Campolindo Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/12/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brennan, Emily Sr V 14:07.5 7:04 2 32/98 4/7 5/24 3/15 14:50
(0:43,4.8)
14:13
(0:06,0.6)
14:13
(0:06,0.6)
13:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Bruce, Emma Fr FS/JV 16:33.2 8:17 2 29/123 3/4 21/24 5/10 18:17
(1:44,9.5)
18:17
(1:44,9.5)
18:17
(1:44,9.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Coe, Sydney Fr JV 15:39.7 7:50 2 48/135 4/7 16/24 7/21 16:29
(0:49,5.0)
16:29
(0:49,5.0)
16:29
(0:49,5.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Crisp, Alison Sr V 15:23.1 7:42 2 66/98 7/7 15/24 2/3 15:18 15:26
(0:03,0.3)
14:12 14:12 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
De Crescenzo, Laura Fr F/S 16:27 8:14 2 96/169 6/6 20/24 8/20 17:02
(0:35,3.4)
17:02
(0:35,3.4)
17:02
(0:35,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Eagle, Heather Fr JV 17:01.3 8:31 2 91/135 7/7 24/24 2/7 18:04
(1:03,5.8)
18:04
(1:03,5.8)
18:04
(1:03,5.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ericson, Mimi Fr JV 15:51.1 7:56 2 53/135 5/7 18/24 4/18 16:07
(0:16,1.6)
16:07
(0:16,1.6)
16:07
(0:16,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Faoro, Rachel Jr V 14:21.3 7:11 2 39/98 5/7 7/24 2/12 14:57
(0:36,4.0)
14:27
(0:06,0.7)
13:55 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Farnan, Juliet So F/S 14:42.1 7:21 2 41/169 4/6 10/24 5/25 17:58
(3:16,18.1)
16:06
(1:24,8.7)
14:59
(0:17,1.9)
14:59
(0:17,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gould, Mara Jr V 15:19.5 7:40 2 65/98 6/7 14/24 4/9 16:03
(0:44,4.5)
14:26 14:26 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Healy, Eva Jr JV 14:13 7:07 2 4/135 1/7 6/24 3/28 14:49
(0:36,4.0)
14:49
(0:36,4.0)
14:49
(0:36,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hissen, Karina So JV 16:38.2 8:19 2 76/135 6/7 22/24 3/11 18:09
(1:31,8.3)
18:09
(1:31,8.3)
18:09
(1:31,8.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Luckenbach, Lisa Jr JV 15:08.1 7:34 2 24/135 3/7 13/24 4/24 15:47
(0:39,4.1)
15:47
(0:39,4.1)
15:47
(0:39,4.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
MacNulty, Kathryn Fr FS/JV 16:50.1 8:25 2 33/123 4/4 23/24 5/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Martini, Brooke So F/S 14:33.5 7:17 2 35/169 3/6 9/24 5/29 15:03
(0:30,3.3)
14:05 14:05 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Meadows, Rachel So F/S 14:28.1 7:14 2 33/169 2/6 8/24 6/30 16:52
(2:24,14.2)
15:07
(0:39,4.3)
13:55 13:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Mostatabi, Sara Jr V 13:18.2 6:39 2 12/98 3/7 3/24 1/19 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13
Orders, Grace Jr V 12:35.5 6:18 2 5/98 2/7 2/24 2/20 13:26
(0:51,6.3)
12:50
(0:15,1.9)
12:50
(0:15,1.9)
12:50
(0:15,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Orders, Sarah Fr F/S 13:24.4 6:42 2 8/169 1/6 4/24 5/33 14:09
(0:45,5.3)
14:09
(0:45,5.3)
14:09
(0:45,5.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Pedder, Eliza Jr FS/JV 16:02.3 8:01 2 15/123 2/4 19/24 4/11 15:12 14:43 14:43 14:43
Ross, Erin So F/S 14:45.8 7:23 2 43/169 5/6 12/24 4/24 14:40 15:14
(0:28,3.1)
14:00 14:00 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Settle, Sara Fr FS/JV 15:41.2 7:51 2 7/123 1/4 17/24 4/12 17:03
(1:22,8.0)
17:03
(1:22,8.0)
17:03
(1:22,8.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Swanson, Hadley Fr JV 14:43.3 7:22 2 15/135 2/7 11/24 4/26 16:26
(1:43,10.4)
16:26
(1:43,10.4)
16:26
(1:43,10.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Verdon, Carrie So V 12:23.5 6:12 2 2/98 1/7 1/24 2/20 13:39
(1:15,9.2)
12:54
(0:31,3.9)
12:54
(0:31,3.9)
12:54
(0:31,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/12 66:46
1:58
2 6:41 6:12 7:11 69 6:41 70:32
(3:46,5.3)
69:57
(3:11,4.6)
68:27
(1:41,2.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Carrie Verdon (2), Grace Orders (4), Sara Mostatabi (9), Emily Brennan (24), Rachel Faoro (30)
JV 1st 5 3/18 75:35
1:38
2 7:34 7:07 7:56 133 7:16 72:04 75:52
(0:17,0.4)
72:04 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Eva Healy (4), Hadley Swanson (15), Lisa Luckenbach (22), Sydney Coe (44), Mimi Ericson (48)
F/S 1st 5 5/24 71:54
1:21
2 7:11 6:42 7:23 151 6:42 73:12
(1:18,1.8)
70:31 70:31 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Sarah Orders (7), Rachel Meadows (31), Brooke Martini (33), Juliet Farnan (39), Erin Ross (41)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabel Andrade Sr Petaluma High School 12:07.1 6:04
2 Carrie Verdon So Campolindo 12:23.5 6:12 1/7 1/24 2/20 13:39
(1:15)
12:54
(0:31)
12:54
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Francesca Honey So Petaluma High School 12:32.1 6:16
4 Emily Shearer Sr Acalanes High School 12:34.4 6:17
5 Grace Orders Jr Campolindo 12:35.5 6:18 2/7 2/24 2/20 13:26
(0:51)
12:50
(0:15)
12:50
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Courtney Madson Jr Novato High School 12:50.2 6:25
7 Cara Curtin Sr Maria Carrillo High School 12:55.2 6:28
8 Taylor Lawson Sr St. Mary's College High School 12:59.9 6:30
9 Kaitlyn Spees Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 13:02.8 6:31
10 Jamie Kent Sr Piedmont High School 13:12.3 6:36
11 Caitlin Heffley Sr Miramonte High School 13:17.8 6:39
12 Sara Mostatabi Jr Campolindo 13:18.2 6:39 3/7 3/24 1/19 13:13 13:13 13:13
13 Caitlin Schmitt Sr Redwood High School 13:29.4 6:45
14 Nicole Peterson So Piedmont High School 13:29.8 6:45
15 Kathleen Killeen So Redwood High School 13:30.6 6:45
16 Lauren Henderson Jr Miramonte High School 13:37.9 6:49
17 Leahna Purcell Jr Miramonte High School 13:41.9 6:51
18 Kerstin Bree Sr Mt Shasta High School 13:43.2 6:52
19 Katie Lee Jr Tamalpais High School 13:45.8 6:53
20 Michaela Nilson Sr Alhambra High School 13:46.1 6:53
21 Marie Diaz So Bishop O'Dowd High School 13:47.1 6:54
22 Isabelle DeMetz Fr Dougherty Valley High School 13:48.7 6:54
23 Claire Mischeaux So Bishop O'Dowd High School 13:53.4 6:57
24 Savannah Ryder So Miramonte High School 13:53.9 6:57
25 Mackenzie Morris Jr Dougherty Valley High School 13:55.2 6:58
26 Natalie Tallerico So Redwood High School 13:55.5 6:58
27 Molly Hunt Fr Redwood High School 13:55.7 6:58
28 Margie Garza Sr Maria Carrillo High School 13:58.9 6:59
29 Erica Lauer Sr Piedmont High School 14:00.8 7:00
30 Mary Doyle So Miramonte High School 14:05 7:03
31 Taylor Grossman Jr Crystal Springs Uplands School 14:06.6 7:03
32 Emily Brennan Sr Campolindo 14:07.5 7:04 4/7 5/24 3/15 14:50
(0:43)
14:13
(0:06)
14:13
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
33 Shannon Burke So Miramonte High School 14:09.1 7:05
34 Maddy Campbell Fr Northgate High School 14:16.2 7:08
35 Brenna Hyland So Bishop O'Dowd High School 14:16.5 7:08
36 Lisa Shinohara Jr Mt Shasta High School 14:18.1 7:09
37 Maria Fate So Dougherty Valley High School 14:18.6 7:09
38 Monica Milstein Sr Tamalpais High School 14:20.8 7:10
39 Rachel Faoro Jr Campolindo 14:21.3 7:11 5/7 7/24 2/12 14:57
(0:36)
14:27
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
40 Julia Withers So Miramonte High School 14:22.3 7:11
41 Dorothea Parker Sr Petaluma High School 14:22.4 7:11
42 Savannah Wadsworth Jr Alhambra High School 14:27.8 7:14
43 Nadia Saenz Jr Dublin High School 14:28.1 7:14
44 Emma Nichols Sr Piedmont High School 14:29.5 7:15
45 Shealyn Mathews Jr Redwood High School 14:30.5 7:15
46 Nicole Woodworth Sr Tamalpais High School 14:32.8 7:16
47 Caitlin Beckerman Jr San Rafael High School 14:33.4 7:17
48 Sarah Thompson So Maria Carrillo High School 14:34.8 7:17
49 Callie Toews So Mt Shasta High School 14:37 7:19
50 Lucia Holmlund Jr Redwood Christian 14:37.3 7:19
51 Caroline Wilcox Fr Acalanes High School 14:46.1 7:23
52 Hannah MacDonald Jr Redwood Christian 14:48.5 7:24
53 Brigette Winkler Fr Tamalpais High School 14:52.6 7:26
54 Annie Woelffer Jr St. Mary's College High School 14:53.2 7:27
55 Hannah Brumbaum Sr St. Mary's College High School 14:54 7:27
56 Kelsey Austin Jr Northgate High School 15:00.6 7:30
57 Ariel Graykowski Jr Dublin High School 15:01.2 7:31
58 Lauren Nakaso So Dougherty Valley High School 15:07.9 7:34
59 Halsey Hoster Sr Crystal Springs Uplands School 15:08.8 7:34
60 Stephanie Goodwin Sr Bishop O'Dowd High School 15:11 7:36
61 Haley Kisner Fr Acalanes High School 15:11.2 7:36
62 Kendra Woodglass Sr Mt Shasta High School 15:11.5 7:36
63 Amelia Burke Sr Redwood High School 15:18.4 7:39
64 Allie Devlin So Bishop O'Dowd High School 15:19.1 7:40
65 Mara Gould Jr Campolindo 15:19.5 7:40 6/7 14/24 4/9 16:03
(0:44)
14:26 You ROCK! (LR)
66 Alison Crisp Sr Campolindo 15:23.1 7:42 7/7 15/24 2/3 15:18 15:26
(0:03)
14:12 You ROCK! (LR)
67 Andrea Dolcini Sr Petaluma High School 15:26 7:43
68 Indigo Johnson So Novato High School 15:28 7:44
69 Amy Bardo Jr Novato High School 15:28.2 7:44
70 Eline Leemans Sr Albany High School 15:33.6 7:47
71 Stephanie Zhou Jr Dougherty Valley High School 15:39.8 7:50
72 Annie Maslan Jr Crystal Springs Uplands School 15:42.5 7:51
73 Brisa Bodell Jr Albany High School 15:44.7 7:52
74 Sami Emory So Tamalpais High School 15:47.7 7:54
75 Racheal Anders Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 15:54.7 7:57
76 Maddy Wilmott So Novato High School 15:55 7:58
77 Samantha Dame Jr San Rafael High School 15:56.4 7:58
78 Kelsey Nieman Fr Novato High School 16:02.8 8:01
79 Sarah Mather Sr Petaluma High School 16:03 8:02
80 Erin Delaria Jr Northgate High School 16:03.2 8:02
81 Divine Adesida Sr Alhambra High School 16:11 8:06
82 Tess Soper Jr Northgate High School 16:13.5 8:07
83 Amanda Grimm Fr Novato High School 16:18.1 8:09
84 Haley Berkoe Jr San Rafael High School 16:18.4 8:09
85 Kristin Boardman So Dougherty Valley High School 16:25.7 8:13
86 Katie Debernardi So Petaluma High School 16:29.8 8:15
87 Emma Mossinger Sr Northgate High School 16:33.6 8:17
88 Jessi Shepardson Sr Alhambra High School 16:57 8:29
89 Deanna Hong Sr Dublin High School 16:57.7 8:29
90 Caroline Fearon So Tamalpais High School 17:01.7 8:31
91 Regina Clincy Sr St. Mary's College High School 17:03 8:32
92 Jaclyn Liu Sr Dublin High School 17:27.8 8:44
93 Patricia Mou Sr Albany High School 17:28.3 8:44
94 Taylor Fulwiler Sr Dublin High School 17:53.8 8:57
95 Kirsten Koa Sr Dublin High School 18:26.6 9:13
96 Jaime Toy Sr St. Mary's College High School 19:08 9:34
97 Jessica Peckham Sr Albany High School 20:33.6 10:17
98 Jaimee Davis Sr Alhambra High School 21:49 10:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
66:46
13:21
6:41
69 Carrie Verdon
So
12:24
6:12
2
Grace Orders
Jr
12:36
6:18
4
Sara Mostatab
Jr
13:18
6:39
9
Emily Brennan
Sr
14:08
7:04
24
Rachel Faoro
Jr
14:21
7:11
30
Mara Gould
Jr
15:20
7:40
46
Alison Crisp
Sr
15:23
7:42
47
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Miramonte High School
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
68:37
13:43
6:52
75 Caitlin Heffley
Sr
13:18
6:39
8
Lauren Henderso
Jr
13:38
6:49
12
Leahna Purcell
Jr
13:42
6:51
13
Savannah Ryder
So
13:54
6:57
19
Mary Doyle
So
14:05
7:03
23
Shannon Burke
So
14:09
7:05
25
Julia Withers
So
14:22
7:11
31
3 Redwood High School
7-4-5-3-3
Gap: 1:01
69:22
13:52
6:56
99 Caitlin Schmitt
Sr
13:29
6:45
10
Kathleen Killeen
So
13:31
6:45
11
Natalie Talleric
So
13:56
6:58
21
Molly Hunt
Fr
13:56
6:58
22
Shealyn Mathews
Jr
14:31
7:15
35
Amelia Burke
Sr
15:18
7:39
44




4 Bishop O'Dowd High School
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:08
70:11
14:02
7:01
111 Kaitlyn Spees
Jr
13:03
6:31
7
Marie Diaz
So
13:47
6:54
16
Claire Mischeau
So
13:53
6:57
18
Brenna Hyland
So
14:17
7:08
27
Stephani Goodwin
Sr
15:11
7:36
43
Allie Devlin
So
15:19
7:40
45
Racheal Anders
Jr
15:55
7:57
53
5 Petaluma High School
1-1-3-5-5
Gap: 3:56
70:31
14:06
7:03
140 Isabel Andrade
Sr
12:07
6:04
1
Francesc Honey
So
12:32
6:16
3
Dorothea Parker
Sr
14:22
7:11
32
Andrea Dolcini
Sr
15:26
7:43
48
Sarah Mather
Sr
16:03
8:02
56
Katie Debernar
So
16:30
8:15
62




6 Dougherty Valley High School
10-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:51
72:50
14:34
7:17
158 Isabelle DeMetz
Fr
13:49
6:54
17
Mackenzi Morris
Jr
13:55
6:58
20
Maria Fate
So
14:19
7:09
28
Lauren Nakaso
So
15:08
7:34
42
Stephani Zhou
Jr
15:40
7:50
51
Kristin Boardman
So
16:26
8:13
61




7 Tamalpais High School
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:02
73:20
14:40
7:20
168 Katie Lee
Jr
13:46
6:53
14
Monica Milstein
Sr
14:21
7:10
29
Nicole Woodwort
Sr
14:33
7:16
36
Brigette Winkler
Fr
14:53
7:26
37
Sami Emory
So
15:48
7:54
52
Caroline Fearon
So
17:02
8:31
66




8 Novato High School
3-10-9-9-8
Gap: 3:13
75:44
15:09
7:34
213 Courtney Madson
Jr
12:50
6:25
5
Indigo Johnson
So
15:28
7:44
49
Amy Bardo
Jr
15:28
7:44
50
Maddy Wilmott
So
15:55
7:58
54
Kelsey Nieman
Fr
16:03
8:01
55
Amanda Grimm
Fr
16:18
8:09
60




9 St. Mary's College High School
4-8-8-8-9
Gap: 6:08
78:58
15:48
7:54
221 Taylor Lawson
Sr
13:00
6:30
6
Annie Woelffer
Jr
14:53
7:27
38
Hannah Brumbaum
Sr
14:54
7:27
39
Regina Clincy
Sr
17:03
8:32
67
Jaime Toy
Sr
19:08
9:34
71








10 Alhambra High School
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 8:03
83:11
16:38
8:19
242 Michaela Nilson
Sr
13:46
6:53
15
Savannah Wadswort
Jr
14:28
7:14
33
Divine Adesida
Sr
16:11
8:06
58
Jessi Shepards
Sr
16:57
8:29
64
Jaimee Davis
Sr
21:49
10:55
72








11 Northgate High School
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:17
78:07
15:37
7:49
245 Maddy Campbell
Fr
14:16
7:08
26
Kelsey Austin
Jr
15:01
7:30
40
Erin Delaria
Jr
16:03
8:02
57
Tess Soper
Jr
16:14
8:07
59
Emma Mossinge
Sr
16:34
8:17
63








12 Dublin High School
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:26
81:49
16:22
8:11
277 Nadia Saenz
Jr
14:28
7:14
34
Ariel Graykows
Jr
15:01
7:31
41
Deanna Hong
Sr
16:58
8:29
65
Jaclyn Liu
Sr
17:28
8:44
68
Taylor Fulwiler
Sr
17:54
8:57
69
Kirsten Koa
Sr
18:27
9:13
70




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madison McCarthy Sr Amador Valley High School 13:23.2 6:42
2 Montana Baumann So San Ramon Valley High School 13:43.9 6:52
3 Annie Humphrey Jr San Ramon Valley High School 14:07.9 7:04
4 Eva Healy Jr Campolindo 14:13 7:07 1/7 6/24 3/28 14:49
(0:36)
14:49
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Shelby Vollmer Jr St. Francis High School 14:13.6 7:07
6 Justina Burns Jr St. Francis High School 14:14 7:07
7 Mary Harrington So St. Mary's College High School 14:17.7 7:09
8 Jessica Reed Jr College Park High School 14:19.7 7:10
9 Morgan Laird Jr San Ramon Valley High School 14:21.3 7:11
10 Paige Klugherz Jr St. Francis High School 14:31.6 7:16
11 Antonia Acquistapace Jr Carondelet High School 14:36.9 7:18
12 Hannah McClintock Sr Amador Valley High School 14:37.8 7:19
13 Ella Winje Jr St. Francis High School 14:41.6 7:21
14 Noelle Neason Sr Miramonte High School 14:41.9 7:21
15 Hadley Swanson Fr Campolindo 14:43.3 7:22 2/7 11/24 4/26 16:26
(1:43)
16:26
(1:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Morgan Christopher Sr Granada High School 14:46.6 7:23
17 Nicole McDaniel Jr Amador Valley High School 14:49.2 7:25
18 Katrina Paraskevopolous Jr Amador Valley High School 14:52.1 7:26
19 Sarah Mason Sr Carondelet High School 14:53.6 7:27
20 Sadia Ibrahim Fr Santa Rosa High School 15:01.1 7:31
21 Sarah Allison So St. Mary's College High School 15:01.7 7:31
22 Kate Sallstrom Jr Monte Vista High School 15:02.8 7:31
23 Laura Dunford Jr Washington High School 15:04.6 7:32
24 Lisa Luckenbach Jr Campolindo 15:08.1 7:34 3/7 13/24 4/24 15:47
(0:39)
15:47
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Erica Bilodeau Jr San Ramon Valley High School 15:10.3 7:35
26 Kimiko Masuoka Fr St. Mary's College High School 15:11.9 7:36
27 Kirsten Mumford Jr Granada High School 15:13.7 7:37
28 Jennifer Cho Sr Granada High School 15:14.1 7:37
29 Nicole Peterson Jr Carondelet High School 15:14.3 7:37
30 Maya Johnson Sr College Park High School 15:16.4 7:38
31 Sarah Griffith Jr San Ramon Valley High School 15:18.7 7:39
32 Kristen Currey Jr Northgate High School 15:19 7:40
33 Amanda McNary Jr Granada High School 15:21.5 7:41
34 Michelle Dickinson Jr Foothill High School 15:24.2 7:42
35 Meredith Huntley Jr Monte Vista High School 15:25.6 7:43
36 Julia Silverberg Fr Clayton Valley High School 15:26.5 7:43
37 Stephanie Munro Jr Foothill High School 15:27.6 7:44
38 Val Regalia Jr San Ramon Valley High School 15:28.5 7:44
39 Andrea Hite Sr College Park High School 15:28.7 7:44
40 Sidney Sullivan Fr Maria Carrillo High School 15:29 7:45
41 Sara Chavez Fr Clayton Valley High School 15:29.2 7:45
42 Elaine Chong Sr Dougherty Valley High School 15:32.8 7:46
43 Luren Flores Jr St. Francis High School 15:33.2 7:47
44 Bailey Rose Sr Carondelet High School 15:33.7 7:47
45 Kristin Park Sr Miramonte High School 15:34.3 7:47
46 Brittiney McFarland Fr Maria Carrillo High School 15:34.9 7:47
47 Alexis Cortez-Holmes So St. Mary's College High School 15:36.2 7:48
48 Sydney Coe Fr Campolindo 15:39.7 7:50 4/7 16/24 7/21 16:29
(0:49)
16:29
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
49 Rachel Gaines Jr Granada High School 15:40 7:50
50 Wynn Mason Fr Redwood High School 15:40.6 7:50
51 Jessica Halverson So Maria Carrillo High School 15:43.4 7:52
52 Megan Mayhew So Clayton Valley High School 15:47.5 7:54
53 Mimi Ericson Fr Campolindo 15:51.1 7:56 5/7 18/24 4/18 16:07
(0:16)
16:07
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
54 Gemma Waaland So Santa Rosa High School 15:54.6 7:57
55 Catherine Dombrowski So Clayton Valley High School 15:55.2 7:58
56 Kristin Pedersen Jr Foothill High School 15:59 8:00
57 Laura Chase Jr Clayton Valley High School 16:02.8 8:01
58 Haley Trubow Jr Northgate High School 16:05.6 8:03
59 Karen Fuhriman Jr Miramonte High School 16:07.8 8:04
60 Elisa Hicks Jr Redwood High School 16:08.3 8:04
61 Jen Aceto Sr Monte Vista High School 16:10.9 8:05
62 Jasmine Ray So Benicia High School 16:12.5 8:06
63 Katie Pine Jr Northgate High School 16:13.7 8:07
64 Keelin Shea Sr Mt Shasta High School 16:14.5 8:07
65 Elena Losada Sr St. Francis High School 16:16.5 8:08
66 Ariel Carpenter Sr Monte Vista High School 16:20.2 8:10
67 Natalie Rivera Jr College Park High School 16:22.2 8:11
68 Kelsey Glavee Jr Dougherty Valley High School 16:23 8:12
69 Natalia Riccardi Fr St. Mary's College High School 16:26 8:13
70 Samantha Harris Sr Heritage High School 16:27.9 8:14
71 Sheena Miller Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 16:28.6 8:14
72 Monica Nguyen Jr Northgate High School 16:30.7 8:15
73 Alyssa Page Jr Montgomery High School 16:33.1 8:17
74 Shakira Johnson So Novato High School 16:35.5 8:18
75 Victoria Tacherra Sr St. Francis High School 16:37.9 8:19
76 Karina Hissen So Campolindo 16:38.2 8:19 6/7 22/24 3/11 18:09
(1:31)
18:09
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
77 Alexza Mott So Redwood High School 16:38.5 8:19
78 Monica Elizondo Fr College Park High School 16:38.8 8:19
79 Amelia Gurley Jr Acalanes High School 16:39.3 8:20
80 Martha Greenburg So Redwood High School 16:39.6 8:20
81 Shaina Forsman So Redwood High School 16:41 8:21
82 Melina Mora-Roman Fr Santa Rosa High School 16:43.8 8:22
83 Claire Sullivan So St. Mary's College High School 16:46 8:23
84 Paula Parra Sr Monte Vista High School 16:48.8 8:24
85 Myriah Smith Fr Maria Carrillo High School 16:49.3 8:25
86 Anna Nazarava Jr Dougherty Valley High School 16:51.2 8:26
87 Mackienzie Price So Bishop O'Dowd High School 16:57.4 8:29
88 Kelsey Oshimo Jr Piedmont High School 16:58.9 8:29
89 Christelle Xu Sr Washington High School 17:00.6 8:30
90 Leah Trembly-Adams Sr Monte Vista High School 17:00.8 8:30
91 Heather Eagle Fr Campolindo 17:01.3 8:31 7/7 24/24 2/7 18:04
(1:03)
18:04
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
92 Hannah Reed Jr Miramonte High School 17:02.1 8:31
93 Shealon Bertsch Jr Santa Rosa High School 17:02.9 8:31
94 Brittany Persson Fr College Park High School 17:03.4 8:32
95 Caroline Recker Jr Miramonte High School 17:03.6 8:32
96 Miranda Sam Jr Miramonte High School 17:07.1 8:34
97 Brittni Funke So Novato High School 17:10.4 8:35
98 Hannah Wertzberger Jr Mt Shasta High School 17:14.3 8:37
99 Leslie Bridges Fr Northgate High School 17:15.4 8:38
100 Katja Collier So Piedmont High School 17:16.6 8:38
101 Gosia Suroz So Bishop O'Dowd High School 17:18.8 8:39
102 Mary Madera Jr Clayton Valley High School 17:19.2 8:40
103 Cory LaBob Fr St. Mary's College High School 17:23.5 8:42
104 Kara Lowry So College Park High School 17:23.8 8:42
105 Sadie Carpenter Fr Montgomery High School 17:25.7 8:43
106 Rachael Loewenhardt Jr Foothill High School 17:27.9 8:44
107 Zookie Todd Jr Piedmont High School 17:34.7 8:47
108 Alyssa Thomson Fr Northgate High School 17:37.5 8:49
109 Letty Huey So Dougherty Valley High School 17:45.5 8:53
110 Michelle Nacouzi Sr Montgomery High School 17:49.5 8:55
111 Maria Vega Sr Monte Vista High School 17:51.4 8:56
112 Casey Watkins Sr Foothill High School 17:54.7 8:57
113 Kate Kelly Sr Bishop O'Dowd High School 18:02.3 9:01
114 Jacque Avalos Sr Miramonte High School 18:04.5 9:02
115 Nabeela Khan So Dougherty Valley High School 18:04.8 9:02
116 Emily Ellsworth Jr Acalanes High School 18:09.2 9:05
117 Halina Mader Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 18:16.3 9:08
118 Erin Enea Jr Carondelet High School 18:18.9 9:09
119 Celia Fong So Bishop O'Dowd High School 18:25.3 9:13
120 Jenny Padilla Jr Acalanes High School 18:26 9:13
121 Michelle Nixon Jr Acalanes High School 18:32.4 9:16
122 Shayla Wilson Jr Novato High School 18:47.2 9:24
123 Ann Kenney Sr Dublin High School 19:10.6 9:35
124 Tasia Sherwood Jr Montgomery High School 19:17.1 9:39
125 Maddy Fraysse So Acalanes High School 19:25.8 9:43
126 Sam Warren Sr Montgomery High School 19:33.9 9:47
127 Jennifer Gerardi Sr Washington High School 19:38.3 9:49
128 Patti Matus So Amador Valley High School 19:48.4 9:54
129 Emily Brock Sr Clayton Valley High School 19:49.1 9:55
130 Loren Jose Sr Dublin High School 20:15.1 10:08
131 Michaela Go Sr Washington High School 20:26.8 10:13
132 Taylor Cardoza Jr Mt Shasta High School 20:40 10:20
133 Gianna Marciarille Jr Acalanes High School 21:05.4 10:33
134 Reina Saloug Jr St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 21:16.9 10:38
135 Camilla Mesina Jr St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 21:34.6 10:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley High School
2-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:35
72:42
14:32
7:16
66 Montana Baumann
So
13:44
6:52
2
Annie Humphrey
Jr
14:08
7:04
3
Morgan Laird
Jr
14:21
7:11
9
Erica Bilodeau
Jr
15:10
7:35
23
Sarah Griffith
Jr
15:19
7:39
29
Val Regalia
Jr
15:29
7:44
36




2 St. Francis High School
4-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:20
73:14
14:39
7:19
74 Shelby Vollmer
Jr
14:14
7:07
5
Justina Burns
Jr
14:14
7:07
6
Paige Klugherz
Jr
14:32
7:16
10
Ella Winje
Jr
14:42
7:21
13
Luren Flores
Jr
15:33
7:47
40
Elena Losada
Sr
16:17
8:08
57
Victoria Tacherra
Sr
16:38
8:19
65
3 Campolindo
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:38
75:35
15:07
7:34
133 Eva Healy
Jr
14:13
7:07
4
Hadley Swanson
Fr
14:43
7:22
15
Lisa Luckenba
Jr
15:08
7:34
22
Sydney Coe
Fr
15:40
7:50
44
Mimi Ericson
Fr
15:51
7:56
48
Karina Hissen
So
16:38
8:19
66
Heather Eagle
Fr
17:01
8:31
77
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Granada High School
9-8-7-6-4
Gap: 0:53
76:16
15:15
7:38
143 Morgan Christop
Sr
14:47
7:23
16
Kirsten Mumford
Jr
15:14
7:37
25
Jennifer Cho
Sr
15:14
7:37
26
Amanda McNary
Jr
15:22
7:41
31
Rachel Gaines
Jr
15:40
7:50
45








5 Amador Valley High School
1-3-3-3-5
Gap: 6:25
77:31
15:30
7:45
154 Madison McCarthy
Sr
13:23
6:42
1
Hannah McClinto
Sr
14:38
7:19
12
Nicole McDaniel
Jr
14:49
7:25
17
Katrina Paraskev
Jr
14:52
7:26
18
Patti Matus
So
19:48
9:54
106








6 St. Mary's College High School
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:08
76:34
15:19
7:39
155 Mary Harringt
So
14:18
7:09
7
Sarah Allison
So
15:02
7:31
20
Kimiko Masuoka
Fr
15:12
7:36
24
Alexis Cortez-H
So
15:36
7:48
43
Natalia Riccardi
Fr
16:26
8:13
61
Claire Sullivan
So
16:46
8:23
72
Cory LaBob
Fr
17:24
8:42
85
7 Carondelet High School
7-6-6-6-7
Gap: 3:42
78:37
15:43
7:52
197 Antonia Acquista
Jr
14:37
7:18
11
Sarah Mason
Sr
14:54
7:27
19
Nicole Peterson
Jr
15:14
7:37
27
Bailey Rose
Sr
15:34
7:47
41
Erin Enea
Jr
18:19
9:09
99








8 College Park High School
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:19
78:06
15:37
7:49
200 Jessica Reed
Jr
14:20
7:10
8
Maya Johnson
Sr
15:16
7:38
28
Andrea Hite
Sr
15:29
7:44
37
Natalie Rivera
Jr
16:22
8:11
59
Monica Elizondo
Fr
16:39
8:19
68
Brittany Persson
Fr
17:03
8:32
79
Kara Lowry
So
17:24
8:42
86
9 Clayton Valley High School
13-12-12-10-9
Gap: 0:36
78:41
15:44
7:52
219 Julia Silverbe
Fr
15:27
7:43
34
Sara Chavez
Fr
15:29
7:45
38
Megan Mayhew
So
15:48
7:54
47
Catherin Dombrows
So
15:55
7:58
49
Laura Chase
Jr
16:03
8:01
51
Mary Madera
Jr
17:19
8:40
84
Emily Brock
Sr
19:49
9:55
107
10 Monte Vista High School
10-9-9-9-10
Gap: 1:46
79:48
15:58
7:59
240 Kate Sallstro
Jr
15:03
7:31
21
Meredith Huntley
Jr
15:26
7:43
33
Jen Aceto
Sr
16:11
8:05
55
Ariel Carpente
Sr
16:20
8:10
58
Paula Parra
Sr
16:49
8:24
73
Leah Trembly-
Sr
17:01
8:30
76
Maria Vega
Sr
17:51
8:56
92
11 Miramonte High School
8-10-9-11-11
Gap: 2:22
80:30
16:06
8:03
267 Noelle Neason
Sr
14:42
7:21
14
Kristin Park
Sr
15:34
7:47
42
Karen Fuhriman
Jr
16:08
8:04
53
Hannah Reed
Jr
17:02
8:31
78
Caroline Recker
Jr
17:04
8:32
80
Miranda Sam
Jr
17:07
8:34
81
Jacque Avalos
Sr
18:05
9:02
95
12 Northgate High School
11-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:56
81:24
16:17
8:08
283 Kristen Currey
Jr
15:19
7:40
30
Haley Trubow
Jr
16:06
8:03
52
Katie Pine
Jr
16:14
8:07
56
Monica Nguyen
Jr
16:31
8:15
63
Leslie Bridges
Fr
17:15
8:38
82
Alyssa Thomson
Fr
17:38
8:49
89




13 Foothill High School
12-11-11-13-13
Gap: 2:31
82:13
16:27
8:13
298 Michelle Dickinso
Jr
15:24
7:42
32
Stephani Munro
Jr
15:28
7:44
35
Kristin Pedersen
Jr
15:59
8:00
50
Rachael Loewenha
Jr
17:28
8:44
88
Casey Watkins
Sr
17:55
8:57
93








14 Redwood High School
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:00
81:48
16:22
8:11
308 Wynn Mason
Fr
15:41
7:50
46
Elisa Hicks
Jr
16:08
8:04
54
Alexza Mott
So
16:39
8:19
67
Martha Greenbur
So
16:40
8:20
70
Shaina Forsman
So
16:41
8:21
71








15 Dougherty Valley High School
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:32
84:37
16:55
8:28
359 Elaine Chong
Sr
15:33
7:46
39
Kelsey Glavee
Jr
16:23
8:12
60
Anna Nazarava
Jr
16:51
8:26
74
Letty Huey
So
17:46
8:53
90
Nabeela Khan
So
18:05
9:02
96








16 Bishop O'Dowd High School
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:48
87:03
17:25
8:42
412 Sheena Miller
Jr
16:29
8:14
62
Mackienz Price
So
16:57
8:29
75
Gosia Suroz
So
17:19
8:39
83
Kate Kelly
Sr
18:02
9:01
94
Halina Mader
Jr
18:16
9:08
98
Celia Fong
So
18:25
9:13
100




17 Montgomery High School
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:01
90:39
18:08
9:04
450 Alyssa Page
Jr
16:33
8:17
64
Sadie Carpente
Fr
17:26
8:43
87
Michelle Nacouzi
Sr
17:50
8:55
91
Tasia Sherwood
Jr
19:17
9:39
103
Sam Warren
Sr
19:34
9:47
105








18 Acalanes High School
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:47
91:13
18:15
9:07
473 Amelia Gurley
Jr
16:39
8:20
69
Emily Ellswort
Jr
18:09
9:05
97
Jenny Padilla
Jr
18:26
9:13
101
Michelle Nixon
Jr
18:32
9:16
102
Maddy Fraysse
So
19:26
9:43
104
Gianna Marciari
Jr
21:05
10:33
108




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annie Kelly So Monte Vista High School 14:01 7:01
2 Annie Valceschini Jr San Ramon Valley High School 14:43.4 7:22
3 Megan Blair Fr Monte Vista High School 15:12.5 7:36
4 Alyssa Martin Jr San Ramon Valley High School 15:12.8 7:36
5 Kendall Horalek So Monte Vista High School 15:25.5 7:43
6 Kelly Loftus Fr Carondelet High School 15:38.8 7:49
7 Sara Settle Fr Campolindo 15:41.2 7:51 1/4 17/24 4/12 17:03
(1:22)
17:03
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Alison Scheibley So Carondelet High School 15:41.9 7:51
9 Nichole Ratto Fr Bishop O'Dowd High School 15:44.7 7:52
10 Angela Rigo Fr Monte Vista High School 15:47.2 7:54
11 Ellie Harvey Fr Monte Vista High School 15:48.2 7:54
12 Megan Tabler Jr Foothill High School 15:50.5 7:55
13 Samantha Ching Jr Carondelet High School 15:56.2 7:58
14 Annie Heiting Fr Monte Vista High School 15:58.2 7:59
15 Eliza Pedder Jr Campolindo 16:02.3 8:01 2/4 19/24 4/11 15:12 14:43 14:43
16 Jackie Foreman So San Ramon Valley High School 16:03.1 8:02
17 Chelsea Corey Jr San Ramon Valley High School 16:03.5 8:02
18 Jessica Jayson Fr Foothill High School 16:06.9 8:03
19 Andrea Hill Jr San Ramon Valley High School 16:12.2 8:06
20 Brooke Rosenberg Fr Monte Vista High School 16:19.5 8:10
21 Sawako Konishi So Monte Vista High School 16:20.6 8:10
22 Cassie Naughton Fr Monte Vista High School 16:21.7 8:11
23 Callie Starn Fr Monte Vista High School 16:26.7 8:13
24 Allyson Cerda Fr San Ramon Valley High School 16:27.2 8:14
25 Kauhleen Mangayan So Foothill High School 16:28.5 8:14
26 Keiko Segimoto Fr Monte Vista High School 16:30.1 8:15
27 Lindsay Rodgers Fr Monte Vista High School 16:30.6 8:15
28 Miranda Halverson Fr Monte Vista High School 16:31.8 8:16
29 Emma Bruce Fr Campolindo 16:33.2 8:17 3/4 21/24 5/10 18:17
(1:44)
18:17
(1:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
30 Kimberly Cerruti Sr Carondelet High School 16:35.6 8:18
31 Kristine Scheibley Jr Carondelet High School 16:46.9 8:23
32 Ingrid Cuffe So Foothill High School 16:49.2 8:25
33 Kathryn MacNulty Fr Campolindo 16:50.1 8:25 4/4 23/24 5/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Anna Radoff Sr Miramonte High School 16:50.6 8:25
35 Lindsey Ciabattari Jr Carondelet High School 16:52.7 8:26
36 Kathleen Denny Sr Miramonte High School 16:55.7 8:28
37 Monica Fiedler-Ross So Carondelet High School 16:55.9 8:28
38 Sarah Brovelli So Miramonte High School 16:56.4 8:28
39 Eleanor Ferguson Fr St. Francis High School 16:57.4 8:29
40 Ex'Zaryia McCowan Fr Skyline High School 17:00.5 8:30
41 Victoria Burchard Jr San Ramon Valley High School 17:04.7 8:32
42 Crystal Ye So Foothill High School 17:06.7 8:33
43 Mackenzie Bailey So Monte Vista High School 17:09.3 8:35
44 Megan MacArthur Fr San Ramon Valley High School 17:14.8 8:37
45 Kristina Telhami Fr Bishop O'Dowd High School 17:19.7 8:40
46 Natalie Obaldia Jr St. Francis High School 17:22.9 8:41
47 Tori Williams So Monte Vista High School 17:28.8 8:44
48 Miranda Huntley Fr Monte Vista High School 17:30.5 8:45
49 Alyssa Alvarez Jr Carondelet High School 17:30.8 8:45
50 Gaby Guerrero So College Park High School 17:31.5 8:46
51 Meika Brown Fr St. Francis High School 17:33 8:47
52 Danielle Albo Jr Miramonte High School 17:33.1 8:47
53 Nikki St Laurent So Monte Vista High School 17:35.9 8:48
54 Grace Hilty So Miramonte High School 17:36.5 8:48
55 Rachael Noble Fr Miramonte High School 17:37.4 8:49
56 Sophie Van Backle Fr San Ramon Valley High School 17:37.7 8:49
57 Catrin Farr Fr Miramonte High School 17:38.1 8:49
58 Marina Rumore Jr Carondelet High School 17:38.7 8:49
59 Jackie Kabel Jr San Ramon Valley High School 17:43.3 8:52
60 Audrie Thompson Jr Miramonte High School 17:44.5 8:52
61 Michaela Bailey So Monte Vista High School 17:45.4 8:53
62 Phoebe Killick Fr Monte Vista High School 17:46.1 8:53
63 Kassidi Johnson Fr Carondelet High School 17:50.7 8:55
64 Veronica Polyakora Fr Monte Vista High School 17:54.4 8:57
65 Amanda Meaden So College Park High School 17:55.5 8:58
66 Phoebe Schmidt Sr Miramonte High School 17:56.5 8:58
67 Andrea Say Jr Miramonte High School 17:57.2 8:59
68 Melissa Fife So San Ramon Valley High School 17:58.6 8:59
69 Marie Hunt Fr San Ramon Valley High School 18:01.5 9:01
70 Chase McNamer Fr College Park High School 18:04 9:02
71 Michelle Chang Fr Foothill High School 18:05.7 9:03
72 Sarah Huggins So St. Francis High School 18:10.2 9:05
73 Sarah Kim Fr Foothill High School 18:11 9:06
74 Helena Duarte Jr Miramonte High School 18:12.4 9:06
75 Cassidy Raynolds Fr Monte Vista High School 18:12.8 9:06
76 Laura Henry Jr Miramonte High School 18:13.1 9:07
77 Daniella Lombardi Fr College Park High School 18:13.6 9:07
78 Natalie Ericsson So San Ramon Valley High School 18:15.2 9:08
79 Nicole Ludwig So Carondelet High School 18:27 9:14
80 Amanda Westerlund Sr Carondelet High School 18:30.2 9:15
81 Elsa Schwaninger Jr Foothill High School 18:30.8 9:15
82 Sofia Popat Fr Foothill High School 18:31.7 9:16
83 BreeAna Gomez Fr Foothill High School 18:33.2 9:17
84 Ally Lizano Fr Monte Vista High School 18:35.6 9:18
85 Carina Bilodeau Fr San Ramon Valley High School 18:36.6 9:18
86 Paige Wallace Fr Carondelet High School 18:45.3 9:23
87 Beverly Wang Jr San Ramon Valley High School 18:48.8 9:24
88 Grace Linderholm So Acalanes High School 18:50.7 9:25
89 Mikaela Foster So San Ramon Valley High School 18:51.6 9:26
90 Stephanie Schopf So Bishop O'Dowd High School 18:55.8 9:28
91 Sarah Choi Jr Miramonte High School 18:56.9 9:28
92 Alexandra Gunther Jr Miramonte High School 19:01.7 9:31
93 Cara Levy Fr Acalanes High School 19:23.1 9:42
94 Ravina Grewal So St. Francis High School 19:27.1 9:44
95 Camilla Vearnes So Bishop O'Dowd High School 19:27.9 9:44
96 Gina Royster Fr Acalanes High School 19:30.3 9:45
97 Julia Jones So Bishop O'Dowd High School 19:48.8 9:54
98 Theresa Nelson Jr San Ramon Valley High School 19:49.3 9:55
99 Megan Teevens So San Ramon Valley High School 19:50.9 9:55
100 Estabiliz Romeo Jr Carondelet High School 19:57.1 9:59
101 Stacy Robinson Jr Monte Vista High School 20:04.2 10:02
102 Alyssia Brown Sr Skyline High School 20:05.1 10:03
103 Cassie Casares So Bishop O'Dowd High School 20:06.8 10:03
104 Nikki Chand So College Park High School 20:12.3 10:06
105 Deck Clare So Bishop O'Dowd High School 20:23.3 10:12
106 Michelle Bates Jr San Ramon Valley High School 20:31.3 10:16
107 Shannon Garvey Jr Miramonte High School 20:47 10:24
108 Rachel Jensen Sr Miramonte High School 20:54.5 10:27
109 Janelle Spark Fr College Park High School 21:10.1 10:35
110 Sarah Bacher Fr Foothill High School 21:13.5 10:37
111 Noelle Pinkerd So Miramonte High School 21:14.1 10:37
112 Cassandra Broome Fr Acalanes High School 21:14.5 10:37
113 Kelly Higgins Fr Miramonte High School 21:14.9 10:37
114 Katie Johnson Jr Miramonte High School 21:41.2 10:51
115 Molly Dallara Fr College Park High School 21:41.8 10:51
116 Mia Carrasco Sr Bishop O'Dowd High School 21:53.9 10:57
117 Samantha Greensides Sr College Park High School 22:30.9 11:15
118 Natalia Palmieri Fr College Park High School 22:38.1 11:19
119 Gabrielle Zoger Jr Acalanes High School 23:03.5 11:32
120 Ava Alders So Bishop O'Dowd High School 23:30.4 11:45
121 Micheala Kenney So Bishop O'Dowd High School 24:33.1 12:17
122 Kayla Bugosh Fr College Park High School 29:55.9 14:58
123 Julia Hoh Sr Northgate High School 40:06.5 20:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicolette Sorensen Fr Acalanes High School 12:47.2 6:24
2 Annie Marggraff Fr Acalanes High School 12:56.3 6:28
3 Stephanie Rasmussen So American Christian Academy 12:59.7 6:30
4 Taylor Graham So Maria Carrillo High School 13:04.4 6:32
5 Kelli Berge Fr Acalanes High School 13:07.3 6:34
6 Lauren Kraus Fr Maria Carrillo High School 13:08.8 6:34
7 Kristina Chin So Monte Vista High School 13:20.8 6:40
8 Sarah Orders Fr Campolindo 13:24.4 6:42 1/6 4/24 5/33 14:09
(0:45)
14:09
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Kirby Franklin Fr Petaluma High School 13:28.7 6:44
10 Lauren Gratsch So Monte Vista High School 13:29.3 6:45
11 Mikaela Hammitt So Monte Vista High School 13:40.9 6:50
12 Brynna Thigpen Fr Maria Carrillo High School 13:43.5 6:52
13 Caitlin Schillngs Fr College Park High School 13:47 6:54
14 Elena Smith Fr Monte Vista High School 13:49.8 6:55
15 Allison Klas Fr St. Francis High School 13:50.3 6:55
16 Zoe Baker Fr Bishop O'Dowd High School 13:51.2 6:56
17 Kim Lackner Fr St. Francis High School 13:52.6 6:56
18 Heidi Thiele So Maria Carrillo High School 13:53.5 6:57
19 Meghan Yap So Monte Vista High School 13:55.1 6:58
20 Andrea Morales So American High School 13:59 7:00
21 Haley McKay Fr Acalanes High School 14:02.2 7:01
22 Hailey Lynch Fr Petaluma High School 14:02.7 7:01
23 Kelly Collins Fr Acalanes High School 14:03.2 7:02
24 Maddie Crum Fr Petaluma High School 14:05.4 7:03
25 Amy Hollswandner Fr Acalanes High School 14:12.3 7:06
26 Ellen Sampson Fr Mt Shasta High School 14:13.9 7:07
27 Gretel Petrie So Maria Carrillo High School 14:19.9 7:10
28 Kailyn Paretti Fr Petaluma High School 14:21.1 7:11
29 Meghan Nesbit Fr Monte Vista High School 14:25.8 7:13
30 Jessica Chen So Amador Valley High School 14:26.1 7:13
31 Alia Shafi Fr Acalanes High School 14:27.3 7:14
32 Christy Ottesen So Carondelet High School 14:27.6 7:14
33 Rachel Meadows So Campolindo 14:28.1 7:14 2/6 8/24 6/30 16:52
(2:24)
15:07
(0:39)
13:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
34 Sophia Ramos Fr Maria Carrillo High School 14:30.9 7:15
35 Brooke Martini So Campolindo 14:33.5 7:17 3/6 9/24 5/29 15:03
(0:30)
14:05 You ROCK! (LR)
36 Kelsey Ocon So Washington High School 14:36 7:18
37 Janelle Jaegel Fr Mt Shasta High School 14:37.8 7:19
38 Sydnee Corey Fr San Ramon Valley High School 14:38.5 7:19
39 Amy Ingram Fr Monte Vista High School 14:40.4 7:20
40 Kelsey Girardelli So Granada High School 14:41.5 7:21
41 Juliet Farnan So Campolindo 14:42.1 7:21 4/6 10/24 5/25 17:58
(3:16)
16:06
(1:24)
14:59
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Emma Trevarthen So Miramonte High School 14:45.6 7:23
43 Erin Ross So Campolindo 14:45.8 7:23 5/6 12/24 4/24 14:40 15:14
(0:28)
14:00 You ROCK! (LR)
44 Shirley Chen So Dublin High School 14:48 7:24
45 Sarah Mathews So Montgomery High School 14:55 7:28
46 Lauren Murphy So Carondelet High School 14:55.6 7:28
47 Emily Staker Fr Amador Valley High School 14:58.5 7:29
48 Illiana Bicakci So American High School 14:59.3 7:30
49 Annika Seilnacht Fr American High School 14:59.6 7:30
50 Breanna Cheatham So Montgomery High School 15:03.2 7:32
51 Jordan Atchinson So Granada High School 15:04.3 7:32
52 Natalie Cruz Fr Granada High School 15:05.2 7:33
53 Marlene Robleto So Granada High School 15:07.1 7:34
54 Margot Mattson Fr Mt Shasta High School 15:09 7:35
55 Madeline Dippel Fr Maria Carrillo High School 15:12.2 7:36
56 Leila Nacouzi Fr Montgomery High School 15:14.9 7:37
57 Parisa Broomand Fr College Park High School 15:16.2 7:38
58 Shannon Easley So Foothill High School 15:20.3 7:40
59 Hannah Swernoff So Miramonte High School 15:20.7 7:40
60 Melissa Garcia So College Park High School 15:25 7:43
61 Catherine Burchard Fr San Ramon Valley High School 15:26.4 7:43
62 Christina Nguyen So Northgate High School 15:32.6 7:46
63 Iris Chang So Foothill High School 15:39.5 7:50
64 Shannon Cherayil So Miramonte High School 15:43 7:52
65 Saskia Braucher So Albany High School 15:44.5 7:52
66 Molly Lefanowitz So Carondelet High School 15:45.3 7:53
67 Brittany Thiede So Petaluma High School 15:45.8 7:53
68 Kayla Scalise Fr Northgate High School 15:47.3 7:54
69 Amelia Lowry So College Park High School 15:48.1 7:54
70 Gianna Villa Fr San Ramon Valley High School 15:48.7 7:54
71 Gabriella Lewis Fr Bishop O'Dowd High School 15:49 7:55
72 Dana Nyberg So Miramonte High School 15:50.1 7:55
73 T k Rose Fr St. Francis High School 15:50.9 7:55
74 Alani Douglas So Crystal Springs Uplands School 15:54.9 7:57
75 Molly Greene Fr Albany High School 15:55.9 7:58
76 Arianna Quintero Fr Skyline High School 15:57 7:59
77 Tiffany Chao So Skyline High School 16:00.4 8:00
78 Ridgely Provencal So St. Francis High School 16:01 8:00
79 Sara Rogers So Mt Shasta High School 16:01.5 8:01
80 Glyn Peterson Fr Tamalpais High School 16:02.8 8:01
81 Cara Martinez So Alhambra High School 16:09.2 8:05
82 Petra Nicolas So Carondelet High School 16:13.2 8:07
83 Megan Breazeale So Montgomery High School 16:13.9 8:07
84 Abigail Johnston Fr Carondelet High School 16:16.1 8:08
85 Emily Rollo Fr San Ramon Valley High School 16:16.5 8:08
86 Elena Duke So Bishop O'Dowd High School 16:17.4 8:09
87 Emily Olson So San Ramon Valley High School 16:17.6 8:09
88 Monica Ballardo So College Park High School 16:17.8 8:09
89 Samantha St Germain So College Park High School 16:19.9 8:10
90 Jamie Atchinson Fr Granada High School 16:20.1 8:10
91 Connie Ma So Albany High School 16:21.6 8:11
92 Meredith Bowen Fr San Rafael High School 16:22.5 8:11
93 Mersades Medley Fr Petaluma High School 16:22.8 8:11
94 Elin Henningson So Carondelet High School 16:23.1 8:12
95 Shannon Donley Fr San Ramon Valley High School 16:24.8 8:12
96 Laura De Crescenzo Fr Campolindo 16:27 8:14 6/6 20/24 8/20 17:02
(0:35)
17:02
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
97 Paula Yuan So Dougherty Valley High School 16:27.2 8:14
98 Melina Behiel So Amador Valley High School 16:28.3 8:14
99 Sophia Kvochak Fr Bishop O'Dowd High School 16:28.9 8:14
100 Amber King So Dougherty Valley High School 16:29.1 8:15
101 Amina Scott So Bishop O'Dowd High School 16:30.1 8:15
102 Nancy Larsen Fr Petaluma High School 16:31.9 8:16
103 Hannah Villanueva So Dublin High School 16:34.6 8:17
104 Jennifer Rubio So Mt Shasta High School 16:35 8:18
105 Danielle Tongolini So Mt Shasta High School 16:35.4 8:18
106 Julia Langewis So Skyline High School 16:35.6 8:18
107 Victoria Liu Fr Foothill High School 16:36 8:18
108 Alyssa Rhodes So Foothill High School 16:36.2 8:18
109 Elon Wylie So Bishop O'Dowd High School 16:36.9 8:18
110 Rachel Hutton Fr Crystal Springs Uplands School 16:37.2 8:19
111 Katy Laird Fr Crystal Springs Uplands School 16:38.2 8:19
112 Kassidy Pierce Fr Montgomery High School 16:39.4 8:20
113 Hannah Bieszczat So Foothill High School 16:39.9 8:20
114 Jacqueline Nguyen Fr Washington High School 16:43.8 8:22
115 Siobhan Bauer So Albany High School 16:45.6 8:23
116 Swethaa Manickam So Amador Valley High School 16:46.8 8:23
117 Suzanne Pedersen So Foothill High School 16:50.3 8:25
118 Katherine Holst Fr Mt Shasta High School 16:50.5 8:25
119 Sarah Guinon Fr Benicia High School 16:53.5 8:27
120 Morgan Vlakancic So College Park High School 16:58.8 8:29
121 Dana Pine Fr Northgate High School 17:00.9 8:30
122 Caroline Fiegel So Amador Valley High School 17:08.3 8:34
123 Inka Leprince Fr Washington High School 17:10.6 8:35
124 Thi-Lan Johnson Fr Albany High School 17:10.8 8:35
125 Aileen Dauz So St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 17:13.9 8:37
126 Ashlynn Klipphahn Fr Dougherty Valley High School 17:14.8 8:37
127 Aliza Theis Fr Piedmont High School 17:15.2 8:38
128 Sylvia Liang Fr Washington High School 17:19.2 8:40
129 Abby Johnson So St. Francis High School 17:19.6 8:40
130 Ana Mendoza Fr Alhambra High School 17:23 8:42
131 Hannah Laher So Miramonte High School 17:23.4 8:42
132 Cindy Lara Fr St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 17:24 8:42
133 Olivia Arnold So Northgate High School 17:28.3 8:44
134 Diane Quinn Fr Benicia High School 17:35.6 8:48
135 Laura Yoshisato Fr St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 17:39 8:50
136 Meera Kumar So Dougherty Valley High School 17:39.5 8:50
137 Coco Kennedy So Tamalpais High School 17:51.7 8:56
138 Samantha Houle Fr St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 17:58.8 8:59
139 Carlotta Kirby Fr Tamalpais High School 17:59.8 9:00
140 Emily Eitel Fr Washington High School 18:01.4 9:01
141 Sherry Wang Fr Dougherty Valley High School 18:05.3 9:03
142 Tatiana Smith So St. Francis High School 18:09.8 9:05
143 Emma Willis Fr Northgate High School 18:16.3 9:08
144 Hanah Antoo Fr Benicia High School 18:20.2 9:10
145 Angelica Abella Fr St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 18:26.2 9:13
146 Alex Chung Fr Granada High School 18:26.5 9:13
147 Claire Fahrner So Albany High School 18:31.2 9:16
148 Rosa Hur So Dublin High School 18:32.4 9:16
149 Katie Esparza So St. Francis High School 18:32.5 9:16
150 Isabel Qi Fr Dougherty Valley High School 18:35.8 9:18
151 Alissa Martinez So St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 18:36.9 9:18
152 Kiana Sherwood Fr Montgomery High School 18:40.2 9:20
153 Michelle Chen So Dougherty Valley High School 18:50.6 9:25
154 Alyssa Roberts Fr Dublin High School 18:55.6 9:28
155 Francesca Marietti Fr Alhambra High School 19:41.2 9:51
156 Lucy Dillon Fr Crystal Springs Uplands School 19:49 9:55
157 Hannah Wverka Fr Piedmont High School 20:03 10:02
158 Kaila Stephens So Dublin High School 20:13.5 10:07
159 Samantha Morris Fr Redwood Christian 20:21.6 10:11
160 Jackie Costa So Benicia High School 20:31.7 10:16
161 Karina Munjal So Dublin High School 20:35.5 10:18
162 Michaela Quan Fr Redwood Christian 20:35.7 10:18
163 Alison Harris-Abbott Fr Benicia High School 20:55.3 10:28
164 Maddie McClusky Fr Piedmont High School 21:35.1 10:48
165 Kelly Eav Fr Skyline High School 22:21.7 11:11
166 Breanna Jarmin Fr Benicia High School 23:00.1 11:30
167 Stephanie Yun So Skyline High School 23:11.7 11:36
168 Vernia Williams So Antioch High School 23:25.4 11:43
169 Jessica Cardenas So Skyline High School 23:55.2 11:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Acalanes High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
66:56
13:23
6:42
47 Nicolett Sorensen
Fr
12:47
6:24
1
Annie Marggraf
Fr
12:56
6:28
2
Kelli Berge
Fr
13:07
6:34
4
Haley McKay
Fr
14:02
7:01
19
Kelly Collins
Fr
14:03
7:02
21
Amy Hollswan
Fr
14:12
7:06
23
Alia Shafi
Fr
14:27
7:14
29
2 Monte Vista High School
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:34
68:16
13:39
6:50
56 Kristina Chin
So
13:21
6:40
6
Lauren Gratsch
So
13:29
6:45
9
Mikaela Hammitt
So
13:41
6:50
10
Elena Smith
Fr
13:50
6:55
13
Meghan Yap
So
13:55
6:58
18
Meghan Nesbit
Fr
14:26
7:13
27
Amy Ingram
Fr
14:40
7:20
37
3 Maria Carrillo High School
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:16
68:10
13:38
6:49
61 Taylor Graham
So
13:04
6:32
3
Lauren Kraus
Fr
13:09
6:34
5
Brynna Thigpen
Fr
13:44
6:52
11
Heidi Thiele
So
13:54
6:57
17
Gretel Petrie
So
14:20
7:10
25
Sophia Ramos
Fr
14:31
7:15
32
Madeline Dippel
Fr
15:12
7:36
51
4 Petaluma High School
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:17
71:44
14:21
7:10
139 Kirby Franklin
Fr
13:29
6:44
8
Hailey Lynch
Fr
14:03
7:01
20
Maddie Crum
Fr
14:05
7:03
22
Kailyn Paretti
Fr
14:21
7:11
26
Brittany Thiede
So
15:46
7:53
63
Mersades Medley
Fr
16:23
8:11
85
Nancy Larsen
Fr
16:32
8:16
94
5 Campolindo
4-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:21
71:54
14:23
7:11
151 Sarah Orders
Fr
13:24
6:42
7
Rachel Meadows
So
14:28
7:14
31
Brooke Martini
So
14:34
7:17
33
Juliet Farnan
So
14:42
7:21
39
Erin Ross
So
14:46
7:23
41
Laura De Crescenz
Fr
16:27
8:14
88




Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
6 Granada High School
14-12-9-7-6
Gap: 1:39
76:18
15:16
7:38
265 Kelsey Girardel
So
14:42
7:21
38
Jordan Atchinso
So
15:04
7:32
47
Natalie Cruz
Fr
15:05
7:33
48
Marlene Robleto
So
15:07
7:34
49
Jamie Atchinso
Fr
16:20
8:10
83
Alex Chung
Fr
18:27
9:13
132




7 College Park High School
6-8-8-9-7
Gap: 2:31
76:34
15:19
7:39
267 Caitlin Schillng
Fr
13:47
6:54
12
Parisa Broomand
Fr
15:16
7:38
53
Melissa Garcia
So
15:25
7:43
56
Amelia Lowry
So
15:48
7:54
65
Monica Ballardo
So
16:18
8:09
81
Samantha St Germain
So
16:20
8:10
82
Morgan Vlakanci
So
16:59
8:29
110
8 Mt Shasta High School
9-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:21
76:37
15:19
7:40
279 Ellen Sampson
Fr
14:14
7:07
24
Janelle Jaegel
Fr
14:38
7:19
35
Margot Mattson
Fr
15:09
7:35
50
Sara Rogers
So
16:02
8:01
74
Jennifer Rubio
So
16:35
8:18
96
Danielle Tongolin
So
16:35
8:18
97
Katherin Holst
Fr
16:51
8:25
108
9 Carondelet High School
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:49
77:38
15:32
7:46
288 Christy Ottesen
So
14:28
7:14
30
Lauren Murphy
So
14:56
7:28
44
Molly Lefanowi
So
15:45
7:53
62
Petra Nicolas
So
16:13
8:07
75
Abigail Johnston
Fr
16:16
8:08
77
Elin Hennings
So
16:23
8:12
86




10 St. Francis High School
7-5-6-6-10
Gap: 3:29
76:54
15:23
7:41
290 Allison Klas
Fr
13:50
6:55
14
Kim Lackner
Fr
13:53
6:56
16
T k Rose
Fr
15:51
7:55
69
Ridgely Provenca
So
16:01
8:00
73
Abby Johnson
So
17:20
8:40
118
Tatiana Smith
So
18:10
9:05
128
Katie Esparza
So
18:33
9:16
135
11 San Ramon Valley High School
13-14-13-13-11
Gap: 1:39
78:28
15:42
7:51
317 Sydnee Corey
Fr
14:39
7:19
36
Catherin Burchard
Fr
15:26
7:43
57
Gianna Villa
Fr
15:49
7:54
66
Emily Rollo
Fr
16:17
8:08
78
Emily Olson
So
16:18
8:09
80
Shannon Donley
Fr
16:25
8:12
87




12 Montgomery High School
17-13-11-11-12
Gap: 1:44
78:06
15:37
7:49
319 Sarah Mathews
So
14:55
7:28
43
Breanna Cheatham
So
15:03
7:32
46
Leila Nacouzi
Fr
15:15
7:37
52
Megan Breazeal
So
16:14
8:07
76
Kassidy Pierce
Fr
16:39
8:20
102
Kiana Sherwood
Fr
18:40
9:20
138




13 Miramonte High School
15-15-12-12-13
Gap: 2:38
79:03
15:49
7:54
342 Emma Trevarth
So
14:46
7:23
40
Hannah Swernoff
So
15:21
7:40
55
Shannon Cherayil
So
15:43
7:52
60
Dana Nyberg
So
15:50
7:55
68
Hannah Laher
So
17:23
8:42
119








14 Bishop O'Dowd High School
8-11-14-14-14
Gap: 2:39
78:57
15:47
7:54
345 Zoe Baker
Fr
13:51
6:56
15
Gabriell Lewis
Fr
15:49
7:55
67
Elena Duke
So
16:17
8:09
79
Sophia Kvochak
Fr
16:29
8:14
91
Amina Scott
So
16:30
8:15
93
Elon Wylie
So
16:37
8:18
101




15 Amador Valley High School
10-9-15-15-15
Gap: 2:42
79:48
15:58
7:59
381 Jessica Chen
So
14:26
7:13
28
Emily Staker
Fr
14:59
7:29
45
Melina Behiel
So
16:28
8:14
90
Swethaa Manickam
So
16:47
8:23
106
Caroline Fiegel
So
17:08
8:34
112








16 Foothill High School
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:20
80:52
16:10
8:05
415 Shannon Easley
So
15:20
7:40
54
Iris Chang
So
15:40
7:50
59
Victoria Liu
Fr
16:36
8:18
99
Alyssa Rhodes
So
16:36
8:18
100
Hannah Bieszcza
So
16:40
8:20
103
Suzanne Pedersen
So
16:50
8:25
107




17 Albany High School
20-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:26
81:58
16:24
8:12
434 Saskia Braucher
So
15:45
7:52
61
Molly Greene
Fr
15:56
7:58
70
Connie Ma
So
16:22
8:11
84
Siobhan Bauer
So
16:46
8:23
105
Thi-Lan Johnson
Fr
17:11
8:35
114
Claire Fahrner
So
18:31
9:16
133




18 Northgate High School
19-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:44
84:05
16:49
8:25
483 Christin Nguyen
So
15:33
7:46
58
Kayla Scalise
Fr
15:47
7:54
64
Dana Pine
Fr
17:01
8:30
111
Olivia Arnold
So
17:28
8:44
121
Emma Willis
Fr
18:16
9:08
129








19 Washington High School
12-20-20-19-19
Gap: 3:25
83:51
16:46
8:23
494 Kelsey Ocon
So
14:36
7:18
34
Jacqueli Nguyen
Fr
16:44
8:22
104
Inka Leprince
Fr
17:11
8:35
113
Sylvia Liang
Fr
17:19
8:40
117
Emily Eitel
Fr
18:01
9:01
126








20 Skyline High School
21-21-19-20-20
Gap: 7:15
94:06
18:49
9:25
533 Arianna Quintero
Fr
15:57
7:59
71
Tiffany Chao
So
16:00
8:00
72
Julia Langewis
So
16:36
8:18
98
Kelly Eav
Fr
22:22
11:11
145
Stephani Yun
So
23:12
11:36
147
Jessica Cardenas
So
23:55
11:58
148




21 Dougherty Valley High School
22-22-22-22-21
Gap: 1:38
85:56
17:11
8:36
548 Paula Yuan
So
16:27
8:14
89
Amber King
So
16:29
8:15
92
Ashlynn Klipphah
Fr
17:15
8:37
116
Meera Kumar
So
17:40
8:50
124
Sherry Wang
Fr
18:05
9:03
127
Isabel Qi
Fr
18:36
9:18
136
Michelle Chen
So
18:51
9:25
139
22 Dublin High School
16-19-21-21-22
Gap: 5:26
89:04
17:49
8:54
552 Shirley Chen
So
14:48
7:24
42
Hannah Villanue
So
16:35
8:17
95
Rosa Hur
So
18:32
9:16
134
Alyssa Roberts
Fr
18:56
9:28
140
Kaila Stephens
So
20:14
10:07
141
Karina Munjal
So
20:36
10:18
143




23 St. Patrick St. Vincent High S
24-24-23-23-23
Gap: 1:12
88:42
17:44
8:52
614 Aileen Dauz
So
17:14
8:37
115
Cindy Lara
Fr
17:24
8:42
120
Laura Yoshisat
Fr
17:39
8:50
123
Samantha Houle
Fr
17:59
8:59
125
Angelica Abella
Fr
18:26
9:13
131
Alissa Martinez
So
18:37
9:18
137




24 Benicia High School
23-23-24-24-24
Gap: 4:02
94:16
18:51
9:26
647 Sarah Guinon
Fr
16:54
8:27
109
Diane Quinn
Fr
17:36
8:48
122
Hanah Antoo
Fr
18:20
9:10
130
Jackie Costa
So
20:32
10:16
142
Alison Harris-A
Fr
20:55
10:28
144
Breanna Jarmin
Fr
23:00
11:30
146




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.