Campolindo Results from the Scott Bauhs Invitational at Shadow Cliffs Park on 10/1/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aquil, Nadia Fr Fr 28:56 9:48 2.95 97/113 3/4 11/12 14/14
Bergman, Margeaux Jr Jr 22:06 7:29 2.95 32/100 3/7 4/12 3/14 22:27
(0:21,1.5)
22:27
(0:21,1.5)
22:27
(0:21,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Eagle, Heather Jr Jr 24:44 8:23 2.95 65/100 6/7 9/12 3/6
Farnan, Elizabeth Fr Fr 31:30 10:41 2.95 108/113 4/4 12/12 13/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kossakowski, Diana Jr Jr 21:13 7:12 2.95 21/100 1/7 2/12 13/22
Leach, Brighie Fr Fr 20:11 6:51 2.95 2/113 1/4 1/12 2/20
Orders, Sarah Jr Jr 21:21 7:14 2.95 23/100 2/7 3/12 5/18 18:45 18:45 You ROCK! (SBP)
Smit, Jenny So So 24:00 8:08 2.95 55/116 1/1 7/12 20/24 25:37
(1:37,6.3)
25:37
(1:37,6.3)
25:37
(1:37,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Thompson, Jessie Jr Jr 22:11 7:31 2.95 34/100 4/7 5/12 2/12
Walton, Jennifer Jr Jr 24:24 8:16 2.95 61/100 5/7 8/12 4/8
Wolfram, Erika Fr Fr 23:02 7:48 2.95 30/113 2/4 6/12 7/15
Zywicz, Merinda Jr Jr 25:21 8:36 2.95 72/100 7/7 10/12 3/6 24:39 24:39 24:39
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Jr 1st 5 3/8 111:15
3:11
2.95 7:33 7:12 8:16 98 6:47 Diana Kossakowski (13), Sarah Orders (14), Margeaux Bergman (18), Jessie Thompson (20), Jennifer Walton (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Clare Orton So Las Lomas 18:57 6:25
2 Sarah Franklin So Granada 19:18 6:33
3 Sydney Carroll So Las Lomas 19:42 6:41
4 Madison Hight So Las Lomas 19:46 6:42
5 Alexandra Hernandez So Livermore 19:46 6:42
6 Olivia Herrera So Freedom 19:52 6:44
7 Mayra Villa So Piner 20:04 6:48
8 Sara Novell So Granada 20:34 6:58
9 Natalie Cool So Las Lomas 20:48 7:03
10 Madeline Taylor So Foothill 20:50 7:04
11 Emily Hoeven So Washington 20:51 7:04
12 Emma Arlen So College Park 21:00 7:07
13 Emily Byrnes So Granada 21:01 7:07
14 Nikki Gan So Las Lomas 21:06 7:09
15 Carly Lutz So San Ramon Valley 21:07 7:09
16 Kailey Dunlap So San Ramon Valley 21:10 7:11
17 Emily Jay Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:18 7:13
18 Katee Fischer So Las Lomas 21:24 7:15
19 Stephanie Duret So Amador Valley 21:25 7:16
20 Pamela Borden So Las Lomas 21:26 7:16
21 Mariam Issa So Deer Valley 21:34 7:19
22 Olivia Jacobo Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:42 7:21
23 Andrea Tamminga So Miramonte 21:44 7:22
24 Kathy Camezind So California 21:47 7:23
25 Lauren Reed So San Ramon Valley 21:52 7:25
26 Paloma Romero So Piner 22:05 7:29
27 Emily Evans So San Ramon Valley 22:18 7:34
28 Rachel Gemar So Las Lomas 22:22 7:35
29 Amanda Saunders So San Ramon Valley 22:22 7:35
30 Jaylyn Reynolds Fr Deer Valley 22:24 7:36
31 Camille Anderson So Miramonte 22:26 7:36
32 Isabella Salazar So Dougherty Valley 22:35 7:39
33 Lisa Chen So Washington 22:40 7:41
34 Jessica Manalo So Newark Mem 22:43 7:42
35 Emma Knutson So Monte Vista 22:44 7:42
36 Melissa West So Foothill 22:46 7:43
37 Naomi Takeuchi So Las Lomas 22:56 7:46
38 Emily Warburton So Monte Vista 22:57 7:47
39 Gianna Nardi So Berean Christian 23:01 7:48
40 Isabella Romero So Ygnacio Valley 23:04 7:49
41 Sinead Hinchion Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:06 7:50
42 Anelise Hunziker Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:11 7:52
43 Hannah Mattingly So Las Lomas 23:14 7:53
44 Julia Lee So Granada 23:15 7:53
45 Mika Talwar So Las Lomas 23:24 7:56
46 Anastasia Goold So Granada 23:32 7:59
47 Noemi Nesta So Berean Christian 23:39 8:01
48 Kayla Nelson So Washington 23:41 8:02
49 Vivian Connolly So Livermore 23:48 8:04
50 Erin Herting So Monte Vista 23:48 8:04
51 Jennifer Mundelius So San Ramon Valley 23:52 8:05
52 Hanna Abruzzo So Miramonte 23:54 8:06
53 Angel Elizarrey So Deer Valley 23:57 8:07
54 Tami Sharma So Washington 23:57 8:07
55 Jenny Smit So Campolindo 24:00 8:08 1/1 7/12 20/24 25:37
(1:37)
25:37
(1:37)
25:37
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Marina Fox So Amador Valley 24:03 8:09
57 Christine Zhang So Dougherty Valley 24:24 8:16
58 Parker Mansfield So Granada 24:25 8:17
59 Taylor Wright So Monte Vista 24:28 8:18
60 Kaitlyn Schimberg So California 24:29 8:18
61 Jennifer Gubner So Foothill 24:33 8:19
62 Michelle Camara So Piner 24:35 8:20
63 Amanda Mileski So Monte Vista 24:39 8:21
64 Rose Hernandez So Berean Christian 24:42 8:22
65 Samantha Looney Fr Deer Valley 24:45 8:23
66 Megan Thomas So Berean Christian 24:45 8:23
67 Sophie Dawson So Miramonte 24:48 8:24
68 Danielle Meyer So Miramonte 24:50 8:25
69 Katherina Wolffe So Miramonte 24:50 8:25
70 Sabrina Elizarrey So Deer Valley 24:51 8:25
71 Julia Disimone So Livermore Valley 24:51 8:25
72 Andie Tuemmler So Miramonte 25:01 8:29
73 Emilie Kelso So San Ramon Valley 25:04 8:30
74 Allison Pacatte Sacred Heart Cathedral 25:12 8:33
75 Kirsten Ortmann So Berean Christian 25:18 8:35
76 Lina Mathkour So Miramonte 25:20 8:35
77 Monique Paris So Freedom 25:21 8:36
78 Heidi Maupin So Miramonte 25:33 8:40
79 Natalie Buchholz So Evergreen Valley 25:36 8:41
80 Sasha Newman So Deer Valley 25:44 8:43
81 Jenna Cerrone So Newark Mem 25:54 8:47
82 Tiffani Borg So Newark Mem 26:29 8:59
83 Ashley Cleveland So San Ramon Valley 26:35 9:01
84 Yashitha Chirumamilla So Dougherty Valley 26:44 9:04
85 Jennifer Ly So Ygnacio Valley 26:44 9:04
86 Colleen Mccullough So Miramonte 26:53 9:07
87 Natasha Rowland So Monte Vista 26:55 9:07
88 Gina Chen So Newark Mem 27:03 9:10
89 Isabella Asuncion So Newark Mem 27:05 9:11
90 Sarah Niebauer So Foothill 27:06 9:11
91 Katlyn Kennard Fr Deer Valley 27:09 9:12
92 Mattison Dellinger Fr Deer Valley 27:14 9:14
93 Anna Tucci So Miramonte 27:31 9:20
94 Susana Ochoa So Piner 27:40 9:23
95 Erin Christopherson So San Ramon Valley 27:42 9:23
96 Cheyenne Murphey So Las Lomas 27:50 9:26
97 Katie Clark So California 27:51 9:26
98 Noelle Woolway So Monte Vista 27:52 9:27
99 Jasmine Sanghera So Monte Vista 28:06 9:32
100 Elena Connolly So Homestead 28:20 9:36
101 Jill Craig So Amador Valley 28:29 9:39
102 Brittany Knapp So College Park 28:31 9:40
103 Sienna Ringgenberg So San Ramon Valley 28:40 9:43
104 Ariel Mclean So Miramonte 28:45 9:45
105 Tory White Fr Deer Valley 28:51 9:47
106 Francie Bernstein So Washington 29:11 9:54
107 Erika Sween So El Molino 29:18 9:56
108 Simone Britto So Miramonte 29:27 9:59
109 Lea Palumbo So San Ramon Valley 29:42 10:04
110 Lauren Garcia So Foothill 29:49 10:06
111 Sara Brown So Foothill 29:52 10:07
112 Carolina Herrera So Piner 30:09 10:13
113 Carisa Allen So Granada 30:12 10:14
114 Esther Camacho So Piner 30:49 10:27
115 Summer Mccann So Dougherty Valley 32:27 11:00
116 Madison Winniford Fr Deer Valley 32:50 11:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katharine Smiley Jr Monte Vista 19:00 6:26
2 Lisa Tilcock Jr Freedom 19:26 6:35
3 Amy Ingram Jr Monte Vista 19:38 6:39
4 Annie Geasa Jr Foothill 19:47 6:42
5 Alex Cardenas Jr Newark Mem 19:53 6:44
6 Nina Razavi Jr Amador Valley 20:03 6:48
7 Fionna Lehmann Jr Freedom 20:05 6:48
8 Parisa Broomand Jr College Park 20:06 6:49
9 Sophia Cannata-bowman Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:13 6:51
10 Elena Smith Jr Monte Vista 20:17 6:53
11 Ariel Thomas Jr Miramonte 20:19 6:53
12 Ellie Harvey Jr Monte Vista 20:22 6:54
13 Victoria Miguel Jr College Park 20:38 7:00
14 Nassim Ataii Jr Evergreen Valley 20:40 7:00
15 Ryan Elizabeth Spencer Jr Monte Vista 20:46 7:02
16 Charlene Chew Jr California 20:53 7:05
17 Megan Blair Jr Monte Vista 20:56 7:06
18 Heather Donner Jr California 21:00 7:07
19 Fairlie Reese Jr Las Lomas 21:04 7:08
20 Jasmine Nystrom Jr Piner 21:05 7:09
21 Diana Kossakowski Jr Campolindo 21:13 7:12 1/7 2/12 13/22
22 Clarissa Hoffman Jr Homestead 21:16 7:13
23 Sarah Orders Jr Campolindo 21:21 7:14 2/7 3/12 5/18 18:45 18:45 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Amanda Stelter Jr California 21:23 7:15
25 Trina Lazarra Jr Washington 21:35 7:19
26 Maddy Hansen Jr Amador Valley 21:41 7:21
27 Jackie Ramirez Jr Evergreen Valley 21:48 7:23
28 Kayla Figone Jr Newark Mem 21:51 7:24
29 Anne Neuweiler Jr Las Lomas 21:52 7:25
30 Amber King So San Ramon Valley 21:59 7:27
31 Joanna Ho Jr Homestead 22:00 7:27
32 Margeaux Bergman Jr Campolindo 22:06 7:29 3/7 4/12 3/14 22:27
(0:21)
22:27
(0:21)
22:27
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Meghan Nesbit Jr Monte Vista 22:10 7:31
34 Jessie Thompson Jr Campolindo 22:11 7:31 4/7 5/12 2/12
35 Grace Newman Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:18 7:34
36 Daniela Lombardi Jr College Park 22:25 7:36
37 Ashley Lois Jr Livermore 22:31 7:38
38 Callie Starn Jr Monte Vista 22:39 7:41
39 Ebony Mckeever Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:41 7:41
40 Rachel Ruberg Jr Dougherty Valley 22:54 7:46
41 Marisa Rodriques Sr California 22:59 7:47
42 Gianna Villa Jr San Ramon Valley 23:03 7:49
43 Alyssa Trumble Jr Miramonte 23:25 7:56
44 Catherine Bronge Jr Monte Vista 23:30 7:58
45 Leah Feldman Jr Monte Vista 23:38 8:01
46 Sharon Munoz Jr Washington 23:40 8:01
47 Nellie Davis Jr Monte Vista 23:45 8:03
48 Celina Lee Jr California 23:50 8:05
49 Ally Lizano Jr Monte Vista 23:52 8:05
50 Alina Sinclair Jr San Ramon Valley 23:53 8:06
51 Tatiyana Galanto Jr Newark Mem 23:55 8:06
52 Nicole Atkinson Jr San Ramon Valley 23:57 8:07
53 Catherine Burchard Jr San Ramon Valley 23:57 8:07
54 Lanh Hong Jr Evergreen Valley 23:59 8:08
55 Jessica Lois Jr Livermore 24:01 8:08
56 Valentina Sierra Jr Foothill 24:05 8:10
57 Samantha Griffin Jr Monte Vista 24:11 8:12
58 Sylvana Marquina Jr Berean Christian 24:16 8:14
59 Lauryn Hayashi Jr Amador Valley 24:17 8:14
60 Emily Sloan Jr Miramonte 24:20 8:15
61 Jennifer Walton Jr Campolindo 24:24 8:16 5/7 8/12 4/8
62 Nancy Ye Jr Foothill 24:28 8:18
63 Lena Koussa Jr California 24:33 8:19
64 Isabella Alvarenga Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:34 8:20
65 Heather Eagle Jr Campolindo 24:44 8:23 6/7 9/12 3/6
66 Silvia Bastea Jr Monte Vista 24:50 8:25
67 Gabby Vickroy Jr Dougherty Valley 24:56 8:27
68 Maya Lake So Homestead 24:57 8:27
69 Chase Mcnamer Jr College Park 25:00 8:28
70 Miranda Halverson Jr Monte Vista 25:03 8:29
71 Alyssa Freels Jr California 25:05 8:30
72 Merinda Zywicz Jr Campolindo 25:21 8:36 7/7 10/12 3/6 24:39 24:39 24:39
73 Lindsay Rodgers Jr Monte Vista 25:22 8:36
74 Neeka Mahdavi Jr Monte Vista 25:31 8:39
75 Chelsea Murray Jr El Molino 25:39 8:42
76 Abby Lourenco Jr Foothill 25:48 8:45
77 Megan Gandsey Jr San Ramon Valley 25:54 8:47
78 Lashall Hamlin Jr Deer Valley 25:55 8:47
79 Paige Platko Jr Newark Mem 26:11 8:53
80 Michaela Molina Jr Livermore 26:29 8:59
81 Renee Dobson Jr Granada 26:49 9:05
82 Sarah Chew Jr Foothill 27:01 9:09
83 Catrin Farr Jr Miramonte 27:01 9:09
84 Aleks Niewczas Jr Homestead 27:20 9:16
85 Anelli Baron Jr Newark Mem 27:29 9:19
86 Brooke Klooster Jr Monte Vista 27:54 9:27
87 Sarah Kim Jr Foothill 28:12 9:34
88 Melissa Andrade Jr Piner 28:21 9:37
89 Katy Buffo Jr Las Lomas 28:25 9:38
90 Christina Navarro Jr Newark Mem 28:27 9:39
91 Sandra Lee Jr Newark Mem 28:32 9:40
92 Nicole Fitzsimmons Jr Foothill 28:35 9:41
93 Emily Glaser Jr California 28:36 9:42
94 Michele Haque Jr Amador Valley 29:02 9:51
95 Shireen Abou Khalil Jr Monte Vista 29:18 9:56
96 Anna Boer Jr Miramonte 29:21 9:57
97 Brianna Rowe Jr San Ramon Valley 29:33 10:01
98 Tessa De Vilbiss Jr California 31:23 10:38
99 Stephanie Mitchell Jr Las Lomas 33:01 11:12
100 Brooke O'leary Sacred Heart Cathedral 33:09 11:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Monte Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
100:03
20:01
6:47
26 Katharine Smiley
Jr
19:00
6:26
1
Amy Ingram
Jr
19:38
6:39
2
Elena Smith
Jr
20:17
6:53
6
Ellie Harvey
Jr
20:22
6:54
8
Ryan Elizabeth Spencer
Jr
20:46
7:02
9
Megan Blair
Jr
20:56
7:06
11
Meghan Nesbit
Jr
22:10
7:31
19
2 California
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:57
110:05
22:01
7:28
86 Charlene Chew
Jr
20:53
7:05
10
Heather Donner
Jr
21:00
7:07
12
Amanda Stelter
Jr
21:23
7:15
15
Marisa Rodriques
Sr
22:59
7:47
23
Celina Lee
Jr
23:50
8:05
26
Lena Koussa
Jr
24:33
8:19
35
Alyssa Freels
Jr
25:05
8:30
38
3 Campolindo
7-5-3-3-3
Gap: 3:11
111:15
22:15
7:33
98 Diana Kossakowski
Jr
21:13
7:12
13
Sarah Orders
Jr
21:21
7:14
14
Margeaux Bergman
Jr
22:06
7:29
18
Jessie Thompson
Jr
22:11
7:31
20
Jennifer Walton
Jr
24:24
8:16
33
Heather Eagle
Jr
24:44
8:23
37
Merinda Zywicz
Jr
25:21
8:36
39
4 San Ramon Valley
8-8-7-6-4
Gap: 1:58
116:49
23:22
7:55
127 Amber King
So
21:59
7:27
17
Gianna Villa
Jr
23:03
7:49
24
Alina Sinclair
Jr
23:53
8:06
27
Nicole Atkinson
Jr
23:57
8:07
29
Catherine Burchard
Jr
23:57
8:07
30
Megan Gandsey
Jr
25:54
8:47
41
Brianna Rowe
Jr
29:33
10:01
51
5 Newark Mem
3-2-4-5-5
Gap: 7:36
119:19
23:52
8:05
135 Alex Cardenas
Jr
19:53
6:44
4
Kayla Figone
Jr
21:51
7:24
16
Tatiyana Galanto
Jr
23:55
8:06
28
Paige Platko
Jr
26:11
8:53
42
Anelli Baron
Jr
27:29
9:19
45
Christina Navarro
Jr
28:27
9:39
47
Sandra Lee
Jr
28:32
9:40
48
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-4-4-4-6
Gap: 12:56
122:55
24:35
8:20
136 Sophia Cannata-bowman
-
20:13
6:51
5
Grace Newman
-
22:18
7:34
21
Ebony Mckeever
-
22:41
7:41
22
Isabella Alvarenga
-
24:34
8:20
36
Brooke O'leary
-
33:09
11:14
52








7 Foothill
2-7-7-7-7
Gap: 7:14
121:09
24:14
8:13
151 Annie Geasa
Jr
19:47
6:42
3
Valentina Sierra
Jr
24:05
8:10
31
Nancy Ye
Jr
24:28
8:18
34
Abby Lourenco
Jr
25:48
8:45
40
Sarah Chew
Jr
27:01
9:09
43
Sarah Kim
Jr
28:12
9:34
46
Nicole Fitzsimmons
Jr
28:35
9:41
49
8 Miramonte
5-6-6-7-8
Gap: 9:02
124:26
24:53
8:26
158 Ariel Thomas
Jr
20:19
6:53
7
Alyssa Trumble
Jr
23:25
7:56
25
Emily Sloan
Jr
24:20
8:15
32
Catrin Farr
Jr
27:01
9:09
44
Anna Boer
Jr
29:21
9:57
50








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christine Bayliss Fr San Ramon Valley 18:04 6:07
2 Brighie Leach Fr Campolindo 20:11 6:51 1/4 1/12 2/20
3 Victoria Winter Fr Granada 20:15 6:52
4 Dana Anex Fr Livermore 20:15 6:52
5 Megan Wenzel Fr Las Lomas 20:21 6:54
6 Hannah Allen Fr Homestead 20:44 7:02
7 Rana Koussa Fr California 20:51 7:04
8 Marta Degiuli Fr Homestead 20:56 7:06
9 Regan Leach Fr San Ramon Valley 21:10 7:11
10 Megan Mallon Fr Las Lomas 21:11 7:11
11 Scout Clark Fr Miramonte 21:33 7:18
12 Lizzy Pintarch Fr Berean Christian 21:36 7:19
13 Darshna Anigol Fr Las Lomas 21:49 7:24
14 Alexandra Tran Fr California 21:49 7:24
15 Sondra Abruzzo Fr Miramonte 22:02 7:28
16 Joyce Xu Fr Dougherty Valley 22:07 7:30
17 Grace Kuester Fr San Ramon Valley 22:20 7:34
18 Malena Sparidaens Fr Las Lomas 22:24 7:36
19 Tessa Hanson Fr Miramonte 22:30 7:38
20 Christy Hammill Fr San Ramon Valley 22:31 7:38
21 Wynne Becker Fr San Ramon Valley 22:34 7:39
22 Meredith Johnson Fr Las Lomas 22:36 7:40
23 Sophie Babka Fr Las Lomas 22:43 7:42
24 Rubina Gala Fr Dougherty Valley 22:44 7:42
25 Hannah Vernot Fr Washington 22:49 7:44
26 Kate Anoufrieva Fr Las Lomas 22:53 7:45
27 Precious Listana Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:54 7:46
28 Rachel Dorado Fr Monte Vista 22:54 7:46
29 Emily Dowey Fr College Park 22:58 7:47
30 Erika Wolfram Fr Campolindo 23:02 7:48 2/4 6/12 7/15
31 Brenda Shanahan Fr California 23:07 7:50
32 Haley Zeiger Fr Las Lomas 23:08 7:51
33 Nikki Baker Fr Las Lomas 23:12 7:52
34 Jaquelyn Medina Fr College Park 23:15 7:53
35 Katie Finnerty Fr Monte Vista 23:34 7:59
36 Andrea Loyola Fr Evergreen Valley 23:36 8:00
37 Tiffany Nguyen Fr Evergreen Valley 23:42 8:02
38 Anna Moore Fr Evergreen Valley 23:49 8:04
39 Jennie Phung Fr Evergreen Valley 23:51 8:05
40 Angelica Pollard Fr California 23:52 8:05
41 Caroline Carey Fr Monte Vista 23:55 8:06
42 Azita Rahman Fr Evergreen Valley 23:58 8:07
43 Gina Yuan Fr Dougherty Valley 24:13 8:13
44 Mikayla Dilbeck Fr Monte Vista 24:14 8:13
45 Noori Tawakol Fr Homestead 24:15 8:13
46 Mary Hildebrand Fr Monte Vista 24:23 8:16
47 Chloe Filliinger Fr Miramonte 24:34 8:20
48 Caela Lunde Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:36 8:20
49 Alexandra Do Fr San Ramon Valley 24:38 8:21
50 Kelly Overstreet Fr Monte Vista 24:38 8:21
51 Caroline Cho Fr Foothill 24:51 8:25
52 Elaine Xu Fr Miramonte 24:54 8:26
53 Gina Banducci Fr Monte Vista 24:56 8:27
54 Madison Gibson Fr Miramonte 24:58 8:28
55 Sarah Herron Fr San Ramon Valley 24:59 8:28
56 Yesenia Pinedo Fr Newark Mem 25:03 8:29
57 Laura Nelson Fr San Ramon Valley 25:06 8:31
58 Sharon Chu Fr Foothill 25:07 8:31
59 Sydney Mays Fr Miramonte 25:08 8:31
60 Cayla Overly Fr Monte Vista 25:13 8:33
61 Shannon Rosemark Fr Granada 25:13 8:33
62 Chandra Allan Fr San Ramon Valley 25:15 8:34
63 Kirstin Fong Fr Foothill 25:16 8:34
64 Sofia Elizondo Fr College Park 25:17 8:34
65 Selina Saliba Fr College Park 25:17 8:34
66 Stephanie Roa Fr Newark Mem 25:18 8:35
67 Diana Zhang Sacred Heart Cathedral 25:18 8:35
68 Thea Sherwood Fr Las Lomas 25:26 8:37
69 Rachel Cohen Fr Monte Vista 25:30 8:39
70 Mallory Yan Sacred Heart Cathedral 25:31 8:39
71 Allison Doster Fr College Park 25:44 8:43
72 Ange-elise Venet Fr Granada 25:44 8:43
73 Sallyanne Hinchion Sacred Heart Cathedral 25:55 8:47
74 Gabby Silva Fr California 26:00 8:49
75 Camille Chow Fr Miramonte 26:02 8:49
76 Isabel Ling Fr Homestead 26:05 8:51
77 Anna Vojvoda Fr San Ramon Valley 26:10 8:52
78 Jessica Alvarado Fr Miramonte 26:11 8:53
79 Chelsea Rodgers Fr Monte Vista 26:43 9:03
80 Kristen Glavee Fr Dougherty Valley 26:52 9:06
81 Ana Pereira Fr Las Lomas 26:54 9:07
82 Kara Hom Fr Miramonte 26:55 9:07
83 Kelsey Pettis Fr Granada 27:07 9:12
84 Caroline Lageson Fr San Ramon Valley 27:10 9:13
85 Kerene Straetker Fr Evergreen Valley 27:12 9:13
86 Madison Gerton Fr Granada 27:13 9:14
87 Rachel Hanna Fr Monte Vista 27:16 9:15
88 Karissa Grove Fr Monte Vista 27:17 9:15
89 Katherine Lee Fr Las Lomas 27:25 9:18
90 Kelsey Donavin Fr San Ramon Valley 27:46 9:25
91 Shannon Nesbit Fr Monte Vista 28:05 9:31
92 Soundarya Jayaraman Fr San Ramon Valley 28:11 9:33
93 Sara Roth Fr Miramonte 28:12 9:34
94 Carmen Torres Fr Newark Mem 28:24 9:38
95 Pheobe Gezahegn Fr Freedom 28:38 9:42
96 Celine Haynes Fr Newark Mem 28:51 9:47
97 Nadia Aquil Fr Campolindo 28:56 9:48 3/4 11/12 14/14
98 Rachel Serduke Fr Monte Vista 28:57 9:49
99 Maddie Mccormick Fr Berean Christian 29:14 9:55
100 Nikki Calhoun Fr San Ramon Valley 29:16 9:55
101 Hannah Lutz Fr San Ramon Valley 29:30 10:00
102 Lexi Nicholson Fr Las Lomas 29:33 10:01
103 Ciara Aranda So Newark Mem 29:42 10:04
104 Abbie Ulrick Fr Miramonte 29:43 10:04
105 Rianna Last Fr Monte Vista 30:06 10:12
106 Brittany Pew Fr Ygnacio Valley 30:29 10:20
107 Isabella Ordaz Fr Monte Vista 31:19 10:37
108 Elizabeth Farnan Fr Campolindo 31:30 10:41 4/4 12/12 13/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
109 Lauren Martins Fr San Ramon Valley 31:31 10:41
110 Alexis Millias Fr San Ramon Valley 31:41 10:44
111 Sonia Johl Fr Evergreen Valley 31:46 10:46
112 Mariko Pauling Fr Las lomas 32:14 10:56
113 Chloe Smith Fr Amador Valley 32:31 11:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.