De La Salle Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/18

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Babby, Nathan So V 17:08 5:51 2.93 81/113 7/7 7/14 4/13
Bergman, Griffin So JV 17:48 6:05 2.93 47/192 3/7 10/14 8/26 17:43 17:43 17:43
Borrelli, Dominic So V 16:44 5:43 2.93 63/113 5/7 5/14 5/17
Brown, Kieran So V 15:58 5:27 2.93 28/113 3/7 3/14 3/17 17:12
(1:14,7.2)
17:12
(1:14,7.2)
17:12
(1:14,7.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Cline, Tyler Fr JV 18:04 6:10 2.93 69/192 5/7 12/14 6/20
Curulla, Patrick So V 16:04 5:29 2.93 36/113 4/7 4/14 1/17 17:01
(0:57,5.6)
17:01
(0:57,5.6)
17:01
(0:57,5.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gomez de la Vega, Agustin So V 16:51 5:45 2.93 72/113 6/7 6/14 4/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kenny, Ryan So JV 17:55 6:07 2.93 58/192 4/7 11/14 8/23 You ROCK! (PG)
Livingston, Connor Sr V 15:18 5:13 2.93 9/113 1/7 1/14 8/17 15:26
(0:08,0.9)
15:26
(0:08,0.9)
15:26
(0:08,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mast, Nicholas So JV 17:37 6:01 2.93 33/192 2/7 9/14 7/28
O'Connor, Derek Jr V 15:51 5:25 2.93 23/113 2/7 2/14 5/17 16:29
(0:38,3.8)
16:29
(0:38,3.8)
16:29
(0:38,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Quintana, Giovanni Jr JV 18:12 6:13 2.93 80/192 7/7 14/14 4/17 18:05 18:05 18:05
Ramirez, Sebastian Jr JV 18:06 6:11 2.93 72/192 6/7 13/14 4/20
Ward, Andy So JV 17:17 5:54 2.93 18/192 1/7 8/14 8/28
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/17 79:55
1:26
2.93 5:27 5:13 5:43 159 5:23 79:05 79:05 77:46 Connor Livingston (9), Derek O'Connor (23), Kieran Brown (28), Patrick Curulla (36), Dominic Borrelli (63)
JV 1st 5 7/20 88:41
0:47
2.93 6:03 5:54 6:10 205 5:43 85:46 85:46 83:27 Andy Ward (17), Nicholas Mast (30), Griffin Bergman (43), Ryan Kenny (53), Tyler Cline (62)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Ramos Sr Rubidoux 14:28 4:56
2 Anthony Grover Jr Jserra 15:01 5:08
3 Ethan Danforth Sr Canyon (cc) 15:01 5:08
4 Peter Herold Sr Jserra 15:02 5:08
5 Franky Varela Sr San Pasqual 15:03 5:08
6 Noah Hibbard Sr Arroyo (em) 15:08 5:10
7 Cy Chittenden Sr Mira Costa 15:16 5:13
8 Jack Gray Jr Amador Valley 15:18 5:13
9 Connor Livingston Sr De La Salle 15:18 5:13 1/7 1/14 8/17 15:26
(0:08)
15:26
(0:08)
15:26
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Logan Underwood Sr Canyon (ana) 15:25 5:16
11 Alejandro Barranco Jr Poway 15:27 5:16
12 Joshua Orellana Jr Arroyo (em) 15:32 5:18
13 Daniel Rush Sr Golden Valley (sc) 15:33 5:18
14 Aidan Boyle Sr Amador Valley 15:36 5:19
15 Alfredo De Anda Jr Canyon (cc) 15:39 5:20
16 Ian Crocker Jr Serrano 15:40 5:21
17 Antonio Munoz Sr Warren 15:42 5:22
18 Pierson Lamborn Jr Clovis West 15:43 5:22
19 Dylan Woodward Sr Centennial (cor) 15:45 5:23
20 Aidan Mccarthy Jr Amador Valley 15:46 5:23
21 Juan Nunez Sr Valley View 15:47 5:23
22 Gage Davenport Sr Valencia (val) 15:51 5:25
23 Derek O'Connor Jr De La Salle 15:51 5:25 2/7 2/14 5/17 16:29
(0:38)
16:29
(0:38)
16:29
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Josh Ligas Jr Poway 15:55 5:26
25 Michael Gutierrez Sr Canyon (ana) 15:56 5:26
26 Alfredo Santana Sr Warren 15:57 5:27
27 Owen Franco Jr Warren 15:57 5:27
28 Kieran Brown So De La Salle 15:58 5:27 3/7 3/14 3/17 17:12
(1:14)
17:12
(1:14)
17:12
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
29 Mathis Wouters Sr San Pasqual 15:58 5:27
30 Saket Sama So Arroyo (em) 15:59 5:27
31 Thomas Velvin Jr Mira Costa 16:00 5:28
32 Cormac Carew So Mira Costa 16:00 5:28
33 Matthew Burkhardt Sr Jserra 16:00 5:28
34 Lorenzo Orozco Sr Valley View 16:03 5:29
35 Jesse Carrillo Jr Centennial (cor) 16:04 5:29
36 Patrick Curulla So De La Salle 16:04 5:29 4/7 4/14 1/17 17:01
(0:57)
17:01
(0:57)
17:01
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Cole Gamble Sr Mira Costa 16:05 5:29
38 Oscar-chavez Gasper Jr Valley View 16:06 5:30
39 Jonathan Lopez Sr Arroyo (em) 16:08 5:30
40 Jacob Lawrence Jr Amador Valley 16:10 5:31
41 Noah Tellez Velazquez Sr San Pasqual 16:11 5:31
42 Zak Beckwith Jr Poway 16:11 5:31
43 Brennan Foody Fr Jserra 16:13 5:32
44 Jordan Wilson Sr Centennial (cor) 16:16 5:33
45 Brayden Costales Jr Clovis West 16:16 5:33
46 Tyler Lamborn So Clovis West 16:16 5:33
47 Connor Albin So Canyon (ana) 16:16 5:33
48 Euan Houston So Amador Valley 16:19 5:34
49 Kevin Rohy Jr San Pasqual 16:20 5:34
50 Nate Doughtery Sr Golden Valley (sc) 16:21 5:35
51 Ruben Diaz So Valley View 16:27 5:37
52 Aidan Vellaca Jr Mira Costa 16:28 5:37
53 Kyle Stevens So Canyon (cc) 16:29 5:38
54 Alex Fiorito Jr Mira Costa 16:34 5:39
55 Jake Bringetto Jr Clovis West 16:38 5:41
56 John Lester So Amador Valley 16:39 5:41
57 Matt Morgan Jr Clovis West 16:39 5:41
58 Ben Reyes Fr Clovis West 16:40 5:41
59 William Cheney Jr Valencia (val) 16:41 5:42
60 Alex Fernandez De La Vega Jr Poway 16:42 5:42
61 Andrew Lugo So Canyon (ana) 16:42 5:42
62 Kennie Arriola So Jserra 16:43 5:42
63 Dominic Borrelli So De La Salle 16:44 5:43 5/7 5/14 5/17
64 William Garrell So Mira Costa 16:46 5:43
65 Lionel Moreno Jr Arroyo (em) 16:46 5:43
66 Andrew Mawhorter Sr Canyon (cc) 16:46 5:43
67 Jacob Pace Jr Clovis West 16:47 5:44
68 Cristian Lopez Sr Valencia (val) 16:47 5:44
69 Tarek Khezri Sr Valencia (val) 16:49 5:44
70 Mark Delancey Sr Poway 16:50 5:45
71 Leo Valencia Jr Rubidoux 16:51 5:45
72 Agustin Gomez de la Vega So De La Salle 16:51 5:45 6/7 6/14 4/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
73 Frank Lofton Jr Canyon (cc) 16:52 5:45
74 Alex Guardado Sr Warren 16:54 5:46
75 Max Jorgenson Jr Amador Valley 16:56 5:47
76 Ryan Hogan Sr Canyon (cc) 16:59 5:48
77 Zachariah Budd Sr Serrano 17:00 5:48
78 Miles Curry So Valley View 17:02 5:49
79 Luc Bragdon Sr Jserra 17:02 5:49
80 Sean Crowley Jr Serrano 17:05 5:50
81 Nathan Babby So De La Salle 17:08 5:51 7/7 7/14 4/13
82 Arturo Camarena Jr Serrano 17:10 5:52
83 Fausto Rojas Sr Warren 17:11 5:52
84 Nicholas Martinez Jr Arroyo (em) 17:12 5:52
85 Brandon Lucas Sr Golden Valley (sc) 17:13 5:53
86 Ethan Florez Fr Canyon (ana) 17:14 5:53
87 Leonardo Lopez Sr Valley View 17:17 5:54
88 Jose Anaya So Centennial (cor) 17:18 5:54
89 Jackson Dooley Jr Canyon (ana) 17:19 5:55
90 Tommy Rodarte Jr Canyon (ana) 17:27 5:57
91 Kai Onouye Sr Golden Valley (sc) 17:33 5:59
92 James Austin Sr Centennial (cor) 17:33 5:59
93 Kaedon Budd So Serrano 17:34 6:00
94 Bryce Beeson Jr Poway 17:34 6:00
95 Sebastian Garcia Jr Arroyo (em) 17:35 6:00
96 Andrew Armitage Jr Valencia (val) 17:39 6:01
97 Christopher Arevalo Reid Jr Valencia (val) 17:39 6:01
98 Joseph Serna Jr Serrano 17:39 6:01
99 Marc Encarnacion Fr Valley View 17:40 6:02
100 Edison Guanuna Jr Poway 17:40 6:02
101 Xander Sumague Sr Centennial (cor) 17:46 6:04
102 Kody Ketcham Jr San Pasqual 17:49 6:05
103 Chris Colchado Jr Rubidoux 17:51 6:06
104 Andres Munoz Sr San Pasqual 17:54 6:07
105 Anthony Villegas Jr Centennial (cor) 17:57 6:08
106 Sean Billings Jr San Pasqual 18:06 6:11
107 Robert Miller Jr Valencia (val) 18:08 6:11
108 Fernando Llamas Jr Rubidoux 18:23 6:16
109 David Vasquez Jr Rubidoux 18:25 6:17
110 Quentin Lloyd Sr Serrano 18:25 6:17
111 Mauricio Deguchi Jr Golden Valley (sc) 18:32 6:20
112 Kevin Souza So Golden Valley (sc) 18:44 6:24
113 Jorge Melchor Sr Golden Valley (sc) 19:14 6:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
7-4-2-1-1
Gap: 1:01
79:09
15:50
5:24
130 Jack Gray
Jr
15:18
5:13
8
Aidan Boyle
Sr
15:36
5:19
14
Aidan Mccarthy
Jr
15:46
5:23
20
Jacob Lawrence
Jr
16:10
5:31
40
Euan Houston
So
16:19
5:34
48
John Lester
So
16:39
5:41
56
Max Jorgenson
Jr
16:56
5:47
75
2 Jserra
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:42
78:59
15:48
5:23
144 Anthony Grover
Jr
15:01
5:08
2
Peter Herold
Sr
15:02
5:08
4
Matthew Burkhardt
Sr
16:00
5:28
33
Brennan Foody
Fr
16:13
5:32
43
Kennie Arriola
So
16:43
5:42
62
Luc Bragdon
Sr
17:02
5:49
79




3 Arroyo (em)
5-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
79:33
15:55
5:26
152 Noah Hibbard
Sr
15:08
5:10
6
Joshua Orellana
Jr
15:32
5:18
12
Saket Sama
So
15:59
5:27
30
Jonathan Lopez
Sr
16:08
5:30
39
Lionel Moreno
Jr
16:46
5:43
65
Nicholas Martinez
Jr
17:12
5:52
84
Sebastian Garcia
Jr
17:35
6:00
95
4 Mira Costa
6-9-5-5-4
Gap: 1:12
79:49
15:58
5:27
159 Cy Chittenden
Sr
15:16
5:13
7
Thomas Velvin
Jr
16:00
5:28
31
Cormac Carew
So
16:00
5:28
32
Cole Gamble
Sr
16:05
5:29
37
Aidan Vellaca
Jr
16:28
5:37
52
Alex Fiorito
Jr
16:34
5:39
54
William Garrell
So
16:46
5:43
64
4 De La Salle
8-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
79:55
15:59
5:27
159 Connor Livingston
Sr
15:18
5:13
9
Derek O'Connor
Jr
15:51
5:25
23
Kieran Brown
So
15:58
5:27
28
Patrick Curulla
So
16:04
5:29
36
Dominic Borrelli
So
16:44
5:43
63
Agustin Gomez de la Vega
So
16:51
5:45
72
Nathan Babby
So
17:08
5:51
81
6 Poway
10-7-9-7-6
Gap: 1:23
81:05
16:13
5:32
207 Alejandro Barranco
Jr
15:27
5:16
11
Josh Ligas
Jr
15:55
5:26
24
Zak Beckwith
Jr
16:11
5:31
42
Alex Fernandez De La Vega
Jr
16:42
5:42
60
Mark Delancey
Sr
16:50
5:45
70
Bryce Beeson
Jr
17:34
6:00
94
Edison Guanuna
Jr
17:40
6:02
100
7 Canyon (cc)
3-2-7-7-7
Gap: 1:51
80:47
16:09
5:31
210 Ethan Danforth
Sr
15:01
5:08
3
Alfredo De Anda
Jr
15:39
5:20
15
Kyle Stevens
So
16:29
5:38
53
Andrew Mawhorter
Sr
16:46
5:43
66
Frank Lofton
Jr
16:52
5:45
73
Ryan Hogan
Sr
16:59
5:48
76




8 Clovis West
14-13-13-12-8
Gap: 0:56
81:32
16:18
5:34
221 Pierson Lamborn
Jr
15:43
5:22
18
Brayden Costales
Jr
16:16
5:33
45
Tyler Lamborn
So
16:16
5:33
46
Jake Bringetto
Jr
16:38
5:41
55
Matt Morgan
Jr
16:39
5:41
57
Ben Reyes
Fr
16:40
5:41
58
Jacob Pace
Jr
16:47
5:44
67
9 Valley View
16-12-11-10-9
Gap: 1:15
81:25
16:17
5:33
222 Juan Nunez
Sr
15:47
5:23
21
Lorenzo Orozco
Sr
16:03
5:29
34
Oscar-chavez Gasper
Jr
16:06
5:30
38
Ruben Diaz
So
16:27
5:37
51
Miles Curry
So
17:02
5:49
78
Leonardo Lopez
Sr
17:17
5:54
87
Marc Encarnacion
Fr
17:40
6:02
99
10 San Pasqual
4-6-8-6-10
Gap: 2:46
81:21
16:16
5:33
226 Franky Varela
Sr
15:03
5:08
5
Mathis Wouters
Sr
15:58
5:27
29
Noah Tellez Velazquez
Sr
16:11
5:31
41
Kevin Rohy
Jr
16:20
5:34
49
Kody Ketcham
Jr
17:49
6:05
102
Andres Munoz
Sr
17:54
6:07
104
Sean Billings
Jr
18:06
6:11
106
11 Warren
13-10-5-10-11
Gap: 1:29
81:41
16:20
5:35
227 Antonio Munoz
Sr
15:42
5:22
17
Alfredo Santana
Sr
15:57
5:27
26
Owen Franco
Jr
15:57
5:27
27
Alex Guardado
Sr
16:54
5:46
74
Fausto Rojas
Sr
17:11
5:52
83








12 Canyon (ana)
9-7-10-9-12
Gap: 1:49
81:33
16:19
5:34
229 Logan Underwood
Sr
15:25
5:16
10
Michael Gutierrez
Sr
15:56
5:26
25
Connor Albin
So
16:16
5:33
47
Andrew Lugo
So
16:42
5:42
61
Ethan Florez
Fr
17:14
5:53
86
Jackson Dooley
Jr
17:19
5:55
89
Tommy Rodarte
Jr
17:27
5:57
90
13 Centennial (cor)
15-11-12-13-13
Gap: 1:48
82:56
16:35
5:40
278 Dylan Woodward
Sr
15:45
5:23
19
Jesse Carrillo
Jr
16:04
5:29
35
Jordan Wilson
Sr
16:16
5:33
44
Jose Anaya
So
17:18
5:54
88
James Austin
Sr
17:33
5:59
92
Xander Sumague
Sr
17:46
6:04
101
Anthony Villegas
Jr
17:57
6:08
105
14 Valencia (val)
17-16-15-14-14
Gap: 1:48
83:47
16:45
5:43
314 Gage Davenport
Sr
15:51
5:25
22
William Cheney
Jr
16:41
5:42
59
Cristian Lopez
Sr
16:47
5:44
68
Tarek Khezri
Sr
16:49
5:44
69
Andrew Armitage
Jr
17:39
6:01
96
Christopher Arevalo Reid
Jr
17:39
6:01
97
Robert Miller
Jr
18:08
6:11
107
15 Serrano
12-17-16-16-15
Gap: 1:54
84:29
16:54
5:46
348 Ian Crocker
Jr
15:40
5:21
16
Zachariah Budd
Sr
17:00
5:48
77
Sean Crowley
Jr
17:05
5:50
80
Arturo Camarena
Jr
17:10
5:52
82
Kaedon Budd
So
17:34
6:00
93
Joseph Serna
Jr
17:39
6:01
98
Quentin Lloyd
Sr
18:25
6:17
110
16 Golden Valley (sc)
11-13-14-15-16
Gap: 2:59
85:12
17:02
5:49
350 Daniel Rush
Sr
15:33
5:18
13
Nate Doughtery
Sr
16:21
5:35
50
Brandon Lucas
Sr
17:13
5:53
85
Kai Onouye
Sr
17:33
5:59
91
Mauricio Deguchi
Jr
18:32
6:20
111
Kevin Souza
So
18:44
6:24
112
Jorge Melchor
Sr
19:14
6:34
113
17 Rubidoux
1-15-17-17-17
Gap: 3:57
85:58
17:12
5:52
392 Kevin Ramos
Sr
14:28
4:56
1
Leo Valencia
Jr
16:51
5:45
71
Chris Colchado
Jr
17:51
6:06
103
Fernando Llamas
Jr
18:23
6:16
108
David Vasquez
Jr
18:25
6:17
109








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aj Tabanao Jr Great Oak 16:18 5:34
2 Cameron Porras Sr Great Oak 16:39 5:41
3 Brandon Lopez Jr Chino Hills 16:40 5:41
4 Damien Perez Jr Great Oak 16:42 5:42
5 Alex Aceves Jr San Marcos (sm) 16:45 5:43
6 Justin Borzoni Sr Vista Murrieta 16:51 5:45
7 Grayson Boyce Sr Great Oak 16:53 5:46
8 Frank Mcgarry Sr Chino Hills 16:54 5:46
9 Cody Rowe Sr Vista Murrieta 16:57 5:47
10 Gerardo Rubio Jr Warren 17:00 5:48
11 Niklaus Niklaus Sr Vista Murrieta 17:01 5:48
12 Max Segeberg Jr Great Oak 17:06 5:50
13 Su Yong Lee Sr Crescenta Valley 17:11 5:52
14 Roman Hunter Jr Chino Hills 17:12 5:52
15 Aaron Ruiz Sr Vista Murrieta 17:12 5:52
16 Kevin Tasci Sr Crescenta Valley 17:15 5:53
17 Cosmo Herbert Jr Long Beach Poly 17:16 5:54
18 Andy Ward So De La Salle 17:17 5:54 1/7 8/14 8/28
19 Travis Miller Sr Valley View 17:19 5:55
20 Sebastian Hernandez Zunig Sr Serrano 17:19 5:55
21 Carson Baldevia Jr Great Oak 17:21 5:55
22 Cole Konis Jr Mira Costa 17:21 5:55
23 Jack Urie Jr Patrick Henry 17:24 5:56
24 Matt Kulis Sr Patrick Henry 17:25 5:57
25 Benny Perez Jr Great Oak 17:25 5:57
26 Dominik Arce Jr Warren 17:25 5:57
27 Gabe Rivas Sr Chino Hills 17:25 5:57
28 Zane Buhagiar Jr Chino Hills 17:26 5:57
29 Leo Apreza Jr Burbank 17:28 5:58
30 Jordan Ocasla Sr Vista Murrieta 17:29 5:58
31 Morgan Faunce Sr Crescenta Valley 17:32 5:59
32 Pablo Mora Jr Great Oak 17:34 6:00
33 Nicholas Mast So De La Salle 17:37 6:01 2/7 9/14 7/28
34 Ahir Prit Sr Warren 17:38 6:01
35 Aidan Johnson Jr Long Beach Poly 17:38 6:01
36 Zoren Olaes Sr Vista Murrieta 17:39 6:01
37 Aryan Fnu Jr Arcadia 17:39 6:01
38 Cameron Jaynes Sr Patrick Henry 17:40 6:02
39 Luis Castellanos Sr Burbank 17:40 6:02
40 Devon Paez Sr Great Oak 17:41 6:02
41 Ethan Hutchin Jr Burbank 17:43 6:03
42 Nick Lord Jr Patrick Henry 17:43 6:03
43 Jules Barrieu Sr Mira Costa 17:43 6:03
44 David Silva Jr Vacaville 17:44 6:03
45 Austin Bertalot Jr Chino Hills 17:45 6:03
46 Aaron Marshall Jr Crescenta Valley 17:46 6:04
47 Griffin Bergman So De La Salle 17:48 6:05 3/7 10/14 8/26 17:43 17:43 17:43
48 Connor Lansing Sr Capo Valley 17:48 6:05
49 Parker Quinn Sr Capo Valley 17:48 6:05
50 Marquis Meredith Jr Chino Hills 17:49 6:05
51 Albert Acosta Sr Chino Hills 17:50 6:05
52 Peter Al-hasani Sr Burbank 17:50 6:05
53 Aaron P Garcia Jr Warren 17:52 6:06
54 Erik Reith Jr Long Beach Poly 17:52 6:06
55 Andrew Shafter Sr Patrick Henry 17:52 6:06
56 Nicholas Quadrozzi Sr Centennial (cor) 17:53 6:06
57 Andrew Trujillo Sr Serrano 17:54 6:07
58 Ryan Kenny So De La Salle 17:55 6:07 4/7 11/14 8/23
59 Travis Burress Jr Serrano 17:55 6:07
60 Zeus Flores Jr Warren 17:57 6:08
61 Corey Niklaus Jr Vista Murrieta 17:59 6:08
62 Caleb Hong Jr Mira Costa 17:59 6:08
63 Nicholas Abrot Jr Canyon (cc) 18:00 6:09
64 David Arista Jr Canyon (cc) 18:00 6:09
65 Matt Cuellar Jr Long Beach Poly 18:01 6:09
66 Julian Shea Jr Capo Valley 18:02 6:09
67 Jesse Gonzales Sr Roosevelt (eas) 18:02 6:09
68 Michael Glessner Sr Capo Valley 18:03 6:10
69 Tyler Cline Fr De La Salle 18:04 6:10 5/7 12/14 6/20
70 Ramses Farias Sr Centennial (cor) 18:05 6:10
71 Blake Hernandez Jr Santiago (cor) 18:05 6:10
72 Sebastian Ramirez Jr De La Salle 18:06 6:11 6/7 13/14 4/20
73 Andrew Fisher Jr Santiago (cor) 18:07 6:11
74 Coby Hallman Sr Cosumnes Oaks 18:08 6:11
75 Cooper Schexnyder Sr Serrano 18:09 6:12
76 Devin Salazar Sr Vista Murrieta 18:09 6:12
77 Christian Yoo Jr Centennial (cor) 18:09 6:12
78 Ethan Jaynes Sr Patrick Henry 18:09 6:12
79 Duncan Chisholm Jr Vista Murrieta 18:10 6:12
80 Giovanni Quintana Jr De La Salle 18:12 6:13 7/7 14/14 4/17 18:05 18:05 18:05
81 Lorenzo Edwards Jr Warren 18:14 6:13
82 Julian Rodriguez So Antioch 18:15 6:14
83 Kai Burke Jr Carlsbad 18:15 6:14
84 Grey Stewart Jr Burbank 18:16 6:14
85 Sean Mairs Jr Capo Valley 18:20 6:15
86 Hayden Lucsik Jr Burbank 18:22 6:16
87 Roberto Morfin Jr Carlsbad 18:22 6:16
88 Puneet Kaler Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:23 6:16
89 Po Chen Jr Mira Costa 18:24 6:17
90 Jerick Sapino Sr Roosevelt (eas) 18:24 6:17
91 Carson Haven Sr Vacaville 18:25 6:17
92 Grant Doughtery Jr Golden Valley (sc) 18:27 6:18
93 Karvin Li Sr Arcadia 18:27 6:18
94 Ethan Boen Jr San Marcos (sm) 18:27 6:18
95 Zach Matthews Jr Patrick Henry 18:27 6:18
96 Ari Berrios Sr Arcadia 18:27 6:18
97 Patrick Gough Jr Long Beach Poly 18:28 6:18
98 Adam Chavez Sr Santiago (cor) 18:29 6:18
99 Maximus Sandoval Sr Upland 18:30 6:19
100 Tommy Nguyen Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:32 6:20
101 Kenneth Lam Sr Chino Hills 18:33 6:20
102 Ryan Gutierrez Jr Warren 18:34 6:20
103 Noah Ataya Jr Crescenta Valley 18:36 6:21
104 Leonardo Acevedo Jr Warren 18:38 6:22
105 Samuel Widjono Jr Walnut 18:41 6:23
106 Rick Parada Sr Crescenta Valley 18:42 6:23
107 Miguel Macias Jr Long Beach Poly 18:43 6:23
108 Teddy Bullockus Sr Capo Valley 18:43 6:23
109 Vicente Sandoval Jr Walnut 18:44 6:24
110 Cameron Ambrose Jr Roosevelt (eas) 18:45 6:24
111 David Carias Jr Warren 18:45 6:24
112 Dustin Le Jr Santiago (cor) 18:47 6:25
113 Kai Cinco Jr Patrick Henry 18:48 6:25
114 Mateo Arevalo Jr Vacaville 18:48 6:25
115 Jonathan Anz Jr Crescenta Valley 18:48 6:25
116 Chase Johnson Sr Roosevelt (eas) 18:48 6:25
117 Daniel Sun Jr Arcadia 18:49 6:25
118 Joshua Malcangio-andrews Jr Patrick Henry 18:51 6:26
119 Elijah Matias Sr Long Beach Poly 18:51 6:26
120 Orlando Izazaga Jr Centennial (cor) 18:52 6:26
121 Jake Mumford Jr Patrick Henry 18:54 6:27
122 Matthew Gomez Jr Burbank 18:57 6:28
123 Brandon Franco Jr Long Beach Poly 18:57 6:28
124 Cristian Venegas Jr Antioch 18:58 6:28
125 Dominic Nicholson Sr Centennial (cor) 18:58 6:28
126 Tate Miller Jr Roosevelt (eas) 19:02 6:30
127 Phillip Leung Sr Walnut 19:03 6:30
128 Ethan Huang Sr Arcadia 19:05 6:31
129 Victor Rodriguez Jr Burbank 19:06 6:31
130 Robert Martin Jr Vacaville 19:07 6:31
131 Brandon Casey Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:08 6:32
132 Jason Hintz Jr Vacaville 19:10 6:32
133 Raymond Dunn Jr Walnut 19:10 6:32
134 Jonathan Qi Jr Mira Costa 19:10 6:32
135 Benjamin Kinney Jr Canyon (cc) 19:11 6:33
136 Michael Mueller Jr Elk Grove 19:11 6:33
137 Manuel Cortez Jr Warren 19:18 6:35
138 Jacob Moreno Jr Elk Grove 19:21 6:36
139 Isaac Martinez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:24 6:37
140 Cody Mendenhall Jr Vacaville 19:25 6:38
141 Yoseph Feleke Sr Valley View 19:26 6:38
142 Nikhil Bhakta Sr Walnut 19:27 6:38
143 Matthew Myers Jr Elk Grove 19:28 6:39
144 Wesley Snook Sr Valley View 19:29 6:39
145 Eli Weinstein Jr Burbank 19:29 6:39
146 Jibreel Rasheed Jr Centennial (cor) 19:30 6:39
147 Joey Fan Jr Walnut 19:36 6:41
148 David Ignacio Jr Oxnard 19:38 6:42
149 Wesley Tong Jr Arcadia 19:39 6:42
150 Adam Lee Jr Arcadia 19:39 6:42
151 Justin Hong Jr Mira Costa 19:39 6:42
152 Ryan Thompson Fr Santiago (cor) 19:42 6:43
153 Joel Abrams Sr Vacaville 19:44 6:44
154 Dustin Pippin Sr Vacaville 19:45 6:44
155 Jacob Grimstad Jr Santiago (cor) 19:46 6:45
156 Omar Alkhairi Jr Capo Valley 19:47 6:45
157 Emanuel Sanchez Sr Chino Hills 19:50 6:46
158 Alec Bailey Jr Mira Costa 19:51 6:46
159 Alex Melchor Jr Golden Valley (sc) 19:52 6:47
160 Aaron Lam Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:54 6:48
161 Josh Kibler Jr Crescenta Valley 19:54 6:48
162 Liam Arenas-field Sr San Marcos (sm) 19:56 6:48
163 Michael Butorac Jr Santiago (cor) 19:58 6:49
164 Marcopolo Lopez Sr Serrano 20:00 6:50
165 Jonathan Scott Jr Long Beach Poly 20:03 6:51
166 David Moises Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:24 6:58
167 Gabriel Munoz Sr Valley View 20:27 6:59
168 Griffin O'shaughnessy Jr Capo Valley 20:34 7:01
169 Edward Aubrey-tengco Jr Elk Grove 20:40 7:03
170 Raul Nunez Jr Elk Grove 20:41 7:04
171 Abraham Nava Jr Upland 20:42 7:04
172 Isaac Vang Jr Elk Grove 20:48 7:06
173 Trevor Schlobohm Sr Centennial (cor) 20:52 7:07
174 Ej Avila Jr Elk Grove 20:58 7:09
175 Shane Morgan Jr Centennial (cor) 20:59 7:10
176 Anthony Solis Jr Canyon (cc) 21:00 7:10
177 Trevor Patty Jr Elk Grove 21:03 7:11
178 Pedro Hernandez Jr Oxnard 21:04 7:11
179 Arthur Hsu Jr Centennial (cor) 21:04 7:11
180 Jacob Ramirez Jr Oxnard 21:11 7:14
181 Drew Nagy Jr Carlsbad 21:13 7:14
182 Christopher Estrada Sr Upland 21:28 7:20
183 Kylar Huynh Jr Capo Valley 21:30 7:20
184 Anthony Perez Sr Roosevelt (eas) 21:35 7:22
185 Edwin Miyatake Sr Arcadia 21:35 7:22
186 Chandler Nelms Sr Carlsbad 21:44 7:25
187 Brady Wu Jr Arcadia 21:56 7:29
188 Matthew Rees Fr Santiago (cor) 22:01 7:31
189 Will Trac Jr Elk Grove 22:13 7:35
190 Nathan Patton Sr Serrano 22:22 7:38
191 Slater Schaaf Jr Capo Valley 24:21 8:19
192 Austin Sloan Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:49 8:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
83:38
16:44
5:43
24 Aj Tabanao
Jr
16:18
5:34
1
Cameron Porras
Sr
16:39
5:41
2
Damien Perez
Jr
16:42
5:42
4
Grayson Boyce
Sr
16:53
5:46
6
Max Segeberg
Jr
17:06
5:50
11
Carson Baldevia
Jr
17:21
5:55
19
Benny Perez
Jr
17:25
5:57
23
2 Vista Murrieta
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
85:30
17:06
5:50
65 Justin Borzoni
Sr
16:51
5:45
5
Cody Rowe
Sr
16:57
5:47
8
Niklaus Niklaus
Sr
17:01
5:48
10
Aaron Ruiz
Sr
17:12
5:52
14
Jordan Ocasla
Sr
17:29
5:58
28
Zoren Olaes
Sr
17:39
6:01
33
Corey Niklaus
Jr
17:59
6:08
56
3 Chino Hills
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 0:46
85:37
17:07
5:51
74 Brandon Lopez
Jr
16:40
5:41
3
Frank Mcgarry
Sr
16:54
5:46
7
Roman Hunter
Jr
17:12
5:52
13
Gabe Rivas
Sr
17:25
5:57
25
Zane Buhagiar
Jr
17:26
5:57
26
Austin Bertalot
Jr
17:45
6:03
41
Marquis Meredith
Jr
17:49
6:05
46
4 Patrick Henry
10-6-6-6-4
Gap: 0:28
88:04
17:37
6:01
166 Jack Urie
Jr
17:24
5:56
21
Matt Kulis
Sr
17:25
5:57
22
Cameron Jaynes
Sr
17:40
6:02
35
Nick Lord
Jr
17:43
6:03
38
Andrew Shafter
Sr
17:52
6:06
50
Ethan Jaynes
Sr
18:09
6:12
70
Zach Matthews
Jr
18:27
6:18
81
5 Warren
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:57
87:52
17:34
6:00
167 Gerardo Rubio
Jr
17:00
5:48
9
Dominik Arce
Jr
17:25
5:57
24
Ahir Prit
Sr
17:38
6:01
31
Aaron P Garcia
Jr
17:52
6:06
48
Zeus Flores
Jr
17:57
6:08
55
Lorenzo Edwards
Jr
18:14
6:13
72
Ryan Gutierrez
Jr
18:34
6:20
86
6 Crescenta Valley
5-4-4-4-6
Gap: 1:25
88:20
17:40
6:02
185 Su Yong Lee
Sr
17:11
5:52
12
Kevin Tasci
Sr
17:15
5:53
15
Morgan Faunce
Sr
17:32
5:59
29
Aaron Marshall
Jr
17:46
6:04
42
Noah Ataya
Jr
18:36
6:21
87
Rick Parada
Sr
18:42
6:23
89
Jonathan Anz
Jr
18:48
6:25
96
7 De La Salle
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:47
88:41
17:44
6:03
205 Andy Ward
So
17:17
5:54
17
Nicholas Mast
So
17:37
6:01
30
Griffin Bergman
So
17:48
6:05
43
Ryan Kenny
So
17:55
6:07
53
Tyler Cline
Fr
18:04
6:10
62
Sebastian Ramirez
Jr
18:06
6:11
65
Giovanni Quintana
Jr
18:12
6:13
71
8 Burbank
11-10-9-8-8
Gap: 0:48
88:57
17:47
6:04
220 Leo Apreza
Jr
17:28
5:58
27
Luis Castellanos
Sr
17:40
6:02
36
Ethan Hutchin
Jr
17:43
6:03
37
Peter Al-hasani
Sr
17:50
6:05
47
Grey Stewart
Jr
18:16
6:14
73
Hayden Lucsik
Jr
18:22
6:16
75
Matthew Gomez
Jr
18:57
6:28
101
9 Long Beach Poly
6-8-8-9-9
Gap: 1:12
89:15
17:51
6:06
238 Cosmo Herbert
Jr
17:16
5:54
16
Aidan Johnson
Jr
17:38
6:01
32
Erik Reith
Jr
17:52
6:06
49
Matt Cuellar
Jr
18:01
6:09
58
Patrick Gough
Jr
18:28
6:18
83
Miguel Macias
Jr
18:43
6:23
90
Elijah Matias
Sr
18:51
6:26
99
10 Capo Valley
14-12-12-12-10
Gap: 0:32
90:01
18:00
6:09
283 Connor Lansing
Sr
17:48
6:05
44
Parker Quinn
Sr
17:48
6:05
45
Julian Shea
Jr
18:02
6:09
59
Michael Glessner
Sr
18:03
6:10
61
Sean Mairs
Jr
18:20
6:15
74
Teddy Bullockus
Sr
18:43
6:23
91
Omar Alkhairi
Jr
19:47
6:45
125
11 Mira Costa
9-9-10-11-11
Gap: 1:49
90:37
18:07
6:11
303 Cole Konis
Jr
17:21
5:55
20
Jules Barrieu
Sr
17:43
6:03
39
Caleb Hong
Jr
17:59
6:08
57
Po Chen
Jr
18:24
6:17
77
Jonathan Qi
Jr
19:10
6:32
110
Justin Hong
Jr
19:39
6:42
121
Alec Bailey
Jr
19:51
6:46
126
12 Serrano
8-11-11-10-12
Gap: 2:41
91:17
18:15
6:14
321 Sebastian Hernandez Zunig
Sr
17:19
5:55
18
Andrew Trujillo
Sr
17:54
6:07
52
Travis Burress
Jr
17:55
6:07
54
Cooper Schexnyder
Sr
18:09
6:12
68
Marcopolo Lopez
Sr
20:00
6:50
129
Nathan Patton
Sr
22:22
7:38
137




13 Centennial (cor)
15-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:05
91:57
18:23
6:17
385 Nicholas Quadrozzi
Sr
17:53
6:06
51
Ramses Farias
Sr
18:05
6:10
63
Christian Yoo
Jr
18:09
6:12
69
Orlando Izazaga
Jr
18:52
6:26
100
Dominic Nicholson
Sr
18:58
6:28
102
Jibreel Rasheed
Jr
19:30
6:39
117
Trevor Schlobohm
Sr
20:52
7:07
134
14 Arcadia
12-13-14-14-14
Gap: 1:26
92:27
18:29
6:19
399 Aryan Fnu
Jr
17:39
6:01
34
Karvin Li
Sr
18:27
6:18
80
Ari Berrios
Sr
18:27
6:18
82
Daniel Sun
Jr
18:49
6:25
98
Ethan Huang
Sr
19:05
6:31
105
Wesley Tong
Jr
19:39
6:42
119
Adam Lee
Jr
19:39
6:42
120
15 Vacaville
13-15-15-16-15
Gap: 1:26
93:14
18:39
6:22
428 David Silva
Jr
17:44
6:03
40
Carson Haven
Sr
18:25
6:17
79
Mateo Arevalo
Jr
18:48
6:25
95
Robert Martin
Jr
19:07
6:31
106
Jason Hintz
Jr
19:10
6:32
108
Cody Mendenhall
Jr
19:25
6:38
114
Joel Abrams
Sr
19:44
6:44
123
16 Santiago (cor)
17-16-15-15-16
Gap: 1:37
93:10
18:38
6:22
430 Blake Hernandez
Jr
18:05
6:10
64
Andrew Fisher
Jr
18:07
6:11
66
Adam Chavez
Sr
18:29
6:18
84
Dustin Le
Jr
18:47
6:25
94
Ryan Thompson
Fr
19:42
6:43
122
Jacob Grimstad
Jr
19:46
6:45
124
Michael Butorac
Jr
19:58
6:49
128
17 Roosevelt (eas)
16-17-18-17-17
Gap: 1:00
93:01
18:36
6:21
431 Jesse Gonzales
Sr
18:02
6:09
60
Jerick Sapino
Sr
18:24
6:17
78
Cameron Ambrose
Jr
18:45
6:24
93
Chase Johnson
Sr
18:48
6:25
97
Tate Miller
Jr
19:02
6:30
103
Anthony Perez
Sr
21:35
7:22
136




18 Cosumnes Oaks
18-18-17-18-18
Gap: 1:16
93:35
18:43
6:23
448 Coby Hallman
Sr
18:08
6:11
67
Puneet Kaler
Jr
18:23
6:16
76
Tommy Nguyen
Jr
18:32
6:20
85
Brandon Casey
Sr
19:08
6:32
107
Isaac Martinez
Jr
19:24
6:37
113
Aaron Lam
Jr
19:54
6:48
127
David Moises
Jr
20:24
6:58
130
19 Walnut
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:46
95:05
19:01
6:29
508 Samuel Widjono
Jr
18:41
6:23
88
Vicente Sandoval
Jr
18:44
6:24
92
Phillip Leung
Sr
19:03
6:30
104
Raymond Dunn
Jr
19:10
6:32
109
Nikhil Bhakta
Sr
19:27
6:38
115
Joey Fan
Jr
19:36
6:41
118




20 Elk Grove
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:30
99:21
19:52
6:47
602 Michael Mueller
Jr
19:11
6:33
111
Jacob Moreno
Jr
19:21
6:36
112
Matthew Myers
Jr
19:28
6:39
116
Edward Aubrey-tengco
Jr
20:40
7:03
131
Raul Nunez
Jr
20:41
7:04
132
Isaac Vang
Jr
20:48
7:06
133
Ej Avila
Jr
20:58
7:09
135
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R56 D1 Nick Hernandez, Fr, 16:58, Vista Murrieta Great Oak, 90:30, 91
Fr R58 D1 Andres Chavez, Fr, 16:40, Roosevelt (eas) Santiago (cor), 88:36, 61
Fr R73 D2 Jude Robledo, Fr, 17:03, Claremont Claremont, 89:16, 29
JV R40 D1 Gus Marshall, Jr, 16:05, Loyola Loyola, 81:56, 25
JV R42 D1 Aj Tabanao, Jr, 16:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 83:38, 24
JV R44 JV Champ Cole Sawires Yager, Jr, 15:25, Great Oak Great Oak, 78:46, 15
JV R79 D2 Isaac Martinez, Jr, 17:33, Claremont Claremont, 90:02, 33
So R60 D1 Zachary Zambrano, So, 16:25, Loyola Great Oak, 83:51, 20
So R62 D1 Jose Velazquez, So, 16:47, Alisal Torrey Pines, 89:13, 76
So R71 D2 Anthony Kennen, So, 17:11, El Toro El Toro, 89:26, 39
V R46 Sweep Kevin Ramos, Sr, 14:28, Rubidoux Amador Valley, 79:09, 130
V R48 Sweep Crayton Carrozza, Sr, 14:35, St. Stephens Episcopal Great Oak, 75:33, 50
V R50 D1 Jake Bergmann, Sr, 15:44, Chino Hills San Clemente, 81:12, 74
V R52 D1 Ty Savely, Sr, 15:36, Capo Valley Capo Valley, 81:12, 78
V R54 D1 Willie Coleman, Sr, 15:48, Vista Murrieta Redondo, 81:36, 76
V R75 D2 Jonathan Velasco, Sr, 15:11, Mission Hills Claremont, 81:56, 43
V R77 D2 Bailey Darnell, Sr, 15:32, Redwood (vis) Peninsula, 81:58, 75

All Girls Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R57 D1 Ainslee Robbins, Fr, 19:51, Great Oak Great Oak, 110:17, 69
Fr R59 D1 Jenna Lacuata, Fr, 20:41, Roosevelt (eas) Eastlake (cv), 109:31, 71
Fr R72 D2 Isabelle Chan, Fr, 19:59, Lynbrook West Hills, 127:37, 55
JV R41 D1 Zoe Medranda, Jr, 19:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:47, 21
JV R43 D1 Maddie Franco, Jr, 19:25, La Serna Warren, 107:07, 88
JV R78 D2 Kaitlin Khong, Jr, 22:02, Presentation Ontario, 124:20, 21
So R61 D1 Caroline Jilek, So, 20:19, Great Oak Great Oak, 106:39, 36
So R63 D1 Elisa Huerta, So, 19:42, Corona Mira Costa, 112:07, 50
So R70 D2 Taylor Sovich, So, 20:40, Ventura Ventura, 111:18, 32
V R45 D12 Isabelle Buncab, Jr, 19:04, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:31, 19
V R47 Sweep Hope Bergmark, So, 17:35, Amador Valley Amador Valley, 94:58, 125
V R49 D12 Kristin Fahy, Sr, 16:50, La Costa Canyon Great Oak, 89:32, 44
V R51 D1 Sofia Abrego, Fr, 17:57, Granada Hills El Camino (oce), 97:11, 75
V R53 D1 Riley Rodriquez, Fr, 18:30, Upland Arroyo (em), 101:45, 62
V R55 D1 Emma Hicken, Sr, 18:23, Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, 96:26, 42
V R74 D2 Kimberly Lima, Jr, 19:03, Rancho Verde Ventura, 100:44, 44
V R76 D2 Gianna Mendoza, Jr, 18:20, Presentation Scripps Ranch, 98:12, 41