Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/24/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brennan, Walter Jr V 16:36 5:21 3.1 65/193 3/6 3/6 9/24 16:35 16:35 16:35
Goltra, Aidan Jr V 15:18 4:56 3.1 1/193 1/6 1/6 1/51 15:35
(0:17,1.8)
15:35
(0:17,1.8)
15:35
(0:17,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Hathaway, Adam Sr V 16:31 5:20 3.1 54/193 2/6 2/6 10/28 17:26
(0:55,5.3)
16:06 16:06 16:06 You ROCK! (LY)
Moran, Will Jr V 16:59 5:29 3.1 108/193 5/6 5/6 9/23 16:49 16:49 16:49
Sun, Cameron Sr V 17:06 5:31 3.1 119/193 6/6 6/6 7/22 17:56
(0:50,4.6)
17:56
(0:50,4.6)
16:29 You ROCK! (LR, PR, TB)
Weinberg, Ben Jr V 16:43 5:24 3.1 72/193 4/6 4/6 6/24 16:47
(0:04,0.3)
16:47
(0:04,0.3)
16:47
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/23 82:07
1:41
3.1 5:18 4:56 5:29 219 5:08 80:36 81:42 79:45 Aidan Goltra (1), Adam Hathaway (38), Walter Brennan (46), Ben Weinberg (52), Will Moran (82)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aidan Goltra Jr Campolindo 15:18 4:56 1/6 1/6 1/51 15:35
(0:17)
15:35
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Myles Smith Sr St. John Bosco 15:18 4:56
3 Fred Huxham Jr Redwood 15:30 5:00
4 Tyler Hanson Sr Miramonte 15:32 5:01
5 Ryan Corvese Sr Sobrato 15:33 5:01
6 Austin Tamagno Fr Brea Olinda 15:34 5:01
7 Sahm Bazargan Jr Oak Park 15:38 5:03
8 Michael Teran So Jurupa Hills 15:39 5:03
9 Ciaran Murphy Sr St. Ignatius 15:40 5:03
10 Ryland Dreibelbis Sr Palos Verdes 15:45 5:05
11 Casey Celestin Jr Palos Verdes 15:45 5:05
12 Sean Gregg Sr El Dorado 15:46 5:05
13 Luis Ramos So Rubidoux 15:46 5:05
14 Danny Stalters Sr Northgate 15:46 5:05
15 Mark Huizar Sr Los Altos(ss) 15:48 5:06
16 Gilbert Solorza Sr Buena Park 15:48 5:06
17 Toby Qualls Sr Placer 15:49 5:06
18 Patrick Bourke Sr Cathedral Catholic 15:55 5:08
19 Brennon Koryta Jr Brea Olinda 15:56 5:08
20 Steven Sum So Saratoga 15:57 5:09
21 Ryan Douglas Sr Petaluma 15:57 5:09
22 Daniel Gomez Sr El Capitan 15:58 5:09
23 Steven Lepe Sr Monte Vista - Spring Vly 15:59 5:09
24 Branden Estrada So St. John Bosco 16:00 5:10
25 Patrick Thedinga Sr Oak Park 16:01 5:10
26 Ruben Solorza Sr St. John Bosco 16:03 5:11
27 Josh Lopez Jr St. John Bosco 16:05 5:11
28 Eli Flesch Sr Beverly Hills 16:10 5:13
29 Gabriel Marasigan Sr Santa Margarita 16:11 5:13
30 Keenan Byrne Sr Acalanes 16:11 5:13
31 Andrew Melendez Jr Bishop O'dowd 16:11 5:13
32 Alek Simpson Jr Yosemite 16:14 5:14
33 Christian Roberts Sr St. John Bosco 16:14 5:14
34 Devon Reed So Jurupa Hills 16:15 5:15
35 Grant Murphy Sr Mills 16:16 5:15
36 Lucas Robinson Jr Palos Verdes 16:18 5:15
37 Tyler Sickler Sr Will C. Wood 16:19 5:16
38 Ryan Salcido Sr Pacheco 16:20 5:16
39 Miguel Lopez Sr Castle Park 16:21 5:16
40 Chris Midkiff Sr Chico 16:22 5:17
41 Eugene Hamilton Iii Sr Bishop O'dowd 16:22 5:17
42 Aidan Farrell Sr Paso Robles 16:23 5:17
43 Michael Hulme So Mater Dei 16:24 5:17
44 Miles Irish Jr Palos Verdes 16:25 5:18
45 Chanan Batra Sr Beverly Hills 16:25 5:18
46 Patrick Cummins Sr St. Ignatius 16:25 5:18
47 Ben Osipow So St. Ignatius 16:26 5:18
48 Mark Tamminga Sr Miramonte 16:26 5:18
49 Daniel Aguilera Jr Jurupa Hills 16:27 5:18
50 Travis Robey Sr Valley Center 16:27 5:18
51 Kevin Lehr Fr St. Ignatius 16:28 5:19
52 Marco Siler-gonzales Sr Bishop O'dowd 16:28 5:19
53 Victor Maldonado Sr Roosevelt - Fresno 16:29 5:19
54 Adam Hathaway Sr Campolindo 16:31 5:20 2/6 2/6 10/28 17:26
(0:55)
16:06 16:06 You ROCK! (LY)
55 Jared Daedler Sr Brea Olinda 16:31 5:20
56 Daniel Vazquez Sr Castle Park 16:32 5:20
57 Aaron Wolfe Jr Beverly Hills 16:33 5:20
58 Jake Egley So Northgate 16:33 5:20
59 Eric Jones Sr Oak Park 16:34 5:21
60 Ian Janoska Sr El Dorado 16:35 5:21
61 Skyler Garcia So Brea Olinda 16:35 5:21
62 Ryan Carroll Sr San Dieguito Academy 16:35 5:21
63 Zachary Chamberlain So Paso Robles 16:36 5:21
64 Zach Jaeger Sr Vista Del Lago 16:36 5:21
65 Walter Brennan Jr Campolindo 16:36 5:21 3/6 3/6 9/24 16:35 16:35
66 Gama Gomez Sr Placer 16:38 5:22
67 Carlos Barrios So St. John Bosco 16:39 5:22
68 Josh Spooner Jr Sierra 16:39 5:22
69 Charlie Zamanian Jr Miramonte 16:40 5:23
70 Jimmy Mcfeely Sr Miramonte 16:41 5:23
71 Ryan Beall Sr Palos Verdes 16:42 5:23
72 Ben Weinberg Jr Campolindo 16:43 5:24 4/6 4/6 6/24 16:47
(0:04)
16:47
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
73 Kyle Ravera Jr Paso Robles 16:43 5:24
74 Felix Oliveros Jr Placer 16:44 5:24
75 Kevin Rodriguez Jr St. John Bosco 16:44 5:24
76 Fernando Ramirez Jr Valley Center 16:44 5:24
77 Landon Woollard Jr Shasta 16:45 5:24
78 Andy Ehrenberg Fr Redwood 16:45 5:24
79 Angel Escobar So Brea Olinda 16:46 5:25
80 Trevor Stephens Sr Del Oro 16:46 5:25
81 Nick Stair Sr Paso Robles 16:46 5:25
82 Brittan Reed So Jurupa Hills 16:47 5:25
83 Spencer Hoffman Sr Del Norte 16:47 5:25
84 Chris Carlson Sr Oak Park 16:47 5:25
85 Edgar Bolanos Jr Roosevelt - Fresno 16:47 5:25
86 Julian Siow Jr Bishop O'dowd 16:47 5:25
87 Brendan Foti Jr Sacred Ht Cath 16:48 5:25
88 Jacob Garcia Sr Will C. Wood 16:49 5:25
89 Ajaypal Singh So Will C. Wood 16:50 5:26
90 Ryan Gray Jr El Dorado 16:50 5:26
91 Patrick Olson Fr Aptos 16:50 5:26
92 Jeremie Showa Sr Mission 16:50 5:26
93 Noah Yoshida Sr Paso Robles 16:51 5:26
94 Alejandro Rosario Sr Montgomery 16:51 5:26
95 Matthew Kwiatkowski Sr Paso Robles 16:52 5:26
96 Zach Stelzer Jr Placer 16:53 5:27
97 Adam Frey Jr Oak Park 16:53 5:27
98 Jesus Ortiz Sr Castle Park 16:54 5:27
99 Daniel Chiriaev Jr Prospect 16:54 5:27
100 Colin Burke So Bishop O'dowd 16:55 5:27
101 Cameron Gaskell Fr Acalanes 16:56 5:28
102 Rod Rodriguez Fr Valley Center 16:57 5:28
103 Joseph Rodriguez Jr Jurupa Hills 16:57 5:28
104 Ivan Gonzalez Sr Ridgeview 16:58 5:28
105 Jorge Gomez Jr El Capitan 16:58 5:28
106 Josh Mason So Placer 16:59 5:29
107 Blake Zufall Sr Shasta 16:59 5:29
108 Will Moran Jr Campolindo 16:59 5:29 5/6 5/6 9/23 16:49 16:49
109 Hunter Jensen Sr Shasta 16:59 5:29
110 Gustavo Delcastillo Jr West Bakersfield 17:00 5:29
111 Addison Mendez Sr Brea Olinda 17:00 5:29
112 Morgan Miller So Aptos 17:01 5:29
113 Matthew Jimenez So Oak Park 17:02 5:30
114 Oscar Martinez Sr Roosevelt - Fresno 17:02 5:30
115 David Carrasco Sr Mission Oak 17:03 5:30
116 Zach Diaz Sr Palos Verdes 17:03 5:30
117 Luis Ortega So Jurupa Hills 17:04 5:30
118 Mario Vasquez Sr Hanford 17:05 5:31
119 Cameron Sun Sr Campolindo 17:06 5:31 6/6 6/6 7/22 17:56
(0:50)
17:56
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
120 Ethan Serpa Jr Paso Robles 17:06 5:31
121 Tyler Ruff Fr El Capitan 17:06 5:31
122 Malcolm Hinz Sr Chico 17:07 5:31
123 Kyle Ebert Jr Del Oro 17:08 5:32
124 Ben Goldstein Sr Oak Park 17:10 5:32
125 Reoh Darwell Jr El Capitan 17:11 5:33
126 Sean Mcalister So Beverly Hills 17:11 5:33
127 Sam Mccuskey Jr Valley Center 17:12 5:33
128 Dennis Finger So Miramonte 17:13 5:33
129 Binh-an Nguyen Sr El Capitan 17:13 5:33
130 Viktor Dorofeyev Sr Placer 17:15 5:34
131 Ricky Henderson Sr Will C. Wood 17:16 5:34
132 Matthew Kozuch Sr Sacred Ht Cath 17:16 5:34
133 Moshe Mccarter-ribak So Placer 17:17 5:35
134 Charlie Planondon Fr El Dorado 17:17 5:35
135 Ben Sellers So El Capitan 17:17 5:35
136 Stabler Young Jr El Dorado 17:17 5:35
137 Sean Burke So Bishop O'dowd 17:18 5:35
138 Genaro Rodriguez Sr Valley Center 17:18 5:35
139 Andris Molina Jr Chico 17:20 5:35
140 Michael Redston Jr Beverly Hills 17:20 5:35
141 Sebestian Vericella Sr Beverly Hills 17:22 5:36
142 Sam Dupas Sr Palos Verdes 17:23 5:36
143 Riley Cooke So Bishop O'dowd 17:23 5:36
144 Miles Mccaulou Jr Miramonte 17:24 5:37
145 John Janneck Sr Brea Olinda 17:25 5:37
146 Boone Bates Jr El Dorado 17:26 5:37
147 Aaron Karlin Jr Beverly Hills 17:27 5:38
148 Carlos Flores Sr Sacred Ht Cath 17:27 5:38
149 Jonathan Chan So Sacred Ht Cath 17:27 5:38
150 Javier Zuniga So Roosevelt - Fresno 17:28 5:38
151 Rodrigo Paredes Sr Castle Park 17:29 5:38
152 Shaun Krum So Will C. Wood 17:32 5:39
153 Jack Rose So Aptos 17:33 5:40
154 Martin Cazares Jr Sacred Ht Cath 17:33 5:40
155 Chris Duarte So Jurupa Hills 17:34 5:40
156 Noah Price Jr Aptos 17:36 5:41
157 Abdulaziz Mohamed So Mission 17:36 5:41
158 Ros Dudakov Sr Acalanes 17:36 5:41
159 Alec Weber Jr Acalanes 17:37 5:41
160 Ricardo Casillas Jr Roosevelt - Fresno 17:39 5:42
161 Gabriel Magana Sr Castle Park 17:41 5:42
162 Chris Tiran Jr Aptos 17:41 5:42
163 Antonio Suarez Jr Sacred Ht Cath 17:42 5:43
164 Riley Davis So Shasta 17:44 5:43
165 Josh Bland Jr Shasta 17:45 5:44
166 Jesse Villarruel Jr Castle Park 17:45 5:44
167 Nathan Schillen Jr Shasta 17:47 5:44
168 Jonathan Patron Sr Castle Park 17:48 5:45
169 John Bray Fr Aptos 17:48 5:45
170 Jack Alber Jr Sacred Ht Cath 17:49 5:45
171 Tristan Tarpey Sr Acalanes 17:49 5:45
172 Alex Sanchez Sr Valley Center 17:50 5:45
173 Dillon Read Sr Miramonte 17:51 5:45
174 Anthony Moronez Fr Ridgeview 17:56 5:47
175 Caleb Culwell Jr Aptos 17:58 5:48
176 Ramon Flores Fr Ridgeview 17:58 5:48
177 Paul Gaytan Sr Ridgeview 17:59 5:48
178 Alvaro Gonzalez Jr Ridgeview 18:01 5:49
179 Joel Gaxiola Jr Ridgeview 18:06 5:50
180 Jay Revolinsky So El Dorado 18:11 5:52
181 Manuel Santos So Roosevelt - Fresno 18:14 5:53
182 Eugene Kwan Sr St. Ignatius 18:14 5:53
183 Andrew Smith Sr El Capitan 18:20 5:55
184 Wesley Jackman Sr Shasta 18:23 5:56
185 Daniel Gonzalez Jr Roosevelt - Fresno 18:24 5:56
186 Michael Ward Jr Terra Nova 18:26 5:57
187 Alex Torres So Ridgeview 18:27 5:57
188 Hector Damian So Chico 18:42 6:02
189 Tyler Livy Jr St. Ignatius 18:43 6:02
190 Thomas Stenly Jr Valley Center 18:46 6:03
191 Thomas Sayre Sr St. Ignatius 18:54 6:06
192 Riley Smith Jr Will C. Wood 18:54 6:06
193 Thomas Kirbyson Sr Will C. Wood 18:55 6:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. John Bosco
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
79:40
15:56
5:08
70 Myles Smith
Sr
15:18
4:56
2
Branden Estrada
So
16:00
5:10
14
Ruben Solorza
Sr
16:03
5:11
16
Josh Lopez
Jr
16:05
5:11
17
Christian Roberts
Sr
16:14
5:14
21
Carlos Barrios
So
16:39
5:22
48
Kevin Rodriguez
Jr
16:44
5:24
55
2 Palos Verdes
8-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
80:55
16:11
5:13
119 Ryland Dreibelbis
Sr
15:45
5:05
8
Casey Celestin
Jr
15:45
5:05
9
Lucas Robinson
Jr
16:18
5:15
23
Miles Irish
Jr
16:25
5:18
28
Ryan Beall
Sr
16:42
5:23
51
Zach Diaz
Sr
17:03
5:30
88
Sam Dupas
Sr
17:23
5:36
110
3 Brea Olinda
4-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:12
81:22
16:16
5:15
157 Austin Tamagno
Fr
15:34
5:01
4
Brennon Koryta
Jr
15:56
5:08
12
Jared Daedler
Sr
16:31
5:20
39
Skyler Garcia
So
16:35
5:21
44
Angel Escobar
So
16:46
5:25
58
Addison Mendez
Sr
17:00
5:29
84
John Janneck
Sr
17:25
5:37
113
4 Oak Park
5-4-5-6-4
Gap: 1:15
81:53
16:23
5:17
195 Sahm Bazargan
Jr
15:38
5:03
5
Patrick Thedinga
Sr
16:01
5:10
15
Eric Jones
Sr
16:34
5:21
42
Chris Carlson
Sr
16:47
5:25
61
Adam Frey
Jr
16:53
5:27
72
Matthew Jimenez
So
17:02
5:30
86
Ben Goldstein
Sr
17:10
5:32
93
5 Jurupa Hills
6-5-4-5-5
Gap: 1:18
82:05
16:25
5:18
198 Michael Teran
So
15:39
5:03
6
Devon Reed
So
16:15
5:15
22
Daniel Aguilera
Jr
16:27
5:18
33
Brittan Reed
So
16:47
5:25
60
Joseph Rodriguez
Jr
16:57
5:28
77
Luis Ortega
So
17:04
5:30
89
Chris Duarte
So
17:34
5:40
123
6 Campolindo
1-8-9-8-6
Gap: 1:41
82:07
16:25
5:18
219 Aidan Goltra
Jr
15:18
4:56
1
Adam Hathaway
Sr
16:31
5:20
38
Walter Brennan
Jr
16:36
5:21
46
Ben Weinberg
Jr
16:43
5:24
52
Will Moran
Jr
16:59
5:29
82
Cameron Sun
Sr
17:06
5:31
90




6 Bishop O'dowd
14-9-7-9-6
Gap: 0:44
82:43
16:33
5:20
219 Andrew Melendez
Jr
16:11
5:13
20
Eugene Hamilton Iii
Sr
16:22
5:17
26
Marco Siler-gonzales
Sr
16:28
5:19
36
Julian Siow
Jr
16:47
5:25
63
Colin Burke
So
16:55
5:27
74
Sean Burke
So
17:18
5:35
106
Riley Cooke
So
17:23
5:36
111
8 Miramonte
3-6-8-7-8
Gap: 1:41
82:32
16:30
5:19
231 Tyler Hanson
Sr
15:32
5:01
3
Mark Tamminga
Sr
16:26
5:18
32
Charlie Zamanian
Jr
16:40
5:23
49
Jimmy Mcfeely
Sr
16:41
5:23
50
Dennis Finger
So
17:13
5:33
97
Miles Mccaulou
Jr
17:24
5:37
112
Dillon Read
Sr
17:51
5:45
140
9 St. Ignatius
7-7-6-4-9
Gap: 2:34
83:13
16:39
5:22
252 Ciaran Murphy
Sr
15:40
5:03
7
Patrick Cummins
Sr
16:25
5:18
30
Ben Osipow
So
16:26
5:18
31
Kevin Lehr
Fr
16:28
5:19
35
Eugene Kwan
Sr
18:14
5:53
149
Tyler Livy
Jr
18:43
6:02
154
Thomas Sayre
Sr
18:54
6:06
156
10 Paso Robles
17-14-13-12-10
Gap: 0:28
83:19
16:40
5:23
253 Aidan Farrell
Sr
16:23
5:17
27
Zachary Chamberlain
So
16:36
5:21
45
Kyle Ravera
Jr
16:43
5:24
53
Nick Stair
Sr
16:46
5:25
59
Noah Yoshida
Sr
16:51
5:26
69
Matthew Kwiatkowski
Sr
16:52
5:26
70
Ethan Serpa
Jr
17:06
5:31
91
11 Placer
10-12-11-10-11
Gap: 1:10
83:03
16:37
5:21
263 Toby Qualls
Sr
15:49
5:06
11
Gama Gomez
Sr
16:38
5:22
47
Felix Oliveros
Jr
16:44
5:24
54
Zach Stelzer
Jr
16:53
5:27
71
Josh Mason
So
16:59
5:29
80
Viktor Dorofeyev
Sr
17:15
5:34
99
Moshe Mccarter-ribak
So
17:17
5:35
102
12 Beverly Hills
12-10-10-10-12
Gap: 1:10
83:39
16:44
5:24
291 Eli Flesch
Sr
16:10
5:13
18
Chanan Batra
Sr
16:25
5:18
29
Aaron Wolfe
Jr
16:33
5:20
41
Sean Mcalister
So
17:11
5:33
95
Michael Redston
Jr
17:20
5:35
108
Sebestian Vericella
Sr
17:22
5:36
109
Aaron Karlin
Jr
17:27
5:38
115
13 El Dorado
9-11-12-13-13
Gap: 1:31
83:45
16:45
5:24
328 Sean Gregg
Sr
15:46
5:05
10
Ian Janoska
Sr
16:35
5:21
43
Ryan Gray
Jr
16:50
5:26
67
Charlie Planondon
Fr
17:17
5:35
103
Stabler Young
Jr
17:17
5:35
105
Boone Bates
Jr
17:26
5:37
114
Jay Revolinsky
So
18:11
5:52
147
14 Valley Center
18-16-16-16-14
Gap: 0:51
84:38
16:56
5:28
369 Travis Robey
Sr
16:27
5:18
34
Fernando Ramirez
Jr
16:44
5:24
56
Rod Rodriguez
Fr
16:57
5:28
76
Sam Mccuskey
Jr
17:12
5:33
96
Genaro Rodriguez
Sr
17:18
5:35
107
Alex Sanchez
Sr
17:50
5:45
139
Thomas Stenly
Jr
18:46
6:03
155
15 Will C. Wood
15-15-15-14-15
Gap: 1:13
84:46
16:57
5:28
375 Tyler Sickler
Sr
16:19
5:16
24
Jacob Garcia
Sr
16:49
5:25
65
Ajaypal Singh
So
16:50
5:26
66
Ricky Henderson
Sr
17:16
5:34
100
Shaun Krum
So
17:32
5:39
120
Riley Smith
Jr
18:54
6:06
157
Thomas Kirbyson
Sr
18:55
6:06
158
16 El Capitan
11-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:15
84:26
16:53
5:27
376 Daniel Gomez
Sr
15:58
5:09
13
Jorge Gomez
Jr
16:58
5:28
79
Tyler Ruff
Fr
17:06
5:31
92
Reoh Darwell
Jr
17:11
5:33
94
Binh-an Nguyen
Sr
17:13
5:33
98
Ben Sellers
So
17:17
5:35
104
Andrew Smith
Sr
18:20
5:55
150
17 Castle Park
16-13-14-15-17
Gap: 1:20
84:57
16:59
5:29
385 Miguel Lopez
Sr
16:21
5:16
25
Daniel Vazquez
Sr
16:32
5:20
40
Jesus Ortiz
Sr
16:54
5:27
73
Rodrigo Paredes
Sr
17:29
5:38
119
Gabriel Magana
Sr
17:41
5:42
128
Jesse Villarruel
Jr
17:45
5:44
133
Jonathan Patron
Sr
17:48
5:45
135
18 Roosevelt - Fresno
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 1:10
85:25
17:05
5:31
431 Victor Maldonado
Sr
16:29
5:19
37
Edgar Bolanos
Jr
16:47
5:25
62
Oscar Martinez
Sr
17:02
5:30
87
Javier Zuniga
So
17:28
5:38
118
Ricardo Casillas
Jr
17:39
5:42
127
Manuel Santos
So
18:14
5:53
148
Daniel Gonzalez
Jr
18:24
5:56
152
19 Acalanes
13-18-19-19-19
Gap: 1:38
86:09
17:14
5:33
483 Keenan Byrne
Sr
16:11
5:13
19
Cameron Gaskell
Fr
16:56
5:28
75
Ros Dudakov
Sr
17:36
5:41
125
Alec Weber
Jr
17:37
5:41
126
Tristan Tarpey
Sr
17:49
5:45
138








20 Shasta
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:00
86:12
17:14
5:34
484 Landon Woollard
Jr
16:45
5:24
57
Blake Zufall
Sr
16:59
5:29
81
Hunter Jensen
Sr
16:59
5:29
83
Riley Davis
So
17:44
5:43
131
Josh Bland
Jr
17:45
5:44
132
Nathan Schillen
Jr
17:47
5:44
134
Wesley Jackman
Sr
18:23
5:56
151
21 Sacred Ht Cath
21-22-22-21-21
Gap: 0:45
86:31
17:18
5:35
520 Brendan Foti
Jr
16:48
5:25
64
Matthew Kozuch
Sr
17:16
5:34
101
Carlos Flores
Sr
17:27
5:38
116
Jonathan Chan
So
17:27
5:38
117
Martin Cazares
Jr
17:33
5:40
122
Antonio Suarez
Jr
17:42
5:43
130
Jack Alber
Jr
17:49
5:45
137
22 Aptos
22-21-21-21-22
Gap: 0:51
86:41
17:20
5:36
527 Patrick Olson
Fr
16:50
5:26
68
Morgan Miller
So
17:01
5:29
85
Jack Rose
So
17:33
5:40
121
Noah Price
Jr
17:36
5:41
124
Chris Tiran
Jr
17:41
5:42
129
John Bray
Fr
17:48
5:45
136
Caleb Culwell
Jr
17:58
5:48
142
23 Ridgeview
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:03
88:52
17:46
5:44
651 Ivan Gonzalez
Sr
16:58
5:28
78
Anthony Moronez
Fr
17:56
5:47
141
Ramon Flores
Fr
17:58
5:48
143
Paul Gaytan
Sr
17:59
5:48
144
Alvaro Gonzalez
Jr
18:01
5:49
145
Joel Gaxiola
Jr
18:06
5:50
146
Alex Torres
So
18:27
5:57
153
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.