Campolindo Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/11/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adachi, Megan Fr JV 15:45.8 7:53 2 30/162 3/7 15/25 4/31 16:11
(0:25,2.6)
16:11
(0:25,2.6)
16:11
(0:25,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Arth, Megan So F/S 16:30.5 8:15 2 86/160 7/7 18/25 3/7 17:49
(1:19,7.3)
16:04 16:04 You ROCK! (LR, PG, DSR)
Carver, Paige Fr Fs/Jv 18:17.1 9:09 2 67/139 2/4 23/25 12/15 18:26
(0:09,0.8)
18:26
(0:09,0.8)
18:26
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Chen, Ashley Fr F/S 15:36.6 7:48 2 48/160 6/7 14/25 1/11 15:52
(0:15,1.6)
15:52
(0:15,1.6)
15:52
(0:15,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Coe, Sydney So F/S 14:37.9 7:19 2 20/160 4/7 9/25 1/25 15:40
(1:02,6.6)
15:19
(0:41,4.5)
14:37 14:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Eagle, Heather So JV 16:20 8:10 2 60/162 5/7 17/25 3/16 17:01
(0:41,4.0)
17:33
(1:13,6.9)
15:33 15:33 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Farnan, Juliet Jr V 14:14.4 7:07 2 33/125 4/7 7/25 2/20 14:42
(0:28,3.1)
14:54
(0:40,4.4)
13:27 13:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Garcia, Kim So JV 16:58.5 8:29 2 82/162 6/7 19/25 4/12 18:05
(1:07,6.1)
18:05
(1:07,6.1)
18:05
(1:07,6.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Gould, Mara Sr JV 14:28.3 7:14 2 4/162 1/7 8/25 3/37 15:20
(0:51,5.6)
14:40
(0:11,1.3)
14:26 14:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG)
Hann, Ellen Fr F/S 15:17.3 7:39 2 39/160 5/7 12/25 1/17 15:59
(0:42,4.3)
15:59
(0:42,4.3)
15:59
(0:42,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Isaksson, Tessa Jr Fs/Jv 18:06.3 9:03 2 64/139 1/4 22/25 13/15 19:57
(1:51,9.2)
19:32
(1:26,7.3)
18:14
(0:07,0.7)
18:14
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Kossakowski, Diana So F/S 14:04.6 7:02 2 11/160 3/7 6/25 1/30 15:33
(1:28,9.5)
15:33
(1:28,9.5)
15:33
(1:28,9.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Luckenbach, Lisa Sr V 15:21.4 7:41 2 77/125 6/7 13/25 4/12 15:08 16:00
(0:39,4.0)
14:15 14:15 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
MacNulty, Kathryn So JV 17:28.3 8:44 2 98/162 7/7 21/25 3/7 16:50 18:19
(0:51,4.6)
16:50 16:50 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR)
Meadows, Rachel Jr V 13:05.3 6:33 2 13/125 3/7 3/25 2/23 14:28
(1:23,9.5)
13:48
(0:43,5.2)
13:48
(0:43,5.2)
13:48
(0:43,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Orders, Grace Sr V 12:16.9 6:08 2 2/125 2/7 2/25 1/24 12:36
(0:19,2.5)
12:28
(0:11,1.5)
12:28
(0:11,1.5)
12:28
(0:11,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Orders, Sarah So F/S 13:19.7 6:40 2 2/160 1/7 4/25 2/36 13:24
(0:05,0.6)
13:52
(0:32,3.9)
13:24
(0:05,0.6)
13:24
(0:05,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Oto, Victoria Fr JV 16:15.7 8:08 2 57/162 4/7 16/25 7/24 18:02
(1:46,9.8)
18:02
(1:46,9.8)
18:02
(1:46,9.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Pedder, Eliza Sr V 17:04.5 8:32 2 108/125 7/7 20/25 4/7 16:02 15:35 14:43 14:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ross, Erin Jr V 14:57.9 7:29 2 64/125 5/7 11/25 5/14 14:46 15:47
(0:49,5.2)
13:26 13:26 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Rosso, Marina Jr Fs/Jv 18:43.1 9:22 2 77/139 4/4 25/25 8/12 19:59
(1:16,6.3)
16:02 15:33 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Shipway, Haley Fr F/S 13:47.6 6:54 2 7/160 2/7 5/25 2/34 14:03
(0:15,1.8)
14:03
(0:15,1.8)
14:03
(0:15,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Smit, Jenny Fr Fs/Jv 18:30.4 9:15 2 73/139 3/4 24/25 9/15
Swanson, Hadley So JV 14:53.1 7:27 2 12/162 2/7 10/25 3/35 14:43 13:17 13:17 13:17
Verdon, Carrie Jr V 12:07.9 6:04 2 1/125 1/7 1/25 1/25 12:24
(0:16,2.1)
12:22
(0:14,1.9)
12:22
(0:14,1.9)
12:22
(0:14,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/14 66:42
2:50
2 6:40 6:04 7:29 93 6:39 66:46
(0:04,0.1)
65:58 65:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Carrie Verdon (1), Grace Orders (2), Rachel Meadows (11), Juliet Farnan (28), Erin Ross (51)
JV 1st 5 4/16 77:43
1:52
2 7:46 7:14 8:10 125 7:34 75:35 77:14 71:29 Mara Gould (4), Hadley Swanson (10), Megan Adachi (24), Victoria Oto (43), Heather Eagle (44)
F/S 1st 5 1/17 71:07
1:58
2 7:07 6:40 7:39 65 7:07 71:54
(0:47,1.1)
68:12 68:12 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Sarah Orders (1), Haley Shipway (6), Diana Kossakowski (10), Sydney Coe (16), Ellen Hann (32)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carrie Verdon Jr Campolindo 12:07.9 6:04 1/7 1/25 1/25 12:24
(0:16)
12:22
(0:14)
12:22
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Grace Orders Sr Campolindo 12:16.9 6:08 2/7 2/25 1/24 12:36
(0:19)
12:28
(0:11)
12:28
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Lauren Kraus So Maria Carrillo High School 12:21.9 6:11
4 Shelby Nickles Sr Dublin High School 12:28.9 6:14
5 Courthney Madson Sr Novato High school 12:42 6:21
6 Annie Marggraff So Acalanes High School 12:46.7 6:23
7 Sophia Cannata-bowman So Sacred Heart Cathedral 12:50.2 6:25
8 Brynna Thigpen So Maria Carrillo High School 12:57.3 6:29
9 Kathleen Killeen Jr Redwood High School 12:59.8 6:30
10 Taylor Graham Jr Maria Carrillo High School 13:03.3 6:32
11 Ami Boucher So Northgate High School 13:04.4 6:32
12 Stephanie Rasmussen Jr American Christian Academy 13:05.1 6:33
13 Rachel Meadows Jr Campolindo 13:05.3 6:33 3/7 3/25 2/23 14:28
(1:23)
13:48
(0:43)
13:48
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Amy Hollshwandner So Acalanes High School 13:06.4 6:33
15 Isabelle Demetz So Dougherty Valley High School 13:08.3 6:34
16 Emma Freeman Sr Del Oro High School 13:09.4 6:35
17 Kelly Collins So Acalanes High School 13:17.6 6:39
18 Corissa Storms Sr West Valley High School 13:31.8 6:46
19 Alexa Lua Jr Del Oro High School 13:32.7 6:46
20 Kelli Berge So Acalanes High School 13:36.4 6:48
21 Lauren Salazar Fr Dougherty Valley High School 13:38.8 6:49
22 Nicolette Sorensen So Acalanes High School 13:39.6 6:50
23 Jewelz Andrews Sr Alhambra High School 13:42.8 6:51
24 Tatiana Baiza Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:44.2 6:52
25 Kellie Redmond So Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:50 6:55
26 Evie Borchard Sr Woodland High School 13:52.9 6:56
27 Marie Diaz Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 13:54.4 6:57
28 Lauren Nakaso Jr Dougherty Valley High School 13:55.9 6:58
29 Claire Mischeaux Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 14:03.9 7:02
30 Mary Harrington Jr St. Mary's HS (Berkeley) 14:04.9 7:02
31 Ariel Graykowski Sr Dublin High School 14:09.1 7:05
32 Emily Nash So Del Oro High School 14:14 7:07
33 Juliet Farnan Jr Campolindo 14:14.4 7:07 4/7 7/25 2/20 14:42
(0:28)
14:54
(0:40)
13:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
34 Natalie Alvarez Jr Woodland High School 14:16.7 7:08
35 Kristen Chan So Dougherty Valley High School 14:19.5 7:10
36 Kesley Austin Sr Northgate High School 14:20.4 7:10
37 Katherine Tse So Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:21.9 7:11
38 Brenna Hyland Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 14:26.1 7:13
39 Lauren Henderson Sr Miramonte High School 14:27.6 7:14
40 Isabel Moon Fr Novato High school 14:28.9 7:14
41 Lisa Shinohara Sr Mt Shasta High School 14:29.1 7:15
42 Elisa Hicks Sr Redwood High School 14:29.6 7:15
43 Isabella Salazar Fr Dougherty Valley High School 14:29.8 7:15
44 Ellen Sampson So Mt Shasta High School 14:30.4 7:15
45 Dominique Tristant So Del Oro High School 14:31.4 7:16
46 Kristen Curry Sr Northgate High School 14:33.2 7:17
47 Kelly Birkland Jr Maria Carrillo High School 14:35.6 7:18
48 Marleigh Ostrom Jr West Valley High School 14:35.7 7:18
49 Caitlyn Mundrane Fr Northgate High School 14:39.2 7:20
50 Megan Atkins Sr Del Oro High School 14:43 7:22
51 Sydney Proette So Del Oro High School 14:45.8 7:23
52 Emily Hipp So Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:46.8 7:23
53 Julia Hansen Fr Redwood High School 14:48.1 7:24
54 Taylor Grossman Sr Crystal Springs Uplands School 14:48.7 7:24
55 Caitlin Beckerman Sr San Rafael High School 14:50.4 7:25
56 Janelle Jaegel So Mt Shasta High School 14:51.8 7:26
57 Nicole Peterson Jr Piedmont High School 14:52.5 7:26
58 Kelsey Nieman So Novato High school 14:53 7:27
59 Savannah Ryder Jr Miramonte High School 14:53.2 7:27
60 Anna Taylor So Alhambra High School 14:54.2 7:27
61 Maria Fate Jr Dougherty Valley High School 14:54.4 7:27
62 Alexis Cortez-holmes Jr St. Mary's HS (Berkeley) 14:55.3 7:28
63 Alani Douglas Jr Crystal Springs Uplands School 14:57.7 7:29
64 Erin Ross Jr Campolindo 14:57.9 7:29 5/7 11/25 5/14 14:46 15:47
(0:49)
13:26 You ROCK! (LR)
65 Danielle Tongolini Jr Mt Shasta High School 14:58.6 7:29
66 Sahar Arghandiwal So Dougherty Valley High School 15:01.3 7:31
67 Madi West So Berean Christian High School 15:02 7:31
68 Paulina Vega Sr Woodland High School 15:05.5 7:33
69 Claire Hillman Jr Redwood High School 15:06.7 7:33
70 Allie Devlin Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 15:09.8 7:35
71 Indigo Johnson Jr Novato High school 15:11.7 7:36
72 Samantha Dame Sr San Rafael High School 15:15.6 7:38
73 Katie Berge Sr Acalanes High School 15:17.6 7:39
74 Page Biseniesk So Bishop O'Dowd High School 15:18.1 7:39
75 Danielle Osborne So Alhambra High School 15:18.7 7:39
76 Lauren Suniga Jr Alhambra High School 15:19 7:40
77 Lisa Luckenbach Sr Campolindo 15:21.4 7:41 6/7 13/25 4/12 15:08 16:00
(0:39)
14:15 You ROCK! (LR)
78 Claire Sullivan Jr St. Mary's HS (Berkeley) 15:22.2 7:41
79 Hannah Villanueva Jr Dublin High School 15:23.2 7:42
80 Lauren Giammona Sr Northgate High School 15:24 7:42
81 Sara Rogers Jr Mt Shasta High School 15:24.1 7:42
82 Autumn Serota Jr West Valley High School 15:27 7:44
83 Katherine Tottle So Alhambra High School 15:27.5 7:44
84 Amy Bardo Sr Novato High school 15:32.2 7:46
85 Nadia Saenz Sr Dublin High School 15:34.5 7:47
86 Molly Bencomo Jr Woodland High School 15:36.2 7:48
87 Sara Sanders Jr Woodland High School 15:37.3 7:49
88 Ana Mendoza So Alhambra High School 15:42.4 7:51
89 Margot Mattson So Mt Shasta High School 15:46.9 7:53
90 Gabriella Lewis So Bishop O'Dowd High School 15:48.7 7:54
91 Anna Paraskevopolus Jr Del Oro High School 15:49.7 7:55
92 Haley Berkoe Sr San Rafael High School 15:51.2 7:56
93 Juliana Flynn Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:58.7 7:59
94 Amina Scott Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 16:01.1 8:01
95 Annie Maslan Sr Crystal Springs Uplands School 16:07.1 8:04
96 Sarah Allison Jr St. Mary's HS (Berkeley) 16:11.3 8:06
97 Siobhan Bauer Jr Albany High School 16:12.6 8:06
98 Carissa Madson Fr Novato High school 16:15.5 8:08
99 Martha Greenburg Jr Redwood High School 16:20.4 8:10
100 Shea Matthews Sr Redwood High School 16:22.6 8:11
101 Alexandra Ecker Sr Maria Carrillo High School 16:27.6 8:14
102 Heidi Thiele Jr Maria Carrillo High School 16:29.6 8:15
103 Hannah Swernoff Jr Miramonte High School 16:34 8:17
104 Connie Ma Jr Albany High School 16:35.4 8:18
105 Saskia Braucher Jr Albany High School 16:40.4 8:20
106 Kyra Mccabe Sr West Valley High School 16:50.9 8:25
107 Molly Greene So Albany High School 16:56.5 8:28
108 Eliza Pedder Sr Campolindo 17:04.5 8:32 7/7 20/25 4/7 16:02 15:35 14:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
109 Brianna Krampetz Fr Berean Christian High School 17:07.2 8:34
110 Jennifer Rubio Jr Mt Shasta High School 17:12.9 8:36
111 Kaylee Andres Sr Woodland High School 17:15.1 8:38
112 Francesca Marietti So Alhambra High School 17:18.1 8:39
113 Miranda Sam Sr Miramonte High School 17:31.1 8:46
114 Kirsten Martim Jr Novato High school 17:34.9 8:47
115 Chloe Dee Sr Piedmont High School 17:39.5 8:50
116 Rubi Castillo Sr Fremont High School 17:40.8 8:50
117 Marisol Roque Sr Fremont High School 17:53.9 8:57
118 Emily Mabry So Piedmont High School 17:59.9 9:00
119 Kelsey Oshimo Sr Piedmont High School 18:00.3 9:00
120 Vanessa Bautista Jr Berean Christian High School 18:27.2 9:14
121 Emily Hummer So Berean Christian High School 18:54.1 9:27
122 Grecia Martinez-solis Jr California School for the Deaf 18:59.3 9:30
123 Olivia Harbaugh Jr Berean Christian High School 20:33.3 10:17
124 Blanca Castillo Jr Fremont High School 20:39.9 10:20
125 Tabitha Benavides Jr California School for the Deaf 21:26.7 10:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Acalanes High School
4-3-3-2-1
Gap: 0:53
66:27
13:17
6:39
68 Annie Marggraff
So
12:47
6:23
5
Amy Hollshwandner
So
13:06
6:33
12
Kelly Collins
So
13:18
6:39
15
Kelli Berge
So
13:36
6:48
17
Nicolette Sorensen
So
13:40
6:50
19
Katie Berge
Sr
15:18
7:39
59




2 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:50
66:42
13:20
6:40
93 Carrie Verdon
Jr
12:08
6:04
1
Grace Orders
Sr
12:17
6:08
2
Rachel Meadows
Jr
13:05
6:33
11
Juliet Farnan
Jr
14:14
7:07
28
Erin Ross
Jr
14:58
7:29
51
Lisa Luckenbach
Sr
15:21
7:41
63
Eliza Pedder
Sr
17:05
8:32
81
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
3 Dougherty Valley High School
8-6-5-5-3
Gap: 1:22
69:32
13:54
6:57
123 Isabelle Demetz
So
13:08
6:34
13
Lauren Salazar
Fr
13:39
6:49
18
Lauren Nakaso
Jr
13:56
6:58
25
Kristen Chan
So
14:20
7:10
30
Isabella Salazar
Fr
14:30
7:15
37
Maria Fate
Jr
14:54
7:27
50
Sahar Arghandiwal
So
15:01
7:31
53
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
69:33
13:55
6:57
126 Sophia Cannata-bowman
So
12:50
6:25
6
Tatiana Baiza
Jr
13:44
6:52
21
Kellie Redmond
So
13:50
6:55
22
Katherine Tse
So
14:22
7:11
32
Emily Hipp
So
14:47
7:23
45
Juliana Flynn
Sr
15:59
7:59
74




5 Del Oro High School
9-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:34
70:11
14:02
7:01
139 Emma Freeman
Sr
13:09
6:35
14
Alexa Lua
Jr
13:33
6:46
16
Emily Nash
So
14:14
7:07
27
Dominique Tristant
So
14:31
7:16
39
Megan Atkins
Sr
14:43
7:22
43
Sydney Proette
So
14:46
7:23
44
Anna Paraskevopolus
Jr
15:50
7:55
73
5 Maria Carrillo High School
2-2-2-3-5
Gap: 4:06
69:26
13:53
6:57
139 Lauren Kraus
So
12:22
6:11
3
Brynna Thigpen
So
12:57
6:29
7
Taylor Graham
Jr
13:03
6:32
9
Kelly Birkland
Jr
14:36
7:18
41
Alexandra Ecker
Sr
16:28
8:14
79
Heidi Thiele
Jr
16:30
8:15
80




7 Northgate High School
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:20
72:01
14:24
7:12
187 Ami Boucher
So
13:04
6:32
10
Kesley Austin
Sr
14:20
7:10
31
Kristen Curry
Sr
14:33
7:17
40
Caitlyn Mundrane
Fr
14:39
7:20
42
Lauren Giammona
Sr
15:24
7:42
64








8 Bishop O'Dowd High School
12-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:24
72:52
14:34
7:17
200 Marie Diaz
Jr
13:54
6:57
24
Claire Mischeaux
Jr
14:04
7:02
26
Brenna Hyland
Jr
14:26
7:13
33
Allie Devlin
Jr
15:10
7:35
57
Page Biseniesk
So
15:18
7:39
60
Gabriella Lewis
So
15:49
7:54
72
Amina Scott
Jr
16:01
8:01
75
9 Novato High school
3-7-9-9-9
Gap: 2:50
72:48
14:34
7:17
211 Courthney Madson
Sr
12:42
6:21
4
Isabel Moon
Fr
14:29
7:14
34
Kelsey Nieman
So
14:53
7:27
48
Indigo Johnson
Jr
15:12
7:36
58
Amy Bardo
Sr
15:32
7:46
67
Carissa Madson
Fr
16:16
8:08
76
Kirsten Martim
Jr
17:35
8:47
86
10 Redwood High School
6-9-10-10-10
Gap: 3:21
73:45
14:45
7:22
223 Kathleen Killeen
Jr
13:00
6:30
8
Elisa Hicks
Sr
14:30
7:15
36
Julia Hansen
Fr
14:48
7:24
46
Claire Hillman
Jr
15:07
7:33
56
Martha Greenburg
Jr
16:20
8:10
77
Shea Matthews
Sr
16:23
8:11
78




11 Mt Shasta High School
13-13-12-11-11
Gap: 0:55
74:14
14:51
7:25
237 Lisa Shinohara
Sr
14:29
7:15
35
Ellen Sampson
So
14:30
7:15
38
Janelle Jaegel
So
14:52
7:26
47
Danielle Tongolini
Jr
14:59
7:29
52
Sara Rogers
Jr
15:24
7:42
65
Margot Mattson
So
15:47
7:53
71
Jennifer Rubio
Jr
17:13
8:36
83
12 Woodland High School
11-11-11-12-12
Gap: 1:44
74:29
14:54
7:27
244 Evie Borchard
Sr
13:53
6:56
23
Natalie Alvarez
Jr
14:17
7:08
29
Paulina Vega
Sr
15:06
7:33
55
Molly Bencomo
Jr
15:36
7:48
68
Sara Sanders
Jr
15:37
7:49
69
Kaylee Andres
Sr
17:15
8:38
84




13 Alhambra High School
10-12-13-13-13
Gap: 1:45
74:42
14:56
7:28
258 Jewelz Andrews
Sr
13:43
6:51
20
Anna Taylor
So
14:54
7:27
49
Danielle Osborne
So
15:19
7:39
61
Lauren Suniga
Jr
15:19
7:40
62
Katherine Tottle
So
15:28
7:44
66
Ana Mendoza
So
15:42
7:51
70
Francesca Marietti
So
17:18
8:39
85
14 Berean Christian High School
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:31
90:04
18:01
9:00
400 Madi West
So
15:02
7:31
54
Brianna Krampetz
Fr
17:07
8:34
82
Vanessa Bautista
Jr
18:27
9:14
87
Emily Hummer
So
18:54
9:27
88
Olivia Harbaugh
Jr
20:33
10:17
89








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Spencer Moore Fr St. Mary's HS (Berkeley) 12:45.8 6:23
2 Mikaela Vaden Sr Saint Francis High School 14:03.6 7:02
3 Megan Mckinnon Sr Saint Francis High School 14:24.9 7:12
4 Mara Gould Sr Campolindo 14:28.3 7:14 1/7 8/25 3/37 15:20
(0:51)
14:40
(0:11)
14:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
5 Caitlin Young Sr Santa Rosa High School 14:29.1 7:15
6 Jill Foster Sr Granada High School 14:33.6 7:17
7 Alison Scheibley Jr Carondelet High School 14:37.9 7:19
8 Lindsey Ciabattari Sr Carondelet High School 14:41.1 7:21
9 Emma Schoenstein So Clayton Valley High School 14:46.6 7:23
10 Leah Campbell Jr Saint Francis High School 14:47 7:24
11 Amanda Baker Jr College Park High School 14:49.8 7:25
12 Hadley Swanson So Campolindo 14:53.1 7:27 2/7 10/25 3/35 14:43 13:17 13:17
13 Briana Valentini Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:55.5 7:28
14 Victoria Miguel So College Park High School 15:05 7:33
15 Angie Nuti Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 15:08.6 7:34
16 Nicole Mcdaniel Sr Amador Valley High School 15:10.9 7:35
17 Ridgely Provencal Jr Saint Francis High School 15:15.3 7:38
18 Mollie Larsen So Miramonte High School 15:19.4 7:40
19 Catherine Bronge So Monte Vista High School 15:23.7 7:42
20 Essy Ruiz Sr Vacaville High School 15:25 7:43
21 Marissa Chu Jr Dougherty Valley High School 15:29 7:45
22 Katrina Paraskevopolous Sr Amador Valley High School 15:32.2 7:46
23 Samantha Ching Sr Carondelet High School 15:38.1 7:49
24 Bryanna Cooper Sr Deer Valley High School 15:40.3 7:50
25 Jenny Beers Sr Vacaville High School 15:40.5 7:50
26 Lindsay Rodgers So Monte Vista High School 15:40.9 7:50
27 Rachel Doolittle Jr Northgate High School 15:41.9 7:51
28 Leah Feldman So Monte Vista High School 15:42.6 7:51
29 Madeline Gregory Jr Napa High School 15:44.7 7:52
30 Megan Adachi Fr Campolindo 15:45.8 7:53 3/7 15/25 4/31 16:11
(0:25)
16:11
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
31 Lauren Murphy Jr Carondelet High School 15:47.6 7:54
32 Rebecca Reeder Fr Clayton Valley High School 15:48.6 7:54
33 Brittany Mumford Sr Granada High School 15:49.6 7:55
34 Naomi Chan Fr Amador Valley High School 15:50.3 7:55
35 Grace Scott Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 15:51.5 7:56
36 Monet East Jr Deer Valley High School 15:52.3 7:56
37 Marina Velo Fr Monte Vista High School 15:53 7:57
38 Violet Kelly Andrews So Redwood High School 15:53.5 7:57
39 Natasha Jackson Jr College Park High School 15:56.5 7:58
40 Noa Raman Sr Redwood High School 15:56.8 7:58
41 Petra Nicolas Jr Carondelet High School 15:58.2 7:59
42 Erin Herting Fr Monte Vista High School 15:58.7 7:59
43 Maria Lara Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:02.3 8:01
44 Kayla Scalise So Northgate High School 16:03.6 8:02
45 Jenny Nguyen Fr Evergreen Valley High School 16:03.8 8:02
46 Anna Marie Roger Fr Redwood High School 16:04.7 8:02
47 Lauren Wardle Fr Clayton Valley High School 16:05.5 8:03
48 Ningning Hu So Clayton Valley High School 16:08.8 8:04
49 Natalie Rivera Sr College Park High School 16:09 8:04
50 Kyla Aiuto Jr Acalanes High School 16:09.8 8:05
51 Isabella Lee So Miramonte High School 16:10 8:05
52 Sarah Ogden Fr Deer Valley High School 16:10.4 8:05
53 Rachel Lee Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:13.5 8:07
54 Kirsten Mumford Sr Granada High School 16:13.6 8:07
55 Sophie Epstein So Redwood High School 16:14.6 8:07
56 Jessica Halverson Jr Maria Carrillo High School 16:14.8 8:07
57 Victoria Oto Fr Campolindo 16:15.7 8:08 4/7 16/25 7/24 18:02
(1:46)
18:02
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Emma Piccillo Sr Castro Valley High School 16:16.4 8:08
59 Namrata Challa Fr Evergreen Valley High School 16:17.8 8:09
60 Heather Eagle So Campolindo 16:20 8:10 5/7 17/25 3/16 17:01
(0:41)
17:33
(1:13)
15:33 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
61 Kelsey Glavee Sr Dougherty Valley High School 16:20.7 8:10
62 Anabel Calvario Sr Vacaville High School 16:21.2 8:11
63 Jamaeca Dedrick Sr Maria Carrillo High School 16:23 8:12
64 Maria Tuite So Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:25.2 8:13
65 Samantha St Germain Jr College Park High School 16:26.6 8:13
66 Viviane Farke Jr Monte Vista High School 16:27.5 8:14
67 Stephanie Zhou Sr Dougherty Valley High School 16:28.3 8:14
68 Melissa Garcia Jr College Park High School 16:30.6 8:15
69 Christina Baird Jr Carondelet High School 16:32.7 8:16
70 Gina Wood Jr Alhambra High School 16:34 8:17
71 Mary Madera Sr Clayton Valley High School 16:35.7 8:18
72 Magaly Cisneros Sr Napa High School 16:36.2 8:18
73 Kimiko Masuoka So St. Mary's HS (Berkeley) 16:36.9 8:18
74 Daniella Lombardi So College Park High School 16:38.7 8:19
75 Amy Lundeen Sr Dougherty Valley High School 16:38.9 8:19
76 Tab Srisengfa Jr Santa Rosa High School 16:41.4 8:21
77 Alexandra Dickinson Jr Foothill High School 16:44.6 8:22
78 Annie Maitland So Montgomery High School 16:46.9 8:23
79 Brandy Takeda Sr Vacaville High School 16:51.8 8:26
80 Megan Ennis Sr Carondelet High School 16:55.3 8:28
81 Isabelle Markoe Jr Del Oro High School 16:57.7 8:29
82 Kim Garcia So Campolindo 16:58.5 8:29 6/7 19/25 4/12 18:05
(1:07)
18:05
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
83 Ashlynn Klipphahn So Dougherty Valley High School 16:59.6 8:30
84 Nicole Chodora Jr Santa Rosa High School 17:00.4 8:30
85 Daniella Mohazab Fr Piedmont High School 17:00.8 8:30
86 Aysia Power Sr Vacaville High School 17:01 8:31
87 Sidney Sullivan So Maria Carrillo High School 17:02.9 8:31
88 Gabby Vickroy So Dougherty Valley High School 17:04.6 8:32
89 Gianna Nardi Fr Berean Christian High School 17:09.4 8:35
90 Melissa Poon So Castro Valley High School 17:10 8:35
91 Abby Johnson Jr Saint Francis High School 17:10.5 8:35
92 Julie Ainsbury Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:12.8 8:36
93 Lisa Chen Fr Washington High School 17:14.3 8:37
94 Maddie Woelffer Fr St. Mary's HS (Berkeley) 17:16 8:38
95 Brittni Funke Jr Novato High school 17:19.4 8:40
96 Marlene Robleto Jr Granada High School 17:19.6 8:40
97 Lauren Talkington So Maria Carrillo High School 17:27 8:44
98 Kathryn MacNulty So Campolindo 17:28.3 8:44 7/7 21/25 3/7 16:50 18:19
(0:51)
16:50 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
99 Lili Strandberg Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 17:29.6 8:45
100 Amber Peters Jr Santa Rosa High School 17:31.2 8:46
101 Olivia Duncan So St. Mary's HS (Berkeley) 17:32 8:46
102 Fiona Gregg Fr Livermore High School 17:32.8 8:46
103 Serena Kaveney Jr Del Oro High School 17:33.9 8:47
104 Gosia Suroz Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 17:35.9 8:48
105 Lucy Rollins Jr Del Oro High School 17:36.4 8:48
106 Alexa Lopez Jr Napa High School 17:36.6 8:48
107 Janel Geerts Jr Woodland High School 17:37.3 8:49
108 Annie Phan So Evergreen Valley High School 17:37.8 8:49
109 Annie Kelly Jr Monte Vista High School 17:38.8 8:49
110 Shelby Leary Jr Livermore High School 17:40.9 8:50
111 Gracie Ross So Redwood High School 17:41.8 8:51
112 Shannon Easley Jr Foothill High School 17:46.2 8:53
113 Maria Vivanco Jr Napa High School 17:46.9 8:53
114 Lisa Easteam Jr Del Oro High School 17:48.3 8:54
115 Crystal Ye Jr Foothill High School 17:48.7 8:54
116 Catrin Farr So Miramonte High School 17:49 8:55
117 Tess Soper Sr Northgate High School 17:50.9 8:55
118 Carolyn Gilchriese Sr Castro Valley High School 17:52.4 8:56
119 Alyssa Trumble So Miramonte High School 17:54.5 8:57
120 Austyn Najera Fr Livermore High School 17:55.3 8:58
121 Jenna Pena Jr Vacaville High School 17:56 8:58
122 Tam Lapinskas Jr Novato High school 17:56.2 8:58
123 Emily Cech Jr Foothill High School 17:56.9 8:58
124 Tatiana Smith Jr Saint Francis High School 17:57.4 8:59
125 Amanda Hesterman Sr Vacaville High School 17:58.8 8:59
126 Samantha Hazen Jr Del Oro High School 18:01.1 9:01
127 Kathy Lien So Skyline High School 18:05 9:02
128 Rachael Noble So Miramonte High School 18:11.8 9:06
129 Nicole Torquato Jr Foothill High School 18:12.3 9:06
130 Hannah Bieszczat Jr Foothill High School 18:12.8 9:06
131 Mika Raz Sr Redwood High School 18:15.2 9:08
132 Olivia Arnold Jr Northgate High School 18:20.4 9:10
133 Erika Molina Sr Antioch High School 18:24.1 9:12
134 Danielle Paulazzo So Livermore High School 18:30.1 9:15
135 Mollie Richardson Sr Foothill High School 18:30.9 9:15
136 Jennifer Long Sr Woodland High School 18:38.4 9:19
137 Haialani Enos So St. Joseph HS (Alameda) 18:42.1 9:21
138 Shayla Wilson Sr Novato High school 18:51.1 9:26
139 Rebecca Preston So Crystal Springs Uplands School 18:51.3 9:26
140 Breanna Skinner Fr Berean Christian High School 18:53.4 9:27
141 Elsa Lopez-montano Jr Antioch High School 18:58 9:29
142 Cory Labob So St. Mary's HS (Berkeley) 19:02.9 9:31
143 Katie Shearer So Crystal Springs Uplands School 19:09.3 9:35
144 Cara Martinez Jr Alhambra High School 19:16.9 9:38
145 Jayme Mitchell Fr Montgomery High School 19:19.2 9:40
146 Taylor Peterson Jr Del Oro High School 19:19.4 9:40
147 Elizabeth E Lopez Jr Antioch High School 19:24 9:42
148 Kimberly Martinez Fr Clayton Valley High School 19:26.6 9:43
149 Karina Yap Jr Washington High School 19:28 9:44
150 Zodie Waxman So St. Mary's HS (Berkeley) 19:28.6 9:44
151 Collier Katja Jr Piedmont High School 19:32.9 9:46
152 Lani Nacol Sr Montgomery High School 19:44.3 9:52
153 Marie Robles Jr Woodland High School 19:51.5 9:56
154 Amanda Keith Fr St. Mary's HS (Berkeley) 19:56 9:58
155 Sarah Barker Fr Maria Carrillo High School 20:05.1 10:03
156 Isabela Reid Fr St. Joseph HS (Alameda) 20:13.3 10:07
157 Austine De Los Santos Fr St. Joseph HS (Alameda) 20:16.6 10:08
158 Cheyenne Herrera Fr Antioch High School 20:17.4 10:09
159 Enrica Beltran Jr Amador Valley High School 20:20.3 10:10
160 Maddy Mcclusky So Piedmont High School 20:23.2 10:12
161 Patti Matus Jr Amador Valley High School 20:29.8 10:15
162 Hannah Weverka So Piedmont High School 21:40.8 10:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carondelet High School
4-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:20
76:43
15:21
7:40
88 Alison Scheibley
Jr
14:38
7:19
5
Lindsey Ciabattari
Sr
14:41
7:21
6
Samantha Ching
Sr
15:38
7:49
20
Lauren Murphy
Jr
15:48
7:54
25
Petra Nicolas
Jr
15:58
7:59
32
Christina Baird
Jr
16:33
8:16
53
Megan Ennis
Sr
16:55
8:28
60
2 Saint Francis High School
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:07
75:41
15:08
7:34
94 Mikaela Vaden
Sr
14:04
7:02
2
Megan Mckinnon
Sr
14:25
7:12
3
Leah Campbell
Jr
14:47
7:24
8
Ridgely Provencal
Jr
15:15
7:38
14
Abby Johnson
Jr
17:11
8:35
67
Tatiana Smith
Jr
17:57
8:59
84




3 Monte Vista High School
10-7-6-4-3
Gap: 0:35
78:39
15:44
7:52
122 Catherine Bronge
So
15:24
7:42
16
Lindsay Rodgers
So
15:41
7:50
22
Leah Feldman
So
15:43
7:51
23
Marina Velo
Fr
15:53
7:57
28
Erin Herting
Fr
15:59
7:59
33
Viviane Farke
Jr
16:28
8:14
50
Annie Kelly
Jr
17:39
8:49
75
4 Campolindo
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:52
77:43
15:33
7:46
125 Mara Gould
Sr
14:28
7:14
4
Hadley Swanson
So
14:53
7:27
10
Megan Adachi
Fr
15:46
7:53
24
Victoria Oto
Fr
16:16
8:08
43
Heather Eagle
So
16:20
8:10
44
Kim Garcia
So
16:59
8:29
62
Kathryn MacNulty
So
17:28
8:44
71
5 College Park High School
6-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:37
78:27
15:41
7:51
138 Amanda Baker
Jr
14:50
7:25
9
Victoria Miguel
So
15:05
7:33
12
Natasha Jackson
Jr
15:57
7:58
30
Natalie Rivera
Sr
16:09
8:04
38
Samantha St Germain
Jr
16:27
8:13
49
Melissa Garcia
Jr
16:31
8:15
52
Daniella Lombardi
So
16:39
8:19
56
6 Clayton Valley High School
5-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:49
79:25
15:53
7:57
160 Emma Schoenstein
So
14:47
7:23
7
Rebecca Reeder
Fr
15:49
7:54
26
Lauren Wardle
Fr
16:06
8:03
36
Ningning Hu
So
16:09
8:04
37
Mary Madera
Sr
16:36
8:18
54
Kimberly Martinez
Fr
19:27
9:43
94




7 Sacred Heart Cathedral
7-9-9-7-7
Gap: 2:17
80:49
16:10
8:05
201 Briana Valentini
Jr
14:56
7:28
11
Maria Lara
Jr
16:02
8:01
34
Rachel Lee
Jr
16:14
8:07
40
Maria Tuite
So
16:25
8:13
48
Julie Ainsbury
Sr
17:13
8:36
68








8 Vacaville High School
11-7-8-9-8
Gap: 1:36
81:20
16:16
8:08
207 Essy Ruiz
Sr
15:25
7:43
17
Jenny Beers
Sr
15:41
7:50
21
Anabel Calvario
Sr
16:21
8:11
46
Brandy Takeda
Sr
16:52
8:26
59
Aysia Power
Sr
17:01
8:31
64
Jenna Pena
Jr
17:56
8:58
82
Amanda Hesterman
Sr
17:59
8:59
85
9 Redwood High School
13-12-10-8-9
Gap: 1:48
81:51
16:22
8:11
212 Violet Kelly Andrews
So
15:54
7:57
29
Noa Raman
Sr
15:57
7:58
31
Anna Marie Roger
Fr
16:05
8:02
35
Sophie Epstein
So
16:15
8:07
41
Gracie Ross
So
17:42
8:51
76
Mika Raz
Sr
18:15
9:08
90




10 Dougherty Valley High School
12-13-11-11-10
Gap: 1:31
81:57
16:23
8:12
234 Marissa Chu
Jr
15:29
7:45
18
Kelsey Glavee
Sr
16:21
8:10
45
Stephanie Zhou
Sr
16:28
8:14
51
Amy Lundeen
Sr
16:39
8:19
57
Ashlynn Klipphahn
So
17:00
8:30
63
Gabby Vickroy
So
17:05
8:32
66




11 Amador Valley High School
8-5-5-10-11
Gap: 5:19
87:24
17:29
8:44
256 Nicole Mcdaniel
Sr
15:11
7:35
13
Katrina Paraskevopolous
Sr
15:32
7:46
19
Naomi Chan
Fr
15:50
7:55
27
Enrica Beltran
Jr
20:20
10:10
98
Patti Matus
Jr
20:30
10:15
99








12 St. Mary's HS (Berkeley)
1-11-12-12-12
Gap: 6:17
83:14
16:39
8:19
289 Spencer Moore
Fr
12:46
6:23
1
Kimiko Masuoka
So
16:37
8:18
55
Maddie Woelffer
Fr
17:16
8:38
69
Olivia Duncan
So
17:32
8:46
72
Cory Labob
So
19:03
9:31
92
Zodie Waxman
So
19:29
9:44
95
Amanda Keith
Fr
19:56
9:58
96
13 Miramonte High School
9-10-13-13-13
Gap: 2:52
85:25
17:05
8:32
302 Mollie Larsen
So
15:19
7:40
15
Isabella Lee
So
16:10
8:05
39
Catrin Farr
So
17:49
8:55
80
Alyssa Trumble
So
17:55
8:57
81
Rachael Noble
So
18:12
9:06
87








14 Maria Carrillo High School
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:50
87:13
17:27
8:43
321 Jessica Halverson
Jr
16:15
8:07
42
Jamaeca Dedrick
Sr
16:23
8:12
47
Sidney Sullivan
So
17:03
8:31
65
Lauren Talkington
So
17:27
8:44
70
Sarah Barker
Fr
20:05
10:03
97








15 Del Oro High School
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:03
87:57
17:35
8:48
372 Isabelle Markoe
Jr
16:58
8:29
61
Serena Kaveney
Jr
17:34
8:47
73
Lucy Rollins
Jr
17:36
8:48
74
Lisa Easteam
Jr
17:48
8:54
78
Samantha Hazen
Jr
18:01
9:01
86
Taylor Peterson
Jr
19:19
9:40
93




16 Foothill High School
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:28
88:29
17:42
8:51
385 Alexandra Dickinson
Jr
16:45
8:22
58
Shannon Easley
Jr
17:46
8:53
77
Crystal Ye
Jr
17:49
8:54
79
Emily Cech
Jr
17:57
8:58
83
Nicole Torquato
Jr
18:12
9:06
88
Hannah Bieszczat
Jr
18:13
9:06
89
Mollie Richardson
Sr
18:31
9:15
91
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eleanor Ferguson So Saint Francis High School 14:53.7 7:27
2 Elin Henningson Jr Carondelet High School 15:06.5 7:33
3 Julia Czarnecki Jr Carondelet High School 15:30.1 7:45
4 Vera Portnova Fr Acalanes High School 15:37.1 7:49
5 Delaney Islip So Del Oro High School 15:47.5 7:54
6 Jaquelyn Vandenburg Fr Maria Carrillo High School 16:06.5 8:03
7 Janaye Porter So Del Oro High School 16:14 8:07
8 Madeleine Smyth Fr Del Oro High School 16:19 8:09
9 Julia Bolognesi Sr Carondelet High School 16:22.4 8:11
10 Victoria Wong Sr College Park High School 16:26.5 8:13
11 Amanda Mileski Fr Monte Vista High School 16:26.9 8:13
12 Annie Heiting So Monte Vista High School 16:28 8:14
13 Madaline Renzi So Monte Vista High School 16:31.8 8:16
14 Valerie Francis Jr Carondelet High School 16:33.7 8:17
15 Nicole Griffith So Monte Vista High School 16:35.8 8:18
16 Morgan Wolfe So Monte Vista High School 16:38.7 8:19
17 Jackie Petersen Jr Carondelet High School 16:43.3 8:22
18 Ashley Dessert Fr Del Oro High School 16:47.4 8:24
19 Nicolette Zukowski Fr Acalanes High School 16:49.5 8:25
20 Callie Starn So Monte Vista High School 16:53.3 8:27
21 Lauren Cook Jr College Park High School 16:55.3 8:28
22 Rachel Jacobs So Saint Francis High School 16:57.8 8:29
23 Bailey Mcquain Fr Acalanes High School 16:58.6 8:29
24 Morgan Vlakancic Jr College Park High School 17:03.1 8:32
25 Miranda Huntley So Monte Vista High School 17:03.3 8:32
26 Megan Salvato Jr College Park High School 17:08.9 8:34
27 Neeka Mahdavi So Monte Vista High School 17:12.1 8:36
28 Christine Zhang Fr Dougherty Valley High School 17:15 8:38
29 Kendall Horalek Jr Monte Vista High School 17:15.4 8:38
30 Abby Lourenco So Foothill High School 17:16.1 8:38
31 Kendal Simonse So Monte Vista High School 17:19.8 8:40
32 Sophie Noda Fr Saint Francis High School 17:20.5 8:40
33 Amelia Curry Fr Acalanes High School 17:23.5 8:42
34 Paige Vandenburg Fr Maria Carrillo High School 17:24.9 8:42
35 Brittani Chew So Monte Vista High School 17:25.4 8:43
36 Drew Nicklas Fr Maria Carrillo High School 17:29 8:45
37 Miranda Halverson So Monte Vista High School 17:31.3 8:46
38 Lauren Dowling Fr Monte Vista High School 17:31.7 8:46
39 Melanie Rodrigo So Carondelet High School 17:32.9 8:46
40 Lauren Bryan So Saint Francis High School 17:34.7 8:47
41 Olivia Madsen Fr Miramonte High School 17:35.7 8:48
42 Mika Brown So Saint Francis High School 17:37.7 8:49
43 Taylor Wright Fr Monte Vista High School 17:39.4 8:50
44 Maggie Scanlon So Carondelet High School 17:40.5 8:50
45 Chantal Rodriguez Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:41.8 8:51
46 Nora Hayden Fr Maria Carrillo High School 17:42 8:51
47 Jennifer Kelly So Del Oro High School 17:42.8 8:51
48 Victoria Dickerson Jr Vacaville High School 17:44.1 8:52
49 Gillian Colburn So Monte Vista High School 17:44.3 8:52
50 Megan Lenahan Sr Carondelet High School 17:44.9 8:52
51 Tiffany Jiang Fr Dougherty Valley High School 17:47.9 8:54
52 Mckenna Franklin So Monte Vista High School 17:48.4 8:54
53 Ali Bergmann Fr Acalanes High School 17:49.7 8:55
54 Alyssa Rhodes Jr Foothill High School 17:50.7 8:55
55 Emily Warburton Fr Monte Vista High School 17:53 8:57
56 Kaitlyn Smith Fr Monte Vista High School 17:53.2 8:57
57 Rachel Alexander Fr Del Oro High School 17:55.9 8:58
58 Amanda Mccomas So Monte Vista High School 17:56.1 8:58
59 Sarah Huggins Jr Saint Francis High School 17:56.7 8:58
60 Alyssa Mchugh So Carondelet High School 17:58 8:59
61 Hanna Abruzzo Fr Miramonte High School 17:58.3 8:59
62 Courtney Martin Fr Del Oro High School 18:00 9:00
63 Alyssa Oss Jr Vacaville High School 18:04.9 9:02
64 Tessa Isaksson Jr Campolindo 18:06.3 9:03 1/4 22/25 13/15 19:57
(1:51)
19:32
(1:26)
18:14
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Hannah Stewardson So Monte Vista High School 18:13 9:06
66 Christin Henderson Fr Saint Francis High School 18:14.1 9:07
67 Paige Carver Fr Campolindo 18:17.1 9:09 2/4 23/25 12/15 18:26
(0:09)
18:26
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
68 Jennifer Jo Fr Acalanes High School 18:19.9 9:10
69 Laura Green So Monte Vista High School 18:21.7 9:11
70 Margot Wagner So Saint Francis High School 18:23.2 9:12
71 Shelby Johnston Fr Acalanes High School 18:24.8 9:12
72 Kristen Rees Jr Vacaville High School 18:30.2 9:15
73 Jenny Smit Fr Campolindo 18:30.4 9:15 3/4 24/25 9/15
74 Taylor Semon So Saint Francis High School 18:30.9 9:15
75 Rachel Mannon So Del Oro High School 18:32.5 9:16
76 Claire Bishop Fr Acalanes High School 18:42.1 9:21
77 Marina Rosso Jr Campolindo 18:43.1 9:22 4/4 25/25 8/12 19:59
(1:16)
16:02 You ROCK! (LR)
78 Marlena Harvey Fr Acalanes High School 18:47 9:24
79 Ashley Yu So Dougherty Valley High School 18:50.5 9:25
80 Rachel Purcell Fr Miramonte High School 18:51.8 9:26
81 Lauren Connolly Sr Carondelet High School 18:52.8 9:26
82 Jessica Bianucci Fr Saint Francis High School 18:55.3 9:28
83 Lanh Hong So Evergreen Valley High School 19:00 9:30
84 Alexandra Monks Fr Foothill High School 19:00.2 9:30
85 Stephanie Steinbrecher Jr Carondelet High School 19:10.5 9:35
86 Nicole Ludwig Jr Carondelet High School 19:11.6 9:36
87 Alyssa Milward So Acalanes High School 19:15.8 9:38
88 Joliet Liu Sr Dougherty Valley High School 19:17.3 9:39
89 Kristen Tran Fr Dougherty Valley High School 19:18.9 9:39
90 Azadeh Gomroki Fr Foothill High School 19:19.1 9:40
91 Monica Fiedler-ross Jr Carondelet High School 19:22.2 9:41
92 Brooke Grauss So Monte Vista High School 19:22.9 9:41
93 Sheridan Kennessey So Monte Vista High School 19:24.8 9:42
94 Jamie Bohannan So Monte Vista High School 19:25.8 9:43
95 Brooke Klooster So Monte Vista High School 19:26.7 9:43
96 Christina Mock Jr Evergreen Valley High School 19:27.8 9:44
97 Allison Pacatte Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:29.7 9:45
98 Bianca Grauss So Monte Vista High School 19:31.3 9:46
99 Anna Hirsh Fr Acalanes High School 19:31.8 9:46
100 Silvia Bastea So Monte Vista High School 19:32.5 9:46
101 Sophie Dawson Fr Miramonte High School 19:44.1 9:52
102 Alyse Cronin Jr Carondelet High School 19:45.6 9:53
103 Kayla Luikens Jr Vacaville High School 19:49.8 9:55
104 Shireen Aboukhalil So Monte Vista High School 19:50.3 9:55
105 Olivia Johnson Fr Carondelet High School 19:52.1 9:56
106 Gaby Guerrero Jr College Park High School 19:58.1 9:59
107 Morgan Bavelas Jr Dougherty Valley High School 20:14.3 10:07
108 Skye Gable So Miramonte High School 20:15.6 10:08
109 Haana Yu So Foothill High School 20:17.5 10:09
110 Alexandra Moskow Fr Monte Vista High School 20:18.5 10:09
111 Anna Finnell Fr Miramonte High School 20:21.1 10:11
112 Alisia Metante So Foothill High School 20:24.3 10:12
113 Gianna Marciarille Sr Acalanes High School 20:28 10:14
114 Janelle Spark Jr College Park High School 20:32.1 10:16
115 Noelle Woolway Fr Monte Vista High School 20:34.8 10:17
116 Chloe Williams So Carondelet High School 20:52.8 10:26
117 Janine Christopher Fr Monte Vista High School 20:53 10:27
118 Julia Kot So Monte Vista High School 20:54.1 10:27
119 Emily Case Sr Vacaville High School 20:56.1 10:28
120 Linda Ruiz Jr Vacaville High School 21:05 10:33
121 Estabiliz Romeo Sr Carondelet High School 21:11.1 10:36
122 Emily Hubbard Jr Foothill High School 21:33.6 10:47
123 Rachael Guerro So Carondelet High School 21:35.1 10:48
124 Shelby Fisher Sr Vacaville High School 21:39.2 10:50
125 Anabella Fosberry Jr Carondelet High School 21:40.1 10:50
126 Natasha Anderson Fr Foothill High School 22:02.3 11:01
127 Alexis Carney Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 22:13.2 11:07
128 Miya Pontes So Bishop O'Dowd High School 22:14.9 11:07
129 Brittany Jackson Fr Del Oro High School 22:15.6 11:08
130 Quinn Hanschen Fr Miramonte High School 22:19.8 11:10
131 Maddie O'shea Fr Miramonte High School 22:26.8 11:13
132 Jackie Bueno Fr Carondelet High School 22:45.1 11:23
133 Clare Deck Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 22:55.7 11:28
134 Gabrielle Zoger Sr Acalanes High School 23:41.5 11:51
135 Adriana Smith Fr Carondelet High School 23:44.6 11:52
136 Valeria Venture Fr Carondelet High School 23:47.4 11:54
137 Margaret O Donovan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:55.7 11:58
138 Erica Sparr Sr Evergreen Valley High School 24:08 12:04
139 Summer Mccann Fr Dougherty Valley High School 24:11.3 12:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Dorman So West Valley High School 13:15.1 6:38
2 Sarah Orders So Campolindo 13:19.7 6:40 1/7 4/25 2/36 13:24
(0:05)
13:52
(0:32)
13:24
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Tara Bozzini Fr Acalanes High School 13:22 6:41
4 Shelby Vaculin So Carondelet High School 13:24.6 6:42
5 Julia Vasquez Fr Carondelet High School 13:26.5 6:43
6 Ariel Young Fr Saint Francis High School 13:46.3 6:53
7 Haley Shipway Fr Campolindo 13:47.6 6:54 2/7 5/25 2/34 14:03
(0:15)
14:03
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Trixi Scolari Fr Maria Carrillo High School 13:52.5 6:56
9 Macee Moreno Fr Saint Francis High School 14:01.2 7:01
10 Elena Smith So Monte Vista High School 14:04.1 7:02
11 Diana Kossakowski So Campolindo 14:04.6 7:02 3/7 6/25 1/30 15:33
(1:28)
15:33
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Sophia Ramos So Maria Carrillo High School 14:13.9 7:07
13 Sarah Withers Fr Santa Rosa High School 14:26.8 7:13
14 Sierra Ryder Fr Miramonte High School 14:27 7:14
15 Ellie Harvey So Monte Vista High School 14:28 7:14
16 Autumn May Fr American Christian Academy 14:29.3 7:15
17 Madison Rawson Fr Saint Francis High School 14:33.4 7:17
18 Jillian Colwell Fr Dublin High School 14:35.6 7:18
19 Thalia Tom Fr Albany High School 14:37.8 7:19
20 Sydney Coe So Campolindo 14:37.9 7:19 4/7 9/25 1/25 15:40
(1:02)
15:19
(0:41)
14:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
21 Breanna Sewell Fr Vacaville High School 14:43.4 7:22
22 Annie Larsen Fr Miramonte High School 14:45.7 7:23
23 Meg Swinton Fr Miramonte High School 14:53.4 7:27
24 Sara Novell Fr Granada High School 14:53.6 7:27
25 Marissa Murphy Fr St. Joseph HS (Alameda) 14:55.9 7:28
26 Marissa Grattan So Del Oro High School 14:57.3 7:29
27 Caroline Wilcox So Acalanes High School 14:57.5 7:29
28 Kyra Ruegg Fr Acalanes High School 14:58.1 7:29
29 Madison Montgomery Fr Del Oro High School 14:58.6 7:29
30 Elizabeth Merideth Fr Del Oro High School 14:58.7 7:29
31 Kelsey Bowman Fr Northgate High School 15:01.3 7:31
32 Allison Zhong Fr Dougherty Valley High School 15:01.8 7:31
33 Phoebe Killick So Monte Vista High School 15:02.3 7:31
34 Elizabeth Ahrams So St. Joseph HS (Alameda) 15:02.5 7:31
35 Tasha Kretlow Fr Bishop O'Dowd High School 15:07.2 7:34
36 Erika Serame So Dougherty Valley High School 15:10.4 7:35
37 Hannah Li Fr Miramonte High School 15:11.8 7:36
38 Peyton Cherry Fr Northgate High School 15:13 7:37
39 Ellen Hann Fr Campolindo 15:17.3 7:39 5/7 12/25 1/17 15:59
(0:42)
15:59
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
40 Annie Mastorakis So Monte Vista High School 15:23.5 7:42
41 Dani Hayward So West Valley High School 15:23.9 7:42
42 Catherine Tran Fr Evergreen Valley High School 15:24.6 7:42
43 Trina Lazarra So Washington High School 15:29.8 7:45
44 Megan Blair So Monte Vista High School 15:31.2 7:46
45 Rebecca Bauer So Saint Francis High School 15:33.5 7:47
46 Ally Specbeck Fr Saint Francis High School 15:33.7 7:47
47 Kenzie Amak So Dougherty Valley High School 15:34 7:47
48 Ashley Chen Fr Campolindo 15:36.6 7:48 6/7 14/25 1/11 15:52
(0:15)
15:52
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
49 Natalie Cruz So Granada High School 15:38.7 7:49
50 Emily Jay Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:39.8 7:50
51 Ryan Elizabeth Spencer So Monte Vista High School 15:45.9 7:53
52 Erin Hood So Del Oro High School 15:51.2 7:56
53 Kelly Schostag So Del Oro High School 15:51.5 7:56
54 Kim Pierson So Saint Francis High School 15:52.5 7:56
55 Jaqueline Ramirez So Evergreen Valley High School 15:54.5 7:57
56 Haley Kisner So Acalanes High School 15:54.7 7:57
57 Sarah Hay Fr Dougherty Valley High School 15:55.3 7:58
58 Kristin Grattan So Del Oro High School 15:56.2 7:58
59 Ashley Gunderson So Maria Carrillo High School 15:56.3 7:58
60 Kassidi Johnson So Carondelet High School 15:57.8 7:59
61 Emma Carrico So Carondelet High School 15:58.6 7:59
62 Sarah Wadsworth Fr Amador Valley High School 15:59.8 8:00
63 Adriana Perez Fr American Canyon High school 16:00 8:00
64 Nassim Ataii So Evergreen Valley High School 16:01 8:00
65 Trisha Hicks Fr Maria Carrillo High School 16:01.7 8:01
66 Sophia Kvochak So Bishop O'Dowd High School 16:02.1 8:01
67 Olivia Jacobo Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:03.5 8:02
68 Inka Leprince So Washington High School 16:05.5 8:03
69 Yamila Hermes Fr Northgate High School 16:07.8 8:04
70 Lizzie Arnett Fr Acalanes High School 16:09.8 8:05
71 Victoria Liu So Foothill High School 16:11.5 8:06
72 Maddy Strong Fr Saint Francis High School 16:11.9 8:06
73 Kourtnie Sicam So Amador Valley High School 16:12.4 8:06
74 Sylvia Liang So Washington High School 16:13.2 8:07
75 Shona Mccarthy Fr Foothill High School 16:13.6 8:07
76 Celeste Luna Fr Washington High School 16:16.8 8:08
77 Maddie Hansen So Amador Valley High School 16:18.7 8:09
78 Jenny Shearer Fr Crystal Springs Uplands School 16:21.7 8:11
79 Rachel Hutton So Crystal Springs Uplands School 16:23 8:12
80 Julie Kao Fr Albany High School 16:26 8:13
81 Lily Goldwasser Fr Redwood High School 16:26.4 8:13
82 Katie Moro Fr Washington High School 16:27.2 8:14
83 Myriah Smith So Maria Carrillo High School 16:28.3 8:14
84 Nicole Fitzsimmons So Foothill High School 16:28.5 8:14
85 Emma Stokes Fr Del Oro High School 16:30.2 8:15
86 Megan Arth So Campolindo 16:30.5 8:15 7/7 18/25 3/7 17:49
(1:19)
16:04 You ROCK! (LR)
87 Andrea Tamminga Fr Miramonte High School 16:31.5 8:16
88 Julia Nurse Fr Redwood High School 16:38.1 8:19
89 Cassie Sigua Fr Amador Valley High School 16:42 8:21
90 Katherine Huang Fr Crystal Springs Uplands School 16:43.5 8:22
91 Janna Johnson So Vacaville High School 16:47.8 8:24
92 Dana Pine So Northgate High School 16:48 8:24
93 Michelle Fung So Evergreen Valley High School 16:48.6 8:24
94 Tamia Teran Fr Albany High School 16:52.7 8:26
95 Renee Barbour So St. Joseph HS (Alameda) 16:53.4 8:27
96 Morgan Bertsch Fr Santa Rosa High School 16:54.9 8:27
97 Kristen Pastor So Carondelet High School 16:58.3 8:29
98 Amanda Grimm So Novato High school 16:59.1 8:30
99 Regina Hurley So St. Joseph HS (Alameda) 17:01.6 8:31
100 Emma Wicks So Amador Valley High School 17:07.9 8:34
101 Mary Ma So Dougherty Valley High School 17:11.9 8:36
102 Kaitlin Burnash Fr Carondelet High School 17:15.2 8:38
103 Kara Ory Fr Berean Christian High School 17:15.7 8:38
104 Anelise Hunziker Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:17.9 8:39
105 Sharon Munoz So Washington High School 17:18.1 8:39
106 Violet Bolstridge Fr Mt Shasta High School 17:19.4 8:40
107 Halie Sonnenschein Fr Amador Valley High School 17:21.9 8:41
108 Madison Wetzel So Vacaville High School 17:24.8 8:42
109 Rebecca Gisslow Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:28.1 8:44
110 Brooke Rosenberg So Monte Vista High School 17:37.8 8:49
111 Monica Elizondo So College Park High School 17:38.3 8:49
112 Catherine Abajian Fr Napa High School 17:38.8 8:49
113 Jessy Vaughn Fr Napa High School 17:41.8 8:51
114 Bridget Bloesch Fr Vacaville High School 17:45.1 8:53
115 Dakota Kramer So Castro Valley High School 17:45.3 8:53
116 Mariana Kneppers Fr Northgate High School 17:48.8 8:54
117 Katie Somers So Novato High school 17:49.9 8:55
118 Rachel Ruberg So Dougherty Valley High School 17:50.7 8:55
119 Erin Enke Fr Alhambra High School 17:51.5 8:56
120 Tricia Hakenewerth So Alhambra High School 17:55.6 8:58
121 Selena Hapfke Fr Alhambra High School 17:56 8:58
122 Bronwyn Caplinger So Berkeley High School 17:56.4 8:58
123 Alex Chung So Granada High School 17:58.3 8:59
124 Hannah Groom Fr Mt Shasta High School 18:00.2 9:00
125 Lauren Garcia Fr Foothill High School 18:08.7 9:04
126 Laurel Koch Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:09.6 9:05
127 Katherine Ericson Fr Crystal Springs Uplands School 18:10.1 9:05
128 Nancy Ye So Foothill High School 18:10.7 9:05
129 Thalia Torres Fr San Rafael High School 18:12.7 9:06
130 Cassidy Pallo Fr American Canyon High school 18:14.8 9:07
131 Paige Wallace So Carondelet High School 18:15.1 9:08
132 Carolina Moser Fr Berean Christian High School 18:21.6 9:11
133 Rose Hernandez Fr Berean Christian High School 18:29.8 9:15
134 Sydney Morris Fr Mt Shasta High School 18:39.8 9:20
135 Isabella Alvarenga So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:40.2 9:20
136 Kristina Telhami So Bishop O'Dowd High School 18:55.5 9:28
137 Jordan Pas Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:01.3 9:31
138 Nina Glaser So Berkeley High School 19:06.3 9:33
139 Katarina Grohs So Napa High School 19:15.5 9:38
140 Cate Vegis So Bishop O'Dowd High School 19:21 9:41
141 Molly Dallara So College Park High School 19:24 9:42
142 Amen Turner Fr Bishop O'Dowd High School 19:26 9:43
143 Berhana Jones Fr Albany High School 19:34.6 9:47
144 Mckenzie Kearns Fr Santa Rosa High School 19:43.5 9:52
145 Jinny Tran Fr Santa Rosa High School 20:05.4 10:03
146 Sujenna Griner Fr Vacaville High School 20:09.9 10:05
147 Courtney Mathews Fr Vacaville High School 20:16.5 10:08
148 Geneva Karr So Novato High school 20:18.3 10:09
149 Isamar Calvario Fr Vacaville High School 20:26.1 10:13
150 Anastasia Lobsinger Fr Alhambra High School 20:55.8 10:28
151 Allie Maher So Bishop O'Dowd High School 20:56.7 10:28
152 Riosin Shannon So Albany High School 21:05.1 10:33
153 Kylie Manchester So Granada High School 21:16.4 10:38
154 Ynez Barber So Napa High School 21:27 10:44
155 Brittany Knapp Fr College Park High School 21:27.1 10:44
156 Caroline Nolan Fr Dublin High School 21:50.2 10:55
157 Colleen Mcgowan Fr San Rafael High School 22:07.2 11:04
158 Ashley Glynn Fr Dublin High School 25:02.2 12:31
159 Wing-yiu Cheung Fr Dublin High School 25:51.6 12:56
160 Shakti Rajput So Berkeley High School 25:53.7 12:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
71:07
14:13
7:07
65 Sarah Orders
So
13:20
6:40
1
Haley Shipway
Fr
13:48
6:54
6
Diana Kossakowski
So
14:05
7:02
10
Sydney Coe
So
14:38
7:19
16
Ellen Hann
Fr
15:17
7:39
32
Ashley Chen
Fr
15:37
7:48
39
Megan Arth
So
16:31
8:15
70
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Saint Francis High School
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
73:28
14:42
7:21
100 Ariel Young
Fr
13:46
6:53
5
Macee Moreno
Fr
14:01
7:01
8
Madison Rawson
Fr
14:33
7:17
14
Rebecca Bauer
So
15:34
7:47
36
Ally Specbeck
Fr
15:34
7:47
37
Kim Pierson
So
15:53
7:56
44
Maddy Strong
Fr
16:12
8:06
59
3 Monte Vista High School
6-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:27
74:29
14:54
7:27
117 Elena Smith
So
14:04
7:02
9
Ellie Harvey
So
14:28
7:14
13
Phoebe Killick
So
15:02
7:31
27
Annie Mastorakis
So
15:24
7:42
33
Megan Blair
So
15:31
7:46
35
Ryan Elizabeth Spencer
So
15:46
7:53
41
Brooke Rosenberg
So
17:38
8:49
85
4 Acalanes High School
2-6-3-5-4
Gap: 2:48
75:22
15:04
7:32
147 Tara Bozzini
Fr
13:22
6:41
2
Caroline Wilcox
So
14:58
7:29
21
Kyra Ruegg
Fr
14:58
7:29
22
Haley Kisner
So
15:55
7:57
45
Lizzie Arnett
Fr
16:10
8:05
57








5 Miramonte High School
7-7-4-3-5
Gap: 2:05
75:49
15:10
7:35
150 Sierra Ryder
Fr
14:27
7:14
12
Annie Larsen
Fr
14:46
7:23
18
Meg Swinton
Fr
14:53
7:27
19
Hannah Li
Fr
15:12
7:36
30
Andrea Tamminga
Fr
16:32
8:16
71








6 Del Oro High School
10-8-8-7-6
Gap: 0:54
76:37
15:19
7:40
152 Marissa Grattan
So
14:57
7:29
20
Madison Montgomery
Fr
14:59
7:29
23
Elizabeth Merideth
Fr
14:59
7:29
24
Erin Hood
So
15:51
7:56
42
Kelly Schostag
So
15:52
7:56
43
Kristin Grattan
So
15:56
7:58
47
Emma Stokes
Fr
16:30
8:15
69
7 Carondelet High School
3-1-6-6-7
Gap: 3:34
75:46
15:09
7:35
182 Shelby Vaculin
So
13:25
6:42
3
Julia Vasquez
Fr
13:27
6:43
4
Kassidi Johnson
So
15:58
7:59
49
Emma Carrico
So
15:59
7:59
50
Kristen Pastor
So
16:58
8:29
76
Kaitlin Burnash
Fr
17:15
8:38
79
Paige Wallace
So
18:15
9:08
92
8 Maria Carrillo High School
5-4-7-8-8
Gap: 2:36
76:33
15:19
7:39
185 Trixi Scolari
Fr
13:53
6:56
7
Sophia Ramos
So
14:14
7:07
11
Ashley Gunderson
So
15:56
7:58
48
Trisha Hicks
Fr
16:02
8:01
52
Myriah Smith
So
16:28
8:14
67








9 Dougherty Valley High School
12-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:10
78:53
15:47
7:53
217 Allison Zhong
Fr
15:02
7:31
26
Erika Serame
So
15:10
7:35
29
Kenzie Amak
So
15:34
7:47
38
Sarah Hay
Fr
15:55
7:58
46
Mary Ma
So
17:12
8:36
78
Rachel Ruberg
So
17:51
8:55
88




10 Northgate High School
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:48
80:59
16:12
8:06
273 Kelsey Bowman
Fr
15:01
7:31
25
Peyton Cherry
Fr
15:13
7:37
31
Yamila Hermes
Fr
16:08
8:04
56
Dana Pine
So
16:48
8:24
74
Mariana Kneppers
Fr
17:49
8:54
87








11 Washington High School
14-13-11-11-11
Gap: 0:57
80:33
16:07
8:03
279 Trina Lazarra
So
15:30
7:45
34
Inka Leprince
So
16:06
8:03
55
Sylvia Liang
So
16:13
8:07
61
Celeste Luna
Fr
16:17
8:08
63
Katie Moro
Fr
16:27
8:14
66
Sharon Munoz
So
17:18
8:39
81




12 Amador Valley High School
16-16-15-12-12
Gap: 1:08
82:21
16:28
8:14
324 Sarah Wadsworth
Fr
16:00
8:00
51
Kourtnie Sicam
So
16:12
8:06
60
Maddie Hansen
So
16:19
8:09
64
Cassie Sigua
Fr
16:42
8:21
72
Emma Wicks
So
17:08
8:34
77
Halie Sonnenschein
Fr
17:22
8:41
82




13 Sacred Heart Cathedral
15-15-14-14-13
Gap: 2:30
84:39
16:56
8:28
348 Emily Jay
Fr
15:40
7:50
40
Olivia Jacobo
Fr
16:04
8:02
54
Anelise Hunziker
Fr
17:18
8:39
80
Rebecca Gisslow
Fr
17:28
8:44
84
Laurel Koch
Fr
18:10
9:05
90
Isabella Alvarenga
So
18:40
9:20
93
Jordan Pas
Fr
19:01
9:31
95
14 Albany High School
8-11-12-13-14
Gap: 6:27
88:36
17:43
8:52
356 Thalia Tom
Fr
14:38
7:19
15
Julie Kao
Fr
16:26
8:13
65
Tamia Teran
Fr
16:53
8:26
75
Berhana Jones
Fr
19:35
9:47
98
Riosin Shannon
So
21:05
10:33
103








15 Vacaville High School
9-14-13-15-15
Gap: 5:27
86:51
17:22
8:41
358 Breanna Sewell
Fr
14:43
7:22
17
Janna Johnson
So
16:48
8:24
73
Madison Wetzel
So
17:25
8:42
83
Bridget Bloesch
Fr
17:45
8:53
86
Sujenna Griner
Fr
20:10
10:05
99
Courtney Mathews
Fr
20:17
10:08
100
Isamar Calvario
Fr
20:26
10:13
101
16 Bishop O'Dowd High School
13-12-15-16-16
Gap: 4:19
88:52
17:46
8:53
368 Tasha Kretlow
Fr
15:07
7:34
28
Sophia Kvochak
So
16:02
8:01
53
Kristina Telhami
So
18:56
9:28
94
Cate Vegis
So
19:21
9:41
96
Amen Turner
Fr
19:26
9:43
97
Allie Maher
So
20:57
10:28
102




16 Foothill High School
17-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:59
85:13
17:03
8:31
368 Victoria Liu
So
16:12
8:06
58
Shona Mccarthy
Fr
16:14
8:07
62
Nicole Fitzsimmons
So
16:29
8:14
68
Lauren Garcia
Fr
18:09
9:04
89
Nancy Ye
So
18:11
9:05
91








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.