
Fr
15:06
7:33
83
Jesse Garcia
Fr
17:09
8:34
103
Xander Lovell
Fr
17:50
8:55
105
12 Bishop O'Dowd
13-11-13-12-12
Gap: 2:15
71:18
14:16
7:08
277 Colin Steidtmann
Fr
13:15
6:37
22
Spencer Browne
Fr
13:27
6:43
32
Jackson Bigelow
Fr
14:10
7:05
60
Noah Gonzalez
Fr
14:57
7:28
76
Aidan Mccarthy
Fr
15:30
7:45
87
Yates Do
Fr
15:54
7:57
92
Lewis Bowen
Fr
18:19
9:10
108
13 Miramonte
8-11-11-13-13
Gap: 5:29
75:30
15:06
7:33
317 Ryan Gottschalk
Fr
12:51
6:25
13
Adrian Argast
Fr
13:42
6:51
41
Gage Subramanian
Fr
14:03
7:02
53
Michael Lin
Fr
16:35
8:18
101
Jay Dhillon
Fr
18:19
9:10
109








14 Benicia
3-11-14-14-14
Gap: 3:58
73:44
14:45
7:22
328 Blake Harris
Fr
12:16
6:08
3
Niall Mandal
Fr
14:01
7:01
51
Aidan Torres
Fr
15:14
7:37
84
Ryan Luebkert
Fr
16:00
8:00
94
Jonah Tillotson
Fr
16:14
8:07
96
D'mitri Mallari
Fr
16:15
8:07
97
Mason Grigas
Fr
17:11
8:35
104
15 Justin-Siena
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:54
76:03
15:13
7:36
380 Paul Giusto
Fr
13:25
6:42
31
Peter Bowman-davis
Fr
14:33
7:17
67
Nathan Zheng
Fr
15:47
7:54
91
Alexander Cox
Fr
15:59
8:00
93
Vishnu Vijayakumar
Fr
16:18
8:09
98
John Morales
Fr
16:27
8:14
100




16 Amador
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 1:42
77:32
15:30
7:45
431 Anthony Gibbons
Fr
14:44
7:22
72
Paul Stratton
Fr
15:06
7:33
82
Tyler Mitchell
Fr
15:37
7:49
88
Aidan Noble
Fr
15:40
7:50
90
Tim Rouen
Fr
16:25
8:13
99








17 San Leandro
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 4:42
85:33
17:07
8:33
478 Luis Sanchez
Fr
14:37
7:19
70
Sebastian Gonzalez
Fr
15:01
7:31
80
Nate Haut
Fr
17:54
8:57
107
Handy Nguyen
Fr
18:41
9:21
110
Phoenix Chandra
Fr
19:19
9:40
111








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
73:40
14:44
7:22
21 Hunter Vogel
Fr
14:05
7:02
1
Charles Boyle
Fr
14:25
7:12
2
Matthew Ruscio
Fr
14:54
7:27
5
Joey Anders
Fr
15:05
7:33
6
Luke Trujillo
Fr
15:11
7:36
7
Ben Deviney
Fr
15:53
7:56
11
Benjamin Kahl
Fr
16:40
8:20
13
2 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:24
82:16
16:27
8:14
54 Logan O'daniel
Fr
14:48
7:24
4
Hayden Wagg
Fr
15:17
7:38
8
Bryce Caples
Fr
15:32
7:46
10
Timothy Yomogida
So
16:28
8:14
12
Tanay Jujaray
So
20:12
10:06
20








3 Dublin
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 7:48
87:54
17:35
8:47
66 Ryan Seidler
Fr
14:35
7:17
3
Nithin Rajakumar
Fr
15:23
7:41
9
Devin Nelson
Fr
17:42
8:51
15
Patrick-bruce Sargent
Fr
17:52
8:56
17
Joshua Beatty
Fr
22:22
11:11
22








4 Vacaville
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:34
92:23
18:29
9:14
88 Jesse Garcia
Fr
17:09
8:34
14
Xander Lovell
Fr
17:50
8:55
16
Jordan Eck
Fr
17:55
8:58
18
Garrison Morgan
Fr
18:46
9:23
19
Blake Ivovic
Fr
20:43
10:21
21








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colton Swinth So Maria Carrillo 10:50.4 5:25
2 Gabriel Rosado So Homestead 10:59.3 5:30
3 Surya Marimuthu Fr Dublin 11:02.1 5:31
4 Patrick Phillip So Maria Carrillo 11:09.4 5:35
5 Dominic Padre So St Joseph Notre Dame 11:11.1 5:36
6 Zavier Annis So St Joseph Notre Dame 11:14.1 5:37
7 Rory Smail So Maria Carrillo 11:14.3 5:37
8 Owen Hunger So Campolindo 11:14.8 5:37
9 Pierce Kapustka So Maria Carrillo 11:19 5:40
10 Dylan Gunn Fr Campolindo 11:20.3 5:40
11 Seth Miu So Castro Valley 11:21.8 5:41
12 Jeffrey O'brien So Homestead 11:28.8 5:44
13 Rohan Fonseka So Dublin 11:29.1 5:45
14 Drew Fenton Fr Homestead 11:31.2 5:46
15 Andrew Chang So Homestead 11:33.4 5:47
16 Ethan Karr So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 11:39.7 5:50
17 Elijah Ettedgui So Maria Carrillo 11:41.4 5:51
18 Sam Morasch So Campolindo 11:42.1 5:51
19 Pablo Nguyen So Campolindo 11:42.4 5:51
20 Diego Salgues So St Joseph Notre Dame 11:43 5:52
21 Darren Furtado Fs So Dublin 11:44.2 5:52
22 Matthew Goode So St Joseph Notre Dame 11:46 5:53
23 Owen Pugh So Maria Carrillo 11:46.2 5:53
24 Kyle Fenton So Homestead 11:47.8 5:54
25 Dylan Cronin So Campolindo 11:49.9 5:55
26 Aristoteles Stassinopoulo So Dublin 11:51.7 5:56
27 Lucas Chaney Fr Bishop O'Dowd 11:55.5 5:58
28 Dominick Rosenthal So Homestead 11:56.7 5:58
29 Mateo Arevalo So Vacaville 11:58.1 5:59
30 Gabriel Schroeder So Dublin 11:58.6 5:59
31 Luke Wu Fr Dublin 12:02.2 6:01
32 Joseph Ziegler So College Park 12:02.2 6:01
33 Ellis Cervantes So St Joseph Notre Dame 12:05.6 6:03
34 Nicolas Muller So Clayton Valley 12:08.8 6:04
35 Etienne Pieterse Fr Amador 12:10.6 6:05
36 Ethan Gaigalas So College Park 12:11 6:06
37 Karl Lindeman So Northgate 12:11.2 6:06
38 Owen Lekki Fr Campolindo 12:12.6 6:06
39 David Silva So Vacaville 12:13.3 6:07
40 Tristan Singleton So Maria Carrillo 12:14.1 6:07
41 Guillian Galindo So St Joseph Notre Dame 12:15.5 6:08
42 Logan Harlow So Northgate 12:17 6:09
43 Elliott Harrison So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:18 6:09
44 Tobias Taylor Fr Castro Valley 12:18.3 6:09
45 Nathan Butterfield So Clayton Valley 12:18.9 6:09
46 Oliver Sekel Fr College Park 12:19.2 6:10
47 Matthew Geller So St Joseph Notre Dame 12:22.4 6:11
48 Nico Doran So De La Salle 12:23.4 6:12 1/5 2/25 14/30 12:19 12:19 12:19
49 Arik Nashan Fr Campolindo 12:23.9 6:12
50 Dennis Xiao So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:31.4 6:16
51 Reid Burford So Benicia 12:33.1 6:17
52 Kyle Pickle So College Park 12:36.7 6:18
53 Dante Pellegrino So Clayton Valley 12:37.3 6:19
54 Sam Benabou Fr College Park 12:38.6 6:19
55 Suliban Gramajo So San Rafael 12:39.9 6:20
56 Nile Desta So Dublin 12:40.5 6:20
57 Leonard Garcia So Northgate 12:46.6 6:23
58 Kha-vinh Tran So San Leandro 12:49.3 6:25
59 Andres Dominguez Fr Hercules 12:49.8 6:25
60 Andrew Han Fr Homestead 12:49.9 6:25
61 James Switzer Fr Monte Vista 12:50.6 6:25
62 Jude Hick So San Rafael 12:54.7 6:27
63 Dimitri Cardona So Hercules 12:55.1 6:28
64 Jason Hintz So Vacaville 12:55.7 6:28
65 Max Benabou Fr College Park 12:57 6:29
66 Dayton Garrett Fr Castro Valley 12:57.4 6:29
67 Eitan Goldfein Fr Athenian 12:57.9 6:29
68 Matthew Andrade Fr Clayton Valley 12:58.4 6:29
69 Brenden Streeter Fr Technology 13:01.4 6:31
70 Oscar Labovich So San Rafael 13:04.9 6:32
71 Michael Pecha So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:05.3 6:33
72 Travis Pace Fr Technology 13:05.9 6:33
73 Aakersh Mathur Fr Monte Vista 13:06.4 6:33
74 Christian White Fr Clayton Valley 13:07.2 6:34
75 Cody Mendenhall So Vacaville 13:07.6 6:34
76 Kyle Von Seeburg Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:08.6 6:34
77 Andrew Christensen Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:09.6 6:35
78 Jose Corona Fr San Leandro 13:10.8 6:35
79 Ayden Clark So Hercules 13:11.3 6:36
80 Robert Martin So Vacaville 13:11.6 6:36
81 Ryan Wright Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:11.9 6:36
82 Gabriel Lefebre So Bishop O'Dowd 13:12.2 6:36
83 Ethan Mulhair Fr Amador 13:12.2 6:36
84 Jack Garner So Clayton Valley 13:14.2 6:37
85 Logan Harris So Monte Vista 13:17.7 6:39
86 Sebastian Ramirez So De La Salle 13:18.4 6:39 2/5 9/25 19/30 13:39
(0:21)
13:39
(0:21)
13:39
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
87 Connell Mosbough So Castro Valley 13:22.6 6:41
88 Emmett O'brien So Skyline 13:22.7 6:41
89 Jude Clark So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:23.7 6:42
90 Justin Mun Fr Athenian 13:24.2 6:42
91 Dominic Rivera So Vacaville 13:25.2 6:43
92 Sam Hussey So Monte Vista 13:31.6 6:46
93 Daniel Hernandez So Hercules 13:31.9 6:46
94 Jackson Swisher Fr Amador 13:33.6 6:47
95 William Guild Fr Monte Vista 13:35.6 6:48
96 Aldrin Sembrana Fr Rodriguez 13:36.9 6:48
97 Wesley Jaynes So De La Salle 13:37.5 6:49 3/5 14/25 17/27 13:39
(0:01)
13:39
(0:01)
13:39
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
98 Ryan Anenson So Vacaville 13:38.3 6:49
99 Santiago Lazarczyk Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:39.2 6:50
100 Jun Cheng So Benicia 13:39.8 6:50
101 Colby Fong Fr Castro Valley 13:45 6:53
102 Lucas Machardy So Skyline 13:52.4 6:56
103 Ernesto Perez Gutierrez Fr Concord 13:53.3 6:57
104 Juno Jo So Athenian 13:54.2 6:57
105 Reed Blomquist So Northgate 13:55.2 6:58
106 Sanjith Rajesh So Amador Valley 13:55.4 6:58
107 Jackson Kennedy Fr Amador Valley 13:56.8 6:58
108 Dylan Hirst So Miramonte 13:57.3 6:59
109 Jack Chang Fr Monte Vista 13:58.2 6:59
110 Ryan Stankovich So College Park 13:59 7:00
111 Ryan Navarro Fr Hercules 13:59.6 7:00
112 Brendan Bacon So San Rafael 14:00.1 7:00
113 Gregory Cook Fr San Leandro 14:00.6 7:00
114 Holden Hilal Fr Athenian 14:03 7:02
115 Mark Moroz So Concord 14:04.9 7:02
116 Milo Kuiper Rauch So Bishop O'Dowd 14:06.2 7:03
117 Phong Nguyen So San Leandro 14:07.6 7:04
118 Marco Guandique So San Leandro 14:09.8 7:05
119 Ved Wadmark So Amador Valley 14:10 7:05
120 Marcus Huynh Fr Miramonte 14:10.9 7:05
121 Aaron Hillberg Fr Rodriguez 14:15.9 7:08
122 Jack Dufour Fr Amador 14:16 7:08
123 Joseph Sweeney So Bishop O'Dowd 14:18 7:09
124 John Barrett Fr Technology 14:18.3 7:09
125 David Palomares So San Leandro 14:18.3 7:09
126 Owen Callison Fr Monte Vista 14:18.9 7:09
127 David Watson Fr Rodriguez 14:20.2 7:10
128 Christian Roy So Miramonte 14:22 7:11
129 William Webster So Oakland Tech 14:28 7:14
130 Johathan Sanchez Fr Rodriguez 14:30.1 7:15
131 Chris Emery Fr Amador 14:33.9 7:17
132 Brian Zheng So San Leandro 14:34.7 7:17
133 Sidney Kuehn So Alhambra 14:37.3 7:19
134 David Avila So Concord 14:39 7:20
135 Matt Currier Fr Amador 14:39.9 7:20
136 David Darrin-bascomb Fr Pittsburg 14:40.3 7:20
137 Jared Bautista Fr Rodriguez 14:46.7 7:23
138 Samuel Getachew So Oakland Tech 14:47.1 7:24
139 Christo Malinov So Northgate 14:47.8 7:24
140 Quincy Sewell Fr Concord 14:51.4 7:26
141 Badruddeen Sobhy So Alhambra 14:52.8 7:26
142 Porter Brookston So Technology 14:53.4 7:27
143 Dylan Spencer Fr Amador 14:54 7:27
144 Robert Krumland-dunning So Oakland Tech 14:57.1 7:29
145 Ari Mcdonald So San Rafael 14:58.7 7:29
146 Luke Franco Fr Oakland Tech 15:09.3 7:35
147 Justin Cao Fr Concord 15:09.5 7:35
148 Jack Haile So De La Salle 15:11.6 7:36 4/5 21/25 23/26
149 Charlie Sporte Fr Athenian 15:14.9 7:37
150 Anthony Guan Fr Athenian 15:14.9 7:37
151 Marcus O'neill So Miramonte 15:16.2 7:38
152 Steven Phan So Skyline 15:18.3 7:39
153 Ricky Liu So Skyline 15:19.8 7:40
154 Austin Nicolas Fr Amador Valley 15:20.2 7:40
155 Chinmai Srinivas So Miramonte 15:20.6 7:40
156 Cristian Dalaison So De La Salle 15:21.7 7:41 5/5 22/25 22/24
157 Seiji Minowada So Miramonte 15:23.5 7:42
158 Allen Diaz Fr Concord 15:47.3 7:54
159 Joseph Hollingsworth So Oakland Tech 15:50.1 7:55
160 Martin Velazquez-montoya Fr Pittsburg 15:51.5 7:56
161 Alvin Liu So Miramonte 16:02.4 8:01
162 Ryan Dresden So Northgate 16:03.8 8:02
163 Charlie Kushalevsky Fr International FAIS 16:15 8:08
164 Sampson Droker Fr Technology 16:25.4 8:13
165 Diego Pierce So International FAIS 16:32.6 8:16
166 Max Boston So Hercules 16:36.3 8:18
167 Kyle Biven So Concord 16:57.3 8:29
168 Nate Patton So Hercules 17:24.2 8:42
169 Tristan Archer Fr Technology 17:55 8:58
170 Jahiro Ruiz Fr Pittsburg 17:59.5 9:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
56:15
11:15
5:37
38 Colton Swinth
So
10:50
5:25
1
Patrick Phillip
So
11:09
5:35
4
Rory Smail
So
11:14
5:37
7
Pierce Kapustka
So
11:19
5:40
9
Elijah Ettedgui
So
11:41
5:51
17
Owen Pugh
So
11:46
5:53
23
Tristan Singleton
So
12:14
6:07
40
2 Homestead
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
57:21
11:28
5:44
67 Gabriel Rosado
So
10:59
5:30
2
Jeffrey O'brien
So
11:29
5:44
12
Drew Fenton
Fr
11:31
5:46
14
Andrew Chang
So
11:33
5:47
15
Kyle Fenton
So
11:48
5:54
24
Dominick Rosenthal
So
11:57
5:58
28
Andrew Han
Fr
12:50
6:25
59
3 Campolindo
5-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:35
57:50
11:34
5:47
80 Owen Hunger
So
11:15
5:37
8
Dylan Gunn
Fr
11:20
5:40
10
Sam Morasch
So
11:42
5:51
18
Pablo Nguyen
So
11:42
5:51
19
Dylan Cronin
So
11:50
5:55
25
Owen Lekki
Fr
12:13
6:06
38
Arik Nashan
Fr
12:24
6:12
49
4 St Joseph Notre Dame
4-2-3-3-4
Gap: 0:55
58:00
11:36
5:48
86 Dominic Padre
So
11:11
5:36
5
Zavier Annis
So
11:14
5:37
6
Diego Salgues
So
11:43
5:52
20
Matthew Goode
So
11:46
5:53
22
Ellis Cervantes
So
12:06
6:03
33
Guillian Galindo
So
12:16
6:08
41
Matthew Geller
So
12:22
6:11
47
5 Dublin
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 0:57
58:06
11:37
5:49
93 Surya Marimuthu
Fr
11:02
5:31
3
Rohan Fonseka
So
11:29
5:45
13
Darren Furtado Fs
So
11:44
5:52
21
Aristoteles Stassinopoulo
So
11:52
5:56
26
Gabriel Schroeder
So
11:59
5:59
30
Luke Wu
Fr
12:02
6:01
31
Nile Desta
So
12:41
6:20
55
6 College Park
10-8-7-6-6
Gap: 0:36
61:48
12:22
6:11
218 Joseph Ziegler
So
12:02
6:01
32
Ethan Gaigalas
So
12:11
6:06
36
Oliver Sekel
Fr
12:19
6:10
46
Kyle Pickle
So
12:37
6:18
51
Sam Benabou
Fr
12:39
6:19
53
Max Benabou
Fr
12:57
6:29
64
Ryan Stankovich
So
13:59
7:00
104
7 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
7-7-6-7-7
Gap: 1:30
62:44
12:33
6:16
255 Ethan Karr
So
11:40
5:50
16
Elliott Harrison
So
12:18
6:09
43
Dennis Xiao
So
12:31
6:16
50
Michael Pecha
So
13:05
6:33
70
Andrew Christensen
Fr
13:10
6:35
76
Jude Clark
So
13:24
6:42
87




8 Clayton Valley
11-10-9-8-8
Gap: 0:58
63:11
12:38
6:19
271 Nicolas Muller
So
12:09
6:04
34
Nathan Butterfield
So
12:19
6:09
45
Dante Pellegrino
So
12:37
6:19
52
Matthew Andrade
Fr
12:58
6:29
67
Christian White
Fr
13:07
6:34
73
Jack Garner
So
13:14
6:37
83




9 Vacaville
9-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:14
63:26
12:41
6:21
284 Mateo Arevalo
So
11:58
5:59
29
David Silva
So
12:13
6:07
39
Jason Hintz
So
12:56
6:28
63
Cody Mendenhall
So
13:08
6:34
74
Robert Martin
So
13:12
6:36
79
Dominic Rivera
So
13:25
6:43
89
Ryan Anenson
So
13:38
6:49
96
10 Castro Valley
6-6-8-10-10
Gap: 2:23
63:45
12:45
6:23
304 Seth Miu
So
11:22
5:41
11
Tobias Taylor
Fr
12:18
6:09
44
Dayton Garrett
Fr
12:57
6:29
65
Connell Mosbough
So
13:23
6:41
86
Colby Fong
Fr
13:45
6:53
98








11 Bishop O'Dowd
8-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:44
65:07
13:01
6:31
360 Lucas Chaney
Fr
11:56
5:58
27
Kyle Von Seeburg
Fr
13:09
6:34
75
Ryan Wright
Fr
13:12
6:36
80
Gabriel Lefebre
So
13:12
6:36
81
Santiago Lazarczyk
Fr
13:39
6:50
97
Milo Kuiper Rauch
So
14:06
7:03
110
Joseph Sweeney
So
14:18
7:09
116
12 Northgate
13-10-11-11-12
Gap: 2:37
65:58
13:12
6:36
366 Karl Lindeman
So
12:11
6:06
37
Logan Harlow
So
12:17
6:09
42
Leonard Garcia
So
12:47
6:23
56
Reed Blomquist
So
13:55
6:58
101
Christo Malinov
So
14:48
7:24
130
Ryan Dresden
So
16:04
8:02
148




13 Hercules
17-15-14-13-13
Gap: 1:10
66:28
13:18
6:39
394 Andres Dominguez
Fr
12:50
6:25
58
Dimitri Cardona
So
12:55
6:28
62
Ayden Clark
So
13:11
6:36
78
Daniel Hernandez
So
13:32
6:46
91
Ryan Navarro
Fr
14:00
7:00
105
Max Boston
So
16:36
8:18
150
Nate Patton
So
17:24
8:42
152
14 Monte Vista
18-16-16-15-14
Gap: 0:45
66:22
13:16
6:38
399 James Switzer
Fr
12:51
6:25
60
Aakersh Mathur
Fr
13:06
6:33
72
Logan Harris
So
13:18
6:39
84
Sam Hussey
So
13:32
6:46
90
William Guild
Fr
13:36
6:48
93
Jack Chang
Fr
13:58
6:59
103
Owen Callison
Fr
14:19
7:09
119
15 San Rafael
15-13-13-14-15
Gap: 2:19
67:38
13:32
6:46
425 Suliban Gramajo
So
12:40
6:20
54
Jude Hick
So
12:55
6:27
61
Oscar Labovich
So
13:05
6:32
69
Brendan Bacon
So
14:00
7:00
106
Ari Mcdonald
So
14:59
7:29
135








16 Amador
12-14-15-16-16
Gap: 2:23
67:46
13:33
6:47
448 Etienne Pieterse
Fr
12:11
6:05
35
Ethan Mulhair
Fr
13:12
6:36
82
Jackson Swisher
Fr
13:34
6:47
92
Jack Dufour
Fr
14:16
7:08
115
Chris Emery
Fr
14:34
7:17
124
Matt Currier
Fr
14:40
7:20
127
Dylan Spencer
Fr
14:54
7:27
133
17 San Leandro
16-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:21
68:18
13:40
6:50
464 Kha-vinh Tran
So
12:49
6:25
57
Jose Corona
Fr
13:11
6:35
77
Gregory Cook
Fr
14:01
7:00
107
Phong Nguyen
So
14:08
7:04
111
Marco Guandique
So
14:10
7:05
112
David Palomares
So
14:18
7:09
118
Brian Zheng
So
14:35
7:17
125
18 Athenian
19-20-19-18-18
Gap: 2:17
69:34
13:55
6:57
501 Eitan Goldfein
Fr
12:58
6:29
66
Justin Mun
Fr
13:24
6:42
88
Juno Jo
So
13:54
6:57
100
Holden Hilal
Fr
14:03
7:02
108
Charlie Sporte
Fr
15:15
7:37
139
Anthony Guan
Fr
15:15
7:37
140




19 De La Salle
14-17-17-19-19
Gap: 2:58
69:53
13:59
6:59
509 Nico Doran
So
12:23
6:12
48
Sebastian Ramirez
So
13:18
6:39
85
Wesley Jaynes
So
13:38
6:49
95
Jack Haile
So
15:12
7:36
138
Cristian Dalaison
So
15:22
7:41
143








20 Technology
20-19-20-20-20
Gap: 3:24
71:44
14:21
7:10
537 Brenden Streeter
Fr
13:01
6:31
68
Travis Pace
Fr
13:06
6:33
71
John Barrett
Fr
14:18
7:09
117
Porter Brookston
So
14:53
7:27
132
Sampson Droker
Fr
16:25
8:13
149
Tristan Archer
Fr
17:55
8:58
153




21 Rodriguez
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:10
71:30
14:18
7:09
579 Aldrin Sembrana
Fr
13:37
6:48
94
Aaron Hillberg
Fr
14:16
7:08
114
David Watson
Fr
14:20
7:10
120
Johathan Sanchez
Fr
14:30
7:15
123
Jared Bautista
Fr
14:47
7:23
128








22 Concord
22-21-22-22-22
Gap: 1:16
72:38
14:32
7:16
602 Ernesto Perez Gutierrez
Fr
13:53
6:57
99
Mark Moroz
So
14:05
7:02
109
David Avila
So
14:39
7:20
126
Quincy Sewell
Fr
14:51
7:26
131
Justin Cao
Fr
15:10
7:35
137
Allen Diaz
Fr
15:47
7:54
145
Kyle Biven
So
16:57
8:29
151
23 Miramonte
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:23
73:07
14:37
7:19
619 Dylan Hirst
So
13:57
6:59
102
Marcus Huynh
Fr
14:11
7:05
113
Christian Roy
So
14:22
7:11
121
Marcus O'neill
So
15:16
7:38
141
Chinmai Srinivas
So
15:21
7:40
142
Seiji Minowada
So
15:24
7:42
144
Alvin Liu
So
16:02
8:01
147
24 Oakland Tech
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:22
75:12
15:02
7:31
667 William Webster
So
14:28
7:14
122
Samuel Getachew
So
14:47
7:24
129
Robert Krumland-dunning
So
14:57
7:29
134
Luke Franco
Fr
15:09
7:35
136
Joseph Hollingsworth
So
15:50
7:55
146








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.