Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/24/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Hann, Ellen Jr V 21:15 6:51 3.1 156/185 7/7 7/7 7/20 21:09 21:09 20:49
Johnson, Rachel So V 19:10 6:11 3.1 36/185 2/7 2/7 8/27 18:57 18:49 18:49 18:42
Leach, Brighie So V 18:42 6:02 3.1 13/185 1/7 1/7 13/50 21:58
(3:16,14.9)
19:11
(0:29,2.5)
19:11
(0:29,2.5)
19:11
(0:29,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Orders, Mary So V 19:50 6:24 3.1 81/185 3/7 3/7 15/22 18:53 18:53 18:53 18:53
Orders, Sarah Sr V 19:57 6:26 3.1 93/185 6/7 6/7 4/22 21:32
(1:35,7.4)
19:20 19:20 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Shipway, Haley Jr V 19:52 6:25 3.1 83/185 4/7 4/7 9/22 20:00
(0:08,0.7)
19:28 19:28 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Sun, Hana Fr V 19:54 6:25 3.1 87/185 5/7 5/7 4/22 21:14
(1:20,6.3)
21:14
(1:20,6.3)
21:14
(1:20,6.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/22 97:28
1:12
3.1 6:17 6:02 6:25 234 6:05 94:03 99:59
(2:31,2.5)
91:32 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Brighie Leach (9), Rachel Johnson (29), Mary Orders (63), Haley Shipway (65), Hana Sun (68)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Segal Sr Beverly Hills 17:40 5:42
2 Bethan Knights Jr Northwood 17:49 5:45
3 Madeleine Ankhelyi Sr Vista Del Lago 17:54 5:46
4 Anne Charles Jr Canyon Crest Academy 18:04 5:50
5 Alana Jones Sr Laguna Hills 18:06 5:50
6 Emily Hubert So Bishop Amat 18:20 5:55
7 Cassidy Webber So Palos Verdes 18:20 5:55
8 Annie Marggraff Sr Acalanes 18:22 5:55
9 Katie Deimling Jr Granite Hills 18:23 5:56
10 Marissa Scott Sr Bonita 18:30 5:58
11 Paula Stonehouse Jr Cathedral Catholic 18:38 6:01
12 Roxanne Valle So Azusa 18:41 6:02
13 Brighie Leach So Campolindo 18:42 6:02 1/7 1/7 13/50 21:58
(3:16)
19:11
(0:29)
19:11
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Skylar Thiel Jr Palos Verdes 18:43 6:02
15 Sonja Cwik Sr La Canada 18:45 6:03
16 Chloe Hansel Fr Las Lomas 18:47 6:04
17 Kailyn Scott So Bonita 18:49 6:04
18 Anna Frederich Jr La Canada 18:49 6:04
19 Yulisa Abundis So Aptos 18:49 6:04
20 Montana Von Musser So Cathedral Catholic 18:51 6:05
21 Kelsey Creese Fr Bonita 18:52 6:05
22 Kelly Bernd Fr Canyon Crest Academy 18:53 6:05
23 Mackenzie Landa Jr Bonita 18:53 6:05
24 Macaulay Porter Sr Rio Americano 18:54 6:06
25 Colleen Mispagel So La Canada 18:57 6:07
26 Catherine Lowdon Sr Burlingame 18:57 6:07
27 Jessica Sanborn Sr Cathedral Catholic 18:58 6:07
28 Clare Carroll Jr Vista Del Lago 19:00 6:08
29 Micayla Rennick Sr San Luis Obispo 19:01 6:08
30 Megan Gentes Sr Del Oro 19:01 6:08
31 Kendall Hacker Jr St. Ignatius 19:02 6:08
32 Leanne Jarvis Jr River Valley 19:02 6:08
33 Amy Hollshwandner Sr Acalanes 19:06 6:10
34 Jordin Prado So Bonita 19:06 6:10
35 Rachel Bohan Fr Cathedral Catholic 19:09 6:11
36 Rachel Johnson So Campolindo 19:10 6:11 2/7 2/7 8/27 18:57 18:49 18:49
37 Marissa Bartello So Laguna Hills 19:10 6:11
38 Emily Fieberling Jr Bishop O'dowd 19:10 6:11
39 Celina Lepe Jr Monte Vista - Spring Vly 19:11 6:11
40 Janine Fischer Jr San Dieguito Academy 19:11 6:11
41 Brianna Bartello So Laguna Hills 19:12 6:12
42 Brooke Billmeyer Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:14 6:12
43 Kayden Carpenter So El Capitan 19:14 6:12
44 Ashley Larson Fr Northwood 19:15 6:13
45 Harleen Pabla Jr Manteca 19:15 6:13
46 Julia Cooke So Bishop O'dowd 19:16 6:13
47 Brooke Pigneri Jr Santa Margarita 19:16 6:13
48 Isabel Moon Jr Novato 19:16 6:13
49 Miranda Fisher Sr El Capitan 19:17 6:13
50 Lizzie Meredith Jr Del Oro 19:19 6:14
51 Sophia Volk Sr University City 19:20 6:14
52 Matti Peoples Fr Aptos 19:21 6:15
53 Caith Wright So Acalanes 19:23 6:15
54 Aileena Moreno Jr Bonita 19:25 6:16
55 Kylie Butler Sr Palos Verdes 19:27 6:16
56 Lashya Morgan Sr Ridgeview 19:29 6:17
57 Megan Wenzel So Las Lomas 19:30 6:17
58 Anna Pruter So Palos Verdes 19:30 6:17
59 Ellie Lemco Sr Prospect 19:30 6:17
60 Erica Munson So Santa Margarita 19:31 6:18
61 Jennifer Ramirez Jr McFarland 19:31 6:18
62 Yamileth Muniz Jr Laguna Hills 19:31 6:18
63 Karen Jimenez So Aptos 19:31 6:18
64 Emma Hight Fr Las Lomas 19:31 6:18
65 Emma Gallegher Jr Redwood 19:32 6:18
66 Marisa Purcell Sr Northwood 19:33 6:18
67 Amy Heyn Jr Del Oro 19:35 6:19
68 Kellie Redmond Sr Sacred Ht Cath 19:35 6:19
69 Megan Bordes Sr Redwood 19:37 6:20
70 Brittany Blackwell Fr Oak Park 19:37 6:20
71 Sierra Jaeger So Vista Del Lago 19:39 6:20
72 Madi Hight Jr Las Lomas 19:40 6:21
73 Jennifer Morgan Sr Vista Del Lago 19:41 6:21
74 Kendra Loo Fr Redwood 19:45 6:22
75 Tori Lomax Sr El Capitan 19:46 6:23
76 Natsuki Eguchi So Northwood 19:46 6:23
77 Lauren Gagnon Sr Palos Verdes 19:47 6:23
78 Molly Foster Jr Analy 19:48 6:23
79 Gracielita Bastidas Fr Roosevelt - Fresno 19:49 6:24
80 Sophie Epstein Sr Redwood 19:49 6:24
81 Mary Orders So Campolindo 19:50 6:24 3/7 3/7 15/22 18:53 18:53 18:53
82 Clare Orton Jr Las Lomas 19:51 6:24
83 Haley Shipway Jr Campolindo 19:52 6:25 4/7 4/7 9/22 20:00
(0:08)
19:28 You ROCK! (LR)
84 Kendall Engelhardt Jr Oak Park 19:53 6:25
85 Lauren Bourgeois Fr Palos Verdes 19:53 6:25
86 Cate Ratliff Fr Santa Cruz 19:54 6:25
87 Hana Sun Fr Campolindo 19:54 6:25 5/7 5/7 4/22 21:14
(1:20)
21:14
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
88 Emily Armstrong So Cathedral Catholic 19:55 6:25
89 Kandace Compton Sr El Camino 19:55 6:25
90 Devon Doheny Fr Cathedral Catholic 19:55 6:25
91 Jamie Boutte Fr Christopher 19:56 6:26
92 Caylie Connelly Sr Santa Margarita 19:57 6:26
93 Sarah Orders Sr Campolindo 19:57 6:26 6/7 6/7 4/22 21:32
(1:35)
19:20 You ROCK! (LR)
94 Christina Torigian So Oak Park 20:01 6:27
95 Mary Lewerenz So Acalanes 20:03 6:28
96 Haley Aufill So Laguna Hills 20:03 6:28
97 Jenny Smith Fr El Capitan 20:03 6:28
98 Isha Punja So Northwood 20:04 6:28
99 Maddy Lyons Fr Del Oro 20:04 6:28
100 Anjali Dixit Jr Northwood 20:05 6:29
101 Anne Donegan Sr El Dorado 20:05 6:29
102 Lauren Roberts So La Jolla 20:06 6:29
103 Emma Obrien Fr Oak Park 20:07 6:29
104 Olivia Quinn Fr Aptos 20:07 6:29
105 Michelle Kagei Sr Palos Verdes 20:08 6:30
106 Ana Duffy Sr St. Ignatius 20:08 6:30
107 Dominique Tristant Sr Del Oro 20:11 6:31
108 Alayna Gocke Fr Vista Del Lago 20:15 6:32
109 Nina Winsick Jr Oak Park 20:15 6:32
110 Allie Bugayong So Laguna Hills 20:15 6:32
111 Sammy Taketa Fr Acalanes 20:16 6:32
112 Katy Hoerman Jr Oak Park 20:16 6:32
113 Yasmine Felipe So McFarland 20:16 6:32
114 Jackie Martinez Sr St. Ignatius 20:16 6:32
115 Maddy Montgomery Jr Del Oro 20:18 6:33
116 Melanie Hickman Sr Pleasant Valley 20:18 6:33
117 Sydney Pruett So Enterprise 20:19 6:33
118 Addie Moore Jr El Capitan 20:28 6:36
119 Ashley Lara So Valley Chr. 20:28 6:36
120 Diana Garcia Jr Bonita 20:29 6:36
121 Bridget Eastwood Sr Canyon Crest Academy 20:33 6:38
122 Erin Smith Jr St. Ignatius 20:34 6:38
123 Clare Peabody Jr Aptos 20:37 6:39
124 Michaela Reynolds Jr Vista Del Lago 20:37 6:39
125 Megan Howell Jr Vista Del Lago 20:37 6:39
126 Marisa Carino Jr Oakmont 20:38 6:39
127 Emily Lopez Sr Monte Vista - Spring Vly 20:39 6:40
128 Andrea Vlahos Jr St. Ignatius 20:40 6:40
129 Sammy Cohen Sr Redwood 20:41 6:40
130 Rachel Gemar Jr Las Lomas 20:41 6:40
131 Emily Fosberg Fr Aptos 20:43 6:41
132 Natalie Cool Jr Las Lomas 20:43 6:41
133 Mariah Ayala Jr Golden Valley Bakersfield 20:43 6:41
134 Aitana Zermeno Sr Santa Margarita 20:45 6:42
135 Carmen Hernandez Jr McFarland 20:48 6:43
136 Hannah Yoho Sr La Canada 20:48 6:43
137 Lena Tahir Sr Canyon Crest Academy 20:50 6:43
138 Angela Ramirez Sr Roosevelt - Fresno 20:51 6:44
139 Emily Hipp Sr Sacred Ht Cath 20:51 6:44
140 Lucie Simone Fr Redwood 20:52 6:44
141 Grace Newman Sr Sacred Ht Cath 20:53 6:44
142 Madeline Johnson Sr Northwood 20:56 6:45
143 Eloise Dimase-nordlin Jr La Canada 20:57 6:45
144 Sophia Cannata-bowman Sr Sacred Ht Cath 21:00 6:46
145 Elizabeth Hutchison Jr Rio Americano 21:01 6:47
146 Lindsey Graves Fr Santa Margarita 21:01 6:47
147 Olivia Jacobo Jr Sacred Ht Cath 21:01 6:47
148 Veronica Alberts Fr St. Ignatius 21:01 6:47
149 Sonia Holguin Fr McFarland 21:06 6:48
150 Alyson Lacko So Chico 21:09 6:49
151 Bridgette Krol Jr Cathedral Catholic 21:11 6:50
152 Ali Bettner Sr Pleasant Valley 21:13 6:51
153 Michelle Dominguez Sr La Canada 21:14 6:51
154 Shalynn Fullerton So Enterprise 21:15 6:51
155 Carina Perezchica So McFarland 21:15 6:51
156 Ellen Hann Jr Campolindo 21:15 6:51 7/7 7/7 7/20 21:09 21:09
157 Libby Runte Jr Del Oro 21:19 6:53
158 Azure Grant Sr Chico 21:21 6:53
159 Katherine Tse Sr Sacred Ht Cath 21:22 6:54
160 Eleanor Marki Fr La Canada 21:27 6:55
161 Veronica Garcia Jr McFarland 21:30 6:56
162 Taylor Towne So El Capitan 21:31 6:56
163 Melinda Gonzalez So Porterville 21:31 6:56
164 Alyssa Evans Fr Rio Americano 21:34 6:57
165 Alma Sarabia Jr McFarland 21:35 6:58
166 Sophia Avila Sr St. Ignatius 21:37 6:58
167 Delaney Gove Sr Oak Park 21:38 6:59
168 Ashley Graves Sr Santa Margarita 21:43 7:00
169 Carline Hua Jr Laguna Hills 21:53 7:04
170 Annie Jolliff So Chico 21:58 7:05
171 Emily Passey So Aptos 22:01 7:06
172 Ariel Young Jr Rio Americano 22:05 7:07
173 Rachel Bordes Fr Redwood 22:13 7:10
174 Luna Retzer Jr Chico 22:14 7:10
175 Courtney Deleon Sr Santa Margarita 22:19 7:12
176 Michelle Zhao Fr Canyon Crest Academy 22:21 7:13
177 Audry Nishi Jr Rio Americano 22:32 7:16
178 Lucy Giles Fr Rio Americano 22:42 7:19
179 Delaney Smith Sr Chico 22:44 7:20
180 Paige Gowan So Rio Americano 22:54 7:23
181 Caroline Wilcox Sr Acalanes 22:58 7:25
182 Precious Listana So Sacred Ht Cath 23:04 7:26
183 Solenne Wachsman Sr Canyon Crest Academy 23:06 7:27
184 Megan Lavalle Sr El Capitan 23:20 7:32
185 Taylor Barron Sr Chico 24:48 8:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bonita
7-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
94:10
18:50
6:05
83 Marissa Scott
Sr
18:30
5:58
7
Kailyn Scott
So
18:49
6:04
13
Kelsey Creese
Fr
18:52
6:05
17
Mackenzie Landa
Jr
18:53
6:05
19
Jordin Prado
So
19:06
6:10
27
Aileena Moreno
Jr
19:25
6:16
40
Diana Garcia
Jr
20:29
6:36
94
2 Cathedral Catholic
8-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
95:31
19:06
6:10
143 Paula Stonehouse
Jr
18:38
6:01
8
Montana Von Musser
So
18:51
6:05
16
Jessica Sanborn
Sr
18:58
6:07
22
Rachel Bohan
Fr
19:09
6:11
28
Emily Armstrong
So
19:55
6:25
69
Devon Doheny
Fr
19:55
6:25
70
Bridgette Krol
Jr
21:11
6:50
121
3 Palos Verdes
5-1-5-3-3
Gap: 1:27
95:47
19:09
6:11
160 Cassidy Webber
So
18:20
5:55
5
Skylar Thiel
Jr
18:43
6:02
10
Kylie Butler
Sr
19:27
6:16
41
Anna Pruter
So
19:30
6:17
43
Lauren Gagnon
Sr
19:47
6:23
61
Lauren Bourgeois
Fr
19:53
6:25
67
Michelle Kagei
Sr
20:08
6:30
82
4 Laguna Hills
4-8-6-4-4
Gap: 1:57
96:02
19:12
6:12
186 Alana Jones
Sr
18:06
5:50
4
Marissa Bartello
So
19:10
6:11
30
Brianna Bartello
So
19:12
6:12
31
Yamileth Muniz
Jr
19:31
6:18
46
Haley Aufill
So
20:03
6:28
75
Allie Bugayong
So
20:15
6:32
87
Carline Hua
Jr
21:53
7:04
136
5 Northwood
1-9-9-6-6
Gap: 2:15
96:27
19:17
6:13
222 Bethan Knights
Jr
17:49
5:45
1
Ashley Larson
Fr
19:15
6:13
34
Marisa Purcell
Sr
19:33
6:18
50
Natsuki Eguchi
So
19:46
6:23
60
Isha Punja
So
20:04
6:28
77
Anjali Dixit
Jr
20:05
6:29
79
Madeline Johnson
Sr
20:56
6:45
112
5 Vista Del Lago
2-5-8-5-6
Gap: 2:21
96:29
19:18
6:13
222 Madeleine Ankhelyi
Sr
17:54
5:46
2
Clare Carroll
Jr
19:00
6:08
23
Sierra Jaeger
So
19:39
6:20
55
Jennifer Morgan
Sr
19:41
6:21
57
Alayna Gocke
Fr
20:15
6:32
85
Michaela Reynolds
Jr
20:37
6:39
98
Megan Howell
Jr
20:37
6:39
99
5 Las Lomas
11-12-12-10-6
Gap: 1:04
97:19
19:28
6:17
222 Chloe Hansel
Fr
18:47
6:04
12
Megan Wenzel
So
19:30
6:17
42
Emma Hight
Fr
19:31
6:18
48
Madi Hight
Jr
19:40
6:21
56
Clare Orton
Jr
19:51
6:24
64
Rachel Gemar
Jr
20:41
6:40
102
Natalie Cool
Jr
20:43
6:41
104
8 Acalanes
6-7-7-6-8
Gap: 1:54
97:10
19:26
6:16
233 Annie Marggraff
Sr
18:22
5:55
6
Amy Hollshwandner
Sr
19:06
6:10
26
Caith Wright
So
19:23
6:15
39
Mary Lewerenz
So
20:03
6:28
74
Sammy Taketa
Fr
20:16
6:32
88
Caroline Wilcox
Sr
22:58
7:25
148




9 Campolindo
9-10-11-11-9
Gap: 1:12
97:28
19:30
6:17
234 Brighie Leach
So
18:42
6:02
9
Rachel Johnson
So
19:10
6:11
29
Mary Orders
So
19:50
6:24
63
Haley Shipway
Jr
19:52
6:25
65
Hana Sun
Fr
19:54
6:25
68
Sarah Orders
Sr
19:57
6:26
72
Ellen Hann
Jr
21:15
6:51
124
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
10 Canyon Crest Academy
3-3-4-8-10
Gap: 2:46
97:34
19:31
6:18
256 Anne Charles
Jr
18:04
5:50
3
Kelly Bernd
Fr
18:53
6:05
18
Brooke Billmeyer
Sr
19:14
6:12
32
Bridget Eastwood
Sr
20:33
6:38
95
Lena Tahir
Sr
20:50
6:43
108
Michelle Zhao
Fr
22:21
7:13
143
Solenne Wachsman
Sr
23:06
7:27
150
11 La Canada
10-5-2-9-11
Gap: 2:12
98:16
19:39
6:20
266 Sonja Cwik
Sr
18:45
6:03
11
Anna Frederich
Jr
18:49
6:04
14
Colleen Mispagel
So
18:57
6:07
21
Hannah Yoho
Sr
20:48
6:43
107
Eloise Dimase-nordlin
Jr
20:57
6:45
113
Michelle Dominguez
Sr
21:14
6:51
122
Eleanor Marki
Fr
21:27
6:55
128
12 Del Oro
14-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:10
98:10
19:38
6:20
274 Megan Gentes
Sr
19:01
6:08
24
Lizzie Meredith
Jr
19:19
6:14
37
Amy Heyn
Jr
19:35
6:19
51
Maddy Lyons
Fr
20:04
6:28
78
Dominique Tristant
Sr
20:11
6:31
84
Maddy Montgomery
Jr
20:18
6:33
92
Libby Runte
Jr
21:19
6:53
125
13 Aptos
12-11-10-12-13
Gap: 1:48
98:25
19:41
6:21
278 Yulisa Abundis
So
18:49
6:04
15
Matti Peoples
Fr
19:21
6:15
38
Karen Jimenez
So
19:31
6:18
47
Olivia Quinn
Fr
20:07
6:29
81
Clare Peabody
Jr
20:37
6:39
97
Emily Fosberg
Fr
20:43
6:41
103
Emily Passey
So
22:01
7:06
138
14 El Capitan
16-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:14
98:48
19:46
6:22
297 Kayden Carpenter
So
19:14
6:12
33
Miranda Fisher
Sr
19:17
6:13
36
Tori Lomax
Sr
19:46
6:23
59
Jenny Smith
Fr
20:03
6:28
76
Addie Moore
Jr
20:28
6:36
93
Taylor Towne
So
21:31
6:56
130
Megan Lavalle
Sr
23:20
7:32
151
15 Redwood
19-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:09
99:24
19:53
6:25
323 Emma Gallegher
Jr
19:32
6:18
49
Megan Bordes
Sr
19:37
6:20
53
Kendra Loo
Fr
19:45
6:22
58
Sophie Epstein
Sr
19:49
6:24
62
Sammy Cohen
Sr
20:41
6:40
101
Lucie Simone
Fr
20:52
6:44
110
Rachel Bordes
Fr
22:13
7:10
140
16 Oak Park
21-18-17-17-16
Gap: 0:38
99:53
19:59
6:27
359 Brittany Blackwell
Fr
19:37
6:20
54
Kendall Engelhardt
Jr
19:53
6:25
66
Christina Torigian
So
20:01
6:27
73
Emma Obrien
Fr
20:07
6:29
80
Nina Winsick
Jr
20:15
6:32
86
Katy Hoerman
Jr
20:16
6:32
89
Delaney Gove
Sr
21:38
6:59
134
17 Santa Margarita
17-15-15-16-17
Gap: 1:45
100:30
20:06
6:29
371 Brooke Pigneri
Jr
19:16
6:13
35
Erica Munson
So
19:31
6:18
44
Caylie Connelly
Sr
19:57
6:26
71
Aitana Zermeno
Sr
20:45
6:42
105
Lindsey Graves
Fr
21:01
6:47
116
Ashley Graves
Sr
21:43
7:00
135
Courtney Deleon
Sr
22:19
7:12
142
18 St. Ignatius
15-17-18-18-18
Gap: 1:38
100:40
20:08
6:30
395 Kendall Hacker
Jr
19:02
6:08
25
Ana Duffy
Sr
20:08
6:30
83
Jackie Martinez
Sr
20:16
6:32
91
Erin Smith
Jr
20:34
6:38
96
Andrea Vlahos
Jr
20:40
6:40
100
Veronica Alberts
Fr
21:01
6:47
118
Sophia Avila
Sr
21:37
6:58
133
19 McFarland
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:44
102:56
20:35
6:38
483 Jennifer Ramirez
Jr
19:31
6:18
45
Yasmine Felipe
So
20:16
6:32
90
Carmen Hernandez
Jr
20:48
6:43
106
Sonia Holguin
Fr
21:06
6:48
119
Carina Perezchica
So
21:15
6:51
123
Veronica Garcia
Jr
21:30
6:56
129
Alma Sarabia
Jr
21:35
6:58
132
20 Sacred Ht Cath
20-21-21-20-20
Gap: 1:26
103:20
20:40
6:40
503 Kellie Redmond
Sr
19:35
6:19
52
Emily Hipp
Sr
20:51
6:44
109
Grace Newman
Sr
20:53
6:44
111
Sophia Cannata-bowman
Sr
21:00
6:46
114
Olivia Jacobo
Jr
21:01
6:47
117
Katherine Tse
Sr
21:22
6:54
127
Precious Listana
So
23:04
7:26
149
21 Rio Americano
13-19-20-21-21
Gap: 3:38
106:06
21:13
6:51
549 Macaulay Porter
Sr
18:54
6:06
20
Elizabeth Hutchison
Jr
21:01
6:47
115
Alyssa Evans
Fr
21:34
6:57
131
Ariel Young
Jr
22:05
7:07
139
Audry Nishi
Jr
22:32
7:16
144
Lucy Giles
Fr
22:42
7:19
145
Paige Gowan
So
22:54
7:23
147
22 Chico
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:35
109:26
21:53
7:04
670 Alyson Lacko
So
21:09
6:49
120
Azure Grant
Sr
21:21
6:53
126
Annie Jolliff
So
21:58
7:05
137
Luna Retzer
Jr
22:14
7:10
141
Delaney Smith
Sr
22:44
7:20
146
Taylor Barron
Sr
24:48
8:00
152




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.