Campolindo Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/19/11

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Compestine, Vinson Sr V 15:29 5:10 3 7/152 2/7 2/7 2/23 16:02
(0:33,3.4)
16:02
(0:33,3.4)
16:02
(0:33,3.4)
15:52
(0:23,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fong, Kevin Jr V 16:16 5:25 3 36/152 6/7 6/7 2/21 16:46
(0:30,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Geiger, Keith Sr V 15:29 5:10 3 8/152 3/7 3/7 1/23 16:47
(1:18,7.7)
16:47
(1:18,7.7)
16:47
(1:18,7.7)
15:59
(0:30,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hathaway, Adam Jr V 15:50 5:17 3 18/152 4/7 4/7 1/23 16:15
(0:25,2.6)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Johnson, Daniel Sr V 16:48 5:36 3 54/152 7/7 7/7 2/16
Joyce, Thomas Sr V 14:58 4:59 3 1/152 1/7 1/7 1/23 15:35
(0:37,4.0)
15:35
(0:37,4.0)
15:35
(0:37,4.0)
15:35
(0:37,4.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Wong, Leland Sr V 16:07 5:22 3 29/152 5/7 5/7 1/23 16:33
(0:26,2.6)
16:33
(0:26,2.6)
16:33
(0:26,2.6)
16:33
(0:26,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/23 77:53
1:09
3 5:12 4:59 5:22 63 5:12 80:13
(2:20,2.9)
80:13
(2:20,2.9)
77:55
(0:02,0.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Thomas Joyce (1), Vinson Compestine (7), Keith Geiger (8), Adam Hathaway (18), Leland Wong (29)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Thomas Joyce Sr Campolindo 14:58 4:59 1/7 1/7 1/23 15:35
(0:37)
15:35
(0:37)
15:35
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Luis Luna Sr Piner 15:03 5:01
3 Alex Conner Sr Sonoma Valley 15:17 5:06
4 Jaime Silva Jr Piner 15:21 5:07
5 Tyler Troxel Sr Acalanes 15:23 5:08
6 Nolan Tonkyn Sr Albany 15:25 5:08
7 Vinson Compestine Sr Campolindo 15:29 5:10 2/7 2/7 2/23 16:02
(0:33)
16:02
(0:33)
16:02
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Keith Geiger Sr Campolindo 15:29 5:10 3/7 3/7 1/23 16:47
(1:18)
16:47
(1:18)
16:47
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Danny Stalters Jr Northgate 15:30 5:10
10 Tommy Warfel Sr Redwood 15:39 5:13
11 Dillon Read Jr Miramonte 15:40 5:13
12 Andrew Melendez So Bishop O'dowd 15:42 5:14
13 Andrew Henn Sr Tamalpais 15:43 5:14
14 Jamie Fehrnstrom Sr Miramonte 15:44 5:15
15 Fred Huxham So Redwood 15:44 5:15
16 Gavin Ramos Sr Las Lomas 15:44 5:15
17 Tyler Hanson Jr Miramonte 15:46 5:15
18 Adam Hathaway Jr Campolindo 15:50 5:17 4/7 4/7 1/23
19 Efren Reyes So Piner 15:51 5:17
20 Aidan Goltra So Las Lomas 15:52 5:17
21 Ezra Carlson Sr Eureka 15:55 5:18
22 Sam Kane Sr Bishop O'dowd 15:55 5:18
23 Kevin Poteracke Jr Petaluma 15:56 5:19
24 Ryan Douglas Jr Petaluma 16:02 5:21
25 Karsten Kaufmann Sr Bishop O'dowd 16:03 5:21
26 Jason Saler Sr Piner 16:05 5:22
27 Alex Olson Sr Tamalpais 16:05 5:22
28 Chris Tose Jr Sonoma Valley 16:05 5:22
29 Leland Wong Sr Campolindo 16:07 5:22 5/7 5/7 1/23 16:33
(0:26)
16:33
(0:26)
16:33
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Matt Stewart Sr Miramonte 16:11 5:24
31 Matt Mulligan Jr Piner 16:14 5:25
32 Kyle Ryan Jr Redwood 16:14 5:25
33 Mark Tamminga Jr Miramonte 16:14 5:25
34 Zekaryas Mebrahtu Sr Piner 16:15 5:25
35 Eugene Hamilton Jr Bishop O'dowd 16:15 5:25
36 Kevin Fong Jr Campolindo 16:16 5:25 6/7 6/7 2/21
37 Jack Bullock So Redwood 16:19 5:26
38 Albert Buck-bauer Sr Albany 16:19 5:26
39 Dillon Foehr So Redwood 16:22 5:27
40 Adam Roeder Sr Miramonte 16:22 5:27
41 James Macdonald Sr Tamalpais 16:26 5:29
42 Jonathan Degroot Sr Bishop O'dowd 16:28 5:29
43 Evan Quigley Sr Alhambra 16:31 5:30
44 Michael Wang So Acalanes 16:33 5:31
45 Gajanth Anigol Jr Las Lomas 16:33 5:31
46 Keenan Byrne Jr Acalanes 16:37 5:32
47 Joel Timbrell Jr Alhambra 16:39 5:33
48 Lawrence Han Sr Miramonte 16:40 5:33
49 Kelly Tarter So Las Lomas 16:41 5:34
50 Marshall Crawford Sr Acalanes 16:42 5:34
51 Isaac Cohen So Tamalpais 16:43 5:34
52 Jordan Krupa Sr Eureka 16:44 5:35
53 Ryan Kinney Sr Las Lomas 16:46 5:35
54 Daniel Johnson Sr Campolindo 16:48 5:36 7/7 7/7 2/16
55 Kailen Swain So Las Lomas 16:49 5:36
56 Julian Siow So Bishop O'dowd 16:51 5:37
57 Zach Ownby Jr Eureka 16:51 5:37
58 Blake Alm Fr Redwood 16:52 5:37
59 Joel Sumner Sr Northgate 16:53 5:38
60 Steven Wedell Sr Sonoma Valley 16:54 5:38
61 Sean Aylward Jr Las Lomas 16:54 5:38
62 Jake Egley Fr Northgate 16:58 5:39
63 James Sheehy Jr Northgate 16:58 5:39
64 Kenneth Ainslie Jr Dublin 16:59 5:40
65 Nick Friel So Ygnacio Valley 17:01 5:40
66 Christian Martinez So Sonoma Valley 17:02 5:41
67 Max Friend Jr Redwood 17:04 5:41
68 Alec Weber So Acalanes 17:05 5:42
69 Epi Nunez Sr Piner 17:05 5:42
70 Luis Haefke Fr Alhambra 17:10 5:43
71 Kegan Ginter So Sonoma Valley 17:11 5:44
72 Erlend Harbo Jr Albany 17:11 5:44
73 Travis Reder Jr Novato 17:13 5:44
74 Logan Stanley Jr Rancho Cotate 17:14 5:45
75 Justin Pryor Sr Dublin 17:15 5:45
76 Stuart Adams Sr Albany 17:16 5:45
77 Scott Bertics Sr Acalanes 17:16 5:45
78 Sean Spees Jr Bishop O'dowd 17:17 5:46
79 Garrett Garcia So Dublin 17:22 5:47
80 Mendelsohn Vargas Jr Tennyson 17:23 5:48
81 Andrew Buscemi So Ygnacio Valley 17:26 5:49
82 Jonathan Solis Fr Ygnacio Valley 17:27 5:49
83 Ronnie Trost So Concord 17:28 5:49
84 Logan Kent So Alhambra 17:28 5:49
85 Drake Johnson Fr Novato 17:29 5:50
86 Teo Maldonado Sr Albany 17:34 5:51
87 Ben Molad Sr Northgate 17:35 5:52
88 Aidan Tirpack So Tamalpais 17:37 5:52
89 Michael Viano Fr Alhambra 17:37 5:52
90 Dante Capone Fr Analy 17:39 5:53
91 Duncan Gardner Jr Petaluma 17:47 5:56
92 Bob Siegel Sr Tamalpais 17:49 5:56
93 Barron Zielinski Sr Ygnacio Valley 17:50 5:57
94 Jose Munoz Sr Tennyson 17:53 5:58
95 Conner Bell Sr Alhambra 17:56 5:59
96 Anthony Menicutch Sr Novato 17:56 5:59
97 Blake Capper Jr Encinal 17:59 6:00
98 Hannon Ayer Jr Albany 18:01 6:00
99 Dawson Bell Sr Analy 18:07 6:02
100 Brandon Garner Jr Petaluma 18:11 6:04
101 Davis Ambur Fr John F. Kennedy - Fre. 18:11 6:04
102 Peter Gray Jr Sonoma Valley 18:11 6:04
103 Kai Wilmsen Sr Albany 18:14 6:05
104 Matthew Schafer Jr Petaluma 18:16 6:05
105 Oscar Carson So Eureka 18:16 6:05
106 Michael Valeriani Sr Northgate 18:17 6:06
107 Aj Lemaire Jr Sonoma Valley 18:19 6:06
108 Blake Jamar Fr Analy 18:24 6:08
109 David Wentworth Jr Novato 18:27 6:09
110 Armando Negrete Fr Encinal 18:29 6:10
111 Jake Gibbs Fr Analy 18:31 6:10
112 Connor Francis Jr Alhambra 18:32 6:11
113 Jacob Finton Fr Rancho Cotate 18:33 6:11
114 Nick Richards Sr Tamalpais 18:34 6:11
115 Itzak Beleche-gonza Sr Ygnacio Valley 18:34 6:11
116 Colin Rivett Jr Concord 18:34 6:11
117 Rainier San Augustine Jr John F. Kennedy - Fre. 18:35 6:12
118 Thomas Lee So Dublin 18:38 6:13
119 Zachary Kendall Fr Concord 18:42 6:14
120 Taylor Kendall Sr Concord 18:43 6:14
121 Marsel Gelico Fr Encinal 18:44 6:15
122 Tillman Schmid So Petaluma 18:45 6:15
123 Justin Lu So Dublin 18:46 6:15
124 Nick Gomez Jr Ygnacio Valley 18:48 6:16
125 August Hale Jr Eureka 18:50 6:17
126 Jack Pedsod-hixson Fr Analy 18:53 6:18
127 Corey Leslie Jr Rancho Cotate 18:55 6:18
128 Trevor Johnstone Fr John F. Kennedy - Fre. 18:56 6:19
129 Tom Healy Jr Petaluma 18:57 6:19
130 Mitchell Kless Jr Dublin 18:59 6:20
131 Karl Johannson So Dublin 19:08 6:23
132 Buta Sing Sr Rancho Cotate 19:10 6:23
133 Patrick Strum So Novato 19:17 6:26
134 Javier Espinoza Sr John F. Kennedy - Fre. 19:26 6:29
135 James Reynolds So Encinal 19:26 6:29
136 Byron Lee Sr Tennyson 19:29 6:30
137 Ben Briggance So Encinal 19:29 6:30
138 Lee Damian Sr Tennyson 19:34 6:31
139 Luke Barrick Fr Eureka 19:40 6:33
140 Ben Stafford Sr Analy 19:40 6:33
141 Marcello Predovic Jr Encinal 19:45 6:35
142 Jordan Gregory So Concord 19:47 6:36
143 Tyler Repsold So Encinal 19:51 6:37
144 Daniel Houlston Jr Ygnacio Valley 19:51 6:37
145 Cody Carry Jr Novato 19:59 6:40
146 Ted Medina Fr John F. Kennedy - Fre. 20:07 6:42
147 Alec Tenefrancia Jr Tennyson 20:10 6:43
148 Cole Fraser So Northgate 20:26 6:49
149 Sean Flanagan Jr John F. Kennedy - Fre. 20:53 6:58
150 Zach Peterson Jr John F. Kennedy - Fre. 21:00 7:00
151 Will Sutton Jr Rancho Cotate 21:17 7:06
152 Adrian Diaz So Concord 22:02 7:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
77:53
15:35
5:12
63 Thomas Joyce
Sr
14:58
4:59
1
Vinson Compestine
Sr
15:29
5:10
7
Keith Geiger
Sr
15:29
5:10
8
Adam Hathaway
Jr
15:50
5:17
18
Leland Wong
Sr
16:07
5:22
29
Kevin Fong
Jr
16:16
5:25
36
Daniel Johnson
Sr
16:48
5:36
54
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Piner
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
78:34
15:43
5:14
82 Luis Luna
Sr
15:03
5:01
2
Jaime Silva
Jr
15:21
5:07
4
Efren Reyes
So
15:51
5:17
19
Jason Saler
Sr
16:05
5:22
26
Matt Mulligan
Jr
16:14
5:25
31
Zekaryas Mebrahtu
Sr
16:15
5:25
34
Epi Nunez
Sr
17:05
5:42
69
3 Miramonte
8-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
79:35
15:55
5:18
105 Dillon Read
Jr
15:40
5:13
11
Jamie Fehrnstrom
Sr
15:44
5:15
14
Tyler Hanson
Jr
15:46
5:15
17
Matt Stewart
Sr
16:11
5:24
30
Mark Tamminga
Jr
16:14
5:25
33
Adam Roeder
Sr
16:22
5:27
40
Lawrence Han
Sr
16:40
5:33
48
4 Redwood
7-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:43
80:18
16:04
5:21
133 Tommy Warfel
Sr
15:39
5:13
10
Fred Huxham
So
15:44
5:15
15
Kyle Ryan
Jr
16:14
5:25
32
Jack Bullock
So
16:19
5:26
37
Dillon Foehr
So
16:22
5:27
39
Blake Alm
Fr
16:52
5:37
58
Max Friend
Jr
17:04
5:41
67
5 Bishop O'dowd
9-6-5-4-5
Gap: 0:46
80:23
16:05
5:22
136 Andrew Melendez
So
15:42
5:14
12
Sam Kane
Sr
15:55
5:18
22
Karsten Kaufmann
Sr
16:03
5:21
25
Eugene Hamilton
Jr
16:15
5:25
35
Jonathan Degroot
Sr
16:28
5:29
42
Julian Siow
So
16:51
5:37
56
Sean Spees
Jr
17:17
5:46
78
6 Las Lomas
11-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:02
81:36
16:19
5:26
183 Gavin Ramos
Sr
15:44
5:15
16
Aidan Goltra
So
15:52
5:17
20
Gajanth Anigol
Jr
16:33
5:31
45
Kelly Tarter
So
16:41
5:34
49
Ryan Kinney
Sr
16:46
5:35
53
Kailen Swain
So
16:49
5:36
55
Sean Aylward
Jr
16:54
5:38
61
7 Acalanes
4-11-9-8-7
Gap: 1:42
82:20
16:28
5:29
213 Tyler Troxel
Sr
15:23
5:08
5
Michael Wang
So
16:33
5:31
44
Keenan Byrne
Jr
16:37
5:32
46
Marshall Crawford
Sr
16:42
5:34
50
Alec Weber
So
17:05
5:42
68
Scott Bertics
Sr
17:16
5:45
77




8 Tamalpais
10-8-6-7-8
Gap: 1:54
82:34
16:31
5:30
220 Andrew Henn
Sr
15:43
5:14
13
Alex Olson
Sr
16:05
5:22
27
James Macdonald
Sr
16:26
5:29
41
Isaac Cohen
So
16:43
5:34
51
Aidan Tirpack
So
17:37
5:52
88
Bob Siegel
Sr
17:49
5:56
92
Nick Richards
Sr
18:34
6:11
114
9 Sonoma Valley
3-5-8-9-9
Gap: 1:54
82:29
16:30
5:30
228 Alex Conner
Sr
15:17
5:06
3
Chris Tose
Jr
16:05
5:22
28
Steven Wedell
Sr
16:54
5:38
60
Christian Martinez
So
17:02
5:41
66
Kegan Ginter
So
17:11
5:44
71
Peter Gray
Jr
18:11
6:04
102
Aj Lemaire
Jr
18:19
6:06
107
10 Albany
5-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:09
83:45
16:45
5:35
278 Nolan Tonkyn
Sr
15:25
5:08
6
Albert Buck-bauer
Sr
16:19
5:26
38
Erlend Harbo
Jr
17:11
5:44
72
Stuart Adams
Sr
17:16
5:45
76
Teo Maldonado
Sr
17:34
5:51
86
Hannon Ayer
Jr
18:01
6:00
98
Kai Wilmsen
Sr
18:14
6:05
103
11 Northgate
6-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:05
83:54
16:47
5:36
280 Danny Stalters
Jr
15:30
5:10
9
Joel Sumner
Sr
16:53
5:38
59
Jake Egley
Fr
16:58
5:39
62
James Sheehy
Jr
16:58
5:39
63
Ben Molad
Sr
17:35
5:52
87
Michael Valeriani
Sr
18:17
6:06
106
Cole Fraser
So
20:26
6:49
148
12 Alhambra
14-14-14-14-12
Gap: 1:06
85:25
17:05
5:42
333 Evan Quigley
Sr
16:31
5:30
43
Joel Timbrell
Jr
16:39
5:33
47
Luis Haefke
Fr
17:10
5:43
70
Logan Kent
So
17:28
5:49
84
Michael Viano
Fr
17:37
5:52
89
Conner Bell
Sr
17:56
5:59
95
Connor Francis
Jr
18:32
6:11
112
13 Petaluma
13-10-13-13-13
Gap: 2:20
86:12
17:14
5:45
342 Kevin Poteracke
Jr
15:56
5:19
23
Ryan Douglas
Jr
16:02
5:21
24
Duncan Gardner
Jr
17:47
5:56
91
Brandon Garner
Jr
18:11
6:04
100
Matthew Schafer
Jr
18:16
6:05
104
Tillman Schmid
So
18:45
6:15
122
Tom Healy
Jr
18:57
6:19
129
14 Eureka
12-13-11-12-14
Gap: 2:55
86:36
17:19
5:46
360 Ezra Carlson
Sr
15:55
5:18
21
Jordan Krupa
Sr
16:44
5:35
52
Zach Ownby
Jr
16:51
5:37
57
Oscar Carson
So
18:16
6:05
105
August Hale
Jr
18:50
6:17
125
Luke Barrick
Fr
19:40
6:33
139




15 Ygnacio Valley
16-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:33
88:18
17:40
5:53
436 Nick Friel
So
17:01
5:40
65
Andrew Buscemi
So
17:26
5:49
81
Jonathan Solis
Fr
17:27
5:49
82
Barron Zielinski
Sr
17:50
5:57
93
Itzak Beleche-gonza
Sr
18:34
6:11
115
Nick Gomez
Jr
18:48
6:16
124
Daniel Houlston
Jr
19:51
6:37
144
16 Dublin
15-15-15-16-16
Gap: 1:47
89:00
17:48
5:56
459 Kenneth Ainslie
Jr
16:59
5:40
64
Justin Pryor
Sr
17:15
5:45
75
Garrett Garcia
So
17:22
5:47
79
Thomas Lee
So
18:38
6:13
118
Justin Lu
So
18:46
6:15
123
Mitchell Kless
Jr
18:59
6:20
130
Karl Johannson
So
19:08
6:23
131
17 Novato
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:04
90:22
18:04
6:01
496 Travis Reder
Jr
17:13
5:44
73
Drake Johnson
Fr
17:29
5:50
85
Anthony Menicutch
Sr
17:56
5:59
96
David Wentworth
Jr
18:27
6:09
109
Patrick Strum
So
19:17
6:26
133
Cody Carry
Jr
19:59
6:40
145




18 Analy
21-20-18-18-18
Gap: 1:14
91:34
18:19
6:06
534 Dante Capone
Fr
17:39
5:53
90
Dawson Bell
Sr
18:07
6:02
99
Blake Jamar
Fr
18:24
6:08
108
Jake Gibbs
Fr
18:31
6:10
111
Jack Pedsod-hixson
Fr
18:53
6:18
126
Ben Stafford
Sr
19:40
6:33
140




19 Concord
20-21-21-19-19
Gap: 2:19
93:14
18:39
6:13
580 Ronnie Trost
So
17:28
5:49
83
Colin Rivett
Jr
18:34
6:11
116
Zachary Kendall
Fr
18:42
6:14
119
Taylor Kendall
Sr
18:43
6:14
120
Jordan Gregory
So
19:47
6:36
142
Adrian Diaz
So
22:02
7:21
152




20 Tennyson
19-18-19-21-20
Gap: 2:47
94:29
18:54
6:18
595 Mendelsohn Vargas
Jr
17:23
5:48
80
Jose Munoz
Sr
17:53
5:58
94
Byron Lee
Sr
19:29
6:30
136
Lee Damian
Sr
19:34
6:31
138
Alec Tenefrancia
Jr
20:10
6:43
147








21 Rancho Cotate
18-19-20-20-21
Gap: 4:03
95:09
19:02
6:21
597 Logan Stanley
Jr
17:14
5:45
74
Jacob Finton
Fr
18:33
6:11
113
Corey Leslie
Jr
18:55
6:18
127
Buta Sing
Sr
19:10
6:23
132
Will Sutton
Jr
21:17
7:06
151








22 Encinal
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:30
94:07
18:49
6:16
600 Blake Capper
Jr
17:59
6:00
97
Armando Negrete
Fr
18:29
6:10
110
Marsel Gelico
Fr
18:44
6:15
121
James Reynolds
So
19:26
6:29
135
Ben Briggance
So
19:29
6:30
137
Marcello Predovic
Jr
19:45
6:35
141
Tyler Repsold
So
19:51
6:37
143
23 John F. Kennedy - Fre.
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:56
95:15
19:03
6:21
626 Davis Ambur
Fr
18:11
6:04
101
Rainier San Augustine
Jr
18:35
6:12
117
Trevor Johnstone
Fr
18:56
6:19
128
Javier Espinoza
Sr
19:26
6:29
134
Ted Medina
Fr
20:07
6:42
146
Sean Flanagan
Jr
20:53
6:58
149
Zach Peterson
Jr
21:00
7:00
150
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.