Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/28/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brennan, Emily Sr V 19:57 6:26 3.1 110/190 5/7 5/7 10/23 21:15
(1:18,6.1)
21:32
(1:35,7.4)
19:40 19:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Farnan, Juliet So V 20:08 6:30 3.1 124/190 6/7 6/7 8/22
Martini, Brooke So V 20:24 6:35 3.1 134/190 7/7 7/7 5/20 21:24
(1:00,4.7)
21:24
(1:00,4.7)
21:14
(0:50,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Mostatabi, Sara Jr V 18:55 6:06 3.1 37/190 3/7 3/7 4/24 19:47
(0:52,4.4)
19:38
(0:43,3.7)
19:26
(0:31,2.7)
19:26
(0:31,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Orders, Grace Jr V 18:39 6:01 3.1 21/190 2/7 2/7 5/25 19:30
(0:51,4.4)
18:57
(0:18,1.6)
18:57
(0:18,1.6)
18:48
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Orders, Sarah Fr V 19:21 6:15 3.1 71/190 4/7 4/7 7/23 20:08
(0:47,3.9)
20:08
(0:47,3.9)
19:56
(0:35,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Verdon, Carrie So V 18:19 5:55 3.1 9/190 1/7 1/7 6/53 18:19
(0:00,0.0)
18:46
(0:27,2.4)
18:19
(0:00,0.0)
18:19 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/23 95:11
1:38
3.1 6:08 5:55 6:26 209 5:57 97:46
(2:35,2.6)
98:52
(3:41,3.7)
95:36
(0:25,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Carrie Verdon (9), Grace Orders (19), Sara Mostatabi (32), Sarah Orders (58), Emily Brennan (91)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rebecca Mehra So Palos Verd 17:34 5:40
2 Melissa Skiba Sr Oak Park 17:36 5:41
3 Melanie Powers Sr Corona Del 17:56 5:47
4 Marissa Ferrante Sr Aptos 18:10 5:52
5 Rachel Hinds Jr St. Ignati 18:14 5:53
6 Kaycee Holcomb Jr Oak Park 18:14 5:53
7 Kristina Funahashi Sr Corona Del 18:18 5:54
8 Erica Capellino Jr Palos Verd 18:18 5:54
9 Carrie Verdon So Campolindo 18:19 5:55 1/7 1/7 6/53 18:19
(0:00)
18:46
(0:27)
18:19
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Madeleine Ankhelyi Fr Vista Del 18:21 5:55
11 Jacquie Adams Fr Lutheran 18:23 5:56
12 Shannon Harcus Sr Placer 18:25 5:56
13 Marisa Cummings Sr Corona Del 18:27 5:57
14 Rebekah Bahra Jr Lutheran 18:27 5:57
15 Jessica Marquardt Jr Lutheran 18:30 5:58
16 Katie Fry Jr Exeter Uni 18:32 5:59
17 Taylor Williams Jr Lutheran 18:35 6:00
18 Michelle Read Jr Clairemont 18:36 6:00
19 Isabel Andrade Sr Petaluma 18:37 6:00
20 Analicia Silva Sr Irvine 18:37 6:00
21 Grace Orders Jr Campolindo 18:39 6:01 2/7 2/7 5/25 19:30
(0:51)
18:57
(0:18)
18:57
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Savannah Roberts So Clairemont 18:39 6:01
23 Emma Freeman Jr Del Oro 18:40 6:01
24 Alisha Brown Sr Madera Sou 18:41 6:02
25 Nicole Evans So Woodbridge 18:43 6:02
26 Brittnie Munoz Sr Rosemead 18:44 6:03
27 Caitlin Krol So Cathedral - D3 18:44 6:03
28 Kristina Rivera So Corona Del 18:45 6:03
29 Ava Kent Jr Lutheran 18:46 6:03
30 Rachel Warschaw Sr Palos Verd 18:49 6:04
31 Morgan Lira So Valley Chr 18:51 6:05
32 Melissa Hastings Sr Hillsdale 18:51 6:05
33 Amanda Post Sr Cathedral - D3 18:53 6:05
34 Ali Hummelberg Sr Corona Del 18:54 6:06
35 Jennifer Nakamura Jr Clovis Nor 18:54 6:06
36 Sharessa Archie So Clovis Nor 18:54 6:06
37 Sara Mostatabi Jr Campolindo 18:55 6:06 3/7 3/7 4/24 19:47
(0:52)
19:38
(0:43)
19:26
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Stephanie Fedele Fr Saddleback 18:56 6:06
39 Katrina Mecklenburg Jr Cathedral - D3 18:57 6:07
40 Lauren Mugnaini Sr Rio Americ 18:58 6:07
41 Sarah Ahgazeynali So Clovis Nor 18:58 6:07
42 Marrisa Scott Fr Bonita 19:00 6:08
43 Ashlee Powers So Corona Del 19:00 6:08
44 Lauren Curtin Sr Maria Carr 19:01 6:08
45 Heidi Thiele So Maria Carr 19:01 6:08
46 Neysa Mains So El Camino 19:03 6:09
47 Annie Marggraff Fr Acalanes 19:04 6:09
48 Tijerra Lynch Jr Ridgeview- 19:05 6:09
49 Marisa Purcell Fr Northwood 19:05 6:09
50 Andrea Webber Sr West Torra 19:05 6:09
51 Wendy Anae Fr Cathedral - D3 19:06 6:10
52 Tori Kutzner Fr Clairemont 19:06 6:10
53 Kathleen Uyttewaal Jr San Luis O 19:06 6:10
54 Molly Babcock So Woodbridge 19:07 6:10
55 Natalie Nield Sr Cathedral - D3 19:07 6:10
56 Nikki Hiltz Fr Aptos 19:08 6:10
57 Besty Armitage Fr Clairemont 19:10 6:11
58 Amy Hollshwandner Fr Acalanes 19:11 6:11
59 Alexa Lua So Del Oro 19:11 6:11
60 Kelly Bieraugel Fr Cathedral - D3 19:13 6:12
61 Alissa Hood Sr Del Oro 19:14 6:12
62 Alyssa Desmond Fr West Torra 19:15 6:13
63 Kylie Butler Fr Palos Verd 19:16 6:13
64 Rebecca Tuttle Jr Northwood 19:16 6:13
65 Kaylee Hudson Fr Valley Cen 19:16 6:13
66 Jessie Rozario Jr Del Oro 19:17 6:13
67 Jennifer Morgan Fr Vista Del 19:18 6:14
68 Brittany Stalzer So Oak Park 19:19 6:14
69 Shelby Nickles Jr Dublin 19:20 6:14
70 Courtney Madson Jr Novato 19:21 6:15
71 Sarah Orders Fr Campolindo 19:21 6:15 4/7 4/7 7/23 20:08
(0:47)
20:08
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
72 Sarah Keddington Sr Corona Del 19:22 6:15
73 Taelor Young Jr Oak Park 19:23 6:15
74 Danika Bark So Palos Verd 19:23 6:15
75 Kelli Berge Fr Acalanes 19:26 6:16
76 Marissa Mendez Jr Vista Del 19:26 6:16
77 Samantha Smith Fr Sonora 19:28 6:17
78 Lee Lazan Fr Northwood 19:28 6:17
79 Sophia Volk Fr University - D3 19:29 6:17
80 Alexandria Adams So Northwood 19:31 6:18
81 Caitlin Parke Jr Palos Verd 19:32 6:18
82 Morgan Cowick Jr University - D3 19:33 6:18
83 Cara Curtin Sr Maria Carr 19:34 6:19
84 Kim Mcmullen Sr Aptos 19:36 6:19
85 Francesca Honey So Petaluma 19:37 6:20
86 Kirby Franklin Fr Petaluma 19:37 6:20
87 Isabel Garcia So Valley Chr 19:38 6:20
88 Ayded Reyes Sr Mission Ba 19:39 6:20
89 Jessica Reints Jr Oak Park 19:39 6:20
90 Laura Ettlin Sr West Torra 19:40 6:21
91 Emily Kemp So Clairemont 19:41 6:21
92 Christine Kent So Cathedral - D3 19:41 6:21
93 Chan Annie So Woodbridge 19:42 6:21
94 Emily Shearer Sr Acalanes 19:45 6:22
95 Katie Berge Jr Acalanes 19:46 6:23
96 Karen Wai Sr Saratoga 19:48 6:23
97 Kristina Rivera Sr Willow Gle 19:48 6:23
98 Sophia Cannata-bowm Fr Sacred Hea 19:49 6:24
99 Meghan Morse So Aptos 19:50 6:24
100 Desiree Armendariz So Ridgeview- 19:51 6:24
101 Katie Sandoval Fr Clovis Nor 19:52 6:25
102 Jacquelyn Urbina Jr St. Ignati 19:54 6:25
103 Devin Cowick Sr University - D3 19:55 6:25
104 Kelsea Tiapon Jr Galt 19:55 6:25
105 Savini Ganhewa Sr Northwood 19:55 6:25
106 Hannah Osuna Fr Vista Del 19:55 6:25
107 Paige Kelty So West Torra 19:56 6:26
108 Desiree Bacchi Jr Del Oro 19:57 6:26
109 Aviv Lazan Sr Northwood 19:57 6:26
110 Emily Brennan Sr Campolindo 19:57 6:26 5/7 5/7 10/23 21:15
(1:18)
21:32
(1:35)
19:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
111 Marissa Lara So Woodbridge 19:57 6:26
112 Michelle Carruth So Clovis Nor 19:58 6:26
113 Kelly O'malley Jr West Torra 19:59 6:27
114 Megan Gramlich So University - D3 19:59 6:27
115 Courtney Macklin Fr El Dorado 20:03 6:28
116 Moriah Millwee So Shafter 20:03 6:28
117 Caitlin Devitt Payn Jr Del Oro 20:05 6:29
118 Michelle Kagei Fr Palos Verd 20:05 6:29
119 Lora James Jr Shasta 20:05 6:29
120 Abby Otto Sr St. Ignati 20:06 6:29
121 Allison Levy Jr West Torra 20:07 6:29
122 Emily Blaha Jr Valley Chr 20:07 6:29
123 Nicole Kent Sr Lutheran 20:08 6:30
124 Juliet Farnan So Campolindo 20:08 6:30 6/7 6/7 8/22
125 Anna Welsh So Monterey 20:09 6:30
126 Marie Diaz So Bishop O'd 20:11 6:31
127 Lily Brose Jr Red Bluff 20:14 6:32
128 Megan Scott-buserba So Northwood 20:16 6:32
129 Margie Garza Sr Maria Carr 20:17 6:33
130 Riley Mccullough Jr Oak Park 20:19 6:33
131 Roxanne Esquivel So University - D3 20:19 6:33
132 Courtney Destaillat So Aptos 20:23 6:35
133 Carli Preston Fr Shafter 20:23 6:35
134 Brooke Martini So Campolindo 20:24 6:35 7/7 7/7 5/20 21:24
(1:00)
21:24
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
135 Kristian Hiatt So Placer 20:25 6:35
136 Byrnna Thigpen Fr Maria Carr 20:26 6:35
137 Cambria Tudor Fr Shafter 20:26 6:35
138 Sam Schuetz Jr St. Ignati 20:28 6:36
139 Lashya Morgan Fr Ridgeview- 20:31 6:37
140 Megan Finkenbeinger Jr West Torra 20:34 6:38
141 Bridget Sullivan Jr St. Ignati 20:36 6:39
142 Megan Atkins Jr Del Oro 20:36 6:39
143 Kelly Collins Fr Acalanes 20:40 6:40
144 Kailee Warren Fr Placer 20:41 6:40
145 Jennifer Arbaugh Jr Vista Del 20:43 6:41
146 Jessy Hansen So University - D3 20:43 6:41
147 Hilary Mills Sr Lutheran 20:47 6:42
148 Taylor Graham So Maria Carr 20:49 6:43
149 Jessica Kepfer Sr Placer 20:49 6:43
150 Christina Winters So Placer 20:51 6:44
151 Kailyn Paretti Fr Petaluma 20:52 6:44
152 Hailey Lynch Fr Petaluma 20:53 6:44
153 Melissa Mcrae Sr Enterprise 20:57 6:45
154 Erika Steppia Sr Placer 20:59 6:46
155 Nicolette Sorensen Fr Acalanes 21:01 6:47
156 Jessica Huizar Sr Ridgeview- 21:02 6:47
157 Meira Prescher Sr Oak Park 21:03 6:47
158 Annie Stratton Fr Paradise 21:10 6:50
159 Rebecca Wilson Jr Clovis Nor 21:13 6:51
160 Yadlin Youval Sr Woodbridge 21:21 6:53
161 Gretel Petrie So Maria Carr 21:23 6:54
162 Emily Tatum Sr St. Ignati 21:25 6:55
163 Kellianne Connolly Fr Valley Chr 21:26 6:55
164 Amanda Schallert Jr St. Ignati 21:27 6:55
165 Alexia Kalal So University - D3 21:27 6:55
166 Barriga Olivia Sr Woodbridge 21:28 6:55
167 Emily Stein Jr Foothill-P 21:31 6:56
168 Lisa Liu Sr Galileo 21:33 6:57
169 Kirby Riecks Jr Placer 21:38 6:59
170 Breanna Brown Fr Foothill-P 21:45 7:01
171 Amy Bergman So Valley Chr 21:47 7:02
172 Sami Lee Fr Clovis Nor 21:47 7:02
173 Matty Mcfarland So Vista Del 21:58 7:05
174 Kendra Higgins Sr Valley Chr 22:01 7:06
175 Zoe Kaschke Fr Enterprise 22:02 7:06
176 Bailey Voss Fr Ridgeview- 22:04 7:07
177 Chelsea Gorman Jr Vista Del 22:12 7:10
178 Isabella Bowden Fr Balboa 22:14 7:10
179 Juliana Wallace Sr Valley Chr 22:21 7:13
180 Amanda James Sr Enterprise 22:26 7:14
181 Deserae Tarr Fr Ridgeview- 22:34 7:17
182 Tammey Kramm Fr Enterprise 22:39 7:18
183 Alexis Abad Fr Woodbridge 22:46 7:21
184 Andie Dolcini Sr Petaluma 22:46 7:21
185 Estenia Gomez Jr Downtown M 23:05 7:27
186 Becca Phillips So Enterprise 23:05 7:27
187 Mckenzie Johnson So Clairemont 23:07 7:27
188 Kristina Salgado So Clairemont 23:15 7:30
189 Emily Johnson Fr Ridgeview- 23:51 7:42
190 Taylor Walls Fr Enterprise 23:59 7:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Corona Del
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
92:20
18:28
5:57
76 Melanie Powers
Sr
17:56
5:47
3
Kristina Funahashi
Sr
18:18
5:54
7
Marisa Cummings
Sr
18:27
5:57
13
Kristina Rivera
So
18:45
6:03
24
Ali Hummelberg
Sr
18:54
6:06
29
Ashlee Powers
So
19:00
6:08
35
Sarah Keddington
Sr
19:22
6:15
59
2 Lutheran
8-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:23
92:41
18:32
5:59
81 Jacquie Adams
Fr
18:23
5:56
11
Rebekah Bahra
Jr
18:27
5:57
14
Jessica Marquardt
Jr
18:30
5:58
15
Taylor Williams
Jr
18:35
6:00
16
Ava Kent
Jr
18:46
6:03
25
Nicole Kent
Sr
20:08
6:30
101
Hilary Mills
Sr
20:47
6:42
120
3 Palos Verd
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:49
93:20
18:40
6:01
149 Rebecca Mehra
So
17:34
5:40
1
Erica Capellino
Jr
18:18
5:54
8
Rachel Warschaw
Sr
18:49
6:04
26
Kylie Butler
Fr
19:16
6:13
53
Danika Bark
So
19:23
6:15
61
Caitlin Parke
Jr
19:32
6:18
67
Michelle Kagei
Fr
20:05
6:29
97
4 Cathedral - D3
14-8-7-6-4
Gap: 0:23
94:47
18:57
6:07
171 Caitlin Krol
So
18:44
6:03
23
Amanda Post
Sr
18:53
6:05
28
Katrina Mecklenburg
Jr
18:57
6:07
33
Wendy Anae
Fr
19:06
6:10
42
Natalie Nield
Sr
19:07
6:10
45
Kelly Bieraugel
Fr
19:13
6:12
50
Christine Kent
So
19:41
6:21
77
5 Oak Park
2-1-5-5-5
Gap: 2:03
94:11
18:50
6:05
199 Melissa Skiba
Sr
17:36
5:41
2
Kaycee Holcomb
Jr
18:14
5:53
6
Brittany Stalzer
So
19:19
6:14
57
Taelor Young
Jr
19:23
6:15
60
Jessica Reints
Jr
19:39
6:20
74
Riley Mccullough
Jr
20:19
6:33
105
Meira Prescher
Sr
21:03
6:47
130
6 Clairemont
10-6-6-7-6
Gap: 1:05
95:12
19:02
6:09
203 Michelle Read
Jr
18:36
6:00
17
Savannah Roberts
So
18:39
6:01
20
Tori Kutzner
Fr
19:06
6:10
43
Besty Armitage
Fr
19:10
6:11
47
Emily Kemp
So
19:41
6:21
76
Mckenzie Johnson
So
23:07
7:27
154
Kristina Salgado
So
23:15
7:30
155
7 Campolindo
6-5-4-4-7
Gap: 1:38
95:11
19:02
6:08
209 Carrie Verdon
So
18:19
5:55
9
Grace Orders
Jr
18:39
6:01
19
Sara Mostatabi
Jr
18:55
6:06
32
Sarah Orders
Fr
19:21
6:15
58
Emily Brennan
Sr
19:57
6:26
91
Juliet Farnan
So
20:08
6:30
102
Brooke Martini
So
20:24
6:35
108
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Del Oro
12-12-10-8-8
Gap: 1:17
96:19
19:16
6:13
265 Emma Freeman
Jr
18:40
6:01
21
Alexa Lua
So
19:11
6:11
49
Alissa Hood
Sr
19:14
6:12
51
Jessie Rozario
Jr
19:17
6:13
55
Desiree Bacchi
Jr
19:57
6:26
89
Caitlin Devitt Payn
Jr
20:05
6:29
96
Megan Atkins
Jr
20:36
6:39
115
9 Clovis Nor
16-9-8-9-9
Gap: 1:04
96:36
19:19
6:14
271 Jennifer Nakamura
Jr
18:54
6:06
30
Sharessa Archie
So
18:54
6:06
31
Sarah Ahgazeynali
So
18:58
6:07
34
Katie Sandoval
Fr
19:52
6:25
83
Michelle Carruth
So
19:58
6:26
93
Rebecca Wilson
Jr
21:13
6:51
131
Sami Lee
Fr
21:47
7:02
141
10 Acalanes
18-14-14-13-10
Gap: 0:42
97:12
19:26
6:16
307 Annie Marggraff
Fr
19:04
6:09
38
Amy Hollshwandner
Fr
19:11
6:11
48
Kelli Berge
Fr
19:26
6:16
62
Emily Shearer
Sr
19:45
6:22
79
Katie Berge
Jr
19:46
6:23
80
Kelly Collins
Fr
20:40
6:40
116
Nicolette Sorensen
Fr
21:01
6:47
128
11 Aptos
4-7-9-10-11
Gap: 2:13
97:07
19:25
6:16
308 Marissa Ferrante
Sr
18:10
5:52
4
Nikki Hiltz
Fr
19:08
6:10
46
Kim Mcmullen
Sr
19:36
6:19
70
Meghan Morse
So
19:50
6:24
81
Courtney Destaillat
So
20:23
6:35
107








12 Northwood
20-18-15-12-12
Gap: 0:50
97:15
19:27
6:16
310 Marisa Purcell
Fr
19:05
6:09
40
Rebecca Tuttle
Jr
19:16
6:13
54
Lee Lazan
Fr
19:28
6:17
64
Alexandria Adams
So
19:31
6:18
66
Savini Ganhewa
Sr
19:55
6:25
86
Aviv Lazan
Sr
19:57
6:26
90
Megan Scott-buserba
So
20:16
6:32
103
13 Vista Del
7-10-11-11-13
Gap: 2:22
97:43
19:33
6:18
334 Madeleine Ankhelyi
Fr
18:21
5:55
10
Jennifer Morgan
Fr
19:18
6:14
56
Marissa Mendez
Jr
19:26
6:16
63
Hannah Osuna
Fr
19:55
6:25
87
Jennifer Arbaugh
Jr
20:43
6:41
118
Matty Mcfarland
So
21:58
7:05
142
Chelsea Gorman
Jr
22:12
7:10
146
14 West Torra
21-17-17-16-14
Gap: 0:54
97:55
19:35
6:19
350 Andrea Webber
Sr
19:05
6:09
41
Alyssa Desmond
Fr
19:15
6:13
52
Laura Ettlin
Sr
19:40
6:21
75
Paige Kelty
So
19:56
6:26
88
Kelly O'malley
Jr
19:59
6:27
94
Allison Levy
Jr
20:07
6:29
99
Megan Finkenbeinger
Jr
20:34
6:38
113
15 Maria Carr
17-13-12-15-15
Gap: 1:25
98:19
19:40
6:21
356 Lauren Curtin
Sr
19:01
6:08
36
Heidi Thiele
So
19:01
6:08
37
Cara Curtin
Sr
19:34
6:19
69
Margie Garza
Sr
20:17
6:33
104
Byrnna Thigpen
Fr
20:26
6:35
110
Taylor Graham
So
20:49
6:43
121
Gretel Petrie
So
21:23
6:54
133
16 Woodbridge
13-10-13-14-16
Gap: 2:38
98:50
19:46
6:23
368 Nicole Evans
So
18:43
6:02
22
Molly Babcock
So
19:07
6:10
44
Chan Annie
So
19:42
6:21
78
Marissa Lara
So
19:57
6:26
92
Yadlin Youval
Sr
21:21
6:53
132
Barriga Olivia
Sr
21:28
6:55
138
Alexis Abad
Fr
22:46
7:21
151
17 Petaluma
11-15-16-17-17
Gap: 2:16
99:36
19:55
6:26
410 Isabel Andrade
Sr
18:37
6:00
18
Francesca Honey
So
19:37
6:20
71
Kirby Franklin
Fr
19:37
6:20
72
Kailyn Paretti
Fr
20:52
6:44
124
Hailey Lynch
Fr
20:53
6:44
125
Andie Dolcini
Sr
22:46
7:21
152




18 St. Ignati
5-15-18-18-18
Gap: 2:22
99:18
19:52
6:24
412 Rachel Hinds
Jr
18:14
5:53
5
Jacquelyn Urbina
Jr
19:54
6:25
84
Abby Otto
Sr
20:06
6:29
98
Sam Schuetz
Jr
20:28
6:36
111
Bridget Sullivan
Jr
20:36
6:39
114
Emily Tatum
Sr
21:25
6:55
134
Amanda Schallert
Jr
21:27
6:55
136
19 University - D3
22-22-20-19-19
Gap: 0:50
99:15
19:51
6:24
419 Sophia Volk
Fr
19:29
6:17
65
Morgan Cowick
Jr
19:33
6:18
68
Devin Cowick
Sr
19:55
6:25
85
Megan Gramlich
So
19:59
6:27
95
Roxanne Esquivel
So
20:19
6:33
106
Jessy Hansen
So
20:43
6:41
119
Alexia Kalal
So
21:27
6:55
137
20 Valley Chr
15-19-19-20-20
Gap: 2:56
101:49
20:22
6:34
475 Morgan Lira
So
18:51
6:05
27
Isabel Garcia
So
19:38
6:20
73
Emily Blaha
Jr
20:07
6:29
100
Kellianne Connolly
Fr
21:26
6:55
135
Amy Bergman
So
21:47
7:02
140
Kendra Higgins
Sr
22:01
7:06
143
Juliana Wallace
Sr
22:21
7:13
147
21 Placer
9-20-22-21-21
Gap: 2:26
101:11
20:14
6:32
483 Shannon Harcus
Sr
18:25
5:56
12
Kristian Hiatt
So
20:25
6:35
109
Kailee Warren
Fr
20:41
6:40
117
Jessica Kepfer
Sr
20:49
6:43
122
Christina Winters
So
20:51
6:44
123
Erika Steppia
Sr
20:59
6:46
127
Kirby Riecks
Jr
21:38
6:59
139
22 Ridgeview-
19-20-21-22-22
Gap: 2:59
102:33
20:31
6:37
507 Tijerra Lynch
Jr
19:05
6:09
39
Desiree Armendariz
So
19:51
6:24
82
Lashya Morgan
Fr
20:31
6:37
112
Jessica Huizar
Sr
21:02
6:47
129
Bailey Voss
Fr
22:04
7:07
145
Deserae Tarr
Fr
22:34
7:17
149
Emily Johnson
Fr
23:51
7:42
156
23 Enterprise
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:08
111:09
22:14
7:10
721 Melissa Mcrae
Sr
20:57
6:45
126
Zoe Kaschke
Fr
22:02
7:06
144
Amanda James
Sr
22:26
7:14
148
Tammey Kramm
Fr
22:39
7:18
150
Becca Phillips
So
23:05
7:27
153
Taylor Walls
Fr
23:59
7:44
157




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.