Campolindo Results from the Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invite at Track on 10/27/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Cale So Open 10:59.27 5:31 1.99 63/204 16/32 16/32 1/6 12:40.54
(1:41,13.3)
12:40.54
(1:41,13.3)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Barton, Toby Jr Open 11:29.05 5:46 1.99 86/204 20/32 20/32 1/5 13:49.78
(2:21,17.0)
13:49.78
(2:21,17.0)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Canales, Alejandro Sr Open 10:42.93 5:23 1.99 46/204 11/32 11/32 1/7 11:01.94
(0:19,2.9)
11:01.94
(0:19,2.9)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Cho, Ethan Sr Open 11:28.45 5:46 1.99 85/204 19/32 19/32 1/5 12:27.56
(0:59,7.9)
12:25.25
(0:57,7.6)
CONGRATS! (LR, PG, PR)
Cook, Maxson Fr Open 9:56 4:59 1.99 21/204 6/32 6/32 1/11
Dolge, Hardesty Sr Open 10:16 5:10 1.99 30/204 8/32 8/32 1/9 11:45.73
(1:30,12.7)
11:18.27
(1:02,9.2)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Dong, Andrew Fr Open 12:15.56 6:10 1.99 134/204 28/32 28/32 1/3
Dow, Casey Jr Open 16:46.89 8:26 1.99 200/204 32/32 32/32 1/1 15:16 14:53.38
Floyd, Joseph So Open 11:26.34 5:45 1.99 84/204 18/32 18/32 1/5 15:32.5
(4:06,26.4)
15:32.5
(4:06,26.4)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Hickey, Cole So Open 12:26.43 6:15 1.99 141/204 31/32 31/32 1/1 12:44.97
(0:19,2.4)
12:44.97
(0:19,2.4)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Iyer, Siddharth Fr Open 11:07.72 5:36 1.99 73/204 17/32 17/32 1/5
Jaffe, Henry So Open 10:40.99 5:22 1.99 45/204 10/32 10/32 1/7 12:18.38
(1:37,13.2)
12:18.38
(1:37,13.2)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Jordan, Finn Sr Open 9:53.86 4:58 1.99 18/204 5/32 5/32 1/11 11:48.45
(1:55,16.2)
10:31.22
(0:37,5.9)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Jordan, Santiago So Open 11:39.42 5:51 1.99 96/204 22/32 22/32 1/5
Kivelson, Chase So Open 11:34.14 5:49 1.99 91/204 21/32 21/32 1/5 15:02.6
(3:28,23.1)
15:02.6
(3:28,23.1)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Lee, Ryan So Open 12:05.57 6:05 1.99 123/204 26/32 26/32 1/3 14:41.37
(2:36,17.7)
14:41.37
(2:36,17.7)
CONGRATS! (LR, PG, PR)
Lodewick, Alexander Jr Open 9:33.27 4:48 1.99 5/204 2/32 2/32 1/12 9:41
(0:08,1.3)
9:34.6
(0:01,0.2)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Marino, Max So Open 10:56.76 5:30 1.99 60/204 15/32 15/32 1/6 12:58.59
(2:02,15.6)
12:58.59
(2:02,15.6)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
McGhee, Connor Jr Open 9:44.36 4:54 1.99 11/204 3/32 3/32 2/12 12:06.39
(2:22,19.6)
12:05.69
(2:21,19.5)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Ngo, Tyler So Open 10:45.47 5:24 1.99 49/204 13/32 13/32 1/7 12:17.92
(1:32,12.5)
12:17.92
(1:32,12.5)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Paolieri, Alessandro Jr Open 12:15.85 6:10 1.99 135/204 29/32 29/32 1/3 CONGRATS! (PG)
Prizeman, Christian So Open 11:55.72 6:00 1.99 109/204 24/32 24/32 1/5
Pullen, Rhys Sr Open 9:31.87 4:47 1.99 4/204 1/32 1/32 4/12 10:13.46
(0:42,6.8)
10:13.46
(0:42,6.8)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Shrauger, Alex So Open 12:17.85 6:11 1.99 137/204 30/32 30/32 1/2 14:25.18
(2:07,14.7)
14:25.18
(2:07,14.7)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Smith, Sam Sr Open 9:53.53 4:58 1.99 17/204 4/32 4/32 2/11 12:34.23
(2:41,21.3)
10:15.77
(0:22,3.6)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Thomasson, Alex So Open 10:43.79 5:24 1.99 47/204 12/32 12/32 1/7 13:44.51
(3:01,21.9)
13:44.51
(3:01,21.9)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Trento, Paulo So Open 10:45.91 5:25 1.99 50/204 14/32 14/32 1/7 13:27.68
(2:42,20.0)
13:27.68
(2:42,20.0)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Tseng, Jacques Fr Open 11:56.21 6:00 1.99 110/204 25/32 25/32 1/5
Walsh, Baron So Open 10:25.68 5:14 1.99 33/204 9/32 9/32 1/7 12:19.7
(1:54,15.4)
12:19.7
(1:54,15.4)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Wang, Justin Sr Open 11:49.14 5:56 1.99 103/204 23/32 23/32 1/5 11:55.49
(0:06,0.9)
11:55.49
(0:06,0.9)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Wang, Russell Fr Open 12:12.54 6:08 1.99 126/204 27/32 27/32 1/3
Webster, Blake Jr Open 10:00.84 5:02 1.99 24/204 7/32 7/32 1/11 11:06.72
(1:06,9.9)
11:06.72
(1:06,9.9)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Open 1st 5 1/11 48:37
0:22
1.99 4:53 4:47 4:58 55 4:53 48:42
(0:05,0.2)
48:42
(0:05,0.2%)
YOUR SQUAD ROCKED! (LR, PR) Rhys Pullen (4), Alexander Lodewick (5), Connor McGhee (11), Sam Smith (17), Finn Jordan (18)
Open 2nd 5 1/7 51:20
0:45
1.99 5:09 4:59 5:22 24 5:09 50:53 50:53 Maxson Cook (1), Blake Webster (2), Hardesty Dolge (4), Baron Walsh (5), Henry Jaffe (12)
Open 3rd 5 1/6 53:55
0:14
1.99 5:25 5:23 5:30 16 5:25 52:40 52:40 Alejandro Canales (1), Alex Thomasson (2), Tyler Ngo (3), Paulo Trento (4), Max Marino (6)
Open 4th 5 1/5 56:31
0:30
1.99 5:41 5:31 5:46 21 5:41 55:21 55:21 Cale Anderson (1), Siddharth Iyer (2), Joseph Floyd (5), Ethan Cho (6), Toby Barton (7)
Open 5th 5 1/5 58:55
0:22
1.99 5:55 5:49 6:00 15 5:55 58:38 58:38 Chase Kivelson (1), Santiago Jordan (2), Justin Wang (3), Christian Prizeman (4), Jacques Tseng (5)
Open 6th 5 1/2 61:07
0:12
1.99 6:09 6:05 6:11 15 6:09 60:48 60:48 Ryan Lee (1), Russell Wang (2), Andrew Dong (3), Alessandro Paolieri (4), Alex Shrauger (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys Open

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Lamoureux So College Park 9:15.04 4:39
2 Chance Tokubo Jr Newark Memorial 9:30.02 4:46
3 Quinn Salmon So San Ramon Valley 9:31.53 4:47
4 Rhys Pullen Sr Campolindo 9:31.87 4:47 1/32 1/32 4/12 10:13
(0:42)
10:13
(0:42)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
5 Alexander Lodewick Jr Campolindo 9:33.27 4:48 2/32 2/32 1/12 9:41
(0:08)
9:35
(0:01)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
6 Asher Love Jr Vacaville 9:37.03 4:50
7 Shane Badcock So Dougherty Valley 9:37.95 4:50
8 Kellen Ruiz Jr Vacaville 9:41.56 4:52
9 Paul Hobbs Jr Vacaville 9:42.55 4:53
10 Tad Kawabata Jr Newark Memorial 9:42.8 4:53
11 Connor McGhee Jr Campolindo 9:44.36 4:54 3/32 3/32 2/12 12:06
(2:22)
12:06
(2:21)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
12 Colton Walker Fr Vacaville 9:49.58 4:56
13 Alex Fernandes Jr Dougherty Valley 9:50.05 4:57
14 Talha Ahmed So Newark Memorial 9:51.43 4:57
15 Diego Garcia Jr Dougherty Valley 9:52.54 4:58
16 Carson Foster Jr San Ramon Valley 9:52.6 4:58
17 Sam Smith Sr Campolindo 9:53.53 4:58 4/32 4/32 2/11 12:34
(2:41)
10:16
(0:22)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
18 Finn Jordan Sr Campolindo 9:53.86 4:58 5/32 5/32 1/11 11:48
(1:55)
10:31
(0:37)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
19 Kenny Carpenter So San Ramon Valley 9:54.83 4:59
20 Daniel Municio So Dougherty Valley 9:55.19 4:59
21 Maxson Cook Fr Campolindo 9:56 4:59 6/32 6/32 1/11
22 Raghav Bhatnagar Jr Dougherty Valley 9:56.91 5:00
23 Donovan Cheruiyot Jr Vacaville 9:59.57 5:01
24 Blake Webster Jr Campolindo 10:00.84 5:02 7/32 7/32 1/11 11:07
(1:06)
11:07
(1:06)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
25 Kyle Galinis Jr Newark Memorial 10:02.47 5:03
26 Lev Afonine Jr College Park 10:09.46 5:06
27 Robert Benard Fr Northgate 10:11.41 5:07
28 Angelo Frese Jr Newark Memorial 10:15.74 5:09
29 Chris Martinez So Newark Memorial 10:15.79 5:09
30 Hardesty Dolge Sr Campolindo 10:16 5:10 8/32 8/32 1/9 11:46
(1:30)
11:18
(1:02)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
31 Luke Fewx Jr James Logan 10:17.17 5:10
32 Matt Havlik So San Ramon Valley 10:20.95 5:12
33 Baron Walsh So Campolindo 10:25.68 5:14 9/32 9/32 1/7 12:20
(1:54)
12:20
(1:54)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
34 Rishi Muramkar Fr James Logan 10:29.8 5:16
35 Ricky Davis So Miramonte 10:30.21 5:17
36 Jaiden Abulencia So San Ramon Valley 10:31.23 5:17
37 Madhav Patel Jr San Ramon Valley 10:32.29 5:18
38 Diego Ochoa Jr Newark Memorial 10:33.16 5:18
39 Max Kopper Jr Northgate 10:35.41 5:19
40 Jason Wagner Fr Miramonte 10:36.14 5:20
41 Evan Mitchell So Vacaville 10:37.45 5:20
42 Josiah Rowland Fr Vacaville 10:38.34 5:21
43 Dominic Fernandes So San Ramon Valley 10:38.36 5:21
44 Harsh Singh Jr San Ramon Valley 10:39 5:21
45 Henry Jaffe So Campolindo 10:40.99 5:22 10/32 10/32 1/7 12:18
(1:37)
12:18
(1:37)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
46 Alejandro Canales Sr Campolindo 10:42.93 5:23 11/32 11/32 1/7 11:02
(0:19)
11:02
(0:19)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
47 Alex Thomasson So Campolindo 10:43.79 5:24 12/32 12/32 1/7 13:45
(3:01)
13:45
(3:01)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
48 Diego Flores Jr College Park 10:44.68 5:24
49 Tyler Ngo So Campolindo 10:45.47 5:24 13/32 13/32 1/7 12:18
(1:32)
12:18
(1:32)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
50 Paulo Trento So Campolindo 10:45.91 5:25 14/32 14/32 1/7 13:28
(2:42)
13:28
(2:42)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
51 James Rowland Fr Vacaville 10:46.32 5:25
52 Braden Killeen So Vacaville 10:48.24 5:26
53 Joshua Dario Jr Vacaville 10:50.25 5:27
54 Michael Wood So Newark Memorial 10:50.75 5:27
55 Lorenzo Cilia So Vacaville 10:50.81 5:27
56 Jack Rattary Fr College Park 10:51.18 5:27
57 Cameron Crow So Concord 10:51.51 5:27
58 Max Baril So College Park 10:51.97 5:28
59 Roan Kazmierowski Jr Miramonte 10:54.13 5:29
60 Max Marino So Campolindo 10:56.76 5:30 15/32 15/32 1/6 12:59
(2:02)
12:59
(2:02)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
61 Kellen Steplight Jr Vacaville 10:57.83 5:31
62 Max Valenzuela So Vacaville 10:57.95 5:31
63 Cale Anderson So Campolindo 10:59.27 5:31 16/32 16/32 1/6 12:41
(1:41)
12:41
(1:41)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
64 Evan Leach Jr Northgate 10:59.72 5:32
65 Jackson Stream Fr Vacaville 11:03.42 5:33
66 Christian Higareda So Newark Memorial 11:03.89 5:34
67 James Jenkins Fr Miramonte 11:04.68 5:34
68 Luke Wirth Fr Vacaville 11:04.94 5:34
69 David Tay Jr San Ramon Valley 11:05.19 5:34
70 Aditya Chordiya So James Logan 11:06.54 5:35
71 Luka Afonine Fr College Park 11:07.24 5:35
72 Gabriel Sekel So College Park 11:07.49 5:35
73 Siddharth Iyer Fr Campolindo 11:07.72 5:36 17/32 17/32 1/5
74 Desi Herrerias Fr San Ramon Valley 11:08.74 5:36
75 Griffin King Jr San Ramon Valley 11:11.77 5:38
76 Braden Carter So Miramonte 11:12.16 5:38
77 Anthony Pedigo So Vacaville 11:15.97 5:40
78 Krystian Poulos Jr San Ramon Valley 11:18.96 5:41
79 Carlos Palacio Fr Vacaville 11:20.47 5:42
80 Dyllan Le So James Logan 11:21.96 5:43
81 Benjamin French Jr Berean Christian 11:23.47 5:43
82 Vrishank Devagudi Jr Dougherty Valley 11:23.88 5:44
83 Blake Leung Fr College Park 11:25 5:44
84 Joseph Floyd So Campolindo 11:26.34 5:45 18/32 18/32 1/5 15:33
(4:06)
15:33
(4:06)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
85 Ethan Cho Sr Campolindo 11:28.45 5:46 19/32 19/32 1/5 12:28
(0:59)
12:25
(0:57)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
86 Toby Barton Jr Campolindo 11:29.05 5:46 20/32 20/32 1/5 13:50
(2:21)
13:50
(2:21)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
87 Garret Seifert Fr Vacaville 11:29.45 5:46
88 Austin Chu So College Park 11:29.64 5:47
89 Liam Moore Fr College Park 11:32.18 5:48
90 Ryan Hansen Jr Vacaville 11:33 5:48
91 Chase Kivelson So Campolindo 11:34.14 5:49 21/32 21/32 1/5 15:03
(3:28)
15:03
(3:28)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
92 Harley Santos Jr College Park 11:34.62 5:49
93 Enoch Sanders So James Logan 11:34.83 5:49
94 Colby Redmond Jr San Ramon Valley 11:38.67 5:51
95 Edmundas Rosicker Fr Dougherty Valley 11:39.02 5:51
96 Santiago Jordan So Campolindo 11:39.42 5:51 22/32 22/32 1/5
97 Nash Martinez Vacaville 11:40.26 5:52
98 Caiden Dye So College Park 11:40.6 5:52
99 Edgar Gamarra So Newark Memorial 11:43.94 5:54
100 Landon Chen Jr Berean Christian 11:44.76 5:54
101 Sulaiman Aseem Fr Miramonte 11:45.88 5:55
102 Lex (alexander) Lambros So Northgate 11:46.24 5:55
103 Justin Wang Sr Campolindo 11:49.14 5:56 23/32 23/32 1/5 11:55
(0:06)
11:55
(0:06)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
104 Andrew Evans Sr Berean Christian 11:51.01 5:57
105 Harry Tang So James Logan 11:51.42 5:57
106 Isaac Yeates Fr College Park 11:51.99 5:58
107 Ivan Richards Jr College Park 11:52.14 5:58
108 Jacob Pancoast Fr San Ramon Valley 11:55.51 6:00
109 Christian Prizeman So Campolindo 11:55.72 6:00 24/32 24/32 1/5
110 Jacques Tseng Fr Campolindo 11:56.21 6:00 25/32 25/32 1/5
111 Kareem El-mahmoud So Vacaville 11:56.6 6:00
112 Cody Ambrosio So Newark Memorial 11:56.73 6:00
113 Beckett Hayes Fr Northgate 11:57.2 6:00
114 Cristian De Rosas Jr Ygnacio Valley 11:57.25 6:00
115 Zach Muraoka Fr Northgate 11:57.82 6:01
116 Ben Davis Sr Miramonte 11:58.46 6:01
117 Liam Ralston So San Ramon Valley 12:01 6:02
118 John Tuggle Fr College Park 12:01.95 6:03
119 Gregory Bitter Fr College Park 12:02.56 6:03
120 Lucas Martin Fr College Park 12:03.5 6:04
121 Reese Kammerer Fr Berean Christian 12:03.98 6:04
122 Ryder Kendall So Newark Memorial 12:05.33 6:04
123 Ryan Lee So Campolindo 12:05.57 6:05 26/32 26/32 1/3 14:41
(2:36)
14:41
(2:36)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
124 Nathan Grant Fr San Ramon Valley 12:06.85 6:05
125 Tristan Bebout Jr Concord 12:09.42 6:07
126 Russell Wang Fr Campolindo 12:12.54 6:08 27/32 27/32 1/3
127 Jonathan Der Jr San Ramon Valley 12:12.57 6:08
128 Joshua Demiguel Jr James Logan 12:13.07 6:08
129 Isaac Reader-taatjes So Miramonte 12:13.48 6:09
130 Oliver Chen Fr Newark Memorial 12:13.79 6:09
131 Aidan Cairns Fr Northgate 12:13.79 6:09
132 Isaiah Madlangbayan James Logan 12:13.95 6:09
133 Kaden Orozco Fr Vacaville 12:15.44 6:10
134 Andrew Dong Fr Campolindo 12:15.56 6:10 28/32 28/32 1/3
135 Alessandro Paolieri Jr Campolindo 12:15.85 6:10 29/32 29/32 1/3
136 Jarret Zundel So Miramonte 12:16.64 6:10
137 Alex Shrauger So Campolindo 12:17.85 6:11 30/32 30/32 1/2 14:25
(2:07)
14:25
(2:07)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
138 Landen Borchers Fr Vacaville 12:22.67 6:13
139 Jacob Del Barrio James Logan 12:23.51 6:14
140 Julian Sanchez So Newark Memorial 12:24.66 6:14
141 Cole Hickey So Campolindo 12:26.43 6:15 31/32 31/32 1/1 12:45
(0:19)
12:45
(0:19)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
142 Ethan Coover Jr Miramonte 12:29.35 6:17
143 Zachary Dahl Jr Concord 12:29.67 6:17
144 Aidan Williams Fr Newark Memorial 12:30.33 6:17
145 Daniel Escobedo Fr Ygnacio Valley 12:30.89 6:17
146 Keoni Ahinga James Logan 12:34.28 6:19
147 Jayson Posadas Jr Newark Memorial 12:35.78 6:20
148 Thomas Boifort Fr Miramonte 12:35.83 6:20
149 Lucas Cronk Fr Miramonte 12:37.87 6:21
150 Carson Straub Jr Miramonte 12:37.98 6:21
151 Louie Windhurst Fr Miramonte 12:38 6:21
152 Brandon Sadur Fr San Ramon Valley 12:38.89 6:21
153 Finnian Schmidt Fr College Park 12:39.34 6:22
154 Oswaldo Gomez Sr Concord 12:41.53 6:23
155 James Guymon Jr Miramonte 12:41.61 6:23
156 Jack Williams Fr San Ramon Valley 12:42.64 6:23
157 Kieran Da Cunha So Miramonte 12:43.58 6:24
158 Steven Lee Fr Miramonte 12:46.71 6:25
159 Zachary Willsie Jr Concord 12:50.14 6:27
160 Lawrence Gee Fr San Ramon Valley 12:52.04 6:28
161 Jack Hughes Jr Miramonte 12:55.38 6:30
162 Christopher Velez Jr College Park 12:55.79 6:30
163 Aydin Vickroy Fr College Park 13:04.91 6:34
164 Sean Kwok Fr San Ramon Valley 13:06.8 6:35
165 Luis Vazquez Fr Ygnacio Valley 13:08.27 6:36
166 Will Dresdow So Berean Christian 13:08.98 6:36
167 Paulo Obinial Sr Miramonte 13:12.1 6:38
168 Dexter Barquin Jr So James Logan 13:24.53 6:44
169 Henry Yin So Miramonte 13:26.09 6:45
170 Nachand Connor College Park 13:26.1 6:45
171 Dylan Swobe Fr San Ramon Valley 13:26.34 6:45
172 Ishaan Iyer Fr San Ramon Valley 13:31.56 6:48
173 Dylan Browning Jr Miramonte 13:31.58 6:48
174 Clarke Waterbury Fr Miramonte 13:34.09 6:49
175 William Hashimoto So Miramonte 13:34.97 6:50
176 Luke O'leary Fr College Park 13:38.37 6:51
177 Kelly Pettigrew Fr San Ramon Valley 13:40.17 6:52
178 Kellen Baker So Miramonte 13:40.58 6:52
179 Luke Stewart Fr San Ramon Valley 13:43.28 6:54
180 Johnathan Cendejas Fr Vacaville 13:43.63 6:54
181 Derek Roman Jr Miramonte 13:48.74 6:56
182 Darius Newman Jr Berean Christian 13:56.16 7:00
183 Aaron Guzman So James Logan 14:03.75 7:04
184 Justus Ernst Fr Concord 14:12.67 7:08
185 Emmet Wong Fr College Park 14:13.12 7:09
186 Anthony Miljas James Logan 14:14.27 7:09
187 Kaulback Callahan Fr College Park 14:18.9 7:12
188 Quinn Krumholz Jr Miramonte 14:31.66 7:18
189 Kyle Odmark So Miramonte 14:33.95 7:19
190 Austin Stone Fr San Ramon Valley 14:45.32 7:25
191 Charlie Call Fr San Ramon Valley 14:45.39 7:25
192 Vahe Gregorian Fr College Park 14:47.53 7:26
193 Dom Chaussy So San Ramon Valley 14:49.39 7:27
194 Hugo Espina So Berean Christian 14:57.94 7:31
195 Kaelan Severson Fr San Ramon Valley 15:04.82 7:35
196 Christopher Miller Jr James Logan 15:11.7 7:38
197 Roan Kammerer Jr Berean Christian 15:17.65 7:41
198 Dylan Weiss Fr San Ramon Valley 15:51.23 7:58
199 Caleb Elkind Fr Miramonte 15:52.33 7:59
200 Casey Dow Jr Campolindo 16:46.89 8:26 32/32 32/32 1/1 15:16 14:53.38
201 Myles Miller Fr Miramonte 16:51.53 8:28
202 George Cruz Fr Vacaville 16:54.28 8:30
203 Rocky Hannon Fr Concord 17:39.84 8:53
204 Andre Hawley Fr Concord 19:35.56 9:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys Open

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
4-1-1-2-1
Gap: 0:22
48:37
9:43
4:53
55 Rhys Pullen
Sr
9:32
4:47
4
Alexander Lodewick
Jr
9:33
4:48
5
Connor McGhee
Jr
9:44
4:54
11
Sam Smith
Sr
9:54
4:58
17
Finn Jordan
Sr
9:54
4:58
18
Maxson Cook
Fr
9:56
4:59
21
Blake Webster
Jr
10:01
5:02
24
YOUR SQUAD ROCKED! (LR, PR)
2 Vacaville
5-3-2-1-2
Gap: 0:23
48:50
9:46
4:55
58 Asher Love
Jr
9:37
4:50
6
Kellen Ruiz
Jr
9:42
4:52
8
Paul Hobbs
Jr
9:43
4:53
9
Colton Walker
Fr
9:50
4:56
12
Donovan Cheruiyot
Jr
10:00
5:01
23
Evan Mitchell
So
10:37
5:20
39
Josiah Rowland
Fr
10:38
5:21
40
3 Dougherty Valley
6-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:19
49:13
9:51
4:57
77 Shane Badcock
So
9:38
4:50
7
Alex Fernandes
Jr
9:50
4:57
13
Diego Garcia
Jr
9:53
4:58
15
Daniel Municio
So
9:55
4:59
20
Raghav Bhatnagar
Jr
9:57
5:00
22
Vrishank Devagudi
Jr
11:24
5:44
55
Edmundas Rosicker
Fr
11:39
5:51
57
4 Newark Memorial
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 0:46
49:22
9:52
4:58
79 Chance Tokubo
Jr
9:30
4:46
2
Tad Kawabata
Jr
9:43
4:53
10
Talha Ahmed
So
9:51
4:57
14
Kyle Galinis
Jr
10:02
5:03
25
Angelo Frese
Jr
10:16
5:09
28
Chris Martinez
So
10:16
5:09
29
Diego Ochoa
Jr
10:33
5:18
36
5 San Ramon Valley
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:00
50:11
10:02
5:03
103 Quinn Salmon
So
9:32
4:47
3
Carson Foster
Jr
9:53
4:58
16
Kenny Carpenter
So
9:55
4:59
19
Matt Havlik
So
10:21
5:12
31
Jaiden Abulencia
So
10:31
5:17
34
Madhav Patel
Jr
10:32
5:18
35
Dominic Fernandes
So
10:38
5:21
41
6 College Park
1-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:37
51:52
10:22
5:13
157 Alex Lamoureux
So
9:15
4:39
1
Lev Afonine
Jr
10:09
5:06
26
Diego Flores
Jr
10:45
5:24
42
Jack Rattary
Fr
10:51
5:27
43
Max Baril
So
10:52
5:28
45
Luka Afonine
Fr
11:07
5:35
50
Gabriel Sekel
So
11:07
5:35
51
7 Miramonte
9-9-9-8-7
Gap: 0:42
54:17
10:51
5:27
217 Ricky Davis
So
10:30
5:17
33
Jason Wagner
Fr
10:36
5:20
38
Roan Kazmierowski
Jr
10:54
5:29
46
James Jenkins
Fr
11:05
5:34
48
Braden Carter
So
11:12
5:38
52
Sulaiman Aseem
Fr
11:46
5:55
59
Ben Davis
Sr
11:58
6:01
65
8 James Logan
8-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:18
54:50
10:58
5:31
220 Luke Fewx
Jr
10:17
5:10
30
Rishi Muramkar
Fr
10:30
5:16
32
Aditya Chordiya
So
11:07
5:35
49
Dyllan Le
So
11:22
5:43
53
Enoch Sanders
So
11:35
5:49
56
Harry Tang
So
11:51
5:57
62
Joshua Demiguel
Jr
12:13
6:08
68
9 Northgate
7-8-7-9-9
Gap: 1:46
55:30
11:06
5:35
234 Robert Benard
Fr
10:11
5:07
27
Max Kopper
Jr
10:35
5:19
37
Evan Leach
Jr
11:00
5:32
47
Lex (alexander) Lambros
So
11:46
5:55
60
Beckett Hayes
Fr
11:57
6:00
63
Zach Muraoka
Fr
11:58
6:01
64
Aidan Cairns
Fr
12:14
6:09
69
10 Berean Christian
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:46
60:12
12:02
6:03
312 Benjamin French
Jr
11:23
5:43
54
Landon Chen
Jr
11:45
5:54
58
Andrew Evans
Sr
11:51
5:57
61
Reese Kammerer
Fr
12:04
6:04
66
Will Dresdow
So
13:09
6:36
73
Darius Newman
Jr
13:56
7:00
74
Hugo Espina
So
14:58
7:31
76
11 Concord
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:59
61:02
12:12
6:08
324 Cameron Crow
So
10:52
5:27
44
Tristan Bebout
Jr
12:09
6:07
67
Zachary Dahl
Jr
12:30
6:17
70
Oswaldo Gomez
Sr
12:42
6:23
71
Zachary Willsie
Jr
12:50
6:27
72
Justus Ernst
Fr
14:13
7:08
75
Rocky Hannon
Fr
17:40
8:53
77
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
51:20
10:16
5:09
24 Maxson Cook
Fr
9:56
4:59
1
Blake Webster
Jr
10:01
5:02
2
Hardesty Dolge
Sr
10:16
5:10
4
Baron Walsh
So
10:26
5:14
5
Henry Jaffe
So
10:41
5:22
12
Alejandro Canales
Sr
10:43
5:23
13
Alex Thomasson
So
10:44
5:24
14
2 Vacaville
4-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:13
53:41
10:44
5:24
65 Evan Mitchell
So
10:37
5:20
8
Josiah Rowland
Fr
10:38
5:21
9
James Rowland
Fr
10:46
5:25
15
Braden Killeen
So
10:48
5:26
16
Joshua Dario
Jr
10:50
5:27
17
Lorenzo Cilia
So
10:51
5:27
19
Kellen Steplight
Jr
10:58
5:31
20
3 San Ramon Valley
3-3-2-3-3
Gap: 0:36
54:04
10:49
5:26
74 Madhav Patel
Jr
10:32
5:18
6
Dominic Fernandes
So
10:38
5:21
10
Harsh Singh
Jr
10:39
5:21
11
David Tay
Jr
11:05
5:34
22
Desi Herrerias
Fr
11:09
5:36
25
Griffin King
Jr
11:12
5:38
26
Krystian Poulos
Jr
11:19
5:41
27
4 Newark Memorial
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 1:28
54:28
10:54
5:28
82 Chris Martinez
So
10:16
5:09
3
Diego Ochoa
Jr
10:33
5:18
7
Michael Wood
So
10:51
5:27
18
Christian Higareda
So
11:04
5:34
21
Edgar Gamarra
So
11:44
5:54
33
Cody Ambrosio
So
11:57
6:00
36
Ryder Kendall
So
12:05
6:04
38
5 College Park
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:25
56:42
11:20
5:42
134 Luka Afonine
Fr
11:07
5:35
23
Gabriel Sekel
So
11:07
5:35
24
Blake Leung
Fr
11:25
5:44
28
Austin Chu
So
11:30
5:47
29
Liam Moore
Fr
11:32
5:48
30
Harley Santos
Jr
11:35
5:49
31
Caiden Dye
So
11:41
5:52
32
6 Miramonte
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:43
60:44
12:09
6:06
197 Sulaiman Aseem
Fr
11:46
5:55
34
Ben Davis
Sr
11:58
6:01
37
Isaac Reader-taatjes
So
12:13
6:09
40
Jarret Zundel
So
12:17
6:10
42
Ethan Coover
Jr
12:29
6:17
44
Thomas Boifort
Fr
12:36
6:20
46
Lucas Cronk
Fr
12:38
6:21
47
7 James Logan
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:43
61:16
12:15
6:09
203 Harry Tang
So
11:51
5:57
35
Joshua Demiguel
Jr
12:13
6:08
39
Isaiah Madlangbayan
-
12:14
6:09
41
Jacob Del Barrio
-
12:24
6:14
43
Keoni Ahinga
-
12:34
6:19
45
Dexter Barquin Jr
So
13:25
6:44
48
Aaron Guzman
So
14:04
7:04
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
53:55
10:47
5:25
16 Alejandro Canales
Sr
10:43
5:23
1
Alex Thomasson
So
10:44
5:24
2
Tyler Ngo
So
10:45
5:24
3
Paulo Trento
So
10:46
5:25
4
Max Marino
So
10:57
5:30
6
Cale Anderson
So
10:59
5:31
9
Siddharth Iyer
Fr
11:08
5:36
12
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:14
54:55
10:59
5:31
41 Lorenzo Cilia
So
10:51
5:27
5
Kellen Steplight
Jr
10:58
5:31
7
Max Valenzuela
So
10:58
5:31
8
Jackson Stream
Fr
11:03
5:33
10
Luke Wirth
Fr
11:05
5:34
11
Anthony Pedigo
So
11:16
5:40
14
Carlos Palacio
Fr
11:20
5:42
16
3 San Ramon Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:49
58:06
11:37
5:50
92 Griffin King
Jr
11:12
5:38
13
Krystian Poulos
Jr
11:19
5:41
15
Colby Redmond
Jr
11:39
5:51
18
Jacob Pancoast
Fr
11:56
6:00
22
Liam Ralston
So
12:01
6:02
24
Nathan Grant
Fr
12:07
6:05
29
Jonathan Der
Jr
12:13
6:08
30
4 College Park
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:27
59:01
11:48
5:56
102 Harley Santos
Jr
11:35
5:49
17
Caiden Dye
So
11:41
5:52
19
Isaac Yeates
Fr
11:52
5:58
20
Ivan Richards
Jr
11:52
5:58
21
John Tuggle
Fr
12:02
6:03
25
Gregory Bitter
Fr
12:03
6:03
26
Lucas Martin
Fr
12:04
6:04
27
5 Newark Memorial
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:34
61:11
12:14
6:09
147 Cody Ambrosio
So
11:57
6:00
23
Ryder Kendall
So
12:05
6:04
28
Oliver Chen
Fr
12:14
6:09
31
Julian Sanchez
So
12:25
6:14
32
Aidan Williams
Fr
12:30
6:17
33
Jayson Posadas
Jr
12:36
6:20
34




6 Miramonte
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:06
63:11
12:38
6:21
185 Thomas Boifort
Fr
12:36
6:20
35
Lucas Cronk
Fr
12:38
6:21
36
Carson Straub
Jr
12:38
6:21
37
Louie Windhurst
Fr
12:38
6:21
38
James Guymon
Jr
12:42
6:23
39
Kieran Da Cunha
So
12:44
6:24
40
Steven Lee
Fr
12:47
6:25
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
56:31
11:18
5:41
21 Cale Anderson
So
10:59
5:31
1
Siddharth Iyer
Fr
11:08
5:36
2
Joseph Floyd
So
11:26
5:45
5
Ethan Cho
Sr
11:28
5:46
6
Toby Barton
Jr
11:29
5:46
7
Chase Kivelson
So
11:34
5:49
10
Santiago Jordan
So
11:39
5:51
11
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
57:19
11:28
5:46
36 Anthony Pedigo
So
11:16
5:40
3
Carlos Palacio
Fr
11:20
5:42
4
Garret Seifert
Fr
11:29
5:46
8
Ryan Hansen
Jr
11:33
5:48
9
Nash Martinez
-
11:40
5:52
12
Kareem El-mahmoud
So
11:57
6:00
13
Kaden Orozco
Fr
12:15
6:10
18
3 San Ramon Valley
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:45
62:33
12:31
6:17
97 Nathan Grant
Fr
12:07
6:05
16
Jonathan Der
Jr
12:13
6:08
17
Brandon Sadur
Fr
12:39
6:21
19
Jack Williams
Fr
12:43
6:23
21
Lawrence Gee
Fr
12:52
6:28
24
Sean Kwok
Fr
13:07
6:35
28
Dylan Swobe
Fr
13:26
6:45
32
4 College Park
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:02
62:46
12:33
6:19
102 Gregory Bitter
Fr
12:03
6:03
14
Lucas Martin
Fr
12:04
6:04
15
Finnian Schmidt
Fr
12:39
6:22
20
Christopher Velez
Jr
12:56
6:30
26
Aydin Vickroy
Fr
13:05
6:34
27
Nachand Connor
-
13:26
6:45
31
Luke O'leary
Fr
13:38
6:51
35
5 Miramonte
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:43
65:04
13:01
6:32
129 Kieran Da Cunha
So
12:44
6:24
22
Steven Lee
Fr
12:47
6:25
23
Jack Hughes
Jr
12:55
6:30
25
Paulo Obinial
Sr
13:12
6:38
29
Henry Yin
So
13:26
6:45
30
Dylan Browning
Jr
13:32
6:48
33
Clarke Waterbury
Fr
13:34
6:49
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
58:55
11:47
5:55
15 Chase Kivelson
So
11:34
5:49
1
Santiago Jordan
So
11:39
5:51
2
Justin Wang
Sr
11:49
5:56
3
Christian Prizeman
So
11:56
6:00
4
Jacques Tseng
Fr
11:56
6:00
5
Ryan Lee
So
12:06
6:05
7
Russell Wang
Fr
12:13
6:08
8
2 San Ramon Valley
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:36
67:28
13:30
6:47
78 Sean Kwok
Fr
13:07
6:35
11
Dylan Swobe
Fr
13:26
6:45
13
Ishaan Iyer
Fr
13:32
6:48
14
Kelly Pettigrew
Fr
13:40
6:52
19
Luke Stewart
Fr
13:43
6:54
21
Austin Stone
Fr
14:45
7:25
28
Charlie Call
Fr
14:45
7:25
29
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:58
67:13
13:27
6:45
78 Kareem El-mahmoud
So
11:57
6:00
6
Kaden Orozco
Fr
12:15
6:10
9
Landen Borchers
Fr
12:23
6:13
10
Johnathan Cendejas
Fr
13:44
6:54
22
George Cruz
Fr
16:54
8:30
31








4 Miramonte
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:17
68:10
13:38
6:51
91 Dylan Browning
Jr
13:32
6:48
15
Clarke Waterbury
Fr
13:34
6:49
16
William Hashimoto
So
13:35
6:50
17
Kellen Baker
So
13:41
6:52
20
Derek Roman
Jr
13:49
6:56
23
Quinn Krumholz
Jr
14:32
7:18
26
Kyle Odmark
So
14:34
7:19
27
5 College Park
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:21
70:24
14:05
7:05
109 Nachand Connor
-
13:26
6:45
12
Luke O'leary
Fr
13:38
6:51
18
Emmet Wong
Fr
14:13
7:09
24
Kaulback Callahan
Fr
14:19
7:12
25
Vahe Gregorian
Fr
14:48
7:26
30








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
61:07
12:13
6:09
15 Ryan Lee
So
12:06
6:05
1
Russell Wang
Fr
12:13
6:08
2
Andrew Dong
Fr
12:16
6:10
3
Alessandro Paolieri
Jr
12:16
6:10
4
Alex Shrauger
So
12:18
6:11
5
Cole Hickey
So
12:26
6:15
6
Casey Dow
Jr
16:47
8:26
12
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
75:16
15:03
7:34
45 Austin Stone
Fr
14:45
7:25
7
Charlie Call
Fr
14:45
7:25
8
Dom Chaussy
So
14:49
7:27
9
Kaelan Severson
Fr
15:05
7:35
10
Dylan Weiss
Fr
15:51
7:58
11








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.