De La Salle Results from the Scott Bauhs Invitational at Shadow Cliffs Park on 9/29/18

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Accardo, Antonio Fr Fr 19:37.36 6:39 2.95 45/137 7/25 18/44 3/8
Argueza, Logan Fr Fr 24:08.5 8:11 2.95 118/137 23/25 41/44 1/1
Arrajj, Philip Fr Fr 21:02.36 7:08 2.95 80/137 15/25 30/44 1/4
Babby, Nathan So So 17:42.7 6:00 2.95 5/107 1/10 2/44 4/15
Bello, Patric Fr Fr 21:43.71 7:22 2.95 94/137 18/25 36/44 1/2
Bergman, Griffin So So 18:07.05 6:08 2.95 13/107 4/10 8/44 2/13 17:52 17:52 17:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
Boyle, Charles So So 19:28.45 6:36 2.95 28/107 5/10 16/44 3/12 21:00
(1:32,7.3)
21:00
(1:32,7.3)
21:00
(1:32,7.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Chavez, Aidan Fr Fr 20:57.28 7:06 2.95 77/137 14/25 29/44 1/4
Cline, Brady Fr Fr 18:42.2 6:20 2.95 27/137 3/25 11/44 6/12
Cline, Tyler Fr Fr 17:53.69 6:04 2.95 12/137 1/25 6/44 4/15
Del Secco, John Sr V 19:01.18 6:27 2.95 68/83 6/7 13/44 8/10 19:05
(0:04,0.4)
19:05
(0:04,0.4)
19:05
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
DeMaria, Joe Fr Fr 19:08.16 6:29 2.95 37/137 4/25 14/44 4/10
Deviney, Ben So So 20:00.38 6:47 2.95 37/107 7/10 24/44 1/7 20:45
(0:45,3.6)
20:45
(0:45,3.6)
20:45
(0:45,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dimalanta, Nick Fr Fr 20:04.42 6:48 2.95 64/137 12/25 25/44 3/6
Drey, Jack Jr V 20:15.47 6:52 2.95 77/83 7/7 27/44 7/7 20:06 20:06 20:06
Fragoso, Daniel Jr JV 21:04.28 7:09 2.95 62/111 1/2 31/44 11/12 22:08
(1:03,4.8)
22:08
(1:03,4.8)
22:08
(1:03,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Hess, Austin Fr Fr 18:32.49 6:17 2.95 22/137 2/25 10/44 6/12
Kenny, Ryan So So 17:52.99 6:04 2.95 9/107 3/10 5/44 2/13
Kostolansky, Mike Fr Fr 21:43.86 7:22 2.95 95/137 19/25 37/44 1/2
Lail, Jakob Fr Fr 19:34.41 6:38 2.95 44/137 6/25 17/44 3/8
Lancaster, Josh Fr Fr 19:59.83 6:47 2.95 59/137 11/25 23/44 3/6
Lowell, Jacob Fr Fr 25:33.18 8:40 2.95 128/137 25/25 43/44 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lucido, Jordan Fr Fr 21:49.82 7:24 2.95 99/137 20/25 38/44 1/2
Manickam, Aidan Fr Fr 19:47.87 6:43 2.95 51/137 10/25 21/44 3/6
Mast, Nicholas So So 17:49.27 6:02 2.95 7/107 2/10 4/44 2/14
McIntyre, Graham Fr Fr 22:17.67 7:33 2.95 106/137 22/25 40/44 1/1
Mckenney, Andrew Fr Fr 20:15.16 6:52 2.95 69/137 13/25 26/44 1/5
Milosevich, Peter So So 25:58.86 8:48 2.95 95/107 10/10 44/44 4/4
Milosevich, William Jr JV 21:21.19 7:14 2.95 66/111 2/2 32/44 8/11 23:08
(1:47,7.7)
23:08
(1:47,7.7)
23:08
(1:47,7.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pringle, Andrew Fr Fr 19:14.54 6:31 2.95 41/137 5/25 15/44 4/10 You ROCK! (PG)
Quintana, Giovanni Jr V 17:56.32 6:05 2.95 49/83 3/7 7/44 8/13 18:07
(0:11,1.0)
18:07
(0:11,1.0)
18:07
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ramirez, Sebastian Jr V 17:46.29 6:01 2.95 42/83 2/7 3/44 9/13 18:43
(0:57,5.1)
18:43
(0:57,5.1)
18:43
(0:57,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Reardon, Sean Fr Fr 22:15.73 7:33 2.95 104/137 21/25 39/44 1/2
Rodrigues-Duque, Paolo Fr Fr 21:27.04 7:16 2.95 91/137 17/25 34/44 1/2
Ruscio, Matthew So So 21:43.12 7:22 2.95 64/107 9/10 35/44 2/4 20:44 20:44 20:44
Sanders, Ryan Fr Fr 21:22.01 7:15 2.95 87/137 16/25 33/44 1/3
Santos, Lucas So So 20:51.19 7:04 2.95 57/107 8/10 28/44 3/7
Schwarzenberger, Jacob Sr V 18:43.9 6:21 2.95 64/83 5/7 12/44 9/11 18:55
(0:11,1.0)
18:55
(0:11,1.0)
18:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Spicer, Joe Fr Fr 19:37.85 6:39 2.95 46/137 8/25 19/44 3/7
Tegel, Will So So 19:56.66 6:46 2.95 36/107 6/10 22/44 3/9
Urrutia, Andrew Jr V 18:30.53 6:16 2.95 61/83 4/7 9/44 9/13 18:21 18:21 18:21
Vasquez, Billy Fr Fr 25:25.62 8:37 2.95 127/137 24/25 42/44 1/1
Welch, Tommy Fr Fr 19:44.68 6:42 2.95 49/137 9/25 20/44 3/7
Zaldana, Christian Sr V 17:42.48 6:00 2.95 41/83 1/7 1/44 11/16 19:30
(1:47,9.2)
19:30
(1:47,9.2)
19:30
(1:47,9.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/11 90:40
1:01
2.95 6:09 6:00 6:21 251 5:12 78:00 77:10 Christian Zaldana (41), Sebastian Ramirez (42), Giovanni Quintana (47), Andrew Urrutia (59), Jacob Schwarzenberger (62)
So 1st 5 2/12 91:00
1:46
2.95 6:10 6:00 6:36 60 5:55 89:03 89:03 86:40 Nathan Babby (5), Nicholas Mast (7), Ryan Kenny (9), Griffin Bergman (13), Charles Boyle (26)
So 2nd 5 2/4 108:30
6:02
2.95 7:21 6:46 8:48 47 7:04 103:15 103:15 91:51 Will Tegel (2), Ben Deviney (3), Lucas Santos (7), Matthew Ruscio (11), Peter Milosevich (24)
Fr 1st 5 4/10 93:31
1:21
2.95 6:20 6:04 6:31 122 5:41 90:02 90:02 88:41 Tyler Cline (12), Austin Hess (22), Brady Cline (26), Joe DeMaria (30), Andrew Pringle (32)
Fr 2nd 5 3/6 98:22
0:13
2.95 6:40 6:38 6:43 72 6:18 98:43
(0:21,0.3)
98:43
(0:21,0.3)
96:12 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jakob Lail (12), Antonio Accardo (13), Joe Spicer (14), Tommy Welch (16), Aidan Manickam (17)
Fr 3rd 5 1/4 102:19
1:03
2.95 6:56 6:47 7:08 25 6:56 106:54
(4:35,4.3)
106:54
(4:35,4.3)
104:40
(2:21,2.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Josh Lancaster (3), Nick Dimalanta (4), Andrew Mckenney (5), Aidan Chavez (6), Philip Arrajj (7)
Fr 4th 5 1/2 108:06
0:28
2.95 7:20 7:15 7:24 15 7:20 107:44 107:44 Ryan Sanders (1), Paolo Rodrigues-Duque (2), Patric Bello (3), Mike Kostolansky (4), Jordan Lucido (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 119:41
3:17
2.95 8:07 7:33 8:40 15 8:07 Sean Reardon (1), Graham McIntyre (2), Logan Argueza (3), Billy Vasquez (4), Jacob Lowell (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christopher Middleton-Pea Jr Dublin 14:52.48 5:03
2 Loic Scomparin Sr Dublin 14:57.08 5:04
3 Russell Sullivan Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:09.06 5:08
4 Jack Gray Jr Amador Valley 15:20.22 5:12
5 Aidan Boyle Sr Amador Valley 15:24.01 5:13
6 Surya Marimuthu So Dublin 15:30.65 5:15
7 Aidan McCarthy Jr Amador Valley 15:32.13 5:16
8 Shrey Shah Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:35.54 5:17
9 Kyle Elias Jr Dublin 15:36.22 5:17
10 Kyle Morrison Sr Dublin 15:44.64 5:20
11 Hunter Lampi Sr Dublin 15:48.63 5:22
12 Advait Krishnan So Evergreen Valley 15:50.39 5:22
13 Jacob Lawrence Jr Amador Valley 15:57.33 5:25
14 Connor Ueyama Jr Dougherty Valley 16:02.97 5:26
15 Hrishi Kachhia Jr Evergreen Valley 16:16.06 5:31
16 Grayson Young So Dublin 16:20.56 5:32
17 Carlos Anye Nunez Sr Eastside College Prep 16:22.3 5:33
18 John Lester So Amador Valley 16:22.8 5:33
19 Prithu Kachare So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:25.82 5:34
20 Euan Houston So Amador Valley 16:29.08 5:35
21 Michael Han Jr Dougherty Valley 16:32.42 5:36
22 Arjun Subramanian So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:49.98 5:42
23 Chinmaya Salinamakki So Dougherty Valley 16:52.8 5:43
24 Max Jorgenson Jr Amador Valley 16:53.43 5:44
25 Steven Choi Sr San Leandro 16:58.18 5:45
26 Jacob Gardner Sr Dougherty Valley 16:58.9 5:45
27 Siddharth Somala Sr Dougherty Valley 17:00.07 5:46
28 Noor Seale Sr Evergreen Valley 17:08.51 5:49
29 Cole Edgren Sr San Ramon Valley 17:12.98 5:50
30 Dylan Glenn Sr The King’s Academy 17:16.23 5:51
31 Cristopher Mansilla Sr Eastside College Prep 17:17.85 5:52
32 Calder Severson Jr San Ramon Valley 17:21.81 5:53
33 Ryan Frankel Fr San Ramon Valley 17:23.06 5:54
34 Mohamed Boutaleb Sr Dougherty Valley 17:27.11 5:55
35 Clifford Xu Sr Evergreen Valley 17:33.43 5:57
36 Anthony Naprawa So San Ramon Valley 17:36.51 5:58
37 Hrishikesh Joshi So Westmont 17:37.8 5:59
38 Alex Earle Fr San Ramon Valley 17:40.07 5:59
39 Stewart Choi Sr San Leandro 17:40.88 6:00
40 Arshome Sahagun Sr Evergreen Valley 17:41.81 6:00
41 Christian Zaldana Sr De La Salle 17:42.48 6:00 1/7 1/44 11/16 19:30
(1:47)
19:30
(1:47)
19:30
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Sebastian Ramirez Jr De La Salle 17:46.29 6:01 2/7 3/44 9/13 18:43
(0:57)
18:43
(0:57)
18:43
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Pranav Poominathan Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:47.5 6:02
44 Julian Alfonso Sr American 17:49.17 6:02
45 Ky Hoang Sr Evergreen Valley 17:49.24 6:02
46 Javier Alfonso Sr American 17:51.41 6:03
47 Chetan Choksi Jr The King’s Academy 17:55.11 6:04
48 Ryan Nguyen Jr San Leandro 17:55.93 6:05
49 Giovanni Quintana Jr De La Salle 17:56.32 6:05 3/7 7/44 8/13 18:07
(0:11)
18:07
(0:11)
18:07
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Gregory Cook So San Leandro 18:00.99 6:06
51 Ruairi Dwyer So Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:01.67 6:07
52 Jimmy Doan So Evergreen Valley 18:06.93 6:08
53 Tyler Hartley Jr The King’s Academy 18:07.79 6:09
54 Eric Connelly So San Ramon Valley 18:08.2 6:09
55 Shawn Hogh Jr Westmont 18:11.4 6:10
56 Christopher Loo Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:17.07 6:12
57 Micah Jensen Sr The King’s Academy 18:22.74 6:14
58 Emiliano Calvario Sr Eastside College Prep 18:24.56 6:14
59 Robbie Ridder Jr The King’s Academy 18:25.03 6:15
60 Eriberto Perez Jr San Ramon Valley 18:27.08 6:15
61 Andrew Urrutia Jr De La Salle 18:30.53 6:16 4/7 9/44 9/13 18:21 18:21 18:21
62 Kyle Bergstedt Sr The King’s Academy 18:35.74 6:18
63 Edward Campuzano Jr San Leandro 18:39.74 6:20
64 Jacob Schwarzenberger Sr De La Salle 18:43.9 6:21 5/7 12/44 9/11 18:55
(0:11)
18:55
(0:11)
18:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
65 Cristian Cisneros Sr Eastside College Prep 18:45.84 6:22
66 Ivan Carrillo Sr Eastside College Prep 18:45.86 6:22
67 Christopher Carter Sr Westmont 18:57.88 6:26
68 John Del Secco Sr De La Salle 19:01.18 6:27 6/7 13/44 8/10 19:05
(0:04)
19:05
(0:04)
19:05
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Salvador Barriga Jr San Leandro 19:01.22 6:27
70 Trey Kenyon Sr The King’s Academy 19:12.8 6:31
71 Deren Okada Sr American 19:13.69 6:31
72 Connor Wolf Sr Westmont 19:16.44 6:32
73 Alexis Carlos-Soto Sr Eastside College Prep 19:23.05 6:34
74 Eeshan Bhat Jr San Mateo 19:41.66 6:41
75 Ty Svensson Sr San Mateo 20:02.12 6:47
76 Alex Calvio Jr Mt Eden 20:11.63 6:51
77 Jack Drey Jr De La Salle 20:15.47 6:52 7/7 27/44 7/7 20:06 20:06 20:06
78 Gokul Krishna Sr American 20:26.41 6:56
79 Joshua Chinn Sr Summit Rainier 23:23.46 7:56
80 Trevor Wilson Jr Summit Tahoma 24:20.76 8:15
81 Connor Rothwell Jr Westmont 24:25.44 8:17
82 Mauricio Flores Sr San Mateo 24:32.78 8:19
83 Trevor Wong Jr San Mateo 24:59.36 8:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dublin
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
76:41
15:20
5:12
28 Christopher Middleton-Pea
Jr
14:52
5:03
1
Loic Scomparin
Sr
14:57
5:04
2
Surya Marimuthu
So
15:31
5:15
6
Kyle Elias
Jr
15:36
5:17
9
Kyle Morrison
Sr
15:45
5:20
10
Hunter Lampi
Sr
15:49
5:22
11
Grayson Young
So
16:21
5:32
16
2 Amador Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
78:36
15:43
5:20
47 Jack Gray
Jr
15:20
5:12
4
Aidan Boyle
Sr
15:24
5:13
5
Aidan McCarthy
Jr
15:32
5:16
7
Jacob Lawrence
Jr
15:57
5:25
13
John Lester
So
16:23
5:33
18
Euan Houston
So
16:29
5:35
20
Max Jorgenson
Jr
16:53
5:44
24
3 Foothill (Pleasanton)
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:38
81:48
16:22
5:33
95 Russell Sullivan
Sr
15:09
5:08
3
Shrey Shah
Sr
15:36
5:17
8
Prithu Kachare
So
16:26
5:34
19
Arjun Subramanian
So
16:50
5:42
22
Pranav Poominathan
Sr
17:48
6:02
43
Ruairi Dwyer
So
18:02
6:07
49
Christopher Loo
Fr
18:17
6:12
54
4 Dougherty Valley
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:57
83:27
16:41
5:39
111 Connor Ueyama
Jr
16:03
5:26
14
Michael Han
Jr
16:32
5:36
21
Chinmaya Salinamakki
So
16:53
5:43
23
Jacob Gardner
Sr
16:59
5:45
26
Siddharth Somala
Sr
17:00
5:46
27
Mohamed Boutaleb
Sr
17:27
5:55
34




5 Evergreen Valley
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:51
84:30
16:54
5:44
130 Advait Krishnan
So
15:50
5:22
12
Hrishi Kachhia
Jr
16:16
5:31
15
Noor Seale
Sr
17:09
5:49
28
Clifford Xu
Sr
17:33
5:57
35
Arshome Sahagun
Sr
17:42
6:00
40
Ky Hoang
Sr
17:49
6:02
44
Jimmy Doan
So
18:07
6:08
50
6 San Ramon Valley
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:27
87:14
17:27
5:55
168 Cole Edgren
Sr
17:13
5:50
29
Calder Severson
Jr
17:22
5:53
32
Ryan Frankel
Fr
17:23
5:54
33
Anthony Naprawa
So
17:37
5:58
36
Alex Earle
Fr
17:40
5:59
38
Eric Connelly
So
18:08
6:09
52
Eriberto Perez
Jr
18:27
6:15
58
7 San Leandro
7-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:42
89:16
17:51
6:03
219 Steven Choi
Sr
16:58
5:45
25
Stewart Choi
Sr
17:41
6:00
39
Ryan Nguyen
Jr
17:56
6:05
46
Gregory Cook
So
18:01
6:06
48
Edward Campuzano
Jr
18:40
6:20
61
Salvador Barriga
Jr
19:01
6:27
67




8 Eastside College Prep
6-6-7-8-8
Gap: 2:24
89:36
17:55
6:05
231 Carlos Anye Nunez
Sr
16:22
5:33
17
Cristopher Mansilla
Sr
17:18
5:52
31
Emiliano Calvario
Sr
18:25
6:14
56
Cristian Cisneros
Sr
18:46
6:22
63
Ivan Carrillo
Sr
18:46
6:22
64
Alexis Carlos-Soto
Sr
19:23
6:34
70




9 The King’s Academy
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:09
90:07
18:01
6:07
238 Dylan Glenn
Sr
17:16
5:51
30
Chetan Choksi
Jr
17:55
6:04
45
Tyler Hartley
Jr
18:08
6:09
51
Micah Jensen
Sr
18:23
6:14
55
Robbie Ridder
Jr
18:25
6:15
57
Kyle Bergstedt
Sr
18:36
6:18
60
Trey Kenyon
Sr
19:13
6:31
68
10 De La Salle
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:01
90:40
18:08
6:09
251 Christian Zaldana
Sr
17:42
6:00
41
Sebastian Ramirez
Jr
17:46
6:01
42
Giovanni Quintana
Jr
17:56
6:05
47
Andrew Urrutia
Jr
18:31
6:16
59
Jacob Schwarzenberger
Sr
18:44
6:21
62
John Del Secco
Sr
19:01
6:27
66
Jack Drey
Jr
20:15
6:52
71
11 Westmont
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 6:48
98:29
19:42
6:41
296 Hrishikesh Joshi
So
17:38
5:59
37
Shawn Hogh
Jr
18:11
6:10
53
Christopher Carter
Sr
18:58
6:26
65
Connor Wolf
Sr
19:16
6:32
69
Connor Rothwell
Jr
24:25
8:17
72








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tanish Kumar So Dublin 16:31.12 5:36
2 Aryan Singh So Amador Valley 16:43.88 5:40
3 Luke Wu So Dublin 16:55.18 5:44
4 Jett Felder So Westmont 17:11.28 5:50
5 Nathan Babby So De La Salle 17:42.7 6:00 1/10 2/44 4/15
6 Ashraf Abdelmagid So Dougherty Valley 17:46.76 6:02
7 Nicholas Mast So De La Salle 17:49.27 6:02 2/10 4/44 2/14
8 Jaden Valle So Dublin 17:52.02 6:03
9 Ryan Kenny So De La Salle 17:52.99 6:04 3/10 5/44 2/13
10 Gage Vickers So Dublin 17:56.19 6:05
11 Sriman Gattepalli So Evergreen Valley 17:57.82 6:05
12 Ryan Seidler So Dublin 18:01.94 6:07
13 Griffin Bergman So De La Salle 18:07.05 6:08 4/10 8/44 2/13 17:52 17:52 17:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Conor Woofter So Dublin 18:08.94 6:09
15 Lucas Fezler So American 18:23.78 6:14
16 Aryan Shah So American 18:31.06 6:17
17 Ryan Flanagin So Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:31.99 6:17
18 Aryam Chhazal So Dougherty Valley 18:45.96 6:22
19 Ian Dickenson So Dougherty Valley 18:49.57 6:23
20 Brian Dang So Westmont 18:58.46 6:26
21 Kevin Zheng So Evergreen Valley 19:05.39 6:28
22 David Romero Zavala So Westmont 19:05.6 6:28
23 Chad Linke So Foothill (Pleasanton) 19:05.62 6:28
24 Alejandro Robles So Evergreen Valley 19:14.07 6:31
25 Owen Clevenger So Foothill (Pleasanton) 19:17.32 6:32
26 Atharva Sahasrabudhe So Dougherty Valley 19:24.07 6:35
27 Joshua Uppal So Dougherty Valley 19:27.29 6:36
28 Charles Boyle So De La Salle 19:28.45 6:36 5/10 16/44 3/12 21:00
(1:32)
21:00
(1:32)
21:00
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Om Goswami So Evergreen Valley 19:32.65 6:38
30 Angelo Penaranda So Mt Eden 19:34.64 6:38
31 Dane Kosky So San Mateo 19:36.96 6:39
32 Jemmiel Moore So San Leandro 19:41.59 6:41
33 Joshua Guadarrama So Dougherty Valley 19:43.72 6:41
34 Philip Tran So Evergreen Valley 19:45.33 6:42
35 Patrick Crandall So Amador Valley 19:56.45 6:46
36 Will Tegel So De La Salle 19:56.66 6:46 6/10 22/44 3/9
37 Ben Deviney So De La Salle 20:00.38 6:47 7/10 24/44 1/7 20:45
(0:45)
20:45
(0:45)
20:45
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Arvind Kumar So Dublin 20:05.08 6:49
39 Patrick-Bruce Sargent So Dublin 20:08.27 6:50
40 Chase Hardy So Westmont 20:09.96 6:50
41 Peter Schmitz So Bishop O'Dowd 20:10.62 6:50
42 Matthew Chung So Amador Valley 20:15.19 6:52
43 Isaac Smith So San Ramon Valley 20:18.11 6:53
44 Kipling Van Horn So Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:19.33 6:53
45 Bhuvan Jammalamadaka So Dougherty Valley 20:23.83 6:55
46 Jayce Goodman So Summit Tahoma 20:26.13 6:56
47 Jordan Richert So Amador Valley 20:29.67 6:57
48 Sebastian Gonzalez So San Leandro 20:31.16 6:57
49 Spencer Browne So Bishop O'Dowd 20:38.48 7:00
50 Amit Mettapalli So Dougherty Valley 20:39.79 7:00
51 Austin Nicolas So Amador Valley 20:42.94 7:01
52 Edwin Gonzalez So San Mateo 20:46.43 7:03
53 Luis Sanchez So San Leandro 20:47.49 7:03
54 Tyler Pollak So San Ramon Valley 20:48.82 7:03
55 Peter Davis So San Ramon Valley 20:49.89 7:04
56 Rahul Cherkuri So Evergreen Valley 20:50.89 7:04
57 Lucas Santos So De La Salle 20:51.19 7:04 8/10 28/44 3/7
58 Ronald Ong So San Mateo 20:52.8 7:05
59 Gabriel Arreola So Evergreen Valley 21:07.98 7:10
60 Carlos Lopez So Mt Eden 21:12.4 7:11
61 Brandon Wong So Evergreen Valley 21:17.5 7:13
62 Sebastian Madrigal So Bishop O'Dowd 21:18.48 7:13
63 Yaniv Gottlib So Dougherty Valley 21:25.74 7:16
64 Matthew Ruscio So De La Salle 21:43.12 7:22 9/10 35/44 2/4 20:44 20:44 20:44
65 Jacob Gacs So Summit Tahoma 21:50.79 7:24
66 Ethan Bintocan So Evergreen Valley 21:51.75 7:25
67 Vivan Singhal So Bishop O'Dowd 21:52.11 7:25
68 Andrew Su So Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:52.82 7:25
69 Sriram Ambadi So Dougherty Valley 21:55.25 7:26
70 Mateo Arreola So Evergreen Valley 22:06.51 7:30
71 Andrew Fee So Bishop O'Dowd 22:08.2 7:30
72 Steven Nguyen So San Leandro 22:15.94 7:33
73 James Murray So San Ramon Valley 22:32.82 7:39
74 Justin Lai So San Mateo 22:34.72 7:39
75 Jacob Horsley So San Ramon Valley 22:35 7:39
76 Quentin Hoang So Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:36.43 7:40
77 Darien West Fr Bishop O'Dowd 22:38.95 7:41
78 Chinonso Elendu So San Leandro 22:41.82 7:42
79 Yanqin Huang So San Leandro 22:50.73 7:45
80 Liam Towne So Bishop O'Dowd 22:52.69 7:45
81 Alberto Molina So Mt Eden 22:59.55 7:48
82 Jon Lagasca So San Leandro 23:19.21 7:54
83 Lawrence Kupfer So San Mateo 23:21.17 7:55
84 Justin Thach So Dougherty Valley 23:27.04 7:57
85 Kevin Huynh Jr San Leandro 23:30.82 7:58
86 Zachary Smith So Foothill (Pleasanton) 23:53.71 8:06
87 Benson Wong So San Leandro 24:07.7 8:11
88 John Tuan Nguyen So San Leandro 24:08.39 8:11
89 Alan Thach So Dougherty Valley 24:11.57 8:12
90 Marco Curiel So San Leandro 24:13.23 8:13
91 Ming Cong Chen So San Leandro 24:20.74 8:15
92 Ruibin Zhu So San Leandro 24:35.3 8:20
93 David Carter So Westmont 25:32.42 8:39
94 Lyvell Stevenson So Summit Tahoma 25:39.88 8:42
95 Peter Milosevich So De La Salle 25:58.86 8:48 10/10 44/44 4/4
96 Kevin Le So Mt Eden 26:14.74 8:54
97 Phoenix Chandra So San Leandro 26:31.94 9:00
98 Phillip Diep So Summit Rainier 26:53.15 9:07
99 Herschel Marcelo So Summit Tahoma 27:43.79 9:24
100 Ethan Yoshino So Bishop O'Dowd 27:57.74 9:29
101 Anthony Young So San Leandro 28:49.31 9:46
102 Kainoa Garo So Summit Tahoma 29:02.77 9:51
103 Ian Vu So Summit Tahoma 29:10.96 9:54
104 Kevin Li So Foothill (Pleasanton) 29:11.66 9:54
105 Caleb Calacsan So San Leandro 33:29.02 11:21
106 Bennett Keeffe So San Ramon Valley 34:57.7 11:51
107 Zackery Mueck So San Leandro 42:48 14:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dublin
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
87:16
17:27
5:55
34 Tanish Kumar
So
16:31
5:36
1
Luke Wu
So
16:55
5:44
3
Jaden Valle
So
17:52
6:03
8
Gage Vickers
So
17:56
6:05
10
Ryan Seidler
So
18:02
6:07
12
Conor Woofter
So
18:09
6:09
14
Arvind Kumar
So
20:05
6:49
35
2 De La Salle
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
91:00
18:12
6:10
60 Nathan Babby
So
17:43
6:00
5
Nicholas Mast
So
17:49
6:02
7
Ryan Kenny
So
17:53
6:04
9
Griffin Bergman
So
18:07
6:08
13
Charles Boyle
So
19:28
6:36
26
Will Tegel
So
19:57
6:46
33
Ben Deviney
So
20:00
6:47
34
3 Dougherty Valley
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:41
94:14
18:51
6:23
88 Ashraf Abdelmagid
So
17:47
6:02
6
Aryam Chhazal
So
18:46
6:22
16
Ian Dickenson
So
18:50
6:23
17
Atharva Sahasrabudhe
So
19:24
6:35
24
Joshua Uppal
So
19:27
6:36
25
Joshua Guadarrama
So
19:44
6:41
30
Bhuvan Jammalamadaka
So
20:24
6:55
41
4 Evergreen Valley
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:48
95:35
19:07
6:29
110 Sriman Gattepalli
So
17:58
6:05
11
Kevin Zheng
So
19:05
6:28
19
Alejandro Robles
So
19:14
6:31
22
Om Goswami
So
19:33
6:38
27
Philip Tran
So
19:45
6:42
31
Rahul Cherkuri
So
20:51
7:04
51
Gabriel Arreola
So
21:08
7:10
53
5 Westmont
3-3-4-4-5
Gap: 8:21
100:58
20:12
6:51
149 Jett Felder
So
17:11
5:50
4
Brian Dang
So
18:58
6:26
18
David Romero Zavala
So
19:06
6:28
20
Chase Hardy
So
20:10
6:50
36
David Carter
So
25:32
8:39
71








6 Foothill (Pleasanton)
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 3:21
99:07
19:49
6:43
156 Ryan Flanagin
So
18:32
6:17
15
Chad Linke
So
19:06
6:28
21
Owen Clevenger
So
19:17
6:32
23
Kipling Van Horn
So
20:19
6:53
40
Andrew Su
So
21:53
7:25
57
Quentin Hoang
So
22:36
7:40
63
Zachary Smith
So
23:54
8:06
70
7 Amador Valley
2-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:59
98:08
19:38
6:39
161 Aryan Singh
So
16:44
5:40
2
Patrick Crandall
So
19:56
6:46
32
Matthew Chung
So
20:15
6:52
38
Jordan Richert
So
20:30
6:57
43
Austin Nicolas
So
20:43
7:01
46








8 San Leandro
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:00
105:58
21:12
7:11
245 Jemmiel Moore
So
19:42
6:41
29
Sebastian Gonzalez
So
20:31
6:57
44
Luis Sanchez
So
20:47
7:03
48
Steven Nguyen
So
22:16
7:33
59
Chinonso Elendu
So
22:42
7:42
65
Yanqin Huang
So
22:51
7:45
66
Jon Lagasca
So
23:19
7:54
68
9 Bishop O'Dowd
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:58
106:08
21:14
7:12
250 Peter Schmitz
So
20:11
6:50
37
Spencer Browne
So
20:38
7:00
45
Sebastian Madrigal
So
21:18
7:13
54
Vivan Singhal
So
21:52
7:25
56
Andrew Fee
So
22:08
7:30
58
Darien West
Fr
22:39
7:41
64
Liam Towne
So
22:53
7:45
67
10 San Mateo
8-9-9-9-10
Gap: 3:44
107:12
21:26
7:16
257 Dane Kosky
So
19:37
6:39
28
Edwin Gonzalez
So
20:46
7:03
47
Ronald Ong
So
20:53
7:05
52
Justin Lai
So
22:35
7:39
61
Lawrence Kupfer
So
23:21
7:55
69








11 San Ramon Valley
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:17
107:05
21:25
7:16
260 Isaac Smith
So
20:18
6:53
39
Tyler Pollak
So
20:49
7:03
49
Peter Davis
So
20:50
7:04
50
James Murray
So
22:33
7:39
60
Jacob Horsley
So
22:35
7:39
62
Bennett Keeffe
So
34:58
11:51
76




12 Summit Tahoma
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 8:37
124:43
24:57
8:27
316 Jayce Goodman
So
20:26
6:56
42
Jacob Gacs
So
21:51
7:24
55
Lyvell Stevenson
So
25:40
8:42
72
Herschel Marcelo
So
27:44
9:24
73
Kainoa Garo
So
29:03
9:51
74
Ian Vu
So
29:11
9:54
75




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dougherty Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:12
104:08
20:50
7:04
33 Joshua Guadarrama
So
19:44
6:41
1
Bhuvan Jammalamadaka
So
20:24
6:55
4
Amit Mettapalli
So
20:40
7:00
5
Yaniv Gottlib
So
21:26
7:16
10
Sriram Ambadi
So
21:55
7:26
13
Justin Thach
So
23:27
7:57
17
Alan Thach
So
24:12
8:12
21
2 De La Salle
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 6:02
108:30
21:42
7:21
47 Will Tegel
So
19:57
6:46
2
Ben Deviney
So
20:00
6:47
3
Lucas Santos
So
20:51
7:04
7
Matthew Ruscio
So
21:43
7:22
11
Peter Milosevich
So
25:59
8:48
24








3 Evergreen Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
107:15
21:27
7:16
49 Rahul Cherkuri
So
20:51
7:04
6
Gabriel Arreola
So
21:08
7:10
8
Brandon Wong
So
21:18
7:13
9
Ethan Bintocan
So
21:52
7:25
12
Mateo Arreola
So
22:07
7:30
14








4 San Leandro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:18
117:57
23:35
8:00
88 Yanqin Huang
So
22:51
7:45
15
Jon Lagasca
So
23:19
7:54
16
Kevin Huynh
Jr
23:31
7:58
18
Benson Wong
So
24:08
8:11
19
John Tuan Nguyen
So
24:08
8:11
20
Marco Curiel
So
24:13
8:13
22
Ming Cong Chen
So
24:21
8:15
23
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rohan Fonseka Jr Dublin 16:16.59 5:31
2 Matthew Kang Jr Dublin 16:26.13 5:34
3 Ishaan Jain Jr Dublin 16:32.48 5:36
4 Arjun Pillai Jr Amador Valley 16:48.34 5:42
5 Sean Carrick Sr Amador Valley 16:53.53 5:44
6 Aristoteles Stassinopoulo Jr Dublin 16:57.24 5:45
7 Nile Desta Jr Dublin 17:10.91 5:49
8 Darren Furtado Jr Dublin 17:19.58 5:52
9 Andres Palma Sr Dublin 17:42.17 6:00
10 David Abdelmalek Sr Dougherty Valley 17:44.86 6:01
11 Nishanth Manjunath Jr Evergreen Valley 18:00.14 6:06
12 Peter Dang Sr Dublin 18:02.26 6:07
13 Justin Luurtsema Jr Dougherty Valley 18:03.97 6:07
14 Gabriel Schroeder Jr Dublin 18:13.21 6:11
15 Rylan Suyeishi Jr Evergreen Valley 18:18.35 6:12
16 Jason Chin Jr Dougherty Valley 18:23.07 6:14
17 Ved Wadmark Jr Amador Valley 18:28.86 6:16
18 Edmond Chu Fr The King’s Academy 18:50.66 6:23
19 Kha-Vinh Tran Jr San Leandro 18:54.43 6:25
20 Lucas Pimentel Sr Amador Valley 18:56.9 6:25
21 Matthew Elises Jr Dublin 18:57.58 6:26
22 Aashay Parab Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 19:01.3 6:27
23 Alvaro Rodriguez Jr San Leandro 19:02.05 6:27
24 David Civil Sr Eastside College Prep 19:02.67 6:27
25 Jeffrey Nguyen Jr Evergreen Valley 19:05.71 6:28
26 Jacob Martin Sr Amador Valley 19:07.43 6:29
27 Sonny Lew Sr San Leandro 19:14.53 6:31
28 Patrick Delgado Sr Dublin 19:15.72 6:32
29 Alejandro Mantilla Jr San Leandro 19:16.31 6:32
30 Brian Lin Jr Dublin 19:19.49 6:33
31 Aidan Oslob Fr The King’s Academy 19:19.77 6:33
32 Caleb Pethtel Sr The King’s Academy 19:19.85 6:33
33 Avijit Dhaliwal Sr Dougherty Valley 19:20.33 6:33
34 Ryan Haley Jr Amador Valley 19:21.67 6:34
35 Aidan Yim So The King’s Academy 19:24.55 6:35
36 Ian Hanna Fr The King’s Academy 19:26.91 6:36
37 Marcus Mandler Sr San Leandro 19:30.34 6:37
38 Joshua Luna Jr Evergreen Valley 19:32.95 6:38
39 Ervin Young Sr Amador Valley 19:33.23 6:38
40 Marco Guandique Jr San Leandro 19:33.76 6:38
41 Walker Browning Sr Dougherty Valley 19:36.67 6:39
42 Sanjith Rajesh Jr Amador Valley 19:38.93 6:40
43 Joseph Sweeney Jr Bishop O'Dowd 19:40.95 6:40
44 Silas Taylor Fr The King’s Academy 19:50.29 6:43
45 Will Pearson Sr Amador Valley 19:59.05 6:46
46 Mayukh Das Jr Evergreen Valley 20:02.97 6:48
47 George Luu Sr Evergreen Valley 20:03.07 6:48
48 Paul Holley Sr Amador Valley 20:07.72 6:49
49 Aarya Parekh Sr Dougherty Valley 20:11.95 6:51
50 Ryan Cheng So The King’s Academy 20:12.35 6:51
51 Callan Ivy Jr San Leandro 20:14.8 6:52
52 Salvador Arellano Jr San Leandro 20:21.54 6:54
53 David Palomares Jr San Leandro 20:21.79 6:54
54 Victor Frank Sr Dublin 20:24.85 6:55
55 Edgard Gonzales Sr San Leandro 20:29.43 6:57
56 Brian To Jr Dublin 20:31.44 6:57
57 Jonathan Lim Sr Evergreen Valley 20:45.9 7:02
58 Cole Marshall Sr San Ramon Valley 20:50.89 7:04
59 Jonathan Liu Jr The King’s Academy 20:52.94 7:05
60 Brandon Pasion Jr San Leandro 20:53.01 7:05
61 Bryan Glenn Roxas Jr San Leandro 21:02.18 7:08
62 Daniel Fragoso Jr De La Salle 21:04.28 7:09 1/2 31/44 11/12 22:08
(1:03)
22:08
(1:03)
22:08
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
63 Peter Quantz Jr The King’s Academy 21:07.89 7:10
64 Shawn Keswani Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:15.9 7:13
65 Vineet Sunkavalli Jr Evergreen Valley 21:17.8 7:13
66 William Milosevich Jr De La Salle 21:21.19 7:14 2/2 32/44 8/11 23:08
(1:47)
23:08
(1:47)
23:08
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Ka Yeung Sr San Leandro 21:26.53 7:16
68 Aiden Olivier Jr San Leandro 21:30.3 7:17
69 Brandon Valencia Jr San Leandro 21:34.27 7:19
70 Wesley Tat Sr San Leandro 21:41.72 7:21
71 Aleksei Mawdsley Fr The King’s Academy 21:43.28 7:22
72 Larry Liao So The King’s Academy 21:47.55 7:23
73 Luke Keosaksith Fr The King’s Academy 21:48.09 7:23
74 Wilson Zhou Jr San Leandro 21:48.74 7:24
75 Phong Nguyen Jr San Leandro 21:56.07 7:26
76 Tyrei Diggs Sr San Leandro 22:04.14 7:29
77 Andrew Zhen Jr San Leandro 22:08.26 7:30
78 Kevin Kuang Sr San Leandro 22:19.01 7:34
79 Robert Cushing Jr Bishop O'Dowd 22:27.49 7:37
80 Atticus Mackey Sr San Ramon Valley 22:29.05 7:37
81 Luke Li Jr The King’s Academy 22:30.46 7:38
82 Simon Wang Jr San Leandro 22:33.61 7:39
83 Guoyoung Wu Sr Dougherty Valley 22:34.75 7:39
84 Brian Zheng Jr San Leandro 22:43.12 7:42
85 Mahadev Nair Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:54.59 7:46
86 Michael Jermaine Declaro Jr San Leandro 22:54.75 7:46
87 Paolo Manalo Jr Evergreen Valley 22:56.66 7:47
88 Ramneek Singh Jr Mt Eden 23:02.26 7:49
89 Edison Pegram Sr The King’s Academy 23:06.01 7:50
90 Kyler Hanson Fr The King’s Academy 23:06.52 7:50
91 Samuel Bek Jr The King’s Academy 23:16.35 7:53
92 Gabriel Riley Sr San Leandro 23:22.62 7:55
93 Nery Roman Sr Eastside College Prep 23:35.62 8:00
94 Jaime Ramirez Sr Eastside College Prep 23:41.22 8:02
95 Prabsharan Chauhan Sr San Leandro 24:50.76 8:25
96 Jupiter Peng Fr The King’s Academy 25:06.86 8:31
97 Victor Guzman Sr Eastside College Prep 25:12.58 8:33
98 Diego Madrigal Jr Bishop O'Dowd 25:27.27 8:38
99 Nathan Dean Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 25:49.06 8:45
100 Anthony Liu Jr San Leandro 26:38.34 9:02
101 Patrick Campana Jr San Leandro 26:55.54 9:08
102 Alejandro Tapia Jr San Leandro 26:56.37 9:08
103 Amiri Taylor Jr San Leandro 26:57.11 9:08
104 Hieu Hoang Jr San Leandro 27:02.15 9:10
105 Vinh Mai Sr San Leandro 27:06.11 9:11
106 Alexander Kourjanski Jr Bishop O'Dowd 28:11.77 9:33
107 Joshua Wong Jr The King’s Academy 28:31.16 9:40
108 Trung Hoang Jr San Leandro 29:54.88 10:08
109 Adam Quantz Fr The King’s Academy 30:10.59 10:14
110 Kyle Yu Jr San Leandro 31:46.53 10:46
111 James Hoang Sr San Leandro 35:39.37 12:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel Trampe Fr Dublin 16:35.29 5:37
2 Cole Turpin Fr Dublin 16:44.29 5:40
3 Vincent Giannini Fr Dublin 16:44.81 5:41
4 Joshua Turpin Fr Dublin 16:47.52 5:42
5 Suvan Shangle Fr Dublin 16:51.42 5:43
6 Adrian Tran Fr Dublin 16:56.66 5:45
7 Jackson Colla Fr Dougherty Valley 16:57.88 5:45
8 Ameya Padakanti Fr Dougherty Valley 17:47.05 6:02
9 Eric Lin Fr Dougherty Valley 17:48.57 6:02
10 Rahul Pothi Vinoth Bala N Fr Dougherty Valley 17:48.68 6:02
11 Tyler Caisse Fr San Leandro 17:49.14 6:02
12 Tyler Cline Fr De La Salle 17:53.69 6:04 1/25 6/44 4/15
13 Jayanth Samala Fr Evergreen Valley 17:54.34 6:04
14 Jacobo Mendez Sanchez Fr San Leandro 18:03.42 6:07
15 Diego Garcia Fr Dougherty Valley 18:13.47 6:11
16 Saaketh Nandakumar Fr Evergreen Valley 18:15.98 6:12
17 Dhemath Reddy Fr Dougherty Valley 18:17.56 6:12
18 Pablo Angel Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:22.17 6:14
19 Amir Jordan Fr Evergreen Valley 18:27.26 6:15
20 Seth Tang Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:27.98 6:16
21 Everett Sundstrom Fr Dublin 18:30.96 6:17
22 Austin Hess Fr De La Salle 18:32.49 6:17 2/25 10/44 6/12
23 Eliseo Urrutia Serrano Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:34.36 6:18
24 Anthony Zahradka Fr San Leandro 18:36.64 6:19
25 David Martinez Fr Eastside College Prep 18:37.99 6:19
26 Eric Su Fr Dougherty Valley 18:38.27 6:19
27 Brady Cline Fr De La Salle 18:42.2 6:20 3/25 11/44 6/12
28 Alex Fernandes Fr Dougherty Valley 18:43.05 6:21
29 Kai Lin Fr Dublin 18:43.66 6:21
30 Leif Martin Fr St. Abraham's Classical Christian Academy 18:45.47 6:22
31 Wesley Ku Fr Evergreen Valley 18:48.48 6:23
32 Nick Houston Fr San Ramon Valley 18:51.88 6:24
33 Inigo Redondo Fr Dougherty Valley 18:57.9 6:26
34 Albert Fallornia Fr San Mateo 18:59.25 6:26
35 Aaron Grush Fr San Mateo 18:59.58 6:26
36 Ryan Chaudoin Fr Westmont 19:07.28 6:29
37 Joe DeMaria Fr De La Salle 19:08.16 6:29 4/25 14/44 4/10
38 Phillip Le Fr Evergreen Valley 19:09.62 6:30
39 Madhav Viswesvaran Fr Dougherty Valley 19:10.39 6:30
40 Armaan Hussain Fr Dougherty Valley 19:10.61 6:30
41 Andrew Pringle Fr De La Salle 19:14.54 6:31 5/25 15/44 4/10
42 Francis Elises Fr Dublin 19:17.62 6:32
43 Miguel Endaya Fr Dublin 19:25.16 6:35
44 Jakob Lail Fr De La Salle 19:34.41 6:38 6/25 17/44 3/8
45 Antonio Accardo Fr De La Salle 19:37.36 6:39 7/25 18/44 3/8
46 Joe Spicer Fr De La Salle 19:37.85 6:39 8/25 19/44 3/7
47 Jacob Lum Fr Dougherty Valley 19:38.33 6:39
48 Marcus Fong Fr Bishop O'Dowd 19:42.54 6:41
49 Tommy Welch Fr De La Salle 19:44.68 6:42 9/25 20/44 3/7
50 Vincent Nguyen Fr Evergreen Valley 19:47 6:42
51 Aidan Manickam Fr De La Salle 19:47.87 6:43 10/25 21/44 3/6
52 Will Symons Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 19:48.53 6:43
53 Dean Dalziel Fr Westmont 19:48.95 6:43
54 Griffin Osser Fr Bishop O'Dowd 19:51.82 6:44
55 Alexander Martinez Fr Dublin 19:53.5 6:45
56 Elias Zuber Fr San Leandro 19:55.16 6:45
57 James Byrum Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 19:56.56 6:46
58 Braeden Morrissey Fr Dublin 19:57.15 6:46
59 Josh Lancaster Fr De La Salle 19:59.83 6:47 11/25 23/44 3/6
60 Ray Khow Fr Amador Valley 20:00.66 6:47
61 Amogh Maddileti Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:00.69 6:47
62 Jaden Lewis Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:02.06 6:47
63 Kevin Straly Fr San Leandro 20:02.3 6:48
64 Nick Dimalanta Fr De La Salle 20:04.42 6:48 12/25 25/44 3/6
65 Samuel D'Antonio Fr San Leandro 20:08.54 6:50
66 Gabriel Martinez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 20:08.8 6:50
67 Landon Betker Fr Amador Valley 20:09.64 6:50
68 Izak Monette Fr Amador Valley 20:10.1 6:50
69 Andrew Mckenney Fr De La Salle 20:15.16 6:52 13/25 26/44 1/5
70 Timothy Nguyen Fr Evergreen Valley 20:15.57 6:52
71 Luke Peters Fr San Leandro 20:19.72 6:53
72 Anish Shanmuganathan Fr Dougherty Valley 20:25.07 6:55
73 Carson Foster Fr San Ramon Valley 20:29.01 6:57
74 Kellan Murakami Fr San Leandro 20:35.77 6:59
75 Hannes Rodriguez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 20:46.46 7:03
76 Matthew Carter Fr Amador Valley 20:48.51 7:03
77 Aidan Chavez Fr De La Salle 20:57.28 7:06 14/25 29/44 1/4
78 Jeet Majumdar Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:57.29 7:06
79 Saul Garcia Fr San Leandro 20:59.8 7:07
80 Philip Arrajj Fr De La Salle 21:02.36 7:08 15/25 30/44 1/4
81 Cameron McNamara Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:03.79 7:08
82 Nathan Tran Fr Evergreen Valley 21:09.88 7:10
83 Martin Cao Fr Dublin 21:12.09 7:11
84 Max Begun Fr San Ramon Valley 21:16.77 7:13
85 Jared Anthony Campana Fr San Leandro 21:18.16 7:13
86 Luca Guilbert Fr San Leandro 21:20.23 7:14
87 Ryan Sanders Fr De La Salle 21:22.01 7:15 16/25 33/44 1/3
88 Jacob Mouille Fr San Leandro 21:22.54 7:15
89 Ansel Severson Fr San Ramon Valley 21:23.33 7:15
90 Tommy Hinek Fr Amador Valley 21:24.27 7:15
91 Paolo Rodrigues-Duque Fr De La Salle 21:27.04 7:16 17/25 34/44 1/2
92 Sean Tang Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:35.74 7:19
93 Benjamin Blanch Fr San Ramon Valley 21:42.97 7:22
94 Patric Bello Fr De La Salle 21:43.71 7:22 18/25 36/44 1/2
95 Mike Kostolansky Fr De La Salle 21:43.86 7:22 19/25 37/44 1/2
96 Armaan Singh Fr Dublin 21:44.48 7:22
97 Vince Moreno Fr Bishop O'Dowd 21:47.36 7:23
98 Malon Brown Fr Amador Valley 21:48.6 7:24
99 Jordan Lucido Fr De La Salle 21:49.82 7:24 20/25 38/44 1/2
100 Brandon Mendoza Zacapa Fr San Leandro 22:03.03 7:28
101 Marco Arellano Fr San Leandro 22:06.24 7:30
102 Alex Pearlstein Fr San Ramon Valley 22:07.23 7:30
103 Avijit Bagga Fr Dublin 22:09.8 7:31
104 Sean Reardon Fr De La Salle 22:15.73 7:33 21/25 39/44 1/2
105 Derek Zhang Fr Westmont 22:17.64 7:33
106 Graham McIntyre Fr De La Salle 22:17.67 7:33 22/25 40/44 1/1
107 Ryan Razon Fr San Leandro 22:21.37 7:35
108 Austin Boyle Fr San Ramon Valley 22:30.87 7:38
109 Ryan Kealy Fr San Ramon Valley 22:33.36 7:39
110 Jamil Rasheed Fr Eastside College Prep 22:41.82 7:42
111 Yash Totale Fr Amador Valley 22:43.39 7:42
112 Daniel Bauman Fr San Ramon Valley 22:44.14 7:42
113 Zachary Sonnleitner Fr San Ramon Valley 23:09.47 7:51
114 Jonathan Der Fr San Ramon Valley 23:34.32 7:59
115 Harsh Singh Fr San Ramon Valley 23:37.75 8:01
116 Aidan Huber Fr Westmont 24:02.2 8:09
117 Kyle Haydon Fr San Ramon Valley 24:08.33 8:11
118 Logan Argueza Fr De La Salle 24:08.5 8:11 23/25 41/44 1/1
119 Henry Miller Fr San Leandro 24:10.03 8:12
120 Andrew Edgren Fr San Ramon Valley 24:18.58 8:14
121 Jayden Le Fr San Leandro 24:26.62 8:17
122 Madhav Patel Fr San Ramon Valley 24:29.02 8:18
123 Easton Boyars Jackson Fr San Leandro 24:35.19 8:20
124 Jason Yu Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 24:45.92 8:24
125 Payton Eike Fr Summit Tahoma 24:49.61 8:25
126 Jaren Suyeishi Fr Evergreen Valley 25:15.15 8:34
127 Billy Vasquez Fr De La Salle 25:25.62 8:37 24/25 42/44 1/1
128 Jacob Lowell Fr De La Salle 25:33.18 8:40 25/25 43/44 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
129 Iseah Estrada Fr Summit Rainier 25:34.49 8:40
130 Cuinn Huber Fr Westmont 25:59.66 8:49
131 Clay Gin Fr San Leandro 27:38.46 9:22
132 Handy Nguyen So San Leandro 27:45.69 9:25
133 Makoy Carson Fr San Leandro 27:52.81 9:27
134 Ricardo Enriquez Fr Eastside College Prep 30:00.95 10:10
135 Bryston Li Fr San Mateo 31:52.28 10:48
136 Shaan Tirmizi Fr San Ramon Valley 35:50.91 12:09
137 Rizvi Ghazi Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 35:56.8 12:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dublin
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
83:43
16:45
5:41
15 Daniel Trampe
Fr
16:35
5:37
1
Cole Turpin
Fr
16:44
5:40
2
Vincent Giannini
Fr
16:45
5:41
3
Joshua Turpin
Fr
16:48
5:42
4
Suvan Shangle
Fr
16:51
5:43
5
Adrian Tran
Fr
16:57
5:45
6
Everett Sundstrom
Fr
18:31
6:17
21
2 Dougherty Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
88:36
17:43
6:00
49 Jackson Colla
Fr
16:58
5:45
7
Ameya Padakanti
Fr
17:47
6:02
8
Eric Lin
Fr
17:49
6:02
9
Rahul Pothi Vinoth Bala N
Fr
17:49
6:02
10
Diego Garcia
Fr
18:13
6:11
15
Dhemath Reddy
Fr
18:18
6:12
17
Eric Su
Fr
18:38
6:19
25
3 Evergreen Valley
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
92:36
18:31
6:17
106 Jayanth Samala
Fr
17:54
6:04
13
Saaketh Nandakumar
Fr
18:16
6:12
16
Amir Jordan
Fr
18:27
6:15
19
Wesley Ku
Fr
18:48
6:23
27
Phillip Le
Fr
19:10
6:30
31
Vincent Nguyen
Fr
19:47
6:42
36
Timothy Nguyen
Fr
20:16
6:52
50
4 De La Salle
4-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:21
93:31
18:42
6:20
122 Tyler Cline
Fr
17:54
6:04
12
Austin Hess
Fr
18:32
6:17
22
Brady Cline
Fr
18:42
6:20
26
Joe DeMaria
Fr
19:08
6:29
30
Andrew Pringle
Fr
19:15
6:31
32
Jakob Lail
Fr
19:34
6:38
33
Antonio Accardo
Fr
19:37
6:39
34
5 San Leandro
3-3-4-4-5
Gap: 2:13
94:27
18:53
6:24
134 Tyler Caisse
Fr
17:49
6:02
11
Jacobo Mendez Sanchez
Fr
18:03
6:07
14
Anthony Zahradka
Fr
18:37
6:19
24
Elias Zuber
Fr
19:55
6:45
40
Kevin Straly
Fr
20:02
6:48
45
Samuel D'Antonio
Fr
20:09
6:50
46
Luke Peters
Fr
20:20
6:53
51
6 Foothill (Pleasanton)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:34
95:10
19:02
6:27
139 Pablo Angel
Fr
18:22
6:14
18
Seth Tang
Fr
18:28
6:16
20
Eliseo Urrutia Serrano
Fr
18:34
6:18
23
Will Symons
Fr
19:49
6:43
37
James Byrum
Fr
19:57
6:46
41
Amogh Maddileti
Fr
20:01
6:47
43
Jaden Lewis
Fr
20:02
6:47
44
7 Bishop O'Dowd
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:05
102:17
20:27
6:56
233 Marcus Fong
Fr
19:43
6:41
35
Griffin Osser
Fr
19:52
6:44
39
Gabriel Martinez
Fr
20:09
6:50
47
Hannes Rodriguez
Fr
20:46
7:03
53
Vince Moreno
Fr
21:47
7:23
59








8 San Ramon Valley
7-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:51
103:44
20:45
7:02
249 Nick Houston
Fr
18:52
6:24
28
Carson Foster
Fr
20:29
6:57
52
Max Begun
Fr
21:17
7:13
55
Ansel Severson
Fr
21:23
7:15
56
Benjamin Blanch
Fr
21:43
7:22
58
Alex Pearlstein
Fr
22:07
7:30
61
Austin Boyle
Fr
22:31
7:38
63
9 Amador Valley
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:24
102:33
20:31
6:57
250 Ray Khow
Fr
20:01
6:47
42
Landon Betker
Fr
20:10
6:50
48
Izak Monette
Fr
20:10
6:50
49
Matthew Carter
Fr
20:49
7:03
54
Tommy Hinek
Fr
21:24
7:15
57
Malon Brown
Fr
21:49
7:24
60
Yash Totale
Fr
22:43
7:42
64
10 Westmont
8-7-8-10-10
Gap: 6:52
111:16
22:15
7:33
260 Ryan Chaudoin
Fr
19:07
6:29
29
Dean Dalziel
Fr
19:49
6:43
38
Derek Zhang
Fr
22:18
7:33
62
Aidan Huber
Fr
24:02
8:09
65
Cuinn Huber
Fr
26:00
8:49
66








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dougherty Valley
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:53
93:47
18:45
6:22
26 Dhemath Reddy
Fr
18:18
6:12
2
Eric Su
Fr
18:38
6:19
4
Alex Fernandes
Fr
18:43
6:21
5
Inigo Redondo
Fr
18:58
6:26
7
Madhav Viswesvaran
Fr
19:10
6:30
8
Armaan Hussain
Fr
19:11
6:30
9
Jacob Lum
Fr
19:38
6:39
15
2 Dublin
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:29
92:54
18:35
6:18
31 Adrian Tran
Fr
16:57
5:45
1
Everett Sundstrom
Fr
18:31
6:17
3
Kai Lin
Fr
18:44
6:21
6
Francis Elises
Fr
19:18
6:32
10
Miguel Endaya
Fr
19:25
6:35
11
Alexander Martinez
Fr
19:54
6:45
18
Braeden Morrissey
Fr
19:57
6:46
19
3 De La Salle
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:13
98:22
19:40
6:40
72 Jakob Lail
Fr
19:34
6:38
12
Antonio Accardo
Fr
19:37
6:39
13
Joe Spicer
Fr
19:38
6:39
14
Tommy Welch
Fr
19:45
6:42
16
Aidan Manickam
Fr
19:48
6:43
17
Josh Lancaster
Fr
20:00
6:47
20
Nick Dimalanta
Fr
20:04
6:48
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Foothill (Pleasanton)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:35
103:40
20:44
7:02
132 Amogh Maddileti
Fr
20:01
6:47
21
Jaden Lewis
Fr
20:02
6:47
22
Jeet Majumdar
Fr
20:57
7:06
27
Cameron McNamara
Fr
21:04
7:08
29
Sean Tang
Fr
21:36
7:19
33
Jason Yu
Fr
24:46
8:24
41
Rizvi Ghazi
Fr
35:57
12:11
42
5 San Leandro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:10
103:22
20:40
7:00
133 Samuel D'Antonio
Fr
20:09
6:50
24
Luke Peters
Fr
20:20
6:53
25
Kellan Murakami
Fr
20:36
6:59
26
Saul Garcia
Fr
21:00
7:07
28
Jared Anthony Campana
Fr
21:18
7:13
30
Luca Guilbert
Fr
21:20
7:14
31
Jacob Mouille
Fr
21:23
7:15
32
6 San Ramon Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:02
113:05
22:37
7:40
180 Alex Pearlstein
Fr
22:07
7:30
34
Austin Boyle
Fr
22:31
7:38
35
Ryan Kealy
Fr
22:33
7:39
36
Daniel Bauman
Fr
22:44
7:42
37
Zachary Sonnleitner
Fr
23:09
7:51
38
Jonathan Der
Fr
23:34
7:59
39
Harsh Singh
Fr
23:38
8:01
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:03
102:19
20:28
6:56
25 Josh Lancaster
Fr
20:00
6:47
3
Nick Dimalanta
Fr
20:04
6:48
4
Andrew Mckenney
Fr
20:15
6:52
5
Aidan Chavez
Fr
20:57
7:06
6
Philip Arrajj
Fr
21:02
7:08
7
Ryan Sanders
Fr
21:22
7:15
10
Paolo Rodrigues-Duque
Fr
21:27
7:16
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dublin
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:16
104:57
20:59
7:07
40 Alexander Martinez
Fr
19:54
6:45
1
Braeden Morrissey
Fr
19:57
6:46
2
Martin Cao
Fr
21:12
7:11
8
Armaan Singh
Fr
21:44
7:22
13
Avijit Bagga
Fr
22:10
7:31
16








3 San Leandro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
109:13
21:51
7:24
66 Luca Guilbert
Fr
21:20
7:14
9
Jacob Mouille
Fr
21:23
7:15
11
Brandon Mendoza Zacapa
Fr
22:03
7:28
14
Marco Arellano
Fr
22:06
7:30
15
Ryan Razon
Fr
22:21
7:35
17
Henry Miller
Fr
24:10
8:12
21
Jayden Le
Fr
24:27
8:17
23
4 San Ramon Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:55
120:08
24:02
8:09
103 Jonathan Der
Fr
23:34
7:59
18
Harsh Singh
Fr
23:38
8:01
19
Kyle Haydon
Fr
24:08
8:11
20
Andrew Edgren
Fr
24:19
8:14
22
Madhav Patel
Fr
24:29
8:18
24
Shaan Tirmizi
Fr
35:51
12:09
25




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
108:06
21:37
7:20
15 Ryan Sanders
Fr
21:22
7:15
1
Paolo Rodrigues-Duque
Fr
21:27
7:16
2
Patric Bello
Fr
21:44
7:22
3
Mike Kostolansky
Fr
21:44
7:22
4
Jordan Lucido
Fr
21:50
7:24
5
Sean Reardon
Fr
22:16
7:33
6
Graham McIntyre
Fr
22:18
7:33
7
2 San Leandro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:36
128:36
25:43
8:43
50 Henry Miller
Fr
24:10
8:12
8
Jayden Le
Fr
24:27
8:17
9
Easton Boyars Jackson
Fr
24:35
8:20
10
Clay Gin
Fr
27:38
9:22
11
Handy Nguyen
So
27:46
9:25
12
Makoy Carson
Fr
27:53
9:27
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:17
119:41
23:56
8:07
15 Sean Reardon
Fr
22:16
7:33
1
Graham McIntyre
Fr
22:18
7:33
2
Logan Argueza
Fr
24:09
8:11
3
Billy Vasquez
Fr
25:26
8:37
4
Jacob Lowell
Fr
25:33
8:40
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.