Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/24/07

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brondello, Michael Jr V 17:07 5:31 3.1 100/193 4/7 4/7 10/23
Budge, Jason Jr V 17:44 5:43 3.1 145/193 6/7 6/7 11/23 18:09
(0:25,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Geiger, Ross Jr V 16:30 5:19 3.1 40/193 2/7 2/7 8/26
Jackson, Paul So V 16:46 5:25 3.1 59/193 3/7 3/7 6/24
Pines, Colby Jr V 17:49 5:45 3.1 152/193 7/7 7/7 5/21 17:04 17:04 17:04 17:04
Pulford, Robert Jr V 16:18 5:15 3.1 28/193 1/7 1/7 20/53 16:50
(0:32,3.2)
16:50
(0:32,3.2)
16:50
(0:32,3.2)
16:50
(0:32,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Wong, Jared Jr V 17:17 5:35 3.1 120/193 5/7 5/7 10/23
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/23 83:58
0:59
3.1 5:25 5:15 5:35 271 5:09 82:54 82:54 81:55 Robert Pulford (22), Ross Geiger (31), Paul Jackson (47), Michael Brondello (78), Jared Wong (93)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 James Attarian Sr Dublin 15:17 4:56
2 Mohamed Abdalla Sr Willow Gl 15:20 4:57
3 Anthony Solis Sr Barstow 15:27 4:59
4 Nate Beach Sr Acalanes 15:36 5:02
5 Isaac Chavez Jr Barstow 15:41 5:04
6 Ganbileg Bor Sr Jefferson 15:43 5:04
7 Nohe Lema Jr Willow Gl 15:44 5:05
8 Jeremy Grace Sr Dublin 15:45 5:05
9 Greg Drosky Sr Las Lomas 15:50 5:06
10 Andrew Romano Jr Barstow 15:54 5:08
11 Garrison Gourde Sr Oak Park 15:57 5:09
12 Phillip Brown Sr Laguna Hi 16:00 5:10
13 Walter Mayeda Sr Aptos 16:01 5:10
14 James Goldstein So Oak Park 16:02 5:10
15 Greg Innes Jr St. Ignat 16:03 5:11
16 Rylan Hunt Jr Aptos 16:06 5:12
17 Erik Olson So Novato 16:10 5:13
18 Maxime Stinnett Sr Acalanes 16:10 5:13
19 Nate Huckeba Sr Maria Car 16:11 5:13
20 Trevor Webber Jr Palos Ver 16:12 5:14
21 Cooper Claus Sr Oak Park 16:13 5:14
22 Miguel Ortiz Sr Cabrillo 16:13 5:14
23 Thomas Dialynas Sr Corona De 16:15 5:15
24 Michael Machado Sr North Mon 16:16 5:15
25 Domenic D'acqui Fr Enterpris 16:16 5:15
26 Dustin Fay So Rim Of Th 16:17 5:15
27 Kyle Phipps Sr El Capita 16:17 5:15
28 Robert Pulford Jr Campolindo 16:18 5:15 1/7 1/7 20/53 16:50
(0:32)
16:50
(0:32)
16:50
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Evan Hennessey Sr Oak Park 16:18 5:15
30 Cameron Everhar Sr Lutheran 16:19 5:16
31 Jayson Perez So South El 16:20 5:16
32 Evan Bornstein Jr El Camino d3 16:20 5:16
33 Ian Barba Jr Barstow 16:21 5:16
34 Abiy Gebrekrist Sr Cupertino 16:21 5:16
35 Valentino Julie Jr Willow Gl 16:22 5:17
36 John Carrell Jr La Quinta 16:25 5:18
37 Josh Richland Jr Palos Ver 16:27 5:18
38 Mitch Moriarty So Aptos 16:28 5:19
39 Josh Ow Jr Barstow 16:30 5:19
40 Ross Geiger Jr Campolindo 16:30 5:19 2/7 2/7 8/26
41 Jeremy Trujillo Jr Barstow 16:31 5:20
42 Peter Birsinger Jr St. Ignat 16:31 5:20
43 Will Marquardt Sr Union Min 16:33 5:20
44 Grant Williams Jr Maria Car 16:33 5:20
45 Sam Delgado Sr Lutheran 16:34 5:21
46 Zach Kaylor So Enterpris 16:34 5:21
47 Cole Younger Jr Mt. Whitn 16:36 5:21
48 Ismael Rodrigue So Valley Ce 16:36 5:21
49 John Leonard Sr Corona De 16:38 5:22
50 Dayne Gradone Jr Aptos 16:39 5:22
51 Juan Segundo Jr Livingsto 16:40 5:23
52 Scott Isaac Jr Redwood 16:42 5:23
53 Aric Champagne Sr Mt. Whitn 16:42 5:23
54 Jake Arveson Jr Monterey 16:43 5:24
55 Oscar Torres Sr Cabrillo 16:43 5:24
56 Chris Kigar Fr El Camino d3 16:43 5:24
57 Garrett Delgado Sr Palos Ver 16:45 5:24
58 Will Zentmyer Sr La Canada 16:46 5:25
59 Paul Jackson So Campolindo 16:46 5:25 3/7 3/7 6/24
60 Miguel Gallegos So North Mon 16:47 5:25
61 Trevor Dorne Sr La Jolla d3 16:47 5:25
62 Peter Kissin Jr Redwood 16:47 5:25
63 Hector Gonzalez Sr Valley Ce 16:48 5:25
64 Kyle Deleon Jr Lutheran 16:48 5:25
65 Alex Esparza Sr St. Ignat 16:48 5:25
66 Guadalupe Gonza Jr Universit 16:49 5:25
67 Aayush Shah So La Canada 16:49 5:25
68 Miguel Camarena Sr North Mon 16:50 5:26
69 Chris Mccabe Sr Maria Car 16:50 5:26
70 Tony Rodriguez Jr Washingto d3 16:50 5:26
71 Justin Vilhauer Fr Redwood 16:51 5:26
72 Michael Jamieso Jr Las Lomas 16:51 5:26
73 K.c. Green So Las Lomas 16:52 5:26
74 Ryan Peabody So Aptos 16:53 5:27
75 Tomas Evangelis Sr Placer 16:53 5:27
76 Cameron Avilez Jr Valley Ce 16:54 5:27
77 Matthew Kuykend Sr Lutheran 16:54 5:27
78 Eamonn Mccarey So Clairemon 16:55 5:27
79 Michael Conroy So La Jolla d3 16:55 5:27
80 Kyle Moran So El Capita 16:55 5:27
81 Jake Miller Sr Oak Park 16:56 5:28
82 Scott Barnum Sr Oak Park 16:57 5:28
83 Alex Hartz Sr Maria Car 16:57 5:28
84 Chris Jones Sr Union Min 16:58 5:28
85 Richard Demarco Sr Corona De 16:59 5:29
86 Michael Turner Jr Hanford 17:00 5:29
87 Sean Sharma Jr La Canada 17:00 5:29
88 Toshi Kellogg So Acalanes 17:01 5:29
89 Andrew Farkas Fr La Jolla d3 17:01 5:29
90 Steven Melena So Eastside 17:02 5:30
91 Levi Block So Cabrillo 17:02 5:30
92 Mark Blattler So Alhambra d3 17:03 5:30
93 Jacob Paulson So Palos Ver 17:03 5:30
94 John Ladd Jr Willow Gl 17:03 5:30
95 Ben Li Sr Cabrillo 17:03 5:30
96 Trevor Williams Jr Center 17:04 5:30
97 Nick Bedrosian Jr El Capita 17:04 5:30
98 Joshua Gomez Jr Barstow 17:05 5:31
99 Carl Gracely Fr Las Lomas 17:06 5:31
100 Michael Brondello Jr Campolindo 17:07 5:31 4/7 4/7 10/23
101 Travis Pederson Sr San Diegu 17:07 5:31
102 Manuel Esparza Sr North Mon 17:09 5:32
103 Justin Haley Jr Cathedral 17:09 5:32
104 Eddie Tovar Jr Cabrillo 17:10 5:32
105 Daniel Varon Sr Palos Ver 17:11 5:33
106 Michael Gemar So Las Lomas 17:11 5:33
107 Antonio Cantu Sr Mt. Whitn 17:11 5:33
108 Nati Wolde Jr Willow Gl 17:12 5:33
109 Erik Segestrom Jr Sonora 17:12 5:33
110 Jesus Ayala Sr North Mon 17:12 5:33
111 Lance Wolfsmith Jr Sobrato 17:13 5:33
112 Donald Plazola Fr Willow Gl 17:13 5:33
113 Fernando Diaz Sr Terra Nov 17:14 5:34
114 Matt Leland Sr St. Ignat 17:14 5:34
115 R.j. Larrieu So Lutheran 17:15 5:34
116 Antonio Dorado Sr North Mon 17:15 5:34
117 Sebastian Welch So Corona De 17:15 5:34
118 Massimo Beeson Sr Cabrillo 17:16 5:34
119 Jusvin Dhillon Jr Acalanes 17:17 5:35
120 Jared Wong Jr Campolindo 17:17 5:35 5/7 5/7 10/23
121 David Macfarlan So Valley Ce 17:18 5:35
122 Ryan Troxel Jr Acalanes 17:21 5:36
123 Dylan Marx So Mount Mig 17:22 5:36
124 Kurt Wendler Fr Maria Car 17:25 5:37
125 Andrew Shahamir Sr St. Ignat 17:25 5:37
126 Mizrael Mendez Fr Mt. Whitn 17:26 5:37
127 Dean Hall Sr Lutheran 17:27 5:38
128 Chris Walker Sr La Canada 17:27 5:38
129 Alfonso Castill Jr Madera So 17:30 5:39
130 Chase Zukerman So Palos Ver 17:30 5:39
131 Mat Collins Sr Red Bluff 17:31 5:39
132 Greg Harper So Las Lomas 17:31 5:39
133 Angel Mendoza Sr La Jolla d3 17:33 5:40
134 Nate Sparks So Valley Ce 17:33 5:40
135 Matt Haug Jr Corona De 17:34 5:40
136 Chris Torres Sr El Capita 17:35 5:40
137 Mike Stillo Sr Palos Ver 17:39 5:42
138 Justin Macias Sr Lutheran 17:41 5:42
139 Evan Burdick Sr Valley Ce 17:41 5:42
140 Devin Dunn Jr St. Ignat 17:42 5:43
141 Michael Devan Sr El Capita 17:43 5:43
142 Scott Robles Jr El Camino d3 17:43 5:43
143 Grant Reed Jr Paradise 17:44 5:43
144 Asencion Mendoz Jr Wasco 17:44 5:43
145 Jason Budge Jr Campolindo 17:44 5:43 6/7 6/7 11/23
146 Nick Salerno Jr Union Min 17:46 5:44
147 Daniel Hauptman Fr Maria Car 17:46 5:44
148 James Hudson Jr Aptos 17:47 5:44
149 Isiah Lorenzo Fr Madera So 17:48 5:45
150 Daniel Holl Jr La Jolla d3 17:48 5:45
151 Sean Grant So Aptos 17:48 5:45
152 Colby Pines Jr Campolindo 17:49 5:45 7/7 7/7 5/21 17:04 17:04 17:04
153 Kevin Hoffman So La Canada 17:50 5:45
154 Neal Williams So Las Lomas 17:51 5:45
155 Jonathan Wu So La Canada 17:52 5:46
156 Michael Reher So St. Ignat 17:53 5:46
157 Angel Flores Fr Madera So 17:53 5:46
158 Gus Greenstein So Maria Car 17:54 5:46
159 Adam Kinberg Jr Oak Park 17:56 5:47
160 Christian Varga So Willow Gl 17:56 5:47
161 Kyle Tucker Fr Union Min 18:01 5:49
162 Zach Wetzel Sr La Canada 18:02 5:49
163 Peter Chester So El Camino d3 18:03 5:49
164 Robby Potter Fr El Camino d3 18:11 5:52
165 Josh Lavinder Jr Mt. Whitn 18:13 5:53
166 Brett Cantrell So Acalanes 18:17 5:54
167 Garrett Moore So Enterpris 18:18 5:54
168 Jordan Lorenzo Jr Madera So 18:20 5:55
169 James Howe Jr Union Min 18:20 5:55
170 Blaine Bolus Jr Corona De 18:20 5:55
171 Austin Lamkin Fr Enterpris 18:21 5:55
172 Jason Throop So Valley Ce 18:21 5:55
173 Zak Wescoe Sr La Jolla d3 18:22 5:55
174 Daniel Trout Fr Enterpris 18:22 5:55
175 Bryan Dinerman Sr Acalanes 18:22 5:55
176 Nick Durant Sr El Camino d3 18:25 5:56
177 Dylan Colburn Jr La Jolla d3 18:26 5:57
178 Kyle Clagg Jr Shasta 18:27 5:57
179 Kenny Stevenson Jr El Capita 18:29 5:58
180 Isaiah Boles Fr Enterpris 18:29 5:58
181 Julien Crockett So Corona De 18:34 5:59
182 Chase Henry Jr Foothill d3 18:34 5:59
183 Nick Gilligan Sr Cabrillo 18:37 6:00
184 Chris Guerra Jr Mt. Whitn 18:50 6:05
185 Clinton Bell So Union Min 19:03 6:09
186 James Zwerenz Jr Union Min 19:03 6:09
187 Carlos Vasquez Jr Madera So 19:12 6:12
188 Tim Pullen Jr Paradise 19:31 6:18
189 Garrett Alvarez So Madera So 19:33 6:18
190 Cameron Olson So Enterpris 20:08 6:30
191 Andrew Pierce Jr North Mon 20:25 6:35
192 Miles Segni Sr El Capita 21:26 6:55
193 Greg Fujitani Jr El Camino d3 21:44 7:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Barstow
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
79:53
15:59
5:09
69 Anthony Solis
Sr
15:27
4:59
2
Isaac Chavez
Jr
15:41
5:04
4
Andrew Romano
Jr
15:54
5:08
7
Ian Barba
Jr
16:21
5:16
26
Josh Ow
Jr
16:30
5:19
30
Jeremy Trujillo
Jr
16:31
5:20
32
Joshua Gomez
Jr
17:05
5:31
76
2 Oak Park
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:59
81:26
16:17
5:15
120 Garrison Gourde
Sr
15:57
5:09
8
James Goldstein
So
16:02
5:10
10
Cooper Claus
Sr
16:13
5:14
16
Evan Hennessey
Sr
16:18
5:15
23
Jake Miller
Sr
16:56
5:28
63
Scott Barnum
Sr
16:57
5:28
64
Adam Kinberg
Jr
17:56
5:47
128
3 Aptos
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:52
82:07
16:25
5:18
149 Walter Mayeda
Sr
16:01
5:10
9
Rylan Hunt
Jr
16:06
5:12
12
Mitch Moriarty
So
16:28
5:19
29
Dayne Gradone
Jr
16:39
5:22
41
Ryan Peabody
So
16:53
5:27
58
James Hudson
Jr
17:47
5:44
117
Sean Grant
So
17:48
5:45
120
4 Willow Gl
1-1-2-4-4
Gap: 1:52
81:41
16:20
5:16
190 Mohamed Abdalla
Sr
15:20
4:57
1
Nohe Lema
Jr
15:44
5:05
5
Valentino Julie
Jr
16:22
5:17
27
John Ladd
Jr
17:03
5:30
73
Nati Wolde
Jr
17:12
5:33
84
Donald Plazola
Fr
17:13
5:33
86
Christian Varga
So
17:56
5:47
129
5 Palos Ver
9-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:59
83:38
16:44
5:24
241 Trevor Webber
Jr
16:12
5:14
15
Josh Richland
Jr
16:27
5:18
28
Garrett Delgado
Sr
16:45
5:24
45
Jacob Paulson
So
17:03
5:30
72
Daniel Varon
Sr
17:11
5:33
81
Chase Zukerman
So
17:30
5:39
102
Mike Stillo
Sr
17:39
5:42
108
6 Lutheran
16-12-10-7-6
Gap: 0:56
83:50
16:46
5:25
259 Cameron Everhar
Sr
16:19
5:16
24
Sam Delgado
Sr
16:34
5:21
36
Kyle Deleon
Jr
16:48
5:25
51
Matthew Kuykend
Sr
16:54
5:27
60
R.j. Larrieu
So
17:15
5:34
88
Dean Hall
Sr
17:27
5:38
99
Justin Macias
Sr
17:41
5:42
109
7 Maria Car
8-8-9-6-7
Gap: 1:14
83:56
16:47
5:25
265 Nate Huckeba
Sr
16:11
5:13
14
Grant Williams
Jr
16:33
5:20
35
Chris Mccabe
Sr
16:50
5:26
55
Alex Hartz
Sr
16:57
5:28
65
Kurt Wendler
Fr
17:25
5:37
96
Daniel Hauptman
Fr
17:46
5:44
116
Gus Greenstein
So
17:54
5:46
127
8 Campolindo
15-9-8-9-8
Gap: 0:59
83:58
16:48
5:25
271 Robert Pulford
Jr
16:18
5:15
22
Ross Geiger
Jr
16:30
5:19
31
Paul Jackson
So
16:46
5:25
47
Michael Brondello
Jr
17:07
5:31
78
Jared Wong
Jr
17:17
5:35
93








9 Acalanes
3-3-5-8-9
Gap: 1:45
83:25
16:41
5:23
272 Nate Beach
Sr
15:36
5:02
3
Maxime Stinnett
Sr
16:10
5:13
13
Toshi Kellogg
So
17:01
5:29
69
Jusvin Dhillon
Jr
17:17
5:35
92
Ryan Troxel
Jr
17:21
5:36
95
Brett Cantrell
So
18:17
5:54
135
Bryan Dinerman
Sr
18:22
5:55
144
10 Las Lomas
4-14-11-11-10
Gap: 1:21
83:50
16:46
5:25
278 Greg Drosky
Sr
15:50
5:06
6
Michael Jamieso
Jr
16:51
5:26
56
K.c. Green
So
16:52
5:26
57
Carl Gracely
Fr
17:06
5:31
77
Michael Gemar
So
17:11
5:33
82
Greg Harper
So
17:31
5:39
103
Neal Williams
So
17:51
5:45
123
11 St. Ignat
7-7-7-10-11
Gap: 1:22
84:01
16:48
5:25
280 Greg Innes
Jr
16:03
5:11
11
Peter Birsinger
Jr
16:31
5:20
33
Alex Esparza
Sr
16:48
5:25
52
Matt Leland
Sr
17:14
5:34
87
Andrew Shahamir
Sr
17:25
5:37
97
Devin Dunn
Jr
17:42
5:43
111
Michael Reher
So
17:53
5:46
125
12 North Mon
12-15-12-12-12
Gap: 0:56
84:14
16:51
5:26
285 Michael Machado
Sr
16:16
5:15
19
Miguel Gallegos
So
16:47
5:25
48
Miguel Camarena
Sr
16:50
5:26
54
Manuel Esparza
Sr
17:09
5:32
79
Jesus Ayala
Sr
17:12
5:33
85
Antonio Dorado
Sr
17:15
5:34
89
Andrew Pierce
Jr
20:25
6:35
157
12 Cabrillo
10-12-14-13-12
Gap: 0:57
84:11
16:50
5:26
285 Miguel Ortiz
Sr
16:13
5:14
17
Oscar Torres
Sr
16:43
5:24
43
Levi Block
So
17:02
5:30
71
Ben Li
Sr
17:03
5:30
74
Eddie Tovar
Jr
17:10
5:32
80
Massimo Beeson
Sr
17:16
5:34
91
Nick Gilligan
Sr
18:37
6:00
150
14 Corona De
11-11-13-14-14
Gap: 1:19
84:41
16:56
5:28
321 Thomas Dialynas
Sr
16:15
5:15
18
John Leonard
Sr
16:38
5:22
40
Richard Demarco
Sr
16:59
5:29
67
Sebastian Welch
So
17:15
5:34
90
Matt Haug
Jr
17:34
5:40
106
Blaine Bolus
Jr
18:20
5:55
139
Julien Crockett
So
18:34
5:59
149
15 Valley Ce
20-19-15-15-15
Gap: 0:57
85:09
17:02
5:30
347 Ismael Rodrigue
So
16:36
5:21
39
Hector Gonzalez
Sr
16:48
5:25
50
Cameron Avilez
Jr
16:54
5:27
59
David Macfarlan
So
17:18
5:35
94
Nate Sparks
So
17:33
5:40
105
Evan Burdick
Sr
17:41
5:42
110
Jason Throop
So
18:21
5:55
141
16 El Capita
14-18-16-17-16
Gap: 1:26
85:34
17:07
5:31
377 Kyle Phipps
Sr
16:17
5:15
21
Kyle Moran
So
16:55
5:27
62
Nick Bedrosian
Jr
17:04
5:30
75
Chris Torres
Sr
17:35
5:40
107
Michael Devan
Sr
17:43
5:43
112
Kenny Stevenson
Jr
18:29
5:58
147
Miles Segni
Sr
21:26
6:55
158
17 La Canada
21-20-18-18-17
Gap: 1:04
85:52
17:10
5:32
389 Will Zentmyer
Sr
16:46
5:25
46
Aayush Shah
So
16:49
5:25
53
Sean Sharma
Jr
17:00
5:29
68
Chris Walker
Sr
17:27
5:38
100
Kevin Hoffman
So
17:50
5:45
122
Jonathan Wu
So
17:52
5:46
124
Zach Wetzel
Sr
18:02
5:49
131
18 Mt. Whitn
19-17-17-16-18
Gap: 1:37
86:08
17:14
5:33
395 Cole Younger
Jr
16:36
5:21
38
Aric Champagne
Sr
16:42
5:23
42
Antonio Cantu
Sr
17:11
5:33
83
Mizrael Mendez
Fr
17:26
5:37
98
Josh Lavinder
Jr
18:13
5:53
134
Chris Guerra
Jr
18:50
6:05
151




19 La Jolla d3
22-22-19-19-19
Gap: 1:01
86:04
17:13
5:33
403 Trevor Dorne
Sr
16:47
5:25
49
Michael Conroy
So
16:55
5:27
61
Andrew Farkas
Fr
17:01
5:29
70
Angel Mendoza
Sr
17:33
5:40
104
Daniel Holl
Jr
17:48
5:45
119
Zak Wescoe
Sr
18:22
5:55
142
Dylan Colburn
Jr
18:26
5:57
146
20 El Camino d3
17-16-20-20-20
Gap: 1:51
87:00
17:24
5:37
447 Evan Bornstein
Jr
16:20
5:16
25
Chris Kigar
Fr
16:43
5:24
44
Scott Robles
Jr
17:43
5:43
113
Peter Chester
So
18:03
5:49
132
Robby Potter
Fr
18:11
5:52
133
Nick Durant
Sr
18:25
5:56
145
Greg Fujitani
Jr
21:44
7:01
159
21 Enterpris
13-10-21-21-21
Gap: 2:06
87:51
17:34
5:40
476 Domenic D'acqui
Fr
16:16
5:15
20
Zach Kaylor
So
16:34
5:21
37
Garrett Moore
So
18:18
5:54
136
Austin Lamkin
Fr
18:21
5:55
140
Daniel Trout
Fr
18:22
5:55
143
Isaiah Boles
Fr
18:29
5:58
148
Cameron Olson
So
20:08
6:30
156
22 Union Min
18-21-22-22-22
Gap: 1:47
87:38
17:32
5:39
483 Will Marquardt
Sr
16:33
5:20
34
Chris Jones
Sr
16:58
5:28
66
Nick Salerno
Jr
17:46
5:44
115
Kyle Tucker
Fr
18:01
5:49
130
James Howe
Jr
18:20
5:55
138
Clinton Bell
So
19:03
6:09
152
James Zwerenz
Jr
19:03
6:09
153
23 Madera So
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:42
90:43
18:09
5:51
636 Alfonso Castill
Jr
17:30
5:39
101
Isiah Lorenzo
Fr
17:48
5:45
118
Angel Flores
Fr
17:53
5:46
126
Jordan Lorenzo
Jr
18:20
5:55
137
Carlos Vasquez
Jr
19:12
6:12
154
Garrett Alvarez
So
19:33
6:18
155




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.