Campolindo Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brennan, Walter Jr V 16:49 5:25 3.1 33/186 3/6 3/6 6/31
Fong, Kevin Sr V 16:59 5:29 3.1 40/186 5/6 5/6 2/25 16:44
Hathaway, Adam Sr V 16:16 5:15 3.1 10/186 1/6 1/6 9/35 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:10
Moran, Will Jr V 17:21 5:36 3.1 60/186 6/6 6/6 3/19
Peterson, Michael So V 16:47 5:25 3.1 31/186 2/6 2/6 8/33
Weinberg, Ben Jr V 16:57 5:28 3.1 37/186 4/6 4/6 2/30
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/25 83:48
0:43
3.1 5:24 5:15 5:29 144 5:20 79:39 79:39 79:39 Adam Hathaway (9), Michael Peterson (30), Walter Brennan (32), Ben Weinberg (35), Kevin Fong (38)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tyler Hanson Sr MIRAMONTE 15:44 5:05
2 Toby Qualls Sr PLACER 15:47 5:05
3 Ryan Douglas Sr PETALUMA 15:48 5:06
4 Fred Huxham So REDWOOD LARKSPUR 16:04 5:11
5 Michael Wang Jr ACALANES 16:09 5:13
6 Tyler Sickler Sr WILL C. WOOD 16:11 5:13
7 Dillon Read Sr MIRAMONTE 16:11 5:13
8 Daniel Gomez Sr EL CAPITAN 16:12 5:14
9 Jaime Silva Sr PINER 16:14 5:14
10 Adam Hathaway Sr Campolindo 16:16 5:15 1/6 1/6 9/35 16:10 16:10 16:10
11 Efren Reyes Jr PINER 16:20 5:16
12 Andrew Melendez Jr BISHOP O'DOWD 16:21 5:16
13 Trevor Stephens Sr DEL ORO 16:21 5:16
14 Matthew Kwiatkowski Sr PASO ROBLES 16:23 5:17
15 Aidan Farrell Sr PASO ROBLES 16:26 5:18
16 Zach Yeager Sr VISTA DEL LAGO 16:30 5:19
17 Blake Zufall Sr SHASTA 16:33 5:20
18 Eugene Hamilton Iii Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 16:33 5:20
19 Josh Ernst Sr SAN LUIS OBISPO 16:33 5:20
20 Kyle Ravera Jr PASO ROBLES 16:36 5:21
21 Teddy Parks Sr CORONA DEL MAR 16:39 5:22
22 Mark Tamminga Sr MIRAMONTE 16:39 5:22
23 Noah Yoshida Sr PASO ROBLES 16:40 5:23
24 Gama Gomez Sr PLACER 16:40 5:23
25 Reid Meckler Sr CORONA DEL MAR 16:41 5:23
26 Zach Chamberlain So PASO ROBLES 16:41 5:23
27 Viktor Dorofeyev Sr PLACER 16:41 5:23
28 Marco Siler-gonzales Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 16:43 5:24
29 Landon Woollard Jr SHASTA 16:45 5:24
30 Chris Midkiff Sr CHICO 16:45 5:24
31 Michael Peterson So Campolindo 16:47 5:25 2/6 2/6 8/33
32 Spencer Keith Jr CORONA DEL MAR 16:48 5:25
33 Walter Brennan Jr Campolindo 16:49 5:25 3/6 3/6 6/31
34 Cameron Gaskell Fr ACALANES 16:53 5:27
35 Edgar Bolanos Jr ROOSEVELT 16:56 5:28
36 Andy Ehrenberg Fr REDWOOD LARKSPUR 16:56 5:28
37 Ben Weinberg Jr Campolindo 16:57 5:28 4/6 4/6 2/30
38 George Halvorsen Sr RIO AMERICANO 16:57 5:28
39 Casey Kramer Jr PETALUMA 16:58 5:28
40 Kevin Fong Sr Campolindo 16:59 5:29 5/6 5/6 2/25
41 Moshe Carter So PLACER 17:01 5:29
42 Nick Stair Sr PASO ROBLES 17:03 5:30
43 Kenji Anzai Jr RIO AMERICANO 17:06 5:31
44 Felix Oliveros Jr PLACER 17:06 5:31
45 Kyle Ryan Sr REDWOOD LARKSPUR 17:09 5:32
46 Ajaypal Singh So WILL C. WOOD 17:09 5:32
47 William Ernst So SAN LUIS OBISPO 17:10 5:32
48 Kyle Chun So VISTA DEL LAGO 17:11 5:33
49 Reoh Darwell Jr EL CAPITAN 17:13 5:33
50 Matthew Mulligan Sr PINER 17:13 5:33
51 Kyle Ebert Jr DEL ORO 17:14 5:34
52 Oscar Martinez Sr ROOSEVELT 17:14 5:34
53 Jacob Garcia Sr WILL C. WOOD 17:14 5:34
54 David Carrasco Sr MISSION OAK 17:15 5:34
55 Zach Stelzer Jr PLACER 17:16 5:34
56 Jeremy Costello Jr SAN LUIS OBISPO 17:17 5:35
57 Keagan Smith Jr GLACIER PEAK 17:17 5:35
58 Charlie Zamanian Jr MIRAMONTE 17:19 5:35
59 Jose Lopez Jr ARCATA 17:19 5:35
60 Will Moran Jr Campolindo 17:21 5:36 6/6 6/6 3/19
61 Andris Molina Jr CHICO 17:22 5:36
62 Colin Burke So BISHOP O'DOWD 17:23 5:36
63 Andrew Thomas Jr GLACIER PEAK 17:23 5:36
64 Julian Siow Jr BISHOP O'DOWD 17:25 5:37
65 Brandon Kesley Fr ARCATA 17:28 5:38
66 Ian Miller So OAKMONT 17:28 5:38
67 Patrick Olson Fr APTOS 17:28 5:38
68 Jack Robb Jr LITTLETON 17:28 5:38
69 Steven Ainsworth Jr JACKSON -WA 17:29 5:38
70 Brent Giles Jr DEL ORO 17:32 5:39
71 Miles Mccaulou Jr MIRAMONTE 17:32 5:39
72 Culley Deisinger So REDWOOD LARKSPUR 17:32 5:39
73 Chase Weholt Sr JACKSON -WA 17:33 5:40
74 Joe Ruiz Sr PINER 17:33 5:40
75 Morgan Miller So APTOS 17:34 5:40
76 Zach Smith Jr GLACIER PEAK 17:35 5:40
77 Michael Matwichuk Sr GLACIER PEAK 17:36 5:41
78 Jorge Gomez Jr EL CAPITAN 17:36 5:41
79 Evan Cross Fr RIO AMERICANO 17:36 5:41
80 Tanner Love Sr CORONA DEL MAR 17:38 5:41
81 Ryan Rodriguez Sr GLACIER PEAK 17:39 5:42
82 Sean Burke So BISHOP O'DOWD 17:40 5:42
83 Ethan Hold Jr CORONA DEL MAR 17:43 5:43
84 Eyobed Mesfun Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:43 5:43
85 Gary Thornton Sr CHICO 17:44 5:43
86 Dylan Gronendyke Sr CORONA DEL MAR 17:44 5:43
87 Riley Davis So SHASTA 17:44 5:43
88 Riley Cooke So BISHOP O'DOWD 17:45 5:44
89 Hunter Jensen Sr SHASTA 17:45 5:44
90 Josh Bland Jr SHASTA 17:45 5:44
91 Louis Rinn Jr PLACER 17:47 5:44
92 Rudy Baza So AZUSA 17:48 5:45
93 Jeff Lee Jr MIRAMONTE 17:49 5:45
94 Dan Grattan Sr DEL ORO 17:49 5:45
95 Ricky Henderson Sr WILL C. WOOD 17:50 5:45
96 Michael Viano So ALHAMBRA 17:50 5:45
97 Brendan Foti Jr SACREDHEARTCATH 17:51 5:45
98 Logan Taggart Fr OAKMONT 17:52 5:46
99 Victor Maldanado Sr ROOSEVELT 17:52 5:46
100 Chris Tiran Jr APTOS 17:53 5:46
101 Ernesto Castro Sr AZUSA 17:53 5:46
102 Tyler Ruff Fr EL CAPITAN 17:54 5:46
103 Sid Monge So PASO ROBLES 17:54 5:46
104 John Milender So MCKINLEYVILLE 17:54 5:46
105 Ben Sellers So EL CAPITAN 17:54 5:46
106 Noah Price Jr APTOS 17:55 5:47
107 Malcolm Hinz Sr CHICO 17:56 5:47
108 Duncan Gardner Sr PETALUMA 17:56 5:47
109 Austin Taggart Jr OAKMONT 17:57 5:47
110 Brandon Yee So JACKSON -WA 17:57 5:47
111 Tanner Moore Fr OAKMONT 17:58 5:48
112 James Welsh Jr MONTEREY 17:58 5:48
113 Jimmy Mcfeely Sr MIRAMONTE 18:02 5:49
114 Scott Edwards Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 18:03 5:49
115 Matthew Kozuch Sr SACREDHEARTCATH 18:03 5:49
116 Shaun Krum So WILL C. WOOD 18:05 5:50
117 Spencer Robert Sr JACKSON -WA 18:07 5:51
118 Jasen Coley So MCKINLEYVILLE 18:08 5:51
119 Alex Bice Jr DEL ORO 18:10 5:52
120 Liam Hays So CHICO 18:10 5:52
121 Alex Mason Sr EL CAPITAN 18:11 5:52
122 Alex Ascencio Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:12 5:52
123 Landon Petterson Sr JACKSON -WA 18:13 5:53
124 Moses Wolfe Polgar So DEL ORO 18:13 5:53
125 Will Tran PINER 18:13 5:53
126 Max Friend Sr REDWOOD LARKSPUR 18:13 5:53
127 David White Jr SAN LUIS OBISPO 18:13 5:53
128 Michael Davis Fr MCKINLEYVILLE 18:15 5:53
129 Matt Schafer Sr PETALUMA 18:15 5:53
130 Isaac Cohen Jr TAMALPAIS 18:17 5:54
131 Francisco Luna Sr ROOSEVELT 18:18 5:54
132 Brandon Reddish Sr CHICO 18:19 5:55
133 Andrew Schiek Sr VISTA DEL LAGO 18:20 5:55
134 Nathan Schillen Jr SHASTA 18:20 5:55
135 Nathan Lemay Sr VISTA DEL LAGO 18:20 5:55
136 Caleb Lance Sr JACKSON -WA 18:21 5:55
137 Romey Osorio Sr MONTEREY 18:23 5:56
138 Chris Cherrington Sr CHICO 18:23 5:56
139 Thomas Kirbyson Sr WILL C. WOOD 18:24 5:56
140 Andrew Smith Sr EL CAPITAN 18:24 5:56
141 Christian Woolfolk So OAKMONT 18:24 5:56
142 Bryan Lococo Jr PINER 18:25 5:56
143 David Koogler Jr MISSION OAK 18:27 5:57
144 Nick Heath So SCOTTS VALLEY 18:28 5:57
145 Draven Hawk So SCOTTS VALLEY 18:28 5:57
146 Tom Healy Sr PETALUMA 18:29 5:58
147 Greg May Sr CORONA DEL MAR 18:30 5:58
148 Logan Kent Jr ALHAMBRA 18:31 5:58
149 Travis Reder Sr NOVATO 18:34 5:59
150 Zephir Lennox So ARCATA 18:36 6:00
151 Jose Ramirez Jr OAKMONT 18:40 6:01
152 Ryan Ensor Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:40 6:01
153 Martin Cazares Jr SACREDHEARTCATH 18:40 6:01
154 Tony Suarez Jr SACREDHEARTCATH 18:40 6:01
155 Jeremy Dong Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:40 6:01
156 Kieran Clegg Sr PETALUMA 18:42 6:02
157 Adrian Ontiverso So MISSION OAK 18:46 6:03
158 Jake Greenshields Sr MONTEREY 18:48 6:04
159 James Horne So GLACIER PEAK 18:48 6:04
160 Conor Mcdermott Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 18:50 6:05
161 Jonathan Chan So SACREDHEARTCATH 18:52 6:05
162 Nick Buchett So RIO AMERICANO 18:52 6:05
163 Malik Major Jr ALHAMBRA 18:53 6:05
164 Adam Hocking Sr OAKMONT 18:53 6:05
165 Jack Mcclellend Jr MONTEREY 18:54 6:06
166 Colin Abel Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 18:55 6:06
167 Isaac Ripley So GLACIER PEAK 18:55 6:06
168 Drake Johnson So NOVATO 18:57 6:07
169 Caleb Culwell Jr APTOS 18:58 6:07
170 Ethan Mcswain So SAN LUIS OBISPO 18:58 6:07
171 Jack Rose So APTOS 18:59 6:07
172 Denver Blatter Sr DEL ORO 18:59 6:07
173 Samuel Nicols So APTOS 19:00 6:08
174 Tillman Schmid Jr PETALUMA 19:03 6:09
175 Daniel Gonzalez Jr ROOSEVELT 19:04 6:09
176 Jason Li So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:05 6:09
177 Matt Zorn Sr MISSION OAK 19:05 6:09
178 Alan Aguilar So AZUSA 19:06 6:10
179 Aaron Schiek Jr VISTA DEL LAGO 19:07 6:10
180 Jeff Reinking Sr VISTA DEL LAGO 19:08 6:10
181 Robert Armenta Sr AZUSA 19:10 6:11
182 Mac Brown Sr WILL C. WOOD 19:15 6:13
183 Jasper Severn Jr ARCATA 19:17 6:13
184 Chrisian Giannini So ALHAMBRA 19:17 6:13
185 Josh Lowy Sr RIO AMERICANO 19:21 6:15
186 Jack Alber Jr SACREDHEARTCATH 19:22 6:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 PASO ROBLES
11-4-2-1-1
Gap: 0:18
82:46
16:33
5:20
93 Matthew Kwiatkowski
Sr
16:23
5:17
13
Aidan Farrell
Sr
16:26
5:18
14
Kyle Ravera
Jr
16:36
5:21
19
Noah Yoshida
Sr
16:40
5:23
22
Zach Chamberlain
So
16:41
5:23
25
Nick Stair
Sr
17:03
5:30
40
Sid Monge
So
17:54
5:46
94
2 PLACER
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:19
83:15
16:39
5:22
132 Toby Qualls
Sr
15:47
5:05
2
Gama Gomez
Sr
16:40
5:23
23
Viktor Dorofeyev
Sr
16:41
5:23
26
Moshe Carter
So
17:01
5:29
39
Felix Oliveros
Jr
17:06
5:31
42
Zach Stelzer
Jr
17:16
5:34
52
Louis Rinn
Jr
17:47
5:44
85
3 Campolindo
8-7-6-4-3
Gap: 0:43
83:48
16:46
5:24
144 Adam Hathaway
Sr
16:16
5:15
9
Michael Peterson
So
16:47
5:25
30
Walter Brennan
Jr
16:49
5:25
32
Ben Weinberg
Jr
16:57
5:28
35
Kevin Fong
Sr
16:59
5:29
38
Will Moran
Jr
17:21
5:36
56




4 MIRAMONTE
1-1-1-2-4
Gap: 1:48
83:25
16:41
5:23
148 Tyler Hanson
Sr
15:44
5:05
1
Dillon Read
Sr
16:11
5:13
6
Mark Tamminga
Sr
16:39
5:22
21
Charlie Zamanian
Jr
17:19
5:35
55
Miles Mccaulou
Jr
17:32
5:39
65
Jeff Lee
Jr
17:49
5:45
86
Jimmy Mcfeely
Sr
18:02
5:49
102
5 BISHOP O'DOWD
9-5-4-5-5
Gap: 1:04
84:25
16:53
5:27
173 Andrew Melendez
Jr
16:21
5:16
11
Eugene Hamilton Iii
Sr
16:33
5:20
17
Marco Siler-gonzales
Sr
16:43
5:24
27
Colin Burke
So
17:23
5:36
58
Julian Siow
Jr
17:25
5:37
60
Sean Burke
So
17:40
5:42
76
Riley Cooke
So
17:45
5:44
82
6 CORONA DEL MAR
15-9-7-8-6
Gap: 1:04
85:29
17:06
5:31
226 Teddy Parks
Sr
16:39
5:22
20
Reid Meckler
Sr
16:41
5:23
24
Spencer Keith
Jr
16:48
5:25
31
Tanner Love
Sr
17:38
5:41
74
Ethan Hold
Jr
17:43
5:43
77
Dylan Gronendyke
Sr
17:44
5:43
80
Greg May
Sr
18:30
5:58
131
7 PINER
7-2-5-6-7
Gap: 1:59
85:33
17:07
5:31
247 Jaime Silva
Sr
16:14
5:14
8
Efren Reyes
Jr
16:20
5:16
10
Matthew Mulligan
Sr
17:13
5:33
48
Joe Ruiz
Sr
17:33
5:40
68
Will Tran
-
18:13
5:53
113
Bryan Lococo
Jr
18:25
5:56
127




8 REDWOOD LARKSPUR
4-6-8-7-8
Gap: 2:09
85:54
17:11
5:33
261 Fred Huxham
So
16:04
5:11
4
Andy Ehrenberg
Fr
16:56
5:28
34
Kyle Ryan
Sr
17:09
5:32
43
Culley Deisinger
So
17:32
5:39
66
Max Friend
Sr
18:13
5:53
114








9 SHASTA
13-9-11-10-9
Gap: 1:12
86:32
17:18
5:35
292 Blake Zufall
Sr
16:33
5:20
16
Landon Woollard
Jr
16:45
5:24
28
Riley Davis
So
17:44
5:43
81
Hunter Jensen
Sr
17:45
5:44
83
Josh Bland
Jr
17:45
5:44
84
Nathan Schillen
Jr
18:20
5:55
120




10 WILL C. WOOD
5-11-9-9-10
Gap: 1:54
86:29
17:18
5:35
293 Tyler Sickler
Sr
16:11
5:13
5
Ajaypal Singh
So
17:09
5:32
44
Jacob Garcia
Sr
17:14
5:34
51
Ricky Henderson
Sr
17:50
5:45
88
Shaun Krum
So
18:05
5:50
105
Thomas Kirbyson
Sr
18:24
5:56
124
Mac Brown
Sr
19:15
6:13
155
11 EL CAPITAN
6-12-13-12-11
Gap: 1:42
86:49
17:22
5:36
314 Daniel Gomez
Sr
16:12
5:14
7
Reoh Darwell
Jr
17:13
5:33
47
Jorge Gomez
Jr
17:36
5:41
72
Tyler Ruff
Fr
17:54
5:46
93
Ben Sellers
So
17:54
5:46
95
Alex Mason
Sr
18:11
5:52
109
Andrew Smith
Sr
18:24
5:56
125
12 DEL ORO
10-13-11-11-12
Gap: 1:49
87:06
17:25
5:37
319 Trevor Stephens
Sr
16:21
5:16
12
Kyle Ebert
Jr
17:14
5:34
49
Brent Giles
Jr
17:32
5:39
64
Dan Grattan
Sr
17:49
5:45
87
Alex Bice
Jr
18:10
5:52
107
Moses Wolfe Polgar
So
18:13
5:53
112
Denver Blatter
Sr
18:59
6:07
148
13 GLACIER PEAK
19-19-19-14-13
Gap: 0:22
87:30
17:30
5:39
329 Keagan Smith
Jr
17:17
5:35
54
Andrew Thomas
Jr
17:23
5:36
59
Zach Smith
Jr
17:35
5:40
70
Michael Matwichuk
Sr
17:36
5:41
71
Ryan Rodriguez
Sr
17:39
5:42
75
James Horne
So
18:48
6:04
138
Isaac Ripley
So
18:55
6:06
144
14 CHICO
16-18-16-16-14
Gap: 1:25
87:57
17:35
5:40
370 Chris Midkiff
Sr
16:45
5:24
29
Andris Molina
Jr
17:22
5:36
57
Gary Thornton
Sr
17:44
5:43
79
Malcolm Hinz
Sr
17:56
5:47
97
Liam Hays
So
18:10
5:52
108
Brandon Reddish
Sr
18:19
5:55
118
Chris Cherrington
Sr
18:23
5:56
123
15 SAN LUIS OBISPO
14-15-10-13-15
Gap: 2:25
88:11
17:38
5:41
377 Josh Ernst
Sr
16:33
5:20
18
William Ernst
So
17:10
5:32
45
Jeremy Costello
Jr
17:17
5:35
53
David White
Jr
18:13
5:53
115
Ethan Mcswain
So
18:58
6:07
146








16 PETALUMA
3-8-14-14-16
Gap: 2:41
87:26
17:29
5:38
384 Ryan Douglas
Sr
15:48
5:06
3
Casey Kramer
Jr
16:58
5:28
37
Duncan Gardner
Sr
17:56
5:47
98
Matt Schafer
Sr
18:15
5:53
116
Tom Healy
Sr
18:29
5:58
130
Kieran Clegg
Sr
18:42
6:02
137
Tillman Schmid
Jr
19:03
6:09
150
17 ROOSEVELT
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:08
89:24
17:53
5:46
442 Edgar Bolanos
Jr
16:56
5:28
33
Oscar Martinez
Sr
17:14
5:34
50
Victor Maldanado
Sr
17:52
5:46
91
Francisco Luna
Sr
18:18
5:54
117
Daniel Gonzalez
Jr
19:04
6:09
151








18 JACKSON -WA
22-20-21-21-18
Gap: 0:44
89:19
17:52
5:46
447 Steven Ainsworth
Jr
17:29
5:38
63
Chase Weholt
Sr
17:33
5:40
67
Brandon Yee
So
17:57
5:47
100
Spencer Robert
Sr
18:07
5:51
106
Landon Petterson
Sr
18:13
5:53
111
Caleb Lance
Sr
18:21
5:55
122




18 RIO AMERICANO
18-16-15-17-18
Gap: 2:24
89:52
17:58
5:48
447 George Halvorsen
Sr
16:57
5:28
36
Kenji Anzai
Jr
17:06
5:31
41
Evan Cross
Fr
17:36
5:41
73
Nick Buchett
So
18:52
6:05
141
Josh Lowy
Sr
19:21
6:15
156








20 VISTA DEL LAGO
12-13-18-19-20
Gap: 2:37
89:28
17:54
5:46
454 Zach Yeager
Sr
16:30
5:19
15
Kyle Chun
So
17:11
5:33
46
Andrew Schiek
Sr
18:20
5:55
119
Nathan Lemay
Sr
18:20
5:55
121
Aaron Schiek
Jr
19:07
6:10
153
Jeff Reinking
Sr
19:08
6:10
154




21 APTOS
21-21-20-20-21
Gap: 1:30
89:48
17:58
5:48
464 Patrick Olson
Fr
17:28
5:38
62
Morgan Miller
So
17:34
5:40
69
Chris Tiran
Jr
17:53
5:46
92
Noah Price
Jr
17:55
5:47
96
Caleb Culwell
Jr
18:58
6:07
145
Jack Rose
So
18:59
6:07
147
Samuel Nicols
So
19:00
6:08
149
22 OAKMONT
20-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:56
89:39
17:56
5:47
477 Ian Miller
So
17:28
5:38
61
Logan Taggart
Fr
17:52
5:46
90
Austin Taggart
Jr
17:57
5:47
99
Tanner Moore
Fr
17:58
5:48
101
Christian Woolfolk
So
18:24
5:56
126
Jose Ramirez
Jr
18:40
6:01
132
Adam Hocking
Sr
18:53
6:05
142
23 SACREDHEARTCATH
24-24-24-24-23
Gap: 1:01
92:06
18:25
5:57
602 Brendan Foti
Jr
17:51
5:45
89
Matthew Kozuch
Sr
18:03
5:49
104
Martin Cazares
Jr
18:40
6:01
134
Tony Suarez
Jr
18:40
6:01
135
Jonathan Chan
So
18:52
6:05
140
Jack Alber
Jr
19:22
6:15
157




24 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
23-23-23-23-24
Gap: 1:22
92:20
18:28
5:57
609 Eyobed Mesfun
Sr
17:43
5:43
78
Alex Ascencio
Sr
18:12
5:52
110
Ryan Ensor
Sr
18:40
6:01
133
Jeremy Dong
Fr
18:40
6:01
136
Jason Li
So
19:05
6:09
152








25 SCOTTS VALLEY
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 0:52
92:44
18:33
5:59
642 Scott Edwards
Jr
18:03
5:49
103
Nick Heath
So
18:28
5:57
128
Draven Hawk
So
18:28
5:57
129
Conor Mcdermott
Jr
18:50
6:05
139
Colin Abel
Sr
18:55
6:06
143








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.