De La Salle Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/19

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Babby, Nathan Jr V 16:26 5:37 2.93 90/141 5/7 5/13 8/21 17:08
(0:42,4.1)
17:08
(0:42,4.1)
17:08
(0:42,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bergman, Griffin Jr JV 16:44 5:43 2.93 25/155 1/6 8/13 6/16 17:48
(1:04,6.0)
17:48
(1:04,6.0)
17:43
(0:59,5.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Borrelli, Dominic Jr V 16:33 5:39 2.93 104/141 6/7 6/13 8/21 16:44
(0:11,1.1)
16:44
(0:11,1.1)
16:44
(0:11,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Brown, Kieran Jr V 15:31 5:18 2.93 24/141 2/7 2/13 6/21 15:58
(0:27,2.8)
15:58
(0:27,2.8)
15:58
(0:27,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Curulla, Patrick Jr V 15:08 5:10 2.93 9/141 1/7 1/13 7/21 16:04
(0:56,5.8)
16:04
(0:56,5.8)
16:04
(0:56,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Gomez, Oscar So V 16:10 5:31 2.93 73/141 4/7 4/13 9/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gomez de la Vega, Agustin Jr V 16:36 5:40 2.93 107/141 7/7 7/13 3/15 16:51
(0:15,1.5)
16:51
(0:15,1.5)
16:51
(0:15,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hess, Austin So JV 18:46 6:24 2.93 125/155 6/6 13/13 10/14
Kenny, Ryan Jr JV 17:19 5:55 2.93 58/155 3/6 10/13 7/16 17:55
(0:36,3.3)
17:55
(0:36,3.3)
17:55
(0:36,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
O'Connor, Derek Sr V 15:41 5:21 2.93 37/141 3/7 3/13 4/21 15:51
(0:10,1.1)
15:51
(0:10,1.1)
15:51
(0:10,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Quintana, Giovanni Sr JV 17:30 5:58 2.93 69/155 4/6 11/13 7/15 18:12
(0:42,3.8)
18:12
(0:42,3.8)
18:05
(0:35,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ward, Andy Jr JV 16:57 5:47 2.93 36/155 2/6 9/13 6/16 17:17
(0:20,1.9)
17:17
(0:20,1.9)
17:17
(0:20,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Welch, Tommy So JV 17:34 6:00 2.93 71/155 5/6 12/13 6/15
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/21 78:56
1:18
2.93 5:23 5:10 5:37 233 5:11 79:55
(0:59,1.2)
79:55
(0:59,1.2)
77:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Patrick Curulla (9), Kieran Brown (24), Derek O'Connor (37), Oscar Gomez (73), Nathan Babby (90)
JV 1st 5 6/15 86:04
0:50
2.93 5:52 5:43 6:00 196 5:23 88:41
(2:37,3.0)
88:41
(2:37,3.0)
83:27 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Griffin Bergman (20), Andy Ward (29), Ryan Kenny (43), Giovanni Quintana (51), Tommy Welch (53)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Leo Daschbach Sr Highland 14:32 4:58
2 Anthony Grover Sr J Serra Catholic 14:36 4:59
3 Michael Mireles Sr Thousand Oaks 14:41 5:01
4 Colin Peattie Jr Bellarmine College P 14:52 5:04
5 Gabriel Abbes Sr Great Oak 14:54 5:05
6 Chris Verdugo Sr Great Oak 14:59 5:07
7 Alex Cuevas Sr Ridgeview 15:07 5:10
8 Nolan Topper Jr Bellarmine College P 15:07 5:10
9 Patrick Curulla Jr De La Salle 15:08 5:10 1/7 1/13 7/21 16:04
(0:56)
16:04
(0:56)
16:04
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Caleb Niednagel Sr La Costa Canyon 15:11 5:11
11 Christian Simone Jr Great Oak 15:13 5:12
12 Aric Reza Sr Great Oak 15:15 5:12
13 Victor Goli Sr Burbank 15:15 5:12
14 Jack Gray Sr Amador Valley 15:17 5:13
15 Jake Parker Sr West Torrance 15:18 5:13
16 Andy Pueschel Sr La Costa Canyon 15:20 5:14
17 Sebastian Barclay Jr Torrey Pines 15:21 5:14
18 Michael Cooper Jr Thousand Oaks 15:23 5:15
19 Dylan Wilbur Sr Crescenta Valley 15:25 5:16
20 Jose Acuna Sr Brophy College Prep 15:27 5:16
21 Joshua Abrenica Sr Great Oak 15:28 5:17
22 Xander Black Jr Brophy College Prep 15:29 5:17
23 Marcos Gonzalez Sr Brophy College Prep 15:31 5:18
24 Kieran Brown Jr De La Salle 15:31 5:18 2/7 2/13 6/21 15:58
(0:27)
15:58
(0:27)
15:58
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Aiden Davis Jr Patrick Henry 15:31 5:18
26 Joshua Murray Jr West Torrance 15:33 5:18
27 Aidan McCarthy Sr Amador Valley 15:33 5:18
28 Andres Leon Jr Burbank 15:34 5:19
29 Nick Salz Sr Torrey Pines 15:34 5:19
30 Jared Alderfer Sr California (Whittier) 15:35 5:19
31 Ethan Ruiz Sr California (Whittier) 15:35 5:19
32 Dice Ferrick Sr Davis 15:35 5:19
33 Cole Sawires Yager Sr Great Oak 15:36 5:19
34 Galen Topper Jr Bellarmine College P 15:37 5:20
35 Demetris Love Sr Desert Vista 15:37 5:20
36 Josh Ligas Sr Poway 15:40 5:21
37 Derek O'Connor Sr De La Salle 15:41 5:21 3/7 3/13 4/21 15:51
(0:10)
15:51
(0:10)
15:51
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Mateo Joseph Jr Great Oak 15:41 5:21
39 Clem Welsh Jr Bellarmine College P 15:42 5:22
40 Sammy Van Alstine Sr Desert Vista 15:44 5:22
41 Jake Murray Jr Poway 15:44 5:22
42 Max Burton Jr Crescenta Valley 15:45 5:23
43 Alex Mainvielle Jr West Torrance 15:46 5:23
44 Ernest Green Sr Highland 15:48 5:24
45 Ansel Tucker Jr Davis 15:48 5:24
46 John Lester Jr Amador Valley 15:48 5:24
47 Euan Houston Jr Amador Valley 15:48 5:24
48 Zeno Castiglioni Sr Davis 15:50 5:24
49 Ased Adus Sr Ridgeview 15:51 5:25
50 Cormac O'Brien Jr Torrey Pines 15:52 5:25
51 Anthony Chiaravalle Sr Burbank 15:52 5:25
52 Alex Motawi Sr La Costa Canyon 15:53 5:25
53 Jay Lesny Sr Thousand Oaks 15:54 5:26
54 Jack Martinez Sr California (Whittier) 15:54 5:26
55 Dayne Ellis Sr Burbank 15:55 5:26
56 Aiden Theocheung Jr Bellarmine College P 15:57 5:27
57 Levi Taylor So San Marcos 15:57 5:27
58 Johnathan Hidle So Torrey Pines 15:58 5:27
59 Mitchell Machuca Sr Martin Luther King 15:58 5:27
60 Chris Cubias Jr Crescenta Valley 15:59 5:27
61 Sam Green Sr Highland 16:00 5:28
62 James Cusack Jr Torrey Pines 16:01 5:28
63 Hayden Green So West Torrance 16:01 5:28
64 Caden Romaine Gleim So Patrick Henry 16:02 5:28
65 Conor Gibson So West Torrance 16:02 5:28
66 Ryan O'Hara Sr San Marcos 16:02 5:28
67 James Miramontes Sr La Costa Canyon 16:02 5:28
68 Atticus Hall So Thousand Oaks 16:06 5:30
69 Zak Beckwith Sr Poway 16:06 5:30
70 Gerardo Moreno Jr Ridgeview 16:07 5:30
71 Ethan Bukowski So Desert Vista 16:08 5:30
72 Charlie Dunnigan Jr Patrick Henry 16:10 5:31
73 Oscar Gomez So De La Salle 16:10 5:31 4/7 4/13 9/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Jack Myers Jr Crescenta Valley 16:11 5:31
75 Zachary Ayers So Davis 16:12 5:32
76 David Caestecker Jr Thousand Oaks 16:14 5:32
77 Erik Faeustle Sr Crescenta Valley 16:15 5:33
78 Tyler Jenkins Jr Burbank 16:17 5:33
79 Josh Mendez Sr Torrey Pines 16:17 5:33
80 Payton Fox Sr Ridgeview 16:17 5:33
81 Edgar Ortega Jr Martin Luther King 16:18 5:34
82 Sean Cornell Sr San Marcos 16:20 5:34
83 Austin Fortenberry Sr Martin Luther King 16:20 5:34
84 Preston Bowlds So Patrick Henry 16:20 5:34
85 Andrew Presa Fr San Marcos 16:22 5:35
86 Carter Mayes Sr Highland 16:22 5:35
87 Steven Wright Sr Burbank 16:22 5:35
88 Turner Hayes So Thousand Oaks 16:24 5:36
89 Adrian Gonzalez Sr California (Whittier) 16:25 5:36
90 Nathan Babby Jr De La Salle 16:26 5:37 5/7 5/13 8/21 17:08
(0:42)
17:08
(0:42)
17:08
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Charlie Fallon Jr Brophy College Prep 16:26 5:37
92 Alexander Hirsh Sr Poway 16:26 5:37
93 Callum Chappell Sr San Marcos 16:27 5:37
94 Christian Yarwood Jr Bellarmine College P 16:27 5:37
95 Fernando Aguirre Sr California (Whittier) 16:27 5:37
96 Edison Guanuna Sr Poway 16:28 5:37
97 Jordan Haney Sr San Marcos 16:29 5:38
98 Jackson Moran Jr Brophy College Prep 16:29 5:38
99 Caden Resendez Sr Highland 16:30 5:38
100 Jagger Zlotoff Jr Highland 16:31 5:38
101 Alex Aceves Sr San Marcos 16:31 5:38
102 Nathaniel Cruz Sr Patrick Henry 16:31 5:38
103 Johnathan Estrada So Desert Vista 16:32 5:39
104 Dominic Borrelli Jr De La Salle 16:33 5:39 6/7 6/13 8/21 16:44
(0:11)
16:44
(0:11)
16:44
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
105 Rowan FitzGerald So Crescenta Valley 16:33 5:39
106 Gray Mavhera So Martin Luther King 16:35 5:40
107 Agustin Gomez de la Vega Jr De La Salle 16:36 5:40 7/7 7/13 3/15 16:51
(0:15)
16:51
(0:15)
16:51
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
108 Kennie Arriola Jr J Serra Catholic 16:38 5:41
109 Brian Green Sr Martin Luther King 16:39 5:41
110 Alex Fernandez de Sr Poway 16:39 5:41
111 Casper Aliaga Jr Bellarmine College P 16:40 5:41
112 Seth Lewis Jr J Serra Catholic 16:42 5:42
113 Aidan Ermisch So J Serra Catholic 16:42 5:42
114 Nicholas Oden Sr La Costa Canyon 16:51 5:45
115 Philip Jian Jr Torrey Pines 16:54 5:46
116 Jacob Lawrence Sr Amador Valley 16:55 5:46
117 Connor Donihi Jr Desert Vista 16:56 5:47
118 Francisco Zavaleta Jr Martin Luther King 16:56 5:47
119 Jake Beckwith Jr Poway 16:57 5:47
120 Jose Gonzalez Jr Ridgeview 16:58 5:47
121 Tavi Maes So Davis 16:59 5:48
122 James Brumley So Patrick Henry 17:00 5:48
123 Jorge Galindo So Ridgeview 17:00 5:48
124 Ryan Mitchell Fr Davis 17:02 5:49
125 Kent Garner Sr Highland 17:04 5:49
126 Angel Lopez Sr California (Whittier) 17:06 5:50
127 Jack Urie Sr Patrick Henry 17:07 5:51
128 Nolan Brown Jr Crescenta Valley 17:10 5:52
129 Brody Haar So Brophy College Prep 17:12 5:52
130 Mason Romant So Amador Valley 17:12 5:52
131 Vincent Larente Sr Desert Vista 17:14 5:53
132 Asher Savage Sr La Costa Canyon 17:17 5:54
133 Gabriel Esparza Jr California (Whittier) 17:18 5:54
134 Tre Dessalines Jr J Serra Catholic 17:19 5:55
135 Aidan O'Brien Sr J Serra Catholic 17:21 5:55
136 Jerry Gonzalez Sr West Torrance 17:25 5:57
137 William Gonzalez Sr Ridgeview 17:27 5:57
138 Ryken Mak Fr Amador Valley 17:30 5:58
139 Jacob Niednagel Fr La Costa Canyon 17:45 6:03
140 Malachi Cabanilla Jr Martin Luther King 18:01 6:09
141 Anderson Baker So Brophy College Prep 18:04 6:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
75:49
15:10
5:11
55 Gabriel Abbes
Sr
14:54
5:05
5
Chris Verdugo
Sr
14:59
5:07
6
Christian Simone
Jr
15:13
5:12
11
Aric Reza
Sr
15:15
5:12
12
Joshua Abrenica
Sr
15:28
5:17
21
Cole Sawires Yager
Sr
15:36
5:19
33
Mateo Joseph
Jr
15:41
5:21
38
2 Bellarmine College P
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
77:15
15:27
5:16
141 Colin Peattie
Jr
14:52
5:04
4
Nolan Topper
Jr
15:07
5:10
8
Galen Topper
Jr
15:37
5:20
34
Clem Welsh
Jr
15:42
5:22
39
Aiden Theocheung
Jr
15:57
5:27
56
Christian Yarwood
Jr
16:27
5:37
94
Casper Aliaga
Jr
16:40
5:41
111
3 West Torrance
11-7-7-7-3
Gap: 0:44
78:40
15:44
5:22
212 Jake Parker
Sr
15:18
5:13
15
Joshua Murray
Jr
15:33
5:18
26
Alex Mainvielle
Jr
15:46
5:23
43
Hayden Green
So
16:01
5:28
63
Conor Gibson
So
16:02
5:28
65
Jerry Gonzalez
Sr
17:25
5:57
136




4 Torrey Pines
12-11-10-9-4
Gap: 0:40
78:46
15:45
5:23
216 Sebastian Barclay
Jr
15:21
5:14
17
Nick Salz
Sr
15:34
5:19
29
Cormac O'Brien
Jr
15:52
5:25
50
Johnathan Hidle
So
15:58
5:27
58
James Cusack
Jr
16:01
5:28
62
Josh Mendez
Sr
16:17
5:33
79
Philip Jian
Jr
16:54
5:46
115
5 Thousand Oaks
3-3-5-4-5
Gap: 1:33
78:18
15:40
5:21
218 Michael Mireles
Sr
14:41
5:01
3
Michael Cooper
Jr
15:23
5:15
18
Jay Lesny
Sr
15:54
5:26
53
Atticus Hall
So
16:06
5:30
68
David Caestecker
Jr
16:14
5:32
76
Turner Hayes
So
16:24
5:36
88




6 Burbank
9-7-9-7-6
Gap: 1:02
78:53
15:47
5:23
225 Victor Goli
Sr
15:15
5:12
13
Andres Leon
Jr
15:34
5:19
28
Anthony Chiaravalle
Sr
15:52
5:25
51
Dayne Ellis
Sr
15:55
5:26
55
Tyler Jenkins
Jr
16:17
5:33
78
Steven Wright
Sr
16:22
5:35
87




7 De La Salle
7-5-4-5-7
Gap: 1:18
78:56
15:47
5:23
233 Patrick Curulla
Jr
15:08
5:10
9
Kieran Brown
Jr
15:31
5:18
24
Derek O'Connor
Sr
15:41
5:21
37
Oscar Gomez
So
16:10
5:31
73
Nathan Babby
Jr
16:26
5:37
90
Dominic Borrelli
Jr
16:33
5:39
104
Agustin Gomez de la Vega
Jr
16:36
5:40
107
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
8 Amador Valley
10-7-8-3-8
Gap: 1:38
79:21
15:52
5:25
250 Jack Gray
Sr
15:17
5:13
14
Aidan McCarthy
Sr
15:33
5:18
27
John Lester
Jr
15:48
5:24
46
Euan Houston
Jr
15:48
5:24
47
Jacob Lawrence
Sr
16:55
5:46
116
Mason Romant
So
17:12
5:52
130
Ryken Mak
Fr
17:30
5:58
138
9 Brophy College Prep
14-9-3-10-9
Gap: 1:02
79:22
15:52
5:25
254 Jose Acuna
Sr
15:27
5:16
20
Xander Black
Jr
15:29
5:17
22
Marcos Gonzalez
Sr
15:31
5:18
23
Charlie Fallon
Jr
16:26
5:37
91
Jackson Moran
Jr
16:29
5:38
98
Brody Haar
So
17:12
5:52
129
Anderson Baker
So
18:04
6:10
141
10 La Costa Canyon
8-4-6-6-10
Gap: 1:40
79:17
15:51
5:25
259 Caleb Niednagel
Sr
15:11
5:11
10
Andy Pueschel
Sr
15:20
5:14
16
Alex Motawi
Sr
15:53
5:25
52
James Miramontes
Sr
16:02
5:28
67
Nicholas Oden
Sr
16:51
5:45
114
Asher Savage
Sr
17:17
5:54
132
Jacob Niednagel
Fr
17:45
6:03
139
11 Crescenta Valley
13-13-13-12-11
Gap: 0:50
79:35
15:55
5:26
272 Dylan Wilbur
Sr
15:25
5:16
19
Max Burton
Jr
15:45
5:23
42
Chris Cubias
Jr
15:59
5:27
60
Jack Myers
Jr
16:11
5:31
74
Erik Faeustle
Sr
16:15
5:33
77
Rowan FitzGerald
So
16:33
5:39
105
Nolan Brown
Jr
17:10
5:52
128
12 Highland
1-10-11-11-12
Gap: 1:58
79:12
15:50
5:24
291 Leo Daschbach
Sr
14:32
4:58
1
Ernest Green
Sr
15:48
5:24
44
Sam Green
Sr
16:00
5:28
61
Carter Mayes
Sr
16:22
5:35
86
Caden Resendez
Sr
16:30
5:38
99
Jagger Zlotoff
Jr
16:31
5:38
100
Kent Garner
Sr
17:04
5:49
125
13 California (Whittier)
16-13-12-14-13
Gap: 0:52
79:56
15:59
5:27
299 Jared Alderfer
Sr
15:35
5:19
30
Ethan Ruiz
Sr
15:35
5:19
31
Jack Martinez
Sr
15:54
5:26
54
Adrian Gonzalez
Sr
16:25
5:36
89
Fernando Aguirre
Sr
16:27
5:37
95
Angel Lopez
Sr
17:06
5:50
126
Gabriel Esparza
Jr
17:18
5:54
133
14 Davis
17-16-14-13-14
Gap: 1:24
80:24
16:05
5:29
321 Dice Ferrick
Sr
15:35
5:19
32
Ansel Tucker
Jr
15:48
5:24
45
Zeno Castiglioni
Sr
15:50
5:24
48
Zachary Ayers
So
16:12
5:32
75
Tavi Maes
So
16:59
5:48
121
Ryan Mitchell
Fr
17:02
5:49
124




15 Ridgeview
6-12-15-15-15
Gap: 1:51
80:20
16:04
5:29
326 Alex Cuevas
Sr
15:07
5:10
7
Ased Adus
Sr
15:51
5:25
49
Gerardo Moreno
Jr
16:07
5:30
70
Payton Fox
Sr
16:17
5:33
80
Jose Gonzalez
Jr
16:58
5:47
120
Jorge Galindo
So
17:00
5:48
123
William Gonzalez
Sr
17:27
5:57
137
16 Poway
19-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:48
80:24
16:05
5:29
334 Josh Ligas
Sr
15:40
5:21
36
Jake Murray
Jr
15:44
5:22
41
Zak Beckwith
Sr
16:06
5:30
69
Alexander Hirsh
Sr
16:26
5:37
92
Edison Guanuna
Sr
16:28
5:37
96
Alex Fernandez de
Sr
16:39
5:41
110
Jake Beckwith
Jr
16:57
5:47
119
17 Patrick Henry
15-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:00
80:34
16:07
5:30
347 Aiden Davis
Jr
15:31
5:18
25
Caden Romaine Gleim
So
16:02
5:28
64
Charlie Dunnigan
Jr
16:10
5:31
72
Preston Bowlds
So
16:20
5:34
84
Nathaniel Cruz
Sr
16:31
5:38
102
James Brumley
So
17:00
5:48
122
Jack Urie
Sr
17:07
5:51
127
18 Desert Vista
18-15-16-18-18
Gap: 1:19
80:57
16:11
5:32
366 Demetris Love
Sr
15:37
5:20
35
Sammy Van Alstine
Sr
15:44
5:22
40
Ethan Bukowski
So
16:08
5:30
71
Johnathan Estrada
So
16:32
5:39
103
Connor Donihi
Jr
16:56
5:47
117
Vincent Larente
Sr
17:14
5:53
131




19 San Marcos
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 0:30
81:08
16:14
5:32
383 Levi Taylor
So
15:57
5:27
57
Ryan O'Hara
Sr
16:02
5:28
66
Sean Cornell
Sr
16:20
5:34
82
Andrew Presa
Fr
16:22
5:35
85
Callum Chappell
Sr
16:27
5:37
93
Jordan Haney
Sr
16:29
5:38
97
Alex Aceves
Sr
16:31
5:38
101
20 Martin Luther King
21-21-21-20-20
Gap: 0:41
81:50
16:22
5:35
438 Mitchell Machuca
Sr
15:58
5:27
59
Edgar Ortega
Jr
16:18
5:34
81
Austin Fortenberry
Sr
16:20
5:34
83
Gray Mavhera
So
16:35
5:40
106
Brian Green
Sr
16:39
5:41
109
Francisco Zavaleta
Jr
16:56
5:47
118
Malachi Cabanilla
Jr
18:01
6:09
140
21 J Serra Catholic
2-19-20-21-21
Gap: 2:43
81:57
16:23
5:36
469 Anthony Grover
Sr
14:36
4:59
2
Kennie Arriola
Jr
16:38
5:41
108
Seth Lewis
Jr
16:42
5:42
112
Aidan Ermisch
So
16:42
5:42
113
Tre Dessalines
Jr
17:19
5:55
134
Aidan O'Brien
Sr
17:21
5:55
135




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Leandro Candray Sr Great Oak 15:25 5:16
2 Parker Smith Sr Great Oak 15:38 5:20
3 Kyle Reden Jr Great Oak 15:51 5:25
4 Scott Kiehn Jr Great Oak 15:55 5:26
5 Carson Smith So Great Oak 15:56 5:26
6 Anthony Nguyen Jr Great Oak 15:58 5:27
7 AJ Tabanao Sr Great Oak 16:00 5:28
8 Austin Montez Jr Great Oak 16:03 5:29
9 Ben Callon Jr Bellarmine College P 16:09 5:31
10 Daniel Vaca Jr Bellarmine College P 16:13 5:32
11 Bryce Bitetti So Crescenta Valley 16:14 5:32
12 Mason White Jr Great Oak 16:20 5:34
13 Christian Peraza Sr Crescenta Valley 16:25 5:36
14 Naoki Kasai Jr West Torrance 16:28 5:37
15 Micah Baird Sr Great Oak 16:29 5:38
16 Holden Duflock Sr Bellarmine College P 16:31 5:38
17 Benny Perez Sr Great Oak 16:32 5:39
18 Ryan Hoyt So Desert Vista 16:33 5:39
19 Carson Baldevia Sr Great Oak 16:36 5:40
20 James Cuff-Alvarado Sr Bellarmine College P 16:37 5:40
21 Max Ruiz So Crescenta Valley 16:39 5:41
22 Matt Eckstrom Sr Bellarmine College P 16:40 5:41
23 Chris Broze Jr Desert Vista 16:44 5:43
24 Leo Bentivegna So Crescenta Valley 16:44 5:43
25 Griffin Bergman Jr De La Salle 16:44 5:43 1/6 8/13 6/16 17:48
(1:04)
17:48
(1:04)
17:43
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
26 Ryan Chang Jr West Torrance 16:45 5:43
27 Brandon Perry So Poly (Long Beach) 16:47 5:44
28 Gabe Perez So Clovis West 16:48 5:44
29 Noah Werbelow Sr Desert Vista 16:51 5:45
30 Matthew Gregory Sr West Torrance 16:52 5:45
31 Carlo Aguila Sr West Torrance 16:53 5:46
32 Jonah Buncab Jr Great Oak 16:54 5:46
33 Giovanni Rios Jr Great Oak 16:56 5:47
34 Dylan Papenfuss Jr Bellarmine College P 16:56 5:47
35 Jacob Cardon Jr Desert Vista 16:56 5:47
36 Andy Ward Jr De La Salle 16:57 5:47 2/6 9/13 6/16 17:17
(0:20)
17:17
(0:20)
17:17
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Joey Sarkisian Jr West Torrance 16:57 5:47
38 Jack Timko Jr West Torrance 16:58 5:47
39 Brandon Gonzalez So Crescenta Valley 16:59 5:48
40 Lukas Snycerski Sr Bellarmine College P 17:01 5:48
41 Zach Koverman Sr Bellarmine College P 17:01 5:48
42 Weston Raynak Sr Bellarmine College P 17:02 5:49
43 Aidan Johnson Sr Poly (Long Beach) 17:03 5:49
44 Max Segeberg Sr Great Oak 17:04 5:49
45 Jake Ruyle Jr Great Oak 17:04 5:49
46 Zaire Blevins So Desert Vista 17:04 5:49
47 Nicolo Perciballi Sr Desert Vista 17:07 5:51
48 Joseph Sarmenta Jr Bellarmine College P 17:07 5:51
49 Tanay Menezes Sr Bellarmine College P 17:11 5:52
50 Trevor Burgess Jr Homestead 17:12 5:52
51 Dylan Haworth Jr Crescenta Valley 17:12 5:52
52 Colin Stillman So Homestead 17:13 5:53
53 Cosmo Herbert Sr Poly (Long Beach) 17:13 5:53
54 Charlie Ellis So Thousand Oaks 17:14 5:53
55 Matthew Nguyen Sr West Torrance 17:15 5:53
56 Shota Shimizu Jr West Torrance 17:18 5:54
57 Tristan Lalonde So Bellarmine College P 17:18 5:54
58 Ryan Kenny Jr De La Salle 17:19 5:55 3/6 10/13 7/16 17:55
(0:36)
17:55
(0:36)
17:55
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Andrew Chang Sr Homestead 17:19 5:55
60 Ethan Pricolo Jr Clovis West 17:20 5:55
61 Jason Evanchik Jr Bellarmine College P 17:20 5:55
62 Tyler Gilbert Jr Great Oak 17:20 5:55
63 Trevor Geck So Crescenta Valley 17:21 5:55
64 Jack Boennighausen Jr Bellarmine College P 17:24 5:56
65 Edward Zhou So Homestead 17:25 5:57
66 Nathaniel Nodal Fr Clovis West 17:27 5:57
67 Ethan DeForest Jr Saugus 17:28 5:58
68 Alec Ricard Sr Saugus 17:29 5:58
69 Giovanni Quintana Sr De La Salle 17:30 5:58 4/6 11/13 7/15 18:12
(0:42)
18:12
(0:42)
18:05
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Joseph Carrillo-Go Jr Saugus 17:32 5:59
71 Tommy Welch So De La Salle 17:34 6:00 5/6 12/13 6/15
72 Justin Khoo Sr Saugus 17:36 6:00
73 Jessie Salinas Jr Brophy College Prep 17:36 6:00
74 Jonathan Cuesta Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:38 6:01
75 Aaron Okayama Jr Thousand Oaks 17:38 6:01
76 Jake Herrera Jr West Torrance 17:42 6:02
77 Justin Matsui Jr West Torrance 17:43 6:03
78 Jaedon Rufo So Poly (Long Beach) 17:44 6:03
79 Matthew Lee Jr West Torrance 17:46 6:04
80 Collin Galaviz So Clovis West 17:46 6:04
81 Matthew Nazari Sr Bellarmine College P 17:50 6:05
82 Kaden Stillwagon So Brophy College Prep 17:52 6:06
83 Steven Hansen Jr West Torrance 17:53 6:06
84 Isaiah Duarte Jr Saugus 17:53 6:06
85 Patrick Gough Sr Poly (Long Beach) 17:54 6:07
86 Erik Reith Sr Poly (Long Beach) 17:55 6:07
87 Kyle Johnson Jr Poly (Long Beach) 17:55 6:07
88 Patrick Han Jr West Torrance 17:56 6:07
89 Joell Macias Sr Bellarmine College P 17:56 6:07
90 Austin Carrizosa Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:57 6:08
91 Brian Kim Jr West Torrance 17:58 6:08
92 Adan Garcia Jr Poly (Long Beach) 18:01 6:09
93 Dominick Rosenthal Sr Homestead 18:02 6:09
94 Giovanni Yanez Jr Thousand Oaks 18:03 6:10
95 Gustavo Orendain Jr West Torrance 18:08 6:11
96 Harrison Stokes Jr Clovis West 18:12 6:13
97 Diego Cass Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:12 6:13
98 Jay Kumar Jr Poly (Long Beach) 18:13 6:13
99 Brett Rauch Jr Thousand Oaks 18:13 6:13
100 Jacob Warner Fr Thousand Oaks 18:13 6:13
101 Jessie Martinez Jr Hart 18:15 6:14
102 Tobin Whitworth So Thousand Oaks 18:17 6:14
103 Aidan McGuire Sr Brophy College Prep 18:18 6:15
104 Stevie Saurini Fr Desert Vista 18:22 6:16
105 Jesus Retiguin Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:24 6:17
106 Caleb Marsh Jr Poly (Long Beach) 18:25 6:17
107 Peter Dodge So Poly (Long Beach) 18:25 6:17
108 Alex Ferrera Jr Poly (Long Beach) 18:26 6:17
109 Michael Camire Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:28 6:18
110 Aidan Parr So Brophy College Prep 18:28 6:18
111 Luke Meyercord Sr Bellarmine College P 18:31 6:19
112 Jonathan Graves Jr Mira Costa 18:32 6:20
113 RJ Omega Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:32 6:20
114 Bryson Clark Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:34 6:20
115 Riley Payne Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:35 6:21
116 Jude McCarthy Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:35 6:21
117 Cameron Cruz Sr Saugus 18:37 6:21
118 Isaac Absolom Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:38 6:22
119 Siddharth Shah Jr Homestead 18:38 6:22
120 Miguel Macias Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:38 6:22
121 Ty Monson So Brophy College Prep 18:41 6:23
122 Jonathan Qi Sr Mira Costa 18:43 6:23
123 Max Knudson Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:44 6:24
124 Baptiste Garderes Fr Thousand Oaks 18:44 6:24
125 Austin Hess So De La Salle 18:46 6:24 6/6 13/13 10/14
126 Adrian Gonzalez Sr Hart 18:48 6:25
127 Colby Irvine Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:49 6:25
128 Aidan Crofton Jr West Torrance 18:50 6:26
129 Aaron Moon Jr Hart 19:03 6:30
130 Kaden Painter Jr Clovis West 19:04 6:30
131 Brandon Ritchie Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:07 6:31
132 Sam Johnson So Thousand Oaks 19:14 6:34
133 Christian Lee So Thousand Oaks 19:16 6:35
134 Nathan Mai Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:19 6:36
135 Danny O'Sullivan Jr Homestead 19:23 6:37
136 Dalton Bickel Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:24 6:37
137 Dominic Bakly Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:26 6:38
138 Isaack Garcia Fr Thousand Oaks 19:30 6:39
139 Jair Rodriguez Jr Hart 19:31 6:40
140 Alexander Collins Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:39 6:42
141 Braden Smith Jr Thousand Oaks 19:43 6:44
142 Jonah Lybarger-Mon Fr Thousand Oaks 19:44 6:44
143 David Moises Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:44 6:44
144 Patricio Pena Sr Thousand Oaks 19:54 6:48
145 Christian Teufel Fr Thousand Oaks 19:54 6:48
146 Engel Salgado Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:24 6:58
147 Dylan Cockerill Fr Thousand Oaks 20:24 6:58
148 Christian Vera Fr Thousand Oaks 20:31 7:00
149 Grant Halbrook Jr Hart 20:34 7:01
150 Justin Hong Sr Mira Costa 20:53 7:08
151 Ethan Lee Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:27 7:19
152 Daniel Green Fr Thousand Oaks 22:16 7:36
153 Michael Ortiz Jr Hart 22:24 7:39
154 Arwin Garong Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:34 7:42
155 Austin Sloan Sr Cosumnes Oaks 24:04 8:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
78:45
15:45
5:23
15 Leandro Candray
Sr
15:25
5:16
1
Parker Smith
Sr
15:38
5:20
2
Kyle Reden
Jr
15:51
5:25
3
Scott Kiehn
Jr
15:55
5:26
4
Carson Smith
So
15:56
5:26
5
Anthony Nguyen
Jr
15:58
5:27
6
AJ Tabanao
Sr
16:00
5:28
7
2 Bellarmine College P
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
82:10
16:26
5:37
62 Ben Callon
Jr
16:09
5:31
8
Daniel Vaca
Jr
16:13
5:32
9
Holden Duflock
Sr
16:31
5:38
13
James Cuff-Alvarado
Sr
16:37
5:40
15
Matt Eckstrom
Sr
16:40
5:41
17
Dylan Papenfuss
Jr
16:56
5:47
27
Lukas Snycerski
Sr
17:01
5:48
33
3 Crescenta Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
83:01
16:36
5:40
88 Bryce Bitetti
So
16:14
5:32
10
Christian Peraza
Sr
16:25
5:36
11
Max Ruiz
So
16:39
5:41
16
Leo Bentivegna
So
16:44
5:43
19
Brandon Gonzalez
So
16:59
5:48
32
Dylan Haworth
Jr
17:12
5:52
38
Trevor Geck
So
17:21
5:55
46
4 West Torrance
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:29
83:55
16:47
5:44
114 Naoki Kasai
Jr
16:28
5:37
12
Ryan Chang
Jr
16:45
5:43
21
Matthew Gregory
Sr
16:52
5:45
25
Carlo Aguila
Sr
16:53
5:46
26
Joey Sarkisian
Jr
16:57
5:47
30
Jack Timko
Jr
16:58
5:47
31
Matthew Nguyen
Sr
17:15
5:53
42
5 Desert Vista
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 0:31
84:08
16:50
5:45
119 Ryan Hoyt
So
16:33
5:39
14
Chris Broze
Jr
16:44
5:43
18
Noah Werbelow
Sr
16:51
5:45
24
Jacob Cardon
Jr
16:56
5:47
28
Zaire Blevins
So
17:04
5:49
35
Nicolo Perciballi
Sr
17:07
5:51
36
Stevie Saurini
Fr
18:22
6:16
75
6 De La Salle
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:50
86:04
17:13
5:52
196 Griffin Bergman
Jr
16:44
5:43
20
Andy Ward
Jr
16:57
5:47
29
Ryan Kenny
Jr
17:19
5:55
43
Giovanni Quintana
Sr
17:30
5:58
51
Tommy Welch
So
17:34
6:00
53
Austin Hess
So
18:46
6:24
87




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
7 Poly (Long Beach)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:07
86:41
17:20
5:55
216 Brandon Perry
So
16:47
5:44
22
Aidan Johnson
Sr
17:03
5:49
34
Cosmo Herbert
Sr
17:13
5:53
40
Jaedon Rufo
So
17:44
6:03
58
Patrick Gough
Sr
17:54
6:07
62
Erik Reith
Sr
17:55
6:07
63
Kyle Johnson
Jr
17:55
6:07
64
8 Homestead
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 0:50
87:11
17:26
5:57
233 Trevor Burgess
Jr
17:12
5:52
37
Colin Stillman
So
17:13
5:53
39
Andrew Chang
Sr
17:19
5:55
44
Edward Zhou
So
17:25
5:57
47
Dominick Rosenthal
Sr
18:02
6:09
66
Siddharth Shah
Jr
18:38
6:22
83
Danny O'Sullivan
Jr
19:23
6:37
93
9 Clovis West
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 1:24
87:33
17:31
5:59
243 Gabe Perez
So
16:48
5:44
23
Ethan Pricolo
Jr
17:20
5:55
45
Nathaniel Nodal
Fr
17:27
5:57
48
Collin Galaviz
So
17:46
6:04
59
Harrison Stokes
Jr
18:12
6:13
68
Kaden Painter
Jr
19:04
6:30
91




10 Saugus
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:25
87:58
17:36
6:00
266 Ethan DeForest
Jr
17:28
5:58
49
Alec Ricard
Sr
17:29
5:58
50
Joseph Carrillo-Go
Jr
17:32
5:59
52
Justin Khoo
Sr
17:36
6:00
54
Isaiah Duarte
Jr
17:53
6:06
61
Cameron Cruz
Sr
18:37
6:21
82




11 Thousand Oaks
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 0:59
89:21
17:52
6:06
306 Charlie Ellis
So
17:14
5:53
41
Aaron Okayama
Jr
17:38
6:01
57
Giovanni Yanez
Jr
18:03
6:10
67
Brett Rauch
Jr
18:13
6:13
70
Jacob Warner
Fr
18:13
6:13
71
Tobin Whitworth
So
18:17
6:14
73
Baptiste Garderes
Fr
18:44
6:24
86
12 Brophy College Prep
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:05
90:55
18:11
6:12
351 Jessie Salinas
Jr
17:36
6:00
55
Kaden Stillwagon
So
17:52
6:06
60
Aidan McGuire
Sr
18:18
6:15
74
Aidan Parr
So
18:28
6:18
78
Ty Monson
So
18:41
6:23
84








13 Canyon (Anaheim)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:06
91:26
18:17
6:14
363 Jonathan Cuesta
Sr
17:38
6:01
56
Diego Cass
Jr
18:12
6:13
69
Jesus Retiguin
Jr
18:24
6:17
76
Michael Camire
Sr
18:28
6:18
77
Max Knudson
Jr
18:44
6:24
85
Brandon Ritchie
Jr
19:07
6:31
92
Ethan Lee
Jr
21:27
7:19
98
14 Cosumnes Oaks
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:52
92:27
18:29
6:19
394 Austin Carrizosa
Jr
17:57
6:08
65
RJ Omega
Jr
18:32
6:20
79
Bryson Clark
Jr
18:34
6:20
80
Riley Payne
Jr
18:35
6:21
81
Colby Irvine
Jr
18:49
6:25
89
Dalton Bickel
Sr
19:24
6:37
94
Alexander Collins
Sr
19:39
6:42
96
15 Hart
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:19
96:11
19:14
6:34
442 Jessie Martinez
Jr
18:15
6:14
72
Adrian Gonzalez
Sr
18:48
6:25
88
Aaron Moon
Jr
19:03
6:30
90
Jair Rodriguez
Jr
19:31
6:40
95
Grant Halbrook
Jr
20:34
7:01
97
Michael Ortiz
Jr
22:24
7:39
99




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr - D1 Yellow Ryder Want, Fr, 17:26, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 90:16, 27
Fr - D1&2 Blue Nathan Lennox, Fr, 16:04, Great Oak Great Oak, 81:45, 15
Fr - D1&2 Green Jake Ratkovich, Fr, 16:31, Loyola Loyola, 87:54, 71
Fr - D2 Red Sebastian Grannis, Fr, 17:49, Claremont Claremont, 91:58, 35
JV - D1 Red Liam Drew, Sr, 16:42, Peninsula Loyola, 86:11, 43
JV - D1 Yellow Jacob Hernandez, Jr, 17:19, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 89:23, 25
JV - D1&2 Red Leandro Candray, Sr, 15:25, Great Oak Great Oak, 78:45, 15
JV - D2 Red Robert Mann, So, 17:38, Claremont Claremont, 90:47, 22
So - D1 Green James Guerrero, So, 16:53, Downey La Quinta (La Quinta), 88:13, 31
So - D1&2 Blue Damon Lovelace, So, 16:48, Burbank Davis, 88:07, 73
So - D1&2 Yello Cameron Smith, So, 15:56, Great Oak Loyola, 83:15, 52
So - D2 Blue Jude Robledo, So, 16:23, Claremont Claremont, 84:52, 19
V - D1 Green Lukas Amare, Sr, 15:36, Diamond Bar Marshall, 83:15, 75
V - D1 Yellow Jyden Schmid, Jr, 15:34, Mira Mesa James Logan, 82:29, 67
V - D1&2 Blue Andrew Schulz, Sr, 15:25, Canyon Crest Academy Rancho Cucamonga, 80:39, 67
V - D2 Blue Ayden Schilb, Jr, 15:56, Cienega Lynbrook, 83:28, 48
V - D2 Blue Cole Havins, Sr, 15:33, Murrieta Mesa Murrieta Mesa, 81:59, 64
V - D2 Red Jacob Yagers, Jr, 15:07, Highland Highland, 81:00, 48
V D1/2 Blue Landen Lee, Jr, 15:06, Trabuco Hills Loyola, 79:29, 120
V D1/2 Red Leo Daschbach, Sr, 14:32, Highland Great Oak, 75:49, 55

All Girls Races

18 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr - D1 Blue Yahaira Benitez-Pe, Fr, 22:52, El Camino Real Redondo Union, 119:54, 35
Fr - D1&2 Red Ari Long, Fr, 19:49, Valley View Great Oak, 101:26, 27
Fr - D2 Green Anastasia Snodgrass, Fr, 20:03, Mission Viejo El Toro, 111:24, 36
JV - D1 Blue Alyssa Maclennan, Jr, 21:36, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 112:54, 17
JV - D1 Yellow Emma Hollenbach, Sr, 20:31, St Francis Granada Hills, 108:34, 56
JV - D2 Green Brenna Bradfield, Jr, 22:07, Claremont Segerstrom, 116:28, 26
JV D1&2 Yello Kendall Harrison, Sr, 19:02, Great Oak Great Oak, 96:08, 15
So - D1 Red Alyssa Tapanes, So, 19:36, Downey Eastlake, 106:57, 35
So - D1&2 Green Ainslee Robbins, So, 19:23, Great Oak St Francis, 104:53, 57
So - D2 Yellow Angelica Milar, So, 20:21, Bravo Medical Magnet El Toro, 118:30, 45
V - D1 Blue Amanda Challburg, Fr, 19:05, Eastlake Redondo Union, 100:41, 69
V - D1 Red Sarah Bentley, Sr, 18:51, Palisades Charter El Camino (Oceanside), 103:58, 73
V - D1&2 Green Sophia Atin, Sr, 18:41, Crescenta Valley Mira Costa, 97:59, 59
V - D2 Green Isabella Alviz, So, 18:50, College Park College Park, 100:06, 50
V - D2 Yellow Navaya Zales, So, 18:21, Mt Carmel Mt Carmel, 97:18, 21
V - D2 Yellow Kimberly Lima, Sr, 18:48, Rancho Verde Lynbrook, 100:06, 50
V D1/2 Green Sw Hana Catsimanes, Sr, 17:22, San Clemente Aliso Niguel, 95:54, 123
V D1/2 Yellow S Lauren Ping, Fr, 16:47, Desert Vista Great Oak, 90:56, 55