Campolindo Results from the Scott Bauhs Invitational at Shadow Cliffs Park on 10/1/11

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bohon, Tyler Fr Fr 25:38 8:41 2.95 177/186 9/9 28/29 6/8
Brodowy, Darren Sr Sr 16:56 5:44 2.95 24/85 2/5 3/29 8/18 17:17
(0:21,2.0)
17:17
(0:21,2.0)
17:17
(0:21,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Buckley, Kevin Fr Fr 18:51 6:23 2.95 45/186 4/9 14/29 3/16
Chen, Charlie Sr Sr 16:53 5:43 2.95 21/85 1/5 2/29 11/21 17:28
(0:35,3.4)
17:35
(0:42,4.0)
17:28
(0:35,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Eames, Blake Sr Sr 19:28 6:36 2.95 55/85 5/5 19/29 3/8
Farvard, Rod Jr Jr 16:59 5:45 2.95 24/164 2/6 5/29 8/22 18:12
(1:13,6.7)
18:12
(1:13,6.7)
18:12
(1:13,6.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fong, Kevin Jr Jr 16:17 5:31 2.95 11/164 1/6 1/29 6/24 17:42
(1:25,8.0)
17:42
(1:25,8.0)
17:42
(1:25,8.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Gelston, Kevin Sr Sr 17:19 5:52 2.95 29/85 3/5 8/29 3/14 18:06
(0:47,4.4)
18:06
(0:47,4.4)
18:06
(0:47,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hughes, Nick Fr Fr 23:07 7:50 2.95 151/186 8/9 27/29 6/8
Koenigsberg, Josh Jr Jr 17:29 5:56 2.95 36/164 3/6 9/29 7/18 18:04
(0:35,3.2)
18:04
(0:35,3.2)
18:04
(0:35,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kofman, Seth Fr Fr 17:06 5:48 2.95 11/186 2/9 6/29 3/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
LoPresti, Nick Jr Jr 20:56 7:06 2.95 131/164 5/6 24/29 12/15
Lothamer, Parker Fr Fr 18:45 6:21 2.95 39/186 3/9 13/29 4/20
Melkote, Vikram So So 29:21 9:57 2.95 185/187 9/9 29/29 7/7
Nelson, Uanoa So So 19:31 6:37 2.95 87/187 8/9 22/29 3/8 20:24
(0:53,4.4)
20:24
(0:53,4.4)
20:24
(0:53,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pappa, Sean Fr Fr 19:07 6:29 2.95 53/186 5/9 18/29 2/13
Peterson, Chris Jr Jr 21:56 7:26 2.95 141/164 6/6 25/29 11/13 21:39 21:39 21:39
Peterson, Michael Fr Fr 16:56 5:44 2.95 5/186 1/9 3/29 4/24 You ROCK! (PG)
Takata, Tyler So So 17:59 6:06 2.95 34/187 2/9 12/29 7/22 18:50
(0:51,4.5)
18:50
(0:51,4.5)
18:50
(0:51,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Taylor, Graham Fr Fr 22:09 7:31 2.95 132/186 7/9 26/29 4/8
Tsang, Everett So So 19:03 6:27 2.95 74/187 4/9 16/29 8/19 20:45
(1:42,8.2)
20:45
(1:42,8.2)
20:45
(1:42,8.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tuan, Matthew So So 19:00 6:26 2.95 68/187 3/9 15/29 9/21
Tucker, Nathane So So 19:04 6:28 2.95 75/187 5/9 17/29 5/16
Valverde, Isaac So So 17:14 5:51 2.95 16/187 1/9 7/29 9/24 20:45
(3:31,16.9)
20:45
(3:31,16.9)
20:45
(3:31,16.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Van Heuit, Andy Jr Jr 17:30 5:56 2.95 37/164 4/6 10/29 5/16 19:32
(2:02,10.4)
19:32
(2:02,10.4)
19:32
(2:02,10.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Whitley, Cole So So 19:28 6:36 2.95 85/187 7/9 20/29 4/12 22:18
(2:50,12.7)
22:18
(2:50,12.7)
22:18
(2:50,12.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wong, Colin Sr Sr 17:50 6:03 2.95 37/85 4/5 11/29 3/13 18:12
(0:22,2.1)
18:12
(0:22,2.1)
18:12
(0:22,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wu, Bailey So So 19:28 6:36 2.95 84/187 6/9 19/29 4/16 20:47
(1:19,6.4)
20:47
(1:19,6.4)
20:47
(1:19,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Zhu, Bradley Fr Fr 20:32 6:58 2.95 93/186 6/9 23/29 4/9
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 5/8 88:26
2:35
2.95 6:00 5:43 6:36 113 5:51 86:12 86:12 86:12 Charlie Chen (16), Darren Brodowy (17), Kevin Gelston (20), Colin Wong (24), Blake Eames (36)
So 1st 5 8/16 92:20
1:50
2.95 6:16 5:51 6:28 214 5:42 89:09 89:09 89:09 Isaac Valverde (16), Tyler Takata (29), Matthew Tuan (54), Everett Tsang (57), Nathane Tucker (58)
Jr 1st 5 8/15 89:11
4:39
2.95 6:03 5:31 7:06 187 5:32 89:04 89:04 89:04 Kevin Fong (11), Rod Farvard (23), Josh Koenigsberg (34), Andy Van Heuit (35), Nick LoPresti (84)
Fr 1st 5 3/13 90:45
2:11
2.95 6:09 5:44 6:29 96 5:47 96:13
(5:28,5.7)
96:13
(5:28,5.7)
96:13
(5:28,5.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Michael Peterson (3), Seth Kofman (9), Parker Lothamer (25), Kevin Buckley (28), Sean Pappa (31)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luis Luna Sr Piner 14:44 5:00
2 Parker Deuel Sr San Ramon Valley 15:36 5:17
3 Jason Saler Sr Piner 15:55 5:24
4 Zekaryas Mebrahtu Sr Piner 15:56 5:24
5 Andrew Feldman Sr Monte Vista 15:56 5:24
6 Epifanio Nunez Sr Piner 16:00 5:25
7 Adam Roeder Sr Miramonte 16:01 5:26
8 Grant Salk Sr Granada 16:03 5:26
9 Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber Sr Livermore 16:08 5:28
10 James Asselin Sr Homestead 16:11 5:29
11 Nick Mantovani Sr Bellarmine 16:12 5:29
12 Matt Stewart Sr Miramonte 16:13 5:30
13 Keith Lowry Sr Deer Valley 16:14 5:30
14 Joel Schmierer Sr Livermore 16:15 5:31
15 Tyler Menniti Sr Granada 16:22 5:33
16 Jack Reed Sr Foothill 16:47 5:41
17 Lawrence Han Sr Miramonte 16:49 5:42
18 Erik Knall Sr Homestead 16:49 5:42
19 Adrian Hinojosa Sr Bellarmine 16:50 5:42
20 Dylan Winn Sr Deer Valley 16:52 5:43
21 Charlie Chen Sr Campolindo 16:53 5:43 1/5 2/29 11/21 17:28
(0:35)
17:35
(0:42)
17:28
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Blane Infald Sr Amador Valley 16:53 5:43
23 Michael Valdez Sr Freedom 16:54 5:44
24 Darren Brodowy Sr Campolindo 16:56 5:44 2/5 3/29 8/18 17:17
(0:21)
17:17
(0:21)
17:17
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Trevor Holmgren Sr San Ramon Valley 16:57 5:45
26 Adrian Capinpin Sr DeLaSalle 16:58 5:45
27 Tom Sandri Sr DeLaSalle 17:00 5:46
28 Matt Yap Sr Monte Vista 17:08 5:48
29 Kevin Gelston Sr Campolindo 17:19 5:52 3/5 8/29 3/14 18:06
(0:47)
18:06
(0:47)
18:06
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Sean Yamagiwa Sr Bellarmine 17:25 5:54
31 Alexander Stanford Sr Homestead 17:26 5:55
32 Ben Ho Sr Berean Christian 17:30 5:56
33 Domonic Milesi Sr Homestead 17:35 5:58
34 Kyle Rosemark Sr Granada 17:38 5:59
35 Dan Dujmovich Sr Livermore 17:40 5:59
36 Chris Jachowski Sr California 17:47 6:02
37 Colin Wong Sr Campolindo 17:50 6:03 4/5 11/29 3/13 18:12
(0:22)
18:12
(0:22)
18:12
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Dylan Rogers Sr San Ramon Valley 17:53 6:04
39 Bridger Giglio Sr Foothill 17:53 6:04
40 Joel Vazquez Sr Livermore 18:04 6:07
41 Barron Zeilinski Sr Ygnacio Valley 18:10 6:09
42 Joshua Potter Sr Deer Valley 18:15 6:11
43 Steven Rice Sr Amador Valley 18:17 6:12
44 Kevin Convissar Sr Homestead 18:28 6:16
45 Blake Rogers Sr San Ramon Valley 18:28 6:16
46 Jacob Saldinger Sr Foothill 18:34 6:18
47 Bryan Nelson Sr Homestead 18:39 6:19
48 Timothy Oxley Sr Granada 18:47 6:22
49 Joseph Peanasky Sr Homestead 18:54 6:24
50 John Bigelow Sr Bellarmine 19:02 6:27
51 Ben Weems Sr Bellarmine 19:04 6:28
52 Isaiah Reed Sr Deer Valley 19:04 6:28
53 Sean Yap Sr Monte Vista 19:21 6:34
54 Derek Stephens Sr Bellarmine 19:22 6:34
55 Blake Eames Sr Campolindo 19:28 6:36 5/5 19/29 3/8
56 Varun Dupuguntla Sr Homestead 19:38 6:39
57 Jason Vawter Sr Monte Vista 19:40 6:40
58 Alexander Byrd Sr Freedom 19:50 6:43
59 Ken Ohhashi Sr Foothill 20:04 6:48
60 Pete Godkin Sr DeLaSalle 20:11 6:51
61 Chris Wong Sr Dougherty Valley 20:12 6:51
62 Ryan Haas Sr Dougherty Valley 20:18 6:53
63 Eric Meng Sr San Ramon Valley 20:45 7:02
64 Matt Tang Sr Dougherty Valley 20:47 7:03
65 Matthew Chan Sr Bellarmine 20:59 7:07
66 Cody Newton Sr Monte Vista 21:01 7:07
67 Ryan Mcclure Sr College Park 21:13 7:12
68 Sherman Cheung Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:13 7:12
69 Adam Granath Sr Bellarmine 21:22 7:15
70 Nick Read Sr Miramonte 21:24 7:15
71 Alex Mccutcheon Sr Dougherty Valley 21:32 7:18
72 Cody Heally Sr California 22:21 7:35
73 Jack Gore Sr Monte Vista 22:30 7:38
74 Jeremy Kerfs Sr DeLaSalle 22:31 7:38
75 Eddie Dungo Sr Washington 22:31 7:38
76 Alex Nguyen Sr Washington 22:43 7:42
77 Robby Jensen Sr San Ramon Valley 22:47 7:43
78 Samuel Ayoko Sr Deer Valley 22:52 7:45
79 Russell Mundy Sr Berean Christian 23:34 7:59
80 Kurtis Allen Sr Piner 23:41 8:02
81 Christopher Soohoo Sr Monte Vista 24:01 8:08
82 John Milam Sr Washington 24:13 8:13
83 Echie Aliabo Sr Piner 24:13 8:13
84 Chris Treat Sr Miramonte 24:42 8:22
85 Trent Vleisides Jr San Ramon Valley 27:36 9:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Piner
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 8:57
86:16
17:15
5:51
59 Luis Luna
Sr
14:44
5:00
1
Jason Saler
Sr
15:55
5:24
3
Zekaryas Mebrahtu
Sr
15:56
5:24
4
Epifanio Nunez
Sr
16:00
5:25
6
Kurtis Allen
Sr
23:41
8:02
45
Echie Aliabo
Sr
24:13
8:13
47




2 Homestead
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 2:17
86:29
17:18
5:52
93 James Asselin
Sr
16:11
5:29
8
Erik Knall
Sr
16:49
5:42
13
Alexander Stanford
Sr
17:26
5:55
22
Domonic Milesi
Sr
17:35
5:58
23
Kevin Convissar
Sr
18:28
6:16
27
Bryan Nelson
Sr
18:39
6:19
29
Joseph Peanasky
Sr
18:54
6:24
30
3 Bellarmine
6-5-4-5-3
Gap: 2:52
88:33
17:43
6:00
107 Nick Mantovani
Sr
16:12
5:29
9
Adrian Hinojosa
Sr
16:50
5:42
14
Sean Yamagiwa
Sr
17:25
5:54
21
John Bigelow
Sr
19:02
6:27
31
Ben Weems
Sr
19:04
6:28
32
Derek Stephens
Sr
19:22
6:34
35
Matthew Chan
Sr
20:59
7:07
39
4 San Ramon Valley
2-3-5-4-4
Gap: 5:09
89:39
17:56
6:05
111 Parker Deuel
Sr
15:36
5:17
2
Trevor Holmgren
Sr
16:57
5:45
18
Dylan Rogers
Sr
17:53
6:04
25
Blake Rogers
Sr
18:28
6:16
28
Eric Meng
Sr
20:45
7:02
38
Robby Jensen
Sr
22:47
7:43
43
Trent Vleisides
Jr
27:36
9:21
49
5 Campolindo
8-8-7-6-5
Gap: 2:35
88:26
17:41
6:00
113 Charlie Chen
Sr
16:53
5:43
16
Darren Brodowy
Sr
16:56
5:44
17
Kevin Gelston
Sr
17:19
5:52
20
Colin Wong
Sr
17:50
6:03
24
Blake Eames
Sr
19:28
6:36
36








6 Miramonte
4-2-2-3-6
Gap: 8:41
95:09
19:02
6:27
118 Adam Roeder
Sr
16:01
5:26
7
Matt Stewart
Sr
16:13
5:30
10
Lawrence Han
Sr
16:49
5:42
12
Nick Read
Sr
21:24
7:15
41
Chris Treat
Sr
24:42
8:22
48








7 Deer Valley
7-7-6-7-7
Gap: 6:38
93:17
18:39
6:19
129 Keith Lowry
Sr
16:14
5:30
11
Dylan Winn
Sr
16:52
5:43
15
Joshua Potter
Sr
18:15
6:11
26
Isaiah Reed
Sr
19:04
6:28
33
Samuel Ayoko
Sr
22:52
7:45
44








8 Monte Vista
3-6-8-8-8
Gap: 5:05
93:06
18:37
6:19
135 Andrew Feldman
Sr
15:56
5:24
5
Matt Yap
Sr
17:08
5:48
19
Sean Yap
Sr
19:21
6:34
34
Jason Vawter
Sr
19:40
6:40
37
Cody Newton
Sr
21:01
7:07
40
Jack Gore
Sr
22:30
7:38
42
Christopher Soohoo
Sr
24:01
8:08
46
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Efren Reyes So Piner 15:44 5:20
2 Conner Mckinnon So Amador Valley 16:11 5:29
3 Cooper Sloan So Homestead 16:17 5:31
4 Parker Marson So College Park 16:23 5:33
5 Charles Zamanian So Miramonte 16:26 5:34
6 Nathaniel Comar So College Park 16:30 5:36
7 Giorgio Liantono So Homestead 16:33 5:37
8 Matt Seidel So Bellarmine 16:38 5:38
9 Justin Barry So Bellarmine 16:39 5:39
10 Garrett Jones So Bellarmine 16:45 5:41
11 Connor Demerritt So Bellarmine 16:55 5:44
12 Brandon Sutton So Homestead 16:57 5:45
13 Matthew Livengood So Evergreen Valley 16:57 5:45
14 Ramon Gomez So Bellarmine 17:06 5:48
15 Trey Schwartz So DeLaSalle 17:07 5:48
16 Isaac Valverde So Campolindo 17:14 5:51 1/9 7/29 9/24 20:45
(3:31)
20:45
(3:31)
20:45
(3:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Ryan Colaco So San Ramon Valley 17:15 5:51
18 Jefferey Hara So Bellarmine 17:17 5:52
19 Austin Reifers So San Ramon Valley 17:26 5:55
20 Dominic Mota So San Ramon Valley 17:31 5:56
21 Andrew Blankley So Bellarmine 17:32 5:57
22 Atish Bhakta So Dougherty Valley 17:32 5:57
23 Akhil Surapaneni So Bellarmine 17:37 5:58
24 Austin Do So Dougherty Valley 17:38 5:59
25 Miles Mccaulou So Miramonte 17:40 5:59
26 Jason Intravaia So San Ramon Valley 17:42 6:00
27 Finn Pounds So Bellarmine 17:44 6:01
28 Shane Mckenzie So College Park 17:46 6:01
29 Jake Auby So Monte Vista 17:48 6:02
30 Isaac Madrid So Bellarmine 17:53 6:04
31 Kevin Leary So Bellarmine 17:55 6:04
32 Connor Lax Fr California 17:57 6:05
33 Austin Horning So Granada 17:58 6:05
34 Tyler Takata So Campolindo 17:59 6:06 2/9 12/29 7/22 18:50
(0:51)
18:50
(0:51)
18:50
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Brandon Toy So Bellarmine 18:02 6:07
36 Nick Wedi So Deer Valley 18:02 6:07
37 Tyler Gambill So San Ramon Valley 18:04 6:07
38 Amar Jyothiprakash So Foothill 18:04 6:07
39 Nick Friel So Ygnacio Valley 18:06 6:08
40 Brendan Foti Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:08 6:09
41 Brian Kerfs So DeLaSalle 18:08 6:09
42 Justin Fairfield So DeLaSalle 18:09 6:09
43 Emilio Flamenco So Bellarmine 18:11 6:10
44 Reuben Castelino So DeLaSalle 18:15 6:11
45 Tony Suarez Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:19 6:13
46 Austin Hoggatt So Granada 18:20 6:13
47 Riley Sellars Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:28 6:16
48 Tristan Stewart So Monte Vista 18:29 6:16
49 Paul Epperson So Livermore Valley 18:30 6:16
50 Connor Salvo So San Ramon Valley 18:32 6:17
51 Jeffrey Lee So Miramonte 18:33 6:17
52 Justin Goldt So San Ramon Valley 18:37 6:19
53 Michael Aldon So DeLaSalle 18:38 6:19
54 Varun Yuhanna So Homestead 18:39 6:19
55 Justin Bongi So DeLaSalle 18:41 6:20
56 Ed Lopez So Piner 18:44 6:21
57 Hank Larsen So Miramonte 18:44 6:21
58 Eric Balde So Newark Mem 18:45 6:21
59 Andrew Buscemi So Ygnacio Valley 18:49 6:23
60 Levi Tillie So Berean Christian 18:49 6:23
61 Alex Mirov So Homestead 18:54 6:24
62 Kyle Kelly So Bellarmine 18:55 6:25
63 Jeffrey Mullins So Livermore Valley 18:56 6:25
64 Andrew Pokorny So Dougherty Valley 18:57 6:25
65 Brian Shimanuki So Amador Valley 18:58 6:26
66 Paul Ferrera So Dougherty Valley 18:59 6:26
67 Brandon Darling So San Ramon Valley 19:00 6:26
68 Matthew Tuan So Campolindo 19:00 6:26 3/9 15/29 9/21
69 Jack Alber Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:01 6:27
70 Josh Omoletski So Freedom 19:01 6:27
71 Greg Peterson So DeLaSalle 19:02 6:27
72 Matt Vickers So Livermore 19:03 6:27
73 Elliot Wilde So Bellarmine 19:03 6:27
74 Everett Tsang So Campolindo 19:03 6:27 4/9 16/29 8/19 20:45
(1:42)
20:45
(1:42)
20:45
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
75 Nathane Tucker So Campolindo 19:04 6:28 5/9 17/29 5/16
76 Martin Cazares Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:06 6:28
77 Andrew Pajes So Dougherty Valley 19:07 6:29
78 Jarred Aghily So Deer Valley 19:08 6:29
79 Daniel Chrisman So Monte Vista 19:13 6:31
80 Jason Liao So Evergreen Valley 19:17 6:32
81 Alex Mccarty So Bellarmine 19:17 6:32
82 Douglas Strange So College Park 19:17 6:32
83 Tristan Bench So Livermore Valley 19:28 6:36
84 Bailey Wu So Campolindo 19:28 6:36 6/9 19/29 4/16 20:47
(1:19)
20:47
(1:19)
20:47
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
85 Cole Whitley So Campolindo 19:28 6:36 7/9 20/29 4/12 22:18
(2:50)
22:18
(2:50)
22:18
(2:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
86 Kevin Wong So Dougherty Valley 19:30 6:37
87 Uanoa Nelson So Campolindo 19:31 6:37 8/9 22/29 3/8 20:24
(0:53)
20:24
(0:53)
20:24
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
88 Gareth Palas So DeLaSalle 19:36 6:39
89 Shane Reimer So Washington 19:41 6:40
90 Chris Yee So Washington 19:42 6:41
91 Petar Zaninovich So Monte Vista 19:48 6:43
92 Tinh Nguyen So Foothill 19:50 6:43
93 Tyler Lazar So Bellarmine 19:50 6:43
94 Zach Barber So Miramonte 19:51 6:44
95 Emmet Carn So Miramonte 19:58 6:46
96 Brandon Straughan So Newark Mem 20:00 6:47
97 Alex Louie Fr Deer Valley 20:00 6:47
98 Marcus Marr-clark So Livermore Valley 20:01 6:47
99 Charles Manchester So Bellarmine 20:04 6:48
100 Layo Martinez So Granada 20:05 6:48
101 Liam Kelly So Miramonte 20:06 6:49
102 Eric Pendergraft So Monte Vista 20:06 6:49
103 Gio Ferrante So DeLaSalle 20:07 6:49
104 Ismel Montanez So California 20:08 6:49
105 Timothy Anaya So Granada 20:09 6:50
106 Nathan Huynh So Evergreen Valley 20:11 6:51
107 Billy Colston So California 20:14 6:52
108 Zachery Dupuis So Deer Valley 20:19 6:53
109 Colin Whitney So Bellarmine 20:22 6:54
110 Ben Stolte So Piner 20:23 6:55
111 Asher Kalman So Miramonte 20:25 6:55
112 Scott French So Monte Vista 20:25 6:55
113 Jackson Doyle So Miramonte 20:26 6:56
114 Ian Lang So Bellarmine 20:27 6:56
115 Newton Huynh So Evergreen Valley 20:29 6:57
116 Shane Smith So DeLaSalle 20:34 6:58
117 Maxwell Sheets So College Park 20:36 6:59
118 Jon Calderaro So San Ramon Valley 20:37 6:59
119 Steven Waal So Monte Vista 20:38 7:00
120 Armin Mahini So Amador Valley 20:38 7:00
121 Austin Kirk So Foothill 20:42 7:01
122 Andrew Vawter So Monte Vista 20:44 7:02
123 Bryce Pauken So Bellarmine 20:45 7:02
124 Andrew Peacock Fr Berean Christian 20:50 7:04
125 Jordan Wong So Amador Valley 20:53 7:05
126 Yair Arreola So Ygnacio Valley 20:53 7:05
127 Jake Harbison So DeLaSalle 20:56 7:06
128 Dale Lei So Evergreen Valley 21:00 7:07
129 Patrick Deshpande So Bellarmine 21:02 7:08
130 Louis Siemons So DeLaSalle 21:03 7:08
131 Thomas Tsunemoto So Granada 21:04 7:08
132 William Dieterich So Monte Vista 21:08 7:10
133 Kevin Girardelli So Granada 21:09 7:10
134 Kevin C. Nguyen So Homestead 21:09 7:10
135 Alex Kan So California 21:11 7:11
136 Brian Bigelow So San Ramon Valley 21:11 7:11
137 Ed Dungo So Washington 21:14 7:12
138 Kelvin Zhang Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:21 7:14
139 Kevin Wu So Homestead 21:26 7:16
140 Jerrick Boun So Evergreen Valley 21:33 7:18
141 Adam Factor Fr Monte Vista 21:35 7:19
142 Vinson Gong So Piner 21:37 7:20
143 Justin Mann So Piner 21:39 7:20
144 Samir Seshadri So Bellarmine 21:47 7:23
145 Matt Helle So San Ramon Valley 21:48 7:23
146 Ryan Darling So San Ramon Valley 21:50 7:24
147 Emil Chan So College Park 21:53 7:25
148 Michael Otto So Bellarmine 21:57 7:26
149 Dustin Tran So Livermore Valley 22:02 7:28
150 Evan Schultz So Bellarmine 22:04 7:29
151 James Marcotte So DeLaSalle 22:05 7:29
152 Sean Berriman So DeLaSalle 22:10 7:31
153 Jim Huttlinger So Bellarmine 22:10 7:31
154 Owen Brower-douglas So Amador Valley 22:12 7:32
155 Ciaran Bench So Livermore Valley 22:14 7:32
156 Vincent Chang So Foothill 22:18 7:34
157 Austin Silva So Berean Christian 22:18 7:34
158 John Doyle So DeLaSalle 22:20 7:34
159 Andrew Ruskin So Monte Vista 22:29 7:37
160 Shaun James Fr Deer Valley 22:30 7:38
161 Kelly Condon So San Ramon Valley 22:32 7:38
162 David Aguilar So Bellarmine 22:37 7:40
163 Will Antes So Bellarmine 22:38 7:40
164 Nicholas Garnes So Washington 22:50 7:44
165 Gabriel Simundac So Homestead 22:55 7:46
166 Karan Samel So Amador Valley 22:59 7:47
167 Sabastian Justiniano So Deer Valley 23:01 7:48
168 Patrick Deguzman So Bellarmine 23:02 7:48
169 Kyle Sandvick So Bellarmine 23:07 7:50
170 Russell Shen So Evergreen Valley 23:14 7:53
171 Adam Baxter So Amador Valley 23:28 7:57
172 Austin Rickli Fr Deer Valley 23:28 7:57
173 Nishant Malhotra So Monte Vista 23:33 7:59
174 Gabriel Rezapour So DeLaSalle 23:37 8:00
175 Trevor Eaton So College Park 23:38 8:01
176 Clarence Olero So Homestead 23:47 8:04
177 Evan Bao So Miramonte 23:56 8:07
178 Nick Kleshinski So Bellarmine 23:58 8:07
179 Logan Nicco So San Ramon Valley 24:06 8:10
180 Andrew Sullivan So Bellarmine 25:14 8:33
181 Antonio Porras So Bellarmine 25:37 8:41
182 Andrew Berg-tung So Homestead 26:03 8:50
183 Mario Aguilar So Piner 26:27 8:58
184 Preet Gill So Piner 28:36 9:42
185 Vikram Melkote So Campolindo 29:21 9:57 9/9 29/29 7/7
186 Philip Deluca So Monte Vista 30:11 10:14
187 Mark Ramold Fr Deer Valley 30:13 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
6-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:28
84:03
16:49
5:42
52 Matt Seidel
So
16:38
5:38
8
Justin Barry
So
16:39
5:39
9
Garrett Jones
So
16:45
5:41
10
Connor Demerritt
So
16:55
5:44
11
Ramon Gomez
So
17:06
5:48
14
Jefferey Hara
So
17:17
5:52
18
Andrew Blankley
So
17:32
5:57
21
2 San Ramon Valley
10-5-4-3-2
Gap: 0:49
87:58
17:36
5:58
112 Ryan Colaco
So
17:15
5:51
17
Austin Reifers
So
17:26
5:55
19
Dominic Mota
So
17:31
5:56
20
Jason Intravaia
So
17:42
6:00
25
Tyler Gambill
So
18:04
6:07
31
Connor Salvo
So
18:32
6:17
41
Justin Goldt
So
18:37
6:19
43
3 Homestead
3-1-1-2-3
Gap: 2:37
87:20
17:28
5:55
116 Cooper Sloan
So
16:17
5:31
3
Giorgio Liantono
So
16:33
5:37
7
Brandon Sutton
So
16:57
5:45
12
Varun Yuhanna
So
18:39
6:19
45
Alex Mirov
So
18:54
6:24
49
Kevin C. Nguyen
So
21:09
7:10
90
Kevin Wu
So
21:26
7:16
92
4 DeLaSalle
8-8-6-5-4
Gap: 1:31
90:17
18:03
6:07
161 Trey Schwartz
So
17:07
5:48
15
Brian Kerfs
So
18:08
6:09
33
Justin Fairfield
So
18:09
6:09
34
Reuben Castelino
So
18:15
6:11
35
Michael Aldon
So
18:38
6:19
44
Justin Bongi
So
18:41
6:20
46
Greg Peterson
So
19:02
6:27
56
5 College Park
4-1-3-4-5
Gap: 4:13
90:32
18:06
6:08
183 Parker Marson
So
16:23
5:33
4
Nathaniel Comar
So
16:30
5:36
6
Shane Mckenzie
So
17:46
6:01
26
Douglas Strange
So
19:17
6:32
64
Maxwell Sheets
So
20:36
6:59
83
Emil Chan
So
21:53
7:25
96
Trevor Eaton
So
23:38
8:01
106
6 Miramonte
5-4-5-6-6
Gap: 3:25
91:14
18:15
6:11
189 Charles Zamanian
So
16:26
5:34
5
Miles Mccaulou
So
17:40
5:59
24
Jeffrey Lee
So
18:33
6:17
42
Hank Larsen
So
18:44
6:21
48
Zach Barber
So
19:51
6:44
70
Emmet Carn
So
19:58
6:46
71
Liam Kelly
So
20:06
6:49
75
7 Dougherty Valley
11-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:35
92:13
18:27
6:15
209 Atish Bhakta
So
17:32
5:57
22
Austin Do
So
17:38
5:59
23
Andrew Pokorny
So
18:57
6:25
51
Paul Ferrera
So
18:59
6:26
53
Andrew Pajes
So
19:07
6:29
60
Kevin Wong
So
19:30
6:37
68




8 Campolindo
9-6-8-8-8
Gap: 1:50
92:20
18:28
6:16
214 Isaac Valverde
So
17:14
5:51
16
Tyler Takata
So
17:59
6:06
29
Matthew Tuan
So
19:00
6:26
54
Everett Tsang
So
19:03
6:27
57
Nathane Tucker
So
19:04
6:28
58
Bailey Wu
So
19:28
6:36
66
Cole Whitley
So
19:28
6:36
67
9 Sacred Heart Cathedral
15-13-9-9-9
Gap: 0:58
93:02
18:36
6:18
220 Brendan Foti
-
18:08
6:09
32
Tony Suarez
-
18:19
6:13
36
Riley Sellars
-
18:28
6:16
38
Jack Alber
-
19:01
6:27
55
Martin Cazares
-
19:06
6:28
59
Kelvin Zhang
-
21:21
7:14
91




10 Monte Vista
12-12-10-10-10
Gap: 2:18
95:24
19:05
6:28
273 Jake Auby
So
17:48
6:02
27
Tristan Stewart
So
18:29
6:16
39
Daniel Chrisman
So
19:13
6:31
62
Petar Zaninovich
So
19:48
6:43
69
Eric Pendergraft
So
20:06
6:49
76
Scott French
So
20:25
6:55
81
Steven Waal
So
20:38
7:00
84
11 Granada
13-11-12-11-11
Gap: 3:06
97:36
19:31
6:37
304 Austin Horning
So
17:58
6:05
28
Austin Hoggatt
So
18:20
6:13
37
Layo Martinez
So
20:05
6:48
74
Timothy Anaya
So
20:09
6:50
77
Thomas Tsunemoto
So
21:04
7:08
88
Kevin Girardelli
So
21:09
7:10
89




12 Piner
1-8-10-12-12
Gap: 5:55
98:07
19:37
6:39
317 Efren Reyes
So
15:44
5:20
1
Ed Lopez
So
18:44
6:21
47
Ben Stolte
So
20:23
6:55
80
Vinson Gong
So
21:37
7:20
94
Justin Mann
So
21:39
7:20
95
Mario Aguilar
So
26:27
8:58
107
Preet Gill
So
28:36
9:42
108
13 Evergreen Valley
7-14-14-15-13
Gap: 4:03
97:54
19:35
6:38
323 Matthew Livengood
So
16:57
5:45
13
Jason Liao
So
19:17
6:32
63
Nathan Huynh
So
20:11
6:51
78
Newton Huynh
So
20:29
6:57
82
Dale Lei
So
21:00
7:07
87
Jerrick Boun
So
21:33
7:18
93
Russell Shen
So
23:14
7:53
103
13 Amador Valley
2-10-12-13-13
Gap: 6:01
98:52
19:46
6:42
323 Conner Mckinnon
So
16:11
5:29
2
Brian Shimanuki
So
18:58
6:26
52
Armin Mahini
So
20:38
7:00
85
Jordan Wong
So
20:53
7:05
86
Owen Brower-douglas
So
22:12
7:32
98
Karan Samel
So
22:59
7:47
101
Adam Baxter
So
23:28
7:57
104
15 Livermore Valley
16-15-15-14-15
Gap: 3:32
98:57
19:47
6:43
325 Paul Epperson
So
18:30
6:16
40
Jeffrey Mullins
So
18:56
6:25
50
Tristan Bench
So
19:28
6:36
65
Marcus Marr-clark
So
20:01
6:47
73
Dustin Tran
So
22:02
7:28
97
Ciaran Bench
So
22:14
7:32
99




16 Deer Valley
14-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:28
99:59
20:00
6:47
342 Nick Wedi
So
18:02
6:07
30
Jarred Aghily
So
19:08
6:29
61
Alex Louie
Fr
20:00
6:47
72
Zachery Dupuis
So
20:19
6:53
79
Shaun James
Fr
22:30
7:38
100
Sabastian Justiniano
So
23:01
7:48
102
Austin Rickli
Fr
23:28
7:57
105
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jaime Silva Jr Piner 15:26 5:14
2 Connor Mccarthy Jr Amador Valley 15:34 5:17
3 Matt Devries Jr San Ramon Valley 15:42 5:19
4 Dillon Read Jr Miramonte 15:51 5:22
5 Charles Deanda Jr Bellarmine 15:53 5:23
6 Raymond Meijer Jr Bellarmine 15:55 5:24
7 Jacob Schlachte Jr Amador Valley 16:05 5:27
8 Zach Hanze Jr San Ramon Valley 16:06 5:27
9 Kevin Huey Jr Amador Valley 16:12 5:29
10 Tyler Hanson Jr Miramonte 16:15 5:31
11 Kevin Fong Jr Campolindo 16:17 5:31 1/6 1/29 6/24 17:42
(1:25)
17:42
(1:25)
17:42
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Nolan Petersen Jr Washington 16:23 5:33
13 Matt Mulligan Jr Piner 16:26 5:34
14 Mark Tamminga Jr Miramonte 16:37 5:38
15 Spencer Jeppson Jr Granada 16:40 5:39
16 Joshua Knight Jr Granada 16:45 5:41
17 Akshay Alaghatta Jr Bellarmine 16:45 5:41
18 Ken Saxton Jr Bellarmine 16:46 5:41
19 Jake Pisenti Jr San Ramon Valley 16:49 5:42
20 Dan Arthur Jr Amador Valley 16:50 5:42
21 Amiel Capinpin Jr DeLaSalle 16:56 5:44
22 John Jankowski Jr DeLaSalle 16:57 5:45
23 Mike Alt Jr Amador Valley 16:57 5:45
24 Rod Farvard Jr Campolindo 16:59 5:45 2/6 5/29 8/22 18:12
(1:13)
18:12
(1:13)
18:12
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Nick Winter Jr Granada 17:03 5:47
26 Rodrigo Vargas Jr El Molino 17:05 5:47
27 Marshall Seid Jr Bellarmine 17:07 5:48
28 Mike Bartz Jr Monte Vista 17:11 5:49
29 Joe Ruiz Jr Piner 17:12 5:50
30 Ryota Johnson Jr College Park 17:16 5:51
31 Jimmy Mcfeely Jr Miramonte 17:17 5:52
32 Austin Thornburg Jr Bellarmine 17:18 5:52
33 Matt Kozuch Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:25 5:54
34 Brad Moreno Jr Amador Valley 17:26 5:55
35 Justin Moore Jr Granada 17:27 5:55
36 Josh Koenigsberg Jr Campolindo 17:29 5:56 3/6 9/29 7/18 18:04
(0:35)
18:04
(0:35)
18:04
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Andy Van Heuit Jr Campolindo 17:30 5:56 4/6 10/29 5/16 19:32
(2:02)
19:32
(2:02)
19:32
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Brian Paniagua Jr California 17:30 5:56
39 Joe Burton Jr Granada 17:33 5:57
40 Neal Mankins Jr Amador Valley 17:38 5:59
41 Bobby Veres Jr Miramonte 17:39 5:59
42 Eric Machado Jr DeLaSalle 17:41 6:00
43 Ian Carpenter Jr Piner 17:42 6:00
44 Matthew Wu Jr Dougherty Valley 17:43 6:00
45 Charlie Fenoglio Jr San Ramon Valley 17:45 6:01
46 Ezra Zamora Jr Freedom 17:47 6:02
47 Owen Coumou Jr Foothill 17:49 6:02
48 Hasib Hashemi Jr Dougherty Valley 17:53 6:04
49 Daniel Smith Jr DeLaSalle 18:02 6:07
50 Ben Brown Jr Evergreen Valley 18:07 6:08
51 Anthony Collado Jr Bellarmine 18:10 6:09
52 Max Swenson Jr San Ramon Valley 18:11 6:10
53 Blake Seitz Jr Amador Valley 18:15 6:11
54 Spencer Kido Jr Dougherty Valley 18:15 6:11
55 Kyle Kao Jr California 18:20 6:13
56 Alex Saunders Jr El Molino 18:21 6:13
57 Matt Dioso Jr DeLaSalle 18:22 6:14
58 Andrew Goard Jr Foothill 18:23 6:14
59 Christopher Menezes Jr Monte Vista 18:26 6:15
60 Marco Miranda Jr Bellarmine 18:27 6:15
61 Samay Mehta Jr Dougherty Valley 18:32 6:17
62 Blake Cross Jr California 18:34 6:18
63 Joel French Jr Foothill 18:37 6:19
64 Gabe Spangenberg Sr College Park 18:38 6:19
65 Nicholas Choi Jr Miramonte 18:38 6:19
66 Kyle Smith Jr DeLaSalle 18:42 6:20
67 Tyler Neabeack Jr Granada 18:42 6:20
68 Austin Hinds Jr Freedom 18:43 6:21
69 James Landa Jr Bellarmine 18:43 6:21
70 Will Tran Jr Piner 18:43 6:21
71 Joe Sousa Jr Dougherty Valley 18:43 6:21
72 Zack Erlick Jr Monte Vista 18:45 6:21
73 Joe D'addabbo Jr Amador Valley 18:45 6:21
74 Eric Tolbertson Jr Newark Mem 18:47 6:22
75 Daniel Mansperger Jr Bellarmine 18:49 6:23
76 Peter Henze Jr Foothill 18:51 6:23
77 Jimmy Consiglio Jr Bellarmine 18:51 6:23
78 Cameron Somers Jr Monte Vista 18:52 6:24
79 Daniel Vainish Jr Homestead 18:52 6:24
80 Patrick Duffy Jr Bellarmine 18:54 6:24
81 Raja Jain Jr Amador Valley 18:58 6:26
82 Karl Meissner Jr Bellarmine 19:01 6:27
83 Joe Grovers Jr Newark Mem 19:02 6:27
84 Phillip Bair Jr Homestead 19:03 6:27
85 Asher Jaffe Jr Miramonte 19:05 6:28
86 John Pericich Jr DeLaSalle 19:05 6:28
87 Scott Jorgens Jr Newark Mem 19:12 6:31
88 David Allen Jr Miramonte 19:15 6:32
89 James Stalie Jr Granada 19:21 6:34
90 Dixon Hoffelt Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:23 6:34
91 Taylor Futral Jr Granada 19:26 6:35
92 Drew Dowling Jr Miramonte 19:27 6:36
93 Kyle Spangenberg Jr DeLaSalle 19:27 6:36
94 Bryan Lococo Jr Piner 19:28 6:36
95 Alex Acosta Jr Amador Valley 19:28 6:36
96 Austin Hamilton Jr Amador Valley 19:29 6:36
97 Dylan Kidd Jr Bellarmine 19:33 6:38
98 Zachary Durian-williams Jr Granada 19:33 6:38
99 Chris Obregon Jr Bellarmine 19:36 6:39
100 Jp Alejandro Jr Newark Mem 19:37 6:39
101 Chris Aylard Jr Berean Christian 19:42 6:41
102 Luis Perez Jr Granada 19:43 6:41
103 Andre Vernot Jr Washington 19:47 6:42
104 Dustin Lacy Jr Foothill 19:51 6:44
105 Nick Gomez Jr Ygnacio Valley 19:54 6:45
106 Mike Abood Jr Monte Vista 19:56 6:45
107 Keegan Mcmillan Jr Bellarmine 19:57 6:46
108 Ian Kruse Jr Bellarmine 19:57 6:46
109 Darren Singh Sr Newark Mem 20:00 6:47
110 Oscar Robertson Jr California 20:01 6:47
111 Eric Roman Jr Piner 20:01 6:47
112 Nick Nanfito Jr Dougherty Valley 20:03 6:48
113 Ryan Friel Jr Ygnacio Valley 20:04 6:48
114 Charles Molina Jr Bellarmine 20:05 6:48
115 Matt Ruffcorn Jr Dougherty Valley 20:14 6:52
116 Jacob Torres Jr Granada 20:15 6:52
117 Albert Zarzoza Jr College Park 20:15 6:52
118 Sagar Yadav Jr Dougherty Valley 20:16 6:52
119 Greg Kincheloe Jr El Molino 20:21 6:54
120 Connor Towne Jr Bellarmine 20:24 6:55
121 John Lencioni Jr Bellarmine 20:25 6:55
122 Jacob Simpson Jr Granada 20:27 6:56
123 John Leyva Jr Bellarmine 20:34 6:58
124 Sam Saulsbury Jr El Molino 20:39 7:00
125 Willem Simpson Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:39 7:00
126 Ty Miller Jr Bellarmine 20:45 7:02
127 Juan Carlos Cordero Jr College Park 20:46 7:02
128 Kevin Gunderson So DeLaSalle 20:46 7:02
129 Trevor Hori Jr Dougherty Valley 20:55 7:05
130 Daniel Houlston Jr Ygnacio Valley 20:56 7:06
131 Nick LoPresti Jr Campolindo 20:56 7:06 5/6 24/29 12/15
132 Ryley Palmer Jr Deer Valley 21:10 7:11
133 Patrick Buckley Jr DeLaSalle 21:11 7:11
134 Donny Hersam Jr El Molino 21:19 7:14
135 Adam Quichocho Jr Bellarmine 21:31 7:18
136 Nick Flores Jr Livermore 21:35 7:19
137 Andrew Salvail Jr Newark Mem 21:41 7:21
138 Cody Morrison Jr San Ramon Valley 21:47 7:23
139 Alex Leano Jr Bellarmine 21:51 7:24
140 Andrew Delucchi Jr Monte Vista 21:54 7:25
141 Chris Peterson Jr Campolindo 21:56 7:26 6/6 25/29 11/13 21:39 21:39 21:39
142 Joe Smith Jr Bellarmine 21:59 7:27
143 Mark Bachofer Jr College Park 22:07 7:30
144 Bradley Palonsky Jr Monte Vista 22:11 7:31
145 Daniel Jensen Jr San Ramon Valley 22:21 7:35
146 Jeffrey Tran Jr Homestead 22:23 7:35
147 Teva Venet Jr Granada 22:31 7:38
148 Val Torio Jr Newark Mem 22:33 7:39
149 Brandon Torres Jr Newark Mem 22:35 7:39
150 Paul Nguyen Jr Evergreen Valley 23:03 7:49
151 Andrew Cook Sr Bellarmine 23:04 7:49
152 Jeremy Edwards Jr Bellarmine 23:04 7:49
153 Vincent Nguyen Jr Bellarmine 23:26 7:57
154 Daniel Chan Jr College Park 23:34 7:59
155 Jesse Haddon Jr Miramonte 24:01 8:08
156 Ryan Pham Jr Bellarmine 24:04 8:09
157 Kevin T. Nguyen Jr Homestead 25:25 8:37
158 Christian Le Jr Homestead 25:48 8:45
159 Matt Alemania Jr San Ramon Valley 25:51 8:46
160 Brian Ingebretsen Jr Foothill 26:07 8:51
161 Sergio Justiniano Jr Deer Valley 26:47 9:05
162 Aaron Preiss Jr Monte Vista 27:05 9:11
163 Jordan Kleinberg Jr Foothill 30:30 10:20
164 Louis Demello Jr Piner 31:22 10:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
81:38
16:20
5:32
59 Connor Mccarthy
Jr
15:34
5:17
2
Jacob Schlachte
Jr
16:05
5:27
7
Kevin Huey
Jr
16:12
5:29
9
Dan Arthur
Jr
16:50
5:42
19
Mike Alt
Jr
16:57
5:45
22
Brad Moreno
Jr
17:26
5:55
32
Neal Mankins
Jr
17:38
5:59
37
2 Bellarmine
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
82:26
16:29
5:35
70 Charles Deanda
Jr
15:53
5:23
5
Raymond Meijer
Jr
15:55
5:24
6
Akshay Alaghatta
Jr
16:45
5:41
16
Ken Saxton
Jr
16:46
5:41
17
Marshall Seid
Jr
17:07
5:48
26
Austin Thornburg
Jr
17:18
5:52
31
Anthony Collado
Jr
18:10
6:09
46
3 Miramonte
4-5-2-3-3
Gap: 1:48
83:39
16:44
5:40
95 Dillon Read
Jr
15:51
5:22
4
Tyler Hanson
Jr
16:15
5:31
10
Mark Tamminga
Jr
16:37
5:38
13
Jimmy Mcfeely
Jr
17:17
5:52
30
Bobby Veres
Jr
17:39
5:59
38
Nicholas Choi
Jr
18:38
6:19
56
Asher Jaffe
Jr
19:05
6:28
68
4 San Ramon Valley
3-2-4-4-4
Gap: 2:29
84:33
16:55
5:44
118 Matt Devries
Jr
15:42
5:19
3
Zach Hanze
Jr
16:06
5:27
8
Jake Pisenti
Jr
16:49
5:42
18
Charlie Fenoglio
Jr
17:45
6:01
42
Max Swenson
Jr
18:11
6:10
47
Cody Morrison
Jr
21:47
7:23
87
Daniel Jensen
Jr
22:21
7:35
92
5 Granada
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:53
85:28
17:06
5:48
122 Spencer Jeppson
Jr
16:40
5:39
14
Joshua Knight
Jr
16:45
5:41
15
Nick Winter
Jr
17:03
5:47
24
Justin Moore
Jr
17:27
5:55
33
Joe Burton
Jr
17:33
5:57
36
Tyler Neabeack
Jr
18:42
6:20
58
James Stalie
Jr
19:21
6:34
71
6 Piner
1-4-5-5-6
Gap: 3:17
85:29
17:06
5:48
140 Jaime Silva
Jr
15:26
5:14
1
Matt Mulligan
Jr
16:26
5:34
12
Joe Ruiz
Jr
17:12
5:50
28
Ian Carpenter
Jr
17:42
6:00
40
Will Tran
Jr
18:43
6:21
59
Bryan Lococo
Jr
19:28
6:36
72
Eric Roman
Jr
20:01
6:47
77
7 DeLaSalle
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:26
87:58
17:36
5:58
175 Amiel Capinpin
Jr
16:56
5:44
20
John Jankowski
Jr
16:57
5:45
21
Eric Machado
Jr
17:41
6:00
39
Daniel Smith
Jr
18:02
6:07
45
Matt Dioso
Jr
18:22
6:14
50
Kyle Smith
Jr
18:42
6:20
57
John Pericich
Jr
19:05
6:28
69
8 Campolindo
6-7-7-7-8
Gap: 4:39
89:11
17:50
6:03
187 Kevin Fong
Jr
16:17
5:31
11
Rod Farvard
Jr
16:59
5:45
23
Josh Koenigsberg
Jr
17:29
5:56
34
Andy Van Heuit
Jr
17:30
5:56
35
Nick LoPresti
Jr
20:56
7:06
84
Chris Peterson
Jr
21:56
7:26
89




9 Dougherty Valley
12-12-9-9-9
Gap: 1:00
91:06
18:13
6:11
246 Matthew Wu
Jr
17:43
6:00
41
Hasib Hashemi
Jr
17:53
6:04
44
Spencer Kido
Jr
18:15
6:11
48
Samay Mehta
Jr
18:32
6:17
53
Joe Sousa
Jr
18:43
6:21
60
Nick Nanfito
Jr
20:03
6:48
78
Matt Ruffcorn
Jr
20:14
6:52
79
10 Monte Vista
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:45
93:10
18:38
6:19
279 Mike Bartz
Jr
17:11
5:49
27
Christopher Menezes
Jr
18:26
6:15
52
Zack Erlick
Jr
18:45
6:21
61
Cameron Somers
Jr
18:52
6:24
64
Mike Abood
Jr
19:56
6:45
75
Andrew Delucchi
Jr
21:54
7:25
88
Bradley Palonsky
Jr
22:11
7:31
91
11 Foothill
13-13-11-11-11
Gap: 2:02
93:31
18:42
6:20
285 Owen Coumou
Jr
17:49
6:02
43
Andrew Goard
Jr
18:23
6:14
51
Joel French
Jr
18:37
6:19
54
Peter Henze
Jr
18:51
6:23
63
Dustin Lacy
Jr
19:51
6:44
74
Brian Ingebretsen
Jr
26:07
8:51
98
Jordan Kleinberg
Jr
30:30
10:20
99
12 El Molino
9-9-12-12-12
Gap: 4:14
97:45
19:33
6:38
322 Rodrigo Vargas
Jr
17:05
5:47
25
Alex Saunders
Jr
18:21
6:13
49
Greg Kincheloe
Jr
20:21
6:54
81
Sam Saulsbury
Jr
20:39
7:00
82
Donny Hersam
Jr
21:19
7:14
85








13 College Park
11-11-13-13-13
Gap: 4:51
99:02
19:48
6:43
337 Ryota Johnson
Jr
17:16
5:51
29
Gabe Spangenberg
Sr
18:38
6:19
55
Albert Zarzoza
Jr
20:15
6:52
80
Juan Carlos Cordero
Jr
20:46
7:02
83
Mark Bachofer
Jr
22:07
7:30
90
Daniel Chan
Jr
23:34
7:59
95




14 Newark Mem
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:13
96:38
19:20
6:33
347 Eric Tolbertson
Jr
18:47
6:22
62
Joe Grovers
Jr
19:02
6:27
66
Scott Jorgens
Jr
19:12
6:31
70
Jp Alejandro
Jr
19:37
6:39
73
Darren Singh
Sr
20:00
6:47
76
Andrew Salvail
Jr
21:41
7:21
86
Val Torio
Jr
22:33
7:39
94
15 Homestead
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 6:56
111:31
22:18
7:34
418 Daniel Vainish
Jr
18:52
6:24
65
Phillip Bair
Jr
19:03
6:27
67
Jeffrey Tran
Jr
22:23
7:35
93
Kevin T. Nguyen
Jr
25:25
8:37
96
Christian Le
Jr
25:48
8:45
97








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Schumann Fr DeLaSalle 16:16 5:31
2 Peter Schlachte Fr Amador Valley 16:22 5:33
3 Sean Wanket Fr DeLaSalle 16:45 5:41
4 Jackson Crose Fr Livermore 16:52 5:43
5 Michael Peterson Fr Campolindo 16:56 5:44 1/9 3/29 4/24
6 Nico Filip-sanchez Fr Bellarmine 16:57 5:45
7 Miles Meijer Fr Bellarmine 17:03 5:47
8 Bennett Shaw Fr Bellarmine 17:03 5:47
9 Tucker Meijer Fr Bellarmine 17:06 5:48
10 Matthew Clem Fr Bellarmine 17:06 5:48
11 Seth Kofman Fr Campolindo 17:06 5:48 2/9 6/29 3/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Ryan Burd Fr Bellarmine 17:07 5:48
13 Ricardo Avila Fr Bellarmine 17:08 5:48
14 Zach Beston Fr Amador Valley 17:10 5:49
15 Alex Sasser Fr Bellarmine 17:11 5:49
16 Lupe Rojas Fr Bellarmine 17:11 5:49
17 Patrick Mulholland Fr San Ramon Valley 17:14 5:51
18 Ross Deniston Fr Berean Christian 17:15 5:51
19 Dylan Yasutake Fr College Park 17:22 5:53
20 Thomas Doyle Fr Bellarmine 17:55 6:04
21 Christian Aldana Fr California 18:01 6:06
22 Nikhil Ghosh Fr Homestead 18:01 6:06
23 Nathan Lee Fr Homestead 18:08 6:09
24 Tobin Bolter Fr Berean Christian 18:08 6:09
25 Kelly Barr Fr San Ramon Valley 18:11 6:10
26 Michael Hase Fr Bellarmine 18:12 6:10
27 Alexander King Fr College Park 18:13 6:11
28 Cosme Andrade Fr Piner 18:15 6:11
29 Drew Johnson Fr DeLaSalle 18:21 6:13
30 Brady Lane Fr El Molino 18:23 6:14
31 Eric Windt Fr Berean Christian 18:26 6:15
32 William Dai Fr Dougherty Valley 18:29 6:16
33 Jonah Underwood Fr Bellarmine 18:33 6:17
34 Thomas Wrappe Fr Bellarmine 18:39 6:19
35 Ben Spencer Fr Monte Vista 18:41 6:20
36 Brian Haufler Fr Miramonte 18:41 6:20
37 Sean Godkin Fr DeLaSalle 18:42 6:20
38 Brayan Alvarado Fr Piner 18:42 6:20
39 Parker Lothamer Fr Campolindo 18:45 6:21 3/9 13/29 4/20
40 Milo Knowles Fr Bellarmine 18:47 6:22
41 Jesus Bibiano Fr Granada 18:47 6:22
42 Kunil Bhatia Fr Bellarmine 18:48 6:22
43 Juan Villa Fr Piner 18:49 6:23
44 Paul Ramstad Fr College Park 18:50 6:23
45 Kevin Buckley Fr Campolindo 18:51 6:23 4/9 14/29 3/16
46 Austin Armstrong Fr Granada 18:54 6:24
47 David Pagan Fr Bellarmine 18:54 6:24
48 Jace Padilla Fr Washington 18:56 6:25
49 Anthony Ma Fr Foothill 19:02 6:27
50 Jonathan Chan Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:03 6:27
51 Connor Crinion Fr Bellarmine 19:05 6:28
52 Stephen Peterson Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:06 6:28
53 Sean Pappa Fr Campolindo 19:07 6:29 5/9 18/29 2/13
54 Harsh Wadhwa Fr Dougherty Valley 19:08 6:29
55 Christopher Murphy Fr Bellarmine 19:09 6:29
56 Sai Annam Fr Dougherty Valley 19:14 6:31
57 Monil Patel Fr Homestead 19:14 6:31
58 Kevin Plechetero Fr Dougherty Valley 19:18 6:33
59 Mateo Maldonado Fr Freedom 19:18 6:33
60 Kevan'te Bessard Fr DeLaSalle 19:19 6:33
61 David Karbo Fr California 19:20 6:33
62 Andrew Descourouez Fr Bellarmine 19:25 6:35
63 Peter Zhu Fr DeLaSalle 19:25 6:35
64 Avan Chu Fr Miramonte 19:29 6:36
65 Riley Seitz Fr Bellarmine 19:30 6:37
66 Scott Olvera Fr Dougherty Valley 19:33 6:38
67 Kyle Tkach Fr San Ramon Valley 19:35 6:38
68 Conner Mceldowney Fr San Ramon Valley 19:38 6:39
69 Tim Yi Fr Dougherty Valley 19:38 6:39
70 Liam Mccarthy Fr Bellarmine 19:40 6:40
71 Justin Kim Fr Monte Vista 19:47 6:42
72 Scott Barlow Fr California 19:49 6:43
73 Kevin Alcosiba Fr Newark Mem 19:50 6:43
74 Vincent Vu Fr Dougherty Valley 19:50 6:43
75 Zenichi Yaskawa Fr Bellarmine 19:55 6:45
76 Kevin Sedayao Fr Bellarmine 19:57 6:46
77 Paris Butler Fr Livermore 19:58 6:46
78 Tanner Salhus Fr DeLaSalle 19:59 6:46
79 Victor Racanelli Fr Granada 19:59 6:46
80 Elias Masri Fr Bellarmine 20:02 6:47
81 Levi Nortune Fr Berean Christian 20:06 6:49
82 Maxwell Thorne Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:06 6:49
83 Jin Seo Fr Amador Valley 20:11 6:51
84 Jason Bao Fr Dougherty Valley 20:12 6:51
85 Ryan Gottlieb Fr Bellarmine 20:15 6:52
86 Jonas Harmer Fr Dougherty Valley 20:16 6:52
87 Ray Ohhashi Fr Foothill 20:18 6:53
88 Brandon Deras Fr Newark Mem 20:23 6:55
89 Kevin Dong Fr Evergreen Valley 20:25 6:55
90 Jesse Wheeler Fr Washington 20:29 6:57
91 Cole Wirtz Fr Miramonte 20:29 6:57
92 Yian Liou Fr Monte Vista 20:30 6:57
93 Bradley Zhu Fr Campolindo 20:32 6:58 6/9 23/29 4/9
94 Jackson Wightman Fr Monte Vista 20:33 6:58
95 Andrew Ramirez Fr Bellarmine 20:33 6:58
96 Christian Ramirez Fr Miramonte 20:34 6:58
97 Daniel Mendoza Fr DeLaSalle 20:37 6:59
98 Davis Hamilton Fr Bellarmine 20:38 7:00
99 Turner Zachary Fr Livermore Valley 20:39 7:00
100 Qasim Shereh Fr Dougherty Valley 20:44 7:02
101 Hunter Phelps Fr Washington 20:44 7:02
102 Justin Ingram Fr Bellarmine 20:45 7:02
103 Fernando Ruiz Fr Ygnacio Valley 20:51 7:04
104 Prajay Lolabattu Fr Bellarmine 20:53 7:05
105 Quinn Gardner Fr DeLaSalle 20:54 7:05
106 Joseph Macdonald Fr Bellarmine 20:56 7:06
107 Neal Sanghvi Fr Dougherty Valley 20:58 7:06
108 Kyle Mccubbin Fr Granada 20:59 7:07
109 Anthony Baker Fr Berean Christian 20:59 7:07
110 Jacob Dadd Fr College Park 20:59 7:07
111 Will Fraisl Fr Bellarmine 21:07 7:09
112 Andrew Stone Fr College Park 21:11 7:11
113 Owen Chang Fr Miramonte 21:24 7:15
114 Ryan Menees Fr Bellarmine 21:28 7:17
115 Brij Singh Fr Bellarmine 21:34 7:19
116 Justin Borenstein-lawee Fr Bellarmine 21:37 7:20
117 Matthew Janettas Fr DeLaSalle 21:48 7:23
118 Matt Siu Fr Dougherty Valley 21:49 7:24
119 Nolan Pineda Fr Monte Vista 21:50 7:24
120 Luke Nortune Fr Berean Christian 21:50 7:24
121 Pavit Bath Fr Evergreen Valley 21:51 7:24
122 Austin Block Fr California 21:54 7:25
123 Edgar Loza Fr Newark Mem 21:56 7:26
124 Marc Woodyard Fr DeLaSalle 21:58 7:27
125 Brian Cheng Fr Monte Vista 22:01 7:28
126 Haydn Vornhagen Fr DeLaSalle 22:02 7:28
127 Reese Stanley Fr Bellarmine 22:05 7:29
128 Nick Ericcson Fr San Ramon Valley 22:05 7:29
129 Lance Miranda Fr Bellarmine 22:05 7:29
130 Ben Price Fr Livermore 22:06 7:29
131 Kevin Sandri Fr DeLaSalle 22:08 7:30
132 Graham Taylor Fr Campolindo 22:09 7:31 7/9 26/29 4/8
133 Gavin Leahy Fr Bellarmine 22:12 7:32
134 Brandon Machado Fr Bellarmine 22:16 7:33
135 Kenny Sueksdorf Fr San Ramon Valley 22:19 7:34
136 August Uffelman Fr Bellarmine 22:21 7:35
137 Mustafa Fattah Fr Dougherty Valley 22:23 7:35
138 Gregory Bach Fr Foothill 22:25 7:36
139 Henry Holloway Fr San Ramon Valley 22:26 7:36
140 Brad Morris Fr Monte Vista 22:29 7:37
141 Henry Wanat So Livermore Valley 22:32 7:38
142 Ryan Sim Fr Dougherty Valley 22:32 7:38
143 Colin Mooney Fr Miramonte 22:32 7:38
144 Abraham Gomez Fr DeLaSalle 22:35 7:39
145 Justin Molano Fr Bellarmine 22:36 7:40
146 Justin Cavage Fr Monte Vista 22:45 7:43
147 Owen O'mahony Fr Bellarmine 22:46 7:43
148 Andrew Gonzalez Fr DeLaSalle 22:47 7:43
149 Kenny Olden So College Park 22:56 7:46
150 Jack Woolridge Fr San Ramon Valley 22:58 7:47
151 Nick Hughes Fr Campolindo 23:07 7:50 8/9 27/29 6/8
152 Ryan Mcdermott Fr Miramonte 23:09 7:51
153 Matthew Carraher Fr Berean Christian 23:10 7:51
154 Jeremy Tanlimco Fr Bellarmine 23:15 7:53
155 Noah Fish Fr Bellarmine 23:19 7:54
156 Martin Bailey Fr Bellarmine 23:20 7:55
157 Siddhant Bagga Fr Miramonte 23:28 7:57
158 James Chen Fr Evergreen Valley 23:33 7:59
159 Jared Kozac Fr Washington 23:34 7:59
160 Patrick Coh Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:35 8:00
161 Zabrisky Roland Fr Granada 23:37 8:00
162 Georgie Guitron Fr Evergreen Valley 23:53 8:06
163 Austin Ross Fr Bellarmine 23:58 8:07
164 Daniel Caballero Fr Bellarmine 24:04 8:09
165 Blaik Brown Fr California 24:07 8:11
166 Nathan Gallardo Fr Monte Vista 24:10 8:12
167 Jj Helle So San Ramon Valley 24:22 8:16
168 Robby Leano Fr Bellarmine 24:25 8:17
169 Alexander Lim Fr Foothill 24:30 8:18
170 Niraj Rao Fr Dougherty Valley 24:37 8:21
171 Pranay Lolabattu Fr Bellarmine 24:50 8:25
172 Brian Nguyen Fr Newark Mem 24:53 8:26
173 Reed Ocheltree Fr Monte Vista 25:16 8:34
174 Elias Lucero Fr Berean Christian 25:18 8:35
175 Brandon Sturla Fr Monte Vista 25:25 8:37
176 Matthew Strimaitis Fr Bellarmine 25:33 8:40
177 Tyler Bohon Fr Campolindo 25:38 8:41 9/9 28/29 6/8
178 Thomas Staaden Fr Monte Vista 25:46 8:44
179 Rohan Martin Fr Bellarmine 25:48 8:45
180 Max Han Fr Miramonte 25:48 8:45
181 Andrew To Fr Washington 26:12 8:53
182 Christopher Sides Fr Bellarmine 26:54 9:07
183 Connor Klitgaard Fr Bellarmine 27:00 9:09
184 Timothy Cater Fr Berean Christian 28:38 9:42
185 Gurtaj Dhindsa Fr Evergreen Valley 31:20 10:37
186 Jim Boland Fr DeLaSalle 31:31 10:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
85:15
17:03
5:47
30 Nico Filip-sanchez
Fr
16:57
5:45
4
Miles Meijer
Fr
17:03
5:47
5
Bennett Shaw
Fr
17:03
5:47
6
Tucker Meijer
Fr
17:06
5:48
7
Matthew Clem
Fr
17:06
5:48
8
Ryan Burd
Fr
17:07
5:48
10
Ricardo Avila
Fr
17:08
5:48
11
2 DeLaSalle
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:03
89:23
17:53
6:04
81 Matthew Schumann
Fr
16:16
5:31
1
Sean Wanket
Fr
16:45
5:41
2
Drew Johnson
Fr
18:21
6:13
19
Sean Godkin
Fr
18:42
6:20
24
Kevan'te Bessard
Fr
19:19
6:33
35
Peter Zhu
Fr
19:25
6:35
37
Tanner Salhus
Fr
19:59
6:46
46
3 Campolindo
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:11
90:45
18:09
6:09
96 Michael Peterson
Fr
16:56
5:44
3
Seth Kofman
Fr
17:06
5:48
9
Parker Lothamer
Fr
18:45
6:21
25
Kevin Buckley
Fr
18:51
6:23
28
Sean Pappa
Fr
19:07
6:29
31
Bradley Zhu
Fr
20:32
6:58
53
Graham Taylor
Fr
22:09
7:31
68
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Berean Christian
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:44
94:54
18:59
6:26
155 Ross Deniston
Fr
17:15
5:51
13
Tobin Bolter
Fr
18:08
6:09
16
Eric Windt
Fr
18:26
6:15
20
Levi Nortune
Fr
20:06
6:49
48
Anthony Baker
Fr
20:59
7:07
58
Luke Nortune
Fr
21:50
7:24
63
Matthew Carraher
Fr
23:10
7:51
75
5 Dougherty Valley
8-8-7-7-5
Gap: 1:04
95:42
19:08
6:29
159 William Dai
Fr
18:29
6:16
21
Harsh Wadhwa
Fr
19:08
6:29
32
Sai Annam
Fr
19:14
6:31
33
Kevin Plechetero
Fr
19:18
6:33
34
Scott Olvera
Fr
19:33
6:38
39
Tim Yi
Fr
19:38
6:39
42
Vincent Vu
Fr
19:50
6:43
45
6 San Ramon Valley
4-4-6-5-6
Gap: 4:51
96:43
19:21
6:33
177 Patrick Mulholland
Fr
17:14
5:51
12
Kelly Barr
Fr
18:11
6:10
17
Kyle Tkach
Fr
19:35
6:38
40
Conner Mceldowney
Fr
19:38
6:39
41
Nick Ericcson
Fr
22:05
7:29
67
Kenny Sueksdorf
Fr
22:19
7:34
69
Henry Holloway
Fr
22:26
7:36
70
7 College Park
6-6-5-6-7
Gap: 3:49
96:35
19:19
6:33
178 Dylan Yasutake
Fr
17:22
5:53
14
Alexander King
Fr
18:13
6:11
18
Paul Ramstad
Fr
18:50
6:23
27
Jacob Dadd
Fr
20:59
7:07
59
Andrew Stone
Fr
21:11
7:11
60
Kenny Olden
So
22:56
7:46
73




8 Miramonte
10-10-10-10-8
Gap: 2:43
100:37
20:07
6:49
228 Brian Haufler
Fr
18:41
6:20
23
Avan Chu
Fr
19:29
6:36
38
Cole Wirtz
Fr
20:29
6:57
51
Christian Ramirez
Fr
20:34
6:58
55
Owen Chang
Fr
21:24
7:15
61
Colin Mooney
Fr
22:32
7:38
72
Ryan Mcdermott
Fr
23:09
7:51
74
9 Monte Vista
9-11-11-11-9
Gap: 3:09
101:21
20:16
6:52
233 Ben Spencer
Fr
18:41
6:20
22
Justin Kim
Fr
19:47
6:42
43
Yian Liou
Fr
20:30
6:57
52
Jackson Wightman
Fr
20:33
6:58
54
Nolan Pineda
Fr
21:50
7:24
62
Brian Cheng
Fr
22:01
7:28
66
Brad Morris
Fr
22:29
7:37
71
10 Granada
11-9-9-8-10
Gap: 4:50
102:16
20:27
6:56
237 Jesus Bibiano
Fr
18:47
6:22
26
Austin Armstrong
Fr
18:54
6:24
29
Victor Racanelli
Fr
19:59
6:46
47
Kyle Mccubbin
Fr
20:59
7:07
57
Zabrisky Roland
Fr
23:37
8:00
78








11 California
7-7-8-9-11
Gap: 6:06
103:11
20:38
7:00
240 Christian Aldana
Fr
18:01
6:06
15
David Karbo
Fr
19:20
6:33
36
Scott Barlow
Fr
19:49
6:43
44
Austin Block
Fr
21:54
7:25
65
Blaik Brown
Fr
24:07
8:11
80








12 Washington
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 7:16
109:55
21:59
7:27
294 Jace Padilla
Fr
18:56
6:25
30
Jesse Wheeler
Fr
20:29
6:57
50
Hunter Phelps
Fr
20:44
7:02
56
Jared Kozac
Fr
23:34
7:59
77
Andrew To
Fr
26:12
8:53
81








13 Evergreen Valley
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 10:55
121:02
24:12
8:12
350 Kevin Dong
Fr
20:25
6:55
49
Pavit Bath
Fr
21:51
7:24
64
James Chen
Fr
23:33
7:59
76
Georgie Guitron
Fr
23:53
8:06
79
Gurtaj Dhindsa
Fr
31:20
10:37
82








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.