De La Salle Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS on 11/23/19

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Babby, Nathan Jr V 15:37.5 5:13 3 16/147 4/7 4/7 2/21 16:53
(1:16,7.5)
15:56
(0:18,1.9)
15:56
(0:18,1.9)
15:56
(0:18,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Borrelli, Dominic Jr V 15:57 5:19 3 23/147 6/7 6/7 1/21 16:36
(0:39,3.9)
16:06
(0:09,0.9)
16:06
(0:09,0.9)
15:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Brown, Kieran Jr V 15:03.1 5:01 3 3/147 2/7 2/7 1/21 15:41
(0:38,4.0)
15:09
(0:06,0.7)
15:09
(0:06,0.7)
15:09
(0:06,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Curulla, Patrick Jr V 14:55.2 4:58 3 1/147 1/7 1/7 1/21 15:40
(0:45,4.8)
14:52 14:52 14:52 You ROCK! (LY)
Gomez, Oscar So V 15:53.2 5:18 3 21/147 5/7 5/7 2/21 16:00
(0:07,0.7)
16:00
(0:07,0.7)
16:00
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gomez de la Vega, Agustin Jr V 16:25.9 5:29 3 46/147 7/7 7/7 2/21 16:47
(0:21,2.1)
16:08 16:08 16:08 You ROCK! (LY)
O'Connor, Derek Sr V 15:20.2 5:07 3 5/147 3/7 3/7 1/21 15:59
(0:38,4.0)
15:30
(0:10,1.1)
15:30
(0:10,1.1)
15:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 76:49
0:58
3 5:07 4:58 5:18 46 5:07 78:41
(1:51,2.4)
77:27
(0:38,0.8)
77:27
(0:38,0.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Patrick Curulla (1), Kieran Brown (3), Derek O'Connor (5), Nathan Babby (16), Oscar Gomez (21)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Patrick Curulla Jr De La Salle 14:55.2 4:58 1/7 1/7 1/21 15:40
(0:45)
14:52 14:52 You ROCK! (LY)
2 Anthony Guerra Sr Granada 15:01.3 5:00
3 Kieran Brown Jr De La Salle 15:03.1 5:01 2/7 2/7 1/21 15:41
(0:38)
15:09
(0:06)
15:09
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Hudson Grace Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 15:12 5:04
5 Derek O'Connor Sr De La Salle 15:20.2 5:07 3/7 3/7 1/21 15:59
(0:38)
15:30
(0:10)
15:30
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Sebastian Vaisset-fauvel Jr College Park 15:25.2 5:08
7 Yarin Dan Sr Granada 15:26.3 5:09
8 James Switzer Jr Monte Vista 15:30.4 5:10
9 Wesley Chiba Jr Granada 15:30.5 5:10
10 Aakersh Mathur Jr Monte Vista 15:30.5 5:10
11 Arjun Subramanian Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:31.2 5:10
12 Seth Jeppson Sr Granada 15:31.4 5:10
13 Yonathan Amare Sr Monte Vista 15:32.4 5:11
14 David Acuna Jr Napa 15:33.9 5:11
15 Nic Lewis Jr Liberty 15:35.5 5:12
16 Nathan Babby Jr De La Salle 15:37.5 5:13 4/7 4/7 2/21 16:53
(1:16)
15:56
(0:18)
15:56
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Calder Severson Sr San Ramon Valley 15:38.5 5:13
18 Daniel Stern Sr San Ramon Valley 15:39.6 5:13
19 Cameron Gray Sr Granada 15:45.6 5:15
20 Ethan Gaigalas Sr College Park 15:53 5:18
21 Oscar Gomez So De La Salle 15:53.2 5:18 5/7 5/7 2/21 16:00
(0:07)
16:00
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
22 Joesiah Kriston Jr Freedom 15:53.6 5:18
23 Dominic Borrelli Jr De La Salle 15:57 5:19 6/7 6/7 1/21 16:36
(0:39)
16:06
(0:09)
16:06
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Curtis Reichardt Jr Liberty 15:57.3 5:19
25 Lev Afonine So College Park 15:58.7 5:20
26 Jackson Schwartz Jr Liberty 16:00.7 5:20
27 Andrew Mckamey Jr Santa Rosa 16:01 5:20
28 Farin Soriano Fr Granada 16:01.6 5:21
29 Nathan Butterfield Sr Clayton Valley 16:03.5 5:21
30 Andrew Engel Sr Santa Rosa 16:06.6 5:22
31 Nicholas Muller Sr Clayton Valley 16:06.8 5:22
32 Brendan Leahey Jr Monte Vista 16:07.2 5:22
33 Liam Manley Fr Granada 16:07.5 5:23
34 Alex Lamoureux Fr College Park 16:08 5:23
35 Sahil Kapila Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:09.2 5:23
36 Dominic Depiero So Heritage (Brentwood) 16:09.6 5:23
37 John Loughery So Monte Vista 16:09.6 5:23
38 Anthony Portillo Sr Liberty 16:09.7 5:23
39 Prithu Kachare Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:10.5 5:24
40 Ethan Pendergraft Sr Monte Vista 16:18.4 5:26
41 Erik Cosca Sr Napa 16:19.5 5:27
42 Hunter Phillips Jr Deer Valley 16:20.7 5:27
43 Timothee Walters Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:22.9 5:28
44 Elliott Zuidema So Napa 16:23 5:28
45 Keene Sample Jr Liberty 16:25.2 5:28
46 Agustin Gomez de la Vega Jr De La Salle 16:25.9 5:29 7/7 7/7 2/21 16:47
(0:21)
16:08 16:08 You ROCK! (LY)
47 Matias Rogers Fr Liberty 16:26.6 5:29
48 Ari Kosorukov Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:28.1 5:29
49 Daegan Cutter Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:28.5 5:30
50 Kyle Stoffregen Jr Liberty 16:30.6 5:30
51 Ian Bushell Jr Monte Vista 16:31.2 5:30
52 Youan Khan Sr Irvington 16:31.6 5:31
53 Eric Goltz Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:33.7 5:31
54 James Woolery So Heritage (Brentwood) 16:35.1 5:32
55 Trevor Hancock Jr Washington 16:35.8 5:32
56 Dylan Frye Sr Vintage 16:36.1 5:32
57 Daniel Rios Sr Napa 16:37.7 5:33
58 Aidan Reinwald Sr Clayton Valley 16:38.7 5:33
59 Liam Alexander So Vintage 16:39.2 5:33
60 Wyatt Erickson So Freedom 16:39.8 5:33
61 Matthew Helms Sr Napa 16:40.5 5:34
62 Samuel Forbes Jr. So Irvington 16:41.4 5:34
63 Dylan Phillips So Santa Rosa 16:43.5 5:35
64 Diego Flores So College Park 16:43.9 5:35
65 Diego Brown Jr Washington 16:45.4 5:35
66 Pablo Angel So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:46 5:35
67 Jacobo Mendez Sanchez So San Leandro 16:48.4 5:36
68 Seth Tang So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:50.2 5:37
69 Kyle Pickle Sr College Park 16:51.8 5:37
70 Christopher Loo So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:52.8 5:38
71 Ricardo Viera Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:54.5 5:38
72 Iyan Godwin Jr Freedom 16:54.8 5:38
73 Hunter Sturtz Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 16:54.9 5:38
74 Payton Harty Sr Antioch 16:55.6 5:39
75 Steven Grams Jr Santa Rosa 16:55.9 5:39
76 Kyle Fleischer Sr Santa Rosa 17:02.4 5:41
77 Alex Walker Fr Clayton Valley 17:02.9 5:41
78 Bryan Jerish So Irvington 17:03.9 5:41
79 Rajdeep Summan Jr Irvington 17:04.6 5:42
80 Alvaro Rodriguez Sr San Leandro 17:08.2 5:43
81 Eric Connelly Jr San Ramon Valley 17:08.8 5:43
82 Max Benabou Jr College Park 17:09.7 5:43
83 Christian White Jr Clayton Valley 17:11 5:44
84 Nathan Cook Sr Santa Rosa 17:14.5 5:45
85 Ryan Frankel So San Ramon Valley 17:14.6 5:45
86 Josh Cattolico Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 17:14.7 5:45
87 Chad Linke Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:15.6 5:45
88 Jose Garcia Jr Napa 17:17.9 5:46
89 Lee Morkved Sr Washington 17:19.7 5:47
90 Samuel Roberts So Freedom 17:20.4 5:47
91 Jordan Maldonado Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 17:22.9 5:48
92 Tyler Caisse So San Leandro 17:25.6 5:49
93 Lucas Fezler Jr American 17:25.7 5:49
94 Erik Davis Sr San Ramon Valley 17:26.2 5:49
95 Damaree Barnett -reyes Sr Antioch 17:30.1 5:50
96 Kha-vinh Tran Sr San Leandro 17:30.7 5:50
97 Drew Holloran So Vintage 17:33.1 5:51
98 Dylan Mooney So Santa Rosa 17:34.4 5:51
99 Luis Vasquez Fr Antioch 17:35.1 5:52
100 Troy Mcdonald-doxsee Fr Vintage 17:35.4 5:52
101 Elliot Surh Sr Napa 17:35.7 5:52
102 Nathaniel Beddingfield Fr American 17:36 5:52
103 Griffin King So San Ramon Valley 17:36.1 5:52
104 Nakul Mohakar Sr Irvington 17:36.4 5:52
105 Eddie Campuzano Sr San Leandro 17:37 5:52
106 Luis Ciprian Sr San Leandro 17:39.3 5:53
107 Roumen Zarkov So Irvington 17:39.8 5:53
108 Sid Valdez Jr Antioch 17:44.7 5:55
109 Joshua Joseph Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:48.8 5:56
110 Julian Rodriquez Jr Antioch 17:52.5 5:58
111 Adrian Liang So Washington 17:56.1 5:59
112 Gabriel Preciado Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 17:57.5 5:59
113 Vivek Shah Sr Washington 17:58.8 6:00
114 Zach Hobbs Jr Washington 18:01.7 6:01
115 Daniel Gober So Deer Valley 18:02.2 6:01
116 Jason Mai Jr Mt Eden 18:06.4 6:02
117 Vishwa Iyer So American 18:08.9 6:03
118 Tyler Habermeyer Jr Clayton Valley 18:12.8 6:04
119 Joshua Lam Sr Deer Valley 18:13.3 6:04
120 Tyler Lam Jr Deer Valley 18:14 6:05
121 Robert Chang Jr Irvington 18:16.2 6:05
122 Diego Mack Jr San Ramon Valley 18:18.1 6:06
123 Thomas Cook Sr Clayton Valley 18:18.6 6:06
124 Kellan Murakami So San Leandro 18:19.3 6:06
125 Christopher Saldana So Mt Eden 18:21.5 6:07
126 Jonathan Wachowski Sr Vintage 18:22.2 6:07
127 Frank Wang So American 18:31.3 6:10
128 Jeste Mendoza So Freedom 18:32.3 6:11
129 Braulio Perez Fr Antioch 18:33.9 6:11
130 Dennis Gavrilenko Jr Deer Valley 18:37.1 6:12
131 Juan Martinez Jr Freedom 18:39.6 6:13
132 Aakarsh Gopisetty Fr Washington 18:43.6 6:15
133 Carlos Lopez Jr Mt Eden 18:48.6 6:16
134 Logan Lines Sr Vintage 18:49.1 6:16
135 Joel Gacusan Jr American 18:49.5 6:17
136 Dylan Henry Scott Jr Vintage 18:49.9 6:17
137 Joseph Giddings Sr Deer Valley 18:54.3 6:18
138 Nathan Nguyen Fr Mt Eden 19:02.7 6:21
139 Saul Arrizon Lopez Fr Mt Eden 19:11.6 6:24
140 Joseph Murphy Sr Freedom 19:20.1 6:27
141 Ramneek Singh Sr Mt Eden 19:22.4 6:27
142 Aryan Shah Jr American 19:23.1 6:28
143 Harshil Gupta Jr American 19:23.2 6:28
144 Carlos Alonso Sr Antioch 19:27.4 6:29
145 Vincent Ceja Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 20:25.2 6:48
146 Samuel Sosa Fr Deer Valley 20:52.1 6:57
147 Kevin Le Jr Mt Eden 21:18.9 7:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
76:49
15:22
5:07
46 Patrick Curulla
Jr
14:55
4:58
1
Kieran Brown
Jr
15:03
5:01
3
Derek O'Connor
Sr
15:20
5:07
5
Nathan Babby
Jr
15:38
5:13
16
Oscar Gomez
So
15:53
5:18
21
Dominic Borrelli
Jr
15:57
5:19
23
Agustin Gomez de la Vega
Jr
16:26
5:29
46
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Granada
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
77:15
15:27
5:09
49 Anthony Guerra
Sr
15:01
5:00
2
Yarin Dan
Sr
15:26
5:09
7
Wesley Chiba
Jr
15:31
5:10
9
Seth Jeppson
Sr
15:31
5:10
12
Cameron Gray
Sr
15:46
5:15
19
Farin Soriano
Fr
16:02
5:21
28
Liam Manley
Fr
16:08
5:23
33
3 Monte Vista
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:39
78:50
15:46
5:15
100 James Switzer
Jr
15:30
5:10
8
Aakersh Mathur
Jr
15:31
5:10
10
Yonathan Amare
Sr
15:32
5:11
13
Brendan Leahey
Jr
16:07
5:22
32
John Loughery
So
16:10
5:23
37
Ethan Pendergraft
Sr
16:18
5:26
40
Ian Bushell
Jr
16:31
5:30
51
4 Liberty
8-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:50
80:08
16:02
5:21
148 Nic Lewis
Jr
15:36
5:12
15
Curtis Reichardt
Jr
15:57
5:19
24
Jackson Schwartz
Jr
16:01
5:20
26
Anthony Portillo
Sr
16:10
5:23
38
Keene Sample
Jr
16:25
5:28
45
Matias Rogers
Fr
16:27
5:29
47
Kyle Stoffregen
Jr
16:31
5:30
50
5 College Park
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:19
80:09
16:02
5:21
149 Sebastian Vaisset-fauvel
Jr
15:25
5:08
6
Ethan Gaigalas
Sr
15:53
5:18
20
Lev Afonine
So
15:59
5:20
25
Alex Lamoureux
Fr
16:08
5:23
34
Diego Flores
So
16:44
5:35
64
Kyle Pickle
Sr
16:52
5:37
69
Max Benabou
Jr
17:10
5:43
82
6 Redwood (Larkspur)
3-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:17
80:41
16:08
5:23
179 Hudson Grace
Jr
15:12
5:04
4
Sahil Kapila
Sr
16:09
5:23
35
Timothee Walters
Sr
16:23
5:28
43
Ari Kosorukov
Jr
16:28
5:29
48
Daegan Cutter
Fr
16:29
5:30
49
Eric Goltz
Sr
16:34
5:31
53
Ricardo Viera
Sr
16:55
5:38
71
7 Napa
7-9-7-7-7
Gap: 1:07
81:35
16:19
5:26
217 David Acuna
Jr
15:34
5:11
14
Erik Cosca
Sr
16:20
5:27
41
Elliott Zuidema
So
16:23
5:28
44
Daniel Rios
Sr
16:38
5:33
57
Matthew Helms
Sr
16:41
5:34
61
Jose Garcia
Jr
17:18
5:46
88
Elliot Surh
Sr
17:36
5:52
101
8 Foothill (Pleasanton)
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:22
82:11
16:26
5:29
254 Arjun Subramanian
Jr
15:31
5:10
11
Prithu Kachare
Jr
16:11
5:24
39
Pablo Angel
So
16:46
5:35
66
Seth Tang
So
16:50
5:37
68
Christopher Loo
So
16:53
5:38
70
Chad Linke
Jr
17:16
5:45
87
Joshua Joseph
Fr
17:49
5:56
109
9 Santa Rosa
11-10-11-9-9
Gap: 1:01
82:49
16:34
5:31
271 Andrew Mckamey
Jr
16:01
5:20
27
Andrew Engel
Sr
16:07
5:22
30
Dylan Phillips
So
16:44
5:35
63
Steven Grams
Jr
16:56
5:39
75
Kyle Fleischer
Sr
17:02
5:41
76
Nathan Cook
Sr
17:15
5:45
84
Dylan Mooney
So
17:34
5:51
98
10 Clayton Valley
12-11-10-9-10
Gap: 1:08
83:03
16:37
5:32
278 Nathan Butterfield
Sr
16:04
5:21
29
Nicholas Muller
Sr
16:07
5:22
31
Aidan Reinwald
Sr
16:39
5:33
58
Alex Walker
Fr
17:03
5:41
77
Christian White
Jr
17:11
5:44
83
Tyler Habermeyer
Jr
18:13
6:04
118
Thomas Cook
Sr
18:19
6:06
123
11 San Ramon Valley
9-5-8-11-11
Gap: 1:48
83:08
16:38
5:33
295 Calder Severson
Sr
15:39
5:13
17
Daniel Stern
Sr
15:40
5:13
18
Eric Connelly
Jr
17:09
5:43
81
Ryan Frankel
So
17:15
5:45
85
Erik Davis
Sr
17:26
5:49
94
Griffin King
So
17:36
5:52
103
Diego Mack
Jr
18:18
6:06
122
12 Heritage (Brentwood)
13-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:13
84:17
16:51
5:37
340 Dominic Depiero
So
16:10
5:23
36
James Woolery
So
16:35
5:32
54
Hunter Sturtz
Sr
16:55
5:38
73
Josh Cattolico
Jr
17:15
5:45
86
Jordan Maldonado
Fr
17:23
5:48
91
Gabriel Preciado
Sr
17:58
5:59
112
Vincent Ceja
Jr
20:25
6:48
145
13 Freedom
10-12-12-12-13
Gap: 2:39
85:21
17:04
5:41
372 Joesiah Kriston
Jr
15:54
5:18
22
Wyatt Erickson
So
16:40
5:33
60
Iyan Godwin
Jr
16:55
5:38
72
Samuel Roberts
So
17:20
5:47
90
Jeste Mendoza
So
18:32
6:11
128
Juan Martinez
Jr
18:40
6:13
131
Joseph Murphy
Sr
19:20
6:27
140
14 Irvington
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:05
84:58
17:00
5:40
375 Youan Khan
Sr
16:32
5:31
52
Samuel Forbes Jr.
So
16:41
5:34
62
Bryan Jerish
So
17:04
5:41
78
Rajdeep Summan
Jr
17:05
5:42
79
Nakul Mohakar
Sr
17:36
5:52
104
Roumen Zarkov
So
17:40
5:53
107
Robert Chang
Jr
18:16
6:05
121
15 Washington
16-16-15-16-15
Gap: 1:23
86:36
17:19
5:46
433 Trevor Hancock
Jr
16:36
5:32
55
Diego Brown
Jr
16:45
5:35
65
Lee Morkved
Sr
17:20
5:47
89
Adrian Liang
So
17:56
5:59
111
Vivek Shah
Sr
17:59
6:00
113
Zach Hobbs
Jr
18:02
6:01
114
Aakarsh Gopisetty
Fr
18:44
6:15
132
16 Vintage
17-15-16-15-16
Gap: 1:46
86:46
17:21
5:47
438 Dylan Frye
Sr
16:36
5:32
56
Liam Alexander
So
16:39
5:33
59
Drew Holloran
So
17:33
5:51
97
Troy Mcdonald-doxsee
Fr
17:35
5:52
100
Jonathan Wachowski
Sr
18:22
6:07
126
Logan Lines
Sr
18:49
6:16
134
Dylan Henry Scott
Jr
18:50
6:17
136
17 San Leandro
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 0:49
86:30
17:18
5:46
440 Jacobo Mendez Sanchez
So
16:48
5:36
67
Alvaro Rodriguez
Sr
17:08
5:43
80
Tyler Caisse
So
17:26
5:49
92
Kha-vinh Tran
Sr
17:31
5:50
96
Eddie Campuzano
Sr
17:37
5:52
105
Luis Ciprian
Sr
17:39
5:53
106
Kellan Murakami
So
18:19
6:06
124
18 Antioch
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 0:57
87:38
17:32
5:51
486 Payton Harty
Sr
16:56
5:39
74
Damaree Barnett -reyes
Sr
17:30
5:50
95
Luis Vasquez
Fr
17:35
5:52
99
Sid Valdez
Jr
17:45
5:55
108
Julian Rodriquez
Jr
17:53
5:58
110
Braulio Perez
Fr
18:34
6:11
129
Carlos Alonso
Sr
19:27
6:29
144
19 Deer Valley
14-18-19-19-19
Gap: 2:16
89:27
17:53
5:58
526 Hunter Phillips
Jr
16:21
5:27
42
Daniel Gober
So
18:02
6:01
115
Joshua Lam
Sr
18:13
6:04
119
Tyler Lam
Jr
18:14
6:05
120
Dennis Gavrilenko
Jr
18:37
6:12
130
Joseph Giddings
Sr
18:54
6:18
137
Samuel Sosa
Fr
20:52
6:57
146
20 American
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:24
90:31
18:06
6:02
574 Lucas Fezler
Jr
17:26
5:49
93
Nathaniel Beddingfield
Fr
17:36
5:52
102
Vishwa Iyer
So
18:09
6:03
117
Frank Wang
So
18:31
6:10
127
Joel Gacusan
Jr
18:50
6:17
135
Aryan Shah
Jr
19:23
6:28
142
Harshil Gupta
Jr
19:23
6:28
143
21 Mt Eden
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:05
93:31
18:42
6:14
651 Jason Mai
Jr
18:06
6:02
116
Christopher Saldana
So
18:22
6:07
125
Carlos Lopez
Jr
18:49
6:16
133
Nathan Nguyen
Fr
19:03
6:21
138
Saul Arrizon Lopez
Fr
19:12
6:24
139
Ramneek Singh
Sr
19:22
6:27
141
Kevin Le
Jr
21:19
7:06
147
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.