Campolindo Results from the DAL Championships at Hidden Valley Park on 11/6/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Cale So F/S 11:52.8 5:56 2 5/107 3/9 6/24 1/11 11:47.4 11:47.4 11:47
Barton, Toby Jr JV 12:02.9 6:01 2 7/91 5/15 8/24 1/9 12:57
(0:54,7.0)
15:12.4
(3:10,20.8)
12:46
(0:44,5.7)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Canales, Alejandro Sr V 17:27.7 5:49 3 26/68 6/6 6/6 1/10 16:38
Cho, Ethan Sr JV 11:58.7 5:59 2 6/91 4/15 7/24 1/9 13:01.5
(1:03,8.0)
13:01.5
(1:03,8.0)
12:34
(0:35,4.7)
CONGRATS! (LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR)
Cook, Maxson Fr V 16:40.3 5:33 3 12/68 3/6 3/6 2/11 19:27
(2:47,14.3)
19:27
(2:47,14.3)
19:27
(2:47,14.3)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dolge, Hardesty Sr JV 11:03.4 5:32 2 1/91 1/15 1/24 1/13 11:38.2
(0:35,5.0)
11:38.2
(0:35,5.0)
11:21
(0:18,2.6)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Dong, Andrew Fr F/S 13:51.4 6:56 2 46/107 9/9 21/24 2/7 14:09
(0:18,2.1)
14:09
(0:18,2.1)
13:55
(0:03,0.4)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dow, Casey Jr JV 19:08.4 9:34 2 91/91 15/15 24/24 2/2 19:44.8
(0:36,3.1)
15:32.2 14:07 CONGRATS! (LR)
Floyd, Joseph So F/S 13:22.3 6:41 2 36/107 8/9 20/24 2/7 13:32.1
(0:10,1.2)
17:41
(4:19,24.4)
12:57 CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Hall, Mackie Fr JV 14:42.3 7:21 2 72/91 14/15 23/24 1/2 14:49.2
(0:07,0.8)
15:52
(1:10,7.3)
14:32 CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Hickey, Cole So JV 12:59 6:30 2 31/91 11/15 18/24 1/3 14:01.5
(1:03,7.4)
14:01.5
(1:03,7.4)
13:31
(0:32,4.0)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Iyer, Siddharth Fr F/S 12:20 6:10 2 11/107 6/9 12/24 1/9 12:31.9
(0:12,1.6)
15:48
(3:28,21.9)
12:18 CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Jaffe, Henry So JV 11:36.7 5:48 2 2/91 2/15 4/24 1/10 12:05.7
(0:29,4.0)
14:34
(2:57,20.3)
11:55
(0:18,2.5)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jordan, Santiago So F/S 12:44.2 6:22 2 21/107 7/9 15/24 1/7 14:02.5
(1:18,9.3)
14:02.5
(1:18,9.3)
12:32 CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Kivelson, Chase So F/S 12:17.9 6:09 2 10/107 5/9 11/24 1/9 13:39
(1:21,9.9)
13:39
(1:21,9.9)
12:59
(0:41,5.3)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lee, Ryan So JV 12:23 6:12 2 17/91 7/15 13/24 1/7 14:21
(1:58,13.7)
15:45.1
(3:22,21.4)
13:09
(0:46,5.9)
CONGRATS! (LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lee, Tai Jr JV 14:01.4 7:01 2 62/91 13/15 22/24 1/2 13:17.3 16:02
(2:01,12.5)
13:17 CONGRATS! (PR)
Marino, Max So F/S 12:13.5 6:07 2 9/107 4/9 9/24 1/10 13:09
(0:56,7.0)
15:10
(2:57,19.4)
12:10 CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
McGhee, Connor Jr V 16:21 5:27 3 6/68 2/6 2/6 1/11 16:20.8 16:20.8 15:52
Ngo, Tyler So JV 11:40.9 5:50 2 3/91 3/15 5/24 1/10 12:11.2
(0:30,4.1)
12:11.2
(0:30,4.1)
11:56
(0:15,2.1)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Paolieri, Alessandro Jr JV 12:25.1 6:13 2 19/91 8/15 14/24 1/6 14:11.3
(1:46,12.5)
14:11.3
(1:46,12.5)
13:15
(0:50,6.3)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Pullen, Rhys Sr V 16:09.5 5:23 3 3/68 1/6 1/6 3/11 16:16.9
(0:07,0.8)
16:08 15:41 CONGRATS! (LR)
Shrauger, Alex So JV 13:14.9 6:37 2 44/91 12/15 19/24 1/2 15:19
(2:04,13.5)
15:19
(2:04,13.5)
14:33
(1:18,9.0)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Smith, Sam Sr V 16:58 5:39 3 16/68 5/6 5/6 1/10 17:06.6
(0:09,0.8)
17:06.6
(0:09,0.8)
16:33 CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Trento, Paulo So F/S 11:33.9 5:47 2 2/107 2/9 3/24 1/12 11:48.3
(0:14,2.0)
15:01
(3:27,23.0)
11:48
(0:14,2.0)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Tseng, Jacques Fr JV 12:16.4 6:08 2 15/91 6/15 10/24 1/7 14:03.7
(1:47,12.7)
14:03.7
(1:47,12.7)
12:56
(0:40,5.1)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Walsh, Baron So F/S 11:26.1 5:43 2 1/107 1/9 2/24 1/12 11:38.1
(0:12,1.7)
13:44.8
(2:19,16.8)
11:06 CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Wang, Justin Sr JV 12:56.1 6:28 2 27/91 9/15 16/24 1/5 13:54.8
(0:59,7.0)
13:19.7
(0:24,3.0)
13:05
(0:09,1.2)
CONGRATS! (LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR)
Wang, Russell Fr JV 12:57.2 6:29 2 28/91 10/15 17/24 1/4 14:38.1
(1:41,11.5)
14:38.1
(1:41,11.5)
13:39
(0:41,5.0)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Webster, Blake Jr V 16:50.4 5:37 3 15/68 4/6 4/6 2/11 16:57.2
(0:07,0.7)
16:57.2
(0:07,0.7)
16:26 CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/10 82:59
0:49
3 5:32 5:23 5:39 52 5:32 82:26 80:28 Rhys Pullen (3), Connor McGhee (6), Maxson Cook (12), Blake Webster (15), Sam Smith (16)
JV 1st 5 1/9 58:23
1:00
2 5:50 5:32 6:01 19 5:50 62:47
(4:25,7.0)
55:28 YOUR SQUAD ROCKED! (LR) Hardesty Dolge (1), Henry Jaffe (2), Tyler Ngo (3), Ethan Cho (6), Toby Barton (7)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 62:58
0:41
2 6:18 6:08 6:29 15 6:18 68:23
(5:26,7.9)
58:26 YOUR SQUAD ROCKED! (LR) Jacques Tseng (1), Ryan Lee (2), Alessandro Paolieri (3), Justin Wang (4), Russell Wang (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 74:06
6:09
2 7:25 6:30 9:34 20 7:25 67:14 62:03 Cole Hickey (1), Alex Shrauger (2), Tai Lee (3), Mackie Hall (4), Casey Dow (10)
F/S 1st 5 1/9 59:24
0:52
2 5:56 5:43 6:09 24 5:56 57:34 56:10 Baron Walsh (1), Paulo Trento (2), Cale Anderson (4), Max Marino (8), Chase Kivelson (9)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Lamoureux Jr College Park 15:59 5:20
2 Tyler Hunt Jr Acalanes 16:02.7 5:21
3 Rhys Pullen Sr Campolindo 16:09.5 5:23 1/6 1/6 3/11 16:17
(0:07)
16:08 CONGRATS! (LR)
4 Daniel Messer So Clayton Valley 16:18.7 5:26
5 Nicholas Knisley So Northgate 16:19.4 5:26
6 Connor McGhee Jr Campolindo 16:21 5:27 2/6 2/6 1/11 16:20.8 16:20.8
7 Lev Afonine Sr College Park 16:23.2 5:28
8 Aidan Sunbury Sr Northgate 16:32.2 5:31
9 Alex Walker Jr Clayton Valley 16:33.1 5:31
10 Nolin Searls Sr Alhambra 16:37.1 5:32
11 Jack Rattary Fr College Park 16:37.2 5:32
12 Maxson Cook Fr Campolindo 16:40.3 5:33 3/6 3/6 2/11 19:27
(2:47)
19:27
(2:47)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
13 Diego Flores Sr College Park 16:47.5 5:36
14 Alan Solari Jr Clayton Valley 16:49.9 5:37
15 Blake Webster Jr Campolindo 16:50.4 5:37 4/6 4/6 2/11 16:57
(0:07)
16:57
(0:07)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
16 Sam Smith Sr Campolindo 16:58 5:39 5/6 5/6 1/10 17:07
(0:09)
17:07
(0:09)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
17 Logan Farzan So Acalanes 16:58.2 5:39
18 Robert Benard So Northgate 17:03.9 5:41
19 Loic Windfuhr Durand Sr Acalanes 17:09.5 5:43
20 Asher Patel Miramonte 17:13.1 5:44
21 Jacob Fippin Jr Las Lomas 17:14.2 5:45
22 Evan Leach Sr Northgate 17:18.5 5:46
23 Tim Shargel Sr Las Lomas 17:20.3 5:47
24 Gabe Pierce Sr Northgate 17:23.4 5:48
25 Bennett Dodge Jr Acalanes 17:24.1 5:48
26 Alejandro Canales Sr Campolindo 17:27.7 5:49 6/6 6/6 1/10
27 Ricky Davis Jr Miramonte 17:40.7 5:54
28 Blake Leung Fr College Park 17:43.4 5:54
29 Jason Wagner So Miramonte 17:43.4 5:54
30 Jalen Christensen Sr Clayton Valley 17:49.8 5:57
31 Max Kopper Sr Northgate 17:52.8 5:58
32 Cameron Crow So Concord 17:56.1 5:59
33 Noah Springer Sr Las Lomas 17:56.5 5:59
34 Andrew Baxter So Las Lomas 17:59.2 6:00
35 Tyler Allan Jr Alhambra 18:00.6 6:00
36 Max Geotina So Las Lomas 18:00.8 6:00
37 Sean Soohoo Jr Miramonte 18:00.9 6:00
38 Luka Afonine So College Park 18:02.2 6:01
39 James Jenkins Fr Miramonte 18:02.5 6:01
40 Max Baril Jr College Park 18:13.1 6:04
41 Vince Montegrande Sr Alhambra 18:14.6 6:05
42 Andrew LaVay Sr Northgate 18:16.3 6:05
43 Samuel Rogers Sr Alhambra 18:18.1 6:06
44 Andrew Shargel So Las Lomas 18:18.7 6:06
45 Ryan Jetter Jr Clayton Valley 18:22.6 6:08
46 Alika Rosales Sr Benicia 18:23.3 6:08
47 Roan Kazmierowski Sr Miramonte 18:28.4 6:09
48 Thomas Cronin Fr Acalanes 18:45.6 6:15
49 Benjamin French Jr Berean Christian 18:49.3 6:16
50 Daniel Zhang Jr Benicia 18:51.9 6:17
51 Ryken Adams-Barnes Sr Alhambra 18:52.1 6:17
52 Sam Pecci Jr Acalanes 18:56.1 6:19
53 Paolo Morales So Alhambra 18:58.8 6:20
54 Hilton McEwen Jone So Benicia 19:10.1 6:23
55 Andrew Hill Jr Benicia 19:25.7 6:29
56 Akash Gandhi Fr Las Lomas 19:28.9 6:30
57 Andrew Evans Sr Berean Christian 19:30.2 6:30
58 Landon Chen Jr Berean Christian 19:38.7 6:33
59 Devin Kelly Sr Clayton Valley 19:39.6 6:33
60 Tristan Bebout Jr Concord 19:47.6 6:36
61 David Ojer Sr Concord 19:50 6:37
62 Jacob Randazzo So Concord 20:04.1 6:41
63 Oswaldo Gomez Sr Concord 20:12.2 6:44
64 Benjamin Wilson So Benicia 20:35.8 6:52
65 Zachary Dahl Jr Concord 20:41.8 6:54
66 Max Passama Fr Benicia 21:01.4 7:00
67 Zachary Willsie Jr Concord 21:47.2 7:16
68 Darius Newman Jr Berean Christian 24:00 8:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys V

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:49
82:59
16:36
5:32
52 Rhys Pullen
Sr
16:10
5:23
3
Connor McGhee
Jr
16:21
5:27
6
Maxson Cook
Fr
16:40
5:33
12
Blake Webster
Jr
16:50
5:37
15
Sam Smith
Sr
16:58
5:39
16
Alejandro Canales
Sr
17:28
5:49
26




2 College Park
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:44
83:30
16:42
5:34
60 Alex Lamoureux
Jr
15:59
5:20
1
Lev Afonine
Sr
16:23
5:28
7
Jack Rattary
Fr
16:37
5:32
11
Diego Flores
Sr
16:48
5:36
13
Blake Leung
Fr
17:43
5:54
28
Luka Afonine
So
18:02
6:01
38
Max Baril
Jr
18:13
6:04
40
3 Northgate
5-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:04
84:37
16:55
5:38
77 Nicholas Knisley
So
16:19
5:26
5
Aidan Sunbury
Sr
16:32
5:31
8
Robert Benard
So
17:04
5:41
18
Evan Leach
Sr
17:19
5:46
22
Gabe Pierce
Sr
17:23
5:48
24
Max Kopper
Sr
17:53
5:58
31
Andrew LaVay
Sr
18:16
6:05
42
4 Clayton Valley
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:04
85:54
17:11
5:44
102 Daniel Messer
So
16:19
5:26
4
Alex Walker
Jr
16:33
5:31
9
Alan Solari
Jr
16:50
5:37
14
Jalen Christensen
Sr
17:50
5:57
30
Ryan Jetter
Jr
18:23
6:08
45
Devin Kelly
Sr
19:40
6:33
56




5 Acalanes
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:43
86:20
17:16
5:45
111 Tyler Hunt
Jr
16:03
5:21
2
Logan Farzan
So
16:58
5:39
17
Loic Windfuhr Durand
Sr
17:10
5:43
19
Bennett Dodge
Jr
17:24
5:48
25
Thomas Cronin
Fr
18:46
6:15
48
Sam Pecci
Jr
18:56
6:19
51




6 Las Lomas
8-6-7-6-6
Gap: 0:47
88:31
17:42
5:54
147 Jacob Fippin
Jr
17:14
5:45
21
Tim Shargel
Sr
17:20
5:47
23
Noah Springer
Sr
17:57
5:59
33
Andrew Baxter
So
17:59
6:00
34
Max Geotina
So
18:01
6:00
36
Andrew Shargel
So
18:19
6:06
44
Akash Gandhi
Fr
19:29
6:30
55
7 Miramonte
7-8-6-7-7
Gap: 0:49
88:41
17:44
5:55
152 Asher Patel
-
17:13
5:44
20
Ricky Davis
Jr
17:41
5:54
27
Jason Wagner
So
17:43
5:54
29
Sean Soohoo
Jr
18:01
6:00
37
James Jenkins
Fr
18:03
6:01
39
Roan Kazmierowski
Sr
18:28
6:09
47




8 Alhambra
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:15
90:03
18:01
6:00
179 Nolin Searls
Sr
16:37
5:32
10
Tyler Allan
Jr
18:01
6:00
35
Vince Montegrande
Sr
18:15
6:05
41
Samuel Rogers
Sr
18:18
6:06
43
Ryken Adams-Barnes
Sr
18:52
6:17
50
Paolo Morales
So
18:59
6:20
52




9 Benicia
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:13
96:27
19:17
6:26
263 Alika Rosales
Sr
18:23
6:08
46
Daniel Zhang
Jr
18:52
6:17
49
Hilton McEwen Jone
So
19:10
6:23
53
Andrew Hill
Jr
19:26
6:29
54
Benjamin Wilson
So
20:36
6:52
61
Max Passama
Fr
21:01
7:00
63




10 Concord
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:16
97:50
19:34
6:31
266 Cameron Crow
So
17:56
5:59
32
Tristan Bebout
Jr
19:48
6:36
57
David Ojer
Sr
19:50
6:37
58
Jacob Randazzo
So
20:04
6:41
59
Oswaldo Gomez
Sr
20:12
6:44
60
Zachary Dahl
Jr
20:42
6:54
62
Zachary Willsie
Jr
21:47
7:16
64
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hardesty Dolge Sr Campolindo 11:03.4 5:32 1/15 1/24 1/13 11:38
(0:35)
11:38
(0:35)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Henry Jaffe So Campolindo 11:36.7 5:48 2/15 4/24 1/10 12:06
(0:29)
14:34
(2:57)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Tyler Ngo So Campolindo 11:40.9 5:50 3/15 5/24 1/10 12:11
(0:30)
12:11
(0:30)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Gabriel Sekel Jr College Park 11:45.8 5:53
5 Joseph Martinez Sr Clayton Valley 11:56.8 5:58
6 Ethan Cho Sr Campolindo 11:58.7 5:59 4/15 7/24 1/9 13:02
(1:03)
13:02
(1:03)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
7 Toby Barton Jr Campolindo 12:02.9 6:01 5/15 8/24 1/9 12:57
(0:54)
15:12
(3:10)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
8 Samuel Dempsey-Feh Fr Acalanes 12:05.6 6:03
9 Caleb Kreutzer Fr Miramonte 12:09.5 6:05
10 Harley Santos Sr College Park 12:10.1 6:05
11 Gavin Chang So Northgate 12:10.2 6:05
12 Austin Chu Jr College Park 12:11.3 6:06
13 Ivan Richards Jr College Park 12:13.4 6:07
14 Cody Firman Jr College Park 12:15.3 6:08
15 Jacques Tseng Fr Campolindo 12:16.4 6:08 6/15 10/24 1/7 14:04
(1:47)
14:04
(1:47)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
16 Ted Johnson Sr Las Lomas 12:22.6 6:11
17 Ryan Lee So Campolindo 12:23 6:12 7/15 13/24 1/7 14:21
(1:58)
15:45
(3:22)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
18 Steven Tanos Sr Clayton Valley 12:23.4 6:12
19 Alessandro Paolieri Jr Campolindo 12:25.1 6:13 8/15 14/24 1/6 14:11
(1:46)
14:11
(1:46)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
20 Aidan Fitch Jr Las Lomas 12:34.5 6:17
21 Sulaiman Aseem Fr Miramonte 12:36.9 6:18
22 Shivum Ganesh Sr Northgate 12:41.9 6:21
23 Tanner Keys Sr Clayton Valley 12:45.5 6:23
24 Luke Maynard Sr Clayton Valley 12:51.2 6:26
25 Lex (Alexander) La Jr Northgate 12:51.8 6:26
26 Juan Herrera Sr Alhambra 12:53.1 6:27
27 Justin Wang Sr Campolindo 12:56.1 6:28 9/15 16/24 1/5 13:55
(0:59)
13:20
(0:24)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
28 Russell Wang Fr Campolindo 12:57.2 6:29 10/15 17/24 1/4 14:38
(1:41)
14:38
(1:41)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
29 Liam Gallacher So Acalanes 12:57.6 6:29
30 Ethan Coover Jr Miramonte 12:58.2 6:29
31 Cole Hickey So Campolindo 12:59 6:30 11/15 18/24 1/3 14:02
(1:03)
14:02
(1:03)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
32 Zach Muraoka So Northgate 12:59.2 6:30
33 Nate Elwood Sr Northgate 13:00.6 6:30
34 Orion Swanson Fr Miramonte 13:01 6:31
35 Derek Tizon Jr Clayton Valley 13:01.8 6:31
36 Waylon Crombie Jr Alhambra 13:02.2 6:31
37 Cristian De Rosas Jr Ygnacio Valley 13:03.9 6:32
38 Nathan Joseph Fr Acalanes 13:06.1 6:33
39 Jonathan Hagendoorn Sr Miramonte 13:10.3 6:35
40 Yonatan Ahituv Jr Las Lomas 13:10.6 6:35
41 Thomas Bequette Sr Acalanes 13:11.9 6:36
42 Cayde Schmedding Sr Miramonte 13:12.5 6:36
43 Sergio Ramirez Jr Concord 13:14.2 6:37
44 Alex Shrauger So Campolindo 13:14.9 6:37 12/15 19/24 1/2 15:19
(2:04)
15:19
(2:04)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
45 Andreas Ramirez Sr Acalanes 13:16 6:38
46 Jonathan Evans Jr Acalanes 13:18 6:39
47 Tommy Nguyen Jr Concord 13:19.3 6:40
48 Rohan Gandhi Sr Las Lomas 13:20.7 6:40
49 Shahruz Mohammed E So Northgate 13:24.6 6:42
50 Caiden Dye Jr College Park 13:27.4 6:44
51 Patrick Rivera Jr Clayton Valley 13:31.2 6:46
52 Ali Sobhy Sr Alhambra 13:36.2 6:48
53 Dushant Puri Jr Benicia 13:38.5 6:49
54 Matthew Djajakusuma Jr Clayton Valley 13:41.3 6:51
55 Evan Lewis Jr Concord 13:43.7 6:52
56 neil Suvarna Sr Northgate 13:50 6:55
57 ryan Lee So Northgate 13:52 6:56
58 Andrew Platt So Concord 13:55.5 6:58
59 Ethan Arnold-Muth Sr Alhambra 13:59.6 7:00
60 Samuel Hamalian Jr Acalanes 14:00.5 7:00
61 Nico Wells Sr Las Lomas 14:01 7:01
62 Tai Lee Jr Campolindo 14:01.4 7:01 13/15 22/24 1/2 13:17.3 16:02
(2:01)
CONGRATS! (PR)
63 Kieran da Cunha Jr Miramonte 14:04.4 7:02
64 Jeremy Kemmerer Jr Las Lomas 14:04.8 7:02
65 Samuel Bequette Sr Acalanes 14:05.9 7:03
66 Paulo Obinial Sr Miramonte 14:08 7:04
67 Jared Lipman Sr Alhambra 14:09.6 7:05
68 Carson Straub Jr Miramonte 14:30.6 7:15
69 Jack Hughes Jr Miramonte 14:34.6 7:17
70 Christopher Velez Sr College Park 14:39.3 7:20
71 Tyler Cook Fr Concord 14:40.2 7:20
72 Mackie Hall Fr Campolindo 14:42.3 7:21 14/15 23/24 1/2 14:49
(0:07)
15:52
(1:10)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
73 David Slivnyak Jr Las Lomas 14:51.1 7:26
74 Ashton Berger Jr Northgate 14:53.4 7:27
75 Jethro Torres Jr Clayton Valley 14:59.5 7:30
76 Caius Sutliff Jr Las Lomas 15:07.6 7:34
77 Kellen Baker Jr Miramonte 15:18.7 7:39
78 Drew Provinse Jr Las Lomas 15:21.5 7:41
79 Savion Martin Jr Mt Diablo 15:28.9 7:44
80 Dylan Browning Jr Miramonte 15:33.1 7:47
81 Roan Kammerer Jr Berean Christian 15:34.5 7:47
82 Zachary Smith Jr Mt Diablo 15:37.6 7:49
83 Luke Gagne Jr Las Lomas 16:21.3 8:11
84 Isai Espinosa Jr Mt Diablo 16:26.7 8:13
85 Charlie Burke Jr Miramonte 16:28.8 8:14
86 Cody Kopfelt Sr Clayton Valley 16:28.9 8:14
87 Kyle Odmark Jr Miramonte 16:44.4 8:22
88 Eric Chen Jr Northgate 16:55.5 8:28
89 Luke Franklin Jr Miramonte 17:15.8 8:38
90 Spencer Berg Jr Las Lomas 17:35.9 8:48
91 Casey Dow Jr Campolindo 19:08.4 9:34 15/15 24/24 2/2 19:45
(0:36)
15:32.2 CONGRATS! (LR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys JV

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
58:23
11:41
5:50
19 Hardesty Dolge
Sr
11:03
5:32
1
Henry Jaffe
So
11:37
5:48
2
Tyler Ngo
So
11:41
5:50
3
Ethan Cho
Sr
11:59
5:59
6
Toby Barton
Jr
12:03
6:01
7
Jacques Tseng
Fr
12:16
6:08
15
Ryan Lee
So
12:23
6:12
17
YOUR SQUAD ROCKED! (LR)
2 College Park
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:30
60:36
12:07
6:04
53 Gabriel Sekel
Jr
11:46
5:53
4
Harley Santos
Sr
12:10
6:05
10
Austin Chu
Jr
12:11
6:06
12
Ivan Richards
Jr
12:13
6:07
13
Cody Firman
Jr
12:15
6:08
14
Caiden Dye
Jr
13:27
6:44
44
Christopher Velez
Sr
14:39
7:20
57
3 Clayton Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
62:59
12:36
6:18
99 Joseph Martinez
Sr
11:57
5:58
5
Steven Tanos
Sr
12:23
6:12
18
Tanner Keys
Sr
12:46
6:23
22
Luke Maynard
Sr
12:51
6:26
23
Derek Tizon
Jr
13:02
6:31
31
Patrick Rivera
Jr
13:31
6:46
45
Matthew Djajakusuma
Jr
13:41
6:51
47
4 Northgate
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:50
63:44
12:45
6:22
113 Gavin Chang
So
12:10
6:05
11
Shivum Ganesh
Sr
12:42
6:21
21
Lex (Alexander) La
Jr
12:52
6:26
24
Zach Muraoka
So
12:59
6:30
28
Nate Elwood
Sr
13:01
6:30
29
Shahruz Mohammed E
So
13:25
6:42
43
neil Suvarna
Sr
13:50
6:55
49
5 Miramonte
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:01
63:56
12:47
6:24
120 Caleb Kreutzer
Fr
12:10
6:05
9
Sulaiman Aseem
Fr
12:37
6:18
20
Ethan Coover
Jr
12:58
6:29
27
Orion Swanson
Fr
13:01
6:31
30
Jonathan Hagendoorn
Sr
13:10
6:35
34
Cayde Schmedding
Sr
13:13
6:36
37
Kieran da Cunha
Jr
14:04
7:02
54
6 Acalanes
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:10
64:37
12:55
6:28
142 Samuel Dempsey-Feh
Fr
12:06
6:03
8
Liam Gallacher
So
12:58
6:29
26
Nathan Joseph
Fr
13:06
6:33
33
Thomas Bequette
Sr
13:12
6:36
36
Andreas Ramirez
Sr
13:16
6:38
39
Jonathan Evans
Jr
13:18
6:39
40
Samuel Hamalian
Jr
14:01
7:00
52
7 Las Lomas
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:38
65:29
13:06
6:33
165 Ted Johnson
Sr
12:23
6:11
16
Aidan Fitch
Jr
12:35
6:17
19
Yonatan Ahituv
Jr
13:11
6:35
35
Rohan Gandhi
Sr
13:21
6:40
42
Nico Wells
Sr
14:01
7:01
53
Jeremy Kemmerer
Jr
14:05
7:02
55
David Slivnyak
Jr
14:51
7:26
59
8 Alhambra
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:17
67:41
13:32
6:46
210 Juan Herrera
Sr
12:53
6:27
25
Waylon Crombie
Jr
13:02
6:31
32
Ali Sobhy
Sr
13:36
6:48
46
Ethan Arnold-Muth
Sr
14:00
7:00
51
Jared Lipman
Sr
14:10
7:05
56








9 Concord
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:26
68:53
13:47
6:53
235 Sergio Ramirez
Jr
13:14
6:37
38
Tommy Nguyen
Jr
13:19
6:40
41
Evan Lewis
Jr
13:44
6:52
48
Andrew Platt
So
13:56
6:58
50
Tyler Cook
Fr
14:40
7:20
58








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
62:58
12:36
6:18
15 Jacques Tseng
Fr
12:16
6:08
1
Ryan Lee
So
12:23
6:12
2
Alessandro Paolieri
Jr
12:25
6:13
3
Justin Wang
Sr
12:56
6:28
4
Russell Wang
Fr
12:57
6:29
5
Cole Hickey
So
12:59
6:30
6
Alex Shrauger
So
13:15
6:37
8
YOUR SQUAD ROCKED! (LR)
2 Miramonte
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:22
70:30
14:06
7:03
64 Cayde Schmedding
Sr
13:13
6:36
7
Kieran da Cunha
Jr
14:04
7:02
12
Paulo Obinial
Sr
14:08
7:04
14
Carson Straub
Jr
14:31
7:15
15
Jack Hughes
Jr
14:35
7:17
16
Kellen Baker
Jr
15:19
7:39
20
Dylan Browning
Jr
15:33
7:47
22
3 Northgate
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:31
72:56
14:35
7:18
72 Shahruz Mohammed E
So
13:25
6:42
9
neil Suvarna
Sr
13:50
6:55
10
ryan Lee
So
13:52
6:56
11
Ashton Berger
Jr
14:53
7:27
18
Eric Chen
Jr
16:56
8:28
24








4 Las Lomas
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:17
75:46
15:09
7:35
93 Jeremy Kemmerer
Jr
14:05
7:02
13
David Slivnyak
Jr
14:51
7:26
17
Caius Sutliff
Jr
15:08
7:34
19
Drew Provinse
Jr
15:22
7:41
21
Luke Gagne
Jr
16:21
8:11
23
Spencer Berg
Jr
17:36
8:48
25




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 6:09
74:06
14:49
7:25
20 Cole Hickey
So
12:59
6:30
1
Alex Shrauger
So
13:15
6:37
2
Tai Lee
Jr
14:01
7:01
3
Mackie Hall
Fr
14:42
7:21
4
Casey Dow
Jr
19:08
9:34
10








2 Miramonte
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
81:21
16:16
8:08
35 Kellen Baker
Jr
15:19
7:39
5
Dylan Browning
Jr
15:33
7:47
6
Charlie Burke
Jr
16:29
8:14
7
Kyle Odmark
Jr
16:44
8:22
8
Luke Franklin
Jr
17:16
8:38
9








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Baron Walsh So Campolindo 11:26.1 5:43 1/9 2/24 1/12 11:38
(0:12)
13:45
(2:19)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
2 Paulo Trento So Campolindo 11:33.9 5:47 2/9 3/24 1/12 11:48
(0:14)
15:01
(3:27)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
3 Daniel Martinez So Clayton Valley 11:39.8 5:50
4 Evan McKnight So Ygnacio Valley 11:46.2 5:53
5 Cale Anderson So Campolindo 11:52.8 5:56 3/9 6/24 1/11 11:47.4 11:47.4
6 Mateo Saint Valdez Fr Las Lomas 11:53.2 5:57
7 Liam Moore Fr College Park 11:54.6 5:57
8 Vincenzo Macaluso So Northgate 12:06.4 6:03
9 Max Marino So Campolindo 12:13.5 6:07 4/9 9/24 1/10 13:09
(0:56)
15:10
(2:57)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
10 Chase Kivelson So Campolindo 12:17.9 6:09 5/9 11/24 1/9 13:39
(1:21)
13:39
(1:21)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
11 Siddharth Iyer Fr Campolindo 12:20 6:10 6/9 12/24 1/9 12:32
(0:12)
15:48
(3:28)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
12 Greyson Farrar Fr Northgate 12:28 6:14
13 Phillip Cao So Northgate 12:32.4 6:16
14 Angel Ruvalcaba Fr Clayton Valley 12:34.6 6:17
15 Shawn Coffman Fr Las Lomas 12:37.2 6:19
16 Beckett Hayes So Northgate 12:37.9 6:19
17 Lucas Martin Fr College Park 12:38.2 6:19
18 Jack Wagner Fr Alhambra 12:42.5 6:21
19 Ian Knuteson So Alhambra 12:43.4 6:22
20 Isaac Yeates Fr College Park 12:43.5 6:22
21 Santiago Jordan So Campolindo 12:44.2 6:22 7/9 15/24 1/7 14:03
(1:18)
14:03
(1:18)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
22 John Tuggle Fr College Park 12:46.2 6:23
23 David Broom So Benicia 12:47.7 6:24
24 Gregory Bitter Fr College Park 12:48.9 6:24
25 Caleb Cook Fr Northgate 12:49.9 6:25
26 Najmedin Asad So Alhambra 12:50 6:25
27 Aidan Cairns Fr Northgate 12:53 6:27
28 Izaiah Metzger Fr Las Lomas 12:54.7 6:27
29 Braden Magee Fr Northgate 12:56.7 6:28
30 Christopher Romer Fr Northgate 13:07 6:34
31 Seth Brockman Fr Northgate 13:16.7 6:38
32 Oliver Wulbern So Clayton Valley 13:17.4 6:39
33 Evan Sverak So Acalanes 13:17.9 6:39
34 Zachary Claunch So Clayton Valley 13:18.5 6:39
35 Rafael Vale Fr Northgate 13:22 6:41
36 Joseph Floyd So Campolindo 13:22.3 6:41 8/9 20/24 2/7 13:32
(0:10)
17:41
(4:19)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
37 Benjamin Jo So Acalanes 13:24.6 6:42
38 Evan Barauskas Fr Las Lomas 13:30.1 6:45
39 Thomas Duffy Fr Clayton Valley 13:32.7 6:46
40 Isaac Reader-Taatjes So Miramonte 13:35.5 6:48
41 Thomas Boifort Fr Miramonte 13:36.4 6:48
42 Santiago Martinez Fr Clayton Valley 13:37.3 6:49
43 Aydin Vickroy Fr College Park 13:37.7 6:49
44 Cameron Baker Fr Las Lomas 13:42.7 6:51
45 Jack Pickett Fr Las Lomas 13:46 6:53
46 Andrew Dong Fr Campolindo 13:51.4 6:56 9/9 21/24 2/7 14:09
(0:18)
14:09
(0:18)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
47 J Wyatt Horton So Alhambra 13:54.3 6:57
48 Lucas Cronk Fr Miramonte 13:58.2 6:59
49 Sam Regan Fr Alhambra 13:58.6 6:59
50 Luis Vazquez Fr Ygnacio Valley 14:00.1 7:00
51 Will Dresdow So Berean Christian 14:04.1 7:02
52 Harrison Wylie Fr Las Lomas 14:05.4 7:03
53 Albert Jouvenot-Se Fr Benicia 14:05.6 7:03
54 Finnian Schmidt Fr College Park 14:05.8 7:03
55 Jason Baja Fr Northgate 14:06.9 7:03
56 Daniel Escobedo Fr Ygnacio Valley 14:07.6 7:04
57 Daichi Nannen So Acalanes 14:08.1 7:04
58 Liam McGee So Benicia 14:08.5 7:04
59 Benen Bloxham Fr Northgate 14:11.4 7:06
60 Steven Lee So Miramonte 14:11.6 7:06
61 Adam Emtage So Acalanes 14:12.8 7:06
62 Dominic Cataldo Fr Alhambra 14:13.3 7:07
63 Shawn Kim Fr Las Lomas 14:14.4 7:07
64 Justin Magno Fr Benicia 14:17.7 7:09
65 Samuel Adams Fr Acalanes 14:19.4 7:10
66 Justus Ernst Fr Concord 14:20.1 7:10
67 He'Gabr Mueller-Ra So Benicia 14:27.8 7:14
68 Tyler Ward Fr Benicia 14:31.2 7:16
69 Will Gallagher Fr Clayton Valley 14:34 7:17
70 Mason Hill Fr Clayton Valley 14:36.1 7:18
71 Michael Weiss So Acalanes 14:36.6 7:18
72 Ethan Chang Fr Las Lomas 14:38.1 7:19
73 Adib Shaikh So Clayton Valley 14:42.1 7:21
74 Alex Miller So Concord 14:42.9 7:21
75 Kevin Ngim So Las Lomas 14:43.2 7:22
76 Nachand Connor Fr College Park 14:45.8 7:23
77 Luke O'Leary Fr College Park 14:48.1 7:24
78 Liam Barrett Fr Northgate 14:48.8 7:24
79 Nate Wayne Fr Miramonte 14:49.9 7:25
80 Anton Duh Fr Miramonte 14:50.4 7:25
81 Kevin Lin Fr Las Lomas 14:54.9 7:27
82 Kaulback Callahan Fr College Park 14:55.2 7:28
83 Cedric He Fr Acalanes 14:55.4 7:28
84 Clarke Waterbury Fr Miramonte 14:56.3 7:28
85 Tristan Harze Fr Northgate 14:56.4 7:28
86 Dongjoo Ahn So Acalanes 14:57.6 7:29
87 Nathan Murphy Fr Miramonte 14:58.8 7:29
88 Cole Sasson So Miramonte 15:09.2 7:35
89 Oliver Sturges Fr Las Lomas 15:11.7 7:36
90 Hugo Espina So Berean Christian 15:16.2 7:38
91 Luigi Michelangeli Fr Las Lomas 15:18.2 7:39
92 Henry Yin So Miramonte 15:20.9 7:40
93 Isaac Huttom Fr Acalanes 15:24.4 7:42
94 Sayed Opeyany So Clayton Valley 15:26.6 7:43
95 Emmet Wong Fr College Park 15:28.3 7:44
96 Asher Wan Fr Clayton Valley 15:28.6 7:44
97 Dylan Potter So Acalanes 15:40.5 7:50
98 vahe Gregorian Fr College Park 15:42.2 7:51
99 Wilson Ng Fr Concord 15:43.3 7:52
100 William Hashimoto So Miramonte 16:36.4 8:18
101 Aurey Taylor Fr College Park 16:36.6 8:18
102 Caleb Elkind Fr Miramonte 16:56.6 8:28
103 Daniel Seman Fr Northgate 17:01.7 8:31
104 Eric Catalano Fr Clayton Valley 17:04 8:32
105 Myles Miller Fr Miramonte 17:51.5 8:56
106 Omar Khan So Clayton Valley 20:27.4 10:14
107 Andre Hawley Fr Concord 21:26.2 10:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
59:24
11:53
5:56
24 Baron Walsh
So
11:26
5:43
1
Paulo Trento
So
11:34
5:47
2
Cale Anderson
So
11:53
5:56
4
Max Marino
So
12:14
6:07
8
Chase Kivelson
So
12:18
6:09
9
Siddharth Iyer
Fr
12:20
6:10
10
Santiago Jordan
So
12:44
6:22
20
2 Northgate
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
62:35
12:31
6:15
69 Vincenzo Macaluso
So
12:06
6:03
7
Greyson Farrar
Fr
12:28
6:14
11
Phillip Cao
So
12:32
6:16
12
Beckett Hayes
So
12:38
6:19
15
Caleb Cook
Fr
12:50
6:25
24
Aidan Cairns
Fr
12:53
6:27
26
Braden Magee
Fr
12:57
6:28
28
3 College Park
4-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
62:51
12:34
6:17
85 Liam Moore
Fr
11:55
5:57
6
Lucas Martin
Fr
12:38
6:19
16
Isaac Yeates
Fr
12:44
6:22
19
John Tuggle
Fr
12:46
6:23
21
Gregory Bitter
Fr
12:49
6:24
23
Aydin Vickroy
Fr
13:38
6:49
38
Finnian Schmidt
Fr
14:06
7:03
46
4 Clayton Valley
2-2-4-4-4
Gap: 1:53
64:23
12:53
6:26
110 Daniel Martinez
So
11:40
5:50
3
Angel Ruvalcaba
Fr
12:35
6:17
13
Oliver Wulbern
So
13:17
6:39
29
Zachary Claunch
So
13:19
6:39
31
Thomas Duffy
Fr
13:33
6:46
34
Santiago Martinez
Fr
13:37
6:49
37
Will Gallagher
Fr
14:34
7:17
56
5 Las Lomas
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:50
64:38
12:56
6:28
118 Mateo Saint Valdez
Fr
11:53
5:57
5
Shawn Coffman
Fr
12:37
6:19
14
Izaiah Metzger
Fr
12:55
6:27
27
Evan Barauskas
Fr
13:30
6:45
33
Cameron Baker
Fr
13:43
6:51
39
Jack Pickett
Fr
13:46
6:53
40
Harrison Wylie
Fr
14:05
7:03
44
6 Alhambra
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:16
66:09
13:14
6:37
144 Jack Wagner
Fr
12:43
6:21
17
Ian Knuteson
So
12:43
6:22
18
Najmedin Asad
So
12:50
6:25
25
J Wyatt Horton
So
13:54
6:57
41
Sam Regan
Fr
13:59
6:59
43
Dominic Cataldo
Fr
14:13
7:07
51




7 Acalanes
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:02
69:23
13:53
6:56
212 Evan Sverak
So
13:18
6:39
30
Benjamin Jo
So
13:25
6:42
32
Daichi Nannen
So
14:08
7:04
47
Adam Emtage
So
14:13
7:06
50
Samuel Adams
Fr
14:19
7:10
53
Michael Weiss
So
14:37
7:18
57
Cedric He
Fr
14:55
7:28
60
8 Miramonte
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:14
70:12
14:02
7:01
220 Isaac Reader-Taatjes
So
13:36
6:48
35
Thomas Boifort
Fr
13:36
6:48
36
Lucas Cronk
Fr
13:58
6:59
42
Steven Lee
So
14:12
7:06
49
Nate Wayne
Fr
14:50
7:25
58
Anton Duh
Fr
14:50
7:25
59
Clarke Waterbury
Fr
14:56
7:28
61
9 Benicia
7-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:40
69:47
13:57
6:59
221 David Broom
So
12:48
6:24
22
Albert Jouvenot-Se
Fr
14:06
7:03
45
Liam McGee
So
14:09
7:04
48
Justin Magno
Fr
14:18
7:09
52
He'Gabr Mueller-Ra
So
14:28
7:14
54
Tyler Ward
Fr
14:31
7:16
55




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.