Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/24/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brennan, Emily So V 19:40 6:21 3.1 56/194 5/7 5/7 3/23 20:28
(0:48,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Finnegan, Laurie Sr V 19:14 6:12 3.1 28/194 3/7 3/7 2/23 18:39 18:39 18:39 18:39
Mostatabi, Sara Fr V 19:26 6:16 3.1 38/194 4/7 4/7 2/23 21:33
(2:07,9.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Orders, Grace Fr V 19:05 6:09 3.1 18/194 1/7 1/7 14/50 18:48
Pulford, Christine Sr V 20:44 6:41 3.1 121/194 7/7 7/7 6/22 20:11 20:11 20:11
Rosenthal, Lisa Jr V 19:07 6:10 3.1 21/194 2/7 2/7 5/29 19:51
(0:44,3.7)
19:51
(0:44,3.7)
19:51
(0:44,3.7)
19:35
(0:28,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tomas, Sara So V 19:55 6:25 3.1 69/194 6/7 6/7 2/23 21:22
(1:27,6.8)
21:22
(1:27,6.8)
21:22
(1:27,6.8)
20:32
(0:37,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/23 96:32
0:35
3.1 6:14 6:09 6:21 124 6:08 99:20
(2:48,2.8)
99:20
(2:48,2.8)
95:36 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Grace Orders (15), Lisa Rosenthal (17), Laurie Finnegan (22), Sara Mostatabi (27), Emily Brennan (43)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katy Daly Jr St. Ignat 18:13 5:53
2 Sammy Silva Jr Our Lady 18:20 5:55
3 Shelby Buckley Sr Corona De 18:25 5:56
4 Sheree Shea Jr Universit 18:28 5:57
5 Melissa Skiba So Oak Park 18:30 5:58
6 Staci Foster Jr Lutheran 18:30 5:58
7 Jordan Burke Sr Placer 18:30 5:58
8 Rachel Hinds Fr St. Ignat 18:38 6:01
9 Taylor Dutch Sr Lutheran 18:39 6:01
10 Courtney Lightf Sr Oak Park 18:43 6:02
11 Samanth Dougher Jr Union Min 18:44 6:03
12 Amy Schnittger Sr Aptos 18:48 6:04
13 Jessica Meyer Jr Laguna Hi 18:50 6:05
14 Rebecca Habatmu Sr Prospect 18:51 6:05
15 Laura Bilder Jr Corona De 18:53 6:05
16 Jovita Trujillo So N.M.C. 19:02 6:08
17 Marissa Horton Fr St. Lucy' 19:02 6:08
18 Grace Orders Fr Campolindo 19:05 6:09 1/7 1/7 14/50
19 Lauren Curtin So Maria Car 19:05 6:09
20 Katarina Ratkow Jr Yucca Val 19:07 6:10
21 Lisa Rosenthal Jr Campolindo 19:07 6:10 2/7 2/7 5/29 19:51
(0:44)
19:51
(0:44)
19:51
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Emma Freeman Fr Del Oro 19:10 6:11
23 Hillary Kigar Sr El Camino d3 19:10 6:11
24 Bridget O'keefe Sr Santa Mar 19:11 6:11
25 Jane Kerner Sr Lutheran 19:12 6:12
26 Marissa Ferrant So Aptos 19:12 6:12
27 Gabriela Ponce Sr Bolsa Gra 19:13 6:12
28 Laurie Finnegan Sr Campolindo 19:14 6:12 3/7 3/7 2/23 18:39 18:39 18:39
29 Katie Nast Jr Saratoga 19:16 6:13
30 Jewelz Andrews Fr Alhambra d3 19:17 6:13
31 Sarah Vitug Sr Universit 19:17 6:13
32 Ava Kent Fr Lutheran 19:18 6:14
33 Katrina Mecklen Fr Cathedral 19:20 6:14
34 Sumika Shiokawa Sr Cupertino 19:21 6:15
35 Jocelyn Rodrigu Sr Sacred He d3 19:21 6:15
36 Courtney Madson Fr Novato 19:24 6:15
37 Vivien Cook Sr Irvine 19:25 6:16
38 Sara Mostatabi Fr Campolindo 19:26 6:16 4/7 4/7 2/23
39 Bianca Ricca Jr Lutheran 19:27 6:16
40 Marissa Diehl Sr Oak Park 19:27 6:16
41 Jessica Mumaugh Jr Santa Mar 19:28 6:17
42 Cara Curtin So Maria Car 19:30 6:17
43 Kirsten Jackson Sr Oak Park 19:31 6:18
44 Allison Damon Sr Corona De 19:31 6:18
45 Emily Shearer So Acalanes 19:31 6:18
46 Devin Cowick So Universit 19:31 6:18
47 Julia Uyttewaal Jr San Luis 19:32 6:18
48 Sydney Molinar Fr Laguna Hi 19:32 6:18
49 Jordan Davis Jr Maria Car 19:33 6:18
50 Nihal Kayali Jr La Jolla d3 19:34 6:19
51 Riley Mcculloug Fr Oak Park 19:35 6:19
52 Natalie Nield So Cathedral 19:38 6:20
53 Brianna Atkins Sr Del Oro 19:38 6:20
54 Carrie Shargay Fr Irvine 19:39 6:20
55 Kim Mcmullen So Aptos 19:39 6:20
56 Emily Brennan So Campolindo 19:40 6:21 5/7 5/7 3/23
57 Rachel Watschaw So Palos Ver 19:41 6:21
58 Alicia Lueth Sr Maria Car 19:41 6:21
59 Karen Marchan Sr Laguna Hi 19:43 6:22
60 Jackie Flynn Sr Sacred He d3 19:43 6:22
61 Shannon Harcus So Placer 19:45 6:22
62 Caty O'conner So Placer 19:47 6:23
63 Margie Garza So Maria Car 19:49 6:24
64 Lindsey Drake Sr Cathedral 19:50 6:24
65 Nadine Huerta So N.M.C. 19:51 6:24
66 Linnea Biddick Fr Aptos 19:52 6:25
67 Sarah Kiner Jr Oak Park 19:54 6:25
68 Analicia Silva So Irvine 19:54 6:25
69 Sara Tomas So Campolindo 19:55 6:25 6/7 6/7 2/23 21:22
(1:27)
21:22
(1:27)
21:22
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Romaine Desclos Sr Universit 19:56 6:26
71 Hannah Farr Fr St. Ignat 19:56 6:26
72 Xcaret Osario Fr Oak Park 19:56 6:26
73 Taylor Williams Fr Lutheran 19:57 6:26
74 Samanth Racine Sr Del Oro 19:58 6:26
75 Mimi Petersen So Atascader 20:00 6:27
76 Kelli Bercier Fr El Camino d3 20:00 6:27
77 Sarah Di Rado Jr Maria Car 20:01 6:27
78 Kim Condino Jr Corona De 20:03 6:28
79 Hannah Farazman So Redwood 20:04 6:28
80 Halle Meadows Fr Frontier 20:05 6:29
81 Merissa Molinar Sr Laguna Hi 20:06 6:29
82 Erin Sanders Jr Pioneer 20:08 6:30
83 Katie Sanger Jr Valley Ce 20:10 6:30
84 Cassandra Salaz Sr Shafter 20:10 6:30
85 Sierra White Jr Placer 20:12 6:31
86 Melanie Solandt Sr Palos Ver 20:13 6:31
87 Stephanie Pritc Sr N.M.C. 20:13 6:31
88 Julia Walker Jr Foothill d3 20:14 6:32
89 Abby Otto So St. Ignat 20:15 6:32
90 Melanie Powers So Corona De 20:15 6:32
91 Karina Galvin Sr Santa Mar 20:16 6:32
92 Megan Atkins Fr Del Oro 20:16 6:32
93 Kelly O'leary Jr Maria Car 20:18 6:33
94 Damajeria Dubos Jr Bishop O' 20:20 6:34
95 Marisa Cummings So Corona De 20:21 6:34
96 Sarah Craig Fr Corona De 20:22 6:34
97 Annie Anderson Fr Santa Mar 20:22 6:34
98 Amelia Burke So Redwood 20:23 6:35
99 Merie Paddeck Sr Del Oro 20:26 6:35
100 Maria Barrett Sr Our Lady 20:27 6:36
101 Bronwen O'herin Sr Acalanes 20:27 6:36
102 Elizabeth Witte Jr Shafter 20:28 6:36
103 Meghan Sanchez Sr Irvine 20:29 6:36
104 Michelle Caine Jr Acalanes 20:29 6:36
105 Jacqueline Sun Jr St. Ignat 20:30 6:37
106 Theresa Sianez Sr East Unio 20:30 6:37
107 Libby Brokaw So Las Lomas 20:31 6:37
108 Amber Throop Sr Valley Ce 20:32 6:37
109 Delanne Bartlet Fr Enterpris 20:32 6:37
110 Emily Livingsto Jr Redwood 20:32 6:37
111 Cailtin Schmitt So Redwood 20:33 6:38
112 Adilene Ruvalca Sr N.M.C. 20:33 6:38
113 Erynn Rebol Jr Red Bluff 20:34 6:38
114 Sasha Martinez Sr St. Ignat 20:34 6:38
115 Katie Martin Jr El Capita 20:36 6:39
116 Kirby Riecks Fr Placer 20:39 6:40
117 Monica Coen Sr St. Ignat 20:40 6:40
118 Kirsta Anderew Sr Lutheran 20:41 6:40
119 Jaime Wittwer Jr Aptos 20:43 6:41
120 Carolyn Schenbe So Union Min 20:43 6:41
121 Christine Pulford Sr Campolindo 20:44 6:41 7/7 7/7 6/22 20:11 20:11
122 Lisa Yardley So Irvine 20:44 6:41
123 Sierra Davis Fr Union Min 20:44 6:41
124 Morgan Cowick Fr Universit 20:45 6:42
125 Krista Hauk Sr Santa Mar 20:45 6:42
126 Erin Murphy Sr Valley Ce 20:45 6:42
127 Jessica Bloom Jr Irvine 20:46 6:42
128 Caroline Logan So Redwood 20:55 6:45
129 Gabriela Iribar Fr Laguna Hi 20:55 6:45
130 Breanna Winstea Jr Enterpris 20:55 6:45
131 Kaori Funahashi Jr Palos Ver 21:00 6:46
132 Grace Appert Sr Acalanes 21:01 6:47
133 Jenna Moothart Sr Santa Mar 21:01 6:47
134 Sammy Creath Sr Redwood 21:02 6:47
135 Michelle Medina Sr Enterpris 21:03 6:47
136 Courtney Avvamp Jr La Jolla d3 21:03 6:47
137 Lauren Auerbach Sr Irvine 21:04 6:48
138 Marita Barger So Cathedral 21:05 6:48
139 Julianne Warmer Sr Yosemite 21:06 6:48
140 Rebecca Lorenza Sr Acalanes 21:07 6:49
141 Lindsey Lake Sr Santa Mar 21:10 6:50
142 Molly Armanino Fr Union Min 21:11 6:50
143 Michelle Yamash Fr Palos Ver 21:13 6:51
144 Zaira Guzman So N.M.C. 21:14 6:51
145 Jerri Spence Jr Enterpris 21:16 6:52
146 Melissa Mcrae So Enterpris 21:16 6:52
147 Alyssa Pierce Fr N.M.C. 21:16 6:52
148 Emily Stein Fr Foothill d3 21:20 6:53
149 Haley Nordin Fr Cathedral 21:21 6:53
150 Karlie Elmer Fr Redwood 21:22 6:54
151 Natalie Delcars Fr Palos Ver 21:24 6:54
152 Elya Jasper Fr Cathedral 21:27 6:55
153 Melissa Lynch Jr Valley Ce 21:27 6:55
154 Rio Yoshitake So Placer 21:29 6:56
155 Caitlin Devitt Fr Del Oro 21:29 6:56
156 Sarah Whitson So Tehachapi 21:36 6:58
157 Chelsea Schwick Sr Valley Ce 21:37 6:58
158 Joslynn Corredo Jr Laguna Hi 21:38 6:59
159 Laura Falkner Jr Cathedral 21:40 6:59
160 Gina Horath Jr Aptos 21:42 7:00
161 Jenna Hope Jr Del Oro 21:44 7:01
162 Mariah Miles Jr Placer 21:46 7:01
163 Emily Baker Sr Acalanes 21:48 7:02
164 Corrine Contrer Fr Acalanes 21:50 7:03
165 Chelsea Hadl Jr Union Min 21:53 7:04
166 Shannon Woodfil Fr Shasta 21:54 7:04
167 Laura Sosa Sr Union Min 21:58 7:05
168 Rebecca Scholte Jr Valley Ce 21:58 7:05
169 Erin Simmons Jr Palos Ver 21:58 7:05
170 Taylor Tushar Jr Aptos 22:03 7:07
171 Blanca Salazar So Madera So 22:06 7:08
172 Emily Leming Sr Tehachapi 22:12 7:10
173 Melissa Elton Jr Enterpris 22:15 7:11
174 Kari Sandell Jr Redwood 22:17 7:11
175 Allie Jones Sr Union Min 22:17 7:11
176 Aholibama Velaz Fr Valley Ce 22:18 7:12
177 Lindsee Handel Fr Shafter 22:27 7:15
178 Kenley Hansen Jr Universit 22:37 7:18
179 Marilyn Ojaldo So Palos Ver 22:38 7:18
180 Kelsey Elliott So Yosemite 22:40 7:19
181 Kelsey Petersen So Enterpris 22:41 7:19
182 Anna Chow Sr Balboa 22:43 7:20
183 Natalie Burkhar Sr Laguna Hi 22:51 7:22
184 Mallory Cooper Jr Yosemite 22:59 7:25
185 Melanie Mele Jr Yosemite 23:08 7:28
186 Katerina Plaza Fr Shafter 23:39 7:38
187 Elizabeth Delac Jr N.M.C. 23:48 7:41
188 Jenny Mcconnell So Universit 24:03 7:45
189 Melissa Angulo Jr Maywood A 24:22 7:52
190 Kelsi Woytovich So Yosemite 24:30 7:54
191 Amy Waters Sr Shafter 25:03 8:05
192 Erica Ruiz Jr Yosemite 25:26 8:12
193 Bailey Skeahan Sr Yosemite 25:42 8:17
194 Anna Polley Sr Shafter 27:10 8:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lutheran
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
95:06
19:01
6:08
85 Staci Foster
Jr
18:30
5:58
5
Taylor Dutch
Sr
18:39
6:01
8
Jane Kerner
Sr
19:12
6:12
20
Ava Kent
Fr
19:18
6:14
24
Bianca Ricca
Jr
19:27
6:16
28
Taylor Williams
Fr
19:57
6:26
59
Kirsta Anderew
Sr
20:41
6:40
93
2 Oak Park
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
95:46
19:09
6:11
112 Melissa Skiba
So
18:30
5:58
4
Courtney Lightf
Sr
18:43
6:02
9
Marissa Diehl
Sr
19:27
6:16
29
Kirsten Jackson
Sr
19:31
6:18
32
Riley Mcculloug
Fr
19:35
6:19
38
Sarah Kiner
Jr
19:54
6:25
53
Xcaret Osario
Fr
19:56
6:26
58
3 Campolindo
11-6-4-3-3
Gap: 0:35
96:32
19:18
6:14
124 Grace Orders
Fr
19:05
6:09
15
Lisa Rosenthal
Jr
19:07
6:10
17
Laurie Finnegan
Sr
19:14
6:12
22
Sara Mostatabi
Fr
19:26
6:16
27
Emily Brennan
So
19:40
6:21
43








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Maria Car
12-8-8-7-4
Gap: 0:44
97:38
19:32
6:18
178 Lauren Curtin
So
19:05
6:09
16
Cara Curtin
So
19:30
6:17
31
Jordan Davis
Jr
19:33
6:18
37
Alicia Lueth
Sr
19:41
6:21
45
Margie Garza
So
19:49
6:24
49
Sarah Di Rado
Jr
20:01
6:27
61
Kelly O'leary
Jr
20:18
6:33
74
5 Corona De
2-4-3-4-5
Gap: 1:50
97:07
19:25
6:16
181 Shelby Buckley
Sr
18:25
5:56
2
Laura Bilder
Jr
18:53
6:05
13
Allison Damon
Sr
19:31
6:18
33
Kim Condino
Jr
20:03
6:28
62
Melanie Powers
So
20:15
6:32
71
Marisa Cummings
So
20:21
6:34
75
Sarah Craig
Fr
20:22
6:34
76
6 Universit
3-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:17
97:57
19:35
6:19
216 Sheree Shea
Jr
18:28
5:57
3
Sarah Vitug
Sr
19:17
6:13
23
Devin Cowick
So
19:31
6:18
35
Romaine Desclos
Sr
19:56
6:26
56
Morgan Cowick
Fr
20:45
6:42
99
Kenley Hansen
Jr
22:37
7:18
146
Jenny Mcconnell
So
24:03
7:45
155
7 St. Ignat
1-1-6-8-7
Gap: 2:17
97:32
19:30
6:18
219 Katy Daly
Jr
18:13
5:53
1
Rachel Hinds
Fr
18:38
6:01
7
Hannah Farr
Fr
19:56
6:26
57
Abby Otto
So
20:15
6:32
70
Jacqueline Sun
Jr
20:30
6:37
84
Sasha Martinez
Sr
20:34
6:38
90
Monica Coen
Sr
20:40
6:40
92
8 Aptos
8-6-7-6-8
Gap: 1:55
98:14
19:39
6:20
220 Amy Schnittger
Sr
18:48
6:04
11
Marissa Ferrant
So
19:12
6:12
21
Kim Mcmullen
So
19:39
6:20
42
Linnea Biddick
Fr
19:52
6:25
52
Jaime Wittwer
Jr
20:43
6:41
94
Gina Horath
Jr
21:42
7:00
132
Taylor Tushar
Jr
22:03
7:07
141
9 Placer
6-11-10-10-9
Gap: 2:09
98:53
19:47
6:23
259 Jordan Burke
Sr
18:30
5:58
6
Shannon Harcus
So
19:45
6:22
47
Caty O'conner
So
19:47
6:23
48
Sierra White
Jr
20:12
6:31
67
Kirby Riecks
Fr
20:39
6:40
91
Rio Yoshitake
So
21:29
6:56
127
Mariah Miles
Jr
21:46
7:01
134
10 Laguna Hi
9-9-9-9-10
Gap: 2:05
99:06
19:49
6:24
262 Jessica Meyer
Jr
18:50
6:05
12
Sydney Molinar
Fr
19:32
6:18
36
Karen Marchan
Sr
19:43
6:22
46
Merissa Molinar
Sr
20:06
6:29
64
Gabriela Iribar
Fr
20:55
6:45
104
Joslynn Corredo
Jr
21:38
6:59
130
Natalie Burkhar
Sr
22:51
7:22
150
11 Del Oro
13-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:16
99:28
19:54
6:25
270 Emma Freeman
Fr
19:10
6:11
18
Brianna Atkins
Sr
19:38
6:20
40
Samanth Racine
Sr
19:58
6:26
60
Megan Atkins
Fr
20:16
6:32
73
Merie Paddeck
Sr
20:26
6:35
79
Caitlin Devitt
Fr
21:29
6:56
128
Jenna Hope
Jr
21:44
7:01
133
12 Santa Mar
14-10-13-12-12
Gap: 1:34
100:02
20:00
6:27
298 Bridget O'keefe
Sr
19:11
6:11
19
Jessica Mumaugh
Jr
19:28
6:17
30
Karina Galvin
Sr
20:16
6:32
72
Annie Anderson
Fr
20:22
6:34
77
Krista Hauk
Sr
20:45
6:42
100
Jenna Moothart
Sr
21:01
6:47
108
Lindsey Lake
Sr
21:10
6:50
115
13 Irvine
16-15-13-13-13
Gap: 1:19
100:11
20:02
6:28
300 Vivien Cook
Sr
19:25
6:16
26
Carrie Shargay
Fr
19:39
6:20
41
Analicia Silva
So
19:54
6:25
54
Meghan Sanchez
Sr
20:29
6:36
82
Lisa Yardley
So
20:44
6:41
97
Jessica Bloom
Jr
20:46
6:42
102
Lauren Auerbach
Sr
21:04
6:48
111
14 N.M.C.
10-14-15-14-14
Gap: 2:12
100:53
20:11
6:31
341 Jovita Trujillo
So
19:02
6:08
14
Nadine Huerta
So
19:51
6:24
51
Stephanie Pritc
Sr
20:13
6:31
69
Adilene Ruvalca
Sr
20:33
6:38
89
Zaira Guzman
So
21:14
6:51
118
Alyssa Pierce
Fr
21:16
6:52
121
Elizabeth Delac
Jr
23:48
7:41
154
15 Cathedral
15-13-11-15-15
Gap: 2:01
101:14
20:15
6:32
348 Katrina Mecklen
Fr
19:20
6:14
25
Natalie Nield
So
19:38
6:20
39
Lindsey Drake
Sr
19:50
6:24
50
Marita Barger
So
21:05
6:48
112
Haley Nordin
Fr
21:21
6:53
122
Elya Jasper
Fr
21:27
6:55
125
Laura Falkner
Jr
21:40
6:59
131
16 Acalanes
17-18-16-16-16
Gap: 1:36
102:35
20:31
6:37
418 Emily Shearer
So
19:31
6:18
34
Bronwen O'herin
Sr
20:27
6:36
80
Michelle Caine
Jr
20:29
6:36
83
Grace Appert
Sr
21:01
6:47
107
Rebecca Lorenza
Sr
21:07
6:49
114
Emily Baker
Sr
21:48
7:02
135
Corrine Contrer
Fr
21:50
7:03
136
17 Redwood
19-19-19-17-17
Gap: 0:51
102:27
20:29
6:37
419 Hannah Farazman
So
20:04
6:28
63
Amelia Burke
So
20:23
6:35
78
Emily Livingsto
Jr
20:32
6:37
87
Cailtin Schmitt
So
20:33
6:38
88
Caroline Logan
So
20:55
6:45
103
Sammy Creath
Sr
21:02
6:47
109
Karlie Elmer
Fr
21:22
6:54
123
18 Union Min
7-16-17-18-18
Gap: 3:09
103:15
20:39
6:40
456 Samanth Dougher
Jr
18:44
6:03
10
Carolyn Schenbe
So
20:43
6:41
95
Sierra Davis
Fr
20:44
6:41
98
Molly Armanino
Fr
21:11
6:50
116
Chelsea Hadl
Jr
21:53
7:04
137
Laura Sosa
Sr
21:58
7:05
138
Allie Jones
Sr
22:17
7:11
143
19 Palos Ver
18-17-18-19-19
Gap: 1:43
103:31
20:42
6:41
459 Rachel Watschaw
So
19:41
6:21
44
Melanie Solandt
Sr
20:13
6:31
68
Kaori Funahashi
Jr
21:00
6:46
106
Michelle Yamash
Fr
21:13
6:51
117
Natalie Delcars
Fr
21:24
6:54
124
Erin Simmons
Jr
21:58
7:05
140
Marilyn Ojaldo
So
22:38
7:18
147
20 Valley Ce
20-21-20-20-20
Gap: 1:27
104:31
20:54
6:45
506 Katie Sanger
Jr
20:10
6:30
65
Amber Throop
Sr
20:32
6:37
85
Erin Murphy
Sr
20:45
6:42
101
Melissa Lynch
Jr
21:27
6:55
126
Chelsea Schwick
Sr
21:37
6:58
129
Rebecca Scholte
Jr
21:58
7:05
139
Aholibama Velaz
Fr
22:18
7:12
144
21 Enterpris
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 0:44
105:02
21:00
6:47
540 Delanne Bartlet
Fr
20:32
6:37
86
Breanna Winstea
Jr
20:55
6:45
105
Michelle Medina
Sr
21:03
6:47
110
Jerri Spence
Jr
21:16
6:52
119
Melissa Mcrae
So
21:16
6:52
120
Melissa Elton
Jr
22:15
7:11
142
Kelsey Petersen
So
22:41
7:19
149
22 Shafter
21-20-21-22-22
Gap: 4:53
111:47
22:21
7:13
602 Cassandra Salaz
Sr
20:10
6:30
66
Elizabeth Witte
Jr
20:28
6:36
81
Lindsee Handel
Fr
22:27
7:15
145
Katerina Plaza
Fr
23:39
7:38
153
Amy Waters
Sr
25:03
8:05
157
Anna Polley
Sr
27:10
8:46
160




23 Yosemite
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:24
114:23
22:53
7:23
720 Julianne Warmer
Sr
21:06
6:48
113
Kelsey Elliott
So
22:40
7:19
148
Mallory Cooper
Jr
22:59
7:25
151
Melanie Mele
Jr
23:08
7:28
152
Kelsi Woytovich
So
24:30
7:54
156
Erica Ruiz
Jr
25:26
8:12
158
Bailey Skeahan
Sr
25:42
8:17
159
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.